Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 03:27 PM
                         LIBERTY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                          
                           INDOOR TRACK & FIELD 2014                           
                     ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY  - 2/15/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 17:32.48  2013        Ella Martin, St. Lawrence                
      Newell: ^ 16:47.36  3/1/2003    Melissa White, Geneseo                   
         SLU: s 16:51.78  3/11/2011   Wendy Pavlus                             
                17:18.48  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                18:44.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                18:51.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beccia, Ariel             SR ST. LAWRENCE          18:15.44 ECAC             
  2 Milici, Stephanie         JR RIT                   18:39.65 ECAC             
  3 Artim, Christine          JR RPI                   18:55.87                  
  4 Dole, Amanda              SR RIT                   19:13.45                  
  5 Leder, Kelsey             SR ST. LAWRENCE          19:19.34                  
  6 Trant, Shannon            SO RPI                   20:10.43                  
  7 West, Mary                FR RPI                   21:53.94                  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 14:59.01  2008        Dan Ramsey, St. Lawrence                 
      Newell: ^ 14:35.05  12/13/2008  Seth Dubois, Cortland                    
         SLU: s 14:20.3h  1986        Jukka Tammisuo                           
                14:37.45  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                15:24.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                15:30.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caulfield, Thomas         FR ST. LAWRENCE          15:13.97 ECAC             
  2 Quinn, Sean               SR RPI                   15:16.52 ECAC             
  3 Coull, Jesse              SO UNION (N.Y.)          15:26.66 NYSA             
  4 Bibb, Trevor              JR ST. LAWRENCE          15:32.35                  
  5 Rondeau, Samuel           SR RIT                   15:34.12                  
  6 Hammar, Steven            SO RPI                   15:42.67                  
  7 Crowley, Brian            FR RPI                   15:51.09                  
  8 Jarombek, Andrew          FR ST. LAWRENCE          16:14.78                  
  9 Krenzer, Michael          SR RIT                   16:27.76                  
 10 Starnes, Fletcher         FR ST. LAWRENCE          17:02.85                  
 11 Toll, Ellis               SO ST. LAWRENCE          17:13.32                  
 12 Fishbein, Benjamin        FR ST. LAWRENCE          17:17.35                  
 13 Tompkins, Aaron           JR ST. LAWRENCE          17:28.10                  
 -- Andrews, Jacob            JR RPI                        DNF                  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Liberty: *  8.28  2013        Jacob Fredericks, St. Lawrence              
      Newell: ^  8.10  1/18/2014   Sekou Kaba, uOttawa                         
         SLU: s  8.28  2/9/2013    Jacob Fredericks                            
                 8.20  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.65  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 8.68  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Athias, Jared             FR RIT                       8.76Q                  1 
  2 Sellers, Jordan           SO RIT                       8.81Q                  2 
  3 Ocana, Isaac              FR RPI                       8.85q                  1 
  4 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                       8.92q                  2 
  5 Borseti, Frank            FR RIT                       9.02q                  2 
  6 Fiacco, Michael           JR RPI                       9.04q                  2 
  7 Reilly, Jon               FR RPI                       9.07q                  1 
  8 Rogers, Dan               FR RPI                       9.39q                  1 
  9 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                       9.86                   1 
 10 Vaccaro, Tom              SO RPI                      10.13                   2 
 11 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             10.42                   2 
 12 Geiger, Bryan             SO ST. LAWRENCE             10.60                   2 
 13 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             11.24                   1 
 14 Gustafson, Sven           FR ST. LAWRENCE             11.36                   1 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Liberty: *  9.38  2013        Divya Biswal, St. Lawrence                  
      Newell: ^  8.44  1/18/2014   Karelle Edwards, Ottawa Lions TC            
         SLU: s  9.26  2/23/2013   Divya Biswal                                
                 8.97  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 9.45  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 9.68  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR ST. LAWRENCE            * 9.34QECAC              1 
  2 Burkhart, Hailey          JR RIT                       9.77Q                  2 
  3 Disotelle, Kylee          SO ST. LAWRENCE              9.96q                  2  9.955
  3 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE              9.96q                  1  9.957
  5 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR ST. LAWRENCE              9.97q                  2 
  6 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO RIT                      10.04q                  1 
  7 Buehler, Vicky            FR RPI                      10.12q                  2 
  8 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO RPI                      10.18q                  1 
  9 Ratajczak, Alyssa         JR RIT                      10.22                   1 
 10 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             11.07                   2 
 11 West, Emily               FR UNION (N.Y.)             11.72                   2 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Liberty: *  8.07  2012        Hannah Kinsey, St. Lawrence                 
      Newell: ^  7.49  1/21/2012   Delphine Atangana, Ottawa Lions TC          
         SLU: s  8.00  2/24/2003   Kara Simpson                                
                 7.79  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.10  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 8.20  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Hannah            SR ST. LAWRENCE            * 7.98QECAC              2 
  2 Mason, Ketura             FR ST. LAWRENCE              8.15QNYSA              1 
  3 St. Preux, Melissa        JR RIT                       8.23q                  2 
  4 Asanya, Chinelo           SO ST. LAWRENCE              8.38q                  1 
  5 Fredette, Kelly           JR RIT                       8.40q                  1 
  6 Singletary, Carina        FR RIT                       8.41q                  2 
  7 Pier, Jaleigh             SO ST. LAWRENCE              8.56q                  2 
  8 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO RPI                       8.64q                  2 
  9 Khedr, Sara               FR RPI                       8.65                   1 
 10 Hahn, Haley               FR RPI                       8.66                   2 
 11 Hughes, Marguerite        SO RIT                       8.66                   1 
 12 McDonald, Molly           FR UNION (N.Y.)              8.78                   1 
 13 DeBona, Melissa           SO RIT                       8.98                   1 
 14 Antoine, Maishka          SO UNION (N.Y.)              9.32                   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Liberty: *  7.03  2012        Jarell Roberts, St. Lawrence                
      Newell: ^  6.82  1/21/2012   Mousssa Sissoko, uOttawa                    
         SLU: s  7.03  2/21/2009   Jarell Roberts & 2.11.12                    
                 6.89  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 7.10  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 7.19  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Creary, Karim             FR ST. LAWRENCE              7.08QECAC              2 
  2 Kabia, Omaru              SR ST. LAWRENCE              7.10QECAC              1 
  3 Kazeem, Tosin             SR UNION (N.Y.)              7.15qNYSA              2 
  4 Wilson, Adrian            SR ST. LAWRENCE              7.18qNYSA              1 
  5 Pierre, Ricco             SO UNION (N.Y.)              7.30q                  1 
  6 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE              7.32q                  2 
  7 Ocana, Isaac              FR RPI                       7.51q                  2 
  8 Reilly, Jon               FR RPI                       7.53q                  1 
  9 Mendola, Dominic          SO RIT                       7.55                   1 
 10 Meacham, Alexander        JR RPI                       7.65                   2 
 11 Wan, Carlton              FR RIT                       7.68                   2 
 12 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE              8.37                   1 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 5:04.87  2013        Ella Martin, St. Lawrence                 
      Newell: ^ 5:02.57  2/24/2007   Meagan Nolan, Geneseo                     
         SLU: s 5:00.46  3/5/2010    Wendy Pavlus                              
                5:02.31  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                5:18.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                5:23.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tilton, Grace             SR RPI                    4:56.79^NCLQ             
  2 Grohn, Lisa               FR ST. LAWRENCE           5:08.95 ECAC             
  3 Beiter, Kaylin            JR RIT                    5:16.56 ECAC             
  4 Jones, Emma               FR RIT                    5:19.56 NYSA             
  5 Koutras, Toria            JR ST. LAWRENCE           5:22.01 NYSA             
  6 Duncan, Andrea            FR RPI                    5:32.23                  
  7 Sakaforas, Alexa          SO RPI                    5:34.38                  
  8 Rasmussen, Loki           SO RPI                    5:36.07                  
  9 Karpie, Megan             SO RIT                    5:36.24                  
 10 Swick, Melanie            FR ST. LAWRENCE           5:39.98                  
 11 Clemente, Katherine       SO RPI                    5:41.69                  
 12 Monteforte, Amanda        SO UNION (N.Y.)           6:01.57                  
 13 Reardon, Alex             SO UNION (N.Y.)           6:05.20                  
 14 Schaffer, Laura           FR UNION (N.Y.)           6:26.61                  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 4:11.52  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
      Newell: ^ 4:10.54  3/1/2008    Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
         SLU: s 4:12.02  3/8/2008    Erik Donohoe                              
                4:13.18  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                4:24.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                4:24.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Harrison           SO ST. LAWRENCE           4:16.65 ECAC              2 
  2 Patterson, Spencer        SO ST. LAWRENCE           4:24.50                   2 
  3 Fazio, Benjamin           FR RPI                    4:25.49                   2 
  4 Kirui, Wesley             SO ST. LAWRENCE           4:26.69                   2 
  5 Gumina, Tyler             JR RPI                    4:26.76                   2 
  6 Hahnl, Corey              SR ST. LAWRENCE           4:29.42                   2 
  7 Steiger, Aidan            SO RIT                    4:30.41                   2 
  8 Pelzar, Jonathan          SO RIT                    4:31.60                   2 
  9 Cicciu, Matthew           FR RPI                    4:33.85                   2 
 10 Brandell, Robert          FR ST. LAWRENCE           4:36.17                   2 
 11 Finitz, Mitchell          SO UNION (N.Y.)           4:37.78                   2 
 12 Wamui, Kenneth            JR RIT                    4:37.92                   1 
 13 Bankert, Adam             SO ST. LAWRENCE           4:40.36                   2 
 14 Baker, Seth               FR RIT                    4:41.65                   1 
 15 Gressel, Grigoriy         SO RIT                    4:42.80                   1 
 16 Unterhalter, Max          JR UNION (N.Y.)           4:44.62                   1 
 17 MacCrory, Alec            FR ST. LAWRENCE           4:45.09                   1 
 18 Manning, William          FR ST. LAWRENCE           4:45.84                   1 
 19 Feola, Nolan              FR RPI                    4:47.61                   1 
 20 Hamouda, Adrian           JR RIT                    4:48.19                   1 
 21 Vick, Jeremy              JR UNION (N.Y.)           4:56.34                   1 
 22 Kelly, Cam                FR UNION (N.Y.)           5:15.65                   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 58.62  2008        Marion Albert, Rensselaer                   
      Newell: ^ 56.95  1/22/2005   Bailey Lewis, Ottawa Lions TC               
         SLU: s 58.31  3/7/1998    Bridget Reichhart                           
                58.14  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                60.50  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                62.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Marisa            SO ST. LAWRENCE             59.49 ECAC              3 
  2 Stine, Carly              JR ST. LAWRENCE             60.70 NYSA              3 
  3 Ciesielska, Natalia       FR UNION (N.Y.)             61.43 NYSA              3 
  4 Lennon, Molly             FR ST. LAWRENCE             62.58                   3 
  5 Vincelette, Katherine     FR ST. LAWRENCE             62.64                   3 
  6 Pieri, Liz                SO RIT                      62.89                   3 
  7 Piscitelli, Alicia        JR RIT                      63.59                   2 
  8 Ahamparam, Sabrina        FR RPI                      64.02                   2 
  9 Oliphant, Meg             FR RIT                      64.03                   2 
 10 Ottati, MacKenzie         FR ST. LAWRENCE             64.94                   2 
 11 Murray, Cassie            JR RPI                      65.19                   1 
 12 Wilson, Melinda           FR RPI                      65.58                   2 
 13 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SO RIT                      66.79                   2 
 14 Robes, Dana               FR RPI                      67.74                   1 
 15 Orton, Geanette           JR RPI                      67.75                   1 
 16 Chusan, Emily             FR ST. LAWRENCE             76.87                   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 50.22  2010        Kyle Barden, Rensselaer                     
      Newell: ^ 48.62  2/28/2004   Eric Theiss, Oneonta                        
         SLU: s 48.32  1987        Tim McCrossen                               
                49.43  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                51.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                51.50  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Landry, Dylan             JR RPI                      51.65                   4 
  2 Payton, Christopher       JR ST. LAWRENCE             51.86                   4 
  3 Delaney, Alex             SR RPI                      52.06                   1 
  4 Mason, Ben                FR RPI                      52.43                   4 
  5 Davis, Josh               SR UNION (N.Y.)             52.54                   3 
  6 Viscardi, Daniel          FR ST. LAWRENCE             52.54                   4 
  7 Dupont, Kevan             JR RPI                      52.67                   3 
  8 Miller, Evan              FR RIT                      52.82                   4 
  9 Correia, Joey             SO RPI                      53.00                   2 
 10 Smith, Brett              JR ST. LAWRENCE             53.69                   1 
 11 Waddell, Sam              FR RPI                      53.73                   3 
 12 Scardera, Albert          JR ST. LAWRENCE             54.03                   2 
 13 Simonelli, Jared          SO RIT                      54.43                   3 
 14 Rogers, Dan               FR RPI                      54.72                   1 
 15 Dolcimascolo, Alex        FR UNION (N.Y.)             55.02                   2 
 16 Taylor, Travis            FR RPI                      55.37                   2 
 17 DeHond, William           FR RIT                      55.46                   1 
 18 Torres, Tim               FR RIT                      55.70                   2 
 19 Concannon, Michael        FR ST. LAWRENCE             56.29                   2 
 20 Perez, Jaime              JR RIT                      56.78                   1 
 21 Gustafson, Sven           FR ST. LAWRENCE             57.94                   1 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Liberty: *  9.38  2013        Divya Biswal, St. Lawrence                  
      Newell: ^  8.44  1/18/2014   Karelle Edwards, Ottawa Lions TC            
         SLU: s  9.26  2/23/2013   Divya Biswal                                
                 8.97  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 9.45  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 9.68  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR ST. LAWRENCE              9.30*ECAC             
  2 Burkhart, Hailey          JR RIT                       9.74                  
  3 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO RIT                       9.99                   9.983
  4 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR ST. LAWRENCE              9.99                   9.985
  5 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             10.01                  
  6 Buehler, Vicky            FR RPI                      10.04                  
  7 Disotelle, Kylee          SO ST. LAWRENCE             10.12                  
  8 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO RPI                      10.23                  
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Liberty: *  8.28  2013        Jacob Fredericks, St. Lawrence              
      Newell: ^  8.10  1/18/2014   Sekou Kaba, uOttawa                         
         SLU: s  8.28  2/9/2013    Jacob Fredericks                            
                 8.20  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.65  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 8.68  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Athias, Jared             FR RIT                       8.68 NYSA             
  2 Sellers, Jordan           SO RIT                       8.73                  
  3 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                       8.74                  
  4 Ocana, Isaac              FR RPI                       8.96                  
  5 Borseti, Frank            FR RIT                       8.99                  
  6 Reilly, Jon               FR RPI                       9.03                  
  7 Fiacco, Michael           JR RPI                       9.21                  
  8 Rogers, Dan               FR RPI                       9.95                  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Liberty: *  8.07  2012        Hannah Kinsey, St. Lawrence                 
      Newell: ^  7.49  1/21/2012   Delphine Atangana, Ottawa Lions TC          
         SLU: s  8.00  2/24/2003   Kara Simpson                                
                 7.79  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.10  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 8.20  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Hannah            SR ST. LAWRENCE              7.92*ECAC             
  2 Mason, Ketura             FR ST. LAWRENCE              8.02*ECAC             
  3 St. Preux, Melissa        JR RIT                       8.08 ECAC             
  4 Fredette, Kelly           JR RIT                       8.32                  
  5 Singletary, Carina        FR RIT                       8.38                  
  6 Asanya, Chinelo           SO ST. LAWRENCE              8.39                  
  7 Pier, Jaleigh             SO ST. LAWRENCE              8.62                  
  8 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO RPI                       8.65                  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Liberty: *  7.03  2012        Jarell Roberts, St. Lawrence                
      Newell: ^  6.82  1/21/2012   Mousssa Sissoko, uOttawa                    
         SLU: s  7.03  2/21/2009   Jarell Roberts & 2.11.12                    
                 6.89  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                 7.10  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                 7.19  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kabia, Omaru              SR ST. LAWRENCE              7.04 ECAC             
  2 Creary, Karim             FR ST. LAWRENCE              7.05 ECAC             
  3 Kazeem, Tosin             SR UNION (N.Y.)              7.06 ECAC             
  4 Pierre, Ricco             SO UNION (N.Y.)              7.25                  
  5 Wilson, Adrian            SR ST. LAWRENCE              7.27                  
  6 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE              7.32                  
  7 Ocana, Isaac              FR RPI                       7.36                  
  8 Reilly, Jon               FR RPI                       7.44                  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 2:19.53  2013        Amanda White, RIT                         
      Newell: ^ 2:15.15  3/1/2003    Lynn Janovich, Ithaca                     
         SLU: s 2:18.32  3/2/1996    Deb Danehy                                
                2:15.02  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                2:22.50  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                2:24.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tilton, Grace             SR RPI                    2:17.39*ECAC              3 
  2 Hameline, Cassia          JR ST. LAWRENCE           2:21.80 ECAC              3 
  3 Najar, Hannah             JR UNION (N.Y.)           2:22.62 NYSA              3 
  4 White, Amanda             JR RIT                    2:23.20 NYSA              3 
  5 Reed, Kristine            SO RIT                    2:27.13                   3 
  6 Wrzosek, Jodi             FR RPI                    2:27.34                   3 
  7 Jovanelly, Kristen        SO ST. LAWRENCE           2:28.15                   3 
  8 Johnson, Isabel           SO RPI                    2:30.58                   2 
  9 Weiss, Sierra             FR RPI                    2:31.30                   2 
 10 MacEwen, Taylor           FR RPI                    2:31.51                   3 
 11 Larson, Kelsie            JR RPI                    2:32.06                   2 
 12 Shaheen, Ashley           SR RIT                    2:32.53                   2 
 13 Bucci, Erin               SO RIT                    2:33.36                   2 
 14 Duncan, Andrea            FR RPI                    2:33.79                   1 
 15 Bruno, Alexis             FR ST. LAWRENCE           2:35.20                   1 
 16 Mullen, Courtney          SO ST. LAWRENCE           2:35.36                   2 
 17 Zimmerman, Cara           SR UNION (N.Y.)           2:36.67                   2 
 18 Dastoli, Sophia           FR ST. LAWRENCE           2:37.85                   1 
 19 Hyde, Kelsey              JR UNION (N.Y.)           2:44.38                   2 
 20 Casey-Sanger, Natalie     FR ST. LAWRENCE           2:46.59                   1 
 21 Waldrop, Rachel           FR ST. LAWRENCE           2:56.64                   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 1:52.42  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
      Newell: ^ 1:53.21  3/1/2008    Justin Wager, Cortland                    
         SLU: s 1:53.20  3/1/2002    Kris Enwright                             
                1:53.74  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                1:58.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                1:58.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Harrison           SO ST. LAWRENCE           1:57.21 ECAC              3 
  2 Smith, Joseph             FR ST. LAWRENCE           1:57.61 ECAC              3 
  3 Kirui, Wesley             SO ST. LAWRENCE           1:58.70                   3 
  4 Vanderzee, Zach           SO RPI                    1:59.10                   3 
  5 Korir, Dennis             FR ST. LAWRENCE           1:59.30                   3 
  6 Davis, Garrett            FR RPI                    2:01.25                   3 
  7 Livote, Joseph            SR RPI                    2:01.47                   2 
  8 Forti, Adam               FR UNION (N.Y.)           2:01.55                   2 
  9 Cusack, Brian             FR RIT                    2:03.04                   2 
 10 Kirschbaum, Brendan       SO RIT                    2:03.90                   2 
 11 Ballow, Mike              SR RIT                    2:04.29                   3 
 12 Garvey, Evan              FR ST. LAWRENCE           2:04.75                   2 
 13 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE           2:05.25                   2 
 14 Mccullough, Kevin         SO RPI                    2:05.93                   2 
 15 Coull, Jesse              SO UNION (N.Y.)           2:08.12                   3 
 16 Schutzberg, Arthur        FR UNION (N.Y.)           2:15.79                   1 
 17 Geiger, Bryan             SO ST. LAWRENCE           2:20.81                   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 26.53  2008        Marion Albert, Rensselaer                   
      Newell: ^ 24.83  1/17/2004   Michelle Burgher, Williamstown              
         SLU: s 25.91  2/7/2014    Hannah Kinsey                               
                26.90  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                27.10  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Hannah            SR ST. LAWRENCE             25.82*ECAC              4 
  2 Bechu, Noemie             FR UNION (N.Y.)             26.23*ECAC              4 
  3 Mason, Ketura             FR ST. LAWRENCE             26.43*ECAC              4 
  4 Fredette, Kelly           JR RIT                      27.11                   4 
  5 Frieze, Madeline          JR UNION (N.Y.)             27.75                   4 
  6 Asanya, Chinelo           SO ST. LAWRENCE             28.06                   4 
  7 Pier, Jaleigh             SO ST. LAWRENCE             28.08                   3 
  8 Khedr, Sara               FR RPI                      28.38                   3 
  9 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO RIT                      28.90                   3 
 10 Ahamparam, Sabrina        FR RPI                      29.01                   3 
 11 Hughes, Marguerite        SO RIT                      29.03                   3 
 12 McDonald, Molly           FR UNION (N.Y.)             29.24                   2 
 13 Disotelle, Kylee          SO ST. LAWRENCE             29.41                   2 
 14 Ratajczak, Alyssa         JR RIT                      29.50                   2 
 15 Yee, Vienna               FR RPI                      29.60                   3 
 16 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SO RIT                      29.70                   2 
 17 Muller, Cece              FR RPI                      30.08                   1 
 18 Robes, Dana               FR RPI                      30.15                   2 
 19 DeBona, Melissa           SO RIT                      30.80                   2 
 20 Hsia, Mina                FR UNION (N.Y.)             31.00                   1 
 21 Antoine, Maishka          SO UNION (N.Y.)             31.18                   1 
 22 West, Emily               FR UNION (N.Y.)             32.40                   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Liberty: * 22.44  2012        Jarell Roberts, St. Lawrence                
      Newell: ^ 21.96  3/5/2005    Sherron Bullock, NJ City Univ               
         SLU: s 22.44  2/28/2004   Seyamack Afzali/Jarell Roberts              
                22.80  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                23.10  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kazeem, Tosin             SR UNION (N.Y.)             22.61 ECAC              3 
  2 Creary, Karim             FR ST. LAWRENCE             22.80 ECAC              3 
  3 Wilson, Adrian            SR ST. LAWRENCE             23.21                   3 
  4 Kabia, Omaru              SR ST. LAWRENCE             23.60                   3 
  5 Pierre, Ricco             SO UNION (N.Y.)             23.73                   2 
  6 Reilly, Jon               FR RPI                      23.91                   2 
  7 Davis, Josh               SR UNION (N.Y.)             24.03                   2 
  8 Correia, Joey             SO RPI                      24.09                   3 
  9 Dolcimascolo, Alex        FR UNION (N.Y.)             24.61                   2 
 10 Wan, Carlton              FR RIT                      24.80                   1  24.793
 11 Meacham, Alexander        JR RPI                      24.80                   1  24.795
 12 Borseti, Frank            FR RIT                      25.10                   1 
 13 Miller, Evan              FR RIT                      25.14                   2 
 14 Taylor, Travis            FR RPI                      25.41                   1 
 15 Shapiro-Albert, Brent     SO UNION (N.Y.)             25.53                   1 
 16 Concannon, Michael        FR ST. LAWRENCE             26.41                   1 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 10:15.43  1996        Cathy Moran, Rensselaer                  
      Newell: ^  9:55.82  3/1/2003    Melissa White, Geneseo                   
         SLU: s  9:50.89  2/16/2013   Ella Martin                              
                10:45.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                10:46.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy             SO ST. LAWRENCE          10:13.99*ECAC             
  2 Rabideau, Anna            SO ST. LAWRENCE          10:55.81                  
  3 Greiner, Rebecca          SO RIT                   10:58.61                  
  4 Stickles, Emily           SO RPI                   11:06.22                  
  5 Thayer, Allison           FR RPI                   11:26.78                  
  6 Longo, Allison            SO UNION (N.Y.)          11:35.62                  
  7 Ventrella, Jennifer       SO UNION (N.Y.)          11:37.80                  
  8 Williams, Rebekah         JR UNION (N.Y.)          11:44.11                  
  9 Derlinga, Haley           FR RPI                   12:09.05                  
 10 Clark, Machele            SR ST. LAWRENCE          12:24.16                  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 8:51.96  2003        Adam Van Nortwick, St. Lawrence           
      Newell: ^ 8:29.49  3/1/2008    Seth Dubois, Cortland                     
         SLU: s 8:14.6h  1984        Jukka Tammisuo                            
                8:48.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                8:50.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Bobby             SO RPI                    8:36.53*NYSA             
  2 Smolensky, Scott          JR ST. LAWRENCE           8:40.12*NYSA             
  3 Bernardo, Andrew          JR RIT                    8:54.43                  
  4 Smith, Colin              FR RPI                    8:58.14                  
  5 LaMarre, Robert           JR RPI                    8:59.18                  
  6 Bibb, Trevor              JR ST. LAWRENCE           9:10.76                  
  7 Patterson, Spencer        SO ST. LAWRENCE           9:10.96                  
  8 Hahnl, Corey              SR ST. LAWRENCE           9:23.52                  
  9 Baldino, Tyler            JR ST. LAWRENCE          10:10.21                  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 1:47.63  2008        , Rensselaer                              
                         S Hinz, A Aust, M Albert, R Guillot               
      Newell: ^ 1:45.15  12/14/2013  , uOttawa                                 
                         C Labarang, C Phillips, C Gardner, S DeCarufel    
         SLU: s 1:45.85  2/28/2003                                             
                         A Nortz, K DePuy, A Bibb, K Simpson               
                1:50.50  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 ST. LAWRENCE  'A'                                   1:46.20*ECAC             
     1) Biswal, Divya JR                2) Stine, Carly JR                
     3) Mason, Ketura FR                4) Kinsey, Hannah SR              
  2 UNION (N.Y.)  'A'                                   1:48.18 ECAC             
     1) Ciesielska, Natalia FR          2) Bechu, Noemie FR               
     3) Najar, Hannah JR                4) Frieze, Madeline JR            
  3 RIT  'A'                                            1:49.22 ECAC             
     1) Fredette, Kelly JR              2) Burkhart, Hailey JR            
     3) Pieri, Liz SO                   4) St. Preux, Melissa JR          
  4 RPI  'A'                                            1:54.26                  
     1) Khedr, Sara FR                  2) Ahamparam, Sabrina FR          
     3) Wilson, Melinda FR              4) Hahn, Haley FR                 
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 1:32.08  2012        , Union                                   
                         T Kazeem, M Balter, N Hoenicke, K Bucklin         
      Newell: ^ 1:27.88  3/4/2005    , uOttawa                                 
                         O Makinde, M Robertson, D Biocci, T Makinde       
         SLU: s 1:30.42  2/27/2009   22.6, 22.6, 23.0, 22.22                   
                         J. Thornhill, K. Burrall, S. Heiss, J. Roberts    
                1:34.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 ST. LAWRENCE  'A'                                   1:32.83 ECAC             
     1) Wilson, Adrian SR               2) Kabia, Omaru SR                
     3) Lillie, Shawn JR                4) Creary, Karim FR               
  2 RIT  'A'                                            1:35.96                  
     1) Quigley, Tyler FR               2) DeHond, William FR             
     3) DoDoo, Emmanuel JR              4) Moore, Marquis SR              
  3 RPI  'A'                                            1:37.51                  
     1) Meacham, Alexander JR           2) Quintana, Trevor FR            
     3) Rogers, Dan FR                  4) Correia, Joey SO               
  4 UNION (N.Y.)  'A'                                   1:38.45                  
     1) Kazeem, Tosin SR                2) Pierre, Ricco SO               
     3) Shapiro-Albert, Brent SO        4) Moynihan, Galen FR             
 
Event 23  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 12:40.59  2008        , Union                                  
                          K McLean, J Merinder, A Cuozzo, L Nyberg          
      Newell: ^ 11:51.09  2/28/2003   , Ithaca                                 
                          K Cravatta, L Janovich, E Maston, A Laytham       
         SLU: s 12:02.83  2/22/2013                                            
                          L Edwards, C Stine, J Marini, E Marin             
                11:55.74  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                13:00.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 ST. LAWRENCE  'A'                                  12:46.85 ECAC             
     1) Grohn, Lisa FR                  2) Ebeling, Jacqueline FR         
     3) Koutras, Toria JR               4) Leder, Kelsey SR               
  2 RIT  'A'                                           12:56.22 ECAC             
     1) Beiter, Kaylin JR               2) Reed, Kristine SO              
     3) White, Amanda JR                4) Jones, Emma FR                 
  3 RPI  'A'                                           13:31.01                  
     1) Rasmussen, Loki SO              2) MacEwen, Taylor FR             
     3) Wrzosek, Jodi FR                4) Sakaforas, Alexa SO            
  4 UNION (N.Y.)  'A'                                  14:35.39                  
     1) Ventrella, Jennifer SO          2) Schaffer, Laura FR             
     3) Zimmerman, Cara SR              4) Monteforte, Amanda SO          
 
Event 24  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 10:39.91  2010        , St. Lawrence                           
                          G Millard, J Malcomb, J Beaudette, T Fox          
      Newell: ^ 10:05.30  2/28/2003   , Ithaca                                 
                          B Cocca, J Ravener, B Mallette, G Wagner          
         SLU: s  9:57.87  3/4/2011    3:01.4 50.1 1:54.1 4:12.1                
                          S Kiplagat, C Funch, A Goodwin, J LeBlanc         
                10:02.90  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                10:38.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 RPI  'A'                                           10:41.10                  
     1) Gumina, Tyler JR                2) Waddell, Sam FR                
     3) Vanderzee, Zach SO              4) Fazio, Benjamin FR             
  2 ST. LAWRENCE  'A'                                  10:47.34                  
     1) Garvey, Evan FR                 2) Smith, Brett JR                
     3) Smith, Joseph FR                4) Caulfield, Thomas FR           
  3 RIT  'A'                                           10:48.45                  
     1) Pelzar, Jonathan SO             2) Cusack, Brian FR               
     3) Kirschbaum, Brendan SO          4) Rondeau, Samuel SR             
  4 UNION (N.Y.)  'A'                                  11:30.19                  
     1) Saeger, Ryan SO                 2) Megathlin, Ben FR              
     3) Davis, Josh SR                  4) Finitz, Mitchell SO            
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 4:08.67  2004        , Rensselaer                              
                         R Lock, E Coffey, A Evanitsky, J Dias             
      Newell: ^ 3:58.32  3/5/2005    , College NJ                              
                         B Boyd, A Tecco, E Huggler, J Bonelli             
         SLU: s 3:57.61  3/2/2013                                              
                         C Stine, A Pond, H Kinsey, J Marini               
                3:54.37  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                4:09.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 ST. LAWRENCE  'A'                                   4:09.22                  
     1) Lennon, Molly FR                2) Vincelette, Katherine FR       
     3) Hameline, Cassia JR             4) Turner, Marisa SO              
  2 RIT  'A'                                            4:10.75                  
     1) Piscitelli, Alicia JR           2) Singletary, Carina FR          
     3) Pieri, Liz SO                   4) Oliphant, Meg FR               
  3 RPI  'A'                                            4:22.00                  
     1) Larson, Kelsie JR               2) Murray, Cassie JR              
     3) Orton, Geanette JR              4) Yee, Vienna FR                 
  4 UNION (N.Y.)  'A'                                   4:23.56                  
     1) McDonald, Molly FR              2) Hsia, Mina FR                  
     3) Hyde, Kelsey JR                 4) Reardon, Alex SO               
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 3:25.29  2004        , Rensselaer                              
                         P Legac, V Sylvestre, O Kellet, J Otto            
      Newell: ^ 3:22.19  3/5/2005    , NJ City Univ                            
                         R Hussey, A Miles, J Taylor, A Campbell           
         SLU: s 3:20.17  1985                                                  
                         T Plimpton, J Disotelle, A Silver, T McCrossen    
                3:20.07  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                3:28.00  ECAC Qualifying Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 ST. LAWRENCE  'A'                                   3:27.59 ECAC             
     1) Payton, Christopher JR          2) Viscardi, Daniel FR            
     3) Korir, Dennis FR                4) Sloan, Harrison SO             
  2 RPI  'A'                                            3:27.85 ECAC             
     1) Dupont, Kevan JR                2) Delaney, Alex SR               
     3) Mason, Ben FR                   4) Landry, Dylan JR               
  3 RIT  'A'                                            3:28.39                  
     1) Hambleton, Eric SO              2) Ballow, Mike SR                
     3) Zachowski, Zach FR              4) Whelton, Michael SO            
  4 UNION (N.Y.)  'A'                                   3:50.78                  
     1) Dolcimascolo, Alex FR           2) Forti, Adam FR                 
     3) Unterhalter, Max JR             4) Schutzberg, Arthur FR          
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 17.24m  2010        Alyssa Pirinelli, St. Lawrence             
      Newell: ^ 18.65m  3/4/2005    Kelly Godsey, Bates                        
         SLU: s 17.65m  2/27/2009   Alyssa Pirinelli                           
                16.50m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                14.05m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                13.50m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Muchuma, Ivy              SR RPI                     16.63m NCLQ    54-06.75 
      15.93m  16.12m  16.63m  16.00m  FOUL  16.43m
  2 Frangos, Lydia            SR RPI                     15.40m ECAC    50-06.25 
      15.40m  15.31m  15.00m  14.97m  15.40m  14.48m
  3 Sofia, Elizabeth          SR RIT                     15.27m ECAC    50-01.25 
      14.81m  14.73m  15.27m  13.69m  13.92m  15.26m
  4 Linder, Kristen           SR ST. LAWRENCE            14.36m ECAC    47-01.50 
      13.21m  14.36m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m
  5 Stolzfus, Sarah           SO RIT                     12.02m         39-05.25 
      10.81m  11.77m  12.02m  10.60m  11.48m  11.15m
  6 Bush, Kendra              FR RIT                     12.00m         39-04.50 
      10.90m  11.37m  FOUL  11.80m  12.00m  FOUL
  7 Wilson, Melinda           FR RPI                     11.46m         37-07.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  10.97m  10.81m  11.18m  11.46m
  8 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa     FR RIT                     11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.38m  10.77m  10.48m  11.02m  10.53m  11.00m
  9 Dignan, Mariah            FR ST. LAWRENCE             9.70m         31-10.00 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.70m         
 10 Durgan, Christina         FR ST. LAWRENCE             7.80m         25-07.25 
      FOUL  7.32m  7.80m         
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 7.20m  2013        Andrew Athias, RIT                          
      Newell: ^ 7.07m  1/26/2002   Ohene Cornelius, St. Lawrence               
         SLU: s 7.32m  1997        Chris Burgess                               
                7.17m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                6.70m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                6.55m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Marquis            SR RIT                      6.86m ECAC    22-06.25 
      6.35m  6.08m  6.52m  6.86m  FOUL  6.81m
  2 Wilson, Adrian            SR ST. LAWRENCE             6.82m ECAC    22-04.50 
      6.56m  FOUL  6.45m  6.60m  6.52m  6.82m
  3 Payton, Christopher       JR ST. LAWRENCE             6.81m ECAC    22-04.25 
      6.50m  6.60m  6.81m  6.79m  6.69m  6.76m
  4 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             6.37m         20-10.75 
      6.19m  6.17m  6.12m  5.96m  6.35m  6.37m
  5 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      6.28m         20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.28m  6.17m  5.98m  FOUL
  6 Kabia, Alimamy            SO ST. LAWRENCE             6.25m         20-06.25 
      6.25m  FOUL  5.66m  6.09m  6.01m  6.15m
  7 Clippinger, Aaron         FR RPI                      6.22m         20-05.00 
      6.22m  6.22m  6.07m  FOUL  FOUL  6.20m
  8 Pierre, Ricco             SO UNION (N.Y.)             6.12m         20-01.00 
      6.12m  5.80m  FOUL  6.07m  6.00m  5.85m
  9 Ng, Nicholas              FR RIT                      6.11m         20-00.50 
      5.79m  5.94m  6.11m           
 10 DiNola, Jason             SR RIT                      5.90m         19-04.25 
      5.81m  5.90m  FOUL         
 11 Anderson, Karl            FR RPI                      5.85m         19-02.50 
      5.23m  5.41m  5.85m         
 11 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             5.85m         19-02.50 
      5.46m  5.85m  FOUL         
 13 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      5.84m         19-02.00 
      5.48m  5.84m  5.68m           
 14 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      5.71m         18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.70m  5.70m         
 15 Mendola, Dominic          SO RIT                      5.67m         18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.59m  5.50m         
 16 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             5.52m         18-01.50 
      5.52m  5.45m  5.31m         
 17 Rogers, Dan               FR RPI                      5.40m         17-08.75 
      5.33m  5.40m  5.37m         
 18 Hurley, Connor            FR UNION (N.Y.)             5.03m         16-06.00 
      4.58m  4.60m  5.03m         
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 3.22m  2004        Greta Elliott, St. Lawrence                 
      Newell: ^ 3.47m  1/18/2014   Melinda Rock, Ottawa Lions TC               
         SLU: s 3.25m  2/21/2004   Greta Elliott                               
                3.66m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                3.30m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                3.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boreyko, Caitlin          SR ST. LAWRENCE             3.30m*ECAC    10-10.00 
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.26 3.30 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Washington, Taylor        SR ST. LAWRENCE             2.93m          9-07.25 
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cornelius, Megan          FR RIT                      2.78m          9-01.50 
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bulger, Shauna            FR ST. LAWRENCE             2.48m          8-01.50 
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ciesielska, Natalia       FR UNION (N.Y.)             2.18m          7-01.75 
     2.18 2.33 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 1.60m  2012        Eliza Bell, St. Lawrence                    
      Newell: ^ 1.78m  1/17/2004   Kristy Kerin, Middlebury VT TC              
         SLU: s 1.68m  12/8/2012   Marisa Turner                               
                1.68m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                1.60m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                1.55m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Marisa            SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.66m*ECAC     5-05.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tran, Cheryl              SR RPI                      1.61m*ECAC     5-03.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Morris, Kylie             SR ST. LAWRENCE             1.56m NYSA     5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stine, Carly              JR ST. LAWRENCE             1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Selkis, Elizabeth         FR RPI                     J1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Klossner, Hannah          FR ST. LAWRENCE             1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Francesconi, Sarah        SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.41m          4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.41m          4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Harkness, Taylor          SO RIT                     J1.41m          4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Muller, Cece              FR RPI                     J1.41m          4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Calzolari, Jessica        FR RIT                      1.36m          4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 -- Antoine, Maishka          SO UNION (N.Y.)                NH                  
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 18.91m  2010        Eric Jones, St. Lawrence                   
      Newell: ^ 21.69m  12/9/2006   Jesse Doty, Unattached                     
         SLU: s 19.31m  3/5/2010    Eric Jones                                 
                18.18m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                15.35m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                14.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Devan              JR RPI                     16.38m ECAC    53-09.00 
      15.82m  16.03m  16.38m  15.82m  FOUL  15.79m
  2 Borreli, Zachary          SR RPI                     15.42m ECAC    50-07.25 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.76m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR RPI                     15.35m ECAC    50-04.50 
      15.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Kasson, Scott             SO ST. LAWRENCE            14.80m NYSA    48-06.75 
      14.58m  14.51m  14.80m  14.47m  14.13m  14.73m
  5 McWilliams, David         SR RPI                     14.55m NYSA    47-09.00 
      13.76m  14.42m  14.55m  FOUL  14.27m  14.08m
  6 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SO RIT                     13.99m         45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.47m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m
  7 Underwood, Jonathan       SO RPI                     13.54m         44-05.25 
      12.42m  12.16m  13.54m  12.28m  12.77m  FOUL
  8 Chippero, Christopher     SR RIT                     13.23m         43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.79m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m
  9 Pease, Connor             FR ST. LAWRENCE            12.79m         41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL         
 10 DeBoer, Bryce             SO ST. LAWRENCE            12.23m         40-01.50 
      11.96m  12.23m  10.09m         
 11 Saxton, Jake              SO RIT                     11.80m         38-08.75 
      10.96m  11.80m  FOUL         
 12 Papalian, Alex            SR UNION (N.Y.)            11.78m         38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  11.14m         
 13 Mountain, Benjamin        FR UNION (N.Y.)            11.64m         38-02.25 
      10.71m  11.64m  FOUL         
 14 Keller, Sam               FR RPI                     11.59m         38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.42m         
 15 Dvorak, Nicholas          SO RPI                     11.13m         36-06.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.13m         
 16 Terry, Sean               SO RIT                     10.94m         35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m         
 17 Schwartz, Benjamin        FR UNION (N.Y.)            10.61m         34-09.75 
      10.61m  9.74m  10.42m         
 18 Conway, Daniel            JR RIT                     10.55m         34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.09m  9.68m           
 19 Pesanello, Mike           FR RPI                     10.16m         33-04.00 
      10.16m  8.95m  FOUL         
 20 Ulm, Dylan                SO RIT                      9.71m         31-10.25 
      8.26m  9.14m  9.71m         
 21 Markum, CJ                FR RPI                      9.50m         31-02.00 
      8.91m  9.50m  FOUL         
 22 Hawkins, James            FR UNION (N.Y.)             7.59m         24-11.00 
      FOUL  7.59m  6.77m         
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 5.54m  2012        Jennifer Adams, RIT                         
      Newell: ^ 5.84m  2/28/2003   Kate De Puy, St. Lawrence                   
         SLU: s 5.87m  2/22/2003   Kate DePuy                                  
                5.51m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                5.15m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                5.10m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR ST. LAWRENCE             5.28m ECAC    17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  5.12m
  2 Tran, Cheryl              SR RPI                      4.92m         16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.72m  4.73m  FOUL  4.84m  4.88m
  3 Buehler, Vicky            FR RPI                      4.87m         15-11.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  4.80m  FOUL  PASS  4.87m
  4 Hahn, Haley               FR RPI                      4.73m         15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.59m  4.64m  4.67m  4.64m  4.59m
  5 Morris, Kylie             SR ST. LAWRENCE             4.69m         15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.34m  4.51m  4.23m  4.69m  4.29m
  6 Stine, Carly              JR ST. LAWRENCE             4.64m         15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL  4.06m  4.44m  4.33m
  7 O'Brien, Meghan           JR ST. LAWRENCE             4.51m         14-09.75 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.29m  4.21m  4.32m  4.23m
  8 Deyo, Bonnie              SO UNION (N.Y.)             4.47m         14-08.00 
      4.18m  4.42m  4.39m  FOUL  4.47m  4.39m
  9 Rebehn, Emily             JR ST. LAWRENCE             4.39m         14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.37m         
 10 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             4.35m         14-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.35m         
 11 Hsia, Mina                FR UNION (N.Y.)             3.64m         11-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.64m         
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 4.93m  2010        Justin Metzger, Rensselaer                  
      Newell: ^ 4.95m  12/10/2011  Ryan Pericozzi, Cortland                    
         SLU: s 4.89m  1989        Alexander Grelland                          
                4.80m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                4.55m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                4.03m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cronin, Joe               JR RIT                      4.40m NYSA    14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Whelton, Michael          SO RIT                      4.25m NYSA    13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Perez, Nicholas           JR RIT                     J4.25m NYSA    13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      4.10m NYSA    13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chaisson, Alden           SR RPI                     J4.10m NYSA    13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Uhl, Alex                 FR RPI                      3.65m         11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Vaccaro, Tom              SO RPI                      3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 MacCrory, Alec            FR ST. LAWRENCE             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE            J3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Shapiro-Albert, Brent     SO UNION (N.Y.)             3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 10 Nowack, Cameron           FR ST. LAWRENCE             3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE            J3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kist, Michael             SO RIT                         NH                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Zachowski, Zach           FR RIT                         NH                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 2.07m  2013        Jamie Dorren/Stephen Silber, RIT/RPI        
      Newell: ^ 2.14m  12/8/2012   Kerrin Payne, Unattached                    
         SLU: s 2.04m  1996        Pete Basta                                  
                2.06m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                1.93m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                1.91m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kane, Brian               SR ST. LAWRENCE             1.94m ECAC     6-04.25 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Silber, Stephen           SR RPI                      1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Trinkle, Erik             FR RPI                     J1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Uhl, Alex                 FR RPI                      1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE            J1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Clippinger, Aaron         FR RPI                     J1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      1.69m          5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Vaccaro, Tom              SO RPI                      1.59m          5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Athias, Jared             FR RIT                         NH                  
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE                NH                  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Rogers, Dan               FR RPI                         NH                  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Moynihan, Galen           FR UNION (N.Y.)                NH                  
     1.59 1.64 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 14.10m  2010        Alyssa Pirinelli, St. Lawrence             
      Newell: ^ 15.22m  1/18/2003   Caroline Larose, Ottawa Lions TC           
         SLU: s 14.69m  2/20/2010   Alyssa Pirinelli                           
                13.64m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                11.58m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                11.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Linder, Kristen           SR ST. LAWRENCE            11.73m ECAC    38-06.00 
      10.89m  11.01m  11.73m  11.20m  11.34m  11.61m
  2 Muchuma, Ivy              SR RPI                     11.65m ECAC    38-02.75 
      10.86m  11.33m  FOUL  11.65m  11.45m  11.14m
  3 Bush, Kendra              FR RIT                     11.48m NYSA    37-08.00 
      10.88m  10.38m  11.15m  11.31m  10.30m  11.48m
  4 Wilson, Melinda           FR RPI                     10.19m         33-05.25 
      9.55m  9.87m  10.19m  10.17m  9.98m  9.81m
  5 O'Brien, Meghan           JR ST. LAWRENCE             9.94m         32-07.50 
      9.77m  9.26m  9.94m  8.87m  9.59m  9.48m
  6 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa     FR RIT                      9.86m         32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.18m  9.12m  8.97m  9.86m
  7 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             9.71m         31-10.25 
      7.57m  9.71m  9.64m  9.60m  8.63m  9.06m
  8 Frangos, Lydia            SR RPI                      9.37m         30-09.00 
      9.37m  8.99m  8.85m  8.51m  8.48m  8.76m
  9 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             8.45m         27-08.75 
      7.98m  8.45m  8.06m           
 10 Dignan, Mariah            FR ST. LAWRENCE             7.44m         24-05.00 
      FOUL  7.44m  7.39m         
 11 Durgan, Christina         FR ST. LAWRENCE             7.07m         23-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.07m         
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 14.47m  2013        Marquis Moore, RIT                         
      Newell: ^ 14.99m  3/1/2003    Allen Simms, Unattached                    
         SLU: s 14.32m  3/2/2012    Jamal Samaroo                              
                14.53m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                13.50m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                13.10m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Marquis            SR RIT                     14.40m ECAC    47-03.00 
      11.94m  13.25m  FOUL  13.18m  14.40m  PASS
  2 DoDoo, Emmanuel           JR RIT                     13.19m NYSA    43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.53m  13.01m  13.19m  FOUL
  3 Kane, Brian               SR ST. LAWRENCE            12.80m         42-00.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  12.80m
  4 Kabia, Alimamy            SO ST. LAWRENCE            12.70m         41-08.00 
      11.96m  12.46m  12.70m  11.83m  11.92m  12.56m
  5 Payton, Christopher       JR ST. LAWRENCE            12.61m         41-04.50 
      12.22m  FOUL  12.46m  12.57m  12.61m  12.30m
  6 Creary, Karim             FR ST. LAWRENCE            12.56m         41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  7 Ng, Nicholas              FR RIT                     12.36m         40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.29m  11.84m  12.34m  12.35m  12.30m
  8 DiNola, Jason             SR RIT                     12.09m         39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.80m  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  12.09m
  9 Uhl, Alex                 FR RPI                     11.70m         38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.70m         
 10 Hurley, Connor            FR UNION (N.Y.)            11.01m         36-01.50 
      10.49m  11.01m  10.56m         
 11 Trinkle, Erik             FR RPI                     10.93m         35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL         
 12 Anderson, Karl            FR RPI                     10.86m         35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 -- Quintana, Trevor          FR RPI                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 16.21m  2004        Eamonn O'Neil, St. Lawrence                
      Newell: ^ 16.63m  3/5/2005    Matt Kuenzel, Geneseo                      
         SLU: s 16.54m  3/14/2008   Geoff Grambo                               
                16.96m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                14.35m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                13.30m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary          SR RPI                     14.95m ECAC    49-00.75 
      14.61m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR RPI                     14.62m ECAC    47-11.75 
      13.73m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kasson, Scott             SO ST. LAWRENCE            14.36m ECAC    47-01.50 
      13.10m  13.82m  13.39m  13.63m  13.78m  14.36m
  4 Hayes, Devan              JR RPI                     13.86m NYSA    45-05.75 
      13.20m  13.12m  13.02m  13.35m  13.86m  13.39m
  5 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE            12.86m         42-02.25 
      11.57m  12.53m  11.96m  12.58m  12.73m  12.86m
  6 Keller, Sam               FR RPI                     12.79m         41-11.50 
      12.07m  12.25m  11.93m  12.45m  12.33m  12.79m
  7 Terry, Sean               SO RIT                     12.52m         41-01.00 
      12.42m  12.52m  12.33m  12.27m  12.04m  12.07m
  8 Mountain, Benjamin        FR UNION (N.Y.)            12.43m         40-09.50 
      12.35m  12.27m  11.94m  12.43m  FOUL  11.99m
  9 Pease, Connor             FR ST. LAWRENCE            12.09m         39-08.00 
      11.66m  11.13m  12.09m         
 10 Saxton, Jake              SO RIT                     11.62m         38-01.50 
      FOUL  10.10m  11.62m         
 11 Kukfa, Dave               FR RIT                     11.47m         37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.37m  10.89m         
 12 Chippero, Christopher     SR RIT                     11.43m         37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.29m  10.08m         
 13 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SO RIT                     11.26m         36-11.50 
      10.51m  11.26m  10.74m         
 14 DeBoer, Bryce             SO ST. LAWRENCE            11.24m         36-10.50 
      10.43m  11.24m  10.05m         
 15 Underwood, Jonathan       SO RPI                     10.88m         35-08.50 
      9.91m  10.45m  10.88m         
 16 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                     10.19m         33-05.25 
      8.63m  9.49m  10.19m         
 17 Papalian, Alex            SR UNION (N.Y.)            10.09m         33-01.25 
      9.67m  9.95m  10.09m         
 18 Pesanello, Mike           FR RPI                     10.04m         32-11.25 
      9.82m  10.04m  FOUL         
 19 Markum, CJ                FR RPI                      9.78m         32-01.00 
      9.65m  9.78m  FOUL         
 20 Conway, Daniel            JR RIT                      9.68m         31-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m           
 21 Ulm, Dylan                SO RIT                      9.51m         31-02.50 
      9.29m  9.51m  9.49m         
 22 Hawkins, James            FR UNION (N.Y.)             9.33m         30-07.50 
      8.65m  9.33m  8.64m         
 23 Schwartz, Benjamin        FR UNION (N.Y.)             9.04m         29-08.00 
      9.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Vaccaro, Tom              SO RPI                      8.96m         29-04.75 
      8.96m  FOUL  8.90m         
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
     Liberty: * 11.57m  2013        Divya Biswal, St. Lawrence                 
      Newell: ^ 11.69m  3/5/2005    Diamond Jones, Cabrini                     
         SLU: s 12.07m  3/2/2013    Divya Biswal                               
                11.53m  NCLQ NCAA Last Qualifier
                10.85m  ECAC Qualifying Standard
                10.70m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR ST. LAWRENCE            11.31m ECAC    37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.15m  11.10m  11.10m  PASS
  2 Buehler, Vicky            FR RPI                     10.66m         34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.66m  10.33m  10.42m  10.63m  10.35m
  3 Tran, Cheryl              SR RPI                     10.38m         34-00.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  10.10m  10.38m
  4 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE            10.34m         33-11.25 
      10.03m  9.76m  FOUL  9.68m  10.34m  10.31m
  5 Selkis, Elizabeth         FR RPI                     10.30m         33-09.50 
      9.76m  9.94m  9.92m  10.30m  10.15m  9.60m
  6 Calzolari, Jessica        FR RIT                     10.11m         33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.85m  10.00m  9.74m  9.92m  10.00m
  7 Rebehn, Emily             JR ST. LAWRENCE            10.07m         33-00.50 
      9.70m  9.83m  9.42m  9.19m  9.39m  10.07m
  8 Muchuma, Ivy              SR RPI                      9.65m         31-08.00 
      9.65m  8.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Francesconi, Sarah        SO ST. LAWRENCE             9.55m         31-04.00 
      9.55m  9.40m  9.54m         
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           JR ST. LAWRENCE             9.53m         31-03.25 
      9.53m  9.40m  9.51m         
 11 Deyo, Bonnie              SO UNION (N.Y.)             9.33m         30-07.50 
      8.75m  FOUL  9.33m         
 12 Harkness, Taylor          SO RIT                      9.31m         30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.09m  9.11m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               240        2) RPI                       126   
    3) RIT                        110        4) Union (N.Y.)               41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               202        2) RPI                       173   
    3) RIT                        101        4) Union (N.Y.)               42