Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 04:46 PM
                       Webster Invitational - 4/12/2014                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport              12.84   4 
  2 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             12.89   4 
  3 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                12.96   2 
  4 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             13.09   3 
  5 Sarah Frame               10 Webster Thom             13.24   2 
  6 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    13.26   3 
  7 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua              13.29   3 
  8 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr             13.32   3 
  9 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th             13.38   4 
 10 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili              13.39   4 
 11 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                    13.45   3 
 12 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  13.47   2 
 13 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua              13.65   3 
 14 Samantha Brown            12 Webster Schr             13.70   2 
 15 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes                 13.71   2 
 16 Semaja Wilson             10 Irondequoit              13.82   4 
 17 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th             13.85   4 
 18 Jayla Flowers             12 Webster Schr             13.97   1 
 19 De'Zhaire Bennett         11 Irondequoit              13.99   4 
 20 Andrea Benson             10 Webster Schr             14.00   1 
 21 Natalie Peraino            9 Geneseo                  14.01   1 
 22 Lilly Lupinetti           12 Honeoye Fall             14.03   3  14.025
 23 Jennifer Gorman           11 Brockport                14.03   1  14.028
 24 Ayana McLaren             12 Aquinas Inst             14.06   2 
 25 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport              14.23   3 
 26 Jordan Stover             11 Lockport                 14.34   2 
 27 Elexis Hamilton           10 Lockport                 14.47   1 
 28 Victoria Schwimmer        10 Williamsvill             14.72   1 
 29 Mikayla Shute              9 Williamsvill             14.76   1 
 30 Kaitlyn Dobbertin          9 Honeoye Fall             15.97   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    26.33   5 
  2 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             26.95   3 
  3 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                27.04   3 
  4 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th             27.20   5 
  5 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr             27.38   5 
  6 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst             27.46   3 
  7 Brittany Sanford          12 Lockport                 27.49   5 
  8 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              27.51   4 
  9 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             27.53   5 
 10 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr             27.63   3 
 11 Marchelle Brooks          11 Williamsvill             28.09   2 
 12 Tae'lor Jackson           11 Mercy                    28.22   5 
 13 Meg Hubregsen             12 Honeoye Fall             28.25   4 
 14 Samantha Brown            12 Webster Schr             28.26   3 
 15 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th             28.27   4 
 16 McKenzie Sicke            10 Webster Thom             28.58   1 
 17 Maya Palmar                8 Williamsvill             28.63   2 
 18 Alessandra Greene         11 Lockport                 29.14   5 
 19 Audrey Klafehn            10 Spencerport              29.19   2 
 20 Jaclyn Neubauer           10 Spencerport              29.44   2 
 21 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr             29.77   2 
 22 Lilly Lupinetti           12 Honeoye Fall             29.96   3 
 23 Morgan Smith               9 Brockport                30.22   1 
 24 Claire Linton             12 Geneseo                  30.33   1 
 25 Kylee Hughes              11 Midlakes                 30.41   3 
 26 Semaja Wilson             10 Irondequoit              30.53   4 
 27 Kaity Keihl                8 Geneseo                  30.54   1 
 28 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th             31.50   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst           1:02.01   3 
  2 Kailyn Szymanski          12 Lockport               1:02.27   4 
  3 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom           1:02.54   4 
  4 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                  1:02.61   4 
  5 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           1:04.08   4 
  6 Leann Hochadel            11 Honeoye Fall           1:04.77   3 
  7 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           1:04.96   3 
  8 Brittany Jordan           12 Spencerport            1:05.34   4 
  9 Meghan Crowfoot            9 Canandaigua            1:05.85   2 
 10 Ayse Conover               9 Brockport              1:05.88   2 
 11 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport            1:07.33   2 
 12 Marchelle Brooks          11 Williamsvill           1:07.59   1 
 13 Diane Torres              11 Irondequoit            1:09.03   3 
 14 Chelsea Meade             11 Williamsvill           1:11.20   1 
 15 Kylee Hughes              11 Midlakes               1:11.88   3 
 16 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th           1:13.25   4 
 17 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th           1:13.68   4 
 18 J'Vonna Clake             12 Lockport               1:14.55   3 
 19 Kaitlyn Dobbertin          9 Honeoye Fall           1:18.42   1 
 20 Skye Boughton             10 Geneseo                1:18.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           2:27.02   2 
  2 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           2:29.85   2 
  3 Nicole Amatore            10 Brockport              2:32.77   2 
  4 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            2:33.76   2 
  5 Kristin Taylor            12 Brockport              2:35.53   2 
  6 Emma Weber                 9 Webster Thom           2:35.90   2 
  7 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  2:38.99   2 
  8 Gabbi Wangler              9 Honeoye Fall           2:40.85   1 
  9 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           2:41.00   2 
 10 Monique Hanna             11 Aquinas Inst           2:41.48   2 
 11 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                  2:43.11   1 
 12 Shannon Galley            10 Lockport               2:44.71   1 
 13 Bridget Wangler            9 Honeoye Fall           2:45.30   1 
 14 Sarah Kurbs                9 Lockport               2:45.96   1 
 15 Camille Colby             11 Spencerport            2:46.51   1 
 16 Linnea Laux               11 Williamsvill           2:49.73   1 
 17 Alia Zeid                 10 Williamsvill           2:53.55   1 
 18 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            2:56.52   1 
 19 Alita Anderson            11 Geneseo                3:09.13   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Neamtu             9 Webster Thom           4:54.47   2 
  2 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr           4:55.08   2 
  3 Naomi Wistner              7 Williamsvill           5:07.53   2 
  4 Hannah Kurbs              11 Lockport               5:08.79   2 
  5 Laura Adams               12 Webster Thom           5:10.81   2 
  6 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr           5:16.81   2 
  7 Riley Douglas             11 Honeoye Fall           5:17.84   1 
  8 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           5:18.30   2 
  9 Val Annunziata            12 Honeoye Fall           5:30.67   1 
 10 Giannina Popelka           9 Canandaigua            5:30.90   1 
 11 Anna Doerr                11 Mercy                  5:31.30   2 
 12 Riley Poisson              8 Canandaigua            5:33.91   1 
 13 Danielle Falkenstein      10 Brockport              5:34.21   1 
 14 Alia Zeid                 10 Williamsvill           5:35.22   1 
 15 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr           5:40.26   2 
 16 Eileen Reinhardt           9 Harley-Allen           5:43.24   1 
 17 Makayla Cole               9 Lockport               5:47.21   1 
 18 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           5:49.27   1 
 19 Moriah Martone            10 Spencerport            5:52.51   2 
 20 Remziye Erdogen           10 Spencerport            6:01.06   1 
 21 Lenore Reina              11 Brockport              6:19.65   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport             10:35.72  
  2 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua           10:52.69  
  3 Martha Mevorach           12 Honeoye Fall          11:08.02  
  4 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom          11:19.57  
  5 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 11:21.07  
  6 Meghan Trimer             12 Gates-Chili           11:36.71  
  7 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                 11:45.73  
  8 Lizzy Schmidt             11 Williamsvill          11:58.44  
  9 Chloe Carlson             10 Honeoye Fall          12:02.03  
 10 Joanna O'Sullivan          9 Aquinas Inst          12:07.47  
 11 Savoy Curry               11 Brockport             12:22.41  
 12 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr          12:29.54  
 13 Chloe Kernan               8 Geneseo               12:35.73  
 14 Sarah Rappleye             9 Spencerport           12:37.45  
 15 Ellie Garrity             10 Williamsvill          12:52.15  
 16 Emily Koss                10 Irondequoit           12:57.03  
 17 Helen Stern               11 Harley-Allen          13:03.70  
 18 Emily Arendt              10 Spencerport           14:37.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              16.19   3 
  2 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                    16.25   3 
  3 Claire Linton             12 Geneseo                  17.47   3 
  4 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th             17.52   3 
  5 Julie Dettman             12 Honeoye Fall             17.86   3 
  6 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                    18.08   3 
  7 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th             18.59   2 
  8 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport              18.70   2 
  9 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua              18.88   2 
 10 Khamariya Morrow          11 Irondequoit              18.94   2 
 11 Gina Battaglia            10 Williamsvill             19.05   2 
 12 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                  19.69   2 
 13 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom             19.74   2 
 14 Lia Urban-Spillane         9 Harley-Allen             19.98   1 
 15 Jennifer Fertitta         11 Williamsvill             20.22   1 
 16 Veronica Barnes           10 Brockport                20.28   1 
 17 T'Andrah Brundidge         9 Brockport                20.31   2 
 18 Anna Cummings             12 Honeoye Fall             20.41   1 
 19 Sydney Socha               9 Midlakes                 20.87   1 
 -- Destiny Anthony           10 Gates-Chili                 DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                  1:13.07   3 
  2 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                  1:13.34   3 
  3 Claire Linton             12 Geneseo                1:15.07   2 
  4 Ariel Davis                9 Lockport               1:15.91   3 
  5 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           1:16.00   3 
  6 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                1:16.17   2 
  7 Sydney McDaniel           10 Honeoye Fall           1:16.43   2 
  8 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th           1:16.45   3 
  9 Dakota Dugan              10 Webster Thom           1:18.11   3 
 10 Victoria Lazarov          11 Williamsvill           1:18.57   3 
 11 Jenna Williams            12 Honeoye Fall           1:19.32   2 
 12 Michela Maiola            10 Spencerport            1:19.53   2 
 13 Gina Battaglia            10 Williamsvill           1:19.67   1 
 14 Alejandra Soto            11 Brockport              1:21.45   1 
 15 Sydney Socha               9 Midlakes               1:22.64   2 
 16 Danielle Montecalvo       12 Spencerport            1:29.60   1 
 17 Darby Nagpaul              9 Midlakes               1:32.67   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Doerr                11 Mercy                  8:01.93  
  2 Jenna Williams            12 Honeoye Fall           8:29.49  
  3 Tori Weber                 8 Geneseo                8:32.46  
  4 Victoria Lazarov          11 Williamsvill           8:33.04  
  5 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                  8:44.55  
  6 Brenda Bartkowiak          9 Lockport               8:52.93  
  7 Michaela Austin           11 Spencerport            8:53.99  
  8 Anna Miskell              12 Geneseo                8:57.45  
  9 Sara Urckfitz             10 Honeoye Fall           9:01.98  
 10 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           9:02.27  
 11 Shea Kinsella             11 Spencerport            9:32.22  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                        51.81   2 
  2 School Of The Arts                                    52.14   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     52.39   2 
  4 Canandaigua                                           52.51   2 
  5 Mercy                                                 52.69   2 
  6 Spencerport                                           53.52   1 
  7 Geneseo                                               53.83   2 
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.22   2 
 10 Irondequoit                                           55.59   1 
 11 Williamsville North                                   55.87   1 
  9 Brockport                                                DQ   1  Zone 3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:16.21  
  2 Lockport                                            4:21.06  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:26.88  
  4 School Of The Arts                                  4:30.85  
  5 Williamsville North                                 4:47.99  
  6 Geneseo                                             4:51.93  
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:57.03  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                     10:05.63  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:31.85  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                  10:37.82  
  4 Mercy                                              10:53.20  
  5 Brockport                                          11:03.09  
  6 Williamsville North                                11:05.83  
  7 Geneseo                                            11:32.47  
  8 Lockport                                           11:37.58  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Killip              10 Webster Schr           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Laura Olverd              12 Geneseo                4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes               4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Sarah Yensan              10 Lockport              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th           4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Katie Pollock              8 Lockport              J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili           J4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Emily Borden              12 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Destiny Anthony           10 Gates-Chili            4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Elisa Kutianski           10 Williamsvill           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Hannah Roof               10 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Andrea Benson             10 Webster Schr           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Hannah Ferrari             9 Webster Schr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Skye Boughton             10 Geneseo                3-09.00      1.14m 
 17 Noelle Gulick             10 Williamsvill           3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Lexine Wilkas             11 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Jordan Hare               10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristin Sawyer            12 Lockport               9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Laura Olverd              12 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Emily Pawlowski           12 Williamsvill          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                  7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Laura Piazza              11 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua            7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                  6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 Melissa Carroll           10 Webster Schr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 Jessica Charlette         10 Midlakes               6-03.00      1.90m 
 14 Elizabeth Geiser          10 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Hayley Dyrland            10 Irondequoit            5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Hailey MacDonald          12 Lockport               5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Elizabeth Bean            10 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Kierra Ranger             11 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           16-07.00      5.05m 
  2 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           15-03.50      4.66m 
  3 Meg Hubregsen             12 Honeoye Fall          14-10.00      4.52m 
  3 Sarah Yensan              10 Lockport              14-10.00      4.52m 
  5 Brittany Sanford          12 Lockport              14-09.00      4.49m 
  6 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes              14-06.50      4.43m 
  7 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Monica Mack                9 Webster Thom          14-04.00      4.36m 
  9 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport           13-09.00      4.19m 
  9 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th          13-09.00      4.19m 
 11 Penny Li                  11 Williamsvill          13-08.50      4.17m 
 12 Jayla Flowers             12 Webster Schr          13-05.00      4.08m 
 13 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           13-04.75      4.08m 
 13 Lydia Johnson              9 Geneseo               13-04.75      4.08m 
 15 Chloe Miller              12 Webster Thom          13-02.50      4.02m 
 15 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             13-02.50      4.02m 
 17 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit           13-01.25      3.99m 
 18 Anna Cummings             12 Honeoye Fall          13-01.00      3.98m 
 19 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr          13-00.50      3.97m 
 20 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo               13-00.00      3.96m 
 21 Kylee Hughes              11 Midlakes              12-11.75      3.95m 
 22 Jennifer Gorman           11 Brockport             12-04.75      3.77m 
 23 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th          11-08.50      3.56m 
 24 Jennifer Fertitta         11 Williamsvill          11-04.25      3.46m 
 25 Alex Hetterich             8 Mercy                 10-07.75      3.24m 
 -- Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                     FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           33-03.50     10.14m 
  2 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 33-02.00     10.10m 
  3 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes              33-00.00     10.05m 
  4 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 32-03.00      9.82m 
  5 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           31-09.00      9.67m 
  6 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           31-08.50      9.66m 
  7 Marley Jarvis             11 Webster Thom          31-06.50      9.61m 
  8 Sarah Yensan              10 Lockport              31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 Penny Li                  11 Williamsvill          31-03.00      9.52m 
 10 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          31-00.50      9.46m 
 11 Elaina Alston              9 Irondequoit           30-07.00      9.32m 
 12 Katie Pollock              8 Lockport              29-10.00      9.09m 
 13 Samantha Rogers            8 Brockport             29-08.00      9.04m 
 14 Tiana Haines              10 Gates-Chili           29-03.50      8.92m 
 15 Natalie Peraino            9 Geneseo               28-11.25      8.82m 
 16 Jennifer Fertitta         11 Williamsvill          28-08.50      8.75m 
 17 Emily Borden              12 Honeoye Fall          28-06.50      8.69m 
 18 Maria Boris               10 Webster Thom          28-02.00      8.58m 
 18 Kaity Keihl                8 Geneseo               28-02.00      8.58m 
 20 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th          27-04.00      8.33m 
 21 Ashley Jackson            12 Spencerport           26-05.50      8.06m 
 22 Julie Dettman             12 Honeoye Fall          25-08.00      7.82m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 37-04.50     11.39m 
  2 Rachel Kroening           12 Williamsvill          35-05.50     10.80m 
  3 Rachel Williams           12 Lockport              33-05.00     10.18m 
  4 Megan Smith               11 Brockport             32-03.50      9.84m 
  5 Cierra Dillard            12 Gates-Chili           30-11.75      9.44m 
  6 Kaydessa Meechee          12 Williamsvill          30-03.25      9.22m 
  7 Krystal Bradley           11 Webster Thom          29-09.75      9.08m 
  8 Taylor Himes              10 Honeoye Fall          29-04.50      8.95m 
  9 Alyssa Shaw               10 Lockport              29-00.25      8.84m 
 10 Deanna Lane               12 Canandaigua           28-11.50      8.82m 
 11 Taylor Farrell            12 Midlakes              27-11.50      8.52m 
 12 Lily Robinson              9 Brockport             27-03.00      8.30m 
 13 Christophene Robinson     10 Irondequoit           27-02.25      8.28m 
 14 Lindsay Shevlin           12 Webster Thom          27-00.25      8.23m 
 15 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          26-08.00      8.12m 
 16 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo               26-00.00      7.92m 
 17 Kaysia Hart               12 Aquinas Inst          25-00.25      7.62m 
 18 Katie Maines              11 Midlakes              24-03.75      7.41m 
 19 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th          23-03.00      7.08m 
 20 Monica LaBorde            12 Mercy                 22-11.25      6.99m 
 21 Brooke Nelson             10 Irondequoit           22-07.00      6.88m 
 22 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           21-10.50      6.66m 
 23 Lillia Younker             9 Spencerport           21-02.50      6.46m 
 24 Zy'erra Harris            10 School Of Th          19-10.00      6.04m 
 25 Felicity Thomas           10 Geneseo               19-06.00      5.94m 
 26 Allison Nudd              11 Midlakes              19-05.50      5.93m 
 27 Morgan Bassett            10 Honeoye Fall          17-05.25      5.31m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Kroening           12 Williamsvill            103-08     31.59m 
  2 Megan Smith               11 Brockport                91-00     27.73m 
  3 Kaydessa Meechee          12 Williamsvill          89-08.50     27.34m 
  4 Geralyn Halmond           11 Brockport                87-05     26.64m 
  5 Krystal Bradley           11 Webster Thom             86-02     26.26m 
  6 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          85-06.50     26.07m 
  7 Deanna Lane               12 Canandaigua              84-08     25.80m 
  8 Rachel Williams           12 Lockport                 76-10     23.41m 
  9 Taylor Himes              10 Honeoye Fall          76-06.75     23.33m 
 10 Shannon Harasta           12 Midlakes                 75-04     22.96m 
 11 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                    73-02     22.30m 
 12 Christophene Robinson     10 Irondequoit           72-01.50     21.98m 
 13 Cierra Dillard            12 Gates-Chili              72-00     21.94m 
 14 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                    70-10     21.59m 
 15 Kaysia Hart               12 Aquinas Inst             70-03     21.41m 
 16 Taylor Farrell            12 Midlakes              68-08.50     20.94m 
 17 Lindsay Shevlin           12 Webster Thom             67-04     20.52m 
 18 Jazz Kreutzer             10 Lockport                 63-10     19.45m 
 19 Brooke Nelson             10 Irondequoit              57-10     17.62m 
 20 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua           57-04.50     17.48m 
 21 Morgan Bassett            10 Honeoye Fall          43-07.50     13.29m 
 -- Felicity Thomas           10 Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport            2:29.69     697
  2 Maddie Hammer             12 Williamsvill           2:39.31     581
  3 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes               2:46.76     498
  4 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall           2:50.49     459
  5 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                2:53.81     425
  6 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili            2:53.85     424
  7 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                  2:56.09     402
  8 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                3:01.38     352
  9 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                  3:12.22     260
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili              16.83   2    616
  2 Maddie Hammer             12 Williamsvill             17.03   1    593
  3 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    17.61   1    529
  4 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              17.83   2    506
  5 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall             18.26   1    462
  6 Canei Cotton              12 Gates-Chili              18.60   1    428
  7 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                 20.29   2    279
  8 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    21.15   2    214
  9 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  21.26   2    206
 10 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  21.85   1    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Hammer             12 Williamsvill             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  1 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Canei Cotton              12 Gates-Chili              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    1.07m    3-06.00    197
 -- Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              4.74m   15-06.75    490
  2 Maddie Hammer             12 Williamsvill             4.63m   15-02.25    461
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili              4.61m   15-01.50    456
  4 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall             4.26m   13-11.75    369
  5 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                 3.82m   12-06.50    267
  6 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    3.81m   12-06.00    265
  7 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  3.73m   12-03.00    248
  8 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  3.69m   12-01.25    239
  9 Canei Cotton              12 Gates-Chili              3.38m   11-01.25    176
 10 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    3.18m   10-05.25    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Hammer             12 Williamsvill             9.54m   31-03.75    499
  2 Canei Cotton              12 Gates-Chili              8.40m   27-06.75    425
  3 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  4 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              7.66m   25-01.75    377
  5 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili              7.40m   24-03.50    361
  6 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  6.58m   21-07.25    308
  6 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                 6.58m   21-07.25    308
  8 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  6.24m   20-05.75    287
  9 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                    5.80m   19-00.50    259
 10 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    5.73m   18-09.75    254
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Hammer             12 Williamsvill              2615  
  2 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport               2499  
  3 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili               2338  
  4 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall              2177  
  5 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                  1731  
  6 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                   1488  
  7 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                   1454  
  8 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                     1450  
  9 Melissa Cook              10 Mercy                     1069  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Johnson              12 Gates-Chili              11.24   5 
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr             11.27   5 
  3 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili              11.43   5 
  4 Alex Ptucha               10 Honeoye Fall             11.52   2 
  5 Patrick Hardy             12 Webster Thom             11.53   5  11.524
  6 Ernest Edwards            10 Aquinas Inst             11.53   4  11.525
  7 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr             11.71   4 
  8 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches             11.74   4 
  9 David Angie               12 Webster Thom             11.91   4 
 10 James Clarke              11 School Of Th             11.95   3 
 11 Xavier Francis            11 Harley-Allen             12.10   2 
 12 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             12.13   3 
 13 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua              12.15   4 
 14 Amani Minley              11 Uprep Roches             12.17   5 
 15 Myles Nicholas            12 Irondequoit              12.22   3 
 16 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua              12.23   3 
 17 Dylan DiMonda             10 Webster Thom             12.26   4 
 18 Dante Green                9 Uprep Roches             12.28   3 
 19 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                12.40   2 
 20 Taylor Riggins            10 Aquinas Inst             12.42   3 
 21 Nse Obot                  12 Lockport                 12.48   3 
 22 JaMari Smith               9 Uprep Roches             12.60   2  12.593
 23 Joseph Williams           10 Brockport                12.60   2  12.598
 24 Justin Grimes             12 Midlakes                 12.70   2  12.696
 25 Konner Oakes              10 Irondequoit              12.70   1  12.697
 26 Brandon Shafer            10 Honeoye Fall             12.91   1 
 27 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu             12.96   3 
 28 Hamadi Mberwa              9 School Of Th             14.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport              22.63   4 
  2 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             22.68   4 
  3 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu             23.17   4 
  4 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili              23.37   4 
  5 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             23.94   3 
  6 Alex Ptucha               10 Honeoye Fall             23.95   3 
  7 David Brannigan           11 Webster Thom             24.34   4 
  8 Cole Mazzo                10 Webster Thom             24.38   3 
  9 Xavier Francis            11 Harley-Allen             24.43   2 
 10 Kelvin Knight             10 Aquinas Inst             24.68   3  24.673
 11 Khalil James              10 Lockport                 24.68   2  24.674
 12 James Clarke              11 School Of Th             24.69   3 
 13 Brok Martin               12 Canandaigua              24.75   2 
 14 Scott Anderson            10 Lockport                 24.82   2 
 15 Jordan Wohlfeld           12 Honeoye Fall             25.29   1 
 16 Spike Su                  10 Harley-Allen             25.61   2 
 17 Morris Carlon             10 Geneseo                  25.83   1 
 18 Rahim Smith               11 Uprep Roches             25.88   2 
 19 Collin Garrison           12 Brockport                25.95   2 
 20 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th             25.99   1 
 21 Ethan Tracey               8 Irondequoit              26.00   1 
 22 Justin Grimes             12 Midlakes                 26.60   2 
 23 Dexter Proctor             9 Gates-Chili              26.81   4 
 24 Adam Horeth               11 Irondequoit              27.33   1 
 25 Thomas May                 9 Geneseo                  28.83   1 
 26 Dillon Schultz            12 Brockport                28.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             51.81   4 
  2 Robert Dalheim            12 Brockport                53.27   4 
  3 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili              54.30   4 
  4 Brenden Sanders           12 Lockport                 54.79   4 
  5 Kyle Cutri                11 Canandaigua              55.99   2 
  6 Bryan Wager               10 Honeoye Fall             56.12   3 
  7 Jordan Wohlfeld           12 Honeoye Fall             56.89   3 
  8 Treston White              9 Lockport                 57.03   4 
  9 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             57.22   2 
 10 Dylan DiMonda             10 Webster Thom             57.25   4 
 11 Nate Fedick                9 Gates-Chili              58.47   3 
 12 Sam Viggiani               9 Canandaigua              58.56   3 
 13 John Looby                12 Irondequoit              58.60   3 
 14 Alex Burrow               10 Brockport                59.45   2 
 15 Nathan Ramsay             10 Webster Schr             59.60   2 
 16 Alex Frennett             12 Harley-Allen           1:00.23   1 
 17 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.32   2 
 18 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     8 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.37   2 
 19 Marcus Nicholas            9 Irondequoit            1:00.54   4 
 20 Will Sheckler             12 Midlakes               1:03.42   3 
 21 Josh Ramos                10 Spencerport            1:03.53   2 
 22 Hamadi Mberwa              9 School Of Th           1:04.12   1 
 23 Dustin Rider               9 Geneseo                1:05.12   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr           2:00.00   2 
  2 Britt Kaukeinen           10 Irondequoit            2:02.42   2 
  3 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom           2:05.20   2 
  4 Nick Spinosa              10 Spencerport            2:05.63   2 
  5 Brandon Callahan          11 Brockport              2:05.84   2 
  6 Connor Doran               9 Lockport               2:06.30   2 
  7 Fletcher Lill             11 Webster Thom           2:12.12   2 
  8 Jasper Suhr               10 Webster Thom           2:13.02   2 
  9 John Looby                12 Irondequoit            2:17.70   2 
 10 Andrew Helbig             10 Webster Schr           2:18.80   1 
 11 Ryan Fordham              11 Canandaigua            2:18.97   1 
 12 Michael Krueger            7 Brockport              2:21.88   1 
 13 Cole Viavattene            8 Spencerport            2:23.66   2 
 14 Jason Henderson           11 Uprep Roches           2:24.09   2 
 15 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili            2:28.47   1 
 16 Justin Havens              9 McQuaid Jesu           2:29.93   2 
 17 Will Sheckler             12 Midlakes               2:30.70   1 
 18 Ryan Potter                9 Honeoye Fall           2:32.39   1 
 19 John Scherer               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:32.75   1 
 20 McKenna Middlebrook       11 Midlakes               2:33.66   1 
 21 Spencer Somes             10 Honeoye Fall           2:35.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           4:36.72   2 
  2 Bailey Plummer            11 Spencerport            4:43.07   2 
  3 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           4:45.73   2 
  4 Ben Whitman               12 Webster Thom           4:48.49   2 
  5 Nick Caterisano            9 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.91   2 
  6 Joey Hendron              11 Gates-Chili            4:52.48   2 
  7 Russell Hegedorn          12 Harley-Allen           4:53.57   2 
  8 Stephen Loce              10 Webster Thom           4:59.09   2 
  9 Dominic Bushen             9 Aquinas Inst           5:05.10   1 
 10 Ben Frennett              10 Harley-Allen           5:06.47   1 
 11 Erik LaCourt               9 Brockport              5:11.10   1 
 12 Noah Winslow              10 Brockport              5:14.26   1 
 13 David Harvey              10 Honeoye Fall           5:14.27   1 
 14 Ethan Bulmahn              9 Irondequoit            5:16.40   1 
 15 Zayn Johnson               9 Irondequoit            5:16.82   1 
 16 Tim Olmsted               11 Spencerport            5:21.29   2 
 17 Nick Terrigino            12 Webster Schr           5:24.61   1 
 18 William Raffaelle         10 Honeoye Fall           5:26.14   1 
 19 Michael Crofts            11 Lockport               5:26.97   1 
 20 Alex Jones                 9 Canandaigua            5:36.33   1 
 21 Garrison Hunt              9 Geneseo                6:11.29   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           9:51.58  
  2 Aamir Zain                12 Harley-Allen          10:02.33  
  3 Coleman Roach             10 Honeoye Fall          10:06.46  
  4 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom          10:25.69  
  5 Ben Shelton               12 Irondequoit           10:25.96  
  6 Zach Lyons                12 Webster Schr          10:31.47  
  7 Ryan Shaw                 12 Webster Thom          10:55.39  
  8 Ray McBride               12 Webster Schr          11:06.50  
  9 Alec Andrews               8 Brockport             11:09.77  
 10 Isaac Barrett              8 Brockport             11:20.29  
 11 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu          11:24.86  
 12 Chris Sims                10 Lockport              11:34.52  
 13 Spencer Malone             9 Geneseo               11:45.71  
 14 Spencer Suhr              11 Spencerport           11:55.07  
 15 Nathan Amidon             10 Midlakes              11:58.84  
 16 Killian Coddington        12 Honeoye Fall          11:59.27  
 17 Emanuel Garcia-Myers      10 Irondequoit           12:03.74  
 18 Michael Palmerini          9 McQuaid Jesu          12:28.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili              16.16   2 
  2 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili              16.18   2 
  3 Jayon Frater               9 Brockport                16.30   2 
  4 Warren Carter             10 Aquinas Inst             16.68   2 
  5 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes                 17.15   2 
  6 Atiba McLaren             10 McQuaid Jesu             17.71   2 
  7 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport              17.75   1 
  8 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches             17.91   1 
  9 Nick O'Neil               12 Irondequoit              18.32   1 
 10 Brandon Ottenschot        10 Webster Thom             18.37   1 
 11 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr             19.50   1 
 12 Byron Carter               9 School Of Th             21.68   1 
 13 Ahmod Clayton              9 Webster Schr             23.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Ottenschot        10 Webster Thom           1:01.00   4 
  2 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport            1:01.32   4 
  3 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili            1:02.31   3 
  4 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport              1:03.16   3 
  5 Atiba McLaren             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.39   4 
  6 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport            1:03.41   3 
  7 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes               1:04.35   4 
  8 Nick O'Neil               12 Irondequoit            1:04.68   4 
  9 Alex Frennett             12 Harley-Allen           1:05.44   2 
 10 Zach Messerschmidt        12 Geneseo                1:05.56   2 
 11 Warren Carter             10 Aquinas Inst           1:06.84   3 
 12 Christopher Brown         11 Uprep Roches           1:06.93   4 
 13 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst           1:07.63   3 
 14 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roches           1:08.68   4 
 15 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           1:08.84   1 
 16 Ryan Delaney               9 Webster Schr           1:08.90   1 
 17 John Patterson            11 Lockport               1:10.96   2 
 18 Marcus Nicholas            9 Irondequoit            1:14.44   2 
 19 Byron Carter               9 School Of Th           1:20.79   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Dyrland              12 Irondequoit            9:55.70  
  2 John Britt                12 Lockport              11:21.69  
  3 Peter Mallery             12 Webster Schr          11:23.98  
  4 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr          11:51.61  
  5 McKenna Middlebrook       11 Midlakes              12:14.59  
  6 Tyler Urckfitz            12 Honeoye Fall          12:22.96  
  7 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst          12:40.02  
  8 AJ Gruttadauro            10 Brockport             13:49.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           44.58   2 
  2 Webster Thomas                                        44.72   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     45.29   2 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    45.83   2 
  5 Aquinas Institute                                     46.04   2 
  6 Spencerport                                           47.01   1 
  7 Brockport                                             47.36   2 
  8 School Of The Arts                                    47.82   1 
 -- Irondequoit                                              DQ   1  zone 3
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   3:44.43  
  2 Aquinas Institute                                   3:45.02  
  3 Lockport                                            3:46.44  
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:48.16  
  5 Spencerport                                         3:49.02  
  6 Irondequoit                                         3:55.71  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:28.94  
  2 Webster Thomas                                      8:34.73  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   8:54.40  
  4 Spencerport                                         8:58.10  
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:19.78  
  6 Irondequoit                                         9:30.89  
  7 Brockport                                           9:44.69  
  8 Aquinas Institute                                   9:56.13  
  9 Geneseo                                             9:59.12  
 10 Gates-Chili                                        10:10.40  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zekiah Owens              10 Spencerport            5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Tahj Snow                 10 Spencerport           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Nick Kaptein              12 Webster Thom          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo                5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Roman Sagan                9 Brockport              5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Andrew Wager              12 Honeoye Fall          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Bryan Wager               10 Honeoye Fall          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Henry Gray                12 Gates-Chili            4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Dante Arbello              8 Gates-Chili            4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Robert Smith              11 Midlakes               4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Ahmod Clayton              9 Webster Schr           4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Devon Burton              10 Irondequoit            4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Tim Berry                 12 Midlakes               4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Joab Louis                10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Joseph Williams           10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Emarius Bouie             11 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Jeff Wojinski             12 Lockport              11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Christopher Carlson       11 Brockport             11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Brad Alexander            12 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Brad Blazier              12 Lockport              10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 James Patton              11 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Dylan DelConte             8 Gates-Chili            9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           8-03.00      2.51m 
  9 Aaron Duncan              12 Webster Thom          J8-03.00      2.51m 
 10 Nick Kaptein              12 Webster Thom          J8-03.00      2.51m 
 11 Harrison Hartman          11 Irondequoit            7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Evan Revinburg            11 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Dustin Rider               9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          21-01.50      6.43m 
  2 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          20-09.25      6.33m 
  3 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th          20-02.00      6.14m 
  4 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           19-11.00      6.07m 
  5 Ernest Edwards            10 Aquinas Inst          18-09.50      5.72m 
  6 Jayon Frater               9 Brockport             18-08.50      5.70m 
  7 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          18-07.75      5.68m 
  8 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           17-08.25      5.39m 
  9 Justin Grimes             12 Midlakes              17-07.25      5.36m 
 10 Jack Grieb                12 Webster Thom          17-03.50      5.27m 
 11 Spike Su                  10 Harley-Allen          17-03.25      5.26m 
 12 Brad Alexander            12 Honeoye Fall          17-02.75      5.25m 
 13 Robert Gallup             12 Honeoye Fall          17-02.00      5.23m 
 14 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           17-00.00      5.18m 
 15 Andrew Wager              12 Honeoye Fall          16-11.75      5.17m 
 16 Darren Delgado-Harris     11 Uprep Roches          16-10.00      5.13m 
 17 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes              16-08.00      5.08m 
 18 Konner Oakes              10 Irondequoit           16-05.50      5.01m 
 19 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th          16-03.25      4.95m 
 20 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          16-01.00      4.90m 
 20 Robert Smith              11 Midlakes              16-01.00      4.90m 
 22 Javar Frater              11 Brockport             15-11.25      4.85m 
 23 Morris Carlon             10 Geneseo               15-08.50      4.78m 
 24 Jacob Povio                9 Webster Schr          15-03.75      4.66m 
 25 Nivek Tisdale             11 Aquinas Inst          14-11.00      4.54m 
 26 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     8 McQuaid Jesu          14-06.25      4.42m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          43-05.50     13.24m 
  2 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          42-06.25     12.96m 
  3 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr          37-04.50     11.39m 
  4 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           35-10.50     10.93m 
  5 Jack Grieb                12 Webster Thom          35-09.00     10.89m 
  5 Justin Grimes             12 Midlakes              35-09.00     10.89m 
  7 Mark Yaxis                12 Webster Thom          35-07.50     10.85m 
  8 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th          35-05.50     10.80m 
  9 Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo               34-06.00     10.51m 
 10 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport           34-05.50     10.50m 
 11 Javar Frater              11 Brockport             33-05.00     10.18m 
 12 Robert Smith              11 Midlakes              33-00.00     10.05m 
 13 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst          32-03.50      9.84m 
 14 Chauncey Smith            10 Honeoye Fall          29-01.00      8.86m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr          49-02.50     14.99m 
  2 Joe Maurer                12 Irondequoit           42-04.50     12.91m 
  3 Alex Krest                12 Lockport              42-03.75     12.89m 
  4 Myles Nicholas            12 Irondequoit           40-02.25     12.24m 
  5 Marcelus Hinton           12 Lockport              39-06.00     12.03m 
  6 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport             39-05.50     12.02m 
  7 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport             39-01.00     11.91m 
  8 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom          38-11.00     11.86m 
  9 Lucien Brisson            11 Spencerport           38-04.00     11.68m 
 10 George Shaw               10 Geneseo               38-02.00     11.63m 
 11 Robert Gallup             12 Honeoye Fall          36-09.50     11.21m 
 12 Xavier De Lacruz          11 Uprep Roches          36-00.25     10.97m 
 13 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches          34-01.00     10.38m 
 14 Nate Mitchell             10 Gates-Chili           33-11.00     10.33m 
 15 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches          32-08.50      9.96m 
 16 Joey Hendron              11 Gates-Chili           32-06.00      9.90m 
 17 Maxwell Reinagel          12 Spencerport           31-05.00      9.57m 
 18 Donovan Kingston           8 Geneseo               29-05.00      8.96m 
 19 Mike Thompson             10 Canandaigua           28-07.75      8.73m 
 20 Eric Davis                 9 Honeoye Fall          27-09.25      8.46m 
 21 Zachary Sheridan          12 Midlakes              27-08.50      8.44m 
 22 John Polimeni             10 Canandaigua           27-01.50      8.26m 
 23 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          26-01.00      7.95m 
 24 Kenneth Fox               12 Aquinas Inst          25-05.25      7.75m 
 25 Jack Brundage             11 Midlakes              23-01.25      7.04m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Maurer                12 Irondequoit          119-09.50     36.51m 
  2 Michael Macauley          11 Geneseo                 116-08     35.56m 
  3 Marcelus Hinton           12 Lockport                112-04     34.23m 
  4 Anthony Pane              11 Brockport               111-08     34.03m 
  5 Jonathan Robinson         11 Brockport               108-09     33.14m 
  6 Lucien Brisson            11 Spencerport             107-11     32.89m 
  7 Mike Makowski             12 Webster Thom            106-10     32.56m 
  8 Mark Baitsholts           11 Webster Thom         105-03.75     32.09m 
  9 Alex Krest                12 Lockport             105-03.50     32.09m 
 10 Myles Nicholas            12 Irondequoit          103-06.75     31.56m 
 11 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches         101-07.75     30.98m 
 12 Nate Mitchell             10 Gates-Chili              98-03     29.94m 
 13 Robert Gallup             12 Honeoye Fall          81-05.50     24.82m 
 14 Cameron Inclima           10 Spencerport              76-04     23.26m 
 15 Bryce Chapman             11 Geneseo                  75-06     23.01m 
 16 Eric Davis                 9 Honeoye Fall             71-09     21.86m 
 17 Ryan Bittel                9 Canandaigua              69-00     21.03m 
 18 Zachary Sheridan          12 Midlakes              66-09.75     20.36m 
 19 Mike Thompson             10 Canandaigua              62-00     18.89m 
 20 James Wehrle              10 Webster Schr          58-11.50     17.97m 
 21 Jack Brundage             11 Midlakes                 56-08     17.27m 
 22 Lucky Edwards             10 Uprep Roches             51-00     15.54m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           4:58.12     571
  2 alex Hassam               11 Midlakes               4:59.45     563
  3 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr           5:00.02     560
  4 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                5:02.57     545
  5 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall           5:08.46     512
  6 Anthony Guerrieri          9 Brockport              5:22.99     435
  7 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport               5:23.30     433
  8 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit            5:23.56     432
  9 Carson Wachholder          8 Geneseo                5:38.21     360
 10 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili            7:04.61      63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport                 16.08   2    724
  2 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             17.31   2    592
  3 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             17.78   1    545
  4 alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 18.90   1    441
  5 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst             19.87   2    360
  6 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  20.11   2    341
  7 Anthony Guerrieri          9 Brockport                20.65   2    300
  8 Carson Wachholder          8 Geneseo                  21.39   1    248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Carson Wachholder          8 Geneseo                  1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili              1.30m    4-03.25    250
 10 Anthony Guerrieri          9 Brockport                1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport                 5.97m   19-07.00    580
  2 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             5.95m   19-06.25    576
  3 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  4 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit              5.50m   18-00.50    481
  5 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             5.40m   17-08.75    461
  6 alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 5.15m   16-10.75    411
  7 Carson Wachholder          8 Geneseo                  5.00m   16-05.00    382
  8 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  4.60m   15-01.25    308
  9 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili              3.98m   13-00.75    203
 10 Anthony Guerrieri          9 Brockport                3.95m   12-11.50    198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr            12.86m   42-02.25    659
  2 alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                10.24m   33-07.25    500
  3 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             8.83m   28-11.75    416
  4 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  8.53m   28-00.00    398
  5 Carson Wachholder          8 Geneseo                  8.23m   27-00.00    380
  6 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst             8.07m   26-05.75    370
  7 Miles James               10 Gates-Chili              6.89m   22-07.25    301
  8 Anthony Guerrieri          9 Brockport                6.69m   21-11.50    289
  9 Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit              6.58m   21-07.25    283
 10 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport                 6.48m   21-03.25    277
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr              2884  
  2 Maurice Channer           12 Lockport                  2558  
  3 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall              2485  
  4 alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                  2379  
  5 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst              2305  
  6 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                   2136  
  7 Carson Wachholder          8 Geneseo                   1687  
  8 Anthony Guerrieri          9 Brockport                 1440