Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 08:52 PM
                         Roc City Classic - 4/12/2014                          
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Facility: # 12.50  4/19/2008   Samantha Mitchell, R.I.T.                   
                12.65  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Gross                  Daemen                   13.21        -1.2  2 
  2 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             13.26        -2.0  1 
  3 Laura Lockard             FR Rochester                13.29        -2.0  1 
  4 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                 13.41        -2.0  1 
  5 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester                13.42        -1.2  2 
  6 Tatyana Gulston           FR Rochester                13.48        -1.9  3 
  7 Kristen Gottstine         JR Geneseo St.              13.55        -2.0  1 
  8 Brittany Porter           JR Rochester                13.62        -1.2  2 
  9 Brittany Schutrum         FR Rochester                13.66        -2.0  1 
 10 Sarah Frankland           SO Mohawk Valle             13.68        -1.1  4 
 11 Katherine Spaulding       FR Houghton                 13.73        -1.1  4 
 12 Ashley Krol                  Daemen                   13.78        -1.2  2 
 13 Leigha Tilton             JR Geneseo St.              13.79        -1.2  2 
 14 Nadia Nowak               FR Herkimer Cou             13.85        -1.9  3 
 15 Madison McDonald          SO Alfred State             13.88        -1.9  3 
 16 Susan Ojukwu              FR Rochester                14.00        -1.9  3 
 17 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 14.04        -1.1  4 
 18 Chelsea Cleveland         FR St. John Fis             14.10        -2.0  5 
 19 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 14.13        -1.1  4 
 20 Ashalee Joseph            FR Oswego State             14.14        -1.2  2 
 21 Gabrielle Villar          JR RIT                      14.20        -1.2  2 
 22 Leah May                  SR Daemen                   14.22        -1.9  3 
 23 Hope Ridenour             JR RIT                      14.22        -1.1  4 
 24 Fiona Daloia              FR Houghton                 14.22        -3.0  7 
 25 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             14.35        -1.1  4 
 26 Wilhemina Annan           FR Mohawk Valle             14.36        -1.9  3 
 27 Anka Parzych              FR RIT                      14.38        -1.1  4 
 28 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis             14.45        -1.9  3 
 29 Danyelle Redmond          SO St. John Fis             14.53        -2.0  5 
 30 Brittany Barnett          SO Herkimer Cou             14.55        -2.0  5 
 31 Olivia Emerling           SO St. John Fis             14.58        -2.0  5 
 32 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                 14.70        -3.1  6 
 33 Mary Mazella              FR Oswego State             14.85        -2.0  5 
 34 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes             14.93        -3.1  6 
 35 Chelsea Burrus            FR Mohawk Valle             15.00        -3.0  7 
 36 Amber Lennington          JR St. John Fis             15.10        -2.0  5 
 37 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             15.23        -2.0  5 
 38 Catherine McBride         SO St. John Fis             15.28        -3.1  6 
 39 Alexandria Caldwell       JR St. John Fis             15.29        -3.1  6 
 40 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis             15.43        -3.1  6 
 41 Allison Rhinehart         SO Fredonia St.             15.44        -3.1  6 
 42 Madiya Bracamante         FR St. John Fis             16.08        -3.0  7 
 43 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts Wesl             18.23        -3.0  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Facility: # 25.44  4/20/2013   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
                26.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            SO Alfred State             26.56        -2.1  1 
  2 Laura Lockard             FR Rochester                26.62        -2.1  1 
  3 Hannah Brackley           JR Nazareth                 26.97        -2.1  1 
  4 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                 27.02        -2.1  1 
  5 Cameron Edwards           SO Rochester                27.06        -2.1  1 
  6 Marissa Pariseau          JR Oswego State             27.09        -1.2  2 
  7 Emily VanDenburgh         SO Rochester                27.11        -2.6  7 
  8 Katie Gross                  Daemen                   27.33        -1.2  2 
  9 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.              27.34        -1.2  2 
 10 Tatyana Gulston           FR Rochester                27.65        -1.2  2 
 11 Brittany Porter           JR Rochester                27.69        -1.2  2 
 12 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester                27.73        -1.2  2 
 13 Kate Hochbrueckner        FR Unattached               27.83        -1.2  2 
 14 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 27.95        -1.4  3 
 15 Kathleen Zimmer           FR Unattached               27.98        -2.1  1 
 16 Brittany Schutrum         FR Rochester                28.13        -2.1  1 
 17 Nadia Nowak               FR Herkimer Cou             28.21        -1.4  3 
 18 Katherine Spaulding       FR Houghton                 28.23        -1.4  3 
 19 Abigail Boyce             FR Oswego State             28.25        -1.4  3 
 20 Valeria Kudinov           FR Oswego State             28.32        -1.4  3 
 21 Chelsea Burrus            FR Mohawk Valle             28.45        -1.2  2 
 22 Bobbi Spiegel             FR Rochester                28.51        -2.6  7 
 23 Chelsea Cleveland         FR St. John Fis             28.64        -2.3  4 
 24 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis             28.67        -2.6  7 
 25 Madison McDonald          SO Alfred State             28.76        -2.3  4 
 26 Jessica Presti            JR Oswego State             28.90        -1.6  5 
 27 Katherine Rodriguez       JR Oswego State             29.11        -2.3  4 
 28 Natalia Galant            SO Rochester                29.28        -2.3  4 
 29 Brittany Barnett          SO Herkimer Cou             29.48        -1.6  5 
 30 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl             29.70        -2.3  4 
 31 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 29.71        -1.6  5 
 32 Sarah Wellington          JR Oswego State             29.83        -2.3  4 
 33 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                 29.93        -0.8  6 
 34 Wilhemina Annan           FR Mohawk Valle             30.01        -1.6  5 
 35 Danyelle Redmond          SO St. John Fis             30.05        -0.8  6 
 36 Mary Mazella              FR Oswego State             30.10        -0.8  6 
 37 Lauren Gabriel            JR Rochester                30.14        -2.3  4 
 38 Hope Ridenour             JR RIT                      30.32        -1.4  3 
 39 Amanda Burkey             FR Rochester                30.44        -2.3  4 
 40 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             30.52        -0.8  6 
 41 Sarah Jones               FR Geneseo St.              30.62        -1.6  5 
 42 Noelle Novakowski         SO St. John Fis             30.71        -0.8  6 
 43 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             30.85        -1.6  5 
 44 Lauren Fleming            SR Oswego State             31.05        -2.6  7 
 45 Katie Ward                FR Rochester                31.17        -1.4  3 
 46 Amber Lennington          JR St. John Fis             31.41        -0.8  6 
 47 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes             31.57        -1.6  5 
 48 Catherine McBride         SO St. John Fis             31.68        -0.8  6 
 49 Allison Rhinehart         SO Fredonia St.             31.86        -1.6  5 
 50 Madiya Bracamante         FR St. John Fis             33.27        -2.6  7 
 51 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts Wesl             38.89        -2.6  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 58.70  4/20/2013   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
                59.50  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Brackley           JR Nazareth                 58.39#ECAC              1 
  2 Katie Bott                SR Oswego State             59.23 ECAC              1 
  3 Cameron Edwards           SO Rochester                59.29 ECAC              1 
  4 Morgan Mastin             JR St. John Fis           1:00.49                   2 
  5 Stephanie Boucher         SO Mohawk Valle           1:00.72                   1 
  6 Kristen Harrigan          JR Oswego State           1:00.73                   1 
  7 Valeria Kudinov           FR Oswego State           1:01.63                   2 
  8 Kathleen Zimmer           FR Unattached             1:02.12                   1 
  9 Alexa Wandy               FR Geneseo St.            1:02.15                   2 
 10 Sydney Saccone            FR St. John Fis           1:03.13                   2 
 11 Brooke Nolan              SO Daemen                 1:03.26                   2 
 12 Kaitlin Rizzo             FR St. John Fis           1:03.28                   3 
 13 Allison Wean              JR Nazareth               1:03.49                   3 
 14 Katherine Kerr            FR Canisius               1:04.47                   3 
 15 Natalie Ruiz              SO Geneseo St.            1:05.11                   2 
 16 Abby Zabrodsky            SR Rochester              1:05.52                   2 
 17 Leah May                  SR Daemen                 1:06.00                   3 
 18 Nadia Nowak               FR Herkimer Cou           1:06.54                   4 
 19 Katherine Rodriguez       JR Oswego State           1:06.96                   3 
 20 Cristel Enriquez-Fisher   FR Houghton               1:08.58                   2 
 21 Sarah Jones               FR Geneseo St.            1:08.66                   3 
 22 Sabrina Rebuck            FR Oswego State           1:08.85                   4 
 23 Allison Drozda            FR Geneseo St.            1:09.69                   4 
 24 Lauren Fleming            SR Oswego State           1:11.57                   3 
 25 Brittany Barnett          SO Herkimer Cou           1:12.11                   4 
 26 Jessica Inserra           SO Herkimer Cou           1:17.09                   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 2:15.25  4/20/2013   Jen Randall, Ithaca                       
                2:20.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Michaela Gildemeyer       JR Nazareth               2:16.30 ECAC              1 
  2 Stephanie Boucher         SO Mohawk Valle           2:20.20                   1 
  3 Brittany Denton           SR Daemen                 2:26.60                   1 
  4 Caitlyn Garbarino         JR Rochester              2:27.10                   1 
  5 Marissa Pariseau          JR Oswego State           2:27.41                   2 
  6 Sarah Popovitch           SO Oswego State           2:27.70                   1 
  7 Rachel Bruce              SO Geneseo St.            2:27.80                   1 
  8 Sarah Coon                SO St. John Fis           2:28.10                   1 
  9 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           2:28.40                   1 
 10 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            2:28.70                   1 
 11 Megan Karpie              SO RIT                    2:29.34                   2 
 12 Sylvia Pericles           FR Oswego State           2:30.10                   1 
 13 Lauren McKnight           JR Geneseo St.            2:30.41                   2 
 14 Mary Caroll               FR Geneseo St.            2:31.21                   2 
 15 Samantha VanGee           FR St. John Fis           2:31.30                   2 
 16 Tatum McLeod              SO Houghton               2:32.30                   2 
 17 Noelle Thompson           JR Daemen                 2:32.87                   2 
 18 Amy Hannahan              SO Oswego State           2:34.19                   2 
 19 Katherine Robinson        SR Daemen                 2:34.26                   3 
 20 Mikelle Cala              SR Canisius               2:34.62                   3 
 21 Brooke Nolan              SO Daemen                 2:34.80                   1 
 22 Hannah West               FR Mohawk Valle           2:38.17                   3 
 23 Rebecca Rogers            SO Roberts Wesl           2:39.54                   3 
 24 Julianna Holland          JR St. John Fis           2:39.77                   3 
 25 Amanda Perri              SO Mohawk Valle           2:40.09                   4 
 26 Audrey McCarthy           FR Rochester              2:40.68                   3 
 27 Brianna Brynes            SO Alfred State           2:42.35                   2 
 28 Whitney Farrand           FR Houghton               2:42.56                   3 
 29 Abby Rogers               SO Canisius               2:43.33                   3 
 30 Anya Joynt                SO Rochester              2:43.76                   3 
 31 Haruka Murakami           FR Herkimer Cou           2:44.57                   4 
 32 Jessica Dzialo            FR RIT                    2:45.18                   3 
 33 Paige Tompkins            FR St. John Fis           2:46.00                   4 
 34 Katie Evans               FR Mohawk Valle           2:47.03                   4 
 35 Jordan Rhen               JR St. John Fis           2:47.91                   4 
 36 Kaitlyn Coon              SR Canisius               2:48.31                   3 
 37 Allie Stewart             SR Roberts Wesl           2:48.85                   4 
 38 Ayzia Barber              SO Mohawk Valle           2:54.58                   5 
 39 Juliet Janicik            JR St. John Fis           2:59.15                   5 
 40 Melissa Moeller           SO Canisius               3:04.84                   4 
 41 Brittany West             SO Herkimer Cou           3:05.69                   5 
 42 Hannah Rollins            FR Houghton               3:14.73                   5 
 43 Jessica Inserra           SO Herkimer Cou           3:17.09                   5 
 44 Stephanie Krusch          JR Unattached             3:35.52                   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 4:51.86  4/20/2013   Alexa Rick, Ithaca                        
                4:49.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Hutchinson         FR Roberts Wesl           4:47.00#ECAC              1 
  2 Megan Hulton              JR Roberts Wesl           4:48.17#ECAC              1 
  3 Rachel Hust               JR Roberts Wesl           4:50.67#                  1 
  4 Hannah Taft               SR Roberts Wesl           4:56.76                   1 
  5 Joanna Friesen            FR Houghton               4:58.68                   2 
  6 Haley Keene               FR Canisius               4:59.73                   1 
  7 Danielle Bessette         SR Rochester              5:00.05                   1 
  8 Jamie Wallace             JR Canisius               5:00.48                   1 
  9 Leah Williams             SR Houghton               5:01.13                   2 
 10 Samantha VanGee           FR St. John Fis           5:01.15                   2 
 11 Brandi Pettit             JR Canisius               5:02.43                   1 
 12 Sarah Coon                SO St. John Fis           5:02.50                   1 
 13 Lauren McKnight           JR Geneseo St.            5:02.80                   1 
 14 Macey Walker              FR Canisius               5:04.75                   2 
 15 Mackenzie Donahue         SR Daemen                 5:05.22                   2 
 16 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            5:05.35                   1 
 17 Mary Caroll               FR Geneseo St.            5:07.18                   2 
 18 Anna Phillips             FR Canisius               5:07.38                   1 
 19 Brittany Ward             SO Roberts Wesl           5:07.64                   2 
 20 Catherine Niederpruem     FR Canisius               5:08.52                   3 
 21 Kennedy Lewandowski       FR Roberts Wesl           5:08.62                   3 
 22 Chinessa Ekweremuba       JR Geneseo St.            5:09.20                   2 
 23 Kathryn van der Sloot     FR Rochester              5:10.48                   2 
 24 Kathryn Woodworth         JR Rochester              5:10.95                   1 
 25 Emma DeShaies             JR Geneseo St.            5:12.20                   1 
 26 Ashley Shaheen            SR RIT                    5:12.31                   2 
 27 Jenna Wallace             FR Canisius               5:12.45                   3 
 28 Kara Hall                 SO Fredonia St.           5:14.31                   2 
 29 Mary Kate Chambers        SO Canisius               5:16.38                   3 
 30 Jordan Weir               SO Daemen                 5:16.42                   2 
 31 Kellie Lawton             SO Roberts Wesl           5:18.29                   3 
 32 Anya Joynt                SO Rochester              5:22.00                   3 
 33 Rebecca Rogers            SO Roberts Wesl           5:23.24                   3 
 34 Shayna Gray               FR RIT                    5:23.54                   3 
 35 Robin Wagner              SO Canisius               5:24.20                   2 
 36 Erin Bucci                SO RIT                    5:24.38                   3 
 37 Taylor Marino             FR Canisius               5:25.42                   3 
 38 Emily Palmeri             JR Fredonia St.           5:27.94                   2 
 39 Rachel Putman             JR Roberts Wesl           5:30.34                   3 
 40 Paige Tompkins            FR St. John Fis           5:32.08                   4 
 41 Julia Johnson             SO Fredonia St.           5:33.13                   2 
 42 Shannon Davis             SR St. John Fis           5:34.12                   4 
 43 Julia Yurkovic            JR Rochester              5:34.40                   3 
 44 Ashley Cheff                 Daemen                 5:36.42                   2 
 45 Abigail Monroe            FR Roberts Wesl           5:41.46                   4 
 46 April Sablan              FR Roberts Wesl           5:41.60                   4 
 47 Jenifer Igoe              SR Daemen                 5:47.66                   4 
 48 Micaela Donabella         FR Oswego State           5:48.73                   4 
 49 Morgan Urbanek               Daemen                 5:49.55                   4 
 50 Katrina Reylea            SO Houghton               5:58.14                   4 
 51 Rachel Dominic            FR Mohawk Valle           5:59.44                   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 18:10.00  4/22/2006   Jessica VanBinsbergen, Univ. of Rochester
                18:40.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine Knox            SO Rochester             18:12.82 ECAC              1 
  2 Jennifer Dorr                Unattached            18:22.91 ECAC              1 
  3 Aubrie Russell            SO St. Bonavent          19:02.89                   1 
  4 Victoria Campanian        FR Herkimer Cou          19:09.36                   1 
  5 Jennifer Klemenz          JR Rochester             19:09.54                   1 
  6 Alyssa Arre               JR Rochester             19:22.69                   1 
  7 Morgan Atkins             JR Canisius              19:26.15                   1 
  8 Taylor Greene             JR St. Bonavent          19:29.02                   1 
  9 Lillian Meaney            FR Geneseo St.           19:29.82                   1 
 10 Sarah Anstett             SO Geneseo St.           19:30.58                   1 
 11 Kelly Flanagan            FR Geneseo St.           19:46.43                   1 
 12 Hannah Robinson           JR St. Bonavent          19:49.40                   1 
 13 Katherine Thomas          SR Rochester             20:17.90                   2 
 14 Karlee Duffer             SO Oswego State          20:23.97                   2 
 15 Julia Mericle             FR St. Bonavent          20:27.52                   2 
 16 Brittany Lamie            JR Oswego State          20:56.78                   2 
 17 Sarah Harrington          SO St. John Fis          20:59.72                   2 
 18 Rebekah Champlin          FR Fredonia St.          21:05.03                   2 
 19 Rachel Dorigi             SO St. Bonavent          21:06.54                   2 
 20 Haruka Murakami           FR Herkimer Cou          21:18.33                   2 
 21 Courtney Brinsky          FR St. Bonavent          21:25.59                   2 
 22 Kelly Vincent             SO Fredonia St.          21:56.11                   2 
 23 Taylor Page               FR Rochester             21:57.85                   2 
 24 Maggie Schunk             SO St. Bonavent          22:33.74                   2 
 25 Caitlyn Minihane          SO Fredonia St.          22:45.40                   2 
 26 Allison Field             FR St. Bonavent          22:45.68                   2 
 -- Alexandra Dwulit          SO Rochester                  DNF                   2 
 -- Izie Dickinson            JR St. Bonavent               DNF                   1 
 -- Rayanne Luke              SO Geneseo St.                DNF                   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: # 39:59.50  4/22/2006   Sara Pancoast, R.I.T.                    
                40:00.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Emily Thompson            FR Nazareth              38:27.04#ECAC             
  2 Jamie DiSalvo             FR Nazareth              41:36.65                  
  3 Blair Meeson              SO Nazareth              42:26.93                  
  4 Kassie Lathrop            SR Nazareth              45:29.04                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Facility: # 14.42  5/1/2011    Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
                15.80  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis             16.70        -2.6  1 
  2 Elisa Marchione           FR Nazareth                 16.78        -2.6  1 
  3 Valerie VanHoesen         SO RIT                      16.97        -2.6  1 
  4 Amanda Burkey             FR Rochester                16.98        -2.6  1 
  5 Kate Hochbrueckner        FR Unattached               17.04        -2.6  1 
  6 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   JR Rochester                17.40        -2.2  2 
  7 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             17.63        -2.2  2 
  8 Lauren Gabriel            JR Rochester                17.69        -2.6  1 
  9 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             17.69        -3.2  3 
 10 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             17.72        -2.2  2 
 11 Abigail Boyce             FR Oswego State             17.79        -2.2  2 
 12 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton                 17.89        -2.6  1 
 13 Katie Ward                FR Rochester                18.08        -2.2  2 
 14 Rebecca Lavernoich        SO RIT                      18.80        -3.2  3 
 15 Noelle Novakowski         SO St. John Fis             18.88        -3.2  3 
 16 Ronni Ehlers              FR St. John Fis             19.10        -3.2  3 
 17 Jessica Rennie            FR Finger Lakes             19.13        -3.2  3 
 18 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                 20.02        -1.4  4 
 19 Mikaela Shaw              SO Alfred State             20.08        -1.4  4 
 20 Sarah Wise                SO Alfred State             20.91        -1.4  4 
 21 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.              21.73        -3.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 1:05.99  4/7/2012    Joanne TeRiele, Plattsburgh State         
                1:06.30  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kylie Ryan                SO Geneseo St.            1:08.36                   1 
  2 Anka Parzych              FR RIT                    1:08.54                   1 
  3 Brianna Calderon          FR Roberts Wesl           1:10.14                   2 
  4 Olivia Emerling           SO St. John Fis           1:10.86                   1 
  5 Valerie VanHoesen         SO RIT                    1:11.80                   1 
  6 Jessica Calzolari         FR RIT                    1:12.32                   2 
  7 Kenzie Coon               SO Nazareth               1:12.49                   1 
  8 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton               1:13.09                   2 
  9 Diane Sill                SO Alfred State           1:13.12                   2 
 10 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl           1:13.28                   2 
 11 Rebecca Lavernoich        SO RIT                    1:14.12                   1 
 12 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   JR Rochester              1:15.04                   1 
 13 Jessica Rennie            FR Finger Lakes           1:16.11                   2 
 14 Mikaela Shaw              SO Alfred State           1:17.38                   2 
 15 Stephanie Czaja           JR Daemen                 1:19.77                   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Facility: # 12:02.51  4/19/2008   Heidi Baumbach, Ithaca                   
                12:00.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Lebihan         SO Nazareth              11:20.05#ECAC             
  2 Renee Deruchia            SO St. John Fis          11:57.68#ECAC             
  3 Victoria Campanian        FR Herkimer Cou          12:11.38                  
  4 Blair Wigsten             JR Geneseo St.           12:37.50                  
  5 Anne Peterson             FR Rochester             12:44.34                  
  6 Rebecca Manwaring         FR Finger Lakes          12:49.37                  
  7 Rachael Brush             JR Roberts Wesl          12:51.03                  
  8 Samantha Bielli           SR Oswego State          13:00.89                  
  9 Gianna Latella            SO Mohawk Valle          14:49.46                  
 10 Jordon Fiorini            SO Mohawk Valle          14:50.49                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility: # 48.79  4/20/2013   Ithaca, Ithaca                              
                51.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                         49.60 ECAC             
     1) Sibongile Chisi JR              2) Taylor Pierson SO              
     3) Amanda Entress SO               4) Hannah Brackley JR             
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  50.40 ECAC             
     1) Nicoletta Lattuca JR            2) Morgan Mastin JR               
     3) Chelsea Cleveland FR            4) Ronni Ehlers FR                
  3 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      50.49 ECAC             
     1) Kristen Gottstine JR            2) Natalie Barrea FR              
     3) JoAnna Heath FR                 4) Samantha Hudson SR             
  4 Houghton  'A'                                         51.10                  
     1) Sarah MunKitrick SR             2) Fiona Daloia FR                
     3) Katherine Spaulding FR          4) Alyssa Figeuroa SR             
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                     51.68                  
     1) Kristen Harrigan JR             2) Jocelyn St. Clair FR           
     3) Emily Wild SR                   4) Ashalee Joseph FR              
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                     51.85                  
     1) Madison McDonald SO             2) Dayonna Holmes SO              
     3) Diane Sill SO                   4) Brianna Brynes SO              
  7 St. John Fisher  'B'                                  54.78                  
     1) Alexandria Caldwell JR          2) Amber Kramer FR                
     3) Meg Vona SR                     4) Danyelle Redmond SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 4:05.35  4/7/2012    Oswego State, Oswego State                
                4:08.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      4:07.88 ECAC              1 
     1) Brittany Schutrum FR            2) Emily VanDenburgh SO           
     3) Amanda Connell SR               4) Laura Lockard FR               
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:10.73                   1 
     1) Chelsea Cleveland FR            2) Morgan Mastin JR               
     3) Kaitlin Rizzo FR                4) Sydney Saccone FR              
  3 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:21.40                   1 
     1) Alexa Wandy FR                  2) Kylie Ryan SO                  
     3) Samantha Hudson SR              4) Victoria Kuberka SR            
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:24.32                   1 
     1) Dayonna Holmes SO               2) Madison McDonald SO            
     3) Diane Sill SO                   4) Brianna Brynes SO              
  5 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               4:25.19                   1 
     1) Stephanie Boucher SO            2) Amanda Perri SO                
     3) Hannah West FR                  4) Andrea Szewczyk SO             
  6 St. John Fisher  'C'                                4:28.47                   2 
     1) Sarah Coon SO                   2) Olivia Emerling SO             
     3) Ronni Ehlers FR                 4) Samantha VanGee FR             
  7 Daemen  'A'                                         4:36.64                   1 
     1) Brooke Nolan SO                 2) Noelle Thompson JR             
     3) Stephanie Czaja JR              4) Jordan Weir SO                 
  8 Daemen  'B'                                         4:37.28                   1 
     1) Brittany Denton SR              2) Leah May SR                    
     3) Katherine Robinson SR           4) Mackenzie Donahue SR           
  9 Rit  'A'                                            4:44.39                   2 
     1) Erin Bucci SO                   2) Jessica Dzialo FR              
     3) Shayna Gray FR                  4) Ashley Shaheen SR              
 10 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             4:46.40                   2 
     1) Victoria Campanian FR           2) Haruka Murakami FR             
     3) Brittany Barnett SO             4) Kaylyn Dickerson FR            
 11 Rochester  'B'                                      4:49.39                   1 
     1) Caitlyn Garbarino JR            2) Julia Yurkovic JR              
     3) Connie Mistler-Ferguson JR      4) Kathryn van der Sloot FR       
 12 Alfred State  'B'                                   5:12.16                   2 
     1) Sarah Wise SO                   2) Mikaela Shaw SO                
     3) Nicole Lipa JR                  4) katie gelser FR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
               10:12.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   9:51.68 ECAC             
     1) Katie Laris SO                  2) Sylvia Pericles FR             
     3) Sarah Popovitch SO              4) Katie Bott SR                  
  2 Canisius  'A'                                       9:53.23 ECAC             
     1) Haley Keene FR                  2) Jamie Wallace JR               
     3) Brandi Pettit JR                4) Katherine Kerr FR              
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      9:58.75 ECAC             
     1) Becky Galasso SR                2) Danielle Bessette SR           
     3) Brittany Porter JR              4) Kathryn Woodworth JR           
  4 Houghton  'A'                                      10:09.19 ECAC             
     1) Leah Williams SR                2) Cristel Enriquez-Fisher FR     
     3) Joanna Friesen FR               4) Whitney Farrand FR             
  5 Canisius  'B'                                      10:22.66                  
     1) Anna Phillips FR                2) Jenna Wallace FR               
     3) Catherine Niederpruem FR        4) Macey Walker FR                
  6 Herkimer County CC  'A'                            12:25.05                  
     1) Jessica Inserra SO              2) Tianderah Twichell FR          
     3) Haruka Murakami FR              4) Victoria Campanian FR          
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: # 1.63m  4/19/2008   Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
                1.58m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis             1.63m#ECAC             
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Burkey             FR Rochester                1.53m                  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 JoAnna Heath              FR Geneseo St.              1.53m                  
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Emily Wild                SR Oswego State             1.53m                  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Locke             FR St. John Fis             1.48m                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Leigha Tilton             JR Geneseo St.              1.48m                  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jocelyn St. Clair         FR Oswego State             1.43m                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Katie Ward                FR Rochester                1.43m                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Valeria Kudinov           FR Oswego State             1.43m                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Michaela Olafson          FR Finger Lakes             1.43m                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                 1.43m                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jessica Calzolari         FR RIT                      1.38m                  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.              1.38m                  
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 14 Callie O'Connor              Daemen                   1.33m                  
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 14 Sarah Wise                SO Alfred State             1.33m                  
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis                NH                  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                    NH                  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Harkness           SO RIT                         NH                  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: # 3.25m  4/7/2012    Brittany DalCais, Oswego State              
                3.27m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Carbone           SO Rochester                3.45m#ECAC             
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Kasey Semmler             FR Roberts Wesl             3.15m                  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Danyelle Redmond          SO St. John Fis             3.00m                  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                 2.85m                  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hope Olsen                FR Roberts Wesl             2.85m                  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Laura Lyons               SR Rochester                2.70m                  
     2.70 2.85 
        O  XXX 
  6 Melissa Lam               JR Geneseo St.              2.70m                  
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Callie O'Connor              Daemen                  J2.70m                  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Julie Orlando                Unattached              J2.70m                  
     2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis            J2.70m                  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Wellington          JR Oswego State            J2.70m                  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Danielle Lyndsley         JR Houghton                 2.55m                  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Taylor Benzin             FR Fredonia St.            J2.55m                  
     2.55 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Nicole Lipa               JR Alfred State             2.40m                  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Fiona Daloia              FR Houghton                    NH                  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Jacqueline Lathron        FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===========================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 5.63m  4/6/2013    Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
                5.20m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                 5.71m ECAC    2.1 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.1) 5.71m(2.1) 5.65m(2.3) 4.69m(2.0) PASS     
  2 Emily VanDenburgh         SO Rochester                5.62m ECAC    2.6 
     5.36m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.62m(2.6) 5.12m(1.9) 5.38m(1.4) 5.48m(1.1)
  3 Bobbi Spiegel             FR Rochester                5.37m ECAC    2.7 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.37m(2.7) 5.25m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 5.29m(1.5)
  4 Kate Clyde                   Unattached               5.32m ECAC    1.8 
     5.20m(1.8) 5.32m(1.8) 5.27m(2.9) 4.97m(1.2) 5.30m(2.5) 5.18m(0.9)
  5 Alyssa Figeuroa           SR Houghton                 5.29m ECAC    1.9 
     4.99m(-1.3) 5.12m(0.4) 5.29m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             5.28m ECAC    0.7 
     5.15m(1.8) 5.13m(2.6) 5.28m(0.7) 5.00m(0.5) 5.25m(2.3) 5.26m(2.4)
  7 Emily Cummiskey           SR Fredonia St.             5.24m ECAC    1.9 
     5.02m(1.4) 5.24m(1.9) 5.12m(1.4) 5.01m(2.1) 4.99m(1.7) 5.13m(1.9)
  8 Alexa Wandy               FR Geneseo St.              5.22m ECAC    1.0 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.22m(1.0) 5.01m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9)
  9 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 5.20m ECAC    2.1 
     5.20m(2.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.94m(1.2)           
 10 Natalie Barrea            FR Geneseo St.              5.18m         1.8 
     5.10m(2.2) 5.18m(1.8) 5.10m(1.9)           
 11 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis             5.14m         1.2 
     5.14m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.00m(1.8)           
 12 Sandra Au                 SO Rochester                5.10m         0.2 
     5.10m(0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 4.87m(2.8)           
 13 JoAnna Heath              FR Geneseo St.              4.99m         1.5 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.99m(1.5)           
 14 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl             4.97m         0.7 
     4.97m(0.7) 4.96m(1.0) 4.76m(1.6)           
 15 Kristen Harrigan          JR Oswego State             4.93m         0.9 
     4.86m(2.5) 4.93m(0.9) FOUL(1.9)           
 16 Jessica Strozyk           SR Fredonia St.             4.92m         1.8 
     4.78m(1.5) 4.92m(1.8) FOUL(1.9)           
 17 Susan Ojukwu              FR Rochester                4.89m         1.5 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.62m(1.8) 4.89m(1.5)           
 18 Jessica Presti            JR Oswego State             4.88m         1.5 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.65m(1.5) 4.88m(1.5)           
 19 Dayonna Holmes            SO Alfred State             4.87m        -0.9 
     4.87m(-0.9) 4.52m(0.2) 4.63m(1.8)           
 20 Lindsay Carbone           SO Rochester                4.85m         1.6 
     3.91m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.85m(1.6)           
 21 Dani Wessells             SO Unattached               4.65m         1.9 
     4.54m(1.5) 4.65m(1.9) 4.52m(2.4)           
 22 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 4.43m         2.0 
     3.98m(0.4) 4.28m(1.0) 4.43m(2.0)           
 23 Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                  J4.43m         1.4 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) 4.43m(1.4)           
 24 Gabrielle Villar          JR RIT                      4.40m         NWI 
     4.21m(1.7) 4.24m(1.7) 4.40m(NWI)           
 25 Chelsea Burrus            FR Mohawk Valle             4.36m         1.0 
     4.36m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.17m(2.0)           
 26 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.              4.35m         2.0 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.2) 4.35m(2.0)           
 27 Melissa Lam               JR Geneseo St.              4.17m         1.2 
     4.07m(0.4) 4.00m(0.8) 4.17m(1.2)           
 28 Sarah Wise                SO Alfred State             4.14m         0.5 
     3.95m(-1.5) 4.14m(0.5) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Ashley Krol                  Daemen                    FOUL             
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- Tiphanie Ortiz            FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL             
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===========================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 11.47m  4/20/2013   Emilia Scheemaker, Ithaca                  
                10.90m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Emily Cummiskey           SR Fredonia St.            10.98m ECAC    1.9 
     FOUL(2.8) 10.98m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 10.93m(1.7)
  2 Amanda Connell            SR Rochester               10.85m         1.1 
     10.85m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 10.07m(0.8) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Abigail Boyce             FR Oswego State            10.60m         1.1 
     10.33m(1.0) 10.57m(2.1) 10.38m(1.6) 10.60m(1.1) 10.58m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)
  4 DianaDorothy Yanoti       SR Geneseo St.             10.53m         1.1 
     10.53m(1.1) 10.46m(1.0) 10.42m(1.6) 10.40m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7) 10.34m(1.2)
  5 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis            10.52m         1.7 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.46m(0.5) 10.52m(1.7) 10.12m(1.4) 10.24m(0.2) 10.17m(2.9)
  6 Meghan Devine             JR Fredonia St.            10.23m         2.2 
     10.10m(0.7) 9.92m(1.4) 10.17m(1.9) 9.99m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 10.23m(2.2)
  7 Jessica Locke             FR St. John Fis            10.22m         3.7 
     10.22m(3.7) FOUL(1.4) 10.11m(1.8) 9.81m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI)
  8 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.             10.17m         1.5 
     10.15m(1.8) 10.17m(1.5) 10.11m(1.3) 10.09m(2.2) 9.99m(2.1) 10.12m(0.3)
  9 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                10.07m         1.8 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 10.07m(1.8)         
 10 Taylor Harkness           SO RIT                     10.04m         2.6 
     9.87m(0.9) 10.04m(2.6) 9.81m(1.2)           
 11 Jessica Calzolari         FR RIT                      9.99m         1.1 
     FOUL(1.0) 9.99m(1.1) 9.89m(2.2)         
 12 Dani Wessells             SO Unattached               9.96m         1.7 
     9.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) 9.89m(2.7)           
 13 Jessica Strozyk           SR Fredonia St.             9.89m         1.7 
     FOUL(2.2) 9.89m(1.7) 9.75m(0.9)           
 14 Ashley Krol                  Daemen                   9.82m         0.4 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.3) 9.82m(0.4)           
 15 Natalia Galant            SO Rochester                9.77m         1.7 
     9.54m(1.4) 9.77m(1.7) FOUL(1.6)           
 16 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             9.57m         1.7 
     9.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1)          
 17 Jessica Presti            JR Oswego State             9.52m         1.5 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.25m(1.0) 9.52m(1.5)           
 18 Allison Drozda            FR Geneseo St.              9.50m         1.3 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3) 9.50m(1.3)           
 19 Hannah West               FR Mohawk Valle             9.47m         2.2 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 9.47m(2.2)         
 20 Catherine Wilbur          FR St. John Fis             9.12m         1.1 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 9.12m(1.1)          
 -- Jillian Sosnowski         SO Daemen                    FOUL             
     FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS                
 -- Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL             
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 11.40m  4/20/2013   Paige Wilson, St. John Fisher              
                11.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            12.46m#ECAC             
      12.01m  12.23m  11.38m  11.68m  12.46m  FOUL
  2 Valerie Vancol            JR Cortland St.            11.91m#ECAC             
      10.48m  FOUL  11.44m  11.91m  11.78m  11.48m
  3 Toria Williams               Daemen                  11.79m#ECAC             
      11.20m  11.79m  10.94m  11.21m  11.25m  11.17m
  4 Amanda Hall               SO Rochester               10.93m                  
      9.78m  10.82m  10.93m  10.14m  10.37m  10.44m
  5 Kendra Bush               FR RIT                     10.89m                  
      10.89m  10.03m  FOUL  10.61m  8.90m  10.15m
  6 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             10.77m                  
      10.39m  FOUL  10.08m  10.05m  10.12m  10.77m
  7 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.            10.39m                  
      10.39m  10.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.13m
  8 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            10.09m                  
      9.05m  FOUL  10.09m  9.83m  10.07m  FOUL
  9 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes            10.00m                  
      10.00m  9.34m  FOUL           
 10 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.              9.91m                  
      9.91m  9.39m  9.49m           
 11 Diamond Jackson           FR Cortland St.             9.73m                  
      9.51m  9.73m  9.28m            
 12 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis             9.70m                  
      9.37m  9.35m  9.70m           
 13 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      SO RIT                      9.65m                  
      9.25m  9.65m  9.08m           
 14 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis             9.62m                  
      9.39m  9.38m  9.62m           
 14 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                   9.62m                  
      9.05m  9.03m  9.62m           
 16 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                   9.60m                  
      9.16m  9.25m  9.60m           
 17 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                 9.56m                  
      9.02m  FOUL  9.56m          
 18 Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                 9.29m                  
      FOUL  9.29m  9.10m           
 19 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle             9.26m                  
      9.26m  8.33m  8.84m           
 20 Cristel Enriquez-Fisher   FR Houghton                 9.20m                  
      FOUL  9.20m  7.62m           
 21 Kelly Fidler              SR RIT                      8.98m                  
      8.98m  8.09m  8.32m           
 22 Alyssa Mountain           FR St. John Fis             8.97m                  
      8.97m  8.74m  FOUL           
 23 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl             8.94m                  
      8.35m  8.59m  8.94m           
 24 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.              8.86m                  
      8.86m  8.75m  8.72m           
 24 Kelya Richardson          FR Herkimer Cou             8.86m                  
      FOUL  8.84m  8.86m           
 26 Marisa Chavez             FR Mohawk Valle             8.60m                  
      8.48m  8.60m  8.49m           
 27 Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis             8.48m                  
      7.91m  8.40m  8.48m           
 28 Cassidie Smith            SO Finger Lakes             8.38m                  
      7.51m  FOUL  8.38m           
 29 Olivia Schaeber           JR Oswego State             8.35m                  
      7.78m  8.14m  8.35m           
 30 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                 8.10m                  
     x   8.10m  7.56m           
 31 Tereza VanOlst            FR Mohawk Valle             8.01m                  
      8.01m  7.84m  7.88m           
 32 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                 7.46m                  
      7.46m  7.17m  6.95m           
 33 Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                 7.20m                  
      6.68m  6.82m  7.20m           
 34 Natasha Woods             SO Herkimer Cou             7.05m                  
      7.05m  6.84m  FOUL           
 35 Tatiana Maldonado         SO Herkimer Cou             6.34m                  
      6.34m  6.18m  6.01m           
 36 Sylvia Morrow             JR Houghton                 5.48m                  
      5.37m  FOUL  5.48m           
 -- Victoria Houser           JR Roberts Wesl              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 47.88m  4/7/2012    Marie Josee Le Jour, Unatt                 
                36.25m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Valerie Vancol            JR Cortland St.            38.54m ECAC             
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL  36.56m  FOUL  38.54m
  2 Diamond Jackson           FR Cortland St.            37.06m ECAC             
      37.06m  30.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                36.80m ECAC             
      FOUL  36.80m  35.73m  35.88m  FOUL  36.35m
  4 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            36.28m ECAC             
      35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.28m  35.50m
  5 Nichole Bliss             SO Mohawk Valle            36.02m                  
      FOUL  33.07m  36.02m  35.68m  31.18m  35.34m
  6 Eibhlin Regan             FR Rochester               35.98m                  
      34.72m  34.27m  32.79m  35.98m  33.14m  FOUL
  7 Megan Forney              FR Rochester               32.86m                  
      32.86m  31.15m  32.26m  30.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             32.60m                  
      30.22m  32.60m  31.10m  31.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts Wesl            32.46m                  
      FOUL  32.46m  31.26m            
 10 Kendra Bush               FR RIT                     32.41m                  
      31.92m  29.62m  32.41m           
 11 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            31.90m                  
      31.90m  31.38m  FOUL            
 12 Amanda Hall               SO Rochester               31.66m                  
      31.34m  FOUL  31.66m            
 13 Jenna Fiacco              JR Fredonia St.            30.89m                  
      29.43m  29.60m  30.89m            
 14 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.            29.68m                  
      25.76m  29.68m  25.85m           
 15 Mallory Eckert            SR Oswego State            29.35m                  
      29.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                29.18m                  
      29.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jen DeNovio               JR Alfred State            28.77m                  
      27.48m  27.57m  28.77m            
 18 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  28.36m                  
      28.36m  27.19m  25.35m            
 19 Alyssa Mountain           FR St. John Fis            27.94m                  
      27.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Emersyn Pullan            SR Rochester               27.63m                  
      27.63m x   FOUL           
 21 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis            26.79m                  
      FOUL  26.79m  26.16m            
 22 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            26.58m                  
      FOUL  26.58m  FOUL            
 23 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                  26.56m                  
      22.54m  24.53m  26.56m            
 24 Heather Irish                Unattached              25.90m                  
      25.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle            25.61m                  
      25.56m  25.61m  FOUL            
 26 Heather Rickman           SO Fredonia St.            25.58m                  
      25.58m  FOUL  23.10m            
 27 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.             25.50m                  
      25.08m  24.82m  25.50m            
 28 Kelya Richardson          FR Herkimer Cou            24.69m                  
      24.69m  23.79m  FOUL            
 29 Marisa Chavez             FR Mohawk Valle            24.11m                  
      20.89m  23.57m  24.11m            
 30 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                23.69m                  
      23.69m  FOUL  19.00m            
 31 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl            23.41m                  
      21.28m  22.60m  23.41m            
 32 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                22.63m                  
      22.25m  FOUL  22.63m            
 33 Laura Lyons               SR Rochester               22.15m                  
      FOUL  18.78m  22.15m            
 34 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes            22.07m                  
      22.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Toria Williams               Daemen                  21.92m                  
      21.92m  FOUL  19.08m            
 36 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.             21.28m                  
      21.28m  FOUL  20.50m            
 37 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                21.22m                  
      FOUL  21.22m  FOUL            
 38 Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                20.65m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.65m            
 39 Kelly Fidler              SR RIT                     20.38m                  
      20.38m  20.36m  FOUL            
 40 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      SO RIT                     19.67m                  
      19.42m  17.36m  19.67m            
 41 Cheno Cousins             SO Houghton                19.22m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.22m            
 42 Tatiana Maldonado         SO Herkimer Cou            16.09m                  
      15.04m  FOUL  16.09m            
 43 jessica whitehead         FR Alfred State            16.08m                  
      15.71m  14.81m  16.08m            
 44 Natasha Woods             SO Herkimer Cou            15.28m                  
      FOUL  15.13m  15.28m            
 45 Sylvia Morrow             JR Houghton                13.85m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.85m            
 -- Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 45.83m  4/19/2008   Jamie Morey, R.I.T.                        
                43.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            46.32m#ECAC             
      45.57m  42.18m  46.32m  FOUL  FOUL  45.61m
  2 Nichole Bliss             SO Mohawk Valle            44.10m ECAC             
      44.10m  42.70m  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                42.77m                  
      41.14m  FOUL  40.07m  FOUL  38.86m  42.77m
  4 Jenna Fiacco              JR Fredonia St.            42.41m                  
      37.54m  40.29m  39.26m  40.62m  40.93m  42.41m
  5 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             42.28m                  
      41.15m  42.27m  FOUL  40.08m  40.04m  42.28m
  6 Loren Metzger             SR Fredonia St.            41.54m                  
      40.89m  40.57m  FOUL  41.54m  FOUL  40.96m
  7 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis            40.52m                  
      35.23m  38.64m  40.52m  40.27m  37.83m  36.09m
  8 Emersyn Pullan            SR Rochester               40.46m                  
      38.40m  38.49m  38.77m  FOUL  38.51m  40.46m
  9 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            38.26m                  
      38.26m  37.73m  FOUL           
 10 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts Wesl            37.90m                  
      37.36m  37.90m  37.66m            
 11 Heather Rickman           SO Fredonia St.            37.38m                  
      33.95m  37.38m  33.75m           
 12 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  35.68m                  
      33.65m  35.68m  FOUL           
 13 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle            35.34m                  
      32.61m  33.26m  35.34m           
 14 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.             35.14m                  
      35.14m  30.35m  28.86m            
 15 Jessica Hogan             SR Nazareth                34.75m                  
      34.75m  33.73m  FOUL           
 16 Megan Forney              FR Rochester               34.33m                  
      34.33m  33.82m  33.23m           
 17 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.            33.99m                  
      FOUL  33.21m  33.99m           
 18 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            33.55m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.55m           
 19 Heather Irish                Unattached              33.52m                  
      33.52m  33.38m  32.84m            
 20 Marisa Chavez             FR Mohawk Valle            31.92m                  
      30.05m  31.92m  31.24m           
 21 Kendra Bush               FR RIT                     31.73m                  
      31.73m  30.31m  29.30m           
 22 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.             31.35m                  
      27.88m  31.35m  FOUL           
 23 Tereza VanOlst            FR Mohawk Valle            30.93m                  
      28.81m  30.67m  30.93m           
 24 Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis            30.50m                  
      27.59m  28.39m  30.50m           
 25 Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                27.96m                  
      27.96m  25.63m  27.92m           
 26 Alyssa Mountain           FR St. John Fis            26.83m                  
      26.83m  21.31m  FOUL           
 27 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl            26.81m                  
      26.59m  FOUL  26.81m           
 28 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      SO RIT                     26.26m                  
      FOUL  26.26m  FOUL           
 29 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                  26.05m                  
      24.73m  FOUL  26.05m           
 30 Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                24.74m                  
      FOUL  24.74m  FOUL           
 31 Alexandria Emmerson       JR Roberts Wesl            24.26m                  
      FOUL  24.26m  23.91m           
 32 Diamond Jackson           FR Cortland St.            23.63m                  
      23.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                23.35m                  
      19.81m  FOUL  23.35m           
 34 Sylvia Morrow             JR Houghton                21.95m                  
      20.23m  21.95m  FOUL           
 35 Cheno Cousins             SO Houghton                21.17m                  
      21.17m  20.00m  FOUL           
 -- Eibhlin Regan             FR Rochester                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 40.02m  4/20/2013   Brooke Zimmerman, Ithaca                   
                36.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Dlubac                Unattached              40.35m#ECAC             
      37.10m  FOUL  36.49m  40.35m  37.44m  FOUL
  2 Emersyn Pullan            SR Rochester               34.43m                  
      34.43m  32.41m  30.35m  FOUL  30.45m  PASS
  3 Mallory Eckert            SR Oswego State            31.34m                  
      30.79m  30.76m  31.34m  28.80m  30.95m  27.39m
  4 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            30.89m                  
      30.82m  29.57m  30.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Natasha Woods             SO Herkimer Cou            27.88m                  
      27.88m  23.77m  22.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Danielle Barker           SO Mohawk Valle            27.68m                  
      23.32m  27.68m  27.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Casey Beckwith            SO Roberts Wesl            26.84m                  
      26.57m  26.84m  26.08m  25.15m  25.15m  25.87m
  8 Amanda Hall               SO Rochester               26.07m                  
      FOUL  26.07m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Meghan Devine             JR Fredonia St.            26.05m                  
      FOUL  26.05m  22.17m            
 10 Amina McCrary             SO Daemen                  25.02m                  
      25.02m  24.11m  FOUL           
 11 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes            24.96m                  
      24.96m  24.82m  FOUL           
 12 Jenna Fiacco              JR Fredonia St.            24.20m                  
      22.15m  24.20m  FOUL           
 13 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            23.36m                  
      23.30m  FOUL  23.36m           
 14 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                22.64m                  
      21.79m  22.64m  21.21m           
 15 Cassidie Smith            SO Finger Lakes            22.58m                  
      22.58m  18.37m  21.94m           
 16 Tatiana Maldonado         SO Herkimer Cou            21.93m                  
      18.42m  19.69m  21.93m            
 17 Tereza VanOlst            FR Mohawk Valle            21.82m                  
      21.82m  21.77m  FOUL           
 18 Loren Metzger             SR Fredonia St.            21.18m                  
      19.77m  21.18m  20.14m           
 19 Brianna Sieminski         JR Roberts Wesl            20.94m                  
      20.86m  20.94m  FOUL           
 20 Megan Carlo               SO Mohawk Valle            20.87m                  
      20.87m  20.52m  19.19m           
 21 Kelya Richardson          FR Herkimer Cou            19.97m                  
      FOUL  19.97m  FOUL           
 22 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                  19.59m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.59m         
 23 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.             19.49m                  
      19.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Grace Heard               FR Rochester               19.34m                  
      19.07m  19.34m  19.01m           
 25 Megan Forney              FR Rochester               18.63m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.63m         
 26 jessica whitehead         FR Alfred State            18.47m                  
      18.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Eibhlin Regan             FR Rochester               17.68m                  
      17.68m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Katie Ward                FR Rochester               17.30m                  
      17.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis            17.19m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.19m           
 30 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                15.21m                  
      15.21m  15.17m  13.67m           
 -- Caitlyn Garbarino         JR Rochester                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Facility: # 11.08  4/19/2008   Jeff Wetmore, Ithaca                        
                11.05  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          SO Herkimer Cou             10.98#ECAC   -1.8  1 
  2 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis             11.36        -1.2  2 
  3 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO Rochester                11.46        -1.8  1 
  4 Andre Farrell             SO Finger Lakes             11.50        -1.8  3 
  5 Jaron Moorer              JR Unattached               11.53        -1.2  2 
  6 Jonathan Kuberka          SO Rochester                11.59        -1.2  2 
  7 Austin Donroe             FR Geneseo St.              11.65        -1.8  1 
  8 Kyle Jones                SO Mohawk Valle             11.65        -1.2  2 
  9 Zack Woodard              JR Alfred State             11.67        -1.8  1 
 10 Brandon Comden            SO Oswego State             11.68        -1.3  4 
 11 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 11.69        -1.2  2 
 11 Adam Crumb                FR Oswego State             11.69        -2.8  5 
 13 Alex (Richard) Reid       SR Daemen                   11.70        -1.2  2 
 14 Hakem Stewart             SO Mohawk Valle             11.72        -1.8  1 
 15 John Adewumi              FR Alfred State             11.72        -1.8  3 
 16 Jamal Temple              FR Mohawk Valle             11.75        -1.8  1 
 17 Michelet Brutus           FR Herkimer Cou             11.77        -1.8  3 
 18 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis             11.79        -1.8  3 
 19 Zachary Meszler           SO Mohawk Valle             11.79        -1.2  2 
 20 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             11.80        -1.3  4 
 21 John Ndukwe               FR Rochester                11.80        -1.9  6 
 22 Thomas Gibbs              SO Herkimer Cou             11.80        -1.2  2 
 23 Jameson Young             FR Roberts Wesl             11.86        -1.8  3 
 24 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester                11.94        -1.3  4 
 25 Michael Segelin           SO Geneseo St.              11.97        -1.9  6 
 26 Kyle Jones                SO Alfred State             11.98        -1.3  4 
 27 Anthony Paschke           SR Rochester                11.99        -1.9  6 
 28 Dominic Mendola           SO RIT                      12.04        -2.7  7 
 29 Clement Mutambo           FR Nazareth                 12.06        -2.7  7 
 30 David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.              12.13        -2.8  5 
 30 Jordan Sellers            SO RIT                      12.13        -1.9  6 
 32 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                   12.14        -2.7  7 
 33 James Koch                JR St. John Fis             12.16        -2.8  5 
 34 Joshua Robinson           FR Alfred State             12.22        -2.7  7 
 35 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis             12.27        -2.7  7 
 36 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes             12.28        -2.5  8 
 37 Issac Zerbe               JR Roberts Wesl             12.34        -1.9  6 
 38 Carlton Wan               FR RIT                      12.34        -1.9  6 
 39 William DeHond            FR RIT                      12.35        -2.2  9 
 40 Nate Sturgeon             FR Roberts Wesl             12.35        -2.8  5 
 41 David Layman              JR Geneseo St.              12.36        -1.8  3 
 42 Andrew McGrath            SR Rochester                12.39        -2.7  7 
 43 Jacob Zaft                SR Oswego State             12.40        -2.5  8 
 44 Jaime Perez               JR RIT                      12.41        -1.9  6 
 45 John Knight               SR Roberts Wesl             12.45        -2.3 10 
 46 Jack Minasi               FR Herkimer Cou             12.47        -2.3 10 
 47 Nicholas Ng               FR RIT                      12.48        -2.7  7 
 48 Michael Adejokun          SO Mohawk Valle             12.49        -2.8  5 
 49 Zachary Rifkin            FR Unattached               12.50        -2.8  5 
 50 Divontay Huggins          FR Herkimer Cou             12.51        -1.2 11 
 51 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                 12.52        -2.5  8 
 52 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou             12.54        -2.3 10 
 53 Jared Simonelli           SO RIT                      12.54        -2.2  9 
 54 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 12.55        -1.9  6 
 55 Tim Torres                FR RIT                      12.56        -2.5  8 
 56 Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.              12.60        -1.8  3 
 57 Zach Parsons              SO Houghton                 12.63        -2.3 10 
 58 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   12.66        -2.5  8 
 59 Jason DiNola              SR RIT                      12.68        -2.2  9 
 60 Justin Donaldson          FR Geneseo St.              12.68        -2.8  5 
 61 Andrew Case               FR RIT                      12.70        -2.2  9 
 62 Vincent Gallaway          SO Roberts Wesl             12.80        -2.5  8 
 63 Anthony Ciaccia           FR Herkimer Cou             12.88        -2.3 10 
 64 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes             13.03        -2.7  7 
 65 Ian Boyer                 FR Herkimer Cou             13.04        -2.3 10 
 66 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes             13.18        -2.3 10 
 67 Emmanuel Kobi             FR Alfred State             13.31        -1.7 12 
 68 Shameer Peterson          FR Herkimer Cou             13.33        -2.3 10 
 69 Tyran Cromwell            FR Mohawk Valle             13.38        -2.2  9 
 70 Tarik Johnson             FR Herkimer Cou             13.48        -1.2 11 
 71 Travis Trotman            FR Houghton                 13.54        -1.7 12 
 72 Aime Ishmwe               SO Houghton                 13.60        -1.2 11 
 73 Alan Marga                SO Roberts Wesl             13.76        -2.2  9 
 74 Greg Wagner               FR Houghton                 13.77        -1.2 11 
 75 David Briggs              SO Alfred State             14.75        -1.2 11 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Facility: # 22.17  4/19/2008   Max Orenstein, Ithaca                       
                22.30  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO Rochester                22.88        -1.5  1 
  2 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis             22.99        -1.5  1 
  3 Zack Woodard              JR Alfred State             23.00        -2.2  2 
  4 Kyle Jones                SO Mohawk Valle             23.17        -0.2  9 
  5 Brandon Comden            SO Oswego State             23.33        -1.5  1 
  6 Josiah Thomas             SO Alfred State             23.46        -2.2  2 
  7 Zachary Meszler           SO Mohawk Valle             23.58        -1.9  3 
  8 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis             23.68        -1.9  3 
  9 Andre Farrell             SO Finger Lakes             23.68        -1.5  1 
 10 Michelet Brutus           FR Herkimer Cou             23.68        -1.7  4 
 11 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             23.71        -1.5  1 
 12 Austin Donroe             FR Geneseo St.              23.81        -1.5  1 
 13 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 23.84        -2.2  2 
 14 Michael Segelin           SO Geneseo St.              23.91        -1.9  3 
 15 John Adewumi              FR Alfred State             23.98        -1.9  3 
 16 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  FR Rochester                24.01        -1.9  3 
 17 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                   24.12        -1.7  4 
 18 Clement Mutambo           FR Nazareth                 24.14        -1.7  4 
 19 Kyle Jones                SO Alfred State             24.18        -1.9  3 
 20 Nicholas Sherry              Daemen                   24.25        -1.7  4 
 21 James McDowell            JR St. John Fis             24.35        -1.0  8 
 22 Jacob Zaft                SR Oswego State             24.36        -1.7  4 
 23 William DeHond            FR RIT                      24.36        -2.2  2 
 24 Connor Christian          FR Geneseo St.              24.39        -1.5  1 
 25 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes             24.43        -1.9  5 
 26 Issac Zerbe               JR Roberts Wesl             24.47        -1.9  5 
 27 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fis             24.48        -0.2  9 
 28 David Layman              JR Geneseo St.              24.66        -1.9  3 
 29 Tim Torres                FR RIT                      24.66        -1.9  5 
 30 Alejandro Lara            SO Oswego State             24.69        -1.9  5 
 31 Carlton Wan               FR RIT                      24.74        -1.7  4 
 32 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis             24.75        -1.0  6 
 33 Michael Adejokun          SO Mohawk Valle             24.76        -1.0  6 
 34 Jack Minasi               FR Herkimer Cou             24.91        -1.3  7 
 35 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes             24.95        -0.2  9 
 36 Zach Parsons              SO Houghton                 25.00        -1.0  6 
 37 Marshall DeGarmo          SR Geneseo St.              25.07        -2.2  2 
 38 Joe Maldonado             SO Sunyit                   25.09        -1.9  5 
 39 Andrew Case               FR RIT                      25.11        -1.7  4 
 40 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 25.40        -1.9  5 
 41 Shaun Hyde                SR Oswego State             25.43        -1.3  7 
 42 Divontay Huggins          FR Herkimer Cou             25.51        -1.3  7 
 43 Vincent Gallaway          SO Roberts Wesl             25.60        -1.3  7 
 44 Aston Scott                  Unattached               25.91        -1.0  6 
 45 Justin Stewart            FR Herkimer Cou             25.97        -1.3  7 
 46 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou             26.04        -1.3  7 
 47 Anthony Baptiste          SO Sunyit                   26.20        -1.3  7 
 48 Tyran Cromwell            FR Mohawk Valle             26.48        -1.0  6 
 49 Clayton Stumpf            JR Rochester                26.61        -1.9  3 
 50 Kasheba Pelle             SO Herkimer Cou             26.62        -1.0  6 
 51 Ammiel Ortiz              FR Houghton                 27.00        -1.0  6 
 52 Tolbert Jefferies            Daemen                   27.20        -1.0  8 
 53 Emmanuel Kobi             FR Alfred State             27.29        -1.3  7 
 54 Tarik Johnson             FR Herkimer Cou             27.49        -1.0  8 
 55 Travis Trotman            FR Houghton                 27.63        -1.0  8 
 56 Greg Wagner               FR Houghton                 28.05        -1.0  8 
 57 Alan Marga                SO Roberts Wesl             28.92        -1.0  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 49.58  4/19/2008   Ryan Ingram, Nazareth                       
                50.10  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin               Unattached               50.01 ECAC              1 
  2 Max Sims                  JR Rochester                50.25                   1 
  3 Brant Crouse              FR Rochester                50.85                   1 
  4 Brad Kowalczyk            JR Rochester                51.11                   1 
  5 Connor Christian          FR Geneseo St.              51.25                   1 
  6 Zaccary Ekdahl            SR Daemen                   51.42                   1 
  7 James McDowell            JR St. John Fis             51.78                   3 
  8 Ethan Green               FR Oswego State             52.59                   3 
  9 Niko Jemmison             SR Daemen                   52.60                   2 
 10 Mike Ricci                SR Rochester                53.02                   2 
 11 Jenoy Merchant            FR Nazareth                 53.05                   2 
 12 Wasiq Yousaf              SO Rochester                53.24                   3 
 13 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  FR Rochester                53.76                   2 
 14 Travis Enser              SR Daemen                   53.88                   4 
 15 Jared Simonelli           SO RIT                      54.04                   3 
 16 Justin Bender             SO Roberts Wesl             54.26                   4 
 17 Alejandro Lara            SO Oswego State             54.31                   4 
 18 Zach Parsons              SO Houghton                 54.34                   4 
 19 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou             54.54                   3 
 20 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fis             54.63                   5 
 21 Joe Maldonado             SO Sunyit                   54.81                   5 
 22 Michael Johnson           SO Mohawk Valle             55.17                   4 
 23 Shaun Hyde                SR Oswego State             55.45                   4 
 24 Reda Brika                SO Mohawk Valle             55.52                   5 
 25 Jeff Schmidt              SO Fredonia St.             55.59                   3 
 26 Nicholas Sherry              Daemen                   55.74                   4 
 27 Kevin Brown               JR Roberts Wesl             55.92                   4 
 28 Jonathan Lewis            JR Houghton                 56.14                   3 
 29 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes             56.84                   5 
 30 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes             57.22                   5 
 31 Michael Capestrani        SR Daemen                   57.61                   5 
 32 Kasheba Pelle             SO Herkimer Cou             58.55                   6 
 33 David Stanley             FR Herkimer Cou           1:01.72                   7 
 34 Tarik Johnson             FR Herkimer Cou           1:02.88                   6 
 35 Jon Stukes                FR Finger Lakes           1:03.47                   6 
 36 Marckenson Luctama        FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.91                   7 
 37 Kyle Hendershot              Sunyit                 1:13.90                   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 1:53.63  4/7/2012    Bumkoth Jiak, Unatt                       
                1:55.20  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Lafaver              SR Nazareth               1:55.52                   1 
  2 Thomas Rodger             SO Roberts Wesl           1:56.25                   1 
  3 Andy Baldwin              SR Oswego State           1:57.52                   1 
  4 Sam Reedy                    Niagara Universi       1:59.38                   1 
  5 James Campbell            SR Unattached             1:59.98                   2 
  6 Zach Lafaver              SR Nazareth               2:00.05                   1 
  7 Nigel Cordulla            SR Daemen                 2:00.60                   1 
  8 Jordan Sirtoli            SR Sunyit                 2:00.99                   1 
  9 Keith Pease               FR Roberts Wesl           2:01.41                   1 
 10 Wilfred Wallis            FR Rochester              2:01.80                   2 
 11 Freddie Liederbach           Niagara Universi       2:02.56                   2 
 12 Jacob Murray              FR Nazareth               2:02.61                   2 
 13 Matt Pond                    Niagara Universi       2:02.78                   1 
 14 Kenneth Wamui             JR RIT                    2:02.97                   2 
 15 John Bernstein            JR Rochester              2:03.29                   3 
 16 Nicholas Reinsdorf        JR Oswego State           2:03.53                   1 
 17 Vincent Melia             SO Fredonia St.           2:03.83                   2 
 18 Alex Meritt               SO Oswego State           2:03.89                   3 
 19 Nate Lo Parco             SO Geneseo St.            2:04.10                   4 
 20 Justin Roncaioli          SR Rochester              2:04.54                   3 
 21 Seth Baker                FR RIT                    2:04.57                   2 
 22 Austin Davis              JR Rochester              2:04.68                   2 
 23 Matt Battaglia            FR Nazareth               2:05.23                   3 
 24 Ethan Dinan               SR Daemen                 2:05.29                   4 
 25 Matthew VanDeMortel       SR Daemen                 2:05.78                   4 
 26 Aidan Steiger             SO RIT                    2:06.07                   2 
 27 Jon Borek                    Niagara Universi       2:06.66                   3 
 28 Trey Abdella              FR Fredonia St.           2:06.94                   2 
 29 Trevor Stiles             FR Alfred State           2:07.01                   3 
 30 Joe Chapman               SO Geneseo St.            2:08.41                   3 
 31 Bayley Zubler             FR Geneseo St.            2:08.76                   3 
 32 Shane Bell                SO Alfred State           2:09.00                   6 
 33 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou           2:09.06                   4 
 34 Eric Ehrenreich           SO Mohawk Valle           2:09.27                   5 
 35 Matt Prohaska             FR Rochester              2:10.05                   3 
 36 Dominic Freudenvoll       FR Alfred State           2:10.15                   3 
 37 Evan Magnussen            JR St. John Fis           2:10.37                   4 
 38 Matthew Silver               Unattached             2:10.63                   3 
 39 Eric Franklin             FR Rochester              2:10.64                   2 
 40 Jeremy Rushok             SR Daemen                 2:10.98                   4 
 41 Kevin Nickerson           FR Fredonia St.           2:11.40                   3 
 42 Andrew Doxey              FR Oswego State           2:11.91                   6 
 43 Alex Drake                JR Sunyit                 2:13.01                   5 
 44 Terry Krangar             FR Houghton               2:13.30                   4 
 45 Daniel Buckley            JR Houghton               2:13.66                   5 
 46 Matthew Cregan               Daemen                 2:13.91                   5 
 47 Aaron Eisenhardt          FR Houghton               2:14.73                   4 
 48 Nicholas Hanggi           FR Roberts Wesl           2:15.01                   5 
 49 Steven DenBleyker         JR Oswego State           2:15.97                   1 
 50 Daniel Cleary             FR St. John Fis           2:16.07                   4 
 51 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis           2:16.41                   5 
 52 Alexander Beaudoin        FR Canisius               2:17.15                   5 
 53 Sam Harbol                SO St. John Fis           2:18.14                   6 
 54 Tyler Wilkie              FR St. John Fis           2:18.57                   5 
 55 McQuade Milligan          FR St. John Fis           2:18.63                   4 
 56 Quinton Marchand          FR St. John Fis           2:20.53                   6 
 57 Michael Lee               FR St. John Fis           2:20.76                   6 
 58 Leonardo Puerto           FR Roberts Wesl           2:21.31                   6 
 59 Zach Hilt                 JR St. John Fis           2:22.09                   6 
 60 Matthew Czajka            JR St. John Fis           2:26.60                   5 
 61 Jon Stukes                FR Finger Lakes           2:27.30                   6 
 62 David Stanley             FR Herkimer Cou           2:28.82                   6 
 63 Alex Sarazen              FR Canisius               2:29.95                   6 
 64 Jason Olrando             SO Houghton               2:31.29                   5 
 -- Gayang Ayol               SO Finger Lakes               DNF                   4 
 -- Dylan Gaeta               SO Rochester                  DNF                   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 3:59.43  4/19/2008   Mike Hardbarger, R.I.T.                   
                3:59.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               FR Roberts Wesl           3:54.53#ECAC              1 
  2 Thomas Rodger             SO Roberts Wesl           3:57.03#ECAC              1 
  3 Travis Jordon             FR Canisius               3:57.96#ECAC              1 
  4 Jeremy Hassett            SO Rochester              4:00.02                   1 
  5 Xavier Sauvageau          FR Canisius               4:01.20                   2 
  6 Jeffrey Antolos           FR Canisius               4:02.46                   1 
  7 Andrew Zeccola            JR Rochester              4:03.57                   1 
  8 Damian Archie             SR Oswego State           4:03.64                   2 
  9 Kevin Brown               JR Roberts Wesl           4:04.81                   1 
 10 Minte Kassu               SO Rochester              4:04.87                   2 
 11 Chad Maloy                SO Canisius               4:04.92                   1 
 12 Tyler Van Leeuwen            Niagara Universi       4:05.43                   1 
 13 Justin Bender             SO Roberts Wesl           4:05.73                   1 
 14 Jon Cyganik               SR Rochester              4:07.95                   2 
 15 Andrew Keene              SR Rochester              4:08.77                   2 
 16 Stephen Stewart           JR Roberts Wesl           4:08.80                   2 
 17 Matt Watson               FR Roberts Wesl           4:09.37                   3 
 18 Nicholas Reinsdorf        JR Oswego State           4:09.39                   2 
 19 Nick Orlowski                Niagara Universi       4:09.41                   2 
 20 Eric Franklin             FR Rochester              4:10.59                   3 
 21 Jordan Bender                Niagara Universi       4:10.90                   2 
 22 Justin Roncaioli          SR Rochester              4:11.66                   2 
 23 Matt Fedrizzi             SR Nazareth               4:12.17                   2 
 24 Joe Chapman               SO Geneseo St.            4:12.45                   2 
 25 Austin Groff              JR Houghton               4:12.72                   3 
 26 Chris D'Antona            SO Rochester              4:12.78                   3 
 27 Jeremy Rushok             SR Daemen                 4:13.14                   3 
 28 Jordan Sirtoli            SR Sunyit                 4:13.28                   1 
 29 Alex Crise                SO Fredonia St.           4:13.49                   2 
 30 Gabe Bender               SO Canisius               4:13.55                   3 
 31 Alex Beals                SO Geneseo St.            4:14.87                   3 
 32 Galen Snyder              FR Canisius               4:15.78                   4 
 33 Evan Magnussen            JR St. John Fis           4:15.90                   3 
 34 John Bernstein            JR Rochester              4:17.23                   2 
 35 Matthew Silver               Unattached             4:17.32                   3 
 36 Bayley Zubler             FR Geneseo St.            4:17.39                   3 
 37 Steven DenBleyker         JR Oswego State           4:17.52                   2 
 38 Zach Eustance             SR Daemen                 4:17.68                   3 
 39 Dan Nolte                 FR Rochester              4:18.11                   3 
 40 Matt Prohaska             FR Rochester              4:19.02                   3 
 41 Ellineury Collado         FR Geneseo St.            4:19.21                   4 
 42 Jordan Roselund           SO Roberts Wesl           4:19.66                   4 
 43 Arrane Paige-Rispoli      FR Canisius               4:20.16                   3 
 44 Evan Guerin               FR Rochester              4:20.28                   2 
 45 Jack Lenkiewicz              Niagara Universi       4:21.25                   4 
 46 David Carey               FR Canisius               4:21.89                   4 
 47 Matthew Cregan               Daemen                 4:22.27                   4 
 48 Daniel Cleary             FR St. John Fis           4:22.82                   4 
 49 Cody Russell              JR Sunyit                 4:23.65                   3 
 50 Keegan Lamb                  Niagara Universi       4:24.88                   4 
 51 Jamie Hospers             SR Rochester              4:26.61                   4 
 52 Andrew Doxey              FR Oswego State           4:28.29                   4 
 53 Kevin Carrigan            JR RMRC                   4:28.44                   4 
 54 David Richards            SR Houghton               4:28.67                   3 
 55 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis           4:29.27                   4 
 56 Jake Greenberg            FR Rochester              4:32.70                   4 
 57 Sam Harbol                SO St. John Fis           4:33.55                   4 
 58 McQuade Milligan          FR St. John Fis           4:38.14                   4 
 59 Michael Lee               FR St. John Fis           4:39.26                   5 
 60 Casey McAllister          FR Oswego State           4:41.37                   5 
 61 Connor Butters            SO Mohawk Valle           4:41.71                   4 
 62 Daniel Buckley            JR Houghton               4:43.41                   5 
 63 Zach Hilt                 JR St. John Fis           4:46.36                   5 
 64 Matthew Czajka            JR St. John Fis           4:53.98                   5 
 65 Philip Tanner             FR Herkimer Cou           4:54.10                   5 
 66 Ethan Osborne             FR Nazareth               4:57.69                   4 
 67 Kyle Glaub                FR Alfred State           5:01.53                   5 
 68 Jason Olrando             SO Houghton               5:03.69                   5 
 69 Adam Dunlap               FR Mohawk Valle           5:09.67                   5 
 70 Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State           5:14.10                   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: # 15:11.96  4/7/2012    Dylan Hardwick, Oswego State             
                15:15.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Anvelt            FR Canisius              15:19.78                  
  2 Kyle Rapp                    Unattached            15:48.72                  
  3 Nick Masiello             JR St. Bonavent          15:55.00                  
  4 Nick Montesano            JR Oswego State          15:57.51                  
  5 Kyle Gilyard              SR Oswego State          16:15.98                  
  6 Josh Halpern              SR Geneseo St.           16:18.33                  
  7 Eric Brower               FR Unattached            16:23.50                  
  8 Tyler Morris              FR Oswego State          16:27.03                  
  9 Harley Thompson           JR St. Bonavent          16:29.80                  
 10 Chuck Collins             FR Finger Lakes          16:36.17                  
 11 Mike Borini               FR Geneseo St.           16:37.72                  
 12 Nick Konotopskyj          SO St. Bonavent          16:52.13                  
 13 Sean Lyons                SO Oswego State          16:53.20                  
 14 Justin Shenal                Unattached            16:55.38                  
 15 Joseph Acey               FR Sunyit                17:13.68                  
 16 Steve Kibbe               JR St. Bonavent          17:24.63                  
 17 Luke Deboer               SO Houghton              17:56.18                  
 18 Kevin Schoonmaker         SO Finger Lakes          18:31.69                  
 19 Dan Myers                 JR St. Bonavent          18:45.96                  
 20 Dustin Moore                 Unattached            18:48.21                  
 21 Philip Tanner             FR Herkimer Cou          18:54.04                  
 22 Nicholas Taylor           JR St. Bonavent          18:59.16                  
 -- Kiplangat Tisia              Geneseo St.                DNF                  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: # 33:26.05  4/22/2006   Max Ferguson, R.I.T.                     
                32:25.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kenny Goodfellow             Unattached            32:28.27#                 
  2 David Rappleyea              RoadKill Rac          33:29.75                  
  3 Joshua Perks              SR RoadKill Rac          33:49.26                  
  4 Derek Struck              SO Sunyit                33:58.77                  
  5 Joe Schnitter             JR Canisius              34:00.70                  
  6 Andrew Coy                JR Canisius              35:45.09                  
  7 Patrick Neureuter         SO Nazareth              37:44.52                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Facility: # 14.93  4/6/2013    Andrew Omoregie, Unattached                 
                15.70  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer Cou             15.44 ECAC   -1.6  1 
  2 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis             16.25        -1.6  1 
  3 Arek Janiga               JR Oswego State             16.40        -1.6  1 
  4 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                 16.48        -1.9  2 
  5 Frank Borseti             FR RIT                      16.75        -1.6  1 
  6 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                 16.98        -1.6  1 
  7 Andrew McGrath            SR Rochester                17.35        -1.6  1 
  8 Nate Sturgeon             FR Roberts Wesl             17.42        -1.9  2 
  9 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 18.26        -1.9  2 
 10 Skyler Saxton             FR Alfred State             18.87        -1.9  2 
 -- Nicholas Hoffman          SR Geneseo St.                DNF        -1.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 54.48  4/19/2008   Matt Marion, R.I.T.                         
                56.25  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dane Dechow               SO Alfred State             56.16 ECAC              1 
  2 Nathaniel Kuhrt           FR Rochester                56.74                   1 
  3 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis             57.36                   1 
  4 Arek Janiga               JR Oswego State             57.42                   1 
  5 Dylan Cassidy             SO St. John Fis             59.10                   1 
  6 Nate Sturgeon             FR Roberts Wesl           1:01.76                   2 
  7 Logan Phillips            SO Alfred State           1:01.88                   2 
  8 Robert Battaglia          SR St. John Fis           1:02.33                   1 
  9 Chris Bagno               FR Fredonia St.           1:02.59                   2 
 10 Frank Borseti             FR RIT                    1:03.01                   2 
 11 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.38                   2 
 12 Daquan Corbitt            SO Herkimer Cou           1:05.06                   2 
 13 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes           1:05.19                   2 
 14 Jordan Sellers            SO RIT                    1:06.08                   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Facility: # 9:37.95  4/19/2008   Tim Shea, Ithaca                          
                9:40.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Stuver          FR Canisius               9:53.55                  
  2 Stephen Paddock           SO Mohawk Valle          10:35.24                  
  3 James Westman             FR Alfred State          10:43.34                  
  4 Todd Stevens              SO Mohawk Valle          10:54.16                  
  5 Connor Lucas              FR Finger Lakes          11:24.46                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 42.20  4/19/2008   Ithaca, Ithaca                              
                43.75  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               43.07 ECAC              1 
     1) Michelet Brutus FR              2) Joseph Shinn SO                
     3) Thomas Gibbs SO                 4) Wendall Williams SO            
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                     43.55 ECAC              1 
     1) Adam Crumb FR                   2) Brandon Comden SO              
     3) Jacob Zaft SR                   4) Christopher Bridgewater JR     
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                     43.74 ECAC              1 
     1) Josiah Thomas SO                2) John Adewumi FR                
     3) Zack Woodard JR                 4) Nate Andres SO                 
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  43.87                   1 
     1) Joseph Dagostino SO             2) Eric Riley JR                  
     3) Trevor Wilkes SO                4) Malcolm Fowler FR              
  5 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 44.03                   1 
     1) Kyle Jones SO                   2) Hakem Stewart SO               
     3) Jamal Temple FR                 4) Michael Johnson SO             
  6 Rochester  'A'                                        44.86                   1 
     1) John Ndukwe FR                  2) Anthony Paschke SR             
     3) Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg FR   4) Wasiq Yousaf SO                
  7 Alfred State  'B'                                     46.29                   2 
     1) Kyle Jones SO                   2) Dane Dechow SO                 
     3) Joshua Robinson FR              4) Emmanuel Kobi FR               
  8 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  46.76                   2 
     1) Sean Pebbles FR                 2) Quinton Parrow SO              
     3) Dominic Vazquez FR              4) Andre Farrell SO               
 -- Geneseo St.  'A'                                        DNF                   1 
     1) David Layman JR                 2) Michael Segelin SO             
     3) Marshall DeGarmo SR             4) Austin Donroe FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 3:19.64  4/19/2008   R.I.T., R.I.T.                            
                3:24.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:25.09                   1 
     1) Brandon Comden SO               2) Ethan Green FR                 
     3) Nicholas Reinsdorf JR           4) Andy Baldwin SR                
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:27.48                   1 
     1) Nate Andres SO                  2) Dane Dechow SO                 
     3) Zack Woodard JR                 4) Josiah Thomas SO               
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:28.89                   1 
     1) Zach Lafaver SR                 2) Jenoy Merchant FR              
     3) Jacob Murray FR                 4) Jake Lafaver SR                
  4 Rochester  'A'                                      3:29.04                   1 
     1) Andrew Keene SR                 2) Yuji Wakimoto SR               
     3) Minte Kassu SO                  4) Jeremy Hassett SO              
  5 Houghton  'A'                                       3:36.05                   3 
     1) Marshall Brady FR               2) Jordan Cady JR                 
     3) Terry Krangar FR                4) Jonathan Lewis JR              
  6 Niagara University  'A'                             3:36.91                   2 
  7 Daemen  'A'                                         3:37.14                   2 
     1) Niko Jemmison SR                2) Travis Enser SR                
     3) Ethan Dinan SR                  4) Jeremy Rushok SR               
  8 Rit  'A'                                            3:38.53                   1 
     1) William DeHond FR               2) Jared Simonelli SO             
     3) Tim Torres FR                   4) Carlton Wan FR                 
  9 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:39.92                   3 
     1) Alex Beals SO                   2) Joe Chapman SO                 
     3) Ellineury Collado FR            4) Nate Lo Parco SO               
 10 Rochester  'B'                                      3:40.11                   2 
     1) Jon Cyganik SR                  2) Joseph DiFabio SO              
     3) Austin Davis JR                 4) Evan Guerin FR                 
 11 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:41.33                   3 
     1) Arek Janiga JR                  2) Alejandro Lara SO              
     3) Shaun Hyde SR                   4) Jacob Zaft SR                  
 12 Niagara University  'B'                             3:43.80                   2 
 13 Fredonia St.  'B'                                   3:44.34                   1 
     1) Tyler Gajewski SO               2) Chris Bagno FR                 
     3) Vincent Melia SO                4) Brendan Beiersdorfer FR        
 14 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:44.58                   1 
     1) Jordan Rizzieri FR              2) Casey Bordwell SO              
     3) Troy Cymerman FR                4) Andre Farrell SO               
 15 Rit  'C'                                            3:45.92                   3 
     1) Andrew Case FR                  2) Nicholas Ng FR                 
     3) Jason DiNola SR                 4) Dominic Mendola SO             
 16 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:46.27                   2 
     1) Sam Morrett FR                  2) Michelet Brutus FR             
     3) Jack Minasi FR                  4) Wendall Williams SO            
 17 Rit  'B'                                            3:46.89                   2 
     1) Frank Borseti FR                2) Seth Baker FR                  
     3) Aidan Steiger SO                4) Kenneth Wamui JR               
 18 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:46.91                   1 
     1) Douglas Imperi JR               2) Brendan Long FR                
     3) Jeff Schmidt SO                 4) Trey Abdella FR                
 19 Daemen  'B'                                         3:49.27                   2 
     1) Nigel Cordulla SR               2) Matthew VanDeMortel SR         
     3) Michael Capestrani SR           4) Zach Eustance SR               
 20 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:50.81                   2 
     1) Owen Moffett FR                 2) Robert Battaglia SR            
     3) William Sterriker SO            4) Malcolm Fowler FR              
 21 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:03.93                   3 
     1) Jose Ramos SR                   2) Matthew Czajka JR              
     3) Tyler Wilkie FR                 4) Daniel Cleary FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
                8:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Canisius  'B'                                       8:10.33                  
     1) Travis Jordon FR                2) Chad Maloy SO                  
     3) Connor Tumiel FR                4) Gabe Bender SO                 
  2 Canisius  'A'                                       8:11.61                  
     1) Cooper Roach SO                 2) Alexander Stuver FR            
     3) Xavier Sauvageau FR             4) Jeffrey Antolos FR             
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      8:33.33                  
     1) Mike Ricci SR                   2) Nathaniel Kuhrt FR             
     3) Max Sims JR                     4) Brad Kowalczyk JR              
  4 Sunyit  'A'                                         8:44.29                  
     1) Derek Struck SO                 2) Cody Russell JR                
     3) Joseph Acey FR                  4) Jordan Sirtoli SR              
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                   8:53.10                  
     1) Trevor Stiles FR                2) Dominic Freudenvoll FR         
     3) Kyle Jones SO                   4) Shane Bell SO                  
  6 Herkimer County CC  'A'                            10:01.05                  
     1) Sam Morrett FR                  2) Daquan Corbitt SO              
     3) Philip Tanner FR                4) Marckenson Luctama FR          
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: # 1.95m  4/19/2008   Roman Drymalski, R.I.T.                     
                1.93m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Luke Taverne              JR Geneseo St.              1.85m                  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1 Jack Minasi               FR Herkimer Cou             1.85m                  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aaron McGinnis            SO Roberts Wesl             1.80m                  
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  3 Andre Farrell             SO Finger Lakes             1.80m                  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kevin Huber               FR Unattached               1.75m                  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chris Morales             SO Herkimer Cou             1.75m                  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thomas Gibbs              SO Herkimer Cou             1.75m                  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Francis Okereke              Unattached               1.75m                  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.              1.75m                  
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                 1.75m                  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ammiel Ortiz              FR Houghton                 1.70m                  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   1.70m                  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                 1.70m                  
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Skyler Saxton             FR Alfred State             1.65m                  
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brendan Long              FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes                NH                  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: # 5.07m  5/2/2011    Mike Dempsey, R.I.T.                        
                4.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Ferrara              Rochester Ro             4.75m ECAC             
     4.40 4.55 4.75 4.88 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Michael Ferguson          JR Good Deeds               4.40m                  
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jordan Friedman           SR Alfred State             4.25m                  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jake Pasanen              SR Geneseo St.              4.10m                  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 chris brhel                  Unattached               4.10m                  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clayton Stumpf            JR Rochester                3.95m                  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Brandon Teboe             FR Alfred State             3.95m                  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester                3.50m                  
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia St.             3.50m                  
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Reggie Henderson             Rochester Ro             3.50m                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jason Charlette           SO Alfred State             3.50m                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 James Koch                JR St. John Fis             3.35m                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                 3.05m                  
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.              3.05m                  
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Skyler Saxton             FR Alfred State                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.                NH                  
     3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Alex Reynolds             FR Finger Lakes                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Dederick            FR Geneseo St.                 NH                  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Wright              FR Fredonia St.                NH                  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===========================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 7.08m  4/6/2013    Desmond Chambers, Alfred State              
                6.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          SO Herkimer Cou             7.38m#ECAC   -1.1 
     7.38m(-1.1) 6.94m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hakem Stewart             SO Mohawk Valle             6.80m ECAC    1.3 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.22m(-1.0) 6.66m(-0.7) 6.80m(1.3) 6.49m(-2.2) 6.73m(-1.5)
  3 Christopher Bridgewater   JR Oswego State             6.73m ECAC   -0.7 
     6.26m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 6.49m(-0.4) 6.44m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 6.73m(-0.7)
  4 Aaron McGinnis            SO Roberts Wesl             6.68m         0.5 
     5.17m(-0.8) 6.54m(1.8) FOUL(-1.8) 6.31m(0.8) 6.68m(0.5)    
  5 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.              6.66m        -0.7 
     6.66m(-0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.63m(0.2) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.49m(-0.6)
  6 Zachary Rifkin            FR Unattached               6.61m        -1.3 
     6.61m(-1.3) 6.35m(-0.9) 6.40m(-1.4) 6.27m(-1.3) 6.37m(0.7) 6.32m(-0.5)
  7 Jack Minasi               FR Herkimer Cou             6.60m        -0.9 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 6.60m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  8 Adam Crumb                FR Oswego State             6.58m         0.9 
     FOUL(-1.2) 6.28m(-0.1) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.58m(0.9) 6.39m(-4.6)
  9 Alex (Richard) Reid       SR Daemen                   6.36m        +0.0 
     6.22m(-1.3) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.16m(-0.6)            
 10 David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.              6.35m        -0.3 
     6.10m(-0.5) 6.35m(-0.3) 6.21m(-0.1)            
 10 Thomas Gibbs              SO Herkimer Cou             6.35m        +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.6) 6.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 10 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             6.35m        -0.9 
     6.35m(-0.9) 5.99m(-1.0) 6.10m(1.7)            
 13 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                 6.26m        +0.0 
     6.16m(-0.9) 6.26m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)           
 14 Anthony Ciaccia           FR Herkimer Cou             6.15m        +0.0 
     5.89m(1.0) 6.15m(+0.0) 5.83m(-1.0)           
 15 Jacob Liddle              SO Houghton                 6.03m        -0.2 
     FOUL(-0.6) 6.03m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2)            
 16 Andrew Sampino            FR Rochester                5.98m        -0.7 
     5.98m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 17 Chris Morales             SO Herkimer Cou             5.91m        +0.0 
     5.79m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) 5.91m(+0.0)            
 18 Francis Okereke              Unattached               5.89m        -1.6 
     FOUL(-1.1) 5.77m(-1.0) 5.89m(-1.6)            
 19 Christian Weber           SR Rochester                5.85m        -1.0 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 5.85m(-1.0)            
 20 Samuel Beckwith           FR Roberts Wesl             5.83m        -1.2 
     5.83m(-1.2) PASS      PASS                
 21 Dominic Mendola           SO RIT                      5.79m        -1.0 
     5.79m(-1.0) 5.53m(-1.3) 5.66m(-0.4)            
 22 Shameer Peterson          FR Herkimer Cou             5.77m         0.6 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.77m(0.6) 5.37m(+0.0)            
 23 Nicholas Hoffman          SR Geneseo St.              5.74m        +0.0 
     5.74m(+0.0) 5.63m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
 24 Kevin Huber               FR Unattached               5.71m        +0.0 
     5.71m(+0.0) 5.52m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0)            
 25 Jason DiNola              SR RIT                      5.69m        -0.2 
     FOUL(-1.1) 5.69m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)            
 26 Nicholas Ng               FR RIT                      5.65m        -1.9 
     5.65m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)            
 27 Denton Cassells           SO Alfred State             5.58m        +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.1) 5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)            
 28 Justin Stewart            FR Herkimer Cou             5.55m        -1.6 
     5.29m(-0.3) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.55m(-1.6)            
 29 Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fis             5.49m        -1.9 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 5.49m(-1.9)            
 30 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes             5.42m        -0.8 
     4.93m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.42m(-0.8)           
 31 Divontay Huggins          FR Herkimer Cou             5.39m        -1.0 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.0)            
 32 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes             5.38m        +0.0 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.4) 5.11m(-1.7)            
 33 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou             5.31m         0.5 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.31m(0.5) 5.00m(-0.9)            
 34 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia St.             5.29m         0.7 
     5.29m(0.7) 5.26m(-1.3) 5.20m(-1.0)           
 35 Alex Plackis              FR Geneseo St.              5.11m        -0.7 
     5.11m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.5)            
 36 Ammiel Ortiz              FR Houghton                 4.93m        -0.7 
     4.79m(0.2) 4.74m(-1.3) 4.93m(-0.7)            
 -- Jason Charlette           SO Alfred State              FOUL             
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes              FOUL             
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Khiary Gayle              SO Nazareth                  FOUL             
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL                 
 -- Travis Trotman            FR Houghton                  FOUL             
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===========================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 13.91m  4/6/2013    Ray Richardson, Buffalo Stat               
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Josiah Thomas             SO Alfred State            13.98m#ECAC    2.0 
     13.33m(1.6) PASS      13.28m(2.1) PASS      13.98m(2.0) PASS     
  2 Khiary Gayle              SO Nazareth                13.57m ECAC    0.8 
     13.57m(0.8) 13.03m(1.3) 13.04m(2.3) 13.01m(1.8) 13.43m(0.8) FOUL(1.7)
  3 Christopher Bridgewater   JR Oswego State            13.37m         0.6 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.37m(0.6) 13.22m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 13.30m(1.6)
  4 Andrew Sampino            FR Rochester               12.96m         0.9 
     12.96m(0.9) 12.70m(1.3) 12.67m(2.0) 12.73m(0.9) 12.78m(1.5) 11.31m(0.8)
  5 Anthony Ciaccia           FR Herkimer Cou            12.84m         1.9 
     12.84m(1.9) 12.09m(0.8) 12.07m(1.3) 11.88m(1.3) 12.59m(1.8) 12.36m(0.9)
  6 Chris Morales             SO Herkimer Cou            12.43m         2.0 
     12.43m(2.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.42m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou            12.00m         1.6 
     11.93m(1.4) 11.77m(0.4) 11.81m(1.4) 12.00m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 11.90m(2.0)
  8 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes            11.92m         1.8 
     11.08m(2.6) 11.46m(2.4) 11.92m(1.8)           
  9 Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes            11.87m         2.0 
     11.76m(1.4) 11.87m(2.0) 11.77m(1.7)           
 10 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                11.75m         2.2 
     11.57m(2.2) 11.66m(1.0) 11.75m(2.2)           
 11 Justin Stewart            FR Herkimer Cou            11.65m         1.7 
     11.13m(2.3) 11.57m(1.1) 11.65m(1.7)           
 12 Jacob Liddle              SO Houghton                11.61m         1.9 
     FOUL(3.2) 11.61m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)           
 13 Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fis            11.25m         0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.25m(0.7) 11.18m(1.5)           
 14 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou            11.13m         1.6 
     10.87m(1.7) 11.13m(1.6) 10.82m(2.4)           
 15 Alex Plackis              FR Geneseo St.             11.00m         1.3 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.00m(1.3)           
 16 Aaron Murphy              FR Geneseo St.              1.40m         NWI 
     0.90m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis              FOUL             
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.5)           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 15.84m  4/22/2006   Josh Dupuis, Brockport                     
                14.20m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland St.            13.64m                  
      13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL  13.38m
  2 Mike Washington           FR Mohawk Valle            13.63m                  
      12.03m  12.42m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  3 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                13.34m                  
      13.31m  13.30m  13.31m  FOUL  12.96m  13.34m
  4 Rajiv McSwine             FR Mohawk Valle            13.17m                  
      11.99m  FOUL  13.17m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Leandro DelRosario        SO Alfred State           J13.17m                  
      12.08m  13.17m  12.62m  FOUL  12.30m  12.09m
  6 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland St.            12.70m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            12.49m                  
      FOUL  11.92m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Justin Shaver             SO Mohawk Valle            12.24m                  
      12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
  9 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts Wesl            11.89m                  
      11.03m  11.89m  FOUL            
 10 Kyle Blessing             SO St. John Fis            11.82m                  
      FOUL  11.35m  11.82m            
 11 Sean Terry                SO RIT                     11.77m                  
      11.77m  11.55m  11.58m            
 12 Max Kinder                JR Rochester               11.66m                  
      11.57m  11.66m  11.44m            
 13 Wesley Hayes              FR Alfred State           J11.66m                  
      11.66m  11.47m  FOUL           
 14 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            11.58m                  
      11.58m  11.41m  FOUL         
 15 Jake Saxton               SO RIT                     11.39m                  
      10.69m  11.39m  11.19m            
 16 Dave Kukfa                FR RIT                     11.12m                  
      11.12m  10.66m  10.19m            
 17 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts Wesl            11.10m                  
      11.10m  10.79m  FOUL            
 18 Connor Ginnane            FR Cortland St.            10.88m                  
      10.88m  10.86m  10.88m            
 19 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                     10.83m                  
      FOUL  10.83m  10.60m            
 20 Edward Whitted III        SO Herkimer Cou            10.82m                  
      10.60m  10.82m  10.68m            
 21 James Moyer               SO Cortland St.            10.74m                  
      9.44m  FOUL  10.74m            
 22 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis            10.72m                  
      FOUL  10.72m  10.67m            
 23 David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.             10.61m                  
      10.29m  10.35m  10.61m            
 24 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland St.            10.47m                  
      10.47m  FOUL  10.09m            
 25 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                10.39m                  
      10.39m  9.86m  FOUL            
 26 Dylan Ulm                 SO RIT                     10.07m                  
      10.07m  9.58m  9.63m            
 27 Ian Boyer                 FR Herkimer Cou             9.72m                  
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl             9.70m                  
      FOUL  9.66m  9.70m            
 29 Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                 9.65m                  
      9.65m  9.05m  7.86m            
 30 Shawn Hanks Jr            SO Herkimer Cou             9.05m                  
      8.92m  FOUL  9.05m            
 31 Colin Leverich            SO Nazareth                 9.01m                  
      FOUL  9.01m  8.88m           
 32 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes             8.80m                  
      8.39m  8.80m  8.53m            
 33 Harrison Ditttmeier       FR Geneseo St.              8.53m                  
      8.53m  8.53m  8.41m            
 34 Zachary Barthen           FR Sunyit                   7.61m                  
      7.44m  7.00m  7.61m            
 35 Jaquon Allen              FR Herkimer Cou             7.32m                  
      6.68m  7.20m  7.32m            
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 45.79m  4/7/2012    Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo State              
                43.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland St.            43.47m                  
      42.55m  42.58m  FOUL  43.47m  43.07m  41.67m
  2 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts Wesl            42.27m                  
      39.74m  42.27m  37.08m  41.27m  FOUL  41.69m
  3 Devon Anderson            JR Geneseo St.             41.28m                  
      41.28m  41.22m  39.63m  39.88m  39.91m  FOUL
  4 Kyle Blessing             SO St. John Fis            40.71m                  
      40.68m  40.71m  40.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                39.53m                  
      34.66m  34.40m  39.53m  32.70m  35.38m  35.12m
  6 Mike Washington           FR Mohawk Valle            38.54m                  
      37.97m  37.51m  38.54m  37.86m  37.88m  FOUL
  7 Jeffery Nunez             FR Alfred                  38.39m                  
      36.57m  38.19m  38.39m  37.53m  36.17m  37.50m
  8 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                38.11m                  
      37.47m  37.70m  37.90m  FOUL  36.71m  38.11m
  9 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.            37.62m                  
      34.35m  37.62m  31.91m           
 10 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts Wesl            36.92m                  
      36.92m  36.55m  35.26m           
 11 Justin Shaver             SO Mohawk Valle            36.60m                  
      FOUL  36.60m  FOUL            
 12 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            36.40m                  
      35.61m  FOUL  36.40m            
 13 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia St.            36.21m                  
      FOUL  36.21m  31.79m           
 14 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia St.            34.87m                  
      32.12m  34.87m  34.65m           
 15 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia St.            34.47m                  
      34.47m  31.24m  33.72m           
 16 Charles Millar            JR Cortland St.            34.44m                  
      34.44m  FOUL  34.13m           
 17 Dante Binotto             SO Cortland St.            34.32m                  
      FOUL  34.32m  31.69m           
 18 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            34.00m                  
      34.00m  32.57m  FOUL           
 19 Jake Saxton               SO RIT                     33.83m                  
      32.31m  33.83m  31.83m           
 20 Christopher Chippero      SR RIT                     33.59m                  
      33.00m  30.57m  33.59m           
 21 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland St.            33.41m                  
      FOUL  33.41m  FOUL           
 22 Timothy Thurnau           SR RIT                     33.11m                  
      FOUL  33.11m  32.41m           
 23 Leandro DelRosario        SO Alfred State            32.74m                  
      32.63m  32.11m  32.74m           
 24 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl            32.17m                  
      32.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland St.            31.61m                  
      30.39m  31.31m  31.61m           
 26 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                     31.54m                  
      29.06m  29.71m  31.54m           
 27 Edward Whitted III        SO Herkimer Cou            31.36m                  
      31.36m  FOUL  26.07m           
 28 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes            30.34m                  
      30.34m  29.65m  30.25m           
 29 James Moyer               SO Cortland St.            30.00m                  
      27.08m  30.00m  FOUL           
 30 Elias Zeina               SO Mohawk Valle            29.69m                  
      29.69m  28.38m  FOUL           
 31 Connor Ginnane            FR Cortland St.            29.68m                  
      FOUL  29.68m  FOUL           
 32 Dave Kukfa                FR RIT                     28.25m                  
      24.86m  26.62m  28.25m           
 33 Ian Boyer                 FR Herkimer Cou            28.02m                  
      FOUL  28.02m  22.41m           
 33 Daniel Conway             JR RIT                     28.02m                  
      28.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Wesley Hayes              FR Alfred State            27.92m                  
      26.60m  FOUL  27.92m           
 36 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester               27.86m                  
      FOUL  27.86m  26.63m            
 37 Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                27.18m                  
      24.97m  23.32m  27.18m           
 38 Dylan Ulm                 SO RIT                     26.16m                  
      25.13m  23.46m  26.16m           
 39 Aaron Southwick           SO Houghton                25.65m                  
      24.12m  25.65m  FOUL           
 40 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                25.44m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.44m            
 41 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.            24.89m                  
      24.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Brendan Long              FR Fredonia St.            24.40m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.40m           
 43 Colin Leverich            SO Nazareth                24.31m                  
      FOUL  20.20m  24.31m           
 44 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes            24.07m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.07m           
 45 Shawn Hanks Jr            SO Herkimer Cou            21.64m                  
      21.64m  21.07m  19.50m           
 46 Jaquon Allen              FR Herkimer Cou            17.77m                  
      17.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State            16.72m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.72m           
 -- Rajiv McSwine             FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 51.38m  4/22/2006   Dom Gonzalez, Brockport                    
                48.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mike Haynes               NA Unat-Rit                51.65m#ECAC             
      44.04m  49.36m  51.65m  51.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 casey doty                   LLTF                    51.16m ECAC             
      44.93m  48.24m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  51.16m
  3 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                47.98m                  
      43.81m  FOUL  47.52m  47.59m  47.98m  FOUL
  4 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland St.            47.79m                  
      FOUL  46.10m  41.24m  45.93m  45.85m  47.79m
  5 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia St.            44.78m                  
      FOUL  41.66m  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL  43.10m
  6 Sawyer Bell               JR Fredonia St.            43.85m                  
      43.85m  37.37m  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Max Kinder                JR Rochester               42.90m                  
      FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.90m
  8 Andrew Jones              SR Alfred State            41.68m                  
      41.68m  41.01m  40.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Christopher Chippero      SR RIT                     41.20m                  
      38.07m  37.79m  41.20m           
 10 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            40.98m                  
      37.45m  39.72m  40.98m           
 11 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts Wesl            40.50m                  
      40.50m  40.37m  40.25m           
 12 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia St.            40.45m                  
      38.53m  40.45m  FOUL           
 13 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.            39.97m                  
      38.75m  FOUL  39.97m           
 14 Jeffery Nunez             FR Alfred                  39.78m                  
      36.17m  39.78m  38.57m           
 15 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts Wesl            39.44m                  
      39.44m  38.70m  36.97m           
 16 Justin Shaver             SO Mohawk Valle            39.20m                  
      FOUL  38.86m  39.20m           
 17 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                39.06m                  
      38.98m  39.06m  FOUL           
 18 Fran Cunningham           JR Rochester               38.77m                  
      FOUL  38.77m  37.25m           
 19 Jon Wilmont               SO Mohawk Valle            37.67m                  
      37.25m  FOUL  37.67m           
 20 Sean Terry                SO RIT                     37.27m                  
      37.27m  36.51m  36.08m           
 21 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland St.            37.25m                  
      32.79m  37.25m  34.50m           
 22 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia St.            37.01m                  
      36.03m  36.45m  37.01m           
 23 Daniel Conway             JR RIT                     35.73m                  
      34.64m  34.57m  35.73m           
 24 Connor Ginnane            FR Cortland St.            35.22m                  
      35.22m  FOUL  33.66m           
 25 Jake Saxton               SO RIT                     33.55m                  
      32.55m  33.55m  FOUL           
 26 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl            32.92m                  
      32.92m  30.88m  31.91m          
 27 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis            32.57m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.57m           
 28 Charles Millar            JR Cortland St.            32.12m                  
      28.19m  31.73m  32.12m           
 29 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland St.            29.76m                  
      25.89m  29.46m  29.76m           
 30 Colin Leverich            SO Nazareth                28.71m                  
      FOUL  28.65m  28.71m           
 31 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                26.65m                  
      26.65m  24.80m  24.26m           
 32 Wesley Hayes              FR Alfred State            26.11m                  
      26.11m  FOUL  23.43m           
 33 Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                26.07m                  
      23.68m  20.46m  26.07m           
 34 Edward Whitted III        SO Herkimer Cou            25.58m                  
      25.58m  24.05m  20.94m           
 35 Christian Weber           SR Rochester               25.00m                  
      23.77m  25.00m  FOUL           
 36 Elias Zeina               SO Mohawk Valle            22.07m                  
      22.07m  FOUL  21.43m           
 37 Shawn Hanks Jr            SO Herkimer Cou            20.93m                  
      19.56m  19.56m  20.93m           
 -- Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
    Facility: # 59.97m  4/20/2013   Sabastian Luna Jr., Stevens I. T.          
                55.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charles Millar            JR Cortland St.            50.02m                  
      43.50m  FOUL  FOUL  48.66m  50.02m  48.14m
  2 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            48.10m                  
      FOUL  48.10m  44.03m  42.17m  44.61m  43.17m
  3 Tony Soto                 SO Finger Lakes            47.55m                  
      44.52m  43.47m  43.49m  47.55m  44.07m  FOUL
  4 Dante Binotto             SO Cortland St.            46.21m                  
      FOUL  44.15m  FOUL  41.76m  46.21m  FOUL
  5 Matthew McDorman          FR Oswego State            44.73m                  
      38.31m  44.30m  44.73m  39.96m  FOUL  44.69m
  6 Connor Hess               FR Rochester               43.35m                  
      43.35m  41.21m  42.47m  FOUL  FOUL  40.38m
  7 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.            43.18m                  
      33.71m  39.06m  41.16m  40.59m  40.13m  43.18m
  8 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl            40.75m                  
      38.52m  40.75m  FOUL  34.26m  38.31m    
  9 David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.             40.67m                  
      FOUL  25.86m  40.67m           
 10 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes            40.52m                  
      36.56m  FOUL  40.52m           
 11 Tyler Gajewski            SO Fredonia St.            39.51m                  
      FOUL  39.51m  38.23m           
 12 Ryan Seward               SO Alfred State            38.68m                  
      38.68m  38.49m  37.81m            
 13 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester               37.52m                  
      36.29m  37.52m  FOUL           
 14 Kyle Blessing             SO St. John Fis            37.42m                  
      37.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes            37.22m                  
      37.22m  34.67m  36.35m           
 16 Sawyer Bell               JR Fredonia St.            37.14m                  
      33.87m  32.12m  37.14m            
 17 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes            37.05m                  
      37.05m  FOUL  34.74m           
 18 Edward Whitted III        SO Herkimer Cou            36.65m                  
      35.45m  36.65m  FOUL            
 19 James Moyer               SO Cortland St.            36.51m                  
      FOUL  36.51m  27.93m           
 20 Jon Wilmont               SO Mohawk Valle            35.78m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.78m           
 21 Brian Farfaglia           FR Fredonia St.            35.71m                  
      31.74m  32.24m  35.71m           
 22 Aaron Southwick           SO Houghton                35.23m                  
      33.90m  35.23m  33.68m            
 23 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                35.09m                  
      34.74m  35.09m  28.08m            
 24 Elias Zeina               SO Mohawk Valle            33.97m                  
      FOUL  31.96m  33.97m           
 25 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts Wesl            32.77m                  
      28.01m  30.38m  32.77m          
 26 Brandon Teboe             FR Alfred State            31.89m                  
      31.02m  30.23m  31.89m           
 27 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                30.15m                  
      30.15m  FOUL  30.08m            
 28 Shawn Hanks Jr            SO Herkimer Cou            29.02m                  
      23.20m  28.49m  29.02m           
 29 Trevor Furner             SO Mohawk Valle            28.34m                  
      28.34m  26.07m  FOUL           
 30 Ian Boyer                 FR Herkimer Cou            28.15m                  
      FOUL  28.15m  FOUL            
 31 Billy Ray                 SR Cortland St.            28.12m                  
      FOUL  28.12m  FOUL           
 32 Skyler Saxton             FR Alfred State            27.41m                  
      FOUL  27.41m  FOUL            
 33 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.            27.35m                  
      25.76m  27.35m  24.29m           
 34 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis            21.58m                  
      FOUL  21.58m  19.83m           
 35 Jaquon Allen              FR Herkimer Cou            21.40m                  
      20.60m  21.40m  16.84m           
 36 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                21.00m                  
      19.49m  21.00m  17.09m           
 -- Dominic Freudenvoll       FR Alfred State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brian Wisely              JR Oswego State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL