Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2014 05:35 PM
                             RH Relays - 4/16/2014                             
                                   4/16/2014                                   
          Results  (2 person Relays for Indiv events)                                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Erin             12 Kenmore East           1:12.70   3   1   
  2 Hoppe, Natalie            12 Penfield               1:14.67   3   5   
  3 Ramirez, Ellie            10 Rush-Henriet           1:16.77   2   4   
  4 Angus, McKenzie           10 Penfield               1:16.97   2   5   
  5 Peters, Lexi               8 Rush-Henriet           1:17.03   3   4   
  6 Harris, Jessica            9 Geneseo                1:17.19   3   3   
  7 Amatore, Nicole           10 Brockport              1:19.17   2   0.50
  8 Guilford, Timieya         10 S.O.T.A.               1:19.56   3   2   
  9 Schwarzweller, Anna        9 Victor Centr           1:20.54   2 
 10 Odum, Chanel               9 S.O.T.A.               1:22.94   3   2   
 11 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                1:23.91   2   3   
 12 Soto, Alejandra           11 Brockport              1:25.17   2   0.50
 13 Ziegler, Libby             9 Attica                 1:28.21   1 
 14 Maxon, Maria               9 Attica                 1:30.44   2 
 15 Henning, Alex             11 Kenmore East           1:30.67   2   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   50.89   3  10   
     1) Thompson, Tori 10               2) Thomas, Lanae-Tava 8           
     3) Jeffries, Tiaja 12              4) Donzo, Adama 10                
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    51.59   3   8   
     1) Grayson, Jiya 11                2) Burroughs, Catarra 12          
     3) Holmes, Satin 10                4) Brown, Ashley 10               
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         52.99   3   6   
     1) Nicosia, Julia 11               2) Frank, Abby 9                  
     3) Gunnis, India 11                4) Traylor, Michaela 11           
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                53.52   3   4   
     1) Granger, Jaya 12                2) Leslie, Brandi 9               
     3) McLaren, Ayana 12               4) Singletary, Travasia 8         
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                               53.84   3   2   
     1) Henry, Clarissa 11              2) Spinks, Shana 9                
     3) Hunter, Brittaney 9             4) McCullough, Jah-Nease 11       
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                   55.47   2   1   
  7 Penfield  'B'                                         55.91   2 
     1) Gunnis, Gianna 10               2) Gunnis, Tianna 10              
     3) Harley, Tamara 11               4) Poetker, Amanda 9              
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                     56.06   3 
     1) Banks, Brittany 10              2) Bandanelli, Sarah 10           
     3) Smith, Kiara 9                  4) Oneil, Kiaja 11                
  9 Geneseo  'A'                                          56.88   3 
     1) Peraino, Natalie 9              2) Olverd, Laura 12               
     3) Johnson, Lydia 9                4) Britton, Jackie 10             
 10 Brockport  'A'                                        57.60   3 
     1) Barnes, Veronica 10             2) Brundidge, T'Andrah 9          
     3) Rogers, Samantha 8              4) Gorman, Jennifer 11            
 11 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  57.66   2 
     1) Hogue, Madison 9                2) Clar, Taylor 10                
     3) Sampson, Ayanna 8               4) Walker, Breanna 11             
 12 Gates-Chili  'B'                                      58.20   1 
 13 Kenmore East  'B'                                   1:02.76   2 
     1) O'Rell, Kayla 9                 2) Coburn, Haley 11               
     3) Haynes, Brittany 10             4) Valle, Alyssa 8                
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:04.62   1 
     1) Dezio, Sarah 11                 2) Henry, Adriana 11              
     3) Grove, Hailey 8                 4) Parson, Sibelle 9              
 -- Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) DiSalvo, Nicole 12              2) Mott, Andreah 12               
     3) Cadieux, Logan 8                4) Tambe, Lexi 8                  
 -- School Of The Arts  'B'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Kpor, Patience 9                2) Rubingu, Bicuma 9              
     3) Jeffries, Nandi 9               4) Dillard, Ja'Quesiah 9          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:09.54   2  10   
     1) Cooper, Alex 11                 2) Watson, Sammy 9                
     3) Watson, Ceara 11                4) Martinez, Elvira 12            
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:28.45   2   8   
     1) Hoppe, Natalie 12               2) Lembo, Katie 12                
     3) Fahrenholz, Tory 10             4) Sedita, Megan 10               
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:32.27   2   6   
     1) Wiseman, Julia 11               2) Fitzgerald, Natalie 12         
     3) Scheck, Emily 9                 4) Miller, Colleen 11             
  4 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:39.88   2   4   
     1) Banks, Brittany 10              2) O'Brien, Erin 12               
     3) Oneil, Kiaja 11                 4) Nagelhout, Austin 11           
  5 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:41.20   1 
     1) Gillooly, Reagan 7              2) Hansen, Natalie 8              
     3) Gunnis, Gianna 10               4) Mantilla, Elena 7              
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:42.72   1   2   
     1) Britton, Jackie 10              2) Johnson, Lydia 9               
     3) Olverd, Laura 12                4) Moynihan, Megan 12             
  7 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:54.71   1   1   
     1) Hogue, Madison 9                2) Walker, Breanna 11             
     3) Clar, Taylor 10                 4) Thompson, Emily 10             
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:57.49   1 
     1) Hawes, Liz 11                   2) Mott, Andreah 12               
     3) Bartholomew, Allison 12         4) Cadieux, Logan 8               
  9 Attica  'A'                                         5:00.44   2 
     1) Mest, Shannon 9                 2) Kibler, Grace 8                
     3) Becker, Allison 9               4) Barvian, Chelsea 11            
 10 Attica  'B'                                        x5:11.46   1 
     1) Barnes, Macayla 11              2) Jarnot, Mellisa 8              
     3) Horvath, Maggie 9               4) Keicher, Jackie 7              
 11 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:16.28   2 
     1) Odum, Chanel 9                  2) Rubingu, Bicuma 9              
     3) Glover, Blessing 12             4) Rapoza, Rachael 11             
 12 School Of The Arts  'C'                            x5:33.44   1 
     1) Dillard, Ja'Quesiah 9           2) Spencer, Elyse 7               
     3) Russell, Malikya 7              4) Washington, Breoshena 9        
 13 Kenmore East  'B'                                  x5:57.09   1 
     1) Adams, Taylor 9                 2) Hall, Ally 10                  
     3) Henning, Alex 11                4) Ciquino, Elyse 10              
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 6:18.08   1 
     1) Grove, Hailey 8                 2) Mandara, Rayna 9               
     3) Podguski, Stephanie 10          4) Wilke, Talia 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:38.85   10   
     1) Glitch, Kristina 12             2) Quinn, Siobhan 11              
     3) Dobjeleski, Rachel 12           4) Menendez, Allison 9            
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:39.58    8   
     1) Ludington, Claire 12            2) Ash, Alyssa 12                 
     3) Canessa, Kelsie 9               4) Miller, Colleen 11             
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:50.66    6   
     1) Quinmore, Mary 8                2) Hansen, Natalie 8              
     3) Mantilla, Elena 7               4) Gillooly, Reagan 7             
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                11:08.18    4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:11.85    2   
     1) Visconte, Julia 9               2) Curry, Savoy 11                
     3) Zink, Emily 11                  4) Falkenstein, Danielle 10       
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:16.57    1   
     1) Bell, Meagan 12                 2) Phillips, Abby 10              
     3) Loney-Newman, Justyn 11         4) Trimer, Meghan 12              
  7 Attica  'A'                                        11:36.25  
     1) Barvian, Chelsea 11             2) Becker, Allison 9              
     3) Jarnot, Mellisa 8               4) Kibler, Grace 8                
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                  11:49.64  
     1) Thomakos, Marie 11              2) Lauzau, Teddy 11               
     3) Crissy, Sarah 12                4) Ensminger, Haylee 9            
  9 Attica  'B'                                        12:42.16  
     1) Barnes, Macayla 11              2) Witkowski, Kate 8              
     3) Keicher, Jackie 7               4) Vihani, Madhuri 11             
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                       12:48.55  
 11 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                               13:23.19  
     1) Vonglis, Maddie 10              2) Franklin, Morgan 9             
     3) Berghash, Shelly 10             4) Stryker, Emily 9               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:56.98   3  10   
     1) Nicosia, Julia 11               2) Frank, Abby 9                  
     3) Traylor, Michaela 11            4) Giancursio, Sarah 10           
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:57.68   3   8   
     1) Jeffries, Tiaja 12              2) Thomas, Lanae-Tava 8           
     3) Zeafla, Emily 12                4) Thompson, Tori 10              
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:01.72   2   6   
     1) Leslie, Brandi 9                2) Hanna, Monique 11              
     3) McLaren, Ayana 12               4) Granger, Jaya 12               
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:02.36   3   4   
     1) McCullough, Jah-Nease 11        2) Hunter, Brittaney 9            
     3) Spinks, Shana 9                 4) Smith, Zamaya 11               
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:06.39   2   2   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:08.18   2   1   
     1) Smith, Morgan 9                 2) Brundidge, T'Andrah 9          
     3) Hare, Jordan 10                 4) Moody, Jessica 10              
  7 School Of The Arts  'B'                             2:09.33   2 
     1) Ford, A'Najah 7                 2) Ross, Kyla 7                   
     3) Smith-Brown, Ky'hanti 8         4) Spencer, Elyse 7               
  8 Kenmore East  'B'                                   2:11.46   1 
     1) Wankasy, Samantha 9             2) Valle, Alyssa 8                
     3) Coburn, Haley 11                4) Henning, Alex 11               
  9 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  2:12.94   3 
     1) Clinkscales, Melajah 9          2) Harris, Daysha 11              
     3) Burroughs, Catarra 12           4) Williams, Deavana 11           
 10 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                2:14.45   1 
     1) Walker, Breanna 11              2) Clar, Taylor 10                
     3) Sampson, Ayanna 8               4) Thompson, Emily 10             
 11 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:16.07   3 
     1) Christy, Clare 12               2) Gilloforte, Nicole 11          
     3) Bandanelli, Sarah 10            4) Smith, Kiara 9                 
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                        2:19.71   1 
     1) Peraino, Natalie 9              2) Robinson, Mikaeli 11           
     3) Boughton, Skye 10               4) Kernan, Chloe 8                
 13 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               2:23.65   2 
     1) Foppes, Amber 11                2) Burbee, Sarah 10               
     3) Tambe, Lexi 8                   4) Remsen, Molly 12               
 14 Penfield  'B'                                       2:26.61   2 
     1) Poisson, Heather 9              2) Gunnis, Tianna 10              
     3) Gunnis, India 11                4) Hernandez, Kathy 11            
 15 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:47.99   1 
     1) Henry, Adriana 11               2) Dezio, Sarah 11                
     3) Parson, Sibelle 9               4) Van Pelt, Bethany 10           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:15.54   3  10   
     1) Martinez, Elvira 12             2) Watson, Ceara 11               
     3) Cooper, Alex 11                 4) Watson, Sammy 9                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:17.66   3   8   
     1) Traylor, Michaela 11            2) Frank, Abby 9                  
     3) Giancursio, Sarah 10            4) Lembo, Katie 12                
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:41.75   2   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:50.95   2   4   
     1) Conover, Ayse 9                 2) Rogers, Samantha 8             
     3) Smith, Morgan 9                 4) Amatore, Nicole 10             
  5 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:51.52   3   2   
     1) Banks, Brittany 10              2) Oneil, Kiaja 11                
     3) Nagelhout, Austin 11            4) Ensminger, Haylee 9            
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    5:01.04   3   1   
     1) Webster-Dixon, Kori 12          2) Lacey, Sarah 9                 
     3) Randolph, Brianna 9             4) Schwartz, Meaghan 11           
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:04.21   1 
     1) Van Pelt, Bethany 10            2) Parson, Sibelle 9              
     3) Dezio, Sarah 11                 4) Kurmis, Jaime 10               
  8 Attica  'A'                                         5:05.94   2 
     1) Paolini, Rachel 11              2) Mest, Shannon 9                
     3) Barvian, Chelsea 11             4) Becker, Allison 9              
  9 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                5:10.00   1 
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Clar, Taylor 10                
     3) Sampson, Ayanna 8               4) Franklin, Morgan 9             
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                        5:15.05   1 
     1) Kelly, Brigid 8                 2) Boughton, Skye 10              
     3) Harris, Jessica 9               4) Robinson, Mikaeli 11           
 11 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               5:16.75   2 
     1) Cadieux, Logan 8                2) Tambe, Lexi 8                  
     3) Mott, Andreah 12                4) Hawes, Liz 11                  
 12 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  5:16.95   2 
     1) Gause, Feionna 10               2) Harris, Daysha 11              
     3) Clinkscales, Melajah 9          4) McCuller, Ayanna 11            
 13 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:32.93   3 
     1) McCullough, Jah-Nease 11        2) Henry, Clarissa 11             
     3) Rapoza, Rachael 11              4) Parker, Joyce 11               
 14 Penfield  'B'                                       5:33.03   1 
     1) Farrell, Kelly 9                2) Yelle, Payton 7                
     3) Poetker, Rachel 11              4) Kocher, Megan 9                
 15 Kenmore East  'B'                                   5:52.08   2 
     1) Haynes, Brittany 10             2) Coburn, Haley 11               
     3) Adams, Taylor 9                 4) Stroh, Kelsey 9                
 16 School Of The Arts  'B'                             6:10.63   1 
     1) Resto, Andrea 10                2) Glover, Blessing 12            
     3) Harris, Zy'erra 10              4) Jeffries, Nandi 9              
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:26.01   10   
     1) Felton, Bryce 10                2) Peters, Lexi 8                 
     3) Quinn, Siobhan 11               4) Glitch, Kristina 12            
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             13:29.61    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      13:41.75    6   
     1) Sedita, Megan 10                2) Lembo, Lindsay 10              
     3) Gingello, Marisa 12             4) Fahrenholz, Tory 10            
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     14:10.03    4   
     1) Zink, Emily 11                  2) Hare, Julia 10                 
     3) Falkenstein, Danielle 10        4) Taylor, Kristin 12             
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                14:36.39    2   
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                       15:11.65    1   
     1) Kernan, Chloe 8                 2) Miskell, Anna 12               
     3) Weber, Tori 8                   4) Moynihan, Megan 12             
  7 Attica  'A'                                        15:48.31  
     1) Maxon, Maria 9                  2) Barnes, Macayla 11             
     3) Jarnot, Mellisa 8               4) Kibler, Grace 8                
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                  16:35.04  
     1) Crissy, Sarah 12                2) Bandinelli, Emily 7            
     3) Lauzau, Teddy 11                4) Thomakos, Marie 11             
  9 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                               16:48.05  
     1) Vonglis, Maddie 10              2) Berghash, Shelly 10            
     3) Stryker, Emily 9                4) Franklin, Morgan 9             
 10 Attica  'B'                                        16:51.66  
     1) Vihani, Madhuri 11              2) Perry, Paige 8                 
     3) Horvath, Maggie 9               4) Keicher, Jackie 7              
 11 Kenmore East  'B'                                  17:25.63  
     1) Hill, Julie 11                  2) Hall, Ally 10                  
     3) Ciquino, Elyse 10               4) Bona, Isabella 8               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:14.29   2  10   
     1) Ramirez, Ellie 10               2) Statskey, Kelly 10             
     3) Zeafla, Emily 12                4) Mull, Janay 12                 
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:15.30   2   8   
     1) Smith, Zamaya 11                2) Guilford, Timieya 10           
     3) Odum, Chanel 9                  4) Fisher, Mya 7                  
  3 Attica  'A'                                         1:16.94   2   6   
     1) Kamysz, Abby 12                 2) Luce, Lindsey 10               
     3) Mest, Shannon 9                 4) Perry, Paige 8                 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:17.33   2   4   
     1) Barnes, Veronica 10             2) Soto, Alejandra 11             
     3) Hauck, Maryanna 12              4) Brundidge, T'Andrah 9          
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:17.83   1   2   
     1) Richardson, Aubrey 10           2) Farrell, Megan 12              
     3) Mooney, Madeline 10             4) Hoppe, Natalie 12              
  6 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:19.98   1   1   
     1) O'Brien, Erin 12                2) O'Rell, Kayla 9                
     3) Bandinelli, Emily 7             4) Adams, Taylor 9                
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luce, Lindsey             10 Attica                 4-10.00    5   
  2 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet          J4-10.00  
  3 Killip, Sarah             10 Webster Schr          J4-10.00  
  4 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  5 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                 4-06.00    5   
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest          J4-06.00  
  7 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                4-04.00  
  8 Clar, Taylor              10 Wheatland-Ch           4-02.00  
  8 Randolph, Brianna          9 Gates-Chili            4-02.00    4   
 10 Anthony, Destiny          10 Gates-Chili            4-00.00    4   
 10 Moody, Amanda             10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 10 Maybeck, Margo            12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 -- Benson, Andrea            10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Hogue, Madison             9 Wheatland-Ch                NH  
 -- Wilke, Talia               9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Moody, Jessica            10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Angus, McKenzie           10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr           8-00.00    2.50
  1 Duggan, Alexis            10 Webster Schr           8-00.00    2.50
  3 Angus, Sydney              8 Penfield               7-06.00    5   
  3 Slack, Amanda             11 Penfield               7-06.00    5   
  5 Ziegler, Libby             9 Attica                 6-06.00    1   
  5 Pittiangas, Anna          10 Kenmore East           6-06.00    4   
  7 Smith, Kiara               9 Kenmore East           6-00.00    4   
  8 Willett, Alexandra        11 Webster Schr           1-00.00    2.50
  8 Kibler, Grace              8 Attica                 1-00.00    1   
  8 Filer, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           1-00.00    2.50
 -- LaRocca, Mary             10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henriet          15-07.00    5   
  2 Thompson, Tori            10 Rush-Henriet          15-00.00    5   
  3 Lyman, Kennedy            12 Gates-Chili           14-09.50    1   
  4 Nagelhout, Austin         11 Kenmore East          14-02.50    2   
  5 Smith, Zamaya             11 S.O.T.A.              13-08.00    3   
  6 Singletary, Travasia       8 Aquinas Inst          13-06.50    4   
  6 Nicosia, Julia            11 Penfield              13-06.50    0.50
  8 Leslie, Brandi             9 Aquinas Inst          13-05.00    4   
  8 Kamysz, Abby              12 Attica                13-05.00  
 10 Killip, Sarah             10 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
 11 Spinks, Shana              9 S.O.T.A.              13-03.00    3   
 12 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          13-01.00  
 13 Johnson, Lydia             9 Geneseo               12-11.50  
 14 Conover, Ayse              9 Brockport             12-09.50  
 15 Harley, Tamara            11 Penfield              12-06.00    0.50
 16 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr          12-05.50  
 17 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo               12-03.50  
 18 Christy, Clare            12 Kenmore East          12-03.00    2   
 19 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr          12-02.50  
 20 Barvian, Chelsea          11 Attica                12-02.00  
 21 Crumb, Nala                9 Wilson Magne          11-08.00  
 22 Spinelli, Taylor           7 Gates-Chili           11-07.00    1   
 23 Benson, Andrea            10 Webster Schr          11-01.50  
 24 Gorman, Jennifer          11 Brockport             10-09.50  
 25 Cadieux, Logan             8 Oakfield-Ala          10-02.00  
 26 Tambe, Lexi                8 Oakfield-Ala           8-08.50  
 27 Mandara, Rayna             9 East Rochest           7-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagelhout, Austin         11 Kenmore East          31-08.00    5   
  2 Kamysz, Abby              12 Attica                31-03.00    0.50
  3 Hinzo, Bailey             10 Penfield              30-03.00    2   
  4 Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet          29-09.50    4   
  5 Newman, Leah              12 Rush-Henriet          29-07.50    4   
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest          29-05.00    1   
  7 Peraino, Natalie           9 Geneseo               29-02.00    3   
  8 Crumb, Nala                9 Wilson Magne          29-01.00  
  9 Rubingu, Bicuma            9 S.O.T.A.              28-09.00  
 10 Gilloforte, Nicole        11 Kenmore East          28-06.50    5   
 11 Miskell, Anna             12 Geneseo               28-02.00    3   
 12 Schuhart, Karley          11 Penfield              26-08.50    2   
 13 Wilke, Talia               9 East Rochest          23-09.00    1   
 14 Bartholomew, Allison      12 Oakfield-Ala          23-04.00  
 15 Paolini, Rachel           11 Attica                21-10.50    0.50
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan              11 Brockport             32-05.25    5   
  2 Lewis, Brianna            12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.50    4   
  3 Smith, Nijah               9 Penfield              29-07.00    2   
  4 Kamysz, Abby              12 Attica                28-11.00    3   
  5 Robinson, Lily             9 Brockport             28-09.00    5   
  6 Coffey, Samantha          12 Attica                28-05.00    3   
  7 Williams, Deavana         11 Wilson Magne          27-09.50    1   
  8 Hulbert, Leah             10 Rush-Henriet          26-11.25    4   
  9 Young, Allison            10 Victor Centr          26-04.75    0.50
 10 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr          26-03.00  
 11 Ghosen, Alyssa            11 Kenmore East          26-01.00  
 12 Britton, Jackie           10 Geneseo               25-11.00  
 13 Britton, Olivia           12 Victor Centr          25-03.50    0.50
 14 Rock, Rebecca             10 Penfield              24-05.50    2   
 15 Pierre, Luna              10 Wilson Magne          23-11.00    1   
 16 Devole, Payton            11 Kenmore East          23-01.00  
 17 Boswell, Jasmine          10 Wheatland-Ch          22-03.25  
 18 Resto, Andrea             10 S.O.T.A.              22-00.25  
 19 Manou, Leah                9 Webster Schr          20-02.25  
 20 Halat, Stephanie           9 Oakfield-Ala          19-01.00  
 21 Thomas, Felicity          10 Geneseo               19-00.00  
 22 Harris, Zy'erra           10 S.O.T.A.              18-09.00  
 23 Urbanczyk, Brittany       11 Oakfield-Ala          18-00.25  
 24 Mordenga, Brook           11 Wheatland-Ch          15-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Brianna             8 Brockport                97-08    5   
  2 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr             92-00    1   
  3 Smith, Nijah               9 Penfield                 77-07    4   
  4 Hulbert, Leah             10 Rush-Henriet             76-06    3   
  5 Rock, Rebecca             10 Penfield                 76-04    4   
  6 Young, Allison            10 Victor Centr             75-00    0.50
  7 Halmond, Geralyn          11 Brockport                74-11    5   
  8 Dylag, Alicia             11 Attica                   70-06    2   
  9 Kehl, Susan               10 Attica                   65-00    2   
 10 Lewis, Brianna            12 Rush-Henriet             64-03    3   
 11 Devole, Payton            11 Kenmore East             62-05  
 12 Williams, Deavana         11 Wilson Magne             59-01  
 13 Britton, Olivia           12 Victor Centr             58-04    0.50
 14 Plecha, Brianna           11 Kenmore East             55-07  
 15 Urbanczyk, Brittany       11 Oakfield-Ala             51-07  
 16 Kelly, Amber              11 S.O.T.A.                 48-11  
 17 Resto, Andrea             10 S.O.T.A.                 47-06  
 18 Manou, Leah                9 Webster Schr             41-10    1   
 19 Mordenga, Brook           11 Wheatland-Ch             37-05  
 20 Boswell, Jasmine          10 Wheatland-Ch             33-06  
 21 Halat, Stephanie           9 Oakfield-Ala             33-02  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              11 Victor Centr             59.17   3   5   
  2 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr           1:02.04   3   5   
  3 Rogers, Andy              12 Rush-Henriet           1:03.76   3   4   
  4 Smart, Corde              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:03.88   3   2   
  5 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport              1:05.13   3   1   
  6 Campbell, Dilian          10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.46   3   4   
  7 Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med           1:08.74   1   3   
  8 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                1:11.66   3   0.50
  9 Parker, Shaquan           12 Franklin Med           1:12.41   1   3   
 10 Carter, Byron              9 S.O.T.A.               1:15.22   1 
 11 Luparello, Zachary        10 Kenmore East           1:15.85   1 
 12 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:19.18   2   2   
 13 Messerschmidt, Zach       12 Geneseo                1:20.65   2   0.50
 14 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport              1:20.87   2   1   
 15 Reed, Yusuf                9 S.O.T.A.               1:24.49   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   45.54   3  10   
     1) Angie, David 12                 2) Mazzo, Cole 10                 
     3) Brannigan, David 11             4) Hardy, Patrick 12              
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   45.65   3   8   
     1) Peterson, Brentan 10            2) Arnaud, Richard 12             
     3) Allen, Fardan 11                4) Watts, Myles 11                
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                   45.88   3   6   
  4 Kenmore East  'A'                                     46.96   3   4   
     1) McGowan, Kurt 11                2) Jacob, Jeremy 11               
     3) Cannon, Aaron 12                4) Rusch, Alex 11                 
  5 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    47.23   3   2   
     1) Green, Majestic 12              2) Simmons, Armoni 11             
     3) Howell, Hadlee 12               4) Brown, Kelly 10                
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      47.82   3   1   
     1) Johnson, Zach 12                2) Brown, Isaiah 10               
     3) Clark, Anthony 11               4) Powell, Richard 12             
  7 Kenmore East  'B'                                     48.44   2 
     1) Daniels, Amane 9                2) Coburn, Zachary 9              
     3) Sinclair, Nolen 12              4) Woods, Dion 10                 
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 49.06   2 
     1) Harris, John 10                 2) Woodard, Mason 10              
     3) Neidrauer, Brennan 12           4) Schwable, Sal 10               
  9 Brockport  'A'                                        49.77   2 
     1) Williams, Joseph 10             2) Garrison, Collin 12            
     3) Stone, James 10                 4) Frater, Javar 11               
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                   50.00   1 
     1) Hosang, Akeem 12                2) Castilleja, Dakota 12          
     3) Adler, Brandon 11               4) Morrello, Jonathon 11          
 11 Gates-Chili  'B'                                      50.01   1 
 12 School Of The Arts  'A'                               50.03   2 
     1) Allen, Joshua 11                2) Clarke, James 11               
     3) Hanks, Damare 10                4) Carter, Byron 9                
 13 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  52.85   2 
     1) Stephens, Thomas 12             2) Dickerson, Zion 9              
     3) Kemmit-Phillips, Austin 9       4) Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin 8        
 14 Penfield  'B'                                         54.40   1 
     1) Baldwin, Michael 10             2) Fanto, David 11                
     3) Scott, Andy 9                   4) Kozolowski, Chris 7            
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Edwards, Ernest 10              2) Knight, Kelvin 10              
     3) Riggins, Taylor 10              4) Tisdale, Nivek 11              
 -- Geneseo  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Wachholder, Carson 8            2) May, Thomas 9                  
     3) Aten, Mike 11                   4) Carlon, Morris 10              
 -- Wilson Magnet  'B'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Smith, Davon 12                 2) Monroe, Anthony 12             
     3) Wilburn, Ryan 12                4) Brooks, Tyshun 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.63   2  10   
     1) Swarthout, Derek 12             2) Robinson, Cal 12               
     3) Murante, Matt 10                4) Gillooly, Jack 11              
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:46.09   2   8   
     1) Yuhas, Ryan 11                  2) Abdurahim, Mehamed 11          
     3) Njoku, Chiadikaobi 12           4) Henry, Paul 11                 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:50.14   2   6   
     1) Carter, Graycen 9               2) Carter, Warren 10              
     3) Knight, Kelvin 10               4) Heirs, Brian 10                
  4 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:00.68   1   4   
     1) Woerner, Austin 12              2) Stephens, Thomas 12            
     3) Eaton, Matt 12                  4) Berghash, Aaron 10             
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:01.57   1   2   
     1) Bathgate, Dawson 10             2) Daudelin, Ryan 11              
     3) Dorow, Ethan 10                 4) Hanss, Jacob 12                
  6 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:04.68   2   1   
     1) Neidrauer, Brennan 12           2) Bish, Landon 8                 
     3) Stack, Trent 12                 4) Smart, Corde 11                
  7 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:09.35   2 
     1) Oconnell, John 7                2) Coburn, Zachary 9              
     3) Barton, Tom 12                  4) Finese, Henry 10               
  8 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:10.22   1 
     1) Hossler, Ford 12                2) Mezzoprete, Matt 10            
     3) Farnham, Brad 9                 4) Heyer, Kyle 10                 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:11.02   2 
     1) Dyson, Jacob 11                 2) Williams, Zack 10              
     3) Pomerleau, Josh 8               4) Lyons, Zach 12                 
 10 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:14.98   2 
     1) Brooks, Tyshun 11               2) Brown, Charles 11              
     3) Robinson, Jah'meir 9            4) Warren, Justin 12              
 11 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                              x4:33.25   1 
     1) Housenecht, Jacob 9             2) O'Donnel, Cole 8               
     3) Saxman, Pete 9                  4) Woodard, Mason 10              
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:34.53   1 
     1) Rider, Dustin 9                 2) Mix, Devin 10                  
     3) Halstead, Evan 10               4) Messerschmidt, Zach 12         
 13 Kenmore East  'B'                                  x4:38.71   1 
     1) Oneil, Kahlil 8                 2) Luparello, Zachary 10          
     3) Stellianou, Jack 12             4) Michaels, Kyle 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:09.00   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:21.31    8   
     1) Heyer, Kyle 10                  2) Hossler, Ford 12               
     3) Pullano, John 8                 4) Stoeckl, Manuel 11             
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:24.10    6   
     1) Kassel, Austin 10               2) George, Brandon 9              
     3) Swancott, Nick 11               4) Kline, Brian 9                 
  4 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                9:31.50    4   
     1) Eaton, Kenny 11                 2) Woerner, Austin 12             
     3) Clark, Aaron 10                 4) Eaton, Matt 12                 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:32.21    2   
     1) Terrigino, Nick 12              2) Hecht, Andrew 10               
     3) Wright, Marshall 11             4) Helbig, Andrew 10              
  6 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               9:32.56    1   
     1) Stack, Trent 12                 2) Dusky, Zachary 10              
     3) DiSavo, Nate 10                 4) Nixon, Tyler 12                
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      9:39.44  
     1) Winslow, Noah 10                2) Gruttadauro, AJ 10             
     3) Krueger, Michael 8              4) Andrews, Alec 8                
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                  10:00.48  
     1) Michaels, Kyle 9                2) Stellianou, Jack 12            
     3) Winters, Steve 12               4) Alderman, Conner 7             
  9 Wheatland-Chili  'B'                               11:12.39  
     1) Wehle, Jarrett 10               2) Lewis, David 11                
     3) Silvarole, Levi 9               4) Ben-Dov, Jonah 11              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.70   3  10   
     1) Peterson, Brentan 10            2) Kenney, Ryan 11                
     3) Burke, Mickey 12                4) Watts, Myles 11                
  2 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:43.85   3   8   
     1) McGowan, Kurt 11                2) Cannon, Aaron 12               
     3) Rusch, Alex 11                  4) Barton, Thomas 12              
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:44.37   3   6   
     1) Carter, Graycen 9               2) Edwards, Ernest 10             
     3) Riggins, Taylor 10              4) Tisdale, Nivek 11              
  4 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:45.29   3   4   
     1) Simmons, Armoni 11              2) Brown, Kelly 10                
     3) Green, Majestic 12              4) Warren, Justin 12              
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:49.00   3   2   
     1) Frater, Jayon 9                 2) Williams, Joseph 10            
     3) Garrison, Collin 12             4) Dalheim, Robert 12             
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:49.13   2   1   
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:49.42   3 
     1) Reed, Yusuf 9                   2) Hanks, Damare 10               
     3) Carter, Byron 9                 4) Kamara, Momoh 10               
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:50.38   2 
     1) Jacques, Phineas 12             2) Morrello, Jonathon 11          
     3) Shaw, Robert 12                 4) Adler, Brandon 11              
  9 Kenmore East  'B'                                   1:50.40   2 
     1) Daniels, Amane 9                2) Sinclair, Nolen 12             
     3) Coburn, Zachary 9               4) Finese, Henry 10               
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.17   3 
     1) Bogert, Andrew 12               2) Mueller, Johnathan 10          
     3) Turcott, Dylan 12               4) VanGee, Kevin 9                
 11 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:53.30   1 
 12 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.27   2 
     1) Argentoeri, Michael 11          2) Scott, Andy 9                  
     3) DiFrancesco, Philip 12          4) Baumer, Brian 11               
 13 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:57.33   2 
     1) Woodard, Mason 10               2) Leisten-Schwable, Justice 12   
     3) Harris, John 10                 4) Dusky, Zachary 10              
 14 Geneseo  'A'                                        2:06.71   1 
     1) Schlenker, Douglas 9            2) McEneany, Nick 10              
     3) Aten, Mike 11                   4) Radesi, Hunter 9               
 15 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                2:08.06   1 
     1) Lynch, Steve 9                  2) Kemmit-Phillips, Austin 9      
     3) Blaszyk, Alex 12                4) Berghash, Aaron 10             
 16 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               2:08.85   1 
     1) Klotzbach, Reno 8               2) Walton, Jacob 9                
     3) Saxman, Pete 9                  4) O'Donnel, Cole 8               
 -- Franklin Media Arts  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:40.68   3  10   
     1) Watts, Myles 11                 2) Peterson, Brentan 10           
     3) Burke, Mickey 12                4) Kenney, Ryan 11                
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:51.24   2   8   
     1) Haten, Kesean 10                2) Green, Majestic 12             
     3) Howell, Hadlee 12               4) Nyangos, Abdu 11               
  3 Franklin Media Arts  'A'                            3:59.31   2   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:00.63   3   4   
     1) Garrison, Collin 12             2) Sagan, Roman 9                 
     3) Frater, Jayon 9                 4) Dalheim, Robert 12             
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:02.78   3   2   
     1) Carter, Graycen 9               2) Bushen, Dominic 9              
     3) Bardeen, Nathan 12              4) Tisdale, Nivek 11              
  6 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:06.78   3   1   
     1) Eaton, Kenny 11                 2) Dickerson, Zion 9              
     3) Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin 8         4) Eaton, Matt 12                 
  7 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:07.11   3 
     1) Winters, Steve 12               2) Coburn, Zachary 9              
     3) Rusch, Alex 11                  4) Stellianou, Jack 12            
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:09.45   3 
     1) Bish, Landon 8                  2) Schwable, Sal 10               
     3) Neidrauer, Brennan 12           4) Stack, Trent 12                
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:09.51   2 
 10 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:14.15   3 
     1) Carter, Byron 9                 2) Kamara, Momoh 10               
     3) Clarke, James 11                4) Hanks, Damare 10               
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.33   2 
     1) Murante, Matt 10                2) Carpenter, Shawn 10            
     3) Bosso, Chris 10                 4) DiFrancesco, Philip 12         
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:27.56   1 
     1) VanGee, Kevin 9                 2) DiFiore, Michael 9             
     3) Clayton, Ahmod 9                4) Delaney, Ryan 9                
 13 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                  4:27.99   1 
     1) Brown, Charles 11               2) Wilburn, Ryan 12               
     3) Smith, Davon 12                 4) Brown, Kenrick 11              
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:32.57   1 
     1) Caves, Louis 12                 2) Troiano, Anthony 10            
     3) Adler, Brandon 11               4) Dorow, Ethan 10                
 15 Kenmore East  'B'                                   4:33.70   2 
     1) Finese, Henry 10                2) Woods, Dion 10                 
     3) Daniels, Amane 9                4) Elgie, Zac 10                  
 16 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                               4:37.83   2 
     1) Leisten-Schwable, Justice 12    2) Walton, Jacob 9                
     3) Klotzbach, Reno 8               4) O'Donnel, Cole 8               
 17 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:44.29   2 
     1) Carlon, Morris 10               2) Wachholder, Carson 8           
     3) Rider, Dustin 9                 4) Halstead, Evan 10              
 18 Wheatland-Chili  'B'                                4:55.18   1 
     1) Wehle, Jarrett 10               2) Blaszyk, Alex 12               
     3) Martinez, Patrick 10            4) Lewis, David 11                
 -- Gates-Chili  'B'                                         DQ   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                11:08.72   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      11:28.59    8   
     1) Farnham, Brad 9                 2) Swarthout, Derek 12            
     3) Gillooly, Jack 11               4) Kozlowski, Mike 12             
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:36.76    6   
     1) Henry, Paul 11                  2) Zugnoni, Josh 10               
     3) Yuhas, Ryan 11                  4) Abdurahim, Mehamed 11          
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:43.14    4   
     1) Lyons, Zach 12                  2) McBride, Ray 12                
     3) Delaney, Conor 12               4) Shaffer, Justin 11             
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                11:54.30    2   
     1) Hanss, Jacob 12                 2) Dorow, Ethan 10                
     3) Daudelin, Ryan 11               4) Bathgate, Dawson 10            
  6 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              12:25.72    1   
     1) DiSavo, Nate 10                 2) Smart, Corde 11                
     3) Dunlap, Ryan 10                 4) Nixon, Tyler 12                
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     12:26.21  
     1) Barrett, Isaac 8                2) Rogers, Derrick 8              
     3) Krueger, Michael 8              4) Andrews, Alec 8                
  8 Penfield  'B'                                      13:16.69  
     1) Battaglia, Max 9                2) Dunn, Tim 11                   
     3) Mezzoprete, Matt 10             4) Senall, Tyler 8                
  9 Geneseo  'A'                                       13:18.38  
     1) Rollins, Kyle 9                 2) Leary, Eric 10                 
     3) Mix, Devin 10                   4) Halstead, Evan 10              
 10 Kenmore East  'A'                                  13:18.39  
     1) Alderman, Conner 7              2) Oneil, Kahlil 8                
     3) Michaels, Kyle 9                4) Simons, Derek 8                
 11 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                               14:25.60  
     1) Wehle, Jarrett 10               2) Lewis, David 11                
     3) Silvarole, Levi 9               4) Clark, Aaron 10                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:10.89   2  10   
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:13.14   2   8   
     1) Brown, Isaiah 10                2) Clark, Anthony 11              
     3) Ellis, Ryan 12                  4) Exeart, Stanley 11             
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:19.40   2   6   
     1) Blankenbush, Konnor 10          2) Rogers, Andy 12                
     3) Simmonds, Daniel 10             4) Mearns, Brenden 12             
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:25.54   1   4   
     1) Estey, William 12               2) Walgrove, Michael 11           
     3) McDonald, Noah 12               4) Stokes, Spencer 12             
 -- Kenmore East  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Woods, Dion 10                  2) Luparello, Zachary 10          
     3) Sinclair, Nolen 12              4) Kirisits, Ryan 8               
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr           5-06.00    4   
  2 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest          J5-06.00    5   
  3 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo               J5-06.00    3   
  4 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield               5-04.00  
  4 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  4 Simmons, Armoni           11 Wilson Magne           5-04.00  
  4 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
  8 Arbello, Dante             8 Gates-Chili            5-02.00    2   
  8 Adler, Brandon            11 East Rochest           5-02.00    5   
  8 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr           5-02.00    1   
 11 Stephens, Thomas          12 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00  
 11 Clayton, Ahmod             9 Webster Schr           5-00.00    4   
 11 Gray, Henry               12 Gates-Chili            5-00.00    2   
 14 Ruskauff, Josh             9 Geneseo                4-10.00    3   
 14 Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr           4-10.00    1   
 14 Debenedetti, Mike         11 Kenmore East           4-10.00  
 -- Sinclair, Nolen           12 Kenmore East                NH  
 -- Haztzog, Darrius          10 Wilson Magne                NH  
 -- Drabik, Gavin             12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield              10-06.00    5   
  2 Guglielmo, Andrew         12 Rush-Henriet         J10-06.00    3   
  3 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport             10-00.00    4   
  4 Schuhmacher, Danny        11 Penfield             J10-00.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Ben              11 Kenmore East           9-06.00  
  6 Housenecht, Jacob          9 Oakfield-Ala           9-00.00    2   
  7 Collazo, Kelvin           10 Victor Centr           8-06.00    1   
  8 Halstead, Evan            10 Geneseo                8-00.00    0.50
  9 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport              7-00.00    4   
 10 Alvermann, Andrew         11 Victor Centr           1-00.00    1   
 10 Leary, Eric               10 Geneseo                1-00.00    0.50
 10 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala           1-00.00    2   
 10 Matte, Brian              12 Rush-Henriet           1-00.00    3   
 -- Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med          19-09.25    4   
  2 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr          19-02.75    5   
  3 Powell, Richard           12 Gates-Chili           18-11.00  
  4 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr          18-09.00    2   
  5 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr          17-06.50    5   
  6 Schwable, Sal             10 Oakfield-Ala          17-06.25    3   
  7 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          17-04.25    3   
  8 Frater, Jayon              9 Brockport             17-03.25  
  9 Edwards, Ernest           10 Aquinas Inst          17-03.00    0.50
 10 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield              16-06.50    1   
 11 Arnaud, Richard           12 Rush-Henriet          16-06.00  
 12 Cannon, Aaron             12 Kenmore East          16-05.00  
 13 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr          16-01.00    2   
 14 Sadiq, Ahmed              12 Franklin Med          15-11.00    4   
 15 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest          15-09.00  
 16 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield              15-08.25    1   
 17 Haztzog, Darrius          10 Wilson Magne          15-08.00  
 18 Bouie, Emarius            11 Aquinas Inst          14-06.75    0.50
 19 Frater, Javar             11 Brockport             14-04.75  
 20 Berghash, Aaron           10 Wheatland-Ch          14-03.50  
 21 Kemmit-Phillips, Austin    9 Wheatland-Ch          13-06.50  
 22 Campbell, Dilian          10 Rush-Henriet          13-05.00  
 23 Aten, Mike                11 Geneseo               13-03.50  
 24 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest          12-11.75  
 25 Jacob, Jeremy             11 Kenmore East          12-08.00  
 26 Rider, Dustin              9 Geneseo               11-00.50  
 27 Exeart, Stanley           11 Gates-Chili            6-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr          43-04.50    5   
  2 Schwable, Sal             10 Oakfield-Ala          38-06.00    4   
  3 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield              38-00.75    3   
  4 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr          37-09.00    5   
  4 Haztzog, Darrius          10 Wilson Magne          37-09.00  
  6 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          36-10.25    4   
  7 Drabik, Gavin             12 Penfield              36-01.00    3   
  8 Matte, Brian              12 Rush-Henriet          35-02.25    1   
  9 Kemmit-Phillips, Austin    9 Wheatland-Ch          35-01.00    0.50
 10 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo               34-05.25    2   
 11 Cannon, Aaron             12 Kenmore East          34-00.50  
 12 Wachholder, Carson         8 Geneseo               32-10.50    2   
 13 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest          32-02.50  
 14 Morrello, Jonathon        11 East Rochest          31-11.00  
 15 Carter, Warren            10 Aquinas Inst          31-07.75  
 16 Harden, Mark              12 Rush-Henriet          31-01.50    1   
 17 Oconnell, John             7 Kenmore East          31-00.25  
 18 Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr          30-04.00  
 18 Ben-Dov, Jonah            11 Wheatland-Ch          30-04.00    0.50
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr          46-06.25    5   
  2 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet          45-02.50    2   
  3 Hernandez, Ryan           11 Oakfield-Ala          39-09.00    1   
  4 Debenedetti, Mike         11 Kenmore East          39-03.25    0.50
  5 Robinson, Jonathan        11 Brockport             38-06.25    3   
  6 Shine, Kristoph           12 Franklin Med          37-10.50    4   
  7 Militello, Russell        10 Victor Centr          37-06.75    5   
  8 Beckford, Carlton         11 Franklin Med          37-04.50    4   
  9 Shaw, George              10 Geneseo               36-09.00  
 10 Welkley, Sam              11 Penfield              36-01.00  
 11 Pane, Anthony             11 Brockport             35-07.00    3   
 12 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne          33-00.00  
 13 Williams, Tim             11 Wheatland-Ch          32-09.50  
 14 Kingston, Donovan          8 Geneseo               32-01.75  
 15 Siglin, Matt              12 Penfield              30-10.50  
 16 Kibler, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala          30-07.00    1   
 17 Rusch, Jon                10 Kenmore East          30-05.00    0.50
 18 Ramirez, Joseph           12 Wilson Magne          29-03.00  
 19 Crespo, Sergio            11 Rush-Henriet          28-10.25    2   
 20 Wichtowski, Thomas        10 Webster Schr          28-01.50  
 21 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest          27-11.25  
 22 Morales, Wilfredo         12 East Rochest          27-10.00  
 23 Bauer, Brendan            12 Webster Schr          25-04.00  
 24 Carter, Byron              9 S.O.T.A.              23-02.50  
 25 Clark, Danny              12 Wheatland-Ch          18-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr            137-01    4   
  2 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet            115-11    0.50
  3 Robinson, Jonathan        11 Brockport               113-08    5   
  4 Pane, Anthony             11 Brockport               111-04    5   
  5 Macauley, Michael         11 Geneseo                 107-08    2   
  6 Welkley, Sam              11 Penfield                104-03    3   
  7 Williams, Tim             11 Wheatland-Ch             94-03  
  8 Beckford, Carlton         11 Franklin Med             93-02  
  9 Kibler, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala             91-02    1   
 10 Nguyen, Hugo              12 Gates-Chili              87-03  
 11 Hernandez, Ryan           11 Oakfield-Ala             86-03    1   
 12 Cox, Jake                 11 Penfield                 84-01    3   
 13 Chapman, Bryce            11 Geneseo                  80-02    2   
 14 Johnson, Brandon          12 Franklin Med             79-05  
 15 Rusch, Jon                10 Kenmore East             75-00  
 16 Wichtowski, Thomas        10 Webster Schr             74-03  
 17 Nussbaum, Andrew          11 Victor Centr             72-03    4   
 18 Montalvo, Danny           12 Wheatland-Ch             63-11  
 19 Paul, schmidt             10 Kenmore East             63-09  
 20 Montgomery, John          12 Rush-Henriet             58-07    0.50
 21 Wehrle, James             10 Webster Schr             58-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             108        2) Penfield                   83   
    3) Brockport                   36        4) Kenmore East               31   
    5) Webster Schroeder           29        5) Attica                     29   
    7) School Of The Arts          24        8) Victor Central             22   
    9) Aquinas Institute           18       10) Geneseo                    15   
   11) Gates-Chili                 12       12) Wilson Magnet              10   
   13) East Rochester               2       14) Wheatland-Chili             1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central              79        2) Rush-Henrietta             75   
    3) Penfield                    54        4) Brockport                  32   
    5) Oakfield-Alabama            29        6) Webster Schroeder          28   
    6) Franklin Media Arts         28        8) Geneseo                    16   
    9) Aquinas Institute           15       10) East Rochester             14   
   10) Wilson Magnet               14       12) Gates-Chili                13   
   12) Kenmore East                13       14) Wheatland-Chili            10   
   14) Webster Thomas              10                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             183        2) Penfield                  137   
    3) Victor Central             101        4) Brockport                  68   
    5) Webster Schroeder           57        6) Kenmore East               44   
    7) Aquinas Institute           33        8) Geneseo                    31   
    9) Attica                      29        9) Oakfield-Alabama           29   
   11) Franklin Media Arts         28       12) Gates-Chili                25   
   13) School Of The Arts          24       13) Wilson Magnet              24   
   15) East Rochester              16       16) Wheatland-Chili            11   
   17) Webster Thomas              10