Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 03:48 PM
                           Section-V-AB - 2/15/2014                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech               7.43   3  10    7.421
  2 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.43   3   8    7.424
  3 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                 7.43   3   6    7.427
  4 Julia Sagan               11 Brockport                 7.53   3   4   
  5 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet              7.59   3   2   
  6 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom              7.64   3   1    7.632
  7 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield                  7.64   2  7.636
  8 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom              7.65   2  7.642
  9 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet              7.65   2  7.650
 10 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                    7.67   3 
 11 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport               7.71   3 
 12 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                  7.78   2 
 13 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet              7.79   2 
 14 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili               7.84   2 
 15 Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.90   1 
 16 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              7.91   1 
 17 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom              8.03   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             41.62   4  10   
  2 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet             42.09   4   8   
  3 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 42.69   4   6   
  4 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             42.84   3   4   
  5 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield                 43.13   3   2   
  6 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet             43.16   3   1   
  7 Becca Ritter              10 Fairport                 43.29   2 
  8 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                   43.47   4 
  9 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield                 43.66   3 
 10 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet             44.29   2 
 11 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr             44.50   1 
 12 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             44.63   1 
 13 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom             45.00   2 
 14 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield                 45.25   2 
 15 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom             45.46   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           1:35.92   3  10   
  2 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           1:41.37   3   8   
  3 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield               1:42.46   3   6   
  4 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr           1:42.50   2   4   
  5 Loryn Bucci               11 Fairport               1:44.91   2   2   
  6 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport               1:45.14   3   1   
  7 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           1:45.16   2 
  8 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                 1:46.96   1 
  9 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield               1:47.27   1 
 10 Claire Gilmore            11 Fairport               1:47.80   1 
 11 Colleen Arnold            12 Hilton                 1:48.40   2 
 12 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              1:48.68   2 
 13 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                 1:49.37   3 
 14 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport              1:50.85   1 
 15 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:52.31   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           3:05.38   10   
  2 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           3:05.78    8   
  3 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport               3:07.36    6   
  4 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               3:09.35    4   
  5 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-           3:10.85    2   
  6 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           3:13.07    1   
  7 Monica Hope               12 Spencerport            3:13.51  
  8 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                 3:18.55  
  9 Michaela Meissner         11 Fairport               3:22.31  
 10 Grace White               12 Fairport               3:22.61  
 11 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               3:23.11  
 12 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               3:24.08  
 13 Christian Conner          11 Fairport               3:24.10  
 14 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               3:24.90  
 15 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                 3:24.99  
 16 Lilia Sagan               10 Brockport              3:41.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           4:41.88   10   
  2 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               4:44.07    8   
  3 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr           4:49.69    6   
  4 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield               5:07.17    4   
  5 Erin Sedita               12 Fairport               5:08.09    2   
  6 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr           5:08.81    1   
  7 Amanda Vestri              9 Webster Thom           5:12.16  
  8 Jade Hendricks - Jones     8 Hilton                 5:15.02  
  9 Laura Adams               12 Webster Thom           5:16.27  
 10 Claire Miller             10 Penfield               5:18.05  
 11 Shannon Horan             11 Fairport               5:19.08  
 12 Meghan Trimer             12 Gates-Chili            5:19.61  
 13 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           5:21.64  
 14 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           5:22.54  
 15 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                 5:23.55  
 16 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield               5:23.62  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield              10:00.87   10   
  2 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport             10:45.71    8   
  3 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet          10:47.79    6   
  4 Trista Leo                12 Penfield              10:58.41    4   
  5 Claire Miller             10 Penfield              10:58.59    2   
  6 Mary Kunigan              11 Hilton                11:30.40    1   
  7 Kathryn Swider            11 Fairport              11:41.28  
  8 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr          11:42.48  
  9 Sarah Rappleye             9 Spencerport           11:46.03  
 10 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili           11:50.05  
 11 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr          11:51.83  
 12 Meagan Arguien            10 Churchville-          11:55.67  
 13 Sarah Shapley             10 Fairport              11:56.30  
 14 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield              11:56.64  
 15 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr          11:58.95  
 16 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield              12:35.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili               8.66   2  10   
  2 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili               8.81   2   8   
  3 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport                 9.14   2   6   
  4 Ayanah Alexander          10 Brockport                 9.38   2   4   
  5 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                  9.46   2   2   
  6 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet              9.63   2   1   
  7 Natalie Hoppe             12 Penfield                  9.69   2 
  8 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet              9.70   2 
  9 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield                  9.79   1 
 10 Margo Maybeck             12 Victor Centr              9.99   1 
 11 Casey Leader              12 Spencerport              10.00   1 
 12 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom             10.08   1 
 13 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              10.13   1 
 14 Isabel Moll                9 Fairport                 10.39   1 
 15 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             10.47   1 
 16 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                   10.51   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.18   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:48.39   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.63   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:54.79   2   4   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:55.02   1   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.09   2   1   
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:56.89   1 
 -- Brockport  'A'                                           DQ   2  zone violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:11.13   2  10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:17.42   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:18.76   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:25.99   2   4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:33.48   1   2   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:42.18   1   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:44.05   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:51.21   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:52.62    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:02.90    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      10:04.75    4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     10:29.29    2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        10:34.78    1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:40.88  
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:20.39  
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                11:31.83  
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:15.81  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili            4-10.00   10   
  2 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               4-08.00    8   
  3 Madison O'Brian           10 Penfield              J4-08.00    5   
  3 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              J4-08.00    5   
  5 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                J4-08.00    1   
  7 Hannah Leach              11 Brockport              4-06.00  
  7 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  7 Beverly Tremblay          12 Brockport              4-06.00  
 11 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 -- Destiny Anthony           10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                 9-06.00    8   
  3 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr          J9-06.00    6   
  4 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                J9-06.00    4   
  5 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom           9-00.00    1.50
  5 Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili            9-00.00    1.50
  7 Molly Luger               12 Penfield              J9-00.00  
  7 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield              J9-00.00  
  9 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               8-06.00  
 10 Erica Ellis                7 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
 10 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech           17-09.25   10   
  2 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili           17-07.25    8   
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           16-10.00    6   
  4 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              16-07.00    4   
  5 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport             16-02.75    2   
  6 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          16-02.50    1   
  7 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport             15-11.75  
  8 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           15-09.75  
  9 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                15-08.75  
 10 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet          15-05.50  
 11 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          15-04.00  
 12 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom          15-01.50  
 13 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport           15-01.25  
 14 Victoria Farina           11 Hilton                14-06.00  
 15 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          13-06.25  
 -- Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke              10 Edison Tech           38-10.00   10   
  2 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          35-00.00    8   
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           33-10.50    6   
  4 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport             33-08.25    4   
  5 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           33-07.25    2   
  6 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              32-06.00    1   
  7 Ayanah Alexander          10 Brockport             32-04.50  
  8 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          32-04.00  
  9 Lilia Sagan               10 Brockport             31-11.25  
 10 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              31-05.25  
 11 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             30-07.00  
 -- Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr          34-07.00   10   
  2 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          34-01.00    8   
  3 Breeanna Campell          12 Victor Centr          33-01.50    6   
  4 Megan Smith               11 Brockport             32-02.00    4   
  5 Jessica Koneski           10 Fairport              32-00.00    2   
  6 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili           30-00.25    1   
  7 Sarah Piacentini          12 Webster Schr          29-01.25  
  8 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           28-09.00  
  9 Alexa Guzman              11 Fairport              28-02.50  
 10 Lily Robinson              9 Brockport             28-01.00  
 11 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          27-04.00  
 11 Siniyah Sutton-Barton     12 Churchville-          27-04.00  
 13 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          27-01.50  
 14 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport              27-00.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellie Pauly               10 Hilton                 7:36.45   10   
  2 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henriet           7:41.92    8   
  3 Melissa Tylock            11 Penfield               7:52.00    6   
  4 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport            7:57.70    4   
  5 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:06.27    2   
  6 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           8:06.54    1   
  7 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                 8:07.68  
  8 Chloe Messore              9 Hilton                 8:11.70  
  9 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           8:21.59  
 10 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               8:49.91  
 11 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet           9:04.83  
 12 Natalia Bradley           12 Rush-Henriet           9:05.87  
 13 Olivia Hotchkiss          12 Rush-Henriet           9:07.87  
 14 Abby Phillips             10 Gates-Chili            9:09.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne              7.29   2  10   
  2 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su              7.49   2   8   
  3 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne              7.55   2   6   
  4 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.63   2   4   
  5 De'Zhaire Bennett         11 Irondequoit               7.64   1   2   
  6 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                     7.66   2   1   
  7 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne              7.71   1 
  8 Daysha Harris             11 Wilson Magne              7.73   2  7.723
  9 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me              7.73   1  7.725
 10 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               7.76   1 
 11 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp              7.83   1 
 12 Victoria Banghart         11 Pittsford Me              7.86   1 
 13 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch              7.90   1 
 14 T'Oine Buckman             9 East Irondeq              7.92   1 
 15 Semaja Wilson             10 Irondequoit               7.94   2 
 -- Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua                 FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             41.55   4  10   
  2 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    41.87   4   8   
  3 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton                 43.53   4   6   
  4 Grace Dunnigan            10 Pittsford Su             44.00   3   4   
  5 Nicole Matteson           12 Greece Arcad             44.16   3   2   
  6 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             44.24   2   1   
  7 Jordyn Barnhart           11 Greece Arcad             44.69   3 
  8 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su             44.93   4 
  9 Samoya Ricketts           11 Greece Olymp             45.01   2 
 10 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua              45.15   3 
 11 Aryana Anderson           10 East Irondeq             45.90   2 
 12 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch             46.32   2 
 13 Harley DeNoto             12 Pittsford Su             46.45   1 
 14 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch             47.69   1 
 15 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua              48.28   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su           1:40.04   3  10   
  2 Elyse Barkstrom            9 Pittsford Me           1:42.21   3   8   
  3 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me           1:42.70   3   6   
  4 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            1:43.31   3   4   
  5 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  1:45.90   2   2   
  6 Dana Garbinski            12 Canandaigua            1:48.95   2   1   
  7 Amy Schumacher            10 Irondequoit            1:49.94   2 
  8 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 East Irondeq           1:50.39   3 
  9 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 East Irondeq           1:50.68   2 
 10 Hayley Bronk               7 Mercy                  1:51.36   1 
 11 Elizabeth Friden          11 Pittsford Me           1:51.57   1 
 12 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 East Irondeq           1:56.10   1 
 13 Shelby Guinness            9 East Irondeq           1:58.79   2 
 14 Madison Boccaci            9 Greece Arcad           2:03.27   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Barger               11 Pittsford Me           3:09.96   10   
  2 Mary Visca                11 Pittsford Su           3:10.58    8   
  3 Dana Garbinski            12 Canandaigua            3:12.53    6   
  4 Lilly Pieper              12 Pittsford Me           3:12.60    4   
  5 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 East Irondeq           3:17.19    2   
  6 Laura Maas                12 Mercy                  3:18.30    1   
  7 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 East Irondeq           3:20.02  
  8 Kathryn Rohrer            11 Pittsford Me           3:24.29  
  9 Janelle Handley           11 Greece Athen           3:30.57  
 10 Ava Roncone                8 Pittsford Me           3:30.92  
 11 Shelby Guinness            9 East Irondeq           3:31.13  
 12 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 East Irondeq           3:32.48  
 13 Rachel Sacks              12 Pittsford Su           3:33.48  
 14 Lianna Liu                10 Greece Arcad           3:34.84  
 15 Meaghan Trevor             7 Mercy                  3:39.20  
 16 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton               3:39.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Barger               11 Pittsford Me           4:57.18   10   
  2 Veronica Wojnowski         9 East Irondeq           5:04.23    8   
  3 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua            5:11.54    6   
  4 McKensie Galusha          10 Pittsford Me           5:12.98    4   
  5 Kari Tuite                11 Pittsford Me           5:14.20    2   
  6 Alexa Campbell            12 Brighton               5:17.74    1   
  7 Shannon Oberst             9 Brighton               5:18.48  
  8 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  5:21.82  
  9 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                  5:33.62  
 10 Lilly Pieper              12 Pittsford Me           5:33.64  
 11 Avery Whitely              8 Pittsford Me           5:33.84  
 12 Mackenzie Hulme           11 Canandaigua            5:40.71  
 13 Amanda Canfield           11 Greece Arcad           5:48.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua           11:00.14   10   
  2 Kari Tuite                11 Pittsford Me          11:07.17    8   
  3 Alexa Campbell            12 Brighton              11:15.88    6   
  4 Veronica Wojnowski         9 East Irondeq          11:30.34    4   
  5 Megha Singh               10 Pittsford Me          11:34.84    2   
  6 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                 11:42.64    1   
  7 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 11:51.50  
  8 Shannon Oberst             9 Brighton              11:52.93  
  9 Giannina Popelka           9 Canandaigua           12:10.96  
 10 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton              12:35.66  
 11 Emilie Uffman             11 Pittsford Me          12:54.92  
 12 Emily Koss                10 Irondequoit           13:07.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua               8.66   2  10   
  2 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                     8.84   2   8   
  3 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                     9.12   2   6   
  4 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                  9.91   2   4   
  5 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua              10.01   2   2   
  6 T'Oine Buckman             9 East Irondeq             10.02   2   1   
  7 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    10.05   2 
  8 Khamariya Morrow          11 Irondequoit              10.37   1 
  9 Elizabeth Yung            10 Greece Arcad             10.39   1 
 10 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me             10.47   1 
 11 Elizabeth Decker           9 East Irondeq             11.64   1 
 12 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua              12.65   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:49.49   2  10   
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:49.52   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.37   2   6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          1:54.13   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.58   2   2   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:55.27   1   1   
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:57.86   1 
  8 East Irondequoit  'A'                               2:00.49   1 
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:03.19   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:16.50   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:23.64    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:31.26    6   
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:31.80    4   
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:48.01    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:13.30   10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:37.54    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:56.24    6   
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                              11:33.58    4   
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua            4-10.00   10   
  2 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                  4-08.00    6   
  4 Elena Santo               11 Greece Olymp          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch           4-06.00    2   
  6 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne           4-04.00    0.50
  6 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  4-04.00    0.50
 -- Raven Hilfiker            11 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  9-06.00   10   
  2 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    8   
  3 Briana Freeman            12 East Irondeq           7-06.00    5   
  3 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  7-06.00    5   
  5 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           J7-06.00    2   
  6 Zoe kendrick              12 Irondequoit           J7-06.00    1   
  7 Sydney Reber              12 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Abigail Stevens            9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Emma Maggio               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me          17-00.00   10   
  2 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          16-07.25    8   
  3 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           16-02.25    6   
  4 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp          15-11.25    4   
  5 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 15-07.25    2   
  6 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua           15-06.50    1   
  7 Malika BenSalama          10 Greece Arcad          14-07.00  
  8 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           14-02.50  
  9 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                 14-00.00  
 10 Grace Maggio              11 Mercy                 13-10.25  
 11 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 13-10.00  
 12 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                 12-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          37-04.50   10   
  2 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 34-04.50    8   
  3 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           33-03.25    6   
  4 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne          32-11.50    4   
  5 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp          32-08.25    2   
  6 Emma Maggio               10 Pittsford Me          32-06.75    1   
  7 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit           31-10.50  
  8 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me          31-07.75  
  9 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           31-05.75  
 10 Nala Crumb                 9 Wilson Magne          30-11.75  
 11 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton              29-11.50  
 -- Grace Maggio              11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 39-05.50   10   
  2 Chinue Omeri              11 East Irondeq          37-08.00    8   
  3 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          35-05.00    6   
  4 Rebecca VanLaeken         12 Canandaigua           31-06.50    4   
  5 Mahogony Williams         12 Wilson Magne          30-11.00    2   
  6 Alex Burton               12 East Irondeq          27-11.00    1   
  7 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                 27-04.00  
  8 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne          25-08.50  
  9 Hollis Collins            12 East Irondeq          25-02.50  
 10 Rebecca Knorr             12 Greece Arcad          24-10.75  
 11 Solomia Laba              10 Mercy                 24-08.00  
 12 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           23-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                  7:14.01   10   
  2 Rebecca Wittlin           11 Pittsford Me           7:15.19    8   
  3 Haley Abraham             12 Canandaigua            7:45.81    6   
  4 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua            8:22.79    4   
  5 Sarah Lozy-Lester         10 Mercy                  8:58.56    2   
  6 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                  9:09.57    1   
  7 Jobi Reibson              12 Mercy                  9:13.92  
  8 Kathryn Rowan             12 Mercy                  9:27.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech               6.68   2  10    6.671
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr              6.68   2   8    6.678
  3 Jared Hemmingway          12 Victor Centr              6.71   2   6   
  4 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet              6.74   2   4   
  5 Dekwon Wilson             10 Rush-Henriet              6.77   2   2   
  6 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet              6.79   2   1   
  7 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.83   2 
  8 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr              6.84   2 
  9 Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom              6.89   1 
 10 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet              7.00   1 
 11 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet              7.02   1 
 12 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet              7.03   1 
 13 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                    7.05   1 
 14 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield                  7.13   1 
 15 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                  7.28   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport              36.07   4  10   
  2 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu             36.38   4   8   
  3 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech              36.59   4   6   
  4 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield                 36.82   3   4   
  5 Matt Colway               12 Webster Thom             37.16   3   2   
  6 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport                 37.30   4   1   
  7 Ryan Kenney               11 Rush-Henriet             37.77   3 
  8 Tremel Starks             12 Edison Tech              37.82   3 
  9 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             37.93   2 
 10 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport              38.20   2 
 11 Chris Marsaw              12 Hilton                   38.70   2 
 12 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom             38.82   1 
 13 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             38.94   2 
 14 Maurice Ragland II        12 McQuaid Jesu             39.22   1 
 15 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             39.23   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:22.08   3  10   
  2 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield               1:24.05   3   8   
  3 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           1:24.52   3   6   
  4 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr           1:24.57   3   4   
  5 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport               1:25.56   3   2   
  6 Isaak Valoshka            11 Churchville-           1:28.56   1   1   
  7 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport              1:28.63   2 
  8 Carl Aaron                11 Gates-Chili            1:29.92   2 
  9 AJ Muoio                  11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.09   2 
 10 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili            1:32.01   2 
 11 Steven Scarlata           12 Brockport              1:33.32   2 
 12 Matt Tellstone            11 Victor Centr           1:33.99   1 
 13 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport            1:34.63   1 
 14 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            1:34.74   1 
 15 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 1:35.88   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           2:32.71   10   
  2 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           2:35.49    8   
  3 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           2:38.41    6   
  4 George Mertens            12 Victor Centr           2:41.12    4   
  5 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport               2:41.49    2   
  6 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom           2:42.49    1   
  7 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            2:43.11  
  8 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               2:44.94  
  9 Tim Willaims              11 Victor Centr           2:46.43  
 10 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              2:47.27  
 11 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.62  
 12 Nathan Cannon             10 Gates-Chili            2:48.71  
 13 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               2:52.24  
 14 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.89  
 15 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.16  
 16 Josh Buri                 12 Hilton                 2:57.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           4:27.78   10   
  2 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.10    8   
  3 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.63    6   
  4 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               4:41.51    4   
  5 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           4:42.08    2   
  6 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               4:47.27    1   
  7 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport            4:49.78  
  8 John Pullano               8 Penfield               5:00.11  
  9 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet           5:03.44  
 10 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-           5:05.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 9:35.97   10   
  2 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           9:50.30    8   
  3 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           9:57.85    6   
  4 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom          10:06.55    4   
  5 Justin Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:06.99    2   
  6 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield              10:11.55    1   
  7 David Grouse              12 Fairport              10:12.89  
  8 Griffin Fitzsimmons       10 Victor Centr          10:21.23  
  9 James White               12 Fairport              10:23.64  
 10 Ben Whitman               12 Webster Thom          10:24.25  
 11 Brian Swider              12 Fairport              10:29.08  
 12 Greg Farnsworth           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:39.88  
 13 Macrae Kozody             10 Fairport              10:43.45  
 14 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet          10:45.58  
 15 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu          11:33.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              7.97   2  10   
  2 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili               8.09   2   8   
  3 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech               8.12   2   6   
  4 Bishop Williams           12 Gates-Chili               8.16   2   4   
  5 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili               8.28   2   2   
  6 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              8.29   1   1   
  7 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                    8.41   2 
  8 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr              8.48   1 
  9 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili               8.49   2 
 10 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili               8.56   1 
 11 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport               8.63   2 
 12 Matt Woons                11 Gates-Chili               8.73   1 
 13 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                    8.77   1 
 14 William Estey             12 Penfield                  9.15   1 
 15 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu              9.36   1 
 16 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport               9.44   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:34.49   1  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:35.53   2   8   
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:35.62   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.65   2   4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:36.21   2   2   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:36.38   2   1   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:37.24   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         1:39.94   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:41.62   1 
 10 Fairport  'A'                                       1:42.60   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:30.06   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:30.18   2   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:42.49   2   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:43.63   2   4   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:43.64   2   2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:52.07   1   1   
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:54.72   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:04.88   1 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:12.88   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:16.58   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:30.30    8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:37.25    6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:39.74    4   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       8:43.69    2   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    8:53.88    1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         9:02.75  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:05.08  
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       9:07.20  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               6-00.00   10   
  2 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport               5-10.00    8   
  3 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00    6   
  4 Jake Hellenschmidt        12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00    3   
  4 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00    3   
  6 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech            5-06.00    1   
  7 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield               5-04.00  
  8 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu          J5-04.00  
 -- Andrew Beatty              9 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport              12-09.00   10   
  2 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              12-06.00    8   
  3 Alex Blackcloud           11 Gates-Chili          J12-06.00    6   
  4 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield              12-03.00    4   
  5 Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00    2   
  6 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili           11-00.00    1   
  7 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport             10-06.00  
  7 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
  7 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  7 Brett Baker               11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 11 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 -- Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           22-00.00   10   
  2 Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-          21-11.25    8   
  3 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          21-10.75    6   
  4 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech           21-03.75    4   
  5 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech           21-03.50    2   
  6 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          21-03.25    1   
  7 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           20-01.75  
  8 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili           19-11.00  
  9 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              18-10.75  
 10 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet          18-10.25  
 11 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom          18-04.25  
 -- Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Da'Darrius Dillard        11 Edison Tech           46-00.50   10   
  2 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          46-00.25    8   
  3 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           44-01.50    6   
  4 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          44-00.00    4   
  5 Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-          43-08.00    2   
  6 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           42-00.50    1   
  7 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           41-09.00  
  8 Jake Hellenschmidt        12 Rush-Henriet          41-05.00  
  9 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili           41-03.50  
 10 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              40-08.75  
 11 Marco Catera              12 Gates-Chili           39-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr          53-06.00   10   
  2 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          47-05.25    8   
  3 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           44-09.25    6   
  4 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          43-08.50    4   
  5 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                43-07.00    2   
  6 Colton Trammel            12 Victor Centr          42-00.00    1   
  7 Alexander Pugh            12 Brockport             41-06.50  
  8 Bishop Williams           12 Gates-Chili           40-00.00  
  9 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport             38-10.50  
 10 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           38-06.50  
 11 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport             38-02.50  
 12 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          37-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp              6.42   2  10   
  2 Byron Hearst              11 Greece Arcad              6.54   2   8   
  3 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp              6.60   2   6   
  4 Terrance Harley           12 Greece Athen              6.66   2   4   
  5 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                  6.76   2   2   
  6 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte                 6.77   2   1   
  7 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp              6.81   2 
  8 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne              6.84   2 
  9 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte                 6.90   1 
 10 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua               6.94   1 
 11 CJ Turner                  9 East Irondeq              6.98   1 
 12 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua               7.07   1 
 13 Dallas Kaiser             12 Pittsford Su              7.12   1 
 14 Ben Caton                 12 Pittsford Me              7.13   1 
 15 Maliek Jenkins            12 Irondequoit               7.14   1 
 -- Majestic Green            12 Wilson Magne                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              11 Greece Arcad             34.57   4  10   
  2 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp             34.90   4   8   
  3 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                 36.44   4   6   
  4 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad             36.46   3   4   
  5 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte                37.11   3   2   
  6 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte                37.53   4   1   
  7 Bill Colmerauer           12 Canandaigua              37.86   3 
  8 Shane Presley             10 Greece Olymp             37.95   3 
  9 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte                39.13   2 
 10 Elliot Ding               12 Pittsford Su             39.66   2 
 11 Matt Cupo                 11 Pittsford Su             39.87   1 
 12 Anthony Rodriquez         11 Greece Arcad             40.18   1 
 13 Jake Clement              11 Canandaigua              40.44   2 
 14 Kesean Haten              10 Wilson Magne             40.58   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Woodward            11 Pittsford Me           1:27.27   2  10   
  2 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me           1:28.17   2   8   
  3 Ty Joseph                 12 Brighton               1:29.29   2   6   
  4 Josh Alexander            12 Canandaigua            1:30.70   2   4   
  5 Josh Dyrland              12 Irondequoit            1:31.10   2   2   
  6 Bryztin Johnson           11 Pittsford Su           1:31.25   1   1   
  7 Rashaad Robinson          11 Charlotte              1:32.19   1 
  8 Semaj Rock                11 Charlotte              1:32.91   1 
  9 Benton Stickney           11 East Irondeq           1:33.17   2 
 10 Jack Margeson             12 Greece Arcad           1:33.40   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               12 Pittsford Me           2:45.09   10   
  2 Tommy Barbaccia           12 Pittsford Me           2:46.76    8   
  3 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               2:48.85    6   
  4 Justin Schramm             9 Greece Arcad           2:50.39    4   
  5 Noah Young                12 Pittsford Su           2:50.95    2   
  6 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           2:52.71    1   
  7 Benton Stickney           11 East Irondeq           2:53.68  
  8 Robbie Berndt             11 Pittsford Me           2:53.95  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               12 Pittsford Me           4:37.84   10   
  2 Zak Simpson               12 Brighton               4:40.58    8   
  3 Henry Burton              10 Pittsford Me           4:41.78    6   
  4 Jonah Simpson              9 Brighton               4:43.40    4   
  5 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton               4:44.34    2   
  6 Kyle Richards             11 East Irondeq           4:47.11    1   
  7 Will Corbett              11 Pittsford Su           4:47.76  
  8 Patrick Queiroz           11 Pittsford Me           4:54.67  
  9 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               4:56.04  
 10 Chad Gueli                11 Pittsford Su           5:01.75  
 11 Jason Kuperberg           12 Pittsford Me           5:03.32  
 -- Quinton Schill            12 Greece Arcad                DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton               9:59.00   10   
  2 Josh Dyrland              12 Irondequoit           10:00.18    8   
  3 Kyle Richards             11 East Irondeq          10:04.56    6   
  4 Griffin Hess              10 Pittsford Me          10:11.15    4   
  5 Evan Feigel               11 Pittsford Me          10:11.66    2   
  6 Tommy Kolaniewicz         12 Greece Athen          10:11.98    1   
  7 Isaac Goodman             10 Pittsford Me          10:12.05  
  8 Josh Emerson              11 Canandaigua           10:42.79  
  9 Jason Kuperberg           12 Pittsford Me          10:44.13  
 10 Patrick Downey            10 Pittsford Su          10:45.94  
 11 Sean McMahon              11 Pittsford Me          10:47.07  
 12 Derek Smith               11 Greece Arcad          10:56.28  
 13 Quinton Schill            12 Greece Arcad          11:00.83  
 14 Tommy Winters             10 Pittsford Su          11:23.99  
 15 Caleb Enis                12 Brighton              11:45.22  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              8.18   2  10   
  2 Eric Munn                 12 Canandaigua               8.33   2   8   
  3 Everson Porchea           12 Charlotte                 8.35   2   6   
  4 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp              8.50   2   4   
  5 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp              8.95   2   2   
  6 Noah Marthaller           12 Canandaigua               9.11   2   1   
  7 Nick O'Neil               12 Irondequoit               9.18   1 
  8 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua               9.59   2 
  9 Danny Mot                 11 Pittsford Su              9.79   1 
 10 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             11.89   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.95   2  10   
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:35.08   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:39.42   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.62   1   4   
  5 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:40.50   2   2   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:42.98   1   1   
  7 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:45.78   1 
  8 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:49.26   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:34.97   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:35.83   2   8   
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:37.04   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:49.00   1   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:49.17   1   2   
  6 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   3:49.43   1   1   
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:53.76   2 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:56.94   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:41.24   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:53.16    8   
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:55.83    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:27.29    4   
  5 East Irondequoit  'A'                               9:32.94    2   
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:36.90    1   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:37.71  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           6-01.00   10   
  2 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit            5-10.00    8   
  3 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Tyler Farnung             11 East Irondeq          J5-10.00    3   
  4 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00    3   
  6 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton               5-08.00    1   
  7 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton               5-06.00  
  8 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp          J5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           13-00.00   10   
  2 Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00    7   
  2 Anthony Nguyen            11 Greece Olymp          12-00.00    7   
  4 Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp          10-06.00    4   
  5 Benjamin Haskins          12 Greece Olymp           8-06.00    2   
  6 Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua            8-00.00    1   
  7 Trevor Delly               9 East Irondeq           7-06.00  
 -- Chris Haskins             10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp          20-06.50   10   
  2 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte             20-02.75    8   
  3 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch          20-02.25    6   
  4 Lavelle Howard            12 Greece Arcad          19-11.25    4   
  5 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen          19-08.25    2   
  6 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          19-04.75    1   
  7 Alex Rodriguez            10 Greece Arcad          19-03.00  
  8 Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton              19-01.00  
  9 Hadlee Howell             12 Wilson Magne          18-10.00  
 10 Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp          18-09.50  
 11 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch          18-07.00  
 12 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          41-01.50   10   
  2 Dustin Ngo                11 Greece Arcad          40-04.50    8   
  3 Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp          40-02.00    6   
  4 Will Mangiamele           12 Pittsford Su          39-08.00    4   
  5 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad          38-09.25    2   
  6 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch          38-00.00    1   
  7 Cannon Davis-Smith        11 Greece Arcad          37-10.00  
  8 Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton              37-02.50  
  9 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           37-00.50  
 -- Hadlee Howell             12 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiley Townsend            12 Greece Olymp          45-05.50   10   
  2 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp          45-05.00    8   
  3 Joe Maurer                12 Irondequoit           44-10.00    6   
  4 BJ White                  12 East Irondeq          44-03.00    4   
  5 Calvin Darling            12 Greece Arcad          41-09.00    2   
  6 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp          40-07.50    1   
  7 Majestic Green            12 Wilson Magne          40-00.50  
  8 Zachary Shales            12 Greece Olymp          39-04.50  
  9 Christian Rambali         11 Greece Olymp          36-08.00  
 10 Jason LaRuez               9 Greece Arcad          34-08.50  
 11 Rolando Delgado           12 Irondequoit           32-09.00  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             118        2) Penfield                  109   
    3) Gates-Chili                 45.50     4) Hilton                     44   
    5) Brockport                   40        6) Edison Tech                30   
    7) Victor Central              28        8) Fairport                   25   
    9) Webster Schroeder           23       10) Spencerport                12   
   11) Churchville-Chili           11       12) Webster Thomas             10.50
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      107.50     2) Pittsford Mendon          105   
    3) Canandaigua                100        4) Pittsford Sutherland       50   
    5) Wilson Magnet               41.50     6) East Irondequoit           37   
    7) Brighton                    17        8) Greece Olympia             12   
    9) Greece Arcadia              11       10) East HS-Roch                8   
   11) Irondequoit                  3                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit              85        2) Rush-Henrietta             53   
    3) Edison Tech                 52        4) Victor Central             49   
    5) Webster Schroeder           41        6) Fairport                   39   
    7) Gates-Chili                 34        8) Penfield                   29   
    9) Webster Thomas              28       10) Spencerport                26   
   11) Hilton                      12       12) Churchville-Chili          11   
   13) Brockport                    6                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             113        2) Pittsford Mendon           74   
    3) Greece Arcadia              70        4) Brighton                   55   
    5) Canandaigua                 30        6) Greece Athena              27   
    7) Irondequoit                 25        8) Charlotte                  24   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        21       10) East Irondequoit           16   
   11) East HS-Roch                 8       12) Wilson Magnet               2