Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 04:49 PM
                         Spring Sensation - 4/17/2014                          
                                   Waterloo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             13.53   9 
  2 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet             13.66   9 
  3 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua              13.84   9 
  4 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton                 14.00   9 
  5 Demetria Woodard          10 Gananda                  14.11   5 
  6 Na'Tatyana Conner         12 Sodus Centra             14.18   8 
  7 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              14.25   8 
  8 Madi Ferrara              11 Honeoye Fall             14.26   6 
  9 Shannon Roberts            9 Skaneateles              14.28   6 
 10 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes                 14.38   9 
 11 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch             14.39   9 
 12 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua              14.43   8 
 13 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Savann             14.45   7 
 14 Lilly Lupinetti           12 Honeoye Fall             14.52   7 
 15 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                 14.56   7 
 16 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard       8 Geneva                   14.59   5 
 17 Ericka Hayes              11 East Hs-Roch             14.61   8 
 18 Emily George              11 Brighton                 14.65   2 
 19 Katelyn Ellison           10 Skaneateles              14.68   8 
 20 Ashley Bonocore           12 Skaneateles              14.71   7 
 21 Rebecca Glenn             10 Fairport                 14.72   5 
 22 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                   14.74   6 
 23 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                 14.77   5 
 24 Teshi Timothy              9 Brighton                 14.83   6 
 25 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th             14.95   8 
 26 Tieona Barretl-Latta       9 World of Inq             14.98   9 
 27 Cassie Kramp              11 Midlakes                 15.00   6 
 28 Sarah Hartman             12 Wayne Centra             15.05   5 
 29 Victoria Schwimmer        10 Williamsvill             15.10   4 
 30 Maya Palmar                8 Williamsvill             15.13   7 
 31 Ellison Porter             8 Canisteo-Gre             15.18   6 
 32 La'Tayshia Smith           9 World of Inq             15.18   8 
 33 Carla Thomas               9 East Hs-Roch             15.18   5 
 34 Mikayla Shute              9 Williamsvill             15.21   4 
 35 Dajona Jackson             9 World of Inq             15.27   7 
 36 Regan Hooker               8 Canisteo-Gre             15.29   5 
 37 Riley Sanger              10 Holley Centr             15.36   5 
 38 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                   15.38   4 
 39 Tamia White                8 Sodus Centra             15.41   8 
 40 Erica Miller              12 Geneva                   15.49   4 
 41 Elyse Spencer              7 School Of Th             15.67   3 
 42 Mikaila Lang               9 Newark Hs-Ny             15.85   4 
 43 Noelle Lyman               9 Newark Hs-Ny             15.92   3 
 44 Mara Vanderlinde          10 Clyde-Savann             15.95   3 
 45 Sydney Socha               9 Midlakes                 15.98   4 
 46 Timani Bowens              7 School Of Th             16.08   7 
 47 Kyara Smith                9 Lyons                    16.17   2 
 48 Morganne Hope             10 Palmyra-Mace             16.72   2 
 49 Sydney Trabold             9 Wayne Centra             16.92   2 
 50 Jamie Luckman             11 Marion                   16.94   2 
 51 Alexsanderia LaDietra      9 Bishop Kearn             17.05   1 
 52 Schuyler Huling            9 Lyons                    17.25   2 
 53 Veronica Mendoza           9 Holley Centr             17.25   3 
 54 Eva Beadle                10 Holley Centr             17.31   2 
 55 Kaitlyn Stevens           10 Mynderse Aca             17.94   2 
 56 Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                 18.19   4 
 57 Paige Greenfield          10 Waterloo                 18.39   1 
 58 Taylor Gagnon             11 Palmyra-Mace             18.52   1 
 59 Angelina Alcott           10 Waterloo                 18.83   3 
 -- Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                    FS   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          8 Rush-Henriet             26.51   9 
  2 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra             27.56   9 
  3 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             27.75   9 
  4 Taylor Woodruff           12 Skaneateles              27.79   9 
  5 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                    28.51   7 
  6 Shelby Hutton             10 Palmyra-Mace             28.56   8 
  7 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport                 28.69   8 
  8 Meg Hubregsen             12 Honeoye Fall             28.85   8 
  9 Olivia Gage               10 Skaneateles              28.88   8 
 10 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet             28.93   9 
 11 Demetria Woodard          10 Gananda                  29.15   5 
 12 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              29.26   9 
 13 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                 29.32   8 
 14 Ky'hanti Smith-Brown       8 School Of Th             29.37   7 
 15 Lilly Lupinetti           12 Honeoye Fall             29.63   7 
 16 Katelyn Ellison           10 Skaneateles              29.72   9 
 17 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch             29.83   7 
 18 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                   29.97   6 
 19 Teshi Timothy              9 Brighton                 30.17   7 
 20 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                 30.23   6 
 21 Rebecca Glenn             10 Fairport                 30.32   7 
 22 Jessica Debot             10 Charlotte HS             30.33   9 
 23 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq             30.39   8 
 24 Riley Sanger              10 Holley Centr             30.82   5 
 25 Katrina McCollum          11 Williamsvill             30.87   4 
 26 Cassie Kramp              11 Midlakes                 30.88   6 
 27 Angielka Miles             9 School Of Th             31.00   7 
 28 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                 31.10   4 
 29 Tieona Barretl-Latta       9 World of Inq             31.18   5 
 30 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                 31.47   6 
 31 Julia Smith                7 Holley Centr             31.47   4 
 32 Sabrena Parsons           10 Penn Yan                 31.60   5 
 33 Lydia Anderson             9 Penn Yan                 31.79   3 
 34 Katrina Newfrock           9 Canandaigua              31.82   4 
 35 Mikaila Lang               9 Newark Hs-Ny             32.19   4 
 36 Victoria Schwimmer        10 Williamsvill             32.30   3 
 37 Ellison Porter             8 Canisteo-Gre             32.43   6 
 38 Hannah Taber               9 Gananda                  32.48   2 
 39 Erica Miller              12 Geneva                   32.69   5 
 40 Kelly Snyder               9 Wayne Centra             32.70   5 
 41 Dajona Jackson             9 World of Inq             33.03   8 
 42 Julia Kraft                9 Williamsvill             33.20   3 
 43 Noelle Lyman               9 Newark Hs-Ny             33.62   3 
 44 Tavanisha Jackson         10 East Hs-Roch             33.82   1 
 45 Fany Romano                9 Newark Hs-Ny             34.09   3 
 46 Jennifer Daucher          10 Geneva                   34.10   3 
 47 Kyara Smith                9 Lyons                    34.12   2 
 48 Katie Voak                 9 Penn Yan                 34.65   2 
 49 Sydney Trabold             9 Wayne Centra             34.77   5 
 50 Montrael Singletary        9 School Of Th             34.82   4 
 51 Jamie Luckman             11 Marion                   35.51   1 
 52 Erin Conley               12 Mynderse Aca             35.67   1 
 53 Brianna Greenfield         9 Waterloo                 36.39   2 
 54 Andie Carpenter            9 Holley Centr             36.54   2 
 55 Morganne Hope             10 Palmyra-Mace             36.89   1 
 56 Jacqueline Fenik          12 Waterloo                 37.23   1 
 57 Brittany Buck             10 Waterloo                 37.29   1 
 58 Kaitlyn Stevens           10 Mynderse Aca             37.67   2 
 59 Courtney Scoles           12 Mynderse Aca             39.14   1 
 60 Raven Florence             9 East Hs-Roch             40.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heather Andersen          12 Penn Yan               1:01.31   9 
  2 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                  1:02.74   9 
  3 Taylor Woodruff           12 Skaneateles            1:03.30   9 
  4 Mia Grasso                 8 Skaneateles            1:04.40   8 
  5 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.59   9 
  6 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.60   9 
  7 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra           1:04.70   7 
  8 Andrea Larnard            12 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.46   8 
  9 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport               1:05.96   8 
 10 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch           1:06.29   8 
 11 Catharine Lewis           10 Brighton               1:07.31   9 
 12 Meghan Crowfoot            9 Canandaigua            1:07.94   8 
 13 Hollee Graham              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.26   8 
 14 Stephanie Owens           11 Penn Yan               1:08.69   8 
 15 Andrea Johnson            11 Brighton               1:08.76   9 
 16 Shelby Hutton             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.82   7 
 17 Gemma Vodacek              8 Brighton               1:08.94   7 
 18 Hannah Gaston             12 Penn Yan               1:09.37   7 
 19 Maeve Sargeant            10 Fairport               1:09.71   7 
 20 Tamari Bekauri            12 Geneva                 1:09.77   8 
 21 Katrina McCollum          11 Williamsvill           1:10.15   5 
 22 Jessica Lamar              9 Sodus Centra           1:10.93   5 
 23 Emily Schultz              9 Fairport               1:11.57   5 
 24 Madi Ferrara              11 Honeoye Fall           1:11.79   4 
 25 Morgan West               10 Marion                 1:11.85   5 
 26 Julia Smith                7 Holley Centr           1:12.49   3 
 27 Alaysia Henderson          9 World of Inq           1:12.71   6 
 28 Julia Kraft                9 Williamsvill           1:12.74   3 
 29 Tyasia Manning             9 East Hs-Roch           1:13.09   2 
 30 Emily Moore               11 Canandaigua            1:13.34   6 
 31 Kristen Amidon            10 Canisteo-Gre           1:14.09   6 
 32 Allison Triou             12 Wayne Centra           1:14.13   7 
 33 Camryn Vogt                9 Gananda                1:15.84   6 
 34 Sara Wick                 12 Honeoye Fall           1:15.87   4 
 35 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           1:15.99   6 
 36 Hallie Marquart           11 Geneva                 1:16.55   3 
 37 Anna Reale                11 Lyons                  1:16.56   4 
 38 Jessica Charlette         10 Midlakes               1:17.24   4 
 39 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th           1:17.99   5 
 40 Anelis Luinones           10 World of Inq           1:19.39   6 
 41 Elisa Kutianski           10 Williamsvill           1:21.60   6 
 42 Natalie Wick               9 Honeoye Fall           1:21.61   2 
 43 Stephaine Harper          11 Clyde-Savann           1:21.99   1 
 44 Lindsey Simons             7 Canisteo-Gre           1:22.01   5 
 45 Jennifer Daucher          10 Geneva                 1:22.85   4 
 46 Faith Battaglia           11 Holley Centr           1:23.10   3 
 47 Megan Conley              12 Mynderse Aca           1:23.30   2 
 48 Tyjae Hightower            9 East Hs-Roch           1:24.93   4 
 49 Mikala Smith              10 Holley Centr           1:26.72   2 
 50 Autumn Hyde                9 Clyde-Savann           1:27.15   1 
 51 Kierra Ranger             11 Midlakes               1:27.45   3 
 52 Hannah Wilchenski          9 Sodus Centra           1:28.37   2 
 53 Madeline Dauegan          10 Gananda                1:30.87   2 
 54 Tiffani Pascarella        12 Waterloo               1:33.88   1 
 55 Kallie O'Brien             9 Waterloo               1:40.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           2:18.87   4 
  2 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.59   4 
  3 Heather Andersen          12 Penn Yan               2:28.02   4 
  4 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           2:29.94   4 
  5 Rachael Jones             10 Fairport               2:33.37   4 
  6 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua            2:33.58   4 
  7 Martha Mevorach           12 Honeoye Fall           2:33.83   4 
  8 Leann Hochadel            11 Honeoye Fall           2:36.27   4 
  9 Lindsey Shear             11 Fairport               2:39.24   4 
 10 Val Annunziata            12 Honeoye Fall           2:39.30   4 
 11 Christian Conner          11 Fairport               2:39.85   4 
 12 Andrea Larnard            12 Canisteo-Gre           2:40.86   4 
 13 Mary Fances Gage           9 Williamsvill           2:40.96   3 
 14 Sydney McDaniel           10 Honeoye Fall           2:42.09   4 
 15 Eleanor Lenoe              9 Brighton               2:44.48   3 
 16 Tara Khalil               10 Fairport               2:44.94   3 
 17 Olivia Resty               7 Marion                 2:46.44   3 
 18 Jillian Van Leer          10 Skaneateles            2:47.31   4 
 19 Morgan West               10 Marion                 2:47.75   3 
 20 Stephanie Owens           11 Penn Yan               2:49.88   3 
 21 Laura Simons              10 Canisteo-Gre           2:51.52   2 
 22 Kylee Hughes              11 Midlakes               2:52.20   3 
 23 Mariah Sergent            12 Midlakes               2:52.91   3 
 24 Riley Poisson              8 Canandaigua            2:55.27   3 
 25 Emily Norris              10 Skaneateles            2:56.50   3 
 26 Sadie Kenyon-Dean         10 Geneva                 2:57.25   2 
 27 Alexandra Wagner          10 Canandaigua            2:58.81   1 
 28 Klaudia Bechtel           11 Williamsvill           3:00.20   2 
 29 Sarah Teal                 9 Waterloo               3:01.48   2 
 30 Mallory Fitzgerald        10 Geneva                 3:02.61   2 
 31 Natalie Wagner            12 Wayne Centra           3:03.00   3 
 32 Erica Holzinger           12 Canandaigua            3:05.74   1 
 33 Julianna LaShomb           9 Williamsvill           3:09.32   2 
 34 Emily Fingar               9 Penn Yan               3:09.99   3 
 35 Lindsey Simons             7 Canisteo-Gre           3:10.40   2 
 36 Emily Gifford             12 Lyons                  3:11.69   2 
 37 Kaitlyn Frasca            10 Midlakes               3:12.54   2 
 38 Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:13.50   2 
 39 Shannon Waugh             11 Waterloo               3:15.45   1 
 40 Summer Howard             12 Wayne Centra           3:16.48   3 
 41 Dana Eaton                11 Newark Hs-Ny           3:17.63   2 
 42 Jenna Meldrum             10 Williamsvill           3:20.82   1 
 43 Faith Battaglia           11 Holley Centr           3:24.50   1 
 44 Mikala Smith              10 Holley Centr           3:26.50   1 
 45 Sarah Howell              10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:27.96   1 
 46 Alicia Lutes              11 Holley Centr           3:28.47   1 
 47 Chloe Easttey             10 Waterloo               3:58.54   2 
 48 Jessica Dougherty          9 Mynderse Aca           3:59.04   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Neal              10 Skaneateles            4:54.23   2 
  2 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua            5:00.79   2 
  3 Adrianna VanCuyck         10 Wayne Centra           5:10.32   2 
  4 Martha Mevorach           12 Honeoye Fall           5:11.82   2 
  5 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               5:13.97   2 
  6 Rachael Jones             10 Fairport               5:19.14   2 
  7 Sydney McDaniel           10 Honeoye Fall           5:19.19   2 
  8 Erin Sedita               12 Fairport               5:20.48   2 
  9 Liz Dwyer                 11 Skaneateles            5:23.47   2 
 10 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           5:24.41   2 
 11 Val Annunziata            12 Honeoye Fall           5:25.70   2 
 12 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           5:25.78   2 
 13 Olivia Resty               7 Marion                 5:29.72   2 
 14 Erin Graham               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:30.49   2 
 15 Giannina Popelka           9 Canandaigua            5:35.01   2 
 16 Riley Poisson              8 Canandaigua            5:40.53   2 
 17 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet           5:41.85   2 
 18 Erica Barbay              10 Mynderse Aca           5:45.55   2 
 19 Sarah Huffman              9 Lyons                  5:47.41   2 
 20 Camryn Vogt                9 Gananda                5:47.49   1 
 21 Marsadez Diver            12 Sodus Centra           5:49.20   2 
 22 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo               5:50.29   2 
 23 Katarina Nichols          10 Fairport               5:51.26   2 
 24 Mariah Sergent            12 Midlakes               5:52.70   1 
 25 Cori Conlon                9 Honeoye Fall           5:53.67   1 
 26 Chasity Borden            12 Geneva                 6:05.23   1 
 27 Laura Simons              10 Canisteo-Gre           6:07.44   1 
 28 Celia Freida              12 Wayne Centra           6:08.71   2 
 29 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton               6:08.75   1 
 30 Mallory Fitzgerald        10 Geneva                 6:10.03   1 
 31 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny           6:20.90   1 
 32 Olivia Harbol             11 Palmyra-Mace           6:21.75   1 
 33 Klaudia Bechtel           11 Williamsvill           6:27.86   1 
 34 Julianna LaShomb           9 Williamsvill           6:33.33   1 
 35 Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra           6:38.79   1 
 36 Ariel Swann               11 Newark Hs-Ny           7:00.96   1 
 37 Dana Eaton                11 Newark Hs-Ny           7:15.78   1 
 38 Katie Shumway             10 Mynderse Aca           7:40.70   1 
 39 Mariah Paddock            12 Clyde-Savann           7:40.85   1 
 40 Carla Thomas               9 East Hs-Roch           8:19.20   1 
 41 Jessica Caldwell           9 Clyde-Savann           8:50.80   1 
 42 Ndajah Franklin           11 East Hs-Roch           9:09.28   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet          10:37.00  
  2 Madeline Adams            12 Skaneateles           10:48.67  
  3 Jordan Hurlbut            10 Palmyra-Mace          11:24.04  
  4 Sarah Shapley             10 Fairport              11:50.21  
  5 Abigail Williams          10 Fairport              11:54.04  
  6 Chloe Carlson             10 Honeoye Fall          11:54.25  
  7 Jennifer Broderick        10 Fairport              11:55.10  
  8 Emory McDowell            10 Fairport              11:55.80  
  9 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra          12:06.86  
 10 Erica Barbay              10 Mynderse Aca          12:26.37  
 11 Ellie Garrity             10 Williamsvill          12:48.97  
 12 Evelynn Pinneo            12 Penn Yan              13:02.27  
 13 Mallory Fitzgerald        10 Geneva                13:17.30  
 14 Emma Mrzywka              10 Marion                13:33.36  
 15 Sarah Pawlowski           10 Williamsvill          13:49.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              16.56   7 
  2 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra             16.82   7 
  3 Raenah Campbell            9 Skaneateles              17.57   7 
  4 Julie Dettman             12 Honeoye Fall             17.63   7 
  5 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th             17.88   7  17.873
  6 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 17.88   7  17.879
  7 Melissa Kelley            11 Williamsvill             17.96   7 
  8 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet             18.64   7 
  9 Gina Battaglia            10 Williamsvill             18.79   6 
 10 Ciara Manske              11 Fairport                 18.82   5 
 11 Darien Hooker             10 Canisteo-Gre             18.86   6  18.852
 12 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                   18.86   5  18.855
 13 Kelly Statskey            10 Rush-Henriet             19.14   6 
 14 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th             19.27   6 
 15 Karina Soto                9 Waterloo                 19.33   4 
 16 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua              19.34   6 
 17 Julia Gallagher            8 Canandaigua              19.48   5 
 18 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             19.68   6 
 19 Sabrena Parsons           10 Penn Yan                 19.73   4 
 20 Jennifer Fertitta         11 Williamsvill             19.83   4 
 21 Amy Tichacek               9 Gananda                  19.92   4 
 22 Monica Merlau             12 Holley Centr             19.97   5 
 23 Marisa McFadden           11 Midlakes                 20.04   4 
 24 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall             20.07   6 
 25 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes                 20.20   5 
 26 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace             20.34   6 
 27 Erin Mulvaney             11 Honeoye Fall             20.49   4 
 28 Sarah Rennie               9 Waterloo                 20.64   3 
 29 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny             20.98   5 
 30 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 21.02   3 
 31 Katie Worden               9 Penn Yan                 21.11   2 
 32 Tanzania McDaniel         12 Geneva                   21.20   3 
 33 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr             21.23   2 
 34 Annabel Phillips           7 Marion                   21.41   2 
 35 Sydney Socha               9 Midlakes                 21.47   3 
 36 Jamee Thomas               9 Geneva                   22.14   1 
 37 Crystal Bulger             9 Geneva                   22.31   1 
 38 Randi Fay                 10 Canisteo-Gre             22.50   3 
 39 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq             22.53   3 
 40 Krista Himes              10 Wayne Centra             22.54   1 
 41 Erin Conley               12 Mynderse Aca             23.46   2 
 42 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                   24.47   1 
 43 Meg Clark                 10 Holley Centr             24.91   4 
 44 Aryona Valastro           10 Newark Hs-Ny             25.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raenah Campbell            9 Skaneateles            1:09.14   5 
  2 Darien Hooker             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:09.63   5 
  3 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra           1:10.28   5 
  4 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet           1:10.88   5 
  5 Julie Dettman             12 Honeoye Fall           1:13.21   5 
  6 Gina Battaglia            10 Williamsvill           1:15.78   3 
  7 Hannah Gaston             12 Penn Yan               1:15.96   4 
  8 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo               1:16.53   5 
  9 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch           1:16.60   2 
 10 Julia Gallagher            8 Canandaigua            1:16.80   4 
 11 Melissa Kelley            11 Williamsvill           1:17.11   4 
 12 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.35   4 
 13 Milla Turner               8 Waterloo               1:19.07   3 
 14 Erin Kesel                11 Canandaigua            1:19.09   3 
 15 Marisa McFadden           11 Midlakes               1:19.73   5 
 16 Jordan Rector             10 Mynderse Aca           1:19.83   4 
 17 Rosalie Betts              9 Clyde-Savann           1:19.97   1 
 18 Jenna Williams            12 Honeoye Fall           1:19.98   4 
 19 Adrianna Vasquez           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.23   3 
 20 Brianna Allen              8 Marion                 1:21.40   3 
 21 Sabrena Parsons           10 Penn Yan               1:22.95   5 
 22 Ericka Hayes              11 East Hs-Roch           1:23.45   2 
 23 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport               1:24.49   1 
 24 Sydney Socha               9 Midlakes               1:26.45   3 
 25 Crystal Bulger             9 Geneva                 1:27.54   1 
 26 Emma Mrzywka              10 Marion                 1:28.04   2 
 27 Jennie Suchewski          12 Geneva                 1:28.08   3 
 28 Erin Mulvaney             11 Honeoye Fall           1:28.40   2 
 29 Amy Tichacek               9 Gananda                1:29.21   4 
 30 Emily Fingar               9 Penn Yan               1:29.30   2 
 31 Katherine Krebs           11 Skaneateles            1:29.50   2 
 32 Krista Himes              10 Wayne Centra           1:29.97   2 
 33 Jamee Thomas               9 Geneva                 1:31.39   1 
 34 Darby Nagpaul              9 Midlakes               1:33.24   2 
 35 Megan Conley              12 Mynderse Aca           1:42.58   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           8:08.06  
  2 Jenna Williams            12 Honeoye Fall           8:18.02  
  3 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henriet           8:28.58  
  4 Evelynn Pinneo            12 Penn Yan               8:30.88  
  5 Morel Malcolm             12 Skaneateles            8:45.84  
  6 Sara Urckfitz             10 Honeoye Fall           8:49.94  
  7 Allyson Fenton            10 Clyde-Savann           9:53.90  
  8 Amy Tichacek               9 Gananda                9:54.39  
  9 Alayna Schmidt            12 Palmyra-Mace          10:56.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.58   3 
  2 Canandaigua                                           52.73   3 
  3 School Of The Arts  'B'                               54.09   3 
  4 Fairport                                              54.30   3 
  5 Sodus Central                                         54.31   3 
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.33   3 
  7 World of Inquiry                                      55.28   1 
  8 Midlakes                                              55.55   3 
  9 Williamsville North                                   55.66   2 
 10 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    55.78   2 
 11 Geneva                                                56.58   2 
 12 Penn Yan                                              58.25   1 
 13 Skaneateles                                           59.01   1 
 14 Holley Central                                      1:06.53   1 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:12.40   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:19.07   3 
  2 Skaneateles                                         4:22.10   3 
  3 Brighton                                            4:28.11   3 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:28.17   3 
  5 Wayne Central                                       4:32.23   1 
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:32.50   2 
  7 Penn Yan                                            4:32.51   3 
  8 Waterloo                                            4:34.74   1 
  9 Williamsville North                                 4:37.94   2 
 10 Fairport                                            4:40.77   3 
 11 Canandaigua                                         4:45.39   2 
 12 East High                                           4:49.84   1 
 13 Holley Central                                      4:53.25   2 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:54.54   2 
 15 Mynderse Academy                                    5:32.74   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                      10:53.09  
  2 Holley Central                                     11:17.25  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:36.68  
  4 Sodus Central                                      11:43.26  
  5 Mynderse Academy                                   12:07.64  
  6 Newark Hs-Ny                                       12:59.28  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Hudson             12 Williamsvill           5-00.00  
  2 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           4-08.00  
  3 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  3 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  3 Morgan Perrin             11 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  6 Nikki Blackburn           12 Holley Centr           4-08.00  
  7 Heather Andersen          12 Penn Yan               4-06.00  
  8 Mia Grasso                 8 Skaneateles            4-06.00  
  9 Taylor Samuel             11 Fairport               4-06.00  
 10 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00  
 11 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th           4-03.00  
 11 Rosalie Betts              9 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00  
 11 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr           4-03.00  
 14 Elisa Kutianski           10 Williamsvill           4-00.00  
 14 Tamia White                8 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 14 Hannah Jacon              12 Geneva                 4-00.00  
 14 Katie Worden               9 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
 14 Shaondel Hall             12 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 14 Annabel Phillips           7 Marion                 4-00.00  
 14 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 14 Aryona Valastro           10 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 14 Lauren Carr-Harris         9 Brighton               4-00.00  
 23 Marisa McFadden           11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 23 Hannah Roof               10 Honeoye Fall           3-09.00  
 23 Mariah Sergent            12 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 23 Emily Borden              12 Honeoye Fall           3-09.00  
 23 Victoria Aman             10 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 -- Jane McGowan               9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Emily Pearson             12 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Emily Rachfal             10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Katrina McCollum          11 Williamsvill                NH  
 -- Amy Tichacek               9 Gananda                    DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  2 Emily Pawlowski           12 Williamsvill           8-00.00  
  3 Keely Gregg               11 Skaneateles            7-06.00  
  4 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  5 Hannah Roof               10 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00  
  6 Madison Nash              11 Williamsvill           7-00.00  
  7 Hollie Seguin             11 Clyde-Savann           6-06.00  
  7 Jessica Charlette         10 Midlakes               6-06.00  
  9 Chelsea Meade             11 Williamsvill           6-06.00  
 10 Elizabeth Mullen          10 Canisteo-Gre           6-06.00  
 11 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 11 Elizabeth Bean            10 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00  
 11 Margaret Osborne          12 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 11 Hailey Sheridan           11 Williamsvill           6-00.00  
 11 Rosalie Betts              9 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00  
 11 Lourdes Sharp              9 Brighton               6-00.00  
 17 Luca Fahmer                8 Holley Centr           5-06.00  
 17 Emily Pearson             12 Holley Centr           5-06.00  
 -- Kierra Ranger             11 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Jenna Gayhart              9 Geneva                      NH  
 -- Emily Gifford             12 Lyons                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra          16-01.50  
  2 Meg Hubregsen             12 Honeoye Fall          14-10.50  
  3 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th          14-09.50  
  3 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           14-09.50  
  5 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes              14-05.00  
  6 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          14-02.25  
  7 Jaelyn Morgan              8 Marion                14-01.75  
  8 Penny Li                  11 Williamsvill          14-00.00  
  9 Taylor Samuel             11 Fairport              13-10.00  
  9 Terra Sheridan            12 Honeoye Fall          13-10.00  
 11 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th          13-05.75  
 12 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport              13-03.50  
 13 Lydia Anderson             9 Penn Yan              13-03.00  
 14 Jennifer Fertitta         11 Williamsvill          13-01.00  
 15 Kelly Williams             8 Marion                12-10.75  
 16 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet          12-10.50  
 17 Erica Miller              12 Geneva                12-08.50  
 18 Mikayla Shute              9 Williamsvill          12-08.00  
 19 Baileigh Moquin            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 20 Kayla Goodman             12 Midlakes              12-06.75  
 21 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua           12-05.75  
 22 Hannah Roof               10 Honeoye Fall          12-05.00  
 23 Alexis Boehnlein          10 Williamsvill          12-04.75  
 24 Alyssia Soto              12 Waterloo              12-03.50  
 25 Ericka Hayes              11 East Hs-Roch          12-01.00  
 26 Tamia White                8 Sodus Centra          11-11.50  
 27 Alexandra Wagner          10 Canandaigua           11-10.50  
 28 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr          11-08.00  
 29 Katie Voak                 9 Penn Yan              11-06.00  
 30 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq          11-05.00  
 31 Taylor Gagnon             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-03.50  
 32 Ndajah Franklin           11 East Hs-Roch          11-03.25  
 33 Monica Merlau             12 Holley Centr          11-02.00  
 34 Katie Matthews             7 Mynderse Aca          11-01.50  
 35 Celina Lilliquist         10 Canandaigua           11-00.00  
 36 Luca Fahmer                8 Holley Centr          10-10.75  
 37 Erica Freitag              8 Canisteo-Gre          10-10.50  
 38 Randi Fay                 10 Canisteo-Gre          10-08.25  
 39 Tyasia Manning             9 East Hs-Roch          10-07.50  
 40 Patience Kpor              9 School Of Th          10-01.50  
 41 Eva Beadle                10 Holley Centr          10-01.00  
 42 Breoshena Washington       9 School Of Th           9-05.25  
 43 Trenashi Chatman          11 World of Inq           9-03.50  
 44 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo               9-00.00  
 45 Jacqueline Fenik          12 Waterloo               8-09.00  
 46 Abby Hauf                  9 Mynderse Aca           8-08.50  
 47 Emily Shafer              10 Honeoye Fall           7-02.50  
 -- Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Kylee Hughes              11 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Jordan Bates              12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          34-00.50  
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes              32-09.00  
  3 Penny Li                  11 Williamsvill          32-07.00  
  4 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           32-02.00  
  5 Jessica Lamar              9 Sodus Centra          30-07.50  
  6 Jennifer Fertitta         11 Williamsvill          29-06.50  
  7 Hannah Gaston             12 Penn Yan              29-05.75  
  8 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th          29-05.50  
  9 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet          29-05.00  
 10 Jillian Van Leer          10 Skaneateles           29-03.50  
 11 Emily Borden              12 Honeoye Fall          29-01.50  
 12 Alexis Boehnlein          10 Williamsvill          28-07.50  
 13 Courtney Caralla          10 Newark Hs-Ny          28-05.50  
 14 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet          27-03.00  
 15 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr          27-00.00  
 16 Lauren Carr-Harris         9 Brighton              26-07.25  
 17 Erica Miller              12 Geneva                26-00.25  
 18 Grace Blondell            10 Newark Hs-Ny          25-09.25  
 19 Julie Dettman             12 Honeoye Fall          25-07.50  
 20 Casey McCullough          12 Waterloo              23-05.50  
 21 Eva Beadle                10 Holley Centr          23-04.50  
 22 Elisa Kutianski           10 Williamsvill          21-06.50  
 23 Amelia Vallone            12 Honeoye Fall          21-00.50  
 -- Abby Hauf                  9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Meg Beiter                11 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Tyjae Hightower            9 East Hs-Roch              FOUL  
 -- Katie Matthews             7 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Chloe Easttey             10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Mia Callahan               9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Kaitlyn Dobbertin          9 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Kroening           12 Williamsvill          36-01.50  
  2 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          34-08.00  
  3 Kaydessa Meechee          12 Williamsvill          32-07.50  
  4 Deanna Lane               12 Canandaigua           31-11.75  
  5 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                31-00.00  
  6 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          30-01.00  
  7 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Savann          29-10.50  
  8 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport              29-05.25  
  9 Robyn Lippa               11 Williamsvill          29-03.25  
 10 Leah Hulbert              10 Rush-Henriet          29-00.50  
 11 Taylor Himes              10 Honeoye Fall          28-09.00  
 12 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          27-09.75  
 13 Jade Underwood            11 Holley Centr          27-07.50  
 14 Erin Lippa                 9 Williamsvill          27-04.50  
 15 Meghan Cole               11 Waterloo              27-00.50  
 16 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny          26-10.75  
 17 Naja Jackson               9 Geneva                26-09.50  
 18 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton              26-09.00  
 19 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport              26-07.50  
 20 MaiJoi Sharp              11 Brighton              26-05.50  
 21 Gillian Kurtic             9 Honeoye Fall          26-03.00  
 22 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo              26-01.50  
 23 Brittany Reisinger        12 Fairport              26-00.50  
 24 Paige Whittier            12 Holley Centr          26-00.00  
 25 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                25-04.50  
 26 Alexis Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          25-03.00  
 26 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet          25-03.00  
 28 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.50  
 29 Kristen Huffman           12 Wayne Centra          23-10.50  
 30 Khamia Gause              11 East Hs-Roch          23-09.00  
 31 Hannah Miller             10 Mynderse Aca          23-08.50  
 32 Amber Kelly               11 School Of Th          23-05.50  
 33 Sophia Racaniello         10 Fairport              23-00.25  
 34 Amy Jennings              10 Canandaigua           22-10.00  
 35 Abby Lasch                11 Wayne Centra          22-06.00  
 36 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           22-01.00  
 37 Jessica Caldwell           9 Clyde-Savann          21-09.00  
 38 Allison Nudd              11 Midlakes              21-07.75  
 39 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th          21-06.50  
 40 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th          21-05.00  
 41 Shaondel Hall             12 Sodus Centra          21-01.50  
 42 Jordan Jaeger             10 Palmyra-Mace          20-10.50  
 43 Randi Fay                 10 Canisteo-Gre          20-10.00  
 44 Shea Simmons               8 Canandaigua           20-05.25  
 45 Claudia Below              9 Waterloo              20-04.50  
 46 Shannon Harasta           12 Midlakes              20-03.75  
 47 Meg Clark                 10 Holley Centr          20-02.50  
 48 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo              19-08.00  
 49 Jenna Taylor              12 Newark Hs-Ny          19-02.50  
 50 Kafiyo Mohamed             9 Charlotte HS          18-10.00  
 51 Madeline Dauegan          10 Gananda               18-09.75  
 52 Niliam Odum               12 East Hs-Roch          17-09.25  
 53 Cassidy Ames               9 Penn Yan              17-08.25  
 54 Kate Springer             10 Midlakes              17-01.50  
 55 Zy'erra Harris            10 School Of Th          16-08.50  
 56 Morgan Bassett            10 Honeoye Fall          16-08.00  
 57 Emily Petty               12 Lyons                 15-10.00  
 58 Brittany Bennett          12 Mynderse Aca          15-07.75  
 59 Jessica Dougherty          9 Mynderse Aca          14-06.00  
 60 Corrine Johnson            9 Holley Centr          14-04.50  
 61 Kamryn Moravec             9 Penn Yan              14-00.50  
 62 Abby Blauvelt             11 Penn Yan                  1.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Kroening           12 Williamsvill            101-00  
  2 Erin Lippa                 9 Williamsvill             98-02  
  3 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo                 95-08  
  4 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport                 93-06  
  5 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch             91-01  
  6 Kaydessa Meechee          12 Williamsvill             88-01  
  7 Deanna Lane               12 Canandaigua              88-00  
  8 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet             83-04  
  8 Leah Hulbert              10 Rush-Henriet             83-04  
 10 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Savann             81-09  
 11 Hannah Miller             10 Mynderse Aca             80-05  
 11 Brittany Reisinger        12 Fairport                 80-05  
 13 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport                 77-01  
 14 Alexis Jackson            11 Sodus Centra             76-10  
 15 Robyn Lippa               11 Williamsvill             76-06  
 16 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark Hs-Ny             76-02  
 17 Shannon Harasta           12 Midlakes                 75-09  
 18 Kourtney Baker            11 Marion                   75-08  
 19 Paige Whittier            12 Holley Centr             73-07  
 20 Taylor Himes              10 Honeoye Fall             72-03  
 21 Gillian Kurtic             9 Honeoye Fall             71-04  
 22 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua              69-10  
 23 Hannah Rolfe               9 Canandaigua              68-00  
 24 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th             67-05  
 25 MaiJoi Sharp              11 Brighton                 66-04  
 26 Meg Clark                 10 Holley Centr             66-02  
 27 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet             65-02  
 28 Layla Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet             65-01  
 29 Cheyanne VanGee           11 Marion                   63-07  
 30 Meghan Cole               11 Waterloo                 63-03  
 31 Sophia Racaniello         10 Fairport                 63-00  
 32 Katherine Carlile          9 Skaneateles              62-02  
 33 Dana Gillens              12 Marion                   62-01  
 34 Khamia Gause              11 East Hs-Roch             60-10  
 35 Jade Underwood            11 Holley Centr             59-11  
 36 Kristen Huffman           12 Wayne Centra             58-08  
 37 Claudia Below              9 Waterloo                 57-08  
 38 Jessica Caldwell           9 Clyde-Savann             57-04  
 39 Amber Kelly               11 School Of Th             57-02  
 40 Cecelia Loeffler           9 Canandaigua              56-06  
 41 Shaondel Hall             12 Sodus Centra             55-09  
 42 Kelly Searles-Porey       11 Palmyra-Mace             55-03  
 43 Kamryn Moravec             9 Penn Yan                 54-05  
 44 Abby Blauvelt             11 Penn Yan                 54-00  
 45 Sara Cook                  9 Waterloo                 52-11  
 46 Jenna Taylor              12 Newark Hs-Ny             48-01  
 47 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th             46-01  
 48 Madeline Dauegan          10 Gananda                  44-08  
 49 Morgan Bassett            10 Honeoye Fall             43-04  
 50 Niliam Odum               12 East Hs-Roch             42-00  
 51 Abby Lasch                11 Wayne Centra             41-06  
 51 Jordan Jaeger             10 Palmyra-Mace             41-06  
 53 Corrine Johnson            9 Holley Centr             40-05  
 54 Kate Springer             10 Midlakes                 38-09  
 55 Hannah Wilchenski          9 Sodus Centra             38-07  
 56 Zy'erra Harris            10 School Of Th             37-00  
 57 Emily Petty               12 Lyons                    35-10  
 58 Brittany Bennett          12 Mynderse Aca             33-09  
 59 Jessica Dougherty          9 Mynderse Aca             27-07  
 60 Kafiyo Mohamed             9 Charlotte HS             27-02  
 61 Raven Florence             9 East Hs-Roch             19-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                   11.99   7 
  2 Trevor Lacz               11 Honeoye Fall             12.02   7 
  3 Lee Matthews              11 Honeoye Fall             12.04   8 
  4 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet             12.05   9 
  5 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet             12.09   8 
  6 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                 12.17   9 
  7 Hezekiah Williams         11 St. Joes                 12.20   9 
  8 Brandon Hawkins            9 Palmyra-Mace             12.34   5 
  9 James Clarke              11 School Of Th             12.41   8 
 10 Sean Johnson              12 Geneva                   12.43   6 
 11 Toyi Hakizmane             7 World of Inq             12.44   8 
 12 Darnell Parker            11 Geneva                   12.47   6 
 13 Justin Morrison           12 Wayne Centra             12.48   8 
 14 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua              12.49   7 
 15 Bryan Wager               10 Honeoye Fall             12.51   7 
 16 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes                 12.53   9 
 17 Todd Romano               12 Clyde-Savann             12.54   5 
 18 Jeff Kringer              12 Skaneateles              12.54   9 
 19 Adam Palmer               12 Mynderse Aca             12.62   7 
 20 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS             12.63   7 
 21 Kieran Burns              12 St. Joes                 12.64   7 
 22 Toby Wise                 12 Waterloo                 12.82   6 
 23 Tyker Harley               9 World of Inq             12.84   8 
 24 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                 12.89   5 
 25 Liam Gordon                9 Fairport                 12.93   5 
 26 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra             13.01   4 
 27 Kameron Cook              10 Canandaigua              13.06   5 
 28 Justin Grimes             12 Midlakes                 13.07   7 
 29 Vernon Harmon             12 East Hs-Roch             13.08   6 
 30 Jared Doyle               10 Clyde-Savann             13.23   5 
 31 Devin Soliday             11 Palmyra-Mace             13.25   4 
 32 Khaleel Fenn               9 Fairport                 13.33   5 
 33 Kyle Ingerick              8 Penn Yan                 13.44   3 
 34 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th             13.44   6 
 35 Teddy Smith                9 Canandaigua              13.50   4 
 36 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo                 13.57   4 
 37 Donte Black               11 Gananda                  13.86   2 
 38 Calvin Matthews            9 Bishop Kearn             13.88   1 
 39 Evan Sixbey               11 Gananda                  13.89   2 
 40 Chris Barrett             10 Holley Centr             14.10   3 
 41 Austin LaMora             12 Wayne Centra             14.13   3 
 42 Derrick Hildreth           9 Holley Centr             14.17   3 
 43 Gavin Saisettha           12 Mynderse Aca             14.22   4 
 44 RJ Harrison                8 Mynderse Aca             14.22   3 
 45 Travez Miller             10 Newark Hs-Ny             14.27   4 
 46 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra             14.53   3 
 47 Michael White             11 Sodus Centra             14.64   1 
 48 Yusuf Reed                 9 School Of Th             14.70   2 
 49 Alan Henning              10 Waterloo                 15.23   2 
 50 Ben Clements               8 Midlakes                 15.83   2 
 51 Dalton Major               8 Holley Centr             16.39   1 
 -- Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq                FS   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             23.33   9 
  2 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS             23.68   9 
  3 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                 23.71   9 
  4 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport                 23.75   9 
  5 Alex Ptucha               10 Honeoye Fall             23.90   8 
  6 Gilbert Rogers            10 St. Joes                 24.04   7 
  7 James Williams            12 Holley Centr             24.18   6 
  8 Patrick Biver             12 Skaneateles              24.20   8 
  9 Jeff Kringer              12 Skaneateles              24.30   8 
 10 Jared Gonzalez            12 Marion                   24.32   9 
 11 Brandon Hawkins            9 Palmyra-Mace             24.42   6 
 12 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             24.54   7 
 13 Justin Morrison           12 Wayne Centra             24.57   8 
 14 Trevor Lacz               11 Honeoye Fall             24.78   7 
 15 James Clarke              11 School Of Th             24.83   7 
 16 Andrew Monahan            11 St. Joes                 25.03   8 
 17 Bradley Baccaro           11 Fairport                 25.04   6 
 18 Darnell Parker            11 Geneva                   25.06   5 
 19 Billy Cromartie           11 Sodus Centra             25.56   6 
 20 Peyton Starling           12 Brighton                 25.69   8 
 21 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS             25.73   9 
 22 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra             25.76   7 
 22 Mason Smith               11 Palmyra-Mace             25.76   4 
 24 Sean Johnson              12 Geneva                   25.79   5 
 25 Quentin Wilson             9 Rush-Henriet             26.01   5 
 26 James Patton              11 Honeoye Fall             26.02   5 
 27 Adam Palmer               12 Mynderse Aca             26.08   7 
 28 Tyker Harley               9 World of Inq             26.16   8 
 29 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch             26.30   4 
 30 Devin Soliday             11 Palmyra-Mace             26.32   4 
 31 Jacob Peterson            11 Skaneateles              26.32   6 
 32 Thomas Pink               11 Fairport                 26.71   2 
 33 Rodregus Tripp            12 Rush-Henriet             26.79   4 
 34 Teddy Smith                9 Canandaigua              26.81   4 
 35 Shawn Owen                10 Penn Yan                 26.98   6 
 36 Sean Steedman             10 Canandaigua              27.33   3 
 37 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                   27.67   4 
 38 Garrett Lasch             12 Wayne Centra             27.68   3 
 39 Tyler Cummings            12 Wayne Centra             27.97   4 
 40 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th             28.23   5 
 41 Gavin Saisettha           12 Mynderse Aca             28.50   3 
 42 Chris Barrett             10 Holley Centr             28.53   2 
 43 DeAngelo Phillips          9 East Hs-Roch             28.62   2 
 44 RJ Harrison                8 Mynderse Aca             28.78   2 
 45 Ibrahim Al-Jaefi          12 Gananda                  29.00   1 
 46 Benjamin Leone            11 Gananda                  29.03   2 
 47 Evan Lehman               11 Canisteo-Gre             29.04   3 
 48 Donovan Backus             9 Lyons                    29.57   1 
 49 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo                 29.63   2 
 50 Michael Grady             11 Newark Hs-Ny             29.84   2 
 51 Michael White             11 Sodus Centra             31.61   1 
 52 Dalton Major               8 Holley Centr             33.42   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             51.65   9 
  2 Patrick Biver             12 Skaneateles              52.93   9 
  3 Dilan Campbell            10 Rush-Henriet             53.22   9 
  4 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS             53.73   9 
  5 Hunter Burri              11 Honeoye Fall             54.08   8 
  6 Lee Matthews              11 Honeoye Fall             54.34   8 
  7 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra             55.02   9 
  8 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes                 55.24   9 
  9 Laurence Doucette         11 Fairport                 55.32   8 
 10 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 56.03   6 
 11 Kyle Cutri                11 Canandaigua              56.62   7 
 12 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch             56.76   5 
 13 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet             56.87   7 
 14 Jacob Williamson          11 Canisteo-Gre             57.58   6 
 15 Trent Wyland              12 Wayne Centra             58.01   8 
 16 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th             58.12   7 
 17 Sam Viggiani               9 Canandaigua              58.22   5 
 18 Charles Cilano            10 St. Joes                 58.22   8 
 19 Brandon Shafer            10 Honeoye Fall             58.31   7 
 20 John Drozda               10 Penn Yan                 58.31   6 
 21 Liam Gordon                9 Fairport                 58.55   6 
 22 Ryan Tracy                12 Newark Hs-Ny             58.66   5 
 23 Rashad Brown              11 East Hs-Roch             58.69   2 
 24 Robert McGriff            10 Waterloo                 58.71   5 
 25 Donte Black               11 Gananda                  59.22   6 
 26 Matt DeSimone              8 Holley Centr             59.23   2 
 27 Cole McGowan              10 Palmyra-Mace             59.50   7 
 28 Nic Buirch                 8 Marion                   59.51   5 
 29 Sam Voak                  10 Penn Yan               1:00.23   5 
 30 Ethan Walters              8 Marion                 1:00.40   5 
 31 Josh St. Louis            10 World of Inq           1:00.64   7 
 32 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq           1:01.14   4 
 33 Lavon Ward                10 World of Inq           1:01.77   5 
 34 Tyler Hooker              11 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.89   4 
 35 Roman Denz                 9 St. Joes               1:02.30   7 
 36 Ibrahim Al-Jaefi          12 Gananda                1:02.32   3 
 37 Alex VanRiper              9 Skaneateles            1:02.49   4 
 38 Andrew Patrick             9 Fairport               1:02.50   4 
 39 Bill Colmerauer           12 Canandaigua            1:03.03   8 
 40 Allen Clemson             12 Lyons                  1:03.05   3 
 41 Tyler Andrus              10 Clyde-Savann           1:03.44   3 
 42 Ricky Russotti            10 Bishop Kearn           1:04.73   2 
 43 Alex Baylor                9 Waterloo               1:04.79   3 
 44 Ian Sikora                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:05.75   1 
 45 Jackson Correia            9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:06.43   3 
 46 Brendan Newcomb           12 Geneva                 1:06.88   3 
 47 Marion(Buddy) Paige        9 Mynderse Aca           1:07.56   2 
 48 Michael Grady             11 Newark Hs-Ny           1:08.91   2 
 49 Drew Jumper                9 Waterloo               1:10.24   2 
 50 Cory White                10 Clyde-Savann           1:19.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Ronchetti            12 Brighton               2:02.19   4 
  2 Marcus Brown              10 St. Joes               2:02.20   4 
  3 Mehamed Abdurahim         11 Rush-Henriet           2:03.92   4 
  4 Coleman Roach             10 Honeoye Fall           2:05.36   4 
  5 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport               2:08.27   4 
  6 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           2:10.23   4 
  7 Garsevan Bekauri          12 Geneva                 2:10.58   4 
  8 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.80   4 
  9 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.93   4 
 10 James Hackler             11 Skaneateles            2:12.01   4 
 11 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               2:13.70   3 
 12 Alex Cambria              11 St. Joes               2:14.14   4 
 13 Scott Straw               12 Fairport               2:14.76   4 
 14 Andrew Gwynn              11 Canandaigua            2:15.27   4 
 15 Daniel Cole               12 Wayne Centra           2:16.73   3 
 16 Michael Houlihan          12 Wayne Centra           2:17.06   3 
 17 Trent Wyland              12 Wayne Centra           2:17.95   3 
 18 Donte Black               11 Gananda                2:18.52   3 
 19 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               2:18.78   3 
 20 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.44   3 
 21 Brandon George             9 Rush-Henriet           2:21.33   3 
 22 Ed Ely                    10 Palmyra-Mace           2:22.78   4 
 23 McKenna Middlebrook       11 Midlakes               2:22.79   2 
 24 Will Sheckler             12 Midlakes               2:24.09   2 
 25 Jacques Kouevi            11 East Hs-Roch           2:24.69   3 
 26 Kyrren Love               10 Charlotte HS           2:24.86   2 
 27 Chris Niehbur             10 Skaneateles            2:24.94   3 
 28 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 2:25.08   3 
 29 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th           2:25.84   3 
 30 Ricky Hughson             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:27.03   3 
 31 David Harvey              10 Honeoye Fall           2:27.45   2 
 32 Owen Marchand             10 Bishop Kearn           2:28.37   1 
 33 Bryce Dinehart            11 Penn Yan               2:30.06   1 
 34 Jared Scherer             10 Holley Centr           2:30.18   2 
 35 Ian Sikora                 9 Bishop Kearn           2:32.24   1 
 36 Tyler LaLonde              9 Honeoye Fall           2:32.81   2 
 37 Dylan Rumsey               9 Penn Yan               2:35.29   1 
 38 Shaquan Haskins           11 Clyde-Savann           2:37.00   2 
 39 James Reston               9 Canandaigua            2:38.51   2 
 40 Rashad Brown              11 East Hs-Roch           2:38.80   1 
 41 Ryan Potter                9 Honeoye Fall           2:38.90   2 
 42 Alex Smith                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:39.74   2 
 43 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 2:40.45   2 
 44 Max Roth                   9 Canandaigua            2:42.97   1 
 45 John Magnan               10 Canandaigua            2:43.41   1 
 46 Jacob Gifford             10 Lyons                  2:43.77   1 
 47 Chris Cammarono            9 Lyons                  2:52.13   1 
 48 Joey Davis                 9 Marion                 2:57.44   1 
 49 Derek Duffy               10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:57.51   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 J.D. McGuire              12 St. Joes               4:32.44   3 
  2 Coleman Roach             10 Honeoye Fall           4:38.99   3 
  3 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               4:40.34   3 
  4 Derek Ciraolo             12 St. Joes               4:46.26   3 
  5 Noah Michaels             12 Fairport               4:50.67   1 
  6 James Light               12 Wayne Centra           4:52.03   3 
  7 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               4:52.15   3 
  8 David Grouse              12 Fairport               4:53.08   3 
  9 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               4:54.84   3 
 10 Martin Beadle             11 Holley Centr           4:55.84   3 
 11 Andrew Gwynn              11 Canandaigua            4:57.73   3 
 12 Josh Thorp                12 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.08   3 
 13 Charles Easttey           12 Waterloo               4:59.36   3 
 14 Michael Houlihan          12 Wayne Centra           5:02.67   3 
 15 Jackson Tate              10 Honeoye Fall           5:02.94   3 
 16 Tyler Pratt               12 Mynderse Aca           5:04.52   3 
 17 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua            5:04.59   3 
 18 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           5:05.46   3 
 19 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               5:06.14   3 
 20 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               5:07.80   2 
 21 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet           5:09.05   3 
 22 Tanner Frieda             10 Wayne Centra           5:12.51   2 
 23 Eric Wheatley             12 Geneva                 5:13.19   2 
 24 Jack DiGesare             10 St. Joes               5:13.69   2 
 25 Jacques Kouevi            11 East Hs-Roch           5:18.76   2 
 26 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                 5:18.98   2 
 27 Killian Coddington        12 Honeoye Fall           5:20.77   2 
 28 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet           5:21.42   2 
 29 Jared Scherer             10 Holley Centr           5:23.63   2 
 30 Calvin Blackwell           9 Skaneateles            5:24.18   2 
 31 Sam Johnson                9 Canandaigua            5:24.34   2 
 32 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               5:24.69   1 
 33 Mason Minerva             10 Brighton               5:24.88   2 
 34 Zech Nower                 9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:25.44   2 
 35 Hayden Ashley             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:25.81   2 
 36 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           5:27.36   3 
 37 Owen Marchand             10 Bishop Kearn           5:28.38   1 
 38 William Raffaelle         10 Honeoye Fall           5:29.49   2 
 39 Nathan Amidon             10 Midlakes               5:30.72   1 
 40 Stephen Ciaccio           10 Skaneateles            5:33.85   2 
 41 Nikko Rodruigez-Elliot    12 Canisteo-Gre           5:39.48   1 
 42 Connor Higbee              9 Marion                 5:46.67   1 
 43 Innocent Hakizimana       11 Charlotte HS           5:48.24   1 
 44 Dylan Rumsey               9 Penn Yan               5:49.85   1 
 45 Shameeq Willis            10 World of Inq           5:59.19   1 
 46 Matt Lauster              11 Lyons                  6:00.05   1 
 47 Jair VanDuyne              9 Sodus Centra           6:00.98   1 
 48 Coleton Teeter            12 Palmyra-Mace           6:15.86   2 
 49 Isaiah Gonyou              9 Clyde-Savann           6:18.06   1 
 50 Semaj Williams            11 East Hs-Roch           6:23.18   1 
 51 Lavon Ward                10 World of Inq           6:23.29   2 
 52 Jacob Torres              10 Sodus Centra           6:23.57   1 
 53 Hunter Greene              9 Penn Yan               6:42.61   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Geraci               11 Honeoye Fall           9:58.40  
  2 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton              10:00.16  
  3 Anthony Belfatto          10 St. Joes              10:01.51  
  4 Hatta Olivier - (x)       12 Fairport              10:05.76  
  5 Isaih Romero              10 Lyons                 10:30.34  
  6 Brian Swider              12 Fairport              10:30.56  
  7 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:32.79  
  8 Ryan Burnham              11 Fairport              10:36.13  
  9 Liam Hilbert              10 St. Joes              10:39.32  
 10 Majd Rouhana               8 Fairport              10:52.00  
 11 Caleb Enis                12 Brighton              11:11.13  
 12 Tyler Pratt               12 Mynderse Aca          11:16.77  
 13 Eric Wheatley             12 Geneva                11:18.41  
 14 Ben Eckler                 8 Palmyra-Mace          11:30.68  
 15 Jonathon Coleman          10 Newark Hs-Ny          11:39.55  
 16 Robert Meyer               9 Rush-Henriet          11:47.30  
 17 Patrick Fitzgerald         8 Geneva                11:51.40  
 18 Jacob Lorah               11 Marion                11:56.76  
 19 Matthew Becker            11 St. Joes              11:59.64  
 20 Brett McManus             11 Marion                12:18.81  
 21 Isaiah Gonyou              9 Clyde-Savann          14:06.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall             16.58   5 
  2 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport                 17.33   5 
  3 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes                 17.84   5 
  4 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra             18.08   3 
  5 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             18.63   5 
  6 Devin Anglin              10 Newark Hs-Ny             18.76   5 
  7 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua              18.78   4 
  8 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 18.89   4 
  9 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo                 18.90   5 
 10 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                    18.93   4 
 11 Michael Turner            11 Clyde-Savann             19.43   5 
 12 Daniel Simmonds           10 Rush-Henriet             19.71   4 
 13 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet             19.88   5 
 14 Tim Kennerson              8 Waterloo                 19.96   4 
 15 Nikko Rodruigez-Elliot    12 Canisteo-Gre             20.09   4 
 16 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch             20.29   3 
 17 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet             20.47   3 
 18 Gregory Neuberger         12 Penn Yan                 20.53   4 
 19 Melvin Madera             11 Geneva                   20.86   3 
 20 Chris Barrett             10 Holley Centr             20.97   3 
 21 Dillon Gleason             9 Canandaigua              21.04   3 
 22 Justin Roof               10 Palmyra-Mace             21.19   2 
 23 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo                 21.33   2 
 24 James Skehan               9 Holley Centr             21.59   2 
 25 Keshaun Shepard           10 World of Inq             21.96   4 
 26 Ben Harrington             9 Wayne Centra             22.77   2 
 27 Ryan Moseman              10 Holley Centr             23.48   1 
 28 Nate Combs                 9 Marion                   23.69   1 
 29 Dylan Rumsey               9 Penn Yan                 26.13   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennie Dukes              12 Charlotte HS             58.51   6 
  2 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra           1:01.87   6 
  3 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua            1:03.48   6 
  4 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.61   6 
  5 Mike Sticco               12 Mynderse Aca           1:05.21   5 
  6 Jacob Williamson          11 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.45   4 
  7 Roger Rice-Porter         12 Waterloo               1:05.47   6 
  8 Max Messie                11 Skaneateles            1:05.94   6 
  9 Khaleel Fenn               9 Fairport               1:06.98   5 
 10 Charlie Dobbins           11 Lyons                  1:07.48   5 
 11 CK Adarkwa-Mason          11 Geneva                 1:07.68   4 
 12 Josh Zugnoni              10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.96   5 
 13 Gregory Neuberger         12 Penn Yan               1:08.39   5 
 14 Michael Imhoff            10 Waterloo               1:08.75   5 
 15 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch           1:10.69   3 
 16 Tyler Cummings            12 Wayne Centra           1:10.96   4 
 17 Justin Roof               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.10   4 
 18 Derrick Hildreth           9 Holley Centr           1:13.30   2 
 19 Daniel Ferreri            10 Marion                 1:14.18   3 
 20 Connor Herbst             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.74   4 
 21 Jason Wheeler             11 Canandaigua            1:15.30   3 
 22 James Skehan               9 Holley Centr           1:16.16   3 
 23 Ryan Moseman              10 Holley Centr           1:16.49   2 
 24 Nate Combs                 9 Marion                 1:21.45   2 
 25 Daniel Jankowski          11 Midlakes               1:22.06   2 
 26 Michael Tette             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.13   2 
 27 Jacob Torres              10 Sodus Centra           1:24.78   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton              10:18.40  
  2 James White               12 Fairport              10:24.85  
  3 Garsevan Bekauri          12 Geneva                10:28.35  
  4 Bryan VanHall             12 Newark Hs-Ny          11:22.10  
  5 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           11:37.87  
  6 Peter Tomlinson           11 Penn Yan              11:43.06  
  7 Tyler Urckfitz            12 Honeoye Fall          11:49.41  
  8 Brett McManus             11 Marion                11:53.15  
  9 Alex Vandermolen          10 Palmyra-Mace          12:03.74  
 10 Jonathon Coleman          10 Newark Hs-Ny          12:18.61  
 11 Carter Underwood          10 Rush-Henriet          12:24.48  
 12 Nate Barrot               10 Canandaigua           12:38.06  
 13 Mike Sticco               12 Mynderse Aca          12:46.26  
 14 Jacob Macano              12 Wayne Centra          13:14.13  
 15 Adam Hopseker              9 Palmyra-Mace          14:49.95  
 16 Kyle Sharp                10 Clyde-Savann          15:38.11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.75   2 
  2 St. Joes                                              45.20   2 
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    45.76   2 
  4 Geneva                                                46.00   2 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                       48.04   1 
  6 World of Inquiry                                      48.06   2 
  7 School Of The Arts                                    50.51   2 
  8 Penn Yan                                              51.22   1 
  9 Bishop Kearney                                        51.93   1 
 10 Holley Central                                        52.28   1 
 -- East Hs-Roch                                             DQ   2 
 -- Canandaigua                                              DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte HS                                        3:37.24   3 
  2 Fairport                                            3:37.40   3 
  3 St. Joes                                            3:37.86   3 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:44.15   3 
  5 Wayne Central                                       3:47.71   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:48.70   3 
  7 Geneva                                              3:51.02   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:51.55   2 
  9 Holley Central                                      3:53.83   3 
 10 East Hs-Roch                                        3:54.96   2 
 11 Waterloo                                            3:56.61   2 
 12 Canandaigua                                         3:58.15   3 
 13 Penn Yan                                            4:04.37   2 
 14 Skaneateles                                         4:07.91   2 
 15 Mynderse Academy                                    4:12.48   1 
 16 World of Inquiry                                    4:13.32   3 
 17 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:20.33   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            8:42.48  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:43.74  
  3 Wayne Central                                       8:47.55  
  4 Holley Central                                      9:16.92  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:43.30  
  6 Newark Hs-Ny                                        9:43.95  
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:16.74  
  8 Geneva                                             10:32.98  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terrell Johnson           12 Geneva                 6-01.00  
  2 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes               5-11.00  
  3 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport               5-07.00  
  4 Ryan Garrett               9 Clyde-Savann           5-07.00  
  4 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall           5-07.00  
  6 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall           5-07.00  
  6 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton               5-07.00  
  8 Marcell Davis             11 St. Joes               5-05.00  
  9 Eli Goodell               11 Skaneateles            5-05.00  
  9 Billy Cromartie           11 Sodus Centra           5-05.00  
 11 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton               5-05.00  
 11 Thomas James               9 Honeoye Fall           5-05.00  
 11 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch           5-05.00  
 14 Connor Owen               11 Fairport               5-03.00  
 14 Jacob Nashlund            11 Marion                 5-03.00  
 14 Robert Smith              11 Midlakes               5-03.00  
 17 Bennie Dukes              12 Charlotte HS           5-00.00  
 17 Sam Voak                  10 Penn Yan               5-00.00  
 17 Vernon Harmon             12 East Hs-Roch           5-00.00  
 17 Andrew Wager              12 Honeoye Fall           5-00.00  
 21 Chris Cammarono            9 Lyons                  4-09.00  
 21 Corick Green              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 21 Travis Decker             12 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 21 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr           4-09.00  
 21 Ethan Walters              8 Marion                 4-09.00  
 21 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
 21 Tyler Hill                 9 Holley Centr           4-09.00  
 21 Tim Berry                 12 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 21 RJ Harrison                8 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 30 Joey Weigel                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Jacques Kouevi            11 East Hs-Roch                NH  
 -- Jahlil Addie-Hayes         9 Geneva                      NH  
 -- Brennan McTarnaghan       11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- J R Miller                 9 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport              13-00.00  
  2 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              12-06.00  
  3 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           12-00.00  
  4 Brad Alexander            12 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00  
  5 James Patton              11 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00  
  6 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  6 Max Messie                11 Skaneateles           10-00.00  
  6 Ian Crowley Perry         11 Brighton              10-00.00  
  9 Bryan Lantry              12 Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
 10 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                10-00.00  
 11 Kyle Paddock              10 Clyde-Savann           9-03.00  
 12 Melvin Madera             11 Geneva                 8-06.00  
 12 Josh Wilkes               12 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
 14 Daniel Jankowski          11 Midlakes               7-09.00  
 14 Brennan McTarnaghan       11 Rush-Henriet           7-09.00  
 14 Jacob Postili             12 Canisteo-Gre           7-09.00  
 14 Toby Young                11 Marion                 7-09.00  
 14 Dan Flanagan              12 Holley Centr           7-09.00  
 14 Jack Freischlag           10 Wayne Centra           7-09.00  
 20 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr           7-00.00  
 20 Shawn Owen                10 Penn Yan               7-00.00  
 20 Kyle Ingerick              8 Penn Yan               7-00.00  
 20 Spencer Somes             10 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00  
 20 Andrew Williams-McIntyre  10 Geneva                 7-00.00  
 20 Brandon Northup            9 Waterloo               7-00.00  
 -- Connor Herbst             10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Ben Clements               8 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Austin Kassel             10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Jacob Gifford             10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Isaac Miller              12 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Justin Roof               10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Charles Seguin             9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Akono                 12 St. Joes              20-08.50  
  2 Justin Morrison           12 Wayne Centra          20-08.00  
  3 Joey Richardson           12 Geneva                19-11.25  
  4 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte HS          19-00.00  
  5 Peyton Starling           12 Brighton              18-11.50  
  6 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall          18-08.00  
  7 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch          18-06.75  
  8 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall          18-04.75  
  9 Brad Alexander            12 Honeoye Fall          18-04.00  
 10 Connor Owen               11 Fairport              18-01.50  
 11 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              17-07.00  
 12 Justin Grimes             12 Midlakes              17-06.25  
 13 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           17-06.00  
 14 Taz Hardy                 10 World of Inq          17-03.75  
 15 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes              17-02.75  
 16 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton              17-02.00  
 17 Billy Cromartie           11 Sodus Centra          17-01.00  
 18 Jahlil Addie-Hayes         9 Geneva                16-11.75  
 19 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          16-09.75  
 20 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua           16-09.25  
 21 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th          16-08.00  
 22 Connor Knudtson           11 Waterloo              16-05.75  
 23 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet          16-04.75  
 24 Mason Smith               11 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.25  
 25 Robert Smith              11 Midlakes              16-02.00  
 26 Isaiah Richardson         10 Geneva                16-00.75  
 26 Jacob Peterson            11 Skaneateles           16-00.75  
 28 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              15-11.75  
 29 Evan Samuel               10 Fairport              15-07.75  
 30 Austin LaMora             12 Wayne Centra          15-06.25  
 31 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          15-05.25  
 32 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq          15-05.00  
 32 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet          15-05.00  
 34 Brenden Edwards           12 Holley Centr          15-04.75  
 35 Anthony Surace            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.00  
 36 Matt DeSimone              8 Holley Centr          15-00.75  
 37 Tim Berry                 12 Midlakes              14-09.25  
 38 Evan Lehman               11 Canisteo-Gre          14-07.50  
 38 Dillon Gleason             9 Canandaigua           14-07.50  
 40 Evan Sixbey               11 Gananda               14-06.00  
 41 Shaun Cobbs                9 Sodus Centra          14-01.00  
 41 Derrick Hildreth           9 Holley Centr          14-01.00  
 43 Tyler Hooker              11 Canisteo-Gre          13-11.00  
 44 Benjamin Leone            11 Gananda               13-01.00  
 45 Josh St. Louis            10 World of Inq          12-09.00  
 46 Kyle Workman               9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 47 Alan Henning              10 Waterloo              10-11.75  
 48 Joey Davis                 9 Marion                10-03.25  
 49 Chris Dillon               9 Palmyra-Mace           9-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Richardson           12 Geneva                42-00.75  
  2 DeShaun Harris            12 Rush-Henriet          41-10.50  
  3 Ali Akono                 12 St. Joes              41-07.00  
  4 Tamere Kendrick           11 Charlotte HS          41-00.75  
  5 Todd Romano               12 Clyde-Savann          39-11.00  
  6 Michael Turner            11 Clyde-Savann          39-08.50  
  7 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra          39-04.50  
  8 Trevor Lacz               11 Honeoye Fall          39-02.75  
  9 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th          37-03.25  
 10 Jacob Nashlund            11 Marion                36-10.00  
 11 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua           36-05.50  
 12 Taz Hardy                 10 World of Inq          36-02.25  
 13 Patrick Biver             12 Skaneateles           36-02.00  
 14 Jacob Peterson            11 Skaneateles           36-01.50  
 15 Matthew Derse             12 Wayne Centra          35-11.75  
 16 John Drozda               10 Penn Yan              35-10.00  
 17 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.25  
 18 Connor Knudtson           11 Waterloo              35-07.00  
 19 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch          35-05.50  
 19 Eli Goodell               11 Skaneateles           35-05.50  
 21 Damani Heath              11 Sodus Centra          35-00.00  
 22 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton              34-07.25  
 23 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           34-04.25  
 24 Marcell Davis             11 St. Joes              33-11.00  
 25 Mark Harden               12 Rush-Henriet          33-08.50  
 26 Robert Smith              11 Midlakes              33-04.50  
 27 Anthony Surace            11 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.50  
 28 Austin Schessl            11 Waterloo              32-06.00  
 29 Tim Berry                 12 Midlakes              32-05.75  
 30 Tyler Hill                 9 Holley Centr          32-04.50  
 31 Ben Harrington             9 Wayne Centra          31-09.50  
 32 Jeremy Voigtschild         9 Rush-Henriet          31-08.75  
 33 Chauncey Smith            10 Honeoye Fall          31-02.00  
 34 Corick Green              10 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.50  
 35 Benjamin Leone            11 Gananda               30-08.75  
 36 Isaiah Richardson         10 Geneva                30-08.25  
 37 Joey Weigel                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.50  
 37 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr          30-04.50  
 39 Evan Sixbey               11 Gananda               30-00.50  
 40 Matt DeSimone              8 Holley Centr          30-00.25  
 41 Brenden Edwards           12 Holley Centr          29-08.00  
 42 Jacob Postili             12 Canisteo-Gre          29-07.50  
 43 Desmond Barber             9 Wayne Centra          29-05.25  
 44 Tyrell Bluto               9 Waterloo              28-06.00  
 45 Marion(Buddy) Paige        9 Mynderse Aca          28-02.00  
 46 Allen Clemson             12 Lyons                 28-00.75  
 47 Adrian Medina             10 Brighton              26-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          43-10.50  
  2 Josh Bozeat               12 Clyde-Savann          42-00.50  
  3 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny          42-00.25  
  4 Carson Davis              11 Marion                38-01.50  
  5 Michael Parrow            12 Waterloo              37-11.00  
  6 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                35-11.00  
  7 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace          35-09.50  
  8 Tyler Fay                 11 Canisteo-Gre          35-01.00  
  9 Dan Kunz                   9 Wayne Centra          35-00.00  
 10 Duncan Bastedo            10 Clyde-Savann          34-10.00  
 11 Austin Greenwood          10 St. Joes              34-05.50  
 12 Vernon Harmon             12 East Hs-Roch          34-03.00  
 12 Derrik Mann               11 Clyde-Savann          34-03.00  
 14 Anthony Spina             11 St. Joes              33-09.50  
 15 Michael Lee Jr             9 World of Inq          33-09.00  
 16 Zach Roegiers             11 Marion                33-07.50  
 17 Chris Clark               11 St. Joes              33-05.00  
 18 Connor Crego              11 Marion                32-10.75  
 19 Stephen Mallet            11 Holley Centr          32-03.00  
 20 Anthony Angarano          10 Canandaigua           32-01.50  
 20 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall          32-01.50  
 22 John Cleary               12 Fairport              31-11.25  
 23 AJ Tuman                  12 Geneva                31-10.50  
 24 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall          31-07.50  
 25 Ross Pinson               10 Holley Centr          31-04.00  
 26 Greg Lanphear             12 Penn Yan              30-10.00  
 27 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          30-09.00  
 28 Glenn Robb                11 Holley Centr          30-05.50  
 29 Mike Murray               12 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.25  
 30 Robert West               11 Fairport              30-02.00  
 31 Jerard Coleman             9 Fairport              30-00.00  
 32 John Polimeni             10 Canandaigua           29-07.00  
 32 Isaiah Richardson         10 Geneva                29-07.00  
 34 Eric Davis                 9 Honeoye Fall          29-04.00  
 34 Joshua Soles              12 Geneva                29-04.00  
 36 Kevin Dean                12 Penn Yan              29-03.00  
 37 Zack Hunt                 10 Canisteo-Gre          29-01.00  
 38 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq          29-00.00  
 39 Jose Padilla              11 Sodus Centra          28-11.00  
 39 Mike Thompson             10 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
 41 Sergio Crespo             11 Rush-Henriet          28-03.00  
 42 Jacob Sherman             11 Skaneateles           28-02.00  
 43 James Hackler             11 Skaneateles           27-10.50  
 44 Michael Wiggins           10 Sodus Centra          27-08.00  
 45 Ryan Bittel                9 Canandaigua           27-07.25  
 46 Joe Tanner                11 Bishop Kearn          27-05.00  
 47 Austin Carr                8 Clyde-Savann          27-04.00  
 48 Roberto Savage            11 Honeoye Fall          27-01.50  
 49 Michael White             11 Sodus Centra          26-08.00  
 50 Alex Diaz                 11 World of Inq          26-07.25  
 51 Jack Brundage             11 Midlakes              26-06.75  
 52 James Gantz               11 Waterloo              26-05.50  
 53 Zachary Sheridan          12 Midlakes              26-05.00  
 54 Landyn Drake              11 Penn Yan              26-04.50  
 55 Collin Herring            10 Rush-Henriet          26-01.25  
 56 Dominique Brown           10 East Hs-Roch          25-09.50  
 57 Nick Woods                 9 Lyons                 25-08.00  
 58 Bryce Dinehart            11 Penn Yan              25-06.00  
 59 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo              25-04.00  
 59 Ricky Russotti            10 Bishop Kearn          25-04.00  
 61 Tasheem Dozier            12 East Hs-Roch          24-08.00  
 62 Averil Moore              11 East Hs-Roch          23-08.00  
 63 Connor Stevens            10 Holley Centr          23-06.00  
 64 Charles Putman            10 Lyons                 23-05.00  
 65 Clark Strang               9 Skaneateles           22-05.50  
 66 Jimmy O'Connell           10 Skaneateles           19-07.25  
 67 Dustin Sable               9 Canisteo-Gre          17-05.25  
 -- Daniel Carr               10 St. Joes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Verkey                12 Newark Hs-Ny            124-03  
  2 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet            116-07  
  3 Tyler Fay                 11 Canisteo-Gre            106-05  
  4 Dan Kunz                   9 Wayne Centra            104-00  
  5 Josh Bozeat               12 Clyde-Savann            101-00  
  6 Isaiah Richardson         10 Geneva                   98-06  
  7 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet             97-06  
  8 Tasheem Dozier            12 East Hs-Roch             96-04  
  9 Jacob Aimino              12 Marion                   96-01  
 10 Robert West               11 Fairport                 94-08  
 11 Daniel Carr               10 St. Joes                 93-08  
 12 Michael Parrow            12 Waterloo                 92-10  
 13 Austin Greenwood          10 St. Joes                 90-02  
 14 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq             88-06  
 15 Travis Mannix             11 Palmyra-Mace             85-10  
 16 Anthony Spina             11 St. Joes                 85-02  
 17 Isaac Miller              12 Holley Centr             84-11  
 18 Connor Crego              11 Marion                   84-10  
 19 Eric Davis                 9 Honeoye Fall             83-00  
 20 Corey Hurley              12 Palmyra-Mace             82-10  
 21 Zach Roegiers             11 Marion                   79-04  
 22 John Cleary               12 Fairport                 79-00  
 23 Maliek Marshall           10 East Hs-Roch             78-07  
 24 Donovan Backus             9 Lyons                    78-02  
 25 Mike Murray               12 Palmyra-Mace             77-02  
 26 Greg Lanphear             12 Penn Yan                 76-04  
 27 Ryan Bittel                9 Canandaigua              75-08  
 28 Zachary Sheridan          12 Midlakes                 75-04  
 29 Dominique Brown           10 East Hs-Roch             75-01  
 30 James Skehan               9 Holley Centr             73-06  
 31 Robert Gallup             12 Honeoye Fall             73-03  
 32 Collin Herring            10 Rush-Henriet             73-00  
 33 Nathan Pearce              9 Palmyra-Mace             72-01  
 34 Zack Hunt                 10 Canisteo-Gre             71-05  
 35 Roberto Savage            11 Honeoye Fall             70-09  
 36 Alex Diaz                 11 World of Inq             70-06  
 37 Sergio Crespo             11 Rush-Henriet             69-01  
 38 Connor McKechney          12 Marion                   68-08  
 39 Andrew Baylor             11 Waterloo                 68-00  
 40 Jose Padilla              11 Sodus Centra             67-09  
 41 Jack Brundage             11 Midlakes                 67-04  
 42 Evan Samuel               10 Fairport                 66-09  
 43 Matt Pelton                9 Canandaigua              66-01  
 44 John Polimeni             10 Canandaigua              65-01  
 45 Glenn Robb                11 Holley Centr             63-04  
 46 James Gantz               11 Waterloo                 63-01  
 47 Michael Wiggins           10 Sodus Centra             63-00  
 48 Austin Carr                8 Clyde-Savann             62-02  
 49 Joshua Soles              12 Geneva                   61-08  
 50 Landyn Drake              11 Penn Yan                 60-10  
 51 Michael Lee Jr             9 World of Inq             60-04  
 52 Mike Thompson             10 Canandaigua              60-02  
 53 Harrison James             9 Honeoye Fall             57-11  
 54 Nick Woods                 9 Lyons                    56-07  
 55 Stephen Mallet            11 Holley Centr             56-00  
 56 Joe Tanner                11 Bishop Kearn             53-11  
 57 Ricky Russotti            10 Bishop Kearn             51-00  
 58 Dustin Sable               9 Canisteo-Gre             41-04  
 -- Derrik Mann               11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 -- Elijah Postlehwaite       11 Wayne Centra              FOUL