Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2014 02:31 PM
                          Brockport Invit - 2/8/2014                           
                        Sponsored by Hilton Track Team                         
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                  7.51   1 
  2 Julia Sagan               11 Brockport                 7.52   1 
  3 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                 7.54   1 
  4 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet              7.55   1 
  5 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su              7.58   1 
  6 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                     7.61   2 
  7 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                     7.67   2 
  8 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom              7.69   1 
  9 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia                   7.72   2  7.714
  9 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                    7.72   1  7.714
 11 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me              7.76   3  7.757
 11 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr              7.76   2  7.757
 13 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th              7.78   1 
 14 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua               7.80   2 
 15 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                  7.83   3 
 16 Ally Moore                 9 Batavia                   7.86   3  7.853
 17 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom              7.86   2  7.854
 18 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                 7.86   3  7.859
 19 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th              7.89   4 
 20 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th              7.91   2  7.903
 21 Caroline Hyman            11 Webster Thom              7.91   3  7.909
 22 Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              7.92   4 
 23 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr              7.95   3 
 24 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton                  7.98   6 
 25 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                    7.99   4 
 26 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                   8.05   4 
 27 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C              8.06   5 
 28 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra              8.07   3 
 29 Jennifer Meyn             11 Williamson C              8.09   5 
 30 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                    8.10   4  8.094
 31 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                  8.10   6  8.096
 32 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr              8.18   4 
 33 Samantha Brown            12 Webster Schr              8.20   6  8.191
 34 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              8.20   7  8.192
 35 Megan Fenn                12 Victor Centr              8.20   5  8.198
 36 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                    8.22   6 
 37 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport               8.24   6  8.236
 38 Abby Higgins              10 Marion                    8.24   4  8.237
 39 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                     8.27   5  8.261
 40 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport               8.27   7  8.269
 41 Ashley Benitez             9 Eastridge                 8.34   7 
 42 Alainna Schmidt           11 Victor Centr              8.35   7 
 43 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                  8.36   5 
 44 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra              8.39   6 
 45 Pam White                  9 Mercy                     8.41   6  8.405
 46 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua               8.41   6  8.407
 47 Hannah O'Connor           10 Pittsford Me              8.49   5 
 48 Tori Keenan               10 Brockport                 8.50   7 
 49 Gabrielle Felle           10 Eastridge                 8.58   7 
 50 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                   8.78   7 
 51 Nicole Prindle            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.79   9 
 52 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra              8.80   9 
 53 Madhia Hussain             9 Pittsford Me              8.81   8 
 54 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                  8.96   8 
 55 Meghan Maker              11 Wayland-Coho              9.02   8 
 56 Marissa Brewer            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.13   8 
 57 Jasmine VanScooter        10 Wayland-Coho              9.42   9 
 58 Brina Wentz               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.58   8 
 59 Sam Battley                9 Waterloo                  9.85   9 
 60 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                  9.88   9 
 -- Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet                FS   3 
 -- Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                    FS   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    42.16   1 
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra             42.83   1 
  3 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield                 43.20   1 
  4 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton                 43.66   2 
  5 Alexandra Teglash         10 Penfield                 44.07   3 
  6 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me             44.08   1 
  7 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                   44.30   1 
  8 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho             44.37   2 
  9 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra             44.55   2 
 10 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th             44.55   2 
 11 Grace Dunnigan            10 Pittsford Su             44.69   3 
 12 Margo Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me             45.06   7 
 13 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr             45.40   5 
 14 Madison Walker            10 Hilton                   45.43   4 
 15 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             45.69  12 
 16 Aryana Anderson           10 Eastridge                45.70   7 
 17 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet             45.71   2 
 18 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th             45.78   4 
 19 Jena Eaton                11 Williamson C             45.85   5 
 20 Elizabeth Babb            12 Spencerport              46.11   3 
 21 Hannah Latragna           11 Hilton                   46.14   6 
 22 Emma tenHoopen             9 Pittsford Su             46.15   5 
 23 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                  46.21   3 
 24 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport              46.28   5 
 25 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr             46.48   4 
 26 Izzy Slater                8 Hilton                   46.62   5 
 27 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.63   7 
 28 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    46.65   4 
 29 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  46.78   6 
 30 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra             46.94   6 
 31 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mercy                    47.25   6 
 32 Jenna Strickland           9 Victor Centr             47.28   8 
 33 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport                47.33   7 
 34 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua              47.35   8 
 35 Jennifer Meyn             11 Williamson C             47.41   8 
 36 Bridget Flynn             10 Victor Centr             47.47   8 
 37 Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr             47.53   9 
 38 Makaila Newland           11 Rush-Henriet             47.54   6 
 39 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                   47.77   9 
 40 Ayana Morgan               9 Webster Schr             47.84   3 
 41 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                    47.86   8 
 42 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo                 47.87   7 
 43 Alanna Fallone            10 Penfield                 47.91   6 
 44 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport              48.00  10 
 45 Jessie Hammers            10 Wayland-Coho             48.14   4 
 46 Cristina Scheffer         11 Brockport                48.21   9 
 47 Harley DeNoto             12 Pittsford Su             48.62   9 
 48 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  48.77   9 
 49 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                49.09   9 
 50 Jahnease McCullough       10 School Of Th             49.14   4 
 51 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                  49.21  10 
 52 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge                49.50  10 
 53 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                  49.60   5 
 54 Dana Wilsey                9 Palmyra-Mace             49.89  10 
 55 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket               49.97  11 
 56 Laura Herman              12 Pittsford Me             50.13  10 
 57 Alex Coates                9 Wayland-Coho             50.66  12 
 58 Kristen Quigley           12 Canandaigua              51.25  10 
 59 Shannon Wilson            11 Brockport                51.35  11 
 60 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                 51.81  12 
 61 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                 52.49  12 
 62 Desiree Bresett            9 Williamson C             54.12  12 
 63 Kathryn Thomas             9 Palmyra-Mace             55.08  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           1:38.54   1 
  2 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           1:39.52   1 
  3 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su           1:42.52   1 
  4 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me           1:42.87   2 
  5 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho           1:43.77   2 
  6 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           1:44.68   1 
  7 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              1:45.14   2 
  8 Emma May                  10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.46   2 
  9 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.60   1 
 10 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.67   2 
 11 Colleen Arnold            12 Hilton                 1:45.75   2 
 12 Rebecca Canale            11 Batavia                1:45.88   2 
 13 Elyse Barkstrom            9 Pittsford Me           1:46.30   1 
 14 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           1:46.78   1 
 15 Madison Lewis             10 Wayland-Coho           1:48.26   3 
 16 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 Eastridge              1:48.29   2 
 17 Dana Garbinski            12 Canandaigua            1:48.98   2 
 18 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield               1:49.26   3 
 19 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                 1:49.39   1 
 20 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport              1:49.42   3 
 21 Norah Arnold              10 Hilton                 1:49.52   3 
 22 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  1:49.58   2 
 23 Kate Erickson             12 Victor Centr           1:50.26   3 
 24 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:51.83   3 
 25 Elizabeth Friden          11 Pittsford Me           1:51.83   3 
 26 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                 1:51.84   1 
 27 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                1:52.32   4 
 28 Katie Sargeant            10 Mercy                  1:52.35   3 
 29 Rachel Sacks              12 Pittsford Su           1:52.54   4 
 30 Olivia Miller             11 Wayland-Coho           1:52.86   4 
 31 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 Eastridge              1:53.01   3 
 32 Jacqueline Rogers         10 Victor Centr           1:53.11   5 
 33 Morgan West               10 Marion                 1:53.22   4 
 34 Veronica Mariano          11 School Of Th           1:53.25   4 
 35 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              1:53.86   3 
 36 Connie Pullinzi           12 Batavia                1:54.27   4 
 37 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest           1:55.11   4 
 38 Heidi Sommer              10 Brockport              1:56.11   4 
 39 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.18   6 
 40 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           1:57.26   4 
 41 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            1:57.85   5 
 42 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield               1:58.82   4 
 43 Lexi Bouchard             10 Wayne Centra           1:59.41   5 
 44 Gabby Fregeau             12 Webster Thom           1:59.89   4 
 45 Sarah Hurlburt            10 Webster Thom           2:00.43   5 
 46 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                2:01.02   5 
 47 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           2:01.31   6 
 48 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield               2:01.94   5 
 49 Savanna Schaertl          12 Red Jacket             2:02.56   5 
 50 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport            2:07.47   6 
 51 Brooke Bishop              7 Williamson C           2:08.69   6 
 52 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra           2:09.48   6 
 53 Rachel Beske              12 Williamson C           2:09.88   6 
 54 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             2:10.37   6 
 55 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               2:10.58   6 
 56 Alyssa Farrington         11 Williamson C           2:11.30   6 
 57 Katie Ramsey              10 Webster Schr           2:11.63   6 
 58 Shannon Stevely           12 Mercy                  2:17.92   5 
 59 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan   10 Waterloo               2:21.83   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           2:58.44   1 
  2 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           3:00.20   1 
  3 Mary Barger               11 Pittsford Me           3:00.51   1 
  4 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           3:03.32   1 
  5 Mary Visca                11 Pittsford Su           3:04.97   1 
  6 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr           3:08.31   1 
  7 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           3:08.72   1 
  8 Anna Kostarellis           9 Churchville-           3:09.24   1 
  9 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                 3:11.85   1 
 10 Lilly Pieper              12 Pittsford Me           3:13.32   1 
 11 Emma Eastridge            10 Batavia                3:13.84   2 
 12 Alexis Kindig             12 Batavia                3:14.92   2 
 13 McKensie Galusha          10 Pittsford Me           3:15.38   2 
 14 Dana Garbinski            12 Canandaigua            3:18.35   1 
 15 Kaylee Cassidy            11 Batavia                3:19.16   1 
 16 Amanda Booth              11 Wayland-Coho           3:19.62   3 
 17 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henriet           3:19.67   1 
 18 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 Eastridge              3:20.45   2 
 19 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest           3:21.55   3 
 20 Kathryn Rohrer            11 Pittsford Me           3:22.20   2 
 21 Laura Maas                12 Mercy                  3:22.38   2 
 22 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                 3:22.51   2 
 23 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                  3:22.71   2 
 24 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           3:24.02   2 
 25 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       10 Victor Centr           3:24.14   2 
 26 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               3:24.23   3 
 27 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B           3:24.60   2 
 28 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo               3:24.95   2 
 29 Janelle Handley           11 Greece Athen           3:25.16   3 
 30 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           3:25.49   2 
 31 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              3:25.59   3 
 32 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest           3:28.38   3 
 33 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 Eastridge              3:28.55   3 
 34 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th           3:28.59   3 
 35 Sofia Agurto-Munding       9 Eastridge              3:28.59   2 
 36 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield               3:29.35   2 
 37 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henriet           3:29.58   3 
 38 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            3:30.91   3 
 39 Kristin Jermyn            12 Spencerport            3:30.98   4 
 40 Emily Zink                11 Brockport              3:31.54   3 
 41 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton               3:31.95   3 
 42 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               3:32.36   3 
 43 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           3:33.82   3 
 44 Danielle Falkenstein      10 Brockport              3:34.11   3 
 45 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                 3:34.51   3 
 46 Meaghan Trevor             7 Mercy                  3:35.06   4 
 47 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield               3:36.06   4 
 48 Lexi Bailey               10 Marion                 3:39.09   4 
 49 Abby Dyson                 9 Webster Schr           3:42.03   4 
 50 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:43.50   4 
 51 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo               3:48.79   4 
 52 Maggie Dorgan              9 Red Jacket             3:51.25   4 
 53 Courtney Page              9 Wayland-Coho           3:52.56   4 
 54 Cara Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.14   4 
 55 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th           4:07.80   4 
 56 Cassandra Bennett         10 Waterloo               4:11.41   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport              4:50.20   1 
  2 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           4:51.18   1 
  3 Maggie Cecere              9 Batavia                4:52.51   1 
  4 Trista Leo                12 Penfield               5:03.19   1 
  5 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield               5:03.39   1 
  6 Alexa Campbell            12 Brighton               5:06.26   1 
  7 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           5:09.29   1 
  8 Claire Miller             10 Penfield               5:10.20   1 
  9 Kari Tuite                11 Pittsford Me           5:18.53   1 
 10 Taylor Baxter             11 East Rochest           5:19.11   1 
 11 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua            5:20.95   1 
 12 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  5:24.11   2 
 13 Boushra Belkhir           10 Victor Centr           5:24.49   2 
 14 Alyssa Kalen              10 Hilton                 5:25.38   1 
 15 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield               5:26.21   1 
 16 Erin Maker                 9 Wayland-Coho           5:29.93   2 
 17 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:30.80   2 
 18 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           5:31.43   2 
 19 Moriah Martone            10 Spencerport            5:33.36   2 
 20 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           5:35.57   1 
 21 Mackenzie Hulme           11 Canandaigua            5:37.03   2 
 22 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                  5:38.98   3 
 23 Sarah Jo Schaertl         11 Red Jacket             5:39.52   3 
 24 Kate Hancey               10 Pittsford Su           5:40.60   3 
 25 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    11 Rush-Henriet           5:40.93   1 
 26 Avery Whitely              8 Pittsford Me           5:41.14   2 
 27 Marsadez Diver            12 Sodus Centra           5:42.26   2 
 28 Joyce Parker              11 School Of Th           5:43.75   2 
 29 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:44.05   2 
 30 Suzanna Wojnoswki          7 Eastridge              5:44.33   2 
 31 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           5:45.33   2 
 32 Emilie Uffman             11 Pittsford Me           5:46.32   3 
 33 Hana Cheasman             10 Red Jacket             5:58.33   3 
 34 Savoy Curry               11 Brockport              5:59.50   3 
 35 Remziye Erdogen           10 Spencerport            6:00.36   3 
 36 Hanna Bauman               9 Rush-Henriet           6:01.14   3 
 37 Julia McLaughlin          10 Mercy                  6:01.81   3 
 38 Paige Koss                 9 Hilton                 6:03.48   3 
 39 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           6:23.58   3 
 40 Jessica Dubman            12 Spencerport            6:24.03   3 
 41 Gena Driscoll-Brantley    11 School Of Th           6:46.24   3 
 42 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                6:49.59   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet          10:35.13   1 
  2 Amanda Vestri              9 Webster Thom          10:47.32   1 
  3 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua           10:55.76   1 
  4 Veronica Wojnowski         9 Eastridge             10:58.29   1 
  5 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield              11:16.82   1 
  6 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                 11:21.43   1 
  7 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace          11:22.00   1 
  8 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr          11:27.27   1 
  9 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra          11:29.78   1 
 10 Shannon Oberst             9 Brighton              11:31.85   1 
 11 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 11:32.68   1 
 12 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr          11:33.87   1 
 13 Megha Singh               10 Pittsford Me          11:35.70   1 
 14 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield              11:45.47   2 
 15 Sarah Rappleye             9 Spencerport           11:50.65   2 
 16 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield              11:53.39   1 
 17 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr          11:54.41   1 
 18 Vanessa Morgan            10 Victor Centr          12:03.44   2 
 19 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield              12:04.66   2 
 20 Shauna Glavin              8 Hilton                12:11.27   2 
 21 Emily MacWilliams         12 Waterloo              12:18.21   2 
 22 Carolyn Bremer             9 Victor Centr          12:19.50   2 
 23 Ava Roncone                8 Pittsford Me          12:34.06   1 
 24 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia               12:40.93   2 
 25 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton              12:43.01   2 
 26 Lenore Reina              11 Brockport             12:46.48   2 
 27 Molly Oas                 12 Wayland-Coho          12:52.24   2 
 28 Anna Dinella              10 Spencerport           12:53.15   2 
 29 Bernadette Hayes          10 Mercy                 12:57.62   2 
 30 Mariah Liedmann           12 Williamson C          12:59.55   2 
 31 Alyssa Overton            11 Waterloo              13:01.92   2 
 32 Erika Means               12 Marion                13:04.06   2 
 33 Megan Dildine             11 Williamson C          13:43.11   2 
 34 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport           13:47.55   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra              9.07   1 
  2 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                     9.18   1 
  3 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet              9.21   1 
  4 Ayanah Alexander          10 Brockport                 9.46   1  9.453
  5 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                  9.46   1  9.457
  6 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua               9.60   2 
  7 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                  9.70   1 
  8 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet              9.71   3 
  9 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport                 9.80   1 
 10 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield                  9.84   2  9.831
 11 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                     9.84   2  9.832
 12 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th              9.84   3  9.839
 13 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              10.02   3 
 14 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho             10.16   2 
 15 Christina Aguilera        11 Webster Thom             10.21   4 
 16 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 10.26   2 
 17 Kelsey Burke              11 Wayland-Coho             10.33   3 
 18 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.34   4 
 19 Alana Puma                10 Batavia                  10.35   3 
 20 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport              10.43   4 
 21 Jessica Staab             12 Hilton                   10.44   3 
 22 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet             10.48   2 
 23 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   10.52   3 
 24 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua              10.53   2 
 25 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  10.59   4 
 26 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra             10.64   4 
 27 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr             10.67   5  10.662
 28 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me             10.67   4  10.667
 29 Emily Herrman             10 Victor Centr             10.70   5 
 30 Emily Means               11 Wayne Centra             10.72   5 
 31 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                   10.82   5 
 32 Kelsey Beauchamp          12 East Rochest             11.09   5 
 33 X'Zayvianna Johnson        8 Red Jacket               11.18   6 
 34 Victoria Banghart         11 Pittsford Me             11.31   5 
 35 Stephanie Goff             9 Waterloo                 11.32   6 
 36 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr             11.34   5 
 37 Nicole Maltese             9 Batavia                  11.37   6 
 38 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    11.47   6 
 39 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                   11.60   5 
 40 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                11.92   2 
 41 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             11.99   3 
 42 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge                12.02   6 
 43 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace             16.17   6 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra           4-11.00  
  2 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho          J4-11.00  
  3 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet           4-07.00  
  3 Raven Hilfiker            11 Eastridge              4-07.00  
  3 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet           4-07.00  
  3 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                 4-07.00  
  3 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho           4-07.00  
  3 Kenya Holtby              12 Sodus Centra           4-07.00  
  3 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-07.00  
  3 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                 4-07.00  
  3 Sarah Couperus            12 Marion                 4-07.00  
  3 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           4-07.00  
  3 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               4-07.00  
  3 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield               4-07.00  
  3 Beverly Tremblay          12 Brockport              4-07.00  
  3 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport            4-07.00  
  3 Hannah Leach              11 Brockport              4-07.00  
 18 Emma Maggio               10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 18 Elyse Snow                10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 18 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 18 Audrey Brown               8 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
 18 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 18 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th           4-03.00  
 18 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 18 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 18 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 18 Rebekah McNeill           12 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 -- Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Colleen Ryan              12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Taylor Cicoria             7 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Victoria Banghart         11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Madison O'Brian           10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                10-00.00  
  3 Sarah Bronk               12 Mercy                  9-06.00  
  4 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  4 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  4 Molly Luger               12 Penfield               9-00.00  
  7 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  7 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  7 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 
 10 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 11 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 11 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 11 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  7-06.00  
 11 Madison Lewis             10 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00  
 11 Briana Freeman            12 Eastridge              7-06.00  
 16 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 16 Emma Maggio               10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 16 Sydney Reber              12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 16 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 -- Melissa Carroll           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra          17-09.00  
  2 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          17-06.00  
  3 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
  4 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                17-00.00  
  5 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              16-07.00  
  6 Alana Puma                10 Batavia               16-04.50  
  7 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th          16-02.00  
  7 Sarah Wied                11 Canandaigua           16-02.00  
  9 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          16-01.00  
 10 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport             16-00.00  
 11 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          15-10.00  
 11 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th          15-10.00  
 13 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport           15-08.00  
 14 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                15-07.00  
 15 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
 16 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport             15-05.00  
 17 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               15-04.00  
 18 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho          15-02.00  
 18 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          15-02.00  
 20 Ahjiana Johnson           10 Sodus Centra          15-01.00  
 20 Victoria Farina           11 Hilton                15-01.00  
 22 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-          14-10.00  
 23 Kathleen Irwin            12 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
 24 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet          14-06.00  
 24 Breanna Clark             12 Batavia               14-06.00  
 26 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                14-05.00  
 26 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                 14-05.00  
 28 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                14-04.00  
 29 Catherine Flugel          10 Mercy                 14-03.00  
 30 Jennifer Gorman           11 Brockport             14-02.00  
 30 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.00  
 30 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           14-02.00  
 33 Colleen Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          14-00.00  
 34 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                 13-10.00  
 35 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me          13-09.00  
 35 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield              13-09.00  
 37 Jessica Wolcott           12 Victor Centr          13-07.00  
 38 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           13-06.00  
 39 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport           13-05.00  
 40 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th          13-04.00  
 40 Sarah Ball                10 Webster Thom          13-04.00  
 42 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                13-02.00  
 43 Katie Sargeant            10 Mercy                 13-01.00  
 43 Rebecca Vanduzer          12 Wayland-Coho          13-01.00  
 45 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.00  
 46 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho          12-08.00  
 47 Hannah O'Connor           10 Pittsford Me          12-06.00  
 48 Bailey Strittmatter        9 Penfield              12-05.00  
 49 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              12-04.00  
 50 Aryana Anderson           10 Eastridge             12-01.00  
 51 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo               9-08.00  
 -- Jeanne Rivera             12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Adama Donzo               10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Emma Dear                  9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ericah Roncone            10 Pittsford Me          36-04.00  
  2 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          35-02.00  
  3 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          34-07.00  
  4 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          34-02.00  
  5 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                33-10.50  
  6 Alyssa Welytok            11 Wayland-Coho          33-09.50  
  7 Kathleen Irwin            12 Webster Schr          33-08.00  
  8 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               33-01.00  
  9 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          33-00.00  
 10 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           32-08.00  
 11 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 32-02.00  
 12 Riley Blasiak              8 Brighton              32-01.00  
 13 Kana Chanthabandith       12 Churchville-          31-10.50  
 14 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           31-10.00  
 15 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              31-09.00  
 16 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia               31-08.00  
 17 Grace Maggio              11 Mercy                 31-07.00  
 18 Meghan Hill               11 Pittsford Me          31-06.00  
 19 Hannah McKelvey           12 Wayland-Coho          31-05.00  
 20 Ayanah Alexander          10 Brockport             31-04.50  
 21 Hanna Williams            12 Marion                31-04.00  
 22 Victoria Farina           11 Hilton                31-02.50  
 23 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr          31-02.00  
 24 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho          31-00.00  
 25 Bethany Van Pelt          10 East Rochest          30-10.50  
 26 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
 27 Aleece Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.00  
 28 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra          29-11.50  
 29 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet          29-02.00  
 30 Colleen Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          29-01.50  
 31 Bridget Cohen              9 Penfield              29-01.00  
 32 Rachel Smith              12 Pittsford Su          28-07.00  
 33 Lilli Smith               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.50  
 33 Keira O'Connor            10 Waterloo              28-02.50  
 35 Monique Lawrence          11 Rush-Henriet          28-01.50  
 36 Amy Miller                12 Brockport             28-01.00  
 37 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             28-00.00  
 38 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th          27-10.00  
 39 Taylor Laws               12 Waterloo              27-09.00  
 40 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           27-07.00  
 41 Jensen Porter             12 Red Jacket            27-06.00  
 42 Eva Janofsky              11 Batavia               26-11.50  
 43 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport           26-09.50  
 44 Kelsey Mullin             10 Wayne Centra          26-08.00  
 44 Jaime Kurmis              10 East Rochest          26-08.00  
 46 Sydney Rowan              12 Mercy                 26-04.50  
 47 Jessica Schwallie          9 Hilton                26-04.00  
 -- Shania Kotwas             11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Tyler Mueller             10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Kennedy Walters           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 39-05.00  
  2 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Odyss          38-06.50  
  3 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                36-09.00  
  4 Chinue Omeri              11 Eastridge             36-06.25  
  5 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          35-05.50  
  6 Megan Smith               11 Brockport             33-03.00  
  7 Breeanna Campell          12 Victor Centr          32-03.00  
  8 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                31-05.50  
  9 Alex Burton               12 Eastridge             29-07.00  
 10 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                 28-04.00  
 10 Lily Robinson              9 Brockport             28-04.00  
 12 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia               28-00.50  
 13 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                27-11.00  
 14 Kristen Woods             11 Webster Thom          27-05.50  
 15 Elizabeth Emerson         11 Batavia               26-09.50  
 16 Nia Bush                  12 Penfield              26-05.75  
 17 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          26-05.50  
 18 Rebecca Rock              10 Penfield              26-02.00  
 19 Frances Seifert           11 Hilton                26-01.50  
 20 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace          25-11.50  
 21 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                25-09.50  
 22 Abbie Hibsch              11 Spencerport           25-04.50  
 23 Sydney Kirven             12 Penfield              25-02.50  
 24 Dora Devay                12 Batavia               25-01.00  
 24 Hollis Collins            12 Eastridge             25-01.00  
 26 Carlee Viola              12 Webster Thom          24-10.75  
 27 Kendall Jones             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.50  
 27 Sharrai Callicut-Wright   11 Rush-Henriet          24-05.50  
 29 Krista Reger              12 Spencerport           24-02.00  
 30 Alyssa Stock              11 Waterloo              24-01.50  
 31 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 32 Pinar Saz                 12 Red Jacket            23-10.00  
 33 Olyvia Zinkiewich          8 Brockport             22-11.50  
 34 Cheri Miller              10 Wayne Centra          22-10.00  
 35 Linda Coleman              9 Canandaigua           22-03.00  
 36 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 22-00.00  
 37 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th          21-07.00  
 38 Hannah Bortle              9 Wayland-Coho          21-05.00  
 39 Abby Lasch                11 Wayne Centra          21-04.00  
 40 Emilyn Goodman            11 Waterloo              19-06.00  
 41 Chelsey Stock             11 Waterloo              19-03.50  
 42 Nicole Sarlo               8 Hilton                19-02.50  
 43 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                17-06.00  
 44 Zy'erra Harris            10 School Of Th          16-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                  7:20.87  
  2 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           7:21.15  
  3 Rebecca Wittlin           11 Pittsford Me           7:22.22  
  4 Ellie Pauly               10 Hilton                 7:44.71  
  5 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henriet           7:44.83  
  6 Haley Abraham             12 Canandaigua            7:58.75  
  7 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport            8:05.34  
  8 Heather Bonter             9 Hilton                 8:06.96  
  9 Caley Austin              12 Palmyra-Mace           8:14.35  
 10 Corrine Perry              9 Red Jacket             8:15.05  
 11 Rina Shaffer              10 Rush-Henriet           8:15.82  
 12 Patti Carpenter           12 Penfield               8:16.00  
 13 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia                8:18.70  
 14 Cindy Tran                11 Rush-Henriet           8:27.10  
 15 Chloe Messore              9 Hilton                 8:29.17  
 16 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua            8:42.37  
 17 Sarah Lozy-Lester         10 Mercy                  8:51.86  
 18 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                8:52.53  
 19 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                8:52.81  
 20 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               9:03.00  
 21 Angela May                 8 Marion                 9:08.72  
 22 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                  9:10.26  
 23 Olivia Hotchkiss          12 Rush-Henriet           9:11.20  
 24 Jobi Reibson              12 Mercy                  9:38.67  
 25 Jamie Dodge               12 Williamson C           9:52.56  
 26 Samantha Towner            9 Wayland-Coho          10:44.37  
 27 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho          12:04.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   6.58   1 
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr              6.63   1 
  3 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                   6.67   1 
  4 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech               6.69   1 
  5 Jared Hemmingway          12 Victor Centr              6.71   1 
  6 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                  6.76   1 
  7 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              6.78   1 
  8 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr              6.82   2 
  9 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet              6.83   2 
 10 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches              6.86   1 
 11 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                    6.87   2 
 12 Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom              6.90   3 
 13 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet              6.91   2 
 14 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce              6.93   3  6.926
 15 Tremel Starks             12 Edison Tech               6.93   2  6.929
 16 CJ Turner                  9 Eastridge                 6.94   2 
 17 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              6.98   2 
 18 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech               7.03   3 
 19 London Graham             11 Uprep Roches              7.07   4  7.067
 20 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches              7.07   3  7.069
 21 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua               7.10   4  7.091
 22 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                    7.10   3  7.098
 23 Will Mangiamele           12 Pittsford Su              7.11   4 
 24 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen              7.18   3 
 25 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom              7.20   5  7.191
 26 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                   7.20   3  7.196
 27 Toby Wise                 12 Waterloo                  7.20   4  7.197
 28 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th              7.20   4  7.200
 29 Dallas Kaiser             12 Pittsford Su              7.21   4 
 30 Chris Lovin               11 Canandaigua               7.23   5 
 31 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra              7.24   4 
 32 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield                  7.25   4 
 33 Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom              7.26   6 
 34 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen              7.31   5 
 35 Mitchell Haefele          11 Victor Centr              7.34   5 
 36 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C              7.35   6 
 37 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                 7.37   5  7.365
 38 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra              7.37   6  7.366
 39 Ben Caton                 12 Pittsford Me              7.38   5  7.374
 40 Michael Halligan          11 Hilton                    7.38   6  7.375
 41 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo                  7.40   6 
 42 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th              7.41   5 
 43 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo                  7.44   8 
 44 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport               7.47   8 
 45 Kameron Cook              10 Canandaigua               7.48   6 
 46 Mike Whitmore             11 Penfield                  7.50   7  7.492
 47 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra              7.50   7  7.499
 48 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra              7.54   7  7.539
 49 Bobby Wynne               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.54   7  7.540
 50 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                    7.55   6  7.545
 51 William Franceschi        11 Victor Centr              7.55   7  7.550
 52 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                  7.56   5 
 53 Anthony Suero             11 Eastridge                 7.57   6 
 54 Christian Jankuloski      12 Webster Schr              7.58   7 
 55 Anthony Tintera           11 Brockport                 7.61   8 
 56 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest              7.65   7 
 57 Asher Phillips            8 School Of Th               7.74   9 
 58 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport               7.78   8 
 59 Jake Wahl                 10 Palmyra-Mace              7.87   8 
 60 Ethan Young               12 Wayland-Coho              7.90   8  7.893
 61 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su              7.90   9  7.899
 62 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace              7.98   9 
 63 Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho              8.01   8 
 64 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket                8.07   9 
 65 Jonathan Hollister        12 Brockport                 8.50   9 
 66 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket                8.71   9 
 -- Dekwon Wilson             10 Rush-Henriet                FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             35.74   1 
  2 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu             36.30   3 
  3 Calvary Rogers            11 Greece Odyss             36.46   1 
  4 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu             36.62   2 
  5 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport              36.77   1 
  6 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr             37.21   4 
  7 Ryan Kenney               11 Rush-Henriet             37.49   2 
  8 Tremel Starks             12 Edison Tech              37.50   2 
  9 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech              37.53   1 
 10 Matt Colway               12 Webster Thom             38.01   1 
 11 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen             38.10   3 
 12 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             38.12   4 
 13 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                   38.20   2 
 14 Quinten Weis              11 Batavia                  38.21   4 
 15 Julio Santos              12 Greece Athen             38.39   3 
 16 Noah Murray               11 North Rose-W             38.45   3 
 17 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches             38.49   1 
 18 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             38.54   2 
 19 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport              38.61   8 
 20 Chris Marsaw              12 Hilton                   38.72   3 
 21 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                  38.72   5 
 22 Xavier Daniels            11 Edison Tech              38.73   6 
 23 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra             38.90   5 
 24 Kyle Tokarz               11 Wayland-Coho             39.00   6 
 25 Maurice Ragland II        12 McQuaid Jesu             39.27   8 
 26 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom             39.48   4 
 27 Anthony Marino            12 Wayne Centra             39.50   5 
 28 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo                 39.55   8 
 29 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra             39.78   7 
 30 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             39.81   5 
 31 Elliot Ding               12 Pittsford Su             39.86   6 
 32 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace             39.86  12 
 33 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             39.87   6 
 34 Brandon Wyand             12 Victor Centr             40.01   6 
 35 Matt Cupo                 11 Pittsford Su             40.18   8 
 36 Jake Clement              11 Canandaigua              40.21   7 
 37 London Graham             11 Uprep Roches             40.23   5 
 38 Luke Rens                 11 Pittsford Me             40.37   9 
 39 Ben Caton                 12 Pittsford Me             40.41   7 
 40 Tristen Devlin            11 Lyons                    40.67   8 
 41 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport                40.69  10 
 42 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen             40.71   6 
 43 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th             40.83   9 
 44 Matt Allchin              12 Penfield                 40.83   9 
 45 Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra             40.98   9 
 46 Jared Sarlo               12 Hilton                   41.19   7 
 47 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             41.25   9 
 48 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th             41.39  10 
 49 Nathan Martin             11 Wayne Centra             41.77  10 
 50 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra             41.80   9 
 51 Tyler Alex                10 Palmyra-Mace             41.81  11 
 52 Nick Johnson              10 Batavia                  41.90  11 
 53 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                 41.94  10 
 54 Tahj Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             41.98  12 
 55 Matt Clement              10 Canandaigua              42.27  11 
 56 Xavier Fields              9 School Of Th             42.38  11 
 57 Patrick Queiroz           11 Pittsford Me             42.45  12 
 58 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho             42.87   7 
 59 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket               43.05  10 
 60 Rahim Smith               11 Uprep Roches             43.61  12 
 61 Anthony Tintera           11 Brockport                44.46  14 
 62 Alfredo Aponte             8 School Of Th             45.21  13 
 63 Anthony Sansone            9 Hilton                   45.37  13 
 64 David Fanto               11 Penfield                 48.79  14 
 65 David Kuehnert             9 Red Jacket               48.97  14 
 66 Nate Robson                9 Palmyra-Mace             49.22  14 
 67 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo                 50.82  14 
 68 Jonathan Hollister        12 Brockport                51.20  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield               1:25.44   1 
  2 Jason T. Hall             12 Victor Centr           1:25.70   1 
  3 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 1:27.52   1 
  4 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W           1:27.75   1 
  5 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           1:27.93   1 
  6 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           1:28.13   1 
  7 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me           1:28.63   1 
  8 Kyle Tokarz               11 Wayland-Coho           1:29.04   2 
  9 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport              1:29.60   1 
 10 Will Corbett              11 Pittsford Su           1:29.83   3 
 11 Zak Simpson               12 Brighton               1:29.87   2 
 12 George Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.04   2 
 13 Isaak Valoshka            11 Churchville-           1:30.32   2 
 14 Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech            1:31.28   2 
 15 Josh Alexander            12 Canandaigua            1:31.76   3 
 16 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra           1:32.29   3 
 17 Benton Stickney           11 Eastridge              1:32.56   2 
 18 Patrick Lozy-Lester       12 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.02   2 
 19 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            1:33.32   5 
 20 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-           1:33.66   4 
 21 Ty Joseph                 12 Brighton               1:33.69   2 
 22 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport            1:33.79   4 
 23 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           1:33.79   3 
 24 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               1:34.74   3 
 25 Patrick Queiroz           11 Pittsford Me           1:34.80   4 
 26 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.64   4 
 27 Cole Gublo                10 Greece Odyss           1:35.66   2 
 28 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th           1:35.91   3 
 29 Bryztin Johnson           11 Pittsford Su           1:35.92   3 
 30 Abe Boerman               12 Marion                 1:36.36   4 
 31 Jon Novak                 11 Penfield               1:36.50   4 
 32 Dan Clark                 10 Red Jacket             1:36.93   6 
 33 Josh Buri                 12 Hilton                 1:37.07   4 
 34 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.19   7 
 35 Joe Reinhardt             12 Victor Centr           1:37.41   5 
 36 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia                1:37.52   5 
 37 Andrew Helbig             10 Webster Schr           1:37.74   4 
 38 Kelse Hoyte               11 Uprep Roches           1:38.04   6 
 39 Nick Bauer                11 Batavia                1:38.30   5 
 40 Tommy Howe                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.35   5 
 41 Marshall Wright           11 Webster Schr           1:38.70   7 
 42 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket             1:39.03   6 
 43 Christopher Brown         11 Uprep Roches           1:39.21   6 
 44 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           1:39.23   4 
 45 Jared Feeley              10 Pittsford Su           1:39.28   7 
 46 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech            1:39.76   4 
 47 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho           1:39.85   6 
 48 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               1:40.35   4 
 49 Nick Vitalone             12 Williamson C           1:40.53   5 
 50 Sam Baker                 11 Canandaigua            1:41.40   6 
 51 Ben Stalls                 9 Eastridge              1:41.78   6 
 52 Kevin Wrona               11 Pittsford Me           1:42.61   7 
 53 Sheldon Palmer            11 Wayland-Coho           1:43.25   6 
 54 Jason Henderson           11 Uprep Roches           1:43.98   6 
 55 Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech            1:44.72   3 
 56 Alfredo Aponte             8 School Of Th           1:44.89   7 
 57 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson C           1:44.92   5 
 58 Dillon Schultz            12 Brockport              1:46.94   7 
 59 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.75   7 
 60 Alex Jones                 9 Canandaigua            1:56.57   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TJ Hornberger             12 Lake Shore H           2:31.57   1 
  2 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 2:34.12   1 
  3 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:35.53   1 
  4 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr           2:40.46   1 
  5 Zak Simpson               12 Brighton               2:40.57   1 
  6 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom           2:42.26   1 
  7 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               2:42.28   2 
  8 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                2:43.17   2 
  9 Michael Slattery          11 Rush-Henriet           2:43.29   1 
 10 Tommy Barbaccia           12 Pittsford Me           2:43.83   2 
 11 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.05   2 
 12 Justin Young              12 Spencerport            2:45.11   1 
 13 Owen Memelo               11 Churchville-           2:45.59   1 
 14 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.62   2 
 15 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               2:45.74   2 
 16 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           2:45.84   2 
 17 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           2:46.04   2 
 18 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              2:46.51   1 
 19 Noah Young                12 Pittsford Su           2:46.55   2 
 20 Ryan Daudelin             11 East Rochest           2:47.07   2 
 21 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport            2:47.52   3 
 22 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           2:47.99   2 
 23 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.51   4 
 24 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra           2:49.44   3 
 25 Benton Stickney           11 Eastridge              2:50.06   3 
 26 Jacob Jones               12 North Rose-W           2:50.74   3 
 27 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho           2:51.23   3 
 28 Robbie Berndt             11 Pittsford Me           2:51.30   4 
 29 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr           2:51.41   4 
 30 Luke Curran               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:51.68   3 
 31 Jake Bailey               10 Williamson C           2:52.36   3 
 32 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 2:53.16   3 
 33 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           2:53.56   3 
 34 Ethan Dorow               10 East Rochest           2:53.72   3 
 35 Ty Joseph                 12 Brighton               2:53.91   4 
 36 Andrew Doody              10 Red Jacket             2:54.23   3 
 37 Ryan Shaw                 12 Webster Thom           2:54.36   3 
 38 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                 2:54.96   4 
 39 Simon VanHoover            8 Williamson C           2:57.79   4 
 40 Zach Davis                11 Sweet Home             2:57.98   4 
 41 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.47   4 
 42 Eric Piato                10 Hilton                 2:59.29   4 
 43 Zachary DeMay              9 East Rochest           2:59.80   4 
 44 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           3:00.95   5 
 45 Spencer Perrotte          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.00   4 
 46 Campbell Anderson          9 Batavia                3:01.55   3 
 47 Rickie Strong             10 Canandaigua            3:03.27   4 
 48 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           3:04.21   5 
 49 Nick Liddle               11 Williamson C           3:05.79   5 
 50 Ben Stalls                 9 Eastridge              3:06.63   5 
 51 Hayden Ashley             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:06.94   5 
 52 Simon Goettler            11 Pittsford Su           3:08.29   5 
 53 Jason Henderson           11 Uprep Roches           3:08.61   5 
 54 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 3:11.08   5 
 55 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport              3:15.59   5 
 56 Mike Rizzo                10 Red Jacket             3:19.93   5 
 57 Jacob Humphreys           10 Brockport              3:20.17   5 
 58 Lucas Mastin              10 Waterloo               3:22.37   5 
 59 Louis James               12 Wayland-Coho           3:28.10   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:28.70   1 
  2 Nick Ciolkowski           11 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.55   1 
  3 Henry Burton              10 Pittsford Me           4:34.14   1 
  4 Isaac Goodman             10 Pittsford Me           4:34.38   1 
  5 Evan Feigel               11 Pittsford Me           4:34.80   1 
  6 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton               4:37.19   1 
  7 Griffin Hess              10 Pittsford Me           4:38.85   1 
  8 Jonah Simpson              9 Brighton               4:39.41   1 
  9 Matt Brien                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:40.26   1 
 10 Justin Vestri             11 Webster Thom           4:45.09   1 
 11 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest           4:45.38   1 
 12 Tommy Kolaniewicz         12 Greece Athen           4:47.83   1 
 13 Kyle Richards             11 Eastridge              4:48.14   1 
 14 Ben Whitman               12 Webster Thom           4:50.24   2 
 15 Tim Willaims              11 Victor Centr           4:51.42   2 
 16 Griffin Fitzsimmons       10 Victor Centr           4:54.45   1 
 17 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               4:56.21   3 
 18 Matt Tellstone            11 Victor Centr           4:57.45   2 
 19 Josh Emerson              11 Canandaigua            4:58.41   2 
 20 Hunter Duford             10 Hilton                 4:58.76   2 
 21 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                4:58.92   3 
 22 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom           4:58.97   2 
 23 John Pullano               8 Penfield               5:00.30   3 
 24 Tommy Alvermann            9 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.52   2 
 25 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield               5:01.11   3 
 26 Louis Leone               10 Batavia                5:01.15   2 
 27 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.40   2 
 28 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           5:03.88   3 
 29 Patrick Downey            10 Pittsford Su           5:04.11   2 
 30 Cam Peerenboom            12 Hilton                 5:04.55   2 
 31 matt penberthy            11 Sweet Home             5:05.00   3 
 32 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               5:09.36   3 
 33 Jacob Scheg                9 Hilton                 5:14.12   3 
 34 Erik LaCourt               9 Brockport              5:15.83   3 
 35 Owen Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           5:18.20   3 
 36 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport              5:21.31   4 
 37 Ben Knowlton              10 Red Jacket             5:22.25   4 
 38 Josh Merrit                9 Webster Schr           5:22.46   3 
 39 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport              5:23.90   3 
 40 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               5:26.40   4 
 41 Walter Schaertl           10 Red Jacket             5:29.26   3 
 42 Nick Liddle               11 Williamson C           5:29.74   3 
 43 Tyler Jones                8 Williamson C           5:34.11   4 
 44 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           5:36.64   4 
 45 Jerry Gitsis               9 Webster Schr           5:37.46   4 
 46 Robert Meyer               9 Rush-Henriet           5:42.18   4 
 47 Krubell Mekonen           11 Rush-Henriet           5:44.90   4 
 48 Kevin Rinehart            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:52.99   4 
 49 Phillip Groshner           9 Wayland-Coho           5:56.03   4 
 50 Johnny Stenzel            10 Wayland-Coho           6:08.03   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TJ Hornberger             12 Lake Shore H           9:35.17   1 
  2 Jack Wesley               12 Pittsford Me           9:49.24   1 
  3 Kyle Richards             11 Eastridge              9:49.47   1 
  4 Calvin Butlak             11 Lake Shore H           9:51.42   1 
  5 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           9:51.80   1 
  6 James Light               12 Wayne Centra           9:58.79   1 
  7 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton              10:15.89   1 
  8 Mehamed Abdurahim         11 Rush-Henriet          10:17.84   1 
  9 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet          10:29.04   1 
 10 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom          10:33.84   1 
 11 Greg Farnsworth           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:34.81   1 
 12 Jason Kuperberg           12 Pittsford Me          10:35.13   1 
 13 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield              10:50.66   2 
 14 Manuel Stoeckl            11 Penfield              10:51.15   1 
 15 Tommy Winters             10 Pittsford Su          10:52.96   2 
 16 Sean McMahon              11 Pittsford Me          10:53.59   2 
 17 Jacob Hamsher             11 Wayland-Coho          10:54.95   1 
 18 Aidan Blake                9 McQuaid Jesu          10:58.67   1 
 19 Kade Canessa              10 Webster Schr          11:11.63   2 
 20 Justin Scheg              10 Hilton                11:13.33   1 
 21 Cal Jantzi                10 Batavia               11:13.56   2 
 22 Jack Argento              11 East Rochest          11:13.71   2 
 23 Jimmy Lei                 11 Sweet Home            11:14.34   2 
 24 Nick Terrigino            12 Webster Schr          11:15.23   2 
 25 joey gerlach              11 Sweet Home            11:21.07   2 
 26 Ben Eckler                 8 Palmyra-Mace          11:21.30   2 
 27 Michael Mancuso            9 Hilton                11:28.73   2 
 28 Danny Iadanza             12 Victor Centr          11:42.00   2 
 29 Nathan Sawyer             10 Red Jacket            11:57.02   2 
 30 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia               11:59.04   2 
 31 Tyler Jones                8 Williamson C          12:26.93   2 
 32 Liam Blake                11 McQuaid Jesu          12:29.47   2 
 33 Chris Suarez              12 Eastridge             12:37.71   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                   7.68   1 
  2 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce              7.87   1 
  3 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr              7.88   1 
  4 Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen              8.25   1 
  5 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C              8.37   1 
  6 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                    8.54   1 
  7 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu              8.59   2 
  8 Nick Sessler              12 Waterloo                  8.73   2 
  9 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr              8.81   2 
 10 Atiba McClaren            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.83   2  8.830
 10 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen              8.83   2  8.830
 12 Eric Munn                 12 Canandaigua               8.86   1 
 13 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra              8.89   3 
 14 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C              8.90   2 
 15 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua               9.17   3 
 16 Dakota Castilleja         12 East Rochest              9.40   3 
 17 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet              9.47   4 
 18 Joe Massaro               10 Red Jacket                9.54   4 
 19 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                  9.57   4 
 20 Alex Dykes                12 Rush-Henriet              9.58   4 
 21 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                9.59   3 
 22 Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom              9.60   4 
 23 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia                   9.77   5 
 24 Noah Marthaller           12 Canandaigua               9.80   2 
 25 Adam Taylor               11 Batavia                   9.81   4 
 26 Dustin Scutt              11 Sodus Centra              9.86   5 
 27 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                 10.20   5 
 28 Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C             10.45   5 
 29 Skyler Hoffman            12 Red Jacket               10.75   5 
 30 Thomas Firkins            10 Hilton                   11.77   5 
 31 Brenden Mearns            12 Rush-Henriet             11.94   4 
 32 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport              12.24   3 
 -- Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho               DNF   4 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce           6-00.00  
  2 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               5-08.00  
  2 Jake Hellenschmidt        12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00  
  2 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton               5-08.00  
  5 Tyler Farnung             11 Eastridge             J5-08.00  
  6 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          J5-08.00  
  7 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech            5-04.00  
  7 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket             5-04.00  
  7 Connor Spiegel            10 Webster Thom           5-04.00  
  7 Sean-Isaac Robinson       12 Spencerport            5-04.00  
  7 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton               5-04.00  
  7 Casey Wiktorski            9 Penfield               5-04.00  
 13 Dane DiMaria              12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 13 Tim Martin                12 Batavia                5-00.00  
 13 Brandon Leiter             9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 13 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 13 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 13 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 -- Brandon Adler             11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Jordan Cohan              10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Andrew Fitzgerald         10 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Asher Phllips              7 School Of Th                NH  
 -- D'Andre Snow               9 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Nick Callisher            10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kyle Roethlisberger       12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Adam Yusuf                10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Abe Boerman               12 Marion                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          14-00.00  
  2 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           13-03.00  
  3 Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
  4 Anthony Nguyen            11 Greece Olymp          12-00.00  
  5 Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield              11-06.00  
  6 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport            J11-06.00  
  7 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C          11-00.00  
  8 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C         J11-00.00  
  9 Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp          10-06.00  
  9 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  9 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  9 Brett Baker               11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 13 Andrew Maniace            11 Batavia               10-00.00  
 13 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 13 Jake Nichols              12 Batavia               10-00.00  
 16 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 16 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                 9-06.00  
 18 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
 19 Aaron Duncan              12 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
 -- Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Trevor Delly               9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Henry Reber                9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Justin Gerace             12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daekwan Garfield          11 Edison Tech           21-05.50  
  2 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          21-04.00  
  3 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia               21-02.50  
  4 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches         J21-02.50  
  5 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          21-01.00  
  6 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          20-09.75  
  7 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th          20-09.25  
  8 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           20-04.50  
  9 Michael Christman         10 Rush-Henriet          20-03.50  
 10 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
 11 Josh Dailey               12 Greece Athen          19-09.50  
 12 Enzo Amati                10 East Rochest          19-09.00  
 13 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           19-07.75  
 14 Jared Hemmingway          12 Victor Centr          19-05.75  
 15 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          19-03.00  
 16 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          19-02.25  
 17 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                18-10.50  
 18 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              18-09.00  
 19 Kaleb Schaner             12 Victor Centr          18-06.50  
 20 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           18-05.25  
 21 Julian Dingwall            9 Webster Thom          18-02.50  
 22 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me          18-01.50  
 23 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           18-00.50  
 24 Gavin McDonald            10 Rush-Henriet          17-10.75  
 25 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          17-10.50  
 26 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport             17-08.50  
 27 Grant Gerlock             11 Red Jacket            17-07.50  
 28 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          17-07.00  
 29 Javar Frater              11 Brockport             17-06.25  
 30 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roches          16-10.50  
 31 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket            16-09.50  
 32 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              16-06.50  
 33 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          16-04.00  
 34 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu          16-03.50  
 35 Jacob Smith               10 Sodus Centra          15-09.75  
 36 Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
 37 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              14-10.00  
 38 D'Andre Snow               9 School Of Th          14-00.00  
 39 Lazavia Price              9 Batavia               13-05.00  
 40 Thomas Firkins            10 Hilton                12-08.00  
 41 Asher Phillips             8 School Of Th          12-06.00  
 42 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          45-08.50  
  2 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           42-07.00  
  3 Jake Hellenschmidt        12 Rush-Henriet          42-04.50  
  3 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           42-04.50  
  5 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches          41-09.25  
  6 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              41-02.00  
  7 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           40-11.00  
  8 Hunter DeLyser            12 Marion                40-07.00  
  9 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra          40-06.00  
  9 Will Mangiamele           12 Pittsford Su          40-06.00  
 11 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           40-00.00  
 12 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C          39-09.50  
 13 Devon Traas               11 Williamson C          39-09.25  
 14 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          39-08.50  
 15 Matt Gabriele             12 Batavia               39-06.00  
 15 Jonah Franciosa           10 East Rochest          39-06.00  
 17 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          39-02.25  
 18 Dane DiMaria              12 Hilton                38-06.50  
 19 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield              37-11.00  
 20 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                37-09.50  
 21 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra          37-00.25  
 22 Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton              37-00.00  
 23 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton              36-01.00  
 24 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          35-11.00  
 25 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          35-02.00  
 26 Sagar Sharma               8 Brighton              34-03.50  
 27 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport           34-00.50  
 28 Jaxon Fordham             11 Palmyra-Mace          33-11.50  
 29 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest          33-07.50  
 30 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              32-09.00  
 31 Freddy Johnson            10 Rush-Henriet          31-06.50  
 -- Alex Marino                9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          50-04.00  
  2 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia               44-03.50  
  3 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson C          44-01.00  
  4 Karl Ursulom              12 Hilton                43-05.00  
  5 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           43-04.00  
  6 Gunner Rapone             11 Batavia               42-10.00  
  7 BJ White                  12 Eastridge             42-06.00  
  8 Alexander Pugh            12 Brockport             41-07.00  
  9 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport             41-05.00  
 10 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          41-03.00  
 11 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport             39-11.50  
 12 Matt Peek                 11 Red Jacket            39-05.50  
 13 Donovan Ferguson          11 Williamson C          38-04.00  
 14 Gordon Barron             12 Williamson C          38-02.00  
 15 Ryan Tolpa                12 Red Jacket            36-10.00  
 16 Charles Wroten            12 Batavia               36-05.00  
 17 Xavier De Lacruz          11 Uprep Roches          35-08.50  
 18 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                35-04.00  
 19 Michael Perchitti         12 Waterloo              34-08.00  
 20 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches          34-04.00  
 21 Russell Militello         10 Victor Centr          33-08.00  
 22 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                33-06.00  
 23 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              33-04.50  
 24 Jordan Pasquale           12 Spencerport           33-04.00  
 25 Tyler Gardner             10 Red Jacket            33-00.50  
 26 Colin Walters             12 Webster Schr          32-10.00  
 27 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              32-05.00  
 28 Brandon Sills             10 Wayne Centra          32-03.00  
 29 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          32-02.00  
 30 Zach Davis                12 Rush-Henriet          31-07.00  
 31 D.J. Kuepper              11 East Rochest          31-03.50  
 32 Derek Piotroski           11 Pittsford Me          30-08.50  
 33 Zach Roegiers             11 Marion                30-06.00  
 34 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          30-05.50  
 35 Bryce Kennedy             10 Wayland-Coho          29-01.00  
 36 Sam Munroe                10 Palmyra-Mace          28-08.00  
 37 Brian Holvey              11 Pittsford Su          27-08.00  
 38 Brian Hopkins             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.00  
 39 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo              25-04.00  
 40 Chris Perchitti            8 Waterloo              22-08.00  
 -- Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr              FOUL