Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2014 11:48 PM
                   RIT Orange/Brown Invitational - 2/21/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alison Massaro               Brockport St              8.05qECAC              3 
  2 Destiny Johnson              Niagara                   8.08qECAC              3  8.073
  3 Melissa St. Preux            R.I.T.                    8.08qECAC              3  8.078
  4 Hannah Kinsey                St. Lawrence              8.14q                  3 
  5 Divya Biswal                 St. Lawrence              8.15q                  5 
  6 Jazmine Herbert              Buffalo Stat              8.17q                  2  8.163
  7 Briana Dorsey                Niagara                   8.17q                  3  8.165
  8 Niasha Houpe                 Buffalo Stat              8.18q                  3 
  9 Dominique Mitchell           Buffalo Stat              8.24                   2 
 10 Nikiya Harris                Utica                     8.28                   2 
 11 Brenna Stewart               Utica                     8.31                   2  8.302
 12 Megan Grace                  Brockport St              8.31                   2  8.305
 13 Ashalee Joseph               Oswego State              8.33                   2 
 14 Nicoletta Lattuca            St. John Fis              8.34                   5  8.334
 15 Ketura Mason                 St. Lawrence              8.34                   3  8.337
 16 Jaleigh Pier                 St. Lawrence              8.35                   1 
 17 Allison Hoh                  Geneseo St.               8.38                   5 
 18 Chinelo Asanya               St. Lawrence              8.40                   5 
 19 Jessica Walker               Unattached                8.41                   3 
 20 Lexi Lines                   Niagara                   8.43                   5 
 21 Chelsea Burrus               Mohawk Valle              8.45                   5 
 22 Kristen Gottstine            Geneseo St.               8.51                   2 
 23 Hope Ridenour                R.I.T.                    8.52                   1 
 24 Heather Becker               Buffalo Stat              8.54                   1 
 25 Rachel Francis               Brockport St              8.55                   1 
 26 Katie Dubowski               Brockport St              8.56                   1 
 27 Hailey Burkhart              R.I.T.                    8.61                   4 
 28 Alex Walker                  Nazareth                  8.62                   1 
 29 Madison McDonald             Alfred State              8.63                   1 
 30 Marquerite Hughes            R.I.T.                    8.64                   4 
 31 Valerie VanHoesen            R.I.T.                    8.70                   4 
 32 Amber Kramer                 St. John Fis              8.78                   6 
 33 Alyssa Ratajczak             R.I.T.                    8.86                   6 
 34 Tiara Summers                Unattached                8.88                   2 
 35 Noelle Novakowski            St. John Fis              8.89                   4 
 36 Morgan Phelps                Delhi                     8.90                   4 
 37 Melissa DeBona               R.I.T.                    8.99                   1 
 38 Wilhemina Annan              Mohawk Valle              9.07                   6 
 39 Alexandria Caldwell          St. John Fis              9.18                   6 
 40 Lauren Fleming               Oswego State              9.32                   6 
 41 Catherine McBride            St. John Fis              9.34                   6 
 -- Alexis Perez                 Fredonia St.                FS                   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alison Massaro               Brockport St              7.96 ECAC             
  2 Niasha Houpe                 Buffalo Stat              8.03 ECAC             
  3 Divya Biswal                 St. Lawrence              8.07 ECAC             
  4 Destiny Johnson              Niagara                   8.09 ECAC             
  5 Hannah Kinsey                St. Lawrence              8.10 ECAC             
  6 Melissa St. Preux            R.I.T.                    8.13                  
  7 Jazmine Herbert              Buffalo Stat              8.13                  
  8 Briana Dorsey                Niagara                   8.20                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 To be seeded at 8:30PM.
          26.90  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Dambacher               Fredonia St.             25.83 ECAC              1 
  2 Anastasia Bowden             Utica                    26.30 ECAC              1 
  3 Niasha Houpe                 Buffalo Stat             26.58 ECAC              1 
  4 Brenna Stewart               Utica                    26.81 ECAC              3 
  5 Nia Holmes                   Buffalo Stat             26.98                   2 
  6 Dayonna Holmes               Alfred State             27.14                   3 
  7 Kelly Fredette               R.I.T.                   27.19                   2 
  8 Briana Dorsey                Niagara                  27.30                   2 
  9 Taylor Pierson               Nazareth                 27.39                   2 
 10 Destiny Johnson              Niagara                  27.40                   1 
 11 Devinne Arnold               Fredonia St.             27.41                   1 
 12 Jazmine Herbert              Buffalo Stat             27.42                   3 
 13 Laura Morrison               Fredonia St.             27.43                   3 
 14 Tara Murphy                  Buffalo Stat             27.56                   2 
 15 Alexis Perez                 Fredonia St.             27.61                   4 
 16 Kate Hochbrueckner           Brockport St             27.69                   5 
 17 Chinelo Asanya               St. Lawrence             27.74                   6 
 18 Alison Massaro               Brockport St             27.82                   6 
 19 Marissa Pariseau             Oswego State             27.84                   4 
 20 Samantha Prendergast         Utica                    27.87                   5 
 21 Zhane Ridley                 Delhi                    27.88                   6 
 22 Chelsea Burrus               Mohawk Valle             27.89                   5 
 23 Kylie Ryan                   Geneseo St.              28.02                   7 
 24 Therez Young                 Brockport St             28.04                   6 
 25 Nikiya Harris                Utica                    28.11                   4 
 26 Nicoletta Lattuca            St. John Fis             28.14                   5  28.134
 27 Megan Grace                  Brockport St             28.14                   3  28.137
 28 Jennifer Jelic               Delhi                    28.34                   7 
 29 Abby Schaible                Utica                    28.41                   7 
 30 Abigail Boyce                Oswego State             28.46                   7 
 31 Rachel Francis               Brockport St             28.51                   8 
 32 Natalie Barrea               Geneseo St.              28.56                   5 
 33 Katie Dubowski               Brockport St             28.62                   4 
 34 Ronni Ehlers                 St. John Fis             28.83                  11 
 35 Alicia Piscitelli            R.I.T.                   28.87                   9 
 36 Marquerite Hughes            R.I.T.                   28.93                   9 
 37 Madison McDonald             Alfred State             28.96                  10 
 38 Jessica Presti               Oswego State             28.97                  10  28.963
 39 Megan Christiana             Utica                    28.97                   8  28.965
 40 Hope Ridenour                R.I.T.                   28.98                   6 
 41 Mara Skordynski              Niagara                  28.99                   8 
 42 Monique McBride              Niagara                  29.17                   7 
 43 Kathryn Wall                 Hamilton                 29.24                   8 
 44 Meg Vona                     St. John Fis             29.35                  10 
 45 Allison Wean                 Nazareth                 29.56                   9 
 46 Bridgett Oyeyemi             Brockport St             29.62                  11 
 47 Morgan Phelps                Delhi                    29.63                  12 
 48 Gabrielle Macool             Fredonia St.             29.83                   8 
 49 Alex Walker                  Nazareth                 30.01                  10  30.003
 50 Melissa Vaughn               St. John Fis             30.01                  12  30.004
 51 Rebecca Lavernoich           R.I.T.                   30.22                  11 
 52 Sarah Fromm                  Hamilton                 30.76                  11 
 53 Melissa DeBona               R.I.T.                   31.15                  10 
 54 Lauren Asselmeyer            R.I.T.                   31.86                  12 
 55 Katie Evans                  Mohawk Valle             32.36                  13 
 56 Madiya Bracamante            St. John Fis             33.81                  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          60.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tara Murphy                  Buffalo Stat             59.76 ECAC              1 
  2 Jazlyn Porter                Buffalo Stat             59.77 ECAC              1 
  3 Marissa Pariseau             Oswego State             60.01 ECAC              1  1:00.001
  4 Katie Bott                   Oswego State             60.01 ECAC              1  1:00.010
  5 Nia Holmes                   Buffalo Stat             61.42                   1 
  6 Samantha Prendergast         Utica                    62.06                   2 
  7 Kristen Harrigan             Oswego State             62.15                   2 
  8 Therez Young                 Brockport St             62.19                   3 
  9 Katherine Vincelette         St. Lawrence             62.43                   3 
 10 Liz Pieri                    R.I.T.                   62.96                   4 
 11 Alexa Wandy                  Geneseo St.              63.26                   3 
 12 Jacqueline Ebeling           St. Lawrence             63.44                   4 
 13 Kylie Ryan                   Geneseo St.              64.14                   3 
 14 Mara Skordynski              Niagara                  64.29                   4 
 15 Sarevah Shafer               Geneseo St.              64.46                   3 
 16 Brianna VanSoest             Geneseo St.              64.64                   2 
 17 Jaleigh Pier                 St. Lawrence             64.73                   4 
 18 Violet Yox                   Brockport St             65.34                   2 
 19 Natalie Ruiz                 Geneseo St.              66.79                   5 
 20 Megan Christiana             Utica                    67.24                   6 
 21 Allison Wean                 Nazareth                 67.28                   6 
 22 Olivia Emerling              St. John Fis             67.80                   7 
 23 Clare O'Grady                Hamilton                 67.96                   6 
 24 Sarah Wise                   Alfred State             68.39                   7 
 25 Monique McBride              Niagara                  68.45                   6 
 26 Kelly Burke                  Brockport St             69.37                   2 
 27 Hannah West                  Mohawk Valle             69.48                   7 
 28 Kenzie Coon                  Nazareth                 69.54                   5 
 29 Bridgett Oyeyemi             Brockport St             69.84                   8 
 30 Lexi Lines                   Niagara                  70.83                   5 
 31 Lauren Asselmeyer            R.I.T.                   71.65                   8 
 32 Davina Jones                 Brockport St             71.98                   7 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:22.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley              Nazareth                 78.95 ECAC              1 
  2 Michaela Gildemeyer          Nazareth                 79.57 ECAC              1 
  3 Molly Lennon                 St. Lawrence           1:23.41                   1 
  4 Abby Schaible                Utica                  1:24.09                   1 
  5 Samantha Buttrick            Hamilton               1:26.33                   1 
  6 Alysa Hoffman                Utica                  1:26.66                   1 
  7 Brianna Brynes               Alfred State           1:27.00                   2 
  8 Marissa Colburn              Alfred                 1:27.50                   2 
  9 Bianca Matthew               Delhi                  1:29.26                   2 
 10 Casey Cole                   Delhi                  1:29.90                   2 
 11 Amanda Perri                 Mohawk Valle           1:30.60                   2 
 12 Kate Pearce                  Utica                  1:32.52                   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:22.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Loerch                 GVH                    2:20.00 ECAC              1 
  2 Lisa Grohn                   St. Lawrence           2:21.74 ECAC              1 
  3 Sarah Swertfeger             Brockport St           2:23.66                   1 
  4 Krystina Choinski            Hamilton               2:23.66                   1 
  5 Caitlin Moeller              Brockport St           2:24.36                   1 
  6 Bonnie Binggeli              Fredonia St.           2:26.37                   1 
  7 Katie Laris                  Oswego State           2:28.96                   1 
  8 Jessye McGarry               Hamilton               2:30.76                   2 
  9 Jaimee Balloni               Utica                  2:30.88                   1 
 10 Sylvia Pericles              Oswego State           2:31.35                   2 
 11 Katie Tresino                Fredonia St.           2:32.13                   1 
 12 Stephanie Schmidt            Niagara                2:32.57                   2 
 13 Kaylie Lamica                Niagara                2:32.60                   4 
 14 Ashley Shaheen               R.I.T.                 2:33.11                   2 
 15 Rachel Bruce                 Geneseo St.            2:33.26                   3 
 16 Elizabeth Wall               Buffalo Stat           2:33.73                   2 
 17 Erin Bucci                   R.I.T.                 2:34.99                   2 
 18 Blair Wigsten                Geneseo St.            2:35.71                   3 
 19 Kristen Tsutsui              Hamilton               2:36.37                   4 
 20 Meghan Hull                  St. John Fis           2:37.45                   4 
 21 Shannon Davis                St. John Fis           2:38.38                   4 
 22 Julianna Holland             St. John Fis           2:38.47                   3 
 23 Alexis Bruno                 St. Lawrence           2:38.52                   3 
 24 Emily Richey                 Hamilton               2:39.47                   4 
 25 Courtney Mullen              St. Lawrence           2:39.95                   3 
 26 Angela Yang                  Rochester              2:40.26                   4 
 27 Chinessa Ekweremuba          Geneseo St.            2:41.39                   2 
 28 Shayna Gray                  R.I.T.                 2:41.83                   4 
 29 Audrey McCarthy              Rochester              2:41.85                   4 
 30 Sam Sauer                    Niagara                2:41.98                   3 
 31 Caitlin Ferro                Niagara                2:42.87                   3 
 32 Amy Kurmis                   Brockport St           2:43.10                   2 
 33 Catherine Oglevee            Hamilton               2:43.36                   3 
 34 Kelli McCarthy               Brockport St           2:44.46                   3 
 35 Olivia Emerling              St. John Fis           2:45.23                   5 
 36 Katie Evans                  Mohawk Valle           2:47.39                   5 
 37 molly dempsey                Alfred State           2:48.14                   5 
 38 Jordan Rhen                  St. John Fis           2:48.57                   5 
 39 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                 2:50.66                   4 
 40 Danielle Barker              Mohawk Valle           2:51.18                   4 
 41 Shannon Bausinger            Brockport St           2:51.90                   2 
 42 Jordon Fiorini               Mohawk Valle           2:55.93                   5 
 43 Ayzia Barber                 Mohawk Valle           2:56.15                   5 
 44 Juliet Janicik               St. John Fis           3:06.50                   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        3:09.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Boucher            Mohawk Valle           3:06.71 ECAC              1 
  2 Kristine Reed                R.I.T.                 3:11.39                   1 
  3 Toria Koutras                St. Lawrence           3:11.88                   1 
  4 Kristen Jovanelly            St. Lawrence           3:12.44                   1 
  5 Samantha VanGee              St. John Fis           3:13.18                   1 
  6 Sarah Coon                   St. John Fis           3:13.63                   1 
  7 Caroline Hampton             Niagara                3:20.33                   1 
  8 Kathryn van der Sloot        Rochester              3:22.00                   2 
  9 Alysa Hoffman                Utica                  3:22.64                   1 
 10 Kerry Reilly                 Hamilton               3:22.96                   1 
 11 Julia Yurkovic               Rochester              3:24.60                   2 
 12 Samantha Bennett             Utica                  3:25.70                   1 
 13 Sarah Harrington             St. John Fis           3:29.42                   2 
 14 Abigail Hampson              Alfred                 3:32.86                   2 
 15 Stephanie Mantie             Alfred                 3:36.38                   2 
 16 Mikaela Shaw                 Alfred State           3:38.11                   2 
 17 Stephanie Guzelak            St. John Fis           3:39.89                   2 
 18 Woodlyn Dorismond            Delhi                  3:40.43                   2 
 19 Stephanie Krusch             Unattached             4:30.41                   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:18.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Cymerman                 St. Lawrence           5:03.10 ECAC              1 
  2 Sarah Ohanesian              Hamilton               5:09.52 ECAC              1 
  3 Jordyn Naylon                Genesee Vall           5:12.51 ECAC              1 
  4 Kim Foltz                    Fredonia St.           5:13.46 ECAC              1 
  5 Sarah Popovitch              Oswego State           5:16.63 ECAC              1 
  6 Ariel Beccia                 St. Lawrence           5:16.93 ECAC              1 
  7 Gabrielle Lebihan            Nazareth               5:21.91                   1 
  8 Lauren Kotas                 Fredonia St.           5:23.28                   1 
  9 Stephanie Schmidt            Niagara                5:24.88                   2 
 10 Kelsey Leder                 St. Lawrence           5:25.76                   1 
 11 Ashley Peppriell             Geneseo St.            5:25.77                   1 
 12 Emily Thompson               Nazareth               5:27.54                   2 
 13 Jaimee Balloni               Utica                  5:30.94                   1 
 14 Maggie Lawler                Niagara                5:32.02                   2 
 15 Sarah Rocco                  Fredonia St.           5:33.97                   2 
 16 Anna Hourihan                Fredonia St.           5:35.32                   2 
 17 Anna Rabideau                St. Lawrence           5:35.77                   1 
 18 Blair Wigsten                Geneseo St.            5:37.83                   2 
 19 Samantha Bennett             Utica                  5:40.73                   2 
 20 Emily Noonan                 Brockport St           5:41.13                   2 
 21 Sarah Dimakis                Hamilton               5:48.26                   2 
 22 Jamie DiSalvo                Nazareth               5:49.51                   2 
 23 Alissa Conti                 Fredonia St.           5:50.80                   2 
 24 Kara Hall                    Fredonia St.           5:52.04                   1 
 25 Sam Sauer                    Niagara                5:55.60                   2 
 26 Catherine Reading            Hamilton               5:58.89                   3 
 27 Celine Dreitlein             Niagara                6:03.74                   3 
 28 molly dempsey                Alfred State           6:05.61                   3 
 29 Megan Power                  Brockport St           6:05.64                   3 
 30 Kelli McCarthy               Brockport St           6:05.93                   3 
 31 Allison Einhouse             Brockport St           6:08.63                   3 
 32 Aly Orfano                   Unattached             6:10.11                   3 
 33 Dejanira Herndon             Niagara                6:11.28                   3 
 34 Taylor Page                  Rochester              6:21.58                   3 
 35 Alexandra Dwulit             Rochester              6:23.52                   3 
 36 Rachel Dominic               Mohawk Valle           6:29.59                   3 
 37 laura tingley                Alfred State           7:50.67                   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:45.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Malone                Brockport St          10:14.81 ECAC             
  2 Sarah Loerch                 GVH                   10:19.60 ECAC             
  3 Beth Merritt                 Brockport St          10:37.34 ECAC             
  4 Danielle Brenon              Genesee Vall          10:40.98 ECAC             
  5 Amanda Cocchiara             Fredonia St.          10:52.43                  
  6 Kaylee Zbytek                St. John Fis          11:03.68                  
  7 Jordyn Naylon                Genesee Vall          11:19.04                  
  8 Lindsay Heyer                Hamilton              11:24.27                  
  9 Hannah Lyons                 Hamilton              11:29.03                  
 10 Mary Caroll                  Geneseo St.           11:31.39                  
 11 Katherine Thomas             Rochester             11:32.25                  
 12 Karlee Duffer                Oswego State          11:42.76                  
 13 Kayla Murphy                 Niagara               11:45.52                  
 14 Natalie Regan                Niagara               11:50.07                  
 15 Tyler Levengood              Niagara               11:58.83                  
 16 Rebekah Champlin             Fredonia St.          12:00.41                  
 17 Samantha Bielli              Oswego State          12:04.70                  
 18 Anne Peterson                Rochester             12:10.03                  
 19 Brittany Englert             Mohawk Valle          12:19.28                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       18:44.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashton Villeneuve            Utica                 18:35.01 ECAC             
  2 Mary Baughman                Alfred                18:44.12                  
  3 Kathryn Woodworth            Rochester             19:29.99                  
  4 Heather La Vallee            Brockport St          19:31.77                  
  5 Sally Holt                   Brockport St          19:32.99                  
  6 Anya Joynt                   Rochester             19:41.06                  
  7 Renee Deruchia               St. John Fis          19:44.92                  
  8 Andrea Szewczyk              Mohawk Valle          19:48.95                  
  9 Emily Yerdon                 Oswego State          19:49.78                  
 10 Lillian Meaney               Geneseo St.           20:09.25                  
 11 Blair Meeson                 Nazareth              20:25.44                  
 12 Tess Rakiewicz               Brockport St          20:47.72                  
 13 Lelaina Nagle                Brockport St          20:58.34                  
 14 Brittany Lamie               Oswego State          21:25.42                  
 15 Kassie Lathrop               Nazareth              21:29.96                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hoh                  Geneseo St.               9.33qECAC              4 
  2 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat              9.34qECAC              4 
  3 Samantha Turner              Brockport St              9.38qECAC              2 
  4 Hailey Burkhart              R.I.T.                    9.50q                  2 
  5 Melissa Vaughn               St. John Fis              9.73q                  4 
  6 Allison Corretore            St. John Fis              9.76q                  4 
  7 Zhane Ridley                 Delhi                     9.86q                  2 
  8 Kate Hochbrueckner           Brockport St              9.88q                  4 
  9 Brianna Colello              Geneseo St.               9.94                   4  9.933
 10 Valerie VanHoesen            R.I.T.                    9.94                   2  9.937
 11 Jennifer Jelic               Delhi                     9.98                   2 
 12 Carly Stine                  St. Lawrence             10.00                   3 
 13 Abigail Boyce                Oswego State             10.06                   3 
 14 Jacqueline Ebeling           St. Lawrence             10.17                   2 
 15 Kylee Disotelle              St. Lawrence             10.30                   2 
 16 Lauren Gabriel               Rochester                10.36                   4 
 17 Alyssa Ratajczak             R.I.T.                   10.38                   3 
 18 Kelly Burke                  Brockport St             10.42                   3 
 19 Amber Kramer                 St. John Fis             10.43                   3 
 20 Ronni Ehlers                 St. John Fis             10.44                   1 
 21 Alicia Piscitelli            R.I.T.                   10.48                   1  10.472
 22 Katie Beezer                 Rochester                10.48                   1  10.478
 23 Gabrielle Macool             Fredonia St.             10.50                   3 
 24 Danielle Barker              Mohawk Valle             10.60                   3 
 25 Rebecca Lavernoich           R.I.T.                   10.85                   1 
 26 Annaliese Corrao             Alfred State             10.88                   2 
 27 Kenzie Coon                  Nazareth                 10.99                   1 
 28 Noelle Novakowski            St. John Fis             11.13                   1 
 29 Kelsey Hill                  Nazareth                 11.27                   1 
 30 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                   11.50                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat              9.22 ECAC             
  2 Allison Hoh                  Geneseo St.               9.36 ECAC             
  3 Samantha Turner              Brockport St              9.40 ECAC             
  4 Hailey Burkhart              R.I.T.                    9.60                  
  5 Melissa Vaughn               St. John Fis              9.87                  
  6 Zhane Ridley                 Delhi                     9.92                  
  7 Allison Corretore            St. John Fis              9.94                  
  8 Kate Hochbrueckner           Brockport St             10.03                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Utica  'A'                                          1:46.35 ECAC              1 
     1) Sheila Ramos                    2) Nikiya Harris                  
     3) Brenna Stewart                  4) Anastasia Bowden               
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:48.01 ECAC              1 
     1) Taylor Pierson                  2) Sibongile Chisi                
     3) Amanda Entress                  4) Hannah Brackley                
  3 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:48.72 ECAC              1 
     1) Kristen Gottstine               2) Brianna Colello                
     3) Samantha Hudson                 4) Allison Hoh                    
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:53.90                   2 
     1) Brianna Brynes                  2) Annaliese Corrao               
     3) Dayonna Holmes                  4) Madison McDonald               
  5 Hamilton  'A'                                       1:58.82                   2 
     1) Sarah Fromm                     2) Yuwen Michelson                
     3) Kathryn Wall                    4) Clare O'Grady                  
  6 Delhi  'B'                                          1:59.59                   2 
     1) Bianca Matthew                  2) Woodlyn Dorismond              
     3) Michaela Reynolds               4) Megan Fazio                    
 -- Delhi  'A'                                               DQ                   2 
     1) Jennifer Jelic                  2) Morgan Phelps                  
     3) Casey Cole                      4) Zhane Ridley                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:02.54 ECAC              1 
     1) Marisa Turner                   2) Hannah Kinsey                  
     3) Ketura Mason                    4) Carly Stine                    
       1:01.188 (1:01.188)          2:00.401 (59.214)        3:01.497 (1:01.097)
       4:02.535 (1:01.038)
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:10.43                   1 
     1) Chelsea Cleveland               2) Kaitlin Rizzo                  
     3) Sydney Saccone                  4) Morgan Mastin                  
       1:02.811 (1:02.811)        2:04.053 (1:01.242)        3:07.437 (1:03.385)
       4:10.422 (1:02.985)
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:15.53                   1 
     1) Therez Young                    2) Kelly Burke                    
     3) Violet Yox                      4) Caitlin Moeller                
       1:02.298 (1:02.298)        2:07.165 (1:04.868)        3:11.822 (1:04.657)
       4:15.525 (1:03.704)
  4 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   4:20.98                   1 
     1) Jaleigh Pier                    2) Jacqueline Ebeling             
     3) Katherine Vincelette            4) Molly Lennon                   
       1:06.318 (1:06.318)        2:12.121 (1:05.803)        3:16.292 (1:04.171)
       4:20.973 (1:04.681)
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:24.04                   1 
     1) Alexa Wandy                     2) Kylie Ryan                     
     3) Sarevah Shafer                  4) Brianna VanSoest               
       1:03.614 (1:03.614)        2:10.444 (1:06.830)        3:16.763 (1:06.320)
       4:24.038 (1:07.276)
  6 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               4:24.43                   3 
     1) Andrea Szewczyk                 2) Stephanie Boucher              
     3) Amanda Perri                    4) Hannah West                    
       1:07.460 (1:07.460)          2:06.971 (59.511)        3:15.272 (1:08.301)
       4:24.424 (1:09.153)
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:29.23                   2 
     1) Annaliese Corrao                2) Dayonna Holmes                 
     3) Madison McDonald                4) Brianna Brynes                 
       1:08.750 (1:08.750)        2:12.275 (1:03.525)        3:20.708 (1:08.434)
       4:29.225 (1:08.518)
  8 Niagara  'A'                                        4:31.19                   3 
     1) Maggie Lawler                   2) Caroline Hampton               
     3) Kaylie Lamica                   4) Caitlin Ferro                  
       1:09.435 (1:09.435)        2:15.646 (1:06.211)        3:24.347 (1:08.702)
       4:31.190 (1:06.843)
  9 Brockport St.  'B'                                  4:35.06                   2 
     1) Amy Kurmis                      2) Shannon Bausinger              
     3) Megan Power                     4) Sarah Swertfeger               
       1:09.254 (1:09.254)        2:15.890 (1:06.637)        3:27.307 (1:11.417)
       4:35.060 (1:07.754)
 10 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    4:37.56                   2 
     1) Sarah Anstett                   2) Rachel Bruce                   
     3) Mary Caroll                     4) Chinessa Ekweremuba            
       1:09.500 (1:09.500)        2:17.884 (1:08.384)        3:27.793 (1:09.909)
       4:37.553 (1:09.761)
 11 Alfred  'A'                                         4:40.62                   2 
     1) Marissa Colburn                 2) Chelsea Hall                   
     3) Stephanie Mantie                4) Abigail Hampson                
       1:06.753 (1:06.753)        2:20.970 (1:14.217)        3:32.732 (1:11.763)
       4:40.616 (1:07.884)
 12 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:42.72                   3 
     1) Shannon Davis                   2) Ronni Ehlers                   
     3) Julianna Holland                4) Sarah Harrington               
       1:08.002 (1:08.002)        2:13.608 (1:05.606)        3:24.535 (1:10.928)
       4:42.720 (1:18.185)
 13 Alfred State  'B'                                   5:20.16                   3 
     1) Sarah Wise                      2) molly dempsey                  
     3) Mikaela Shaw                    4) laura tingley                  
       1:13.896 (1:13.896)        2:31.020 (1:17.124)        4:00.394 (1:29.375)
       5:20.160 (1:19.767)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.40m
          1.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marisa Turner                St. Lawrence             1.60m ECAC     5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaylea Morse                 Unattached              J1.60m ECAC     5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 JoAnna Heath                 Geneseo St.             J1.60m ECAC     5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Seland Chaplin               Buffalo Stat             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Samantha Turner              Brockport St            J1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kate Pearce                  Utica                   J1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carrie Levinn                Geneseo St.              1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  7 Amanda Burkey                Rochester                1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Leigha Tilton                Geneseo St.             J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kate Durr                    Nazareth                J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Emily Wild                   Oswego State            J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Lisa Knab                    St. John Fis            J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                  J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Taylor Harkness              R.I.T.                  J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hannah Klossner              St. Lawrence             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Abigail Homer                Hamilton                J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jessica Locke                St. John Fis            J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Miranda Warner               Fredonia St.            J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Danielle Barker              Mohawk Valle            J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Ashlyne Sullivan             Geneseo St.             J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Rachel Bardun                Geneseo St.             J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Sarah Francesconi            St. Lawrence             1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jessica Calzolari            R.I.T.                      NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Michaela Reynolds            Delhi                       NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Hill                  Nazareth                    NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Wise                   Alfred State                NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Progression: 2.35-2.55-2.70-2.85-3.00-3.15-3.30-etc…
          3.30m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Graudons             Alfred                   3.45m ECAC    11-03.75 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Marcy Merritt                Brockport St            J3.45m ECAC    11-03.75 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jessica Wheeler              Brockport St             3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olivia Kurbs                 Fredonia St.             3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Heather Becker               Buffalo Stat            J3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Boreyko              St. Lawrence            J3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Washington            St. Lawrence             3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Sibongile Chisi              Nazareth                J3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P   XP    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Danyelle Redmond             St. John Fis             2.85m          9-04.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Laura Lyons                  Rochester                2.85m          9-04.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Cornelius              R.I.T.                  J2.85m          9-04.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Kristine Oren                Hamilton                 2.70m          8-10.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Melissa Lam                  Geneseo St.             J2.70m          8-10.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Mikaela Brown                St. John Fis            J2.70m          8-10.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Allison Gardella             Brockport St            J2.70m          8-10.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sarah Wellington             Oswego State             2.55m          8-04.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Theresa Brown                Brockport St            J2.55m          8-04.25 
     2.35 2.55 2.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Shauna Bulger                St. Lawrence             2.35m          7-08.50 
     2.35 2.55 
        O  XXX 
 19 Nicole Lipa                  Alfred State            J2.35m          7-08.50 
     2.35 2.55 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Megan Fazio                  Delhi                   J2.35m          7-08.50 
     2.35 2.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Doni Look                    Utica                       NH                  
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Benzin                Fredonia St.                NH                  
     2.35 2.55 2.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 Open pit 6:00PM to 7:30PM
          5.15m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson               Nazareth                 5.73m ECAC    18-09.75 
      5.54m  5.51m  5.73m  FOUL      
  2 Dominique Mitchell           Buffalo Stat             5.40m ECAC    17-08.75 
      5.06m  4.87m  5.20m  5.40m      
  3 Divya Biswal                 St. Lawrence             5.36m ECAC    17-07.00 
      5.20m  5.17m  5.36m  5.36m      
  4 Jazlyn Porter                Buffalo Stat             5.31m ECAC    17-05.25 
      5.08m  5.31m  4.81m  FOUL      
  5 Kristen Harrigan             Oswego State             5.22m ECAC    17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.22m         
  6 Nicoletta Lattuca            St. John Fis             5.14m         16-10.50 
      5.06m  5.14m  4.96m  FOUL      
  7 JoAnna Heath                 Geneseo St.              5.11m         16-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.11m      
  8 Sarah Wiatr                  Utica                    5.09m         16-08.50 
      FOUL  4.53m  5.09m  FOUL      
  9 Niasha Houpe                 Buffalo Stat             5.02m         16-05.75 
      4.96m  4.89m  4.97m  5.02m      
 10 Natalie Barrea               Geneseo St.             J5.02m         16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.73m  4.86m  4.90m      
 11 Emily Cummiskey              Fredonia St.            J5.02m         16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m  FOUL      
 12 Allison Corretore            St. John Fis             5.01m         16-05.25 
      4.59m  5.01m  4.72m  4.81m      
 13 Alexa Wandy                  Geneseo St.              4.94m         16-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.94m      
 14 Amanda Entress               Nazareth                 4.92m         16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.72m  FOUL  4.91m      
 15 Jessica Presti               Oswego State             4.91m         16-01.50 
      4.59m  FOUL  4.91m  4.85m      
 16 Jessica Strozyk              Fredonia St.             4.89m         16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  4.79m      
 17 Jessica Massey               Buffalo Stat             4.86m         15-11.50 
      4.53m  4.86m  4.60m  4.76m      
 18 Carly Stine                  St. Lawrence             4.77m         15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.58m  4.57m      
 19 Gabrielle Villar             R.I.T.                   4.71m         15-05.50 
      4.67m  4.38m  4.71m  4.25m      
 20 Kayleigh Wasielewski         Fredonia St.            J4.71m         15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.53m  FOUL      
 21 Zhane Ridley                 Delhi                    4.68m         15-04.25 
      4.54m  4.68m  4.52m  4.61m       
 22 Devinne Arnold               Fredonia St.             4.66m         15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.59m  FOUL      
 23 Danielle Barker              Mohawk Valle             4.63m         15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.55m  4.44m  4.55m      
 24 Allison Drozda               Geneseo St.              4.58m         15-00.50 
      4.46m  4.58m  FOUL  4.38m      
 25 Casey Cole                   Delhi                   J4.58m         15-00.50 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.45m  FOUL      
 26 Merisa Dion                  Hamilton                 4.55m         14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.52m  4.43m  4.44m      
 27 Taylor Harkness              R.I.T.                   4.51m         14-09.75 
      4.46m  FOUL  4.45m  4.51m      
 28 Emily Rebehn                 St. Lawrence             4.50m         14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.11m  4.49m      
 29 Kelsey Hill                  Nazareth                J4.50m         14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.41m  4.48m  4.47m      
 30 Jessica Calzolari            R.I.T.                   4.46m         14-07.75 
      3.81m  FOUL  4.46m  FOUL      
 31 Katie Beezer                 Rochester                4.44m         14-07.00 
      4.30m  4.39m  4.44m  4.40m      
 32 Sarah Wise                   Alfred State             4.26m         13-11.75 
      4.23m  4.16m  4.26m  4.12m      
 33 Kaylea Morse                 Unattached               4.21m         13-09.75 
      4.19m  4.21m  3.85m         
 -- Hannah West                  Mohawk Valle              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Open pit 9:45PM to 11:00PM
         10.85m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Walker               Unattached              11.69m ECAC    38-04.25 
      11.27m  11.69m  11.22m  11.68m      
  2 Divya Biswal                 St. Lawrence            11.66m ECAC    38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m      
  3 Sarah Wiatr                  Utica                   11.35m ECAC    37-03.00 
      11.30m  10.61m  11.35m  10.86m      
  4 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat            11.15m ECAC    36-07.00 
      10.26m  10.94m  10.96m  11.15m      
  5 Emily Cummiskey              Fredonia St.            10.63m         34-10.50 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.63m  10.50m      
  6 Abigail Boyce                Oswego State            10.35m         33-11.50 
      10.14m  10.14m  10.35m  9.95m      
  7 Meg Vona                     St. John Fis            10.33m         33-10.75 
      10.02m  10.33m  10.24m  10.07m      
  8 DianaDorothy Yanoti          Geneseo St.             10.26m         33-08.00 
      9.50m  10.01m  10.11m  10.26m      
  9 Dominique Mitchell           Buffalo Stat            10.20m         33-05.75 
      10.20m  10.08m  10.15m  10.20m      
 10 Amanda Burkey                Rochester               10.15m         33-03.75 
      9.91m  10.15m  9.85m  9.80m      
 11 Jessica Massey               Buffalo Stat            10.09m         33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  9.69m  9.57m      
 12 Meghan Devine                Fredonia St.            10.06m         33-00.25 
      10.05m  FOUL  10.06m         
 13 Brianna Colello              Geneseo St.             10.05m         32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.95m  9.89m  9.75m       
 14 Catherine Wilbur             St. John Fis             9.98m         32-09.00 
      9.47m  9.19m  FOUL  9.98m      
 15 Emily Rebehn                 St. Lawrence             9.92m         32-06.50 
      9.85m  9.92m  9.91m  9.74m      
 16 Hannah West                  Mohawk Valle             9.68m         31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.26m  FOUL  9.68m      
 17 Dani Wessells                Brockport St             9.59m         31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  9.35m  9.29m      
 18 Jessica Presti               Oswego State             9.55m         31-04.00 
      9.55m  9.17m  9.01m  FOUL      
 18 Natalia Galant               Rochester                9.55m         31-04.00 
      9.49m  9.36m  9.55m  9.41m      
 20 Sarah Francesconi            St. Lawrence             9.44m         30-11.75 
      9.22m  8.98m  9.36m  9.44m      
 21 Merisa Dion                  Hamilton                 9.40m         30-10.25 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL  9.40m      
 22 Michaela Reynolds            Delhi                    9.29m         30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  8.94m  9.16m      
 23 Allison Drozda               Geneseo St.              9.21m         30-02.75 
      9.16m  FOUL  9.21m  FOUL      
 -- Jessica Strozyk              Fredonia St.              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top flight first, then right to 9 person final.
 If anyone in subsequent flights would have made finals,
 they get 3 more throws at the end of their flight.
 10 minute flight warm-ups throughout
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson                St. John Fis            12.39m ECAC    40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.05m  12.06m  12.12m  12.39m  FOUL
  2 Alexis Edwards               Utica                   12.07m ECAC    39-07.25 
      10.95m  10.58m  11.02m  12.07m  10.76m  11.97m
  3 Ann Milliken                 Brockport St            11.78m ECAC    38-07.75 
      11.45m  11.29m  11.21m  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kendra Bush                  R.I.T.                  11.75m ECAC    38-06.75 
      9.24m  11.75m  11.42m  11.49m  10.01m  10.99m
  5 Bernice Dumbleton            Brockport St            11.40m         37-05.00 
      10.23m  FOUL  10.57m  9.92m  11.40m  10.35m
  6 Desiree Gordon               Buffalo Stat            11.24m         36-10.50 
      10.81m  10.59m  11.24m  11.17m  10.51m  10.67m
  7 Nichole Bliss                Mohawk Valle            10.66m         34-11.75 
      10.05m  10.65m  10.28m  10.09m  10.66m  10.57m
  8 Chelia Diao                  Buffalo Stat            10.52m         34-06.25 
      10.52m  9.74m  10.34m  10.45m  10.06m  10.48m
  9 Courtney White               Brockport St            10.45m         34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.24m    
 10 Danelle Turney               Geneseo St.             10.31m         33-10.00 
      10.15m  10.21m  10.31m         
 11 Taylor Youngkrans            St. John Fis            10.29m         33-09.25 
      9.64m  10.29m  9.59m         
 12 Kari Blatz                   Alfred                  10.26m         33-08.00 
      10.12m  10.02m  10.26m           
 13 Annissa Awunti-Kadji         R.I.T.                  10.05m         32-11.75 
      9.42m  10.05m  9.76m         
 14 Samantha Turner              Brockport St            10.04m         32-11.25 
      9.68m  10.03m  10.04m         
 15 Catherine Halley             Rochester                9.84m         32-03.50 
      9.51m  9.84m  9.60m         
 16 Antori Abraham               Delhi                    9.64m         31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.36m  9.64m         
 17 Allison Corretore            St. John Fis             9.58m         31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.00m  9.50m         
 18 Abbey Clark                  Mohawk Valle             9.55m         31-04.00 
      9.39m  9.55m  8.98m         
 19 Megan Forney                 Rochester                9.44m         30-11.75 
      8.51m  8.56m  9.44m         
 20 Marisa Chavez                Mohawk Valle             9.16m         30-00.75 
      9.06m  9.16m  8.79m         
 21 Emily Ross                   Nazareth                J9.16m         30-00.75 
      FOUL  8.78m  9.16m         
 22 Ashley Ostrander             Brockport St             8.98m         29-05.50 
      8.98m  FOUL  8.42m         
 23 Jessica Hogan                Nazareth                 8.81m         28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.40m  8.54m         
 24 Meaghan Gallery              Geneseo St.              8.79m         28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.75m  8.65m         
 25 Mallory Eckert               Oswego State             8.36m         27-05.25 
      7.83m  8.21m  8.36m         
 26 Danielle Barker              Mohawk Valle             8.24m         27-00.50 
      8.24m  8.17m  8.09m         
 27 Olivia Schaeber              Oswego State             8.19m         26-10.50 
      7.97m  6.52m  8.19m         
 28 Joanna Vassiliou             St. John Fis             8.16m         26-09.25 
      FOUL  8.01m  8.16m         
 29 Tereza VanOlst               Mohawk Valle             8.07m         26-05.75 
      7.48m  8.02m  8.07m         
 30 Sandra Fountain              Mohawk Valle             7.85m         25-09.25 
      7.85m  6.46m  7.72m         
 31 Kelsey Hill                  Nazareth                 7.74m         25-04.75 
      7.74m  7.56m  7.22m         
 32 Maggie Norton                Nazareth                 7.54m         24-09.00 
      7.39m  FOUL  7.54m           
 33 Elyse Wohl                   Oswego State             7.29m         23-11.00 
      7.29m  6.74m  6.86m         
 34 Laura Rivera                 Hamilton                 6.40m         21-00.00 
      6.22m  FOUL  6.40m         
 -- Jennifer Kirsch              Alfred                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top flight first, then right to 9 person final.
 If anyone in subsequent flights would have made finals,
 they get 3 more throws at the end of their flight.
 10 minute flight warm-ups throughout
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ann Milliken                 Brockport St            15.49m ECAC    50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.08m  15.43m  FOUL  15.35m
  2 Taylor Youngkrans            St. John Fis            15.30m ECAC    50-02.50 
      14.77m  14.15m  15.20m  FOUL  13.80m  15.30m
  3 Elizabeth Sofia              R.I.T.                  14.63m ECAC    48-00.00 
      14.43m  14.63m  14.19m  14.26m  14.05m  14.39m
  4 Nichole Bliss                Mohawk Valle            14.45m ECAC    47-05.00 
      13.36m  13.59m  13.40m  FOUL  14.45m  13.76m
  5 Bernice Dumbleton            Brockport St            13.48m         44-02.75 
      13.48m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL
  6 Joanna Vassiliou             St. John Fis            13.23m         43-05.00 
      12.65m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Morgan Snow                  Buffalo Stat            12.86m         42-02.25 
      12.86m  11.65m  FOUL  11.13m  10.99m  FOUL
  8 Chelia Diao                  Buffalo Stat            12.48m         40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.06m  12.46m  10.65m  12.48m  FOUL
  9 Megan Forney                 Rochester               11.94m         39-02.25 
      11.41m  11.82m  11.03m  11.94m  11.61m  FOUL
 10 Courtney White               Brockport St            11.90m         39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 11 Antori Abraham               Delhi                   11.88m         38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.88m  11.50m  10.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Abbey Clark                  Mohawk Valle            11.86m         38-11.00 
      10.51m  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  11.60m  FOUL
 13 Bria Hilliard                Utica                   11.78m         38-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m  11.56m  11.33m
 13 Marisa Chavez                Mohawk Valle            11.78m         38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.56m  11.33m  11.24m  11.75m  11.41m
 15 Annissa Awunti-Kadji         R.I.T.                  11.66m         38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  11.34m         
 16 Sarah Stolzfus               R.I.T.                  11.60m         38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m         
 17 Jessica Hogan                Nazareth                11.59m         38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.16m  11.14m         
 17 Katrina Dudley               Utica                   11.59m         38-00.25 
      10.33m  11.51m  11.59m         
 19 Angela Conner                Utica                   11.39m         37-04.50 
      11.38m  11.39m  9.83m         
 20 Desiree Gordon               Buffalo Stat            11.37m         37-03.75 
      10.30m  FOUL  11.37m         
 21 Eibhlin Regan                Rochester               11.34m         37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.11m  FOUL         
 22 Margaret Doolin              Hamilton                11.17m         36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.21m  FOUL         
 23 Meaghan Gallery              Geneseo St.             11.01m         36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Catherine Halley             Rochester               10.86m         35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.43m  10.85m         
 25 Sandra Fountain              Mohawk Valle            10.77m         35-04.00 
      10.77m  9.94m  9.93m         
 26 Taylor Smith                 Alfred State            10.35m         33-11.50 
      10.35m  8.16m  9.24m         
 27 Tereza VanOlst               Mohawk Valle            10.28m         33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Emily Ross                   Nazareth                10.17m         33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  8.86m         
 29 Alexis Edwards               Utica                    9.79m         32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  7.61m         
 30 Paige Willson                St. John Fis             9.74m         31-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.74m         
 30 Heather Irish                Unattached               9.74m         31-11.50 
      9.08m  9.57m  9.74m         
 32 Mallory Eckert               Oswego State             9.19m         30-02.00 
      8.84m  FOUL  9.19m         
 33 Kari Blatz                   Alfred                   8.99m         29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.53m  FOUL         
 34 Gabrielle McQueen            Utica                    8.75m         28-08.50 
      7.98m  8.75m  8.38m         
 35 Ashley Ostrander             Brockport St             8.67m         28-05.50 
      7.97m  FOUL  8.67m         
 36 Maggie Norton                Nazareth                 8.34m         27-04.50 
      FOUL  8.32m  8.34m         
 37 Elyse Wohl                   Oswego State             7.65m         25-01.25 
      6.77m  7.65m  6.54m         
 38 Laura Rivera                 Hamilton                 6.55m         21-06.00 
      FOUL  5.83m  6.55m         
 39 Grace Heard                  Rochester                6.05m         19-10.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL         
 -- Danelle Turney               Geneseo St.               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre McCloud                Alfred                    7.04qECAC              5 
  2 Cory Cox                     Buffalo Stat              7.05qECAC              4 
  3 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State              7.15q                  5 
  4 Zachary Brown                Brockport St              7.17q                  5 
  5 Jamal Temple                 Mohawk Valle              7.19q                  4 
  6 Charles Hornberger           Unattached                7.20q                  4 
  7 Desmond Nicholas             Unattached                7.23q                  7  7.222
  8 Nicodemus Gambill            Utica                     7.23q                  4  7.224
  9 Jaron Moorer                 Unattached                7.26                   5 
 10 Hamza Abdush-Shahid          Buffalo Stat              7.27                   4 
 11 Eugene O'Hanlon              Rochester                 7.30                   1 
 12 Justin Rodriguez             St. John Fis              7.31                   1 
 13 Todd Colas                   Buffalo Stat              7.32                   5 
 14 Zack Woodard                 Alfred State              7.33                   1 
 15 Hakem Stewart                Mohawk Valle              7.35                   5  7.345
 16 Kenton Connors               R.I.T.                    7.35                   2  7.350
 17 Joseph Dagostino             St. John Fis              7.36                   9 
 18 Tom Nolan                    Brockport St              7.37                   1 
 19 Brandon Comden               Oswego State              7.38                   9  7.371
 20 Alec Cepeda                  Mohawk Valle              7.38                   1  7.375
 21 Samuel Taft                  Brockport St              7.38                   9  7.376
 22 Tevin Smith                  Delhi                     7.39                   1 
 23 Karmon Stubbs                Mohawk Valle              7.40                   7 
 24 Anthony Bartolucci           Brockport St              7.42                   9 
 25 Richardson Pierre            Nazareth                  7.43                   4  7.422
 26 Jaelin Marong                Unattached                7.43                   2  7.429
 27 Charles Ensley               Hamilton                  7.45                  11 
 28 Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                    7.48                   2 
 29 Adam Crumb                   Oswego State              7.49                   7 
 30 Ricardo Suarez               Unattached                7.50                   2  7.491
 31 AJ Satcher                   Unattached                7.50                   9  7.492
 32 Dominic Mendola              R.I.T.                    7.50                  11  7.495
 33 Zachary Meszler              Mohawk Valle              7.51                   2 
 34 Aaron Marga                  Geneva                    7.53                   7  7.523
 35 Max Newman                   Hamilton                  7.53                  11  7.526
 36 Lee Cameron                  Unattached                7.54                  11 
 37 Orion Brown                  Delhi                     7.60                   9 
 38 Clement Mutambo              Nazareth                  7.61                   7  7.604
 38 Alimamy Kabia                St. Lawrence              7.61                   9  7.604
 40 Farid Adenuga                Rochester                 7.61                   7  7.607
 41 Pedrick O'Garro              Mohawk Valle              7.61                   9  7.608
 42 shamar johnson               Flower City               7.62                   2  7.617
 42 Carlton Wan                  R.I.T.                    7.62                  10  7.617
 44 Cedrick Goodwill             Unattached                7.65                  10  7.643
 45 Nathaniel Somes              Hamilton                  7.65                   7  7.650
 46 Zachary Pilson               Hamilton                  7.66                  10 
 47 Christian Weber              Rochester                 7.67                  10 
 48 Caesarae Lewis               Buffalo Stat              7.68                   1  7.673
 49 Frank Borseti                R.I.T.                    7.68                  10  7.680
 50 Jaime Perez                  R.I.T.                    7.69                  10  7.684
 51 Raheem Lawrence              Utica                     7.69                  11  7.685
 52 Jacob Zaft                   Oswego State              7.70                  11 
 53 Nicholas Hoffman             Geneseo St.               7.73                   2 
 54 Scott Hambleton              R.I.T.                    7.75                   6 
 55 Owen Moffett                 St. John Fis              7.76                   3 
 56 Trevor Foster                St. John Fis              7.77                   8  7.765
 57 Zach Rifkin                  Brockport St              7.77                  11  7.768
 58 Michael Johnson              Mohawk Valle              7.79                   1 
 59 Michael Keegan               R.I.T.                    7.80                   6 
 60 Steve Oliveira               Utica                     7.81                   8 
 61 Reda Brika                   Mohawk Valle              7.82                   3 
 62 Gerald Simpkins              Unattached                7.84                  10 
 63 Marshall DeGarmo             Geneseo St.               7.85                   2 
 64 Micah Erstling               Hamilton                  7.89                   8  7.883
 65 Kevin West                   Mohawk Valle              7.89                   8  7.887
 66 Robert Miles                 Hamilton                  7.92                  10 
 67 James Taylor                 Hamilton                  8.00                   8 
 68 Ryan Seward                  Alfred State              8.04                   6 
 69 Anthony Crowder-Davis        Alfred                    8.06                   3 
 70 James Giattino               Hamilton                  8.12                  11 
 71 Marcus Bramwell-Burns        Unattached                8.22                   5  8.212
 72 Will Moynihan                St. Lawrence              8.22                   6  8.218
 73 Emmanuel Kobi                Alfred State              8.38                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cory Cox                     Buffalo Stat              7.08 ECAC             
  2 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State              7.09 ECAC             
  3 Jamal Temple                 Mohawk Valle              7.16                   7.151
  4 Nicodemus Gambill            Utica                     7.16                   7.159
  5 Desmond Nicholas             Unattached                7.17                   7.165
  6 Charles Hornberger           Unattached                7.17                   7.169
 -- Andre McCloud                Alfred                     DNF                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 To be seeded at 8:30PM
          22.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Jensen                Hamilton                 22.28 ECAC              1 
  2 Eric Williams                Fredonia St.             22.76 ECAC              1 
  3 Zachary Brown                Brockport St             22.87                   1 
  4 Ismail El-Amin               Unattached               22.88                   2 
  5 Romaine Angel                Delhi                    22.98                   3 
  6 Kyle Jones                   Mohawk Valle             23.04                   3 
  7 Todd Colas                   Buffalo Stat             23.33                   1 
  8 Trevor Gibson                Utica                    23.38                   4 
  9 Jonathan Jackson             Unattached               23.39                   4 
 10 Gregory Matos                Alfred                   23.54                   3 
 11 Travis Demuth                Buffalo Stat             23.64                   3 
 12 Russell Catalano             Fredonia St.             23.73                   2 
 13 Dallas Taylor                Buffalo Stat             23.74                   1 
 14 Jaelin Marong                Unattached               23.85                   4 
 15 Eric Hambleton               R.I.T.                   23.88                   4 
 16 Michael Danz                 Brockport St             23.90                   7 
 17 Zachary Meszler              Mohawk Valle             23.92                   6 
 18 Andre McCloud                Alfred                   23.98                   9 
 19 Alex Gibbons                 Brockport St             23.99                   5 
 20 Charles Ensley               Hamilton                 24.03                   6 
 21 Christian St. Amour          Utica                    24.06                   7 
 22 Anthony Bartolucci           Brockport St             24.09                   6  24.082
 23 Khris Greggs                 Alfred State             24.09                   8  24.083
 24 Karmon Stubbs                Mohawk Valle             24.14                   5 
 25 Charles Hornberger           Unattached               24.15                   2 
 26 Tyvon Rivers                 Delhi                    24.20                   8 
 27 Tyler Quigley                R.I.T.                   24.37                   4 
 28 Jon Aponte                   Brockport St             24.44                  10 
 29 Ricardo Suarez               Unattached               24.45                   6 
 30 Justin Petrocy               Unattached               24.49                   2 
 31 Shane Ruffing                Utica                    24.51                   7 
 32 David Layman                 Geneseo St.              24.57                   5 
 33 Tom Nolan                    Brockport St             24.59                   5 
 34 Jaime Perez                  R.I.T.                   24.65                  10 
 35 Orion Brown                  Delhi                    24.66                   9 
 36 Abdul Sumbu                  Buffalo Stat             24.68                   5 
 37 Peter Pilarz                 Rochester                24.72                   6 
 38 Zachary Pilson               Hamilton                 24.74                  11 
 39 Phil Longo                   Geneseo St.              24.80                  12 
 40 James McDowell               St. John Fis             24.81                  10 
 41 Raheem Lawrence              Utica                    24.83                   9  24.821
 42 Farid Adenuga                Rochester                24.83                  10  24.823
 43 Clement Mutambo              Nazareth                 24.86                   8 
 44 Owen Moffett                 St. John Fis             24.89                  13 
 45 Max Newman                   Hamilton                 24.92                   9 
 46 Trevor Foster                St. John Fis             24.99                  13 
 47 AJ Satcher                   Unattached               25.06                   3  25.051
 48 Andrew Case                  R.I.T.                   25.06                  12  25.053
 49 Reda Brika                   Mohawk Valle             25.12                  11 
 50 Jacob Zaft                   Oswego State             25.14                   8 
 51 Tim Torres                   R.I.T.                   25.33                   9  25.322
 52 Tevin Smith                  Delhi                    25.33                  10  25.326
 53 Michael Adejokun             Mohawk Valle             25.38                  11 
 54 Nate Leisenring              Brockport St             25.42                  12 
 55 Sean Locker                  Alfred                   25.43                  12 
 56 Joshua Robinson              Alfred State             25.54                  11 
 57 Gerald Simpkins              Unattached               25.73                   7 
 58 Steve Oliveira               Utica                    25.76                  12 
 59 Marcus Bramwell-Burns        Unattached               25.86                   2 
 60 Robert Miles                 Hamilton                 25.87                  11 
 61 Brian Wisely                 Oswego State             26.14                  13 
 62 Astin Scott                  Unattached               26.26                  13 
 63 Emmanuel Kobi                Alfred State             27.88                  13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          51.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Jensen                Hamilton                 49.40 ECAC              1 
  2 Matthew Wagenhauser          Oswego State             49.53 ECAC              1 
  3 Andy Baldwin                 Oswego State             50.69 ECAC              1 
  4 Romaine Angel                Delhi                    50.89 ECAC              3 
  5 Jonmichael Knapp             Fredonia St.             51.31                   1 
  6 Dallas Taylor                Buffalo Stat             51.37                   1 
  7 Zachary Brown                Brockport St             51.60                   2 
  8 Jonathan Jackson             Unattached               51.78                   2 
  9 Gregory Matos                Alfred                   51.83                   2 
 10 Jeremy Kozlowski             Fredonia St.             51.87                   3 
 11 Alex Gibbons                 Brockport St             52.47                   3 
 12 Russell Catalano             Fredonia St.             52.66                   3 
 13 Michael Danz                 Brockport St             52.97                   5 
 14 Ryan Brown                   Brockport St             53.50                   4 
 15 Patrick Walker               Fredonia St.             53.57                   3 
 16 Nathaniel Somes              Hamilton                 53.71                   4 
 17 Jake London                  Hamilton                 53.91                   2 
 18 Ryan Berkun                  Will East Sw             54.04                   5 
 19 Justin Petrocy               Unattached               54.18                   2  54.172
 20 Trevor Gibson                Utica                    54.18                   5  54.175
 21 Alex Raymond                 Geneseo St.              54.29                   4 
 22 Eddie Potter                 Alfred                   54.45                   6 
 23 Jeffrey Wells                St. John Fis             54.70                   5 
 24 Matthew McCarron             Hamilton                 54.71                   6 
 25 James McDowell               St. John Fis             55.32                   7 
 26 Gerald Simpkins              Unattached               55.62                   4  55.613
 27 Jon Aponte                   Brockport St             55.62                   7  55.615
 28 Christian St. Amour          Utica                    55.74                   7 
 29 David Gandolfo               Geneseo St.              55.76                   4 
 30 Alejandro Lara               Oswego State             55.90                   6 
 31 Tim Torres                   R.I.T.                   56.16                   7 
 32 Shaun Hyde                   Oswego State             56.44                   7 
 33 Troy Cymerman                Unattached               57.06                   6 
 34 Andrew Case                  R.I.T.                   57.54                   8 
 35 Astin Scott                  Unattached               59.17                   8 
 36 Nicholas Paccia              Syracuse Cha             59.36                   8 
 -- Marshall DeGarmo             Geneseo St.                 FS                   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          68.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Zlatniski              Utica                    67.82 ECAC              2 
  2 Brian Payne                  Mohawk Valle             68.10                   2 
  3 Kyle Jones                   Mohawk Valle             68.21                   2 
  4 Dennis Korir                 St. Lawrence             68.32                   1 
  5 Daniel Viscardi              St. Lawrence             68.79                   1 
  6 Zach Lafaver                 Nazareth                 69.02                   1 
  7 Ethan Foster                 Alfred                   69.05                   1 
  8 Albert Scardera              St. Lawrence             69.88                   1 
  9 Jacob Murray                 Nazareth                 69.89                   2 
 10 Trevor Stiles                Alfred State             71.36                   4 
 11 Ethan Green                  Oswego State             71.96                   3 
 12 Jared Simonelli              R.I.T.                   72.18                   3 
 13 Dan Serianni                 Genesee Vall             72.49                   3 
 14 Andrew Hoover                Utica                    72.53                   2 
 15 Chris Bagno                  Fredonia St.             73.74                   3 
 16 Logan Phillips               Alfred State             74.61                   2 
 17 Terel Marshburn              Alfred                   74.83                   3 
 18 Kyle Moffatt                 Utica                    75.53                   4 
 19 Noah Paccia                  Oswego State             75.75                   4 
 20 John Gell                    Delhi                    77.26                   4 
 21 Tchabelino Azimyt            Alfred                   77.73                   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:57.20  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Felipe Yanez                 Buffalo Stat           1:54.18 ECAC              1 
  2 Jake Lafaver                 Nazareth               1:56.26 ECAC              1 
  3 Spencer Patterson            St. Lawrence           1:57.00 ECAC              1 
  4 Austin Becker                Buffalo Stat           1:57.76                   1 
  5 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           1:57.80                   1 
  6 Harrison Sloan               St. Lawrence           1:57.90                   1 
  7 Evan Garvey                  St. Lawrence           1:58.50                   2 
  8 Nicholas Reinsdorf           Oswego State           1:59.02                   1 
  9 Nick Watson                  Unattached             1:59.20                   3 
 10 Bumkuth Jiak                 Buffalo Stat           1:59.43                   1 
 11 Corey Hahnl                  St. Lawrence           1:59.54                   2 
 12 Grant Whitney                Hamilton               1:59.63                   2 
 13 Patrick Shenal               Fredonia St.           2:00.25                   2 
 14 Joseph Smith                 St. Lawrence           2:00.28                   1 
 15 Steven DenBleyker            Oswego State           2:01.11                   2 
 16 Charles Bascom               Unattached             2:01.89                   2 
 17 Dylan Gaeta                  Rochester              2:02.29                   3 
 18 Robert Cooper                Fredonia St.           2:02.39                   2 
 19 Sean Day                     Brockport St           2:02.87                   3 
 20 Vincent Melia                Unattached             2:03.44                   3 
 21 Sam Reedy                    Niagara XC             2:03.87                   3 
 22 Matt Pond                    Niagara XC             2:04.90                   3 
 23 Nick Barbara                 Brockport St           2:05.01                   4 
 24 Brian Suhr                   Unattached             2:05.34                   3 
 25 Jabril Muhammad              Buffalo Stat           2:06.65                   2 
 26 Alex Meritt                  Oswego State           2:07.22                   4 
 27 Ken Ryan                     Buffalo Stat           2:07.29                   2 
 28 Tyler Angioli                Delhi                  2:07.70                   4 
 29 Ben Seiderman                Brockport St           2:08.25                   4 
 30 Sean Lyons                   Oswego State           2:08.60                   4 
 31 Rich Arcuri                  Delhi                  2:08.92                   4 
 32 Nick Orlowski                Niagara XC             2:10.12                   3 
 33 John Nolis                   Delhi                  2:11.33                   5 
 34 McQuade Milligan             St. John Fis           2:12.86                   5 
 35 Ryan Lamb                    Niagara XC             2:13.86                   4 
 36 Chris Clemons                Buffalo Stat           2:13.95                   2 
 37 Daniel Cleary                St. John Fis           2:14.45                   4 
 38 Jose Ramos                   St. John Fis           2:14.75                   5 
 39 Joseph Moda                  Mohawk Valle           2:16.53                   4 
 40 Jordan Friedman              Alfred State           2:16.59                   5 
 41 Cory Kitson                  Delhi                  2:18.31                   5 
 42 Tyler Wilkie                 St. John Fis           2:20.50                   5 
 43 Scott Seyboth                Alfred State           2:24.20                   5 
 44 Danny Ruddy                  St. John Fis           2:26.51                   5 
 45 Lukus Becker                 Bulldogs TC            2:29.39                   5 
 46 Taylor Bailey                Mohawk Valle           2:34.08                   5 
 -- Jeffrey Wells                St. John Fis               DNF                   5 
 -- Andrew Mandelbaum            Hamilton                    DQ                   3  interference
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:34.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Baker                 Brockport St           2:33.23 ECAC              1 
  2 Brian Cusack                 R.I.T.                 2:36.02                   1 
  3 Corey Zlatniski              Utica                  2:36.54                   1 
  4 Charles Pfander              Hamilton               2:36.68                   1 
  5 Nolan Rummel                 Alfred                 2:37.40                   2 
  6 Chris D'Antona               Rochester              2:37.63                   1 
  7 Kenneth Wamui                R.I.T.                 2:38.40                   1 
  8 Seth Baker                   R.I.T.                 2:38.90                   1 
  9 Tyler Van Leeuwen            Niagara XC             2:38.92                   1 
 10 Dan Serianni                 Genesee Vall           2:43.08                   1 
 11 Sam Anderson                 Utica                  2:44.23                   1 
 12 Evan Abelson                 Hamilton               2:44.59                   2 
 13 Brendan Callaghan            Delhi                  2:46.11                   2 
 14 Jamie McNamara               Utica                  2:46.51                   2 
 15 Dominic Freudenvoll          Alfred State           2:46.77                   2 
 16 Jordan Bender                Niagara XC             2:47.04                   2 
 17 Jason Ortiz                  Utica                  2:48.80                   2 
 18 Will Moynihan                St. Lawrence           2:52.21                   2 
 19 Casey McAllister             Oswego State           2:54.71                   2 
 20 Eric Ehrenreich              Mohawk Valle           2:54.75                   3 
 21 Andrew Doxey                 Oswego State           2:55.56                   2 
 22 Stephen Paddock              Mohawk Valle           2:57.49                   3 
 23 Andrew Spagnuolo             Mohawk Valle           3:03.08                   3 
 24 Jon Wilmont                  Mohawk Valle           3:05.86                   3 
 25 Nathan Epolito               Alfred                 3:07.71                   3 
 26 Matthew Czajka               St. John Fis           3:09.42                   3 
 27 Adam Lavendar                Delhi                  3:10.08                   3 
 28 Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                 3:11.70                   3 
 29 Ryan Seward                  Alfred State           3:17.22                   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        4:24.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bumkuth Jiak                 Buffalo Stat           4:19.76 ECAC              1 
  2 Zakk Hess                    Fredonia St.           4:21.07 ECAC              1 
  3 Scott Smolensky              St. Lawrence           4:22.46 ECAC              1 
  4 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           4:27.60                   1 
  5 Freddie Liederbach           Niagara XC             4:29.99                   1 
  6 James Bryan                  Hamilton               4:31.34                   1 
  7 Jed Kovalovsky               Fredonia St.           4:31.92                   1 
  8 Sam Anderson                 Utica                  4:33.72                   1 
  9 Mike Borini                  Geneseo St.            4:35.04                   1 
 10 Robert Brandell              St. Lawrence           4:35.64                   2 
 11 Justin Shenal                Brockport St           4:36.05                   2 
 12 Jesse Mintz                  Fredonia St.           4:36.29                   1 
 13 Nick Orlowski                Niagara XC             4:37.37                   2 
 14 Jamie McNamara               Utica                  4:38.40                   2 
 15 Matt Fedrizzi                Nazareth               4:38.62                   1 
 16 Sean Lyons                   Oswego State           4:45.51                   2 
 17 Greg Selke                   Unattached             4:45.93                   2 
 18 Jack Moses                   Hamilton               4:46.30                   2 
 19 Matthew Silver               Unattached             4:46.86                   2 
 20 Carus Cookman                R.I.T.                 4:47.63                   2 
 21 Luke Tesorieor               Alfred                 4:47.79                   2 
 22 Jason Ortiz                  Utica                  4:48.24                   2 
 23 Alex Meritt                  Oswego State           4:49.07                   2 
 24 Rob Burnett                  Delhi                  4:51.84                   3 
 25 Jake Greenberg               Rochester              4:52.27                   2 
 26 Ryan Lamb                    Niagara XC             4:52.84                   3 
 27 Daniel Cleary                St. John Fis           4:53.27                   3 
 28 Gregory Coleman              Unattached             4:53.76                   2 
 29 Jose Ramos                   St. John Fis           4:53.87                   3 
 30 Jack Lenkiewicz              Niagara XC             4:57.44                   3 
 31 Eric Ehrenreich              Mohawk Valle           4:57.70                   3 
 32 Kelt Wilska                  Hamilton               4:59.77                   3 
 33 Eddie Moloney                Niagara XC             5:00.04                   3 
 34 Brandon Yockel               Brockport St           5:02.09                   1 
 35 Brendan Doyle                Niagara XC             5:15.17                   3 
 36 Matthew Czajka               St. John Fis           5:18.29                   3 
 37 Lukus Becker                 Bulldogs TC            5:20.83                   3 
 38 David Campbell               Brockport St           5:36.59                   3 
 39 Chris VonBevern              Delhi                  5:42.05                   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        8:50.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dan Serianni                 Genesee Vall           9:06.50                   1 
  2 Andrew Jarombek              St. Lawrence           9:13.97                   1 
  3 David Freeman                Hamilton               9:15.48                   1 
  4 Matt Prohaska                Rochester              9:23.87                   1 
  5 Aaron Sadholz                Rochester              9:26.80                   1 
  6 Grigoriy Gressel             R.I.T.                 9:31.60                   2 
  7 Sam Kwak                     Rochester              9:36.52                   2 
  8 James Westman                Alfred State           9:41.71                   2 
  9 Kevin Dixon                  Alfred                 9:42.64                   2 
 10 Kyle Smith                   Rochester              9:46.35                   2 
 11 Alex Crise                   Fredonia St.           9:48.49                   1 
 12 Levi Anderson                Delhi                  9:55.93                   2 
 13 Zach Penzabene               Brockport St           9:58.21                   2 
 14 Grant Barney                 Brockport St           9:59.24                   2 
 15 Farris Ramada                Delhi                 10:19.92                   2 
 16 Kyle Glaub                   Alfred State          10:41.15                   2 
 17 Ryan Florio                  Delhi                 11:34.57                   2 
 18 Taylor Bailey                Mohawk Valle          11:52.39                   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       15:24.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bobby Hencjhen               Unattached            15:24.18                   1 
  2 John Panus                   Geneseo St.           15:42.43                   1 
  3 Damian Archie                Oswego State          15:47.56                   1 
  4 Kyle Cairns                  Utica                 15:48.01                   1 
  5 Brad Fink                    Genesee Vall          15:49.23                   1 
  6 Dan Nolte                    Rochester             15:50.18                   1 
  7 Nick Montesano               Oswego State          15:50.55                   1 
  8 Josh Lee                     Utica                 15:59.70                   1 
  9 Justin Roncaioli             Rochester             15:59.91                   1 
 10 Declan Dwyer-McNulty         Geneseo St.           16:02.22                   1 
 11 Nicholas Masiello            Unattached            16:07.92                   1 
 12 Daniel Baer                  Hamilton              16:12.24                   2 
 13 Shaun Kurcoba                Brockport St          16:19.94                   1 
 14 Kyle Gilyard                 Oswego State          16:26.45                   2 
 15 Jamie Hospers                Rochester             16:31.93                   1 
 16 Tyler Morris                 Oswego State          16:34.49                   2 
 17 Tim Mateer                   Geneseo St.           16:39.03                   1 
 18 Sam Harbol                   St. John Fis          16:48.43                   2 
 19 Casey Swartz                 Fredonia St.          16:50.49                   2 
 20 Stephen Paddock              Mohawk Valle          17:06.61                   2 
 21 Levi Anderson                Delhi                 17:24.25                   2 
 22 Patrick Neureuter            Nazareth              17:26.42                   2 
 23 Andrew Spagnuolo             Mohawk Valle          17:34.40                   2 
 24 Farris Ramada                Delhi                 18:01.51                   2 
 25 Tommy Lannon                 Nazareth              18:03.07                   2 
 26 Nick Oetinger                Oswego State          18:52.03                   2 
 -- Adam Pacheck                 Rochester                  DNF                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Williams                Fredonia St.              8.42qECAC              3 
  2 Shane Ruffing                Utica                     8.65qECAC              3 
  3 Tyvon Rivers                 Delhi                     8.68q                  2 
  4 Lee Cameron                  Unattached                8.71q                  3 
  5 Frank Volino Jr.             Utica                     8.74q                  3 
  6 Travis Demuth                Buffalo Stat              8.74q                  3 
  7 Dajon Dixon                  Buffalo Stat              8.76q                  3 
  8 Pedrick O'Garro              Mohawk Valle              8.80q                  4 
  9 Jack Flood                   Delhi                     8.97                   4 
 10 Nicholas Hoffman             Geneseo St.               9.02                   2 
 11 Francisco Wilson-King        Delhi                     9.02                   3 
 12 Arek Janiga                  Oswego State              9.06                   2 
 13 William Sterriker            St. John Fis              9.08                   4 
 14 David Pollock                Geneseo St.               9.10                   2 
 15 Keron Phillip                Delhi                     9.10                   1 
 16 Frank Borseti                R.I.T.                    9.14                   4 
 17 Mason Pell                   Brockport St              9.23                   4 
 18 TJ Cosgrove                  Delhi                     9.54                   1 
 19 Michael Burchesky            Hamilton                  9.56                   2 
 20 Richard Krouse               Alfred State              9.58                   2 
 21 Kevin West                   Mohawk Valle              9.95                   1 
 22 John O'Malley                Nazareth                 10.35                   1 
 23 Chris Bagno                  Fredonia St.             10.42                   1 
 24 Ryan Seward                  Alfred State             10.89                   2 
 25 Nate Leisenring              Brockport St             11.25                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 TIMES to finals.
           8.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Williams                Fredonia St.              8.36 ECAC             
  2 Shane Ruffing                Utica                     8.53 ECAC              8.525
  3 Frank Volino Jr.             Utica                     8.53 ECAC              8.527
  4 Dajon Dixon                  Buffalo Stat              8.55 ECAC             
  5 Travis Demuth                Buffalo Stat              8.68                  
  6 Lee Cameron                  Unattached                8.73                  
  7 Tyvon Rivers                 Delhi                     8.84                  
  8 Pedrick O'Garro              Mohawk Valle              8.88                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:34.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alfred  'A'                                         1:32.56 ECAC              1 
     1) Tchabelino Azimyt               2) Andre McCloud                  
     3) Sean Locker                     4) Gregory Matos                  
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       1:32.75 ECAC              1 
     1) Joseph Jensen                   2) Jake London                    
     3) Charles Ensley                  4) Max Newman                     
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:34.55                   1 
     1) Joseph Dagostino                2) Malcolm Fowler                 
     3) Justin Rodriguez                4) James McDowell                 
  4 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:35.22                   1 
     1) Tyler Quigley                   2) William DeHond                 
     3) Emmanuel DoDoo                  4) Jared Simonelli                
  5 Alfred  'B'                                         1:40.32                   2 
     1) Mykel Ferguson                  2) Nathan Epolito                 
     3) Terel Marshburn                 4) Anthony Crowder-Davis          
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:43.12                   2 
     1) Joshua Robinson                 2) Alex Richardson                
     3) Jared Williams                  4) Emmanuel Kobi                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:28.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:23.77 ECAC              1 
     1) Andy Baldwin                    2) Brandon Comden                 
     3) Nicholas Reinsdorf              4) Matthew Wagenhauser            
        52.329 (52.329)  1:43.052 (50.723)  2:34.229 (51.177)  3:23.763 (49.535)
  2 Delhi  'A'                                          3:26.78 ECAC              1 
     1) Keimon Barrow                   2) Wayne Bowden                   
     3) Romaine Angel                   4) Kevin Williams                 
        52.743 (52.743)  1:44.482 (51.739)  2:34.968 (50.487)  3:26.778 (51.811)
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         3:27.48 ECAC              1 
     1) Gregory Matos                   2) Ethan Foster                   
     3) Eddie Potter                    4) Nolan Rummel                   
        52.588 (52.588)  1:45.613 (53.026)  2:37.191 (51.578)  3:27.475 (50.285)
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:30.11                   1 
     1) William Sterriker               2) Eric Riley                     
     3) Trevor Wilkes                   4) Devin Cornelius                
        53.087 (53.087)  1:45.704 (52.617)  2:38.291 (52.587)  3:30.103 (51.812)
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:30.71                   2 
     1) Khris Greggs                    2) Josiah Thomas                  
     3) Zack Woodard                    4) Logan Phillips                 
        52.602 (52.602)  1:44.228 (51.627)  2:37.091 (52.863)  3:30.702 (53.611)
  6 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               3:32.03                   2 
     1) Brian Payne                     2) Alec Cepeda                    
     3) Joseph Moda                     4) Kyle Jones                     
        53.306 (53.306)  1:45.954 (52.648)  2:41.093 (55.140)  3:32.022 (50.929)
  7 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:37.34                   2 
     1) Patrick Walker                  2) Patrick Shenal                 
     3) Zakk Hess                       4) Robert Cooper                  
        54.534 (54.534)  1:48.064 (53.530)  2:42.923 (54.860)  3:37.333 (54.410)
  8 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:40.76                   4 
     1) Shaun Hyde                      2) Ethan Green                    
     3) Alejandro Lara                  4) Arek Janiga                    
        56.301 (56.301)  1:52.417 (56.117)  2:46.473 (54.056)  3:40.752 (54.280)
  9 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:42.47                   3 
     1) Nick Barbara                    2) Sean Day                       
     3) Ben Seiderman                   4) Brandon Yockel                 
       1:52.720 (1:52.720)          2:47.898 (55.178)          3:42.467 (54.570)
 10 Alfred State  'B'                                   3:43.58                   3 
     1) Trevor Stiles                   2) Dominic Freudenvoll            
     3) Richard Krouse                  4) Jared Williams                 
       1:50.330 (1:50.330)          2:45.753 (55.424)          3:13.792 (28.040)
 11 Niagara XC  'A'                                     3:43.59                   3 
     1) Matt Pond                       2) Sam Reedy                      
     3) Jack Lenkiewicz                 4) Freddie Liederbach             
       1:49.536 (1:49.536)          2:47.085 (57.549)          3:43.587 (56.503)
 12 Niagara XC  'B'                                     3:44.86                   3 
     1) Tyler Van Leeuwen               2) Nick Orlowski                  
     3) Jordan Bender                   4) Eddie Moloney                  
       1:50.846 (1:50.846)          2:46.657 (55.812)          3:44.860 (58.203)
 13 Delhi  'B'                                          3:45.09                   3 
     1) Brendan Callaghan               2) Rich Arcuri                    
     3) Rob Burnett                     4) John Nolis                     
       1:51.617 (1:51.617)          2:48.011 (56.395)          3:45.089 (57.078)
 14 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:57.67                   4 
     1) Daniel Cleary                   2) Matthew Czajka                 
     3) Danny Ruddy                     4) Sam Harbol                     
           58.053 (58.053)        1:58.115 (1:00.063)        2:58.591 (1:00.477)
         3:57.663 (59.073)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.68m.
          1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rayshawn Scott               Utica                    2.03m ECAC     6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Keimon Barrow                Delhi                    1.98m ECAC     6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Richard Krouse               Alfred State             1.88m          6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jared Athias                 R.I.T.                  J1.88m          6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Luke Taverne                 Geneseo St.              1.83m          6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Brian McLeod                 Delhi                    1.83m          6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ron Major                    Buffalo Stat            J1.83m          6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Phil Longo                   Geneseo St.             J1.83m          6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jake London                  Hamilton                J1.83m          6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dajon Dixon                  Buffalo Stat            J1.83m          6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Francis Okereke              Brockport St             1.78m          5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Ryan Brown                   Brockport St             1.78m          5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXP 
 13 Pedrick O'Garro              Mohawk Valle            J1.78m          5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kevin West                   Mohawk Valle             1.73m          5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Will Moynihan                St. Lawrence             1.73m          5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 James Mule                   Alfred                  J1.73m          5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jamal Temple                 Mohawk Valle             1.68m          5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 17 Samuel Taft                  Brockport St             1.68m          5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 19 Ryan Pappalau                Utica                   J1.68m          5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kevin Huber                  Brockport St                NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- David Pollock                Geneseo St.                 NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Progression: 3.35-3.55-3.75-3.95-4.10-4.25-4.40-4.55-4.70-etc..
          4.55m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Ferrara              Unattached               4.76m ECAC    15-07.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.72 4.76 4.91 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cameron Shaughnessy          Brockport St             4.72m ECAC    15-05.75 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.72 4.76 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Joe Cronin                   R.I.T.                   4.55m ECAC    14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.72 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jordan Friedman              Alfred State             4.40m         14-05.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Whitman Oehler-Marx          Brockport St            J4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ben Goebel                   Fredonia St.             4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Ferguson             Good Deeds              J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Josh Steinman                Brockport St            J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Michael Kist                 R.I.T.                  J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jake Pasanen                 Geneseo St.              4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O 
 11 Nicholas Perez               R.I.T.                  J4.10m         13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Ryan Zielan                  Buffalo Stat            J4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Shane Colvin                 Brockport St             3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Clayton Stumpf               Rochester               J3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brandon Teboe                Alfred State            J3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Zachariah Reed               Buffalo Stat            J3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Austin White                 R.I.T.                   3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 
        P    P    O 
 17 Aaron Davis                  Mohawk Valle             3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 James Koch                   St. John Fis            J3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 3.95 
        P    X    O  XXX 
 19 Reda Brika                   Mohawk Valle            J3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 3.95 
        X    O    O  XXX 
 21 Devin Hoffer                 Brockport St            J3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Nicholas Paccia              Syracuse Cha            J3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 3.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Zach Zachowski               R.I.T.                  J3.75m         12-03.50 
     3.55 3.75 3.95 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Adam Johnson                 Brockport St             3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Eric Yesalonis               Utica                    3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.35 3.55 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Noah Paccia                  Oswego State                NH                  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dan Reynolds                 Unattached                  NH                  
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ben Becker                   R.I.T.                      NH                  
     3.35 3.55 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kyle Sikes                   Unattached                  NH                  
     3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jon Wilmont                  Mohawk Valle                NH                  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Epolito               Alfred                      NH                  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Wright                 Fredonia St.                NH                  
     3.35 3.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- John Gell                    Delhi                       NH                  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 Open pit 4:00PM to 5:30PM
          6.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phil Longo                   Geneseo St.              6.84m ECAC    22-05.25 
      6.59m  6.61m  6.84m  6.63m      
  2 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State             6.80m ECAC    22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.80m           
  3 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat             6.79m ECAC    22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.79m  6.76m       
  4 Ray Richardson               Buffalo Stat             6.63m         21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.63m  6.62m  6.59m      
  5 Zach Rifkin                  Brockport St             6.50m         21-04.00 
      6.29m  6.22m  6.50m  FOUL      
  6 David Pollock                Geneseo St.              6.48m         21-03.25 
      6.41m  6.40m  6.48m  6.22m       
  7 Christopher Bridgewater      Oswego State             6.46m         21-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.46m  FOUL      
  8 Alex Brennan                 Fredonia St.             6.45m         21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.37m  6.45m  FOUL      
  9 Hakem Stewart                Mohawk Valle             6.44m         21-01.50 
      6.06m  6.40m  6.44m         
 10 Brian Ogilvie                Fredonia St.             6.42m         21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  6.24m      
 11 Desmond Nicholas             Unattached               6.40m         21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.19m  5.97m  6.30m       
 12 Caesarae Lewis               Buffalo Stat             6.37m         20-10.75 
      6.19m  6.25m  FOUL  6.37m      
 13 Ryan Brown                   Brockport St             6.35m         20-10.00 
      6.33m  6.26m  6.19m  6.35m      
 14 Nicholas Ng                  R.I.T.                   6.30m         20-08.00 
      FOUL  6.05m  6.30m  6.23m      
 15 Pedrick O'Garro              Mohawk Valle            J6.30m         20-08.00 
      FOUL  5.99m  6.30m  FOUL      
 16 Adam Crumb                   Oswego State             6.28m         20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.13m  FOUL      
 17 Christian Weber              Rochester                6.20m         20-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.20m      
 18 Hamza Abdush-Shahid          Buffalo Stat             6.18m         20-03.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  6.12m  FOUL      
 19 Richard Krouse               Alfred State             6.16m         20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  5.91m      
 20 Jack Flood                   Delhi                    6.15m         20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.01m  6.02m  5.92m      
 21 Jason DiNola                 R.I.T.                   6.12m         20-01.00 
      5.92m  5.96m  6.12m  6.10m      
 22 Marquis Moore                R.I.T.                   6.08m         19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL          
 23 Peter Pilarz                 Rochester                5.98m         19-07.50 
      FOUL  5.76m  5.95m  5.98m      
 24 Brian McLeod                 Delhi                    5.97m         19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Dominic Mendola              R.I.T.                   5.96m         19-06.75 
      5.87m  5.88m  5.96m  5.80m      
 26 Richardson Pierre            Nazareth                 5.86m         19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.71m            
 27 Samuel Taft                  Brockport St             5.85m         19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.84m  5.63m         
 28 Jared Williams               Alfred State             5.72m         18-09.25 
      5.59m  5.66m  5.72m         
 29 Francisco Wilson-King        Delhi                    5.69m         18-08.00 
      FOUL  5.69m  5.47m  5.59m      
 30 Alimamy Kabia                St. Lawrence             5.68m         18-07.75 
      3.67m  5.35m  5.68m  4.25m      
 31 Zachary Hemminger            St. John Fis             5.62m         18-05.25 
      5.39m  5.31m  5.22m  5.62m      
 32 Devin Cornelius              St. John Fis             5.52m         18-01.50 
      5.52m  4.54m  5.40m         
 33 TJ Cosgrove                  Delhi                    5.48m         17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.46m  PASS  PASS      
 34 Ryan Seward                  Alfred State             5.40m         17-08.75 
      4.94m  5.05m  5.40m  5.18m      
 35 Nate Leisenring              Brockport St             5.24m         17-02.25 
      5.04m  5.24m  5.19m  5.13m      
 36 Zachary Pilson               Hamilton                 5.10m         16-08.75 
      5.07m  5.05m  5.10m  5.06m      
 37 Anthony Crowder-Davis        Alfred                   5.01m         16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.69m  4.82m  4.51m      
 -- Keron Phillip                Delhi                     FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Open pit 7:00PM to 9:15PM
         13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ray Richardson               Buffalo Stat            14.23m ECAC    46-08.25 
      14.23m  14.15m               
  2 Josiah Thomas                Alfred State            14.22m ECAC    46-08.00 
      13.77m  14.22m  13.66m  13.15m      
  3 Keimon Barrow                Delhi                   13.86m ECAC    45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.66m  13.22m  13.37m      
  4 Rayshawn Scott               Utica                   13.67m ECAC    44-10.25 
      13.39m  13.52m  FOUL  13.67m      
  5 Cory Cox                     Buffalo Stat            13.57m ECAC    44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.40m            
  6 Kevin Williams               Delhi                   13.51m ECAC    44-04.00 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m      
  7 Emmanuel DoDoo               R.I.T.                  13.33m         43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.33m  FOUL      
  8 Keron Phillip                Delhi                   13.21m         43-04.25 
      12.90m  13.21m  13.06m  FOUL      
  9 Christopher Bridgewater      Oswego State            12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.62m  12.87m            
 10 John Adewumi                 Alfred State            12.81m         42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Malcolm Fowler               St. John Fis            12.71m         41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  12.00m  FOUL      
 12 Khiary Gayle                 Nazareth                12.67m         41-07.00 
      12.25m  12.67m  11.61m  FOUL      
 13 Liam Collins                 Geneseo St.             12.65m         41-06.00 
      12.57m  12.51m  12.34m  12.65m      
 14 Leonard Kilekwang            Hamilton                12.59m         41-03.75 
      12.43m  12.43m  12.59m  12.55m      
 15 Brian McLeod                 Delhi                   12.38m         40-07.50 
      12.08m  11.95m  12.38m  12.16m      
 16 Nicholas Ng                  R.I.T.                  12.37m         40-07.00 
      12.08m  12.37m  FOUL         
 17 Jason DiNola                 R.I.T.                  12.15m         39-10.50 
      11.61m  11.98m  12.15m  11.93m      
 18 James Mule                   Alfred                  11.95m         39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.81m  11.95m      
 19 Zachary Hemminger            St. John Fis            11.12m         36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.12m      
 -- Caesarae Lewis               Buffalo Stat                DQ                   camera
      FOUL  12.60m               
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top flight first, then right to 9 person final.
 If anyone in subsequent flights would have made finals,
 they get 3 more throws at the end of their flight.
 10 minute flight warm-ups throughout
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nick Fresco                  Buffalo Stat            15.15m ECAC    49-08.50 
      15.07m  13.62m  14.27m  14.56m  FOUL  15.15m
  2 Brendon Ganschow             Brockport St            15.13m ECAC    49-07.75 
      15.13m  14.04m  FOUL  14.57m  14.62m  13.65m
  3 Darius Favors                Brockport St            14.44m ECAC    47-04.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  13.75m  14.31m
  4 Rajiv McSwine                Mohawk Valle            13.94m         45-09.00 
      13.52m  13.07m  13.47m  13.30m  13.77m  13.94m
  5 Leandro DelRosario           Alfred State            13.89m         45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.61m  13.27m  13.63m  12.01m  13.66m
  6 Mike Washington              Mohawk Valle            13.81m         45-03.75 
      11.94m  12.62m  13.30m  FOUL  13.81m  13.34m
  7 Sam Bonk                     Utica                   13.54m         44-05.25 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL
  8 Ian Bishop                   Alfred                  13.43m         44-00.75 
      13.01m  13.43m  FOUL  11.83m  13.04m  12.84m
  9 Jon Rogers                   Brockport St            13.35m         43-09.75 
      12.62m  13.35m  13.08m         
 10 Brandon Vuolo                Nazareth                13.05m         42-09.75 
      12.19m  12.79m  13.05m  12.91m  12.94m  13.05m
 11 Kyle Barry                   St. John Fis            12.94m         42-05.50 
      11.61m  12.76m  12.94m         
 12 Mitchel Couch                Delhi                   12.72m         41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.32m  12.06m         
 13 Prince Guerra                R.I.T.                  12.70m         41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.12m  FOUL         
 14 James Hanners                Buffalo Stat            12.62m         41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Antoine Keels                Brockport St            12.59m         41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m         
 16 Andrew Russell               Utica                   12.52m         41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.12m  12.51m           
 17 Kyle Blessing                St. John Fis            12.51m         41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.18m         
 18 Bruce Robinson               Unattached              12.49m         40-11.75 
      11.31m  11.02m  12.49m         
 19 Zach Markel                  Geneseo St.             12.34m         40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Dylan Berardelli             Hamilton                12.29m         40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  12.08m         
 21 Sean Terry                   R.I.T.                  12.22m         40-01.25 
      12.12m  12.22m  12.15m         
 22 Joseph Gabrielli             Fredonia St.            12.21m         40-00.75 
      FOUL  11.56m  12.21m         
 23 Tom McGetrick                Utica                   12.20m         40-00.50 
      12.09m  12.00m  12.20m         
 24 Connor Pease                 St. Lawrence            12.16m         39-10.75 
      11.26m  12.16m  11.37m         
 25 Ryan Hayes                   Geneseo St.             12.13m         39-09.75 
      11.28m  12.13m  11.52m         
 26 Wesley Hayes                 Alfred State            12.08m         39-07.75 
      11.60m  11.85m  12.08m         
 27 John Bicocchi                Brockport St            12.02m         39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Lucas Marshall               Alfred                  11.87m         38-11.50 
      11.78m  11.73m  11.87m         
 29 Jake Saxton                  R.I.T.                  11.77m         38-07.50 
      11.51m  11.77m  10.45m           
 30 David Littere                Buffalo Stat            11.60m         38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m         
 31 Tyler Darby                  St. John Fis            11.56m         37-11.25 
      FOUL  10.76m  11.56m         
 32 Randle Pierre                Nazareth                11.30m         37-01.00 
      10.87m  11.30m  FOUL         
 33 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire      R.I.T.                  11.25m         36-11.00 
      FOUL  10.80m  11.25m         
 34 Justin Shaver                Mohawk Valle            11.24m         36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Kevin Geiser                 Fredonia St.            11.01m         36-01.50 
      11.00m  11.01m  FOUL         
 36 Jeffery Nunez                Alfred                  10.92m         35-10.00 
      10.46m  10.70m  10.92m         
 37 Todd Roeder                  Hamilton                10.72m         35-02.00 
      10.30m  10.72m  10.62m         
 38 Jack Flood                   Delhi                   10.67m         35-00.25 
      10.55m  9.87m  10.67m         
 39 Thabani Chibanda             Rochester               10.61m         34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Dave Kukfa                   R.I.T.                  10.56m         34-07.75 
      10.55m  10.56m  10.50m         
 41 Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                  10.53m         34-06.75 
      9.67m  10.53m  10.35m         
 42 Joshua Ross                  Alfred                  10.49m         34-05.00 
      9.93m  10.17m  10.49m         
 43 Kyle Podolak                 Utica                   10.48m         34-04.75 
      10.11m  10.25m  10.48m         
 44 Bryce DeBoer                 St. Lawrence            10.43m         34-02.75 
      10.28m  10.43m  FOUL         
 45 Aaron Jackson                Utica                   10.33m         33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  10.33m         
 46 Matthew McDorman             Oswego State             9.98m         32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  9.98m         
 47 Dylan Ulm                    R.I.T.                   9.95m         32-07.75 
      8.66m  9.59m  9.95m         
 48 Colin Leverich               Nazareth                 9.56m         31-04.50 
      8.93m  9.56m  8.55m         
 49 Brian Wisely                 Oswego State             9.34m         30-07.75 
      FOUL  8.93m  9.34m         
 50 Nicholas Cooper              Alfred                   9.31m         30-06.50 
      9.22m  9.11m  9.31m         
 51 Nadeem Omar                  Nazareth                 9.18m         30-01.50 
     x   FOUL  9.18m         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top flight first, then right to 9 person final.
 If anyone in subsequent flights would have made finals,
 they get 3 more throws at the end of their flight.
 10 minute flight warm-ups throughout
         15.35m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brian Walker                 L.L.T.F.                16.67m ECAC    54-08.25 
      15.72m  16.67m  FOUL  16.00m  15.66m  16.43m
  2 Hsin Chin                    Fredonia St.            16.02m ECAC    52-06.75 
      FOUL  15.85m  15.84m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mike Haynes                  L.L.T.F.                16.01m ECAC    52-06.50 
      14.74m  15.51m  15.40m  15.46m  16.01m  15.42m
  4 Luis Rivera                  Nazareth                15.88m ECAC    52-01.25 
      14.45m  15.68m  15.46m  15.88m  15.38m  15.51m
  5 Justin Shaver                Mohawk Valle            15.60m ECAC    51-02.25 
      15.00m  15.60m  FOUL  14.40m  15.09m  FOUL
  6 Antoine Keels                Brockport St            15.59m ECAC    51-01.75 
      14.83m  15.08m  15.45m  FOUL  15.07m  15.59m
  7 Brendon Ganschow             Brockport St            14.90m         48-10.75 
      13.44m  14.18m  FOUL  14.02m  14.90m  FOUL
  8 Zach Markel                  Geneseo St.             14.64m         48-00.50 
      13.85m  13.99m  14.26m  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jeffery Nunez                Alfred                  14.56m         47-09.25 
      14.26m  14.14m  14.56m  13.33m  13.87m  FOUL
 10 William Tifft                Hamilton                14.30m         46-11.00 
      13.73m  13.06m  14.05m  14.30m  13.29m  13.89m
 11 Darius Favors                Brockport St            13.88m         45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  13.13m           
 12 John Bicocchi                Brockport St            13.86m         45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.47m  FOUL           
 13 Mitchel Couch                Delhi                   13.67m         44-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.67m         
 14 Jon Wilmont                  Mohawk Valle            13.54m         44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL         
 15 Andrew Jones                 Alfred State            13.38m         43-10.75 
      11.71m  12.10m  13.38m         
 16 David Littere                Buffalo Stat            13.15m         43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kyle Barry                   St. John Fis            13.13m         43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Brandon Vuolo                Nazareth                12.74m         41-09.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.74m         
 19 Dylan Berardelli             Hamilton                12.58m         41-03.25 
      11.84m  12.53m  12.58m         
 20 Nick Fresco                  Buffalo Stat            12.40m         40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  11.71m         
 21 Bruce Robinson               Unattached              12.33m         40-05.50 
      12.33m  12.32m  FOUL         
 22 Bryce DeBoer                 St. Lawrence            12.26m         40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  11.33m         
 23 Andrew Russell               Utica                   12.18m         39-11.50 
      12.18m  12.08m  FOUL         
 24 Connor Pease                 St. Lawrence            12.12m         39-09.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  12.12m         
 25 Matthew Peterfreund          Hamilton                12.11m         39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m         
 26 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire      R.I.T.                  11.93m         39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Jon Rogers                   Brockport St            11.85m         38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  11.67m         
 28 Jake Saxton                  R.I.T.                  11.77m         38-07.50 
      11.77m  10.85m  11.28m         
 29 Randle Pierre                Nazareth                11.61m         38-01.25 
      10.99m  11.61m  11.48m           
 30 Christopher Chippero         R.I.T.                  11.60m         38-00.75 
      10.72m  11.60m  FOUL         
 31 Todd Roeder                  Hamilton                11.29m         37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Mike Washington              Mohawk Valle            11.13m         36-06.25 
      10.83m  9.82m  11.13m         
 33 Daniel Conway                R.I.T.                  11.10m         36-05.00 
      10.52m  FOUL  11.10m         
 34 Tyler Darby                  St. John Fis            11.07m         36-04.00 
      10.95m  FOUL  11.07m         
 35 Kyle Podolak                 Utica                   11.04m         36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Connor Hess                  Rochester               11.00m         36-01.25 
      FOUL  9.73m  11.00m         
 37 Thabani Chibanda             Rochester               10.90m         35-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m         
 38 Kevin Geiser                 Fredonia St.            10.78m         35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.66m         
 39 Sam Bonk                     Utica                   10.74m         35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Steven Campbell              Alfred State            10.58m         34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m         
 41 Donald Devries               Utica                   10.20m         33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.70m  9.87m         
 42 Nicholas Gustaitis           Hamilton                10.11m         33-02.00 
      9.28m  9.85m  10.11m           
 43 Matthew Yung                 Hamilton                 9.85m         32-03.75 
      9.77m  8.36m  9.85m         
 44 Nadeem Omar                  Nazareth                 9.39m         30-09.75 
      8.77m  9.08m  9.39m         
 45 Elias Zeina                  Mohawk Valle             8.89m         29-02.00 
      7.99m  8.89m  FOUL         
 46 Colin Leverich               Nazareth                 8.78m         28-09.75 
      8.42m  8.67m  8.78m         
 47 Matthew McDorman             Oswego State             8.40m         27-06.75 
      8.11m  8.38m  8.40m         
 -- Kyle Brown                   Fredonia St.              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryan Hayes                   Geneseo St.               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL