Licensed to Yen Timing Services      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2013 03:54 PM
                    Upstate NY Holiday Classic - 12/28/2013                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Lauren Sulliva  18 USATF,Lancaster, NY       7.87q 
  2 Kopp, Maddie              18 USATF,Spencerport,        7.90q 
  3 Massaro, Alison           20 USATF,Henrietta, NY       8.21q 
  4 Granger, Jaya             17 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.26q 
  5 Hoh, Allison              21 Unattached,Honeoye        8.38q 
  6 DeBona, Melissa           20 Unattached,churchvi       8.64q 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Lauren Sulliva  18 USATF,Lancaster, NY       7.83  
  2 Kopp, Maddie              18 USATF,Spencerport,        7.85  
  3 Granger, Jaya             17 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.19  
  4 Massaro, Alison           20 USATF,Henrietta, NY       8.23  
  5 Hoh, Allison              21 Unattached,Honeoye        8.48  
  6 DeBona, Melissa           20 Unattached,churchvi       8.71  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        22 Unattached               58.20  
  2 Graham, Crystal           23 USATF,Rochester, NY      58.26  
  3 Kenyon, Kyla              20 Unattached,Tupper L    1:00.70  
  4 Larnard, Andrea           18 USATF,Hornell, NY      1:07.56  
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           23 USATF,Rochester, NY      25.42   2 
  2 Kopp, Maddie              18 USATF,Spencerport,       25.63   1 
  3 Cromartie, Brianna        22 Unattached               25.96   2 
  4 Sullivan, Lauren Sulliva  18 USATF,Lancaster, NY      27.54   1 
  5 Lyttle, Christine         18 USATF,Canandaigua,       27.66   2 
  6 Granger, Jaya             17 USATF,Rochester, NY      28.38   1 
  7 Boucher, Stephanie        18 Unattached               30.16   2 
  8 Newsome, Sarah            39 USATF,Palmyra, NY        30.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Stephanie        18 Unattached             2:30.83  
  2 Ross, Mackenzie           19 USATF,baldwinsville    2:31.05  
  3 Nolan, Katie              16 Unattached,McDonoug    2:40.81  
  4 Raybuck, Kaila            23 Unattached,Williams    2:46.51  
  5 Larnard, Andrea           18 USATF,Hornell, NY      2:47.42  
  6 Munger, Morgan            15 Unattached,Oakfield    2:48.46  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newsome, Sarah            39 USATF,Palmyra, NY      4:57.56  
  2 Mclaughlin, Marta         17 Unattached             4:57.80  
  3 Peppriell, Ashley         19 Unattached             5:08.02  
  4 Danieu, Fiona             15 Unattached             5:21.20  
  5 Sullivan, Carlin          17 Unattached             5:24.17  
  6 Ross, Mackenzie           19 USATF,baldwinsville    5:35.13  
  7 Munger, Morgan            15 Unattached,Oakfield    5:42.05  
  8 Sauer, Sam                18 Unattached             5:52.03  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Senall, Melissa           41 Unattached             5:47.59    5:25.87 77.21%
  2 Bischoff, Carol           49 Usatf,Macedon, NY      6:13.13    5:18.02 79.11%
  3 Magnussen, Colleen        53 Usatf,Geneseo, NY      6:50.81    5:32.56 75.66%
  4 Pellegrin, Tina           39 Unattached,Rocheste   10:30.43   10:02.51 41.76%

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalewski, Cailin        22 USATF,West Roxbury,   10:51.73  
  2 Smith, Alyssa             23 USATF,West Roxbury,   10:58.52  
  3 Mclaughlin, Marta         17 Unattached            10:58.90  
  4 Danieu, Fiona             15 Unattached            11:00.39  
  5 Sullivan, Carlin          17 Unattached            11:37.92  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyttle, Christine         18 USATF,Canandaigua,        9.26q 
  2 Hoh, Allison              21 Unattached,Honeoye        9.39q 
  3 Colello, Brianna          18 Unattached                9.73q 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyttle, Christine         18 USATF,Canandaigua,        9.29  
  2 Hoh, Allison              21 Unattached,Honeoye        9.38  
  3 Colello, Brianna          18 Unattached                9.78  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     1:42.31  
     1) Kopp, Maddie 18                 2) Cromartie, Brianna 22          
     3) Graham, Crystal 23              4)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     5:23.23  
     1) Senall, Melissa 41              2) Magnussen, Colleen 53          
     3) Bischoff, Carol 49              4) Newsome, Sarah 39              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eckert, MaryKate          17 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Truppo, Kelly             20 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Van Dusen, Jenna          21 Unattached,Lewiston      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Thill, Jennifer           18 USATF,Lancaster, NY     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Hadfield, Linda           21 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Bartholomew, Alexis       19 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Camillaci, Zoe            16 USATF,Hilton, NY         3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Kaiser, Megann            20 USATF,Clarence Cent      3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Kelly, Ann                20 USATF                    2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Bates, Madison            15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frazee, Emily             18 Unattached,Syarcsue      4.27m   14-00.25 
 -- Eason, Breana             20 USATF,Rochester, NY       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Eleonore           19 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
  2 Eckert, MaryKate          17 Unattached               9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daucher, Miranda          18 Unattached              11.73m   38-06.00 
  2 Milliken, Ann             20 Unattached,Elmira,      10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Dumbleton, Bernice        19 USATF,Sanborn, NY        9.31m   30-06.50 
 
Women Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Bernice        19 USATF,Sanborn, NY       13.79m   45-03.00 
  2 Milliken, Ann             20 Unattached,Elmira,      12.62m   41-05.00 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles HS Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Kyle                18 Unattached,Trumansb       8.91q 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles HS Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Kyle                18 Unattached,Trumansb       8.78  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Devon          17 USATF                   17.72m   58-01.75 
  2 Castaldo, Joseph          17 USATF,N. Syracuse,      14.40m   47-03.00 
  3 Robinson, Bruce           17 USATF,Little Falls,     12.53m   41-01.50 
  4 Fox-Salah, Jack           16 Unattached,Rocheste     10.97m   36-00.00 
  5 Wilder, Austin            18 Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Wayne             20 Unattached,Elma, NY       6.91q  1 
  2 Smith, Brien              19 Unattached                6.95q  1 
  3 Spratling, Brycen         21 USATF,Webster, NY         7.07q  1 
  4 Harley, Quinton           22 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.12q  1 
  5 Elamin, Ismain            19 Unattached                7.14q  2 
  6 Johnson, Darren           20 Unattached,Rocheste       7.16q  1 
  7 Murray, Willum            22 Unattached                7.20q  2 
  8 Stewart, Hakem            20 Unattached,Utica, N       7.29q  1 
  9 Dillard, Mackennie        19 Unattached                7.29   1 
 10 Woodard, Zach             20 Unattached,Adams Ce       7.38   2 
 11 Johnson, Shamar           25 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.43   2 
 12 Baker, Francis            17 USATF,Buffalo, NY         7.44   1 
 13 Johnson, Mike             18 Unattached,Ilion, N       7.52   2 
 14 Cathey, Kaishaun          19 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.56   2 
 15 Williams, Jared           18 Unattached,Rocheste       7.91   2 
 16 Morahan, Thomas           57 USATF,Williamsville       9.82   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Wayne             20 Unattached,Elma, NY       6.87  
  2 Smith, Brien              19 Unattached                6.93  
  3 Spratling, Brycen         21 USATF,Webster, NY         7.01  
  4 Elamin, Ismain            19 Unattached                7.05  
  5 Murray, Willum            22 Unattached                7.16  
  6 Harley, Quinton           22 USATF,Rochester, NY       7.18  
  7 Johnson, Darren           20 Unattached,Rocheste       7.22  
  8 Stewart, Hakem            20 Unattached,Utica, N       7.36  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Law, James                33 Unattached               50.97   1 
  2 Johnson, Darren           20 Unattached,Rocheste      52.00   1 
  3 Burke, Colby              20 Unattached               52.17   3 
  4 George, Tony              22 Unattached               52.39   2 
  5 Metivier, Timothy         23 Unattached,Madison,      52.67   2 
  6 Jones, Kyle               19 Unattached,Sauquoit      53.05   1 
  7 Law, Jalen                21 Unattached,Buffalo,      53.33   1 
  8 Smith, Benjamin           17 Unattached,Trumansb      53.77   2 
  9 Slaven, John              23 USATF                    54.54   3 
 10 Carr, Kyle                18 Unattached,Trumansb      54.62   2 
 11 Scott, Aston              48 Unattached               59.88   3 
 12 Serianni, Dan             23 USATF                  1:02.29   3 
 13 Gustalson, John           45 Unattached             1:06.16   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen         21 USATF,Webster, NY        21.66   1 
  2 Gordon, Wayne             20 Unattached,Elma, NY      21.87   1 
  3 Cox, Cory                 21 Unattached               23.61   2 
  4 Jones, Kyle               19 Unattached,Sauquoit      23.62   2 
  5 Johnson, Mike             18 Unattached,Ilion, N      23.88   2 
  6 Borden, Branden           19 Unattached               23.95   2 
  7 Wray, Jacob               20 Unattached               24.23   2 
  8 Woodard, Zach             20 Unattached,Adams Ce      24.33   3 
  9 Slaven, John              23 USATF                    24.53   3 
 10 Barclay, Jaiquau          20 Unattached               25.31   3 
 11 Baker, Francis            17 USATF,Buffalo, NY        25.48   1 
 12 Williams, Sachar          20 Unattached               25.60   4 
 13 Scott, Aston              48 Unattached               25.91   4 
 14 Adams, Asa                21 Unattached               28.61   3 
 15 Castleman, Bob            55 USATF,Basom, NY          29.94   4 
 16 Morahan, Thomas           57 USATF,Williamsville      34.71   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow, Ed               44 USATF                  2:02.70  
  2 Suhr, Brian               30 Unattached,Farmingt    2:06.58  
  3 Borek, Jonathan           18 Unattached             2:14.64  
  4 Pivarunas, Anthony        20 Unattached             2:18.53  
  5 Baugh, Tyler              21 Unattached             2:31.65  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craddock, Justin          27 USATF,Buffalo, NY      4:09.13  
  2 Yernye, Seth              25 USATF,Angola, NY       4:09.24  
  3 Bascom, Charles           19 USATF,Tonawanda, NY    4:16.49  
  4 Slaven, Jeffery           25 Unattached             4:24.38  
  5 Borek, Jonathan           18 Unattached             4:26.83  
  6 Martin, Connor            26 Unattached             4:28.17  
  7 Chirico, Alex             23 Unattached,Cheektow    4:32.18  
  8 Serianni, Dan             23 USATF                  4:35.87  
  9 Murray, TJ                16 USATF,East Aurora,     4:38.04  
 10 Baugh, Tyler              21 Unattached             5:05.76  
 11 Schuster, Scott           21 Unattached,Livonia,    5:44.53  

Men 1 Mile Run Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1 Derick, James             48 Usatf,Big Flats, NY    4:46.87    4:14.98 87.30%
  2 Nier, Mike                49 Usatf,Rochester, NY    4:53.10    4:18.43 86.14%
  3 Winslow, Ed               44 Usatf                  5:02.44    4:37.31 80.27%
  4 Kinn, Dennis              53 Unattached             5:21.10    4:34.10 81.21%
  5 Haungs, Joe               52 Usatf,Rochester, NY    5:27.84    4:42.14 78.90%
  6 Raybuck, Mark             55 Unattached,Williams    5:29.53    4:36.65 80.47%
  7 Paget, Ted                62 Unattached             5:52.53    4:38.57 79.91%
  8 Reif, Michael             65 Usatf,Victor, NY       6:13.90    4:47.57 77.41%
  9 Castleman, Bob            55 Usatf,Basom, NY        6:50.05    5:44.24 64.67%
 10 Stefanidis, Anestos       70 Unattached             7:55.69    5:48.16 63.94%
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurvach, Mike             23 USATF,Victor, NY       8:34.67  
  2 Guarino, Nicholas         24 USATF,Bergen, NY       8:37.46  
  3 Guarino, Josh             24 USATF,Bergen, NY       8:41.59  
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen         20 Unattached             8:59.61  
  5 Murray, TJ                16 USATF,East Aurora,     9:10.69  
  6 Yernye, Seth              25 USATF,Angola, NY       9:14.19  
  7 Magnussen, Evan           20 Unattached,Geneseo,    9:15.98  
  8 Herbert, Matthew          20 Unattached,Springwa    9:23.85  
  9 Slaven, Jeffery           25 Unattached             9:35.76  
 10 Penner, Andrew            18 Unattached             9:49.84  
 11 Ramos, Jose               22 Unattached             9:52.26  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omoregre, Andrew          26 Unattached                8.41q  3 
  2 Wray, Jacob               20 Unattached                8.47q  3 
  3 Morgan, Mike              19 Unattached                8.52q  2 
  4 Harley, Quinton           22 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.57q  2 
  5 Borden, Branden           19 Unattached                8.63q  3 
  6 Bailey, Frankie           20 Unattached                8.89q  3 
  7 Junious, Jermain          20 USATF                     9.18q  2 
  8 Hoffman, Nick             22 Unattached,Williams       9.23q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Quinton           22 USATF,Rochester, NY       8.31  
  2 Morgan, Mike              19 Unattached                8.43  
  3 Borden, Branden           19 Unattached                8.44  
  4 Wray, Jacob               20 Unattached                8.45  
  5 Omoregre, Andrew          26 Unattached                8.64  
  6 Bailey, Frankie           20 Unattached                8.79  
  7 Hoffman, Nick             22 Unattached,Williams       9.21  
  8 Junious, Jermain          20 USATF                     9.31  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     1:27.77  
     1) Law, Jalen 21                   2) Johnson, Darren 20             
     3) Harley, Quinton 22              4) Law, James 33                  
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     1:29.04  
     1) Suhr, Jeffrey 26                2) Scott, Aston 48                
     3) Suhr, Brian 30                  4) Ferrara, Zach 22               
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:35.98  
     1) Spratling, Brycen 21            2) Smith, Brien 19                
     3) Murray, Willum 22               4) Gordon, Wayne 20               
  4 Unattached  'D'                                     1:40.60  
     1) Thomas, Josiah 19               2) Bailey, Frankie 20             
     3) Dillard, Mackennie 19           4) Woodard, Zach 20               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:32.61  
     1) Guarino, Josh 24                2) Dahleiden, Cody 23             
     3) Kurvach, Mike 23                4) Guarino, Nicholas 24           
  2 Unattached  'E'                                     3:52.99  
     1) Miles-Rath, Cohen 20            2) Pivarunas, Anthony 20          
     3) Menon, Akash 20                 4) Herbert, Matthew 20            
  3 Unattached  'C'                                     3:53.63  
     1) Chirico, Alex 23                2) Yernye, Seth 25                
     3) Popovici, Chris 29              4) Craddock, Justin 27            
  4 Unattached  'B'                                     4:00.78  
     1) Burke, Colby 20                 2) Burke, Jeremy 29               
     3) Wooten, Josh 31                 4) Quinn, Teddy 27                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mike              19 Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
  2 Barclay, Jaiquau          20 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Eckert, Joe               21 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark              29 USATF                    5.30m   17-04.50 
  2 Dempsey, Michael          25 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Ferrara, Zach             22 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Dahleiden, Cody           23 USATF,East Aurora,       4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Slaven, John              23 USATF                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Reynolds, Daniel          24 USATF,Wayland, NY        4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Ferguson, Michael         20 USATF,Canandaigua,       4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Henderson, Shawn          20 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Kist, Michael             19 Unattached,Pittsfor      4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Perez, Nick               20 USATF,Rochester, NY      4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Brocious, Jason           33 USATF                    4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Zielan, Ryan              18 USATF,Clarence, NY       4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Goebel, Ben               21 USATF                    4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Brhel, Chris              28 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Chewing-Kulick, Travis    18 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
 15 Fetzner, Andrew           30 USATF,Hilton, NY         3.80m   12-05.50 
 15 Nguyen, Mitchell          20 Unattached,Penfield      3.80m   12-05.50 
 18 Reed, Zach                22 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
 19 Henderson, Reggie         51 USATF,Rochester, NY      3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Bartula, Jeremy           19 Unattached,rocheste      3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Fitzgerald, Justin        20 USATF,Clarence, NY          NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley             24 Unattached               7.13m   23-04.75 
  2 Murray, Willum            22 Unattached               7.08m   23-02.75 
  3 McCann, Donald            20 Unattached,Scotia,       7.04m   23-01.25 
  4 Elamin, Ismain            19 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75 
  5 Cox, Cory                 21 Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00 
  6 Stewart, Hakem            20 Unattached,Utica, N      6.71m   22-00.25 
  7 Thomas, Josiah            19 Unattached               6.63m   21-09.00 
  8 Williams, Sachar          20 Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
  9 Okafor, Nwana             24 Unattached,Rocheste      6.44m   21-01.50 
 10 Johnson, Shamar           25 USATF,Rochester, NY      6.31m   20-08.50 
 11 Ajavon, Sigismund         20 Unattached,farmingt      6.29m   20-07.75 
 12 Wood, Erik                24 Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
 13 Junious, Jermain          20 USATF                    5.94m   19-06.00 
 14 Williams, Jared           18 Unattached,Rocheste      5.89m   19-04.00 
 15 Denmark, Cameronallyn     17 Unattached,Trumansb      5.72m   18-09.25 
 16 Adams, Asa                21 Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75 
 17 Menon, Akash              20 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
 18 Eckert, Joe               21 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Austin             21 USATF,Lockport, NY      14.63m   48-00.00 
  2 Thomas, Josiah            19 Unattached              13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 Junious, Jermain          20 USATF                   12.39m   40-07.75 
  4 Denmark, Cameronallyn     17 Unattached,Trumansb     11.86m   38-11.00 
  5 Menon, Akash              20 Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50 
 -- Adams, Asa                21 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Bailey, Frankie           20 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Cathey, Kaishaun          19 USATF,Rochester, NY       FOUL            
 -- Eckert, Joe               21 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jores, Jon                22 Unattached              18.24m   59-10.25 
  2 Cribbin, Ryan             18 Unattached,rocheste     12.15m   39-10.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Brian             24 Unattached              16.43m   53-11.00 
  2 Doty, Casey               25 Unattached              15.37m   50-05.25 
  3 Cribbin, Ryan             18 Unattached,rocheste     14.91m   48-11.00 
  4 Isselhard, Taylor         22 Unattached,Penfield     13.96m   45-09.75 
  5 Robinson, Bruce           17 USATF,Little Falls,     11.31m   37-01.25 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, Patrick       M23 USATF,Syracuse, NY    14:56.09   2 
  2 Joslyn, Fred             M29 Syracuse Tra          15:00.09   2 
  3 Mateer, Chris            M23 USATF                 15:26.57   2 
  4 Rappleyea, David         M28 USATF,Henrietta, NY   15:37.49   2 
  5 Craighead, Daniel        M23 Unattached,State Co   15:40.73   2 
  6 Orlowksi, Nick           M20 Unattached            15:53.20   2 
  7 Raulli, Chris            M25 USATF,Cicero, NY      15:57.72   2 
  8 Gauthier, Jon            M26 Unattached,Salt Lak   16:04.74   3 
  9 Moore, Daniel            M30 Unattached            16:06.16   3 
 10 Serianni, Dan            M23 USATF                 16:07.85   2 
 11 Bradshaw, Dave           M35 Unattached            16:10.00   3 
 12 Roberts, Matthew         M29 USATF,Williamson, N   16:33.67   3 
 13 Stoutz, Matt             M21 Unattached,Fairport   16:34.12   3 
 14 Diez, Jose               M27 USATF                 16:52.57   3 
 15 Pivarunas, Anthony       M20 Unattached            16:55.86   3 
 16 Johnson, Thomas          M28 Unattached            16:57.82   3 
 17 Sullivan, John           M19 Unattached,Valatie,   17:02.84   2 
 18 Staveski, Adam           M19 Unattached            17:31.34   3 
 19 Hilt, Zack               M20 Unattached,Pittsfor   17:56.79   3 
 20 Smith, Alyssa            W23 USATF,West Roxbury,   18:20.98   1 
 21 Goodman, Cassie          W20 Unattached            18:41.50   1 
 22 Anderson, Paige          W20 Unattached            19:11.93   1 
 23 Klemenz, Jennifer        W20 Unattached,Avoca, N   19:38.88   1 
 24 Luke, Rayanne            W19 Unattached,Williams   20:03.34   1 
 25 Hughes, Ashton           W19 Unattached,Fairport   20:18.59   1 
 -- Metivier, Timothy        M23 Unattached,Madison,        DNF   2 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mannozzi, Michael        M27 Shore AC,Youngstown   22:04.04   2 
           53.308 (53.308)          1:44.701 (51.394)          2:36.337 (51.636)
         3:26.912 (50.576)          4:16.232 (49.320)          5:05.560 (49.328)
         5:55.246 (49.686)          6:46.194 (50.948)          7:38.169 (51.976)
         8:30.163 (51.994)          9:21.045 (50.883)         10:12.279 (51.234)
        11:03.090 (50.811)         11:52.316 (49.227)         12:40.355 (48.039)
      13:42.975 (1:02.621)         14:40.232 (57.257)         15:38.618 (58.387)
        16:36.845 (58.228)         17:34.279 (57.434)         18:30.622 (56.344)
        19:25.046 (54.424)         20:19.902 (54.856)         21:13.670 (53.769)
        22:04.033 (50.363)
  2 Melville, Miranda        W24 NYAC,Rush, NY         22:40.03   2 
        53.786 (53.786)  1:46.090 (52.305)  2:38.360 (52.271)  3:30.922 (52.562)
      4:22.312 (51.391)  5:14.127 (51.815)  6:06.465 (52.339)  7:00.507 (54.043)
      7:53.839 (53.333)  8:47.652 (53.814)  9:40.815 (53.163) 10:34.227 (53.413)
     11:28.006 (53.780) 12:22.595 (54.589) 13:16.193 (53.599) 14:15.016 (58.824)
     15:13.646 (58.631) 16:11.237 (57.591) 17:08.213 (56.977) 18:05.331 (57.118)
     19:01.362 (56.031) 19:56.751 (55.390) 20:51.351 (54.600) 21:46.804 (55.453)
     22:40.030 (53.227)
  3 Swarts, Dave             M48 Pegasus AC,Jackson,   23:38.55   2 
           54.244 (54.244)          1:48.230 (53.986)          2:43.540 (55.311)
         3:39.834 (56.294)          4:35.887 (56.053)          5:32.438 (56.552)
         6:29.164 (56.726)          7:26.059 (56.896)          8:23.466 (57.407)
         9:20.461 (56.996)         10:16.605 (56.144)         11:13.422 (56.817)
        12:10.942 (57.521)         13:09.188 (58.247)         14:06.729 (57.541)
        15:04.500 (57.772)         16:02.683 (58.184)         17:00.555 (57.872)
        17:57.706 (57.152)         18:56.829 (59.124)         19:55.476 (58.647)
        20:52.078 (56.603)       21:52.086 (1:00.008)         22:48.663 (56.577)
        23:38.548 (49.885)
  4 Talcott, Dave            M53 Shore AC,Owego, NY    24:41.36   2 
       1:01.814 (1:01.814)          1:59.974 (58.161)          2:57.017 (57.043)
         3:55.031 (58.015)          4:52.361 (57.330)          5:50.135 (57.775)
         6:48.085 (57.951)          7:46.309 (58.224)          8:45.446 (59.138)
         9:43.890 (58.445)         10:43.191 (59.302)         11:42.823 (59.632)
        12:42.576 (59.753)         13:42.434 (59.858)       14:42.746 (1:00.312)
      15:43.043 (1:00.297)       16:43.151 (1:00.108)         17:43.038 (59.887)
        18:42.924 (59.886)         19:42.878 (59.954)       20:42.987 (1:00.109)
      21:43.604 (1:00.617)       22:43.892 (1:00.288)         23:43.068 (59.177)
        24:41.359 (58.292)
  5 Swan, Kyle               M14 Athletics Nu,Melbou   24:57.88   2 
           58.502 (58.502)          1:57.860 (59.359)          2:57.620 (59.760)
       3:58.359 (1:00.739)        4:58.938 (1:00.580)        5:59.056 (1:00.118)
         6:58.686 (59.630)          7:58.426 (59.740)          8:57.989 (59.563)
         9:57.536 (59.548)       10:58.341 (1:00.806)       11:58.501 (1:00.160)
      12:58.617 (1:00.116)       13:59.019 (1:00.402)         14:58.879 (59.860)
      15:59.554 (1:00.675)         16:59.369 (59.815)       17:59.464 (1:00.095)
      19:00.009 (1:00.545)         19:59.830 (59.821)         20:59.402 (59.573)
      22:00.301 (1:00.899)       23:00.626 (1:00.325)         23:59.879 (59.254)
        24:57.878 (58.000)
  6 Burnett, Katie           W25 Unattached,Rocheste   25:44.62   2 
           55.776 (55.776)          1:51.035 (55.259)          2:47.076 (56.041)
         3:44.186 (57.111)          4:40.787 (56.601)          5:37.335 (56.549)
         6:36.295 (58.960)          7:34.507 (58.213)          8:33.585 (59.079)
       9:34.091 (1:00.506)         10:32.973 (58.883)         11:31.952 (58.980)
        12:29.535 (57.583)       13:30.114 (1:00.580)       14:30.449 (1:00.335)
      15:38.031 (1:07.582)       16:45.889 (1:07.859)       17:55.702 (1:09.813)
      19:04.690 (1:08.989)       20:10.628 (1:05.938)       21:19.087 (1:08.460)
      22:27.366 (1:08.279)       23:32.712 (1:05.346)       24:39.441 (1:06.730)
      25:44.615 (1:05.174)
  7 Conway, Chelsea          W24 Shore AC,Rochester,   27:57.95   2 
       1:02.856 (1:02.856)        2:06.115 (1:03.260)        3:11.599 (1:05.484)
       4:17.132 (1:05.533)        5:24.354 (1:07.222)        6:32.879 (1:08.526)
       7:39.595 (1:06.716)        8:47.891 (1:08.297)        9:57.898 (1:10.007)
      11:08.442 (1:10.544)       12:17.494 (1:09.053)       13:26.704 (1:09.211)
      14:35.861 (1:09.158)       15:44.056 (1:08.195)       16:52.223 (1:08.168)
      17:58.610 (1:06.387)       19:05.171 (1:06.561)       20:11.163 (1:05.992)
      21:19.668 (1:08.506)       22:27.857 (1:08.189)       23:36.085 (1:08.229)
      24:43.319 (1:07.234)       25:50.674 (1:07.356)       26:56.538 (1:05.864)
      27:57.941 (1:01.403)
  8 Podlaski, Meaghan        W16 Fleet Feet A,Coloni   28:23.35   2 
       1:00.441 (1:00.441)        2:02.792 (1:02.351)        3:07.100 (1:04.309)
       4:12.514 (1:05.414)        5:20.346 (1:07.832)        6:28.703 (1:08.358)
       7:37.323 (1:08.621)        8:46.826 (1:09.503)        9:57.436 (1:10.610)
      11:09.990 (1:12.555)       12:21.130 (1:11.140)       13:29.351 (1:08.221)
      14:39.013 (1:09.663)       15:47.409 (1:08.397)       16:55.138 (1:07.729)
      18:04.464 (1:09.327)       19:11.147 (1:06.683)       20:18.838 (1:07.692)
      21:28.437 (1:09.599)       22:39.871 (1:11.435)       23:49.956 (1:10.085)
      24:59.123 (1:09.168)       26:08.676 (1:09.554)       27:17.170 (1:08.495)
      28:23.345 (1:06.175)
  9 Kem, Bailey              W18 Penfield AC,Victor,   28:52.36   2 
       1:00.937 (1:00.937)        2:05.607 (1:04.671)        3:10.418 (1:04.812)
       4:16.293 (1:05.875)        5:21.841 (1:05.548)        6:30.040 (1:08.199)
       7:38.953 (1:08.914)        8:47.460 (1:08.508)        9:56.662 (1:09.202)
      11:06.482 (1:09.821)       12:15.410 (1:08.929)       13:25.613 (1:10.204)
      14:32.162 (1:06.549)       15:39.867 (1:07.705)       16:51.981 (1:12.115)
      18:03.924 (1:11.943)       19:12.866 (1:08.943)       20:24.521 (1:11.655)
      21:36.558 (1:12.037)       22:49.841 (1:13.283)       24:04.067 (1:14.227)
      25:19.513 (1:15.447)       26:32.633 (1:13.120)       27:45.191 (1:12.559)
      28:52.357 (1:07.166)
 10 Lawrence, Don            M53 Fleet Feet A,Albany   29:35.31   2 
       1:02.287 (1:02.287)        2:04.795 (1:02.508)        3:11.133 (1:06.339)
       4:16.721 (1:05.588)        5:23.823 (1:07.102)        6:32.887 (1:09.065)
       7:44.191 (1:11.304)        8:53.448 (1:09.258)       10:04.782 (1:11.334)
      11:17.554 (1:12.772)       12:30.989 (1:13.436)       13:41.650 (1:10.661)
      14:50.601 (1:08.951)       16:05.318 (1:14.718)       17:19.267 (1:13.950)
      18:35.597 (1:16.330)       19:51.455 (1:15.858)       21:05.095 (1:13.640)
      22:23.358 (1:18.264)       23:33.886 (1:10.528)       24:46.082 (1:12.196)
      26:01.691 (1:15.610)       27:14.487 (1:12.796)       28:24.255 (1:09.769)
      29:35.306 (1:11.051)
 11 Miner, James             M65 Syracuse Tra,Dryden   29:42.74   1 
       1:06.270 (1:06.270)        2:16.563 (1:10.293)        3:27.475 (1:10.912)
       4:37.586 (1:10.112)        5:47.651 (1:10.066)        6:58.541 (1:10.890)
       8:09.046 (1:10.506)        9:19.077 (1:10.032)       10:29.649 (1:10.573)
      11:41.370 (1:11.721)       12:52.940 (1:11.570)       14:03.928 (1:10.988)
      15:15.901 (1:11.974)       16:28.099 (1:12.198)       17:40.778 (1:12.679)
      18:52.416 (1:11.639)       20:04.310 (1:11.894)       21:16.699 (1:12.389)
      22:29.233 (1:12.534)       23:42.495 (1:13.263)       24:55.267 (1:12.772)
      26:07.676 (1:12.410)       27:21.040 (1:13.364)       28:34.000 (1:12.961)
      29:42.740 (1:08.740)
 12 Fletemeyer, Irene        W18 Racewalk Mar,German   30:18.04   2 
       1:01.924 (1:01.924)        2:05.175 (1:03.252)        3:09.699 (1:04.524)
       4:15.632 (1:05.934)        5:22.807 (1:07.175)        6:32.135 (1:09.329)
       7:43.757 (1:11.622)        8:55.809 (1:12.052)       10:09.206 (1:13.398)
      11:24.545 (1:15.339)       12:41.395 (1:16.851)       13:58.814 (1:17.419)
      15:16.159 (1:17.345)       16:34.092 (1:17.933)       17:52.095 (1:18.004)
      19:09.386 (1:17.291)       20:26.143 (1:16.757)       21:43.192 (1:17.049)
      22:59.066 (1:15.874)       24:14.903 (1:15.838)       25:30.362 (1:15.460)
      26:45.496 (1:15.135)       27:58.358 (1:12.862)       29:09.704 (1:11.346)
      30:18.037 (1:08.334)
 13 Bendall, Carol           W55 Fleet Feet A,Troy,    30:40.29   1 
       1:10.314 (1:10.314)        2:21.486 (1:11.172)        3:33.574 (1:12.088)
       4:44.677 (1:11.103)        5:55.703 (1:11.027)        7:07.437 (1:11.734)
       8:19.069 (1:11.632)        9:31.091 (1:12.022)       10:43.678 (1:12.588)
      11:57.792 (1:14.114)       13:09.877 (1:12.085)       14:22.410 (1:12.534)
      15:37.475 (1:15.066)       16:50.057 (1:12.582)       18:02.449 (1:12.392)
      19:16.659 (1:14.211)       20:31.541 (1:14.883)       21:47.231 (1:15.691)
      23:03.003 (1:15.773)       24:17.844 (1:14.841)       25:33.875 (1:16.031)
      26:51.010 (1:17.136)       28:07.946 (1:16.936)       29:22.464 (1:14.518)
      30:40.283 (1:17.820)
 14 Fredericks, John         M65 Freehold Are,Brick,   30:54.55   1 
       1:07.152 (1:07.152)        2:17.326 (1:10.175)        3:28.359 (1:11.033)
       4:39.808 (1:11.450)        5:51.647 (1:11.839)        7:03.833 (1:12.186)
       8:16.061 (1:12.228)        9:28.134 (1:12.074)       10:41.144 (1:13.010)
      11:53.537 (1:12.393)       13:07.277 (1:13.741)       14:21.507 (1:14.231)
      15:36.787 (1:15.281)       16:51.885 (1:15.098)       18:06.714 (1:14.830)
      19:22.346 (1:15.633)       20:37.207 (1:14.862)       21:54.073 (1:16.866)
      23:10.784 (1:16.711)       24:27.440 (1:16.656)       25:43.809 (1:16.369)
      27:02.014 (1:18.206)       28:20.142 (1:18.128)       29:37.913 (1:17.771)
      30:54.549 (1:16.636)
 15 Topham, Debbie           W60 Pegasus AC,Mayville   30:59.10   1 
       1:14.477 (1:14.477)        2:27.950 (1:13.473)        3:40.992 (1:13.043)
       4:55.521 (1:14.529)        6:09.433 (1:13.913)        7:22.046 (1:12.613)
       8:36.824 (1:14.779)        9:50.418 (1:13.595)       11:05.826 (1:15.409)
      12:20.305 (1:14.479)       13:33.953 (1:13.649)       14:48.443 (1:14.491)
      16:03.607 (1:15.164)       17:19.319 (1:15.713)       18:34.271 (1:14.953)
      19:49.557 (1:15.287)       21:03.571 (1:14.015)       22:16.943 (1:13.372)
      23:31.308 (1:14.366)       24:45.999 (1:14.692)       26:00.472 (1:14.473)
      27:15.273 (1:14.802)       28:30.531 (1:15.259)       29:45.203 (1:14.673)
      30:59.092 (1:13.889)
 16 Benjamin, Rebecca        W47 Pegasus AC,Swartz C   31:26.75   1 
       1:15.797 (1:15.797)        2:31.680 (1:15.884)        3:47.373 (1:15.694)
       5:03.428 (1:16.055)        6:19.233 (1:15.805)        7:33.953 (1:14.721)
       8:49.825 (1:15.873)       10:05.476 (1:15.652)       11:20.932 (1:15.456)
      12:36.527 (1:15.596)       13:51.459 (1:14.933)       15:07.083 (1:15.625)
      16:22.324 (1:15.242)       17:38.482 (1:16.158)       18:54.630 (1:16.148)
      20:09.976 (1:15.347)       21:24.804 (1:14.829)       22:40.424 (1:15.620)
      23:55.749 (1:15.326)       25:11.153 (1:15.405)       26:26.939 (1:15.787)
      27:42.344 (1:15.406)       28:57.520 (1:15.177)       30:13.102 (1:15.583)
      31:26.741 (1:13.639)
 17 Archibald, Sandy         W54 Unattached            32:18.63   1 
       1:10.117 (1:10.117)        2:26.794 (1:16.677)        3:42.177 (1:15.384)
       4:59.775 (1:17.598)        6:18.079 (1:18.305)        7:34.350 (1:16.271)
       8:51.942 (1:17.592)       10:11.831 (1:19.890)       11:31.447 (1:19.616)
      12:49.423 (1:17.977)       14:06.924 (1:17.501)       15:27.530 (1:20.607)
      16:47.133 (1:19.603)       18:05.920 (1:18.788)       19:21.902 (1:15.982)
      20:39.793 (1:17.891)       21:57.697 (1:17.905)       23:15.796 (1:18.099)
      24:34.983 (1:19.188)       25:52.485 (1:17.502)       27:10.674 (1:18.189)
      28:28.932 (1:18.259)       29:46.062 (1:17.130)       31:03.647 (1:17.585)
      32:18.624 (1:14.978)
 18 Kaelin, Byron            M54 World Class,Mt. Jul   33:57.34   1 
       1:16.073 (1:16.073)        2:32.718 (1:16.645)        3:50.146 (1:17.428)
       5:08.964 (1:18.819)        6:28.827 (1:19.864)        7:49.588 (1:20.762)
       9:12.009 (1:22.421)       10:33.280 (1:21.272)       11:55.133 (1:21.853)
      13:16.785 (1:21.652)       14:39.232 (1:22.447)       16:00.431 (1:21.200)
      17:21.853 (1:21.423)       18:43.708 (1:21.855)       20:07.050 (1:23.342)
      21:30.407 (1:23.358)       22:54.085 (1:23.678)       24:18.085 (1:24.000)
      25:42.115 (1:24.031)       27:05.499 (1:23.384)       28:29.489 (1:23.991)
      29:54.459 (1:24.970)       31:18.741 (1:24.283)       32:40.747 (1:22.006)
      33:57.336 (1:16.589)
 19 Carmines, James          M70 Unattached,Etters,    34:08.45   1 
       1:15.830 (1:15.830)        2:35.678 (1:19.849)        3:57.969 (1:22.291)
       5:20.979 (1:23.010)        6:43.842 (1:22.863)        8:06.697 (1:22.856)
       9:27.952 (1:21.255)       10:49.254 (1:21.303)       12:11.875 (1:22.621)
      13:34.395 (1:22.520)       14:56.771 (1:22.376)       16:18.029 (1:21.259)
      17:40.378 (1:22.349)       19:02.548 (1:22.170)       20:25.560 (1:23.013)
      21:48.194 (1:22.634)       23:10.690 (1:22.496)       24:32.262 (1:21.572)
      25:53.573 (1:21.312)       27:16.323 (1:22.750)       28:38.889 (1:22.566)
      30:01.531 (1:22.643)       31:24.394 (1:22.863)       32:47.471 (1:23.077)
      34:08.442 (1:20.972)
 20 Salvio, Ron              M65 Freehold Are,Whitin   36:59.15   1 
       1:15.439 (1:15.439)        2:33.833 (1:18.394)        3:54.469 (1:20.637)
       5:20.009 (1:25.541)        6:48.332 (1:28.323)        8:16.813 (1:28.482)
       9:45.592 (1:28.779)       11:13.764 (1:28.172)       12:43.736 (1:29.973)
      14:13.465 (1:29.729)       15:44.219 (1:30.755)       17:16.170 (1:31.952)
      18:46.822 (1:30.653)       20:17.495 (1:30.673)       21:48.850 (1:31.356)
      23:19.837 (1:30.988)       24:51.686 (1:31.850)       26:23.189 (1:31.503)
      27:54.996 (1:31.808)       29:26.796 (1:31.801)       30:58.352 (1:31.557)
      32:29.286 (1:30.935)       34:00.875 (1:31.590)       35:31.690 (1:30.815)
      36:59.144 (1:27.454)
 21 Carmines, S. Kay         W67 Unattached,Etters,    37:06.98   1 
       1:24.601 (1:24.601)        2:52.335 (1:27.734)        4:23.035 (1:30.700)
       5:54.417 (1:31.383)        7:24.534 (1:30.118)        8:54.060 (1:29.526)
      10:24.305 (1:30.246)       11:54.930 (1:30.626)       13:24.935 (1:30.005)
      14:55.185 (1:30.251)       16:23.758 (1:28.573)       17:53.303 (1:29.546)
      19:23.596 (1:30.293)       20:52.593 (1:28.998)       22:20.571 (1:27.978)
      23:49.645 (1:29.074)       25:19.222 (1:29.578)       26:51.029 (1:31.808)
      28:21.499 (1:30.470)       29:50.276 (1:28.778)       31:20.128 (1:29.852)
      32:47.969 (1:27.841)       34:15.097 (1:27.128)       35:41.660 (1:26.564)
      37:06.978 (1:25.319)
 -- Boyle, Charles           M90 Potomac Vall,Annapo        DNF   1 
       1:47.065 (1:47.065)        3:40.101 (1:53.037)        5:33.298 (1:53.197)
       7:27.915 (1:54.618)        9:22.625 (1:54.710)       11:17.334 (1:54.709)
      13:13.366 (1:56.032)       15:09.905 (1:56.540)       17:06.449 (1:56.544)
      19:04.804 (1:58.356)       21:03.093 (1:58.290)       23:03.046 (1:59.953)
      25:03.062 (2:00.016)       27:04.097 (2:01.035)       29:05.383 (2:01.286)
 -- Copeland, Terry          M76 Potomac Vall,Freder         DQ   1 
       1:35.566 (1:35.566)        3:18.033 (1:42.468)        5:03.371 (1:45.338)
       6:49.056 (1:45.685)        8:34.876 (1:45.821)       10:22.999 (1:48.124)
      12:11.359 (1:48.361)       14:00.031 (1:48.672)       15:50.719 (1:50.688)
      17:41.250 (1:50.531)       19:32.265 (1:51.016)       21:25.733 (1:53.469)
      23:20.305 (1:54.572)       25:15.820 (1:55.515)       27:11.990 (1:56.170)
      29:08.727 (1:56.738)       31:04.198 (1:55.471)       32:58.575 (1:54.377)