Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 10:26 PM
                           Section-V-CD - 2/15/2014                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst              7.49   2  10   
  2 Jamellah Craven           11 S.O.T.A.                  7.56   2   8   
  3 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst              7.57   2   6   
  4 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen              7.61   2   4   
  5 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                   7.71   2   2   
  6 Teyah Brice               10 S.O.T.A.                  7.75   1   1   
  7 Brittaney Hunter           9 S.O.T.A.                  7.79   1  7.785
  8 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin                  7.79   2  7.790
  9 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 S.O.T.A.                  7.80   2 
 10 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                   7.83   2 
 11 Brandi Leslie              9 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
 12 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Hav                  7.95   1 
 13 A'Najah Ford               7 S.O.T.A.                  8.05   1 
 14 Sabrina Campbell          10 Gr Odyssey                8.08   1 
 -- Alivia Moore               9 Newark HS                   DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                  43.07   5  10   
  2 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayl-Cohoc               43.57   4   8   
  3 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             43.82   5   6   
  4 Kisha Baker               10 Franklin                 43.97   4   4   
  5 Clarissa Henry            11 S.O.T.A.                 44.05   5   2   
  6 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  44.23   4   1   
  7 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst             44.35   3 
  8 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra             44.40   4 
  9 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen             44.55   5 
 10 Shana Spinks               9 S.O.T.A.                 44.81   3 
 11 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                  44.99   3 
 12 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                  45.43   3 
 13 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra             46.04   2 
 14 Hollee Graham              9 Pal-Mac                  46.39   1 
 15 Ajanae Fields              8 Franklin                 46.46   2 
 16 Timieya Guilford          10 S.O.T.A.                 46.48   2 
 17 Brittaney Hunter           9 S.O.T.A.                 46.65   1 
 18 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Hav                 46.75   1 
 19 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  46.93   1 
 20 Alisha Jenney             12 Bath-Hav                 47.68   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           1:41.01   3  10   
  2 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           1:41.14   3   8   
  3 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                1:44.75   3   6   
  4 Madison Lewis             10 Wayl-Cohoc             1:45.11   2   4   
  5 Emma May                  10 Pal-Mac                1:45.27   3   2   
  6 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:46.24   3   1   
  7 Meg Moscato               10 Gr Odyssey             1:46.71   2 
  8 Joyce Parker              11 S.O.T.A.               1:48.67   2 
  9 Sarah Finzer              11 Wayne Centra           1:49.34   1 
 10 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:49.50   2 
 11 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                1:49.74   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Lockwood           9 Newark HS              1:52.03   1 
 13 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                1:53.59   1 
 14 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Hav               1:57.02   1 
 15 Veronica Mariano          11 S.O.T.A.               1:57.13   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           3:02.46   10   
  2 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayl-Cohoc             3:06.01    8   
  3 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia                3:12.03    6   
  4 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                3:16.50    4   
  5 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                3:17.47    2   
  6 Samantha Walker           11 Byron-Bergen           3:23.77    1   
  7 Joyce Parker              11 S.O.T.A.               3:26.06  
  8 Rowan Humphries           11 Aquinas Inst           3:27.10  
  9 Allyson Bacon             10 Dansville              3:27.73  
 10 Maia Schlechter            9 Bath-Hav               3:31.61  
 11 Heather Hickock            9 Hornell                3:39.95  
 12 Rachael Rapoza            11 S.O.T.A.               3:40.26  
 -- Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayl-Cohoc                  DQ   inside the line
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayl-Cohoc             5:08.83   10   
  2 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Pal-Mac                5:13.19    8   
  3 Amanda Booth              11 Wayl-Cohoc             5:16.24    6   
  4 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                5:17.28    4   
  5 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                5:17.63    2   
  6 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               5:26.74    1   
  7 Charlene Clay             12 Byron-Bergen           5:27.54  
  8 Erin Graham               10 Pal-Mac                5:29.36  
  9 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia                5:38.65  
 10 Mickey Knapp               7 Aquinas Inst           5:38.95  
 11 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                5:47.80  
 12 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                5:49.20  
 13 Allyson Bacon             10 Dansville              5:50.60  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayl-Cohoc            10:42.76   10   
  2 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia               10:50.55    8   
  3 Clarissa Hensler           9 Livonia               11:13.15    6   
  4 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo              11:32.86    4   
  5 Charlene Clay             12 Byron-Bergen          11:36.21    2   
  6 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra          11:36.66    1   
  7 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo              12:00.65  
  8 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia               12:49.30  
  9 Molly Oas                 12 Wayl-Cohoc            12:56.77  
 10 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo              13:13.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              8.82   2  10   
  2 Zamaya Smith              11 S.O.T.A.                  9.48   2   8   
  3 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayl-Cohoc                9.58   2   6   
  4 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                   9.62   2   4   
  5 Chanel Odum                9 S.O.T.A.                  9.80   2   2   
  6 Kelsey Burke              11 Wayl-Cohoc                9.88   2   1   
  7 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                  10.07   1 
  8 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  10.23   1 
  9 Baileigh Moquin            9 Pal-Mac                  10.27   1 
 10 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                  10.39   2 
 11 Ashley Battley            12 Waterloo                 10.41   1 
 12 Zoe Herrick               12 Gr Odyssey               10.59   1 
 13 Makenna Sciandra           9 Pal-Mac                  10.60   1 
 14 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen             10.63   1 
 15 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  11.17   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:51.21   3  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:51.25   3   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:55.18   3   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:55.86   3   4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:58.74   2   2   
  6 Newark HS  'A'                                      2:05.00   2   1   
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        2:06.24   1 
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:09.83   2 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        2:20.11   1 
 -- Bath-Haverling  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                     DQ   2  cut in early
 -- Dansville  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:16.20   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:18.25   2   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:19.45   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:25.34   2   4   
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:36.71   2   2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.30   2   1   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:06.23   1 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        5:08.87   1 
 -- School Of The Arts  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:23.69   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:00.85    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:15.51    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:30.01    4   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:43.78    2   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                       11:45.54    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                5-01.00   10   
  2 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayl-Cohoc            J5-01.00    8   
  3 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra           4-10.00    6   
  4 Aleece Case               10 Pal-Mac                4-08.00    4   
  5 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville             J4-08.00    2   
  6 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                4-06.00    1   
  7 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell               J4-06.00  
  7 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst          J4-06.00  
  9 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 10 Sarah Brown               11 Livonia                4-02.00  
 11 Mya Fisher                 7 S.O.T.A.              J4-02.00  
 -- Timieya Guilford          10 S.O.T.A.                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia                9-00.00   10   
  2 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                8-06.00    8   
  3 Madison Lewis             10 Wayl-Cohoc             8-00.00    6   
  4 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Hav               7-06.00    4   
  5 Lilli Smith               10 Pal-Mac                7-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shana Spinks               9 S.O.T.A.              16-06.00   10   
  2 Zamaya Smith              11 S.O.T.A.              16-04.75    8   
  3 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayl-Cohoc            16-01.50    6   
  4 Alana Puma                10 Batavia               16-00.50    4   
  5 Clarissa Henry            11 S.O.T.A.              15-07.75    2   
  6 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               15-03.00    1   
  7 Jamellah Craven           11 S.O.T.A.              15-00.25  
  8 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia               14-10.75  
  9 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia               14-07.00  
 10 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          14-06.50  
 11 Rachael Walsh             12 Gr Odyssey            13-10.75  
 12 Aleece Case               10 Pal-Mac               13-06.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          36-06.25   10   
  2 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayl-Cohoc            33-00.25    8   
  3 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayl-Cohoc            32-05.25    6   
  4 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               31-11.25    4   
  5 Hannah McKelvey           12 Wayl-Cohoc            31-02.50    2   
  6 Mary Yare                 12 Aquinas Inst          30-07.50    1   
  7 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia               30-07.25  
  8 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville             30-07.00  
  9 Aleece Case               10 Pal-Mac               30-06.75  
 10 Lilli Smith               10 Pal-Mac               29-02.00  
 11 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia               28-09.75  
 12 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst          28-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           12 Gr Odyssey            40-09.50   10   
  2 Mone Rodgers              11 S.O.T.A.              30-03.75    8   
  3 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia               30-01.50    6   
  4 Chantell Rosser           11 Newark HS             30-00.75    4   
  5 Kelly Loucks              11 Livonia               29-10.75    2   
  6 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia               29-06.75    1   
  7 Liz Smith                 11 Batavia               29-05.00  
  8 Zamaya Smith              11 S.O.T.A.              29-01.75  
  9 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark HS             27-09.00  
 10 Dora Devay                12 Batavia               24-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Harbol             11 Pal-Mac                7:42.69   10   
  2 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                7:57.00    8   
  3 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                8:19.70    6   
  4 Caley Austin              12 Pal-Mac                8:46.22    4   
  5 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                8:48.20    2   
  6 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                9:00.86    1   
  7 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                9:11.63  
  8 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark HS              9:43.22  
  9 Violet Koehler             7 Bath-Hav               9:43.46  
 10 Sabrina Curtis            12 Dansville              9:51.44  
 11 Nichole Caralla           10 Newark HS             10:01.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus                     7.82   2  10   
  2 Vanessa Petrella          12 Northstar Ch              7.92   2   8   
  3 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson                7.96   2   6   
  4 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                   7.98   2   4   
  5 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                     7.99   1   2   
  6 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                    8.05   2   1   
  7 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                     8.07   2 
  8 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Sav                 8.08   2 
  9 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq              8.21   2 
 10 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm              8.22   1 
 11 Vanessa Davis             11 World of Inq              8.25   1 
 12 Chrishanda Van Cleaf      11 East Rochest              8.45   1 
 13 Courtney Piacente         12 Honeoye                   8.53   1 
 14 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye                   8.65   1 
 -- X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket                  FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus                    43.05   3  10   
  2 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    44.86   3   8   
  3 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket               45.57   3   6   
  4 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson               45.77   3   4   
  5 Ciara Harrington          12 LeRoy                    47.17   2   2   
  6 Jordon Fitch              12 Marcus Whitm             47.57   2   1   
  7 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn             47.71   2 
  8 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  49.28   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                  1:42.35   3  10   
  2 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              1:46.80   3   8   
  3 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest           1:48.92   3   6   
  4 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                1:51.62   3   4   
  5 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch           1:54.16   2   2   
  6 Morgan West               10 Marion                 1:54.23   2   1   
  7 Amelia Stash              11 Marcus Whitm           1:54.73   3 
  8 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    8 Bishop Kearn           1:59.29   2 
  9 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye                1:59.35   2 
 10 Rachel Early               9 North Rose-W           1:59.84   2 
 11 Samantha Carter           10 Red Jacket             1:59.91   1 
 12 Holly Kubiak              12 East Rochest           2:00.45   1 
 13 Mikayla Bock               9 Honeoye                2:02.43   1 
 14 Alicia Opett               7 Bishop Kearn           2:04.70   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  3:16.80   10   
  2 Raylene Wade              12 Red Creek              3:18.42    8   
  3 Faith McDonald            11 Red Creek              3:26.42    6   
  4 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest           3:27.88    4   
  5 Sarah Jo Schaertl         11 Red Jacket             3:29.08    2   
  6 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm           3:32.54    1   
  7 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                 3:34.11  
  8 Breanna Leonard           12 Honeoye                3:39.79  
  9 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi           3:39.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander              5:12.17   10   
  2 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  5:14.07    8   
  3 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest           5:19.08    6   
  4 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm           5:25.85    4   
  5 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           5:30.99    2   
  6 Sarah Huffman              9 Lyons                  5:35.83    1   
  7 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B           5:36.73  
  8 Sarah Jo Schaertl         11 Red Jacket             5:38.88  
  9 Chloe Weaver               9 Red Creek              5:41.18  
 10 Marsadez Diver            12 Sodus                  5:44.11  
 11 Tracy Stutzman             7 Honeoye                6:01.42  
 12 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye                6:02.76  
 13 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             6:11.56  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm          11:20.96   10   
  2 Mikayla Gullace            8 Honeoye               11:52.61    8   
  3 Alanna Driscoll           12 LeRoy                 11:56.44    6   
  4 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B          12:03.14    4   
  5 Tracy Stutzman             7 Honeoye               12:37.56    2   
  6 Jessie King                9 LeRoy                 12:44.34    1   
  7 Ellie Schwarz              8 Marcus Whitm          12:49.96  
  8 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket            13:12.26  
  9 Alexia Salerno             9 Romulus               13:16.32  
 10 Sydney Beach               9 Red Creek             13:27.44  
 11 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson            13:38.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus                    10.30   2  10   
  2 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   10.36   2   8   
  3 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest             10.57   2   6   
  4 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm             10.64   2   4   
  5 Kim Mullan                11 Red Creek                10.65   1   2   
  6 Allison Bailey            12 Marcus Whitm             10.81   1   1   
  7 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek                10.90   2 
  8 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             10.92   1 
  9 Carly Trine               11 North Rose-W             10.95   1 
 10 Teresa Neuman             10 Honeoye                  10.96   2 
 11 Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                    11.03   1 
 12 Nikki Dobbertin           12 Honeoye                  11.05   2  11.045
 13 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek                11.05   1  11.046
 14 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                   11.23   2 
 15 Jyl Russotti               8 Bishop Kearn             11.31   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         1:59.03   2  10   
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:05.14   2   8   
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:05.31   2   6   
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:05.36   1   4   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:06.50   1   2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:08.17   1   1   
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          2:10.62   2 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:10.87   1 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:11.62   1 
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:14.80   2 
 -- Sodus Central  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:53.97   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:56.05    8   
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          5:03.05    6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:10.97    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:29.24    2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:31.47    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:54.59   10   
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                10:55.82    8   
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:03.42    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:30.64    4   
  5 Marion  'A'                                        11:35.94    2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:07.61    1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:12.22  
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:35.17  
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                 4-10.00   10   
  2 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                 4-08.00    8   
  3 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus                 J4-08.00    6   
  4 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson             4-04.00    4   
  5 Audrie Prusinowski        10 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00    2   
 -- Courtney Piacente         12 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                11-07.00   10   
  2 Claire Donovan             9 Williamson             7-00.00    8   
  3 Mary Armstrong            10 Lyons                  6-06.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus                 16-10.00   10   
  2 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                16-08.50    8   
  3 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Sav             15-00.75    6   
  4 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                14-04.00    4   
  5 Gwen Healy                11 Honeoye               14-02.50    2   
  6 Megan Malueg               8 Red Creek             14-01.00    1   
  7 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus                 13-08.00  
  8 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek             13-05.50  
  9 Laurena Jensen            11 Romulus               13-04.75  
 10 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                12-08.25  
 11 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm          12-02.50  
 12 Kelly Cooper               9 Red Creek             11-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                31-06.50   10   
  2 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket            30-10.50    8   
  3 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest          30-03.25    6   
  4 Morgan Bauer              12 Red Creek             29-06.50    4   
  5 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus                 29-04.50    2   
  6 Sarah Cannon              10 Lima Christi          29-02.75    1   
  7 Emma Alberts              11 Red Creek             28-03.75  
  8 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest          27-03.50  
  9 Emma Brassie              11 Marcus Whitm          26-08.00  
 10 Crystal Brownell          12 Lyons                 25-05.00  
 -- Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                37-06.00   10   
  2 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                32-10.50    8   
  3 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Sav             32-10.00    6   
  4 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                30-08.25    4   
  5 Sara Pickett              12 Northstar Ch          28-09.25    2   
  6 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                26-07.25    1   
  7 Tayler Crowe              11 Romulus               25-03.00  
  8 Meghan Oswald             12 Marcus Whitm          24-11.75  
  9 Alexis Carson              9 North Rose-W          24-10.00  
 10 Jyare Carter              11 World of Inq          24-00.25  
 11 Dana Hernandes            11 Lyons                 23-08.50  
 12 Emily Thomas              11 Honeoye               21-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket             8:26.00   10   
  2 Alys Derby                10 Red Jacket             8:48.35    8   
  3 Angela May                 8 Marion                 8:50.96    6   
  4 Sarah Griffis             12 Red Creek              9:03.40    4   
  5 Michaela Martin           12 Red Creek              9:20.53    2   
  6 Rachel Lackey             11 Honeoye                9:30.67    1   
  7 Emily Borisuk              9 Marcus Whitm           9:44.70  
  8 Mills Samantha             9 Romulus                9:54.68  
  9 Tomasina Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          10:26.46  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   6.64   2  10   
  2 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                   6.69   2   8   
  3 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Prep                6.98   2   6   
  4 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark HS                 7.03   2   4   
  5 Terrance Richards         11 Aquinas Inst              7.06   2   2   
  6 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                   7.07   1   1   
  7 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                   7.08   2 
  8 Toby Wise                 12 Waterloo                  7.12   2 
  9 Zach Lee                  10 Batavia                   7.13   1 
 10 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra              7.18   2 
 11 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia                   7.19   1 
 12 Joshua Allen              11 S.O.T.A.                  7.20   1 
 13 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Franklin                  7.22   1 
 14 Xavier Fields              9 S.O.T.A.                  7.33   1 
 -- Victor Williams           11 Aquinas Inst                DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            11 Gr Odyssey               36.84   4  10   
  2 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                  37.41   4   8   
  3 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst             37.69   4   6   
  4 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia                  38.35   3   4   
  5 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 38.40   1   2   
  6 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                  39.00   3   1   
  7 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra             39.06   2 
  8 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                  39.24   2 
  9 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst             39.49   1 
 10 Zach Lee                  10 Batavia                  39.54   2 
 11 Mathew Nix                10 Ne/Nw Prep               39.64   2 
 12 Connor Boor               12 Dansville                39.68   3 
 13 Cal DeRue                 12 Newark HS                39.74   3 
 14 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst             40.75   1 
 15 David Snyder              11 Batavia                  40.87   1 
 -- Kymbol Taylor             12 Franklin                    DQ   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            11 Gr Odyssey             1:26.00   3  10   
  2 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Hav               1:27.41   3   8   
  3 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                1:28.05   3   6   
  4 Kyle Tokarz               11 Wayl-Cohoc             1:30.32   3   4   
  5 George Graham             12 Pal-Mac                1:30.57   2   2   
  6 Cole Gublo                10 Gr Odyssey             1:31.56   2   1   
  7 Levi Malone               12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:32.31   2 
  8 Wayne Parsons             10 Wayl-Cohoc             1:33.24   2 
  9 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra           1:37.20   2 
 10 Zach Pero                 12 Dansville              1:37.95   1 
 11 Elias Muka                12 Franklin               1:38.56   1 
 12 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               1:38.62   1 
 13 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               1:39.12   1 
 14 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           1:40.29   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           2:42.05   10   
  2 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen           2:43.32    8   
  3 Travis Mannix             11 Pal-Mac                2:43.69    6   
  4 James Anderson            12 Gr Odyssey             2:44.43    4   
  5 Corey Hurley              12 Pal-Mac                2:45.90    2   
  6 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                2:47.15    1   
  7 Kymbol Taylor             12 Franklin               2:49.58  
  8 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                2:52.34  
  9 Ricky Hughson             11 Pal-Mac                2:57.51  
 10 Matthew Faulkenberry       9 Livonia                2:59.35  
 11 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           2:59.57  
 12 Spencer Perrotte          10 Pal-Mac                3:01.48  
 13 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia                3:02.78  
 14 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           3:06.48  
 15 Ian McLellan              12 Aquinas Inst           3:15.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               4:45.22   10   
  2 Ben McCarthy              12 Bath-Hav               4:46.29    8   
  3 James Light               12 Wayne Centra           4:48.45    6   
  4 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                4:51.35    4   
  5 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                4:53.85    2   
  6 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen           4:59.31    1   
  7 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                4:59.92  
  8 Louis Leone               10 Batavia                5:03.91  
  9 Jordan Cash                9 Bath-Hav               5:15.71  
 10 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark HS              5:17.48  
 11 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           5:26.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra          10:10.18   10   
  2 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo              10:15.24    8   
  3 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:17.47    6   
  4 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Hav              10:45.81    4   
  5 Jacob Hamsher             11 Wayl-Cohoc            10:56.15    2   
  6 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia               11:11.20    1   
  7 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark HS             11:19.54  
 -- Ben Eckler                 8 Pal-Mac                     DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   7.66   2  10   
  2 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin                  8.67   2   8   
  3 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  8.68   2   6   
  4 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                   8.75   2   4   
  5 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra              8.77   2   2   
  6 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                  9.56   1   1   
  7 Adam Taylor               11 Batavia                   9.65   1 
  8 Matt May                  12 Wayl-Cohoc                9.90   1 
  9 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                   9.94   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.30   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:38.45   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.96   2   6   
  4 Franklin Media Arts  'A'                            1:43.12   2   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:43.90   2   2   
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:45.03   1   1   
  7 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:47.33   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:49.27   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:50.21   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:39.61   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:43.88   2   8   
  3 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 3:55.31   1   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:56.39   2   4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:05.83   1   2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:07.73   2   1   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:18.30   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:49.83   10   
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:57.36    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:00.17    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:16.11    4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:30.28    2   
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                  DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Hav               6-02.00   10   
  2 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst           5-10.00    8   
  3 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00    6   
  4 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia                5-02.00    4   
  5 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00    1.50
  5 Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                4-10.00    1.50
  7 Alex Morales               9 Batavia               J4-10.00  
  8 Tim Martin                12 Batavia               J4-10.00  
 -- Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00   10   
  2 Isaac Darling             12 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00    8   
  3 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell               11-00.00    6   
  4 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia               10-06.00    4   
  5 Michael Amico             12 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00    2   
  6 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00    0.50
  6 Zachary Titus             11 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00    0.50
  8 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  9 Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 10 Hunter Mills              11 Livonia               J8-06.00  
 11 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia                8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Allen              11 S.O.T.A.              21-10.75   10   
  2 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia               20-11.25    8   
  3 John Kimmel               11 Wayl-Cohoc            20-02.25    6   
  4 Danaus Seay               10 Franklin              19-03.75    4   
  5 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst          18-02.00    2   
  6 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          17-01.50    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Kimmel               11 Wayl-Cohoc            40-03.75   10   
  2 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra          40-03.00    8   
  3 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia               40-00.50    6   
  4 Chris Begy                11 Aquinas Inst          36-10.50    4   
  5 Jaxon Fordham             11 Pal-Mac               35-09.25    2   
  6 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          35-06.25    1   
  7 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              31-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia               49-05.25   10   
  2 Nicholas Velte            11 Aquinas Inst          44-09.25    8   
  3 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia               43-02.50    6   
  4 Joe Verkey                12 Newark HS             42-03.50    4   
  5 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               40-11.00    2   
  6 Zach Kellogg              11 Hornell               39-11.00    1   
  7 Carlton Beckford          11 Franklin              38-10.75  
  8 Jordan Richardson         11 Aquinas Inst          38-08.00  
  9 Justin Townsend           12 Wayne Centra          38-05.75  
 10 Aaron Fisher              12 Batavia               38-02.75  
 11 Dylan Lashure             11 Batavia               37-07.75  
 12 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               37-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                     6.72   2  10   
  2 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roch                6.76   2   8   
  3 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                    6.84   2   6   
  4 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq              6.93   2   4    6.987
  5 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch              6.99   2   2    6.987 6.988
  6 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roch                6.99   2   1    6.990 6.989
  7 Shawn Morris              12 Lyons                     7.04   1 
  8 London Graham             11 Uprep Roch                7.07   2 
  9 Brian Shannon             12 Clyde-Sav                 7.08   1 
 10 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B              7.12   1 
 11 Todd Romano               12 Clyde-Sav                 7.23   2 
 12 Joe Dapolito              10 Clyde-Sav                 7.26   1 
 13 Lance Goebert             12 Clyde-Sav                 7.31   1 
 14 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm              7.53   1 
 -- Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                       FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roch               35.69   3  10   
  2 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                   37.43   3   8   
  3 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                   38.21   3   6   
  4 Amani Minley              11 Uprep Roch               38.45   2   4   
  5 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W             39.06   3   2   
  6 John Talbot               12 Marcus Whitm             39.26   2   1   
  7 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             39.58   2 
  8 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye                  40.38   1 
  9 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                    40.76   2 
 10 Wyatt Boss                11 Marcus Whitm             40.97   1 
 11 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket               41.84   1 
 12 Damani Heath              11 Sodus                    43.60   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W           1:28.70   3  10   
  2 Max Curran                12 Williamson             1:28.88   3   8   
  3 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W           1:29.13   3   6   
  4 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                  1:30.48   3   4   
  5 John Scahill              11 East Rochest           1:31.76   3   2   
  6 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                 1:32.56   2   1    1:32.554
  7 Shaun Graham              10 LeRoy                  1:32.56   2  1:32.560
  8 Zach Judd                 11 Northstar Ch           1:35.50   2 
  9 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson             1:35.51   1 
 10 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket             1:36.76   1 
 11 Sam Cook                  11 Lyons                  1:37.22   1 
 12 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket             1:37.50   1 
 13 Kelse Hoyte               11 Uprep Roch             1:41.53   1 
 14 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           1:46.00   2 
 -- Zach Erickson             10 Honeoye                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                  2:44.27   10   
  2 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           2:44.81    8   
  3 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           2:46.18    6   
  4 Kieran O'Halloran         10 LeRoy                  2:49.57    4   
  5 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           2:50.23    2   
  6 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                 2:50.43    1   
  7 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           2:50.58  
  8 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           2:51.12  
  9 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           2:54.58  
 10 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             2:58.22  
 11 Dakota Drake              12 Red Creek              2:58.97  
 12 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             3:01.97  
 13 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           3:05.89  
 -- Jake Bailey               10 Williamson                 DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           4:46.11   10   
  2 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                  4:50.88    8   
  3 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon           4:54.42    6   
  4 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest           4:57.67    4   
  5 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           5:01.61    2   
  6 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           5:02.60    1   
  7 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm           5:06.51  
  8 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye                5:11.95  
  9 Jacob Gifford             10 Lyons                  5:50.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           9:54.72   10   
  2 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                 10:12.73    8   
  3 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest          10:16.28    6   
  4 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon          10:26.06    4   
  5 Jacob Champlin            12 Marcus Whitm          10:42.52    2   
  6 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest          10:57.41    1   
  7 Jake Vanderbroek          11 Honeoye               11:14.52  
  8 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket            11:32.03  
  9 Nathan Sawyer             10 Red Jacket            11:41.66  
 10 Jesse Hallett             10 Honeoye               11:42.42  
 11 Tyler Jones                8 Williamson            12:02.82  
 12 Mason Craine              12 Red Creek             12:15.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander                 7.85   2  10   
  2 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson                8.27   2   8   
  3 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roch                8.51   2   6   
  4 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                     8.67   2   4   
  5 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm              8.87   2   2   
  6 Zach Curran               11 Williamson                8.94   2   1   
  7 Max Curran                12 Williamson                9.04   2 
  8 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest              9.14   1 
  9 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                9.17   2 
 10 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus                     9.61   1 
 11 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                     9.63   1 
 12 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    10.25   1 
 -- Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.35   2  10   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          1:40.80   2   8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:42.29   2   6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:43.00   2   4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.12   2   2   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:47.58   1   1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:49.07   1 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:55.42   1 
 -- East Rochester  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Marion  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:42.72   2  10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:52.74   2   8   
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          3:58.53   2   6   
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:03.74   2   4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:03.81   2   2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:04.27   1   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:07.66   1 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:22.99   1 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:24.63   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:03.08   10   
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:14.08    8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:18.62    6   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:28.21    4   
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:18.45    2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                               10:32.53    1   
 -- East Rochester  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander              6-04.00   10   
  2 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roch             5-10.00    8   
  3 Alecs Burger              10 Red Creek              5-08.00    6   
  4 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest           5-06.00    4   
  5 Ryan Garrett               9 Clyde-Sav              5-04.00    2   
  6 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket             5-02.00    1   
  7 Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest          J5-02.00  
  8 Kody Fletcher             12 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
  9 Dylan Ufholz               9 Clyde-Sav             J5-00.00  
 10 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                J5-00.00  
 11 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket             4-10.00  
 12 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest          J4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson            13-06.00   10   
  2 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson            11-00.00    8   
  3 Zach Curran               11 Williamson           J11-00.00    6   
  4 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                J11-00.00    4   
  5 Brian Manciocchi          11 Honeoye               10-06.00    2   
  6 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion               J10-06.00    1   
  7 Justin Mundell            11 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 21-06.00   10   
  2 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roch            20-00.75    8   
  3 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          19-07.00    6   
  4 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roch            19-03.00    4   
  5 Brandon Jones             12 Red Creek             19-02.00    2   
  6 Devon Traas               11 Williamson            19-00.25    1   
  7 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          18-00.00  
  8 Steven Gillespie           9 Red Creek             17-10.75  
  9 Cody Webster              10 Marcus Whitm          17-07.00  
 10 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roch            17-05.75  
 -- Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 42-09.50   10   
  2 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roch            42-08.25    8   
  3 Devon Traas               11 Williamson            40-05.75    6   
  4 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                40-01.75    4   
  5 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          39-00.50    2   
  6 Sam Missall               11 Honeoye               38-02.50    1   
  7 Damani Heath              11 Sodus                 36-06.50  
  8 Luca Menicali             11 Marcus Whitm          36-02.00  
  9 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest          35-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Bozeat               12 Clyde-Sav             44-09.50   10   
  2 Matt Peek                 11 Red Jacket            43-05.00    8   
  3 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson            43-01.25    6   
  4 Gordon Barron             12 Williamson            40-08.00    4   
  5 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket            39-03.50    2   
  6 Garrett Robinson          12 Marcus Whitm          39-00.50    1   
  7 Donovan Ferguson          11 Williamson            37-11.25  
  8 Lance Goebert             12 Clyde-Sav             37-06.50  
  9 Jamar Gibson              11 Uprep Roch            36-04.25  
 10 Xavier De Lacruz          11 Uprep Roch            35-08.75  
 11 Chris Jackson             10 Bishop Kearn          34-02.00  
 12 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                33-06.50  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    113        2) Wayland-Cohocton          110   
    3) School Of The Arts          59        4) Wayne Central              57   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             37        6) Aquinas Institute          33   
    7) Livonia                     29        8) Byron-Bergen               21   
    9) Greece Odyssey              10       10) Waterloo                    9   
   11) Bath-Haverling               6       12) Newark HS                   5   
   13) Franklin Media Arts          4       14) Dansville                   2   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      71        2) LeRoy                      60   
    3) Sodus Central               48        4) Red Creek                  45   
    5) Red Jacket                  42        6) Warsaw                     38   
    7) East Rochester              36        8) Marcus Whitman             31   
    9) Williamson Central          26       10) Lyons                      21   
   10) Honeoye Central             21       12) Northstar Christian        12   
   12) Clyde-Savannah              12       14) Alexander Central          10   
   15) Geneseo                      8       16) Notre Dame-Batavia          4   
   17) Holley Central               2       18) Lima Christian              1   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    117.50     2) Aquinas Institute          74.50
    3) Wayne Central               50        4) Bath-Haverling             39   
    5) Waterloo                    32        6) Greece Odyssey             31   
    7) Wayland-Cohocton            30        8) Palmyra-Macedon            26   
    9) Franklin Media Arts         16       10) Hornell                    11   
   11) School Of The Arts          10       12) Byron-Bergen                9   
   13) Newark HS                    8       14) NE/NW Coll Prep             6   
   15) Livonia                      4                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       86        2) UPrep Rochester            79   
    3) Williamson Central          78        4) East Rochester             65   
    5) Marion                      27        6) Alexander Central          20   
    6) North Rose-Wolcott          20        8) Marcus Whitman             18   
    9) Red Jacket                  15       10) Lyons                      14   
   11) Clyde-Savannah              12       12) Alfred-Almond              10   
   13) Red Creek                    8       14) Honeoye Central             5   
   15) World of Inquiry             4       16) Northstar Christian         2   
   17) Wheatland-Chili              1       17) Bishop Kearney              1