Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 07:19 PM
                      Empire 8 Championships - 4/19/2014                       
                            St. John Fisher College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.50  2009        Samantha MItchell, RIT                      
    Facility: # 12.79  4/27/2013   Miasia Hillman, Alfred                      
                12.65  ECAC ECAC
                13.12  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                13.95  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miasia Hillman            JR Alfred                 ! 12.46QECAC    1.5  1 
  2 Harmony Graves            JR Ithaca                 # 12.75QNYSA    0.9  2 
  3 Nikiya Harris             FR Utica                    12.83QNYSA   -0.2  3 
  4 Sarah Werner              SO Ithaca                   12.85qNYSA    1.5  1 
  5 Sarah Wiatr               SO Utica                    12.93qNYSA   -0.2  3 
  6 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                 12.96qNYSA    0.9  2 
  7 Elizabeth Dowling         SO Ithaca                   13.05qNYSA   -0.2  3 
  8 Brenna Stewart            FR Utica                    13.11qNYSA    1.5  1 
  9 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             13.18 NYSB    0.9  2 
 10 Alyssa Figeuroa           SR Houghton                 13.19 NYSB    0.9  2 
 11 Emily Cranmer             FR Ithaca                   13.30 NYSB    1.5  1 
 12 Sibongile Chisi           JR Nazareth                 13.36 NYSB    1.5  1 
 13 Rose Paskoff              FR Ithaca                   13.37 NYSB   -0.2  3 
 14 Emily Williams            SO Ithaca                   13.45 NYSB    0.9  2 
 15 Katherine Spaulding       FR Houghton                 13.51 NYSB   -0.2  3 
 16 Michelle Moriera          FR Stevens Inst             13.69 NYSB   -0.2  3 
 17 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 13.78 NYSB    1.5  1 
 18 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                 13.94 NYSB    1.5  1 
 19 Niasha Dennis             FR Utica                    13.98         0.9  2 
 20 Amber Lennington          JR St. John Fis             14.55         0.9  2 
 21 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis             14.63        -0.2  3 
 22 Madiya Bracamante         FR St. John Fis             16.05         0.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.50  2009        Samantha MItchell, RIT                      
    Facility: # 12.79  4/27/2013   Miasia Hillman, Alfred                      
                12.65  ECAC ECAC
                13.12  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                13.95  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miasia Hillman      JR Alfred                   12.29!ECAC    1.8  10   
  2 Harmony Graves      JR Ithaca                   12.31!ECAC    1.8   8   
  3 Taylor Pierson      SO Nazareth                 12.67#NYSA    1.8   6   
  4 Nikiya Harris       FR Utica                    12.77#NYSA    1.8   4   
  5 Elizabeth Dowling   SO Ithaca                   12.87 NYSA    1.8   2   
  6 Sarah Wiatr         SO Utica                    12.89 NYSA    1.8   1   
  7 Brenna Stewart      FR Utica                    12.95 NYSA    1.8 
  8 Sarah Werner        SO Ithaca                   12.96 NYSA    1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: ! 25.43  2007        LaKeisha Perez, RIT                         
    Facility: # 25.50  4/27/2013   Katrina Lambert, Buffalo Stat               
                26.00  ECAC ECAC
                26.90  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                28.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harmony Graves      JR Ithaca                   25.08 ECAC    3.2  4  10   
  2 Miasia Hillman      JR Alfred                   25.86 ECAC    3.2  4   8   
  3 Hannah Brackley     JR Nazareth                 25.87 ECAC    3.2  4   6   
  4 Anastasia Bowden    SR Utica                    26.02 NYSA    3.2  4   4   
  5 Eliza Dewart        SO Ithaca                   26.28 NYSA    3.2  4   2   
  6 Morgan Mastin       JR St. John Fis             26.53 NYSA    3.2  4   1   
  7 Taylor Pierson      SO Nazareth                 26.60 NYSA    3.4  3 
  8 Sarah MunKitrick    SR Houghton                 26.78 NYSA    3.4  3 
  9 Brenna Stewart      FR Utica                    26.87 NYSA    3.4  3 
 10 Alexandra Lewis     JR Ithaca                   26.95 NYSB    3.4  3 
 11 Nikiya Harris       FR Utica                    27.05 NYSB    3.2  4 
 12 Elizabeth Dowling   SO Ithaca                   27.07 NYSB    3.2  4 
 13 Gladys Njoku        SO Stevens Inst             27.25 NYSB    1.6  1 
 14 Katherine Spauldin  FR Houghton                 27.42 NYSB    3.4  3 
 15 Emily Cranmer       FR Ithaca                   27.46 NYSB    3.4  3 
 16 Kristen Swanson     JR Ithaca                   28.01         3.4  3 
 17 Niasha Dennis       FR Utica                    28.61         2.5  2 
 18 Elaina Ferrer       FR Stevens Inst             28.88         2.5  2 
 19 Kasey Cannister     FR Houghton                 28.90         2.5  2 
 20 Alex Walker         FR Nazareth                 28.98         2.5  2 
 21 Melissa Vaughn      FR St. John Fis             29.41         2.5  2 
 22 Amber Lennington    JR St. John Fis             30.47         1.6  1 
 -- Michelle Moriera    FR Stevens Inst                DQ         2.5  2  lane line violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.16  2004        Sheri Kelleher, Hartwick                    
    Facility: # 57.95  4/27/2013   Hannah Brackley, Nazareth                   
                59.50  ECAC ECAC
              1:01.30  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
              1:04.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anastasia Bowden    SR Utica                    57.78#ECAC              2  10   
  2 Hannah Brackley     JR Nazareth                 57.92#ECAC              2   8   
  3 Eliza Dewart        SO Ithaca                 1:00.18 NYSA              2   6   
  4 Christine Kelly     SO Ithaca                 1:00.65 NYSA              1   4   
  5 Morgan Mastin       JR St. John Fis           1:01.00 NYSA              2   2   
  6 Alexandra Lewis     JR Ithaca                 1:01.37 NYSB              2   1   
  7 Colleen Smith       FR Ithaca                 1:01.66 NYSB              2 
  8 Brittany Greene     JR Ithaca                 1:01.67 NYSB              1 
  9 Chelsea Cleveland   FR St. John Fis           1:01.74 NYSB              2 
 10 Sheila Ramos        FR Utica                  1:02.40 NYSB              2 
 11 Kaitlin Rizzo       FR St. John Fis           1:03.29 NYSB              1 
 12 Melissa Gibbons     FR Stevens Inst           1:04.22                   1 
 -- Bree Love           FR Ithaca                      DQ                   1  inside line
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:13.87  4/27/2013   Keira Wood, Geneseo St.                   
    Facility: # 2:13.87  4/27/2013   Keira Wood, Geneseo St.                   
                2:20.00  ECAC ECAC
                2:23.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                2:30.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaela Gildemeye  JR Nazareth               2:21.48 NYSA              3  10   
       1:11.659 (1:11.659)        2:21.472 (1:09.814)
  2 Hannah Wright       JR Ithaca                 2:24.03 NYSB              3   8   
       1:12.494 (1:12.494)        2:24.026 (1:11.532)
  3 Joanna Friesen      FR Houghton               2:24.84 NYSB              3   6   
       1:13.502 (1:13.502)        2:24.836 (1:11.335)
  4 Kelly Freed         SR Stevens Inst           2:27.29 NYSB              1   4   
       1:11.429 (1:11.429)        2:27.287 (1:15.858)
  5 Kaitlyn Day         SR Utica                  2:27.46 NYSB              3   2   
       1:12.723 (1:12.723)        2:27.451 (1:14.729)
  6 Kaylee Zbytek       FR St. John Fis           2:28.82 NYSB              2   1   
       1:11.394 (1:11.394)        2:28.820 (1:17.426)
  7 Anna Fay            SO Ithaca                 2:29.08 NYSB              3 
       1:13.237 (1:13.237)        2:29.078 (1:15.841)
  8 Katrina Clark       FR Ithaca                 2:29.57 NYSB              3 
       1:13.070 (1:13.070)        2:29.563 (1:16.493)
  9 Colleen Vaughn      SO Ithaca                 2:30.48                   3 
       1:14.408 (1:14.408)        2:30.476 (1:16.069)
 10 Cristel Enriquez-F  FR Houghton               2:31.48                   2 
       1:14.529 (1:14.529)        2:31.477 (1:16.948)
 11 Sarah Zahran        SO Stevens Inst           2:31.75                   1 
       1:14.951 (1:14.951)        2:31.747 (1:16.797)
 12 Samantha Bennett    SO Utica                  2:32.02                   3 
       1:13.983 (1:13.983)        2:32.019 (1:18.037)
 13 Kaela Earrusso      FR Stevens Inst           2:32.20                   1 
       1:13.976 (1:13.976)        2:32.199 (1:18.224)
 14 Tatum McLeod        SO Houghton               2:32.61                   2 
       1:16.351 (1:16.351)        2:32.610 (1:16.260)
 15 Alysa Hoffman       FR Utica                  2:34.37                   2 
       1:14.663 (1:14.663)        2:34.370 (1:19.708)
 16 Emily Vosburg       FR Ithaca                 2:36.39                   2 
       1:15.326 (1:15.326)        2:36.384 (1:21.058)
 17 Sydney Saccone      FR St. John Fis           2:36.69                   2 
       1:13.902 (1:13.902)        2:36.684 (1:22.782)
 18 Julianna Holland    JR St. John Fis           2:37.71                   2 
       1:18.539 (1:18.539)        2:37.704 (1:19.166)
 19 Sydney Glenn        SO Ithaca                 2:38.22                   1 
       1:15.118 (1:15.118)        2:38.218 (1:23.101)
 20 Elaina Ferrer       FR Stevens Inst           2:39.74                   2 
       1:17.609 (1:17.609)        2:39.731 (1:22.122)
 21 Whitney Farrand     FR Houghton               2:40.60                   2 
       1:17.708 (1:17.708)        2:40.597 (1:22.889)
 22 Jordan Rhen         JR St. John Fis           2:48.35                   2 
       1:20.687 (1:20.687)        2:48.350 (1:27.663)
 23 Diamond Dorn        FR Alfred                 2:55.65                   1 
       1:14.701 (1:14.701)        2:55.642 (1:40.942)
 24 Juliet Janicik      JR St. John Fis           2:56.76                   1 
       1:24.408 (1:24.408)        2:56.751 (1:32.343)
 25 Hannah Rollins      FR Houghton               2:57.51                   1 
       1:26.968 (1:26.968)        2:57.503 (1:30.535)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:46.37  2010        Katie Leugers, Ithaca                     
    Facility: # 4:50.86  4/27/2013   Sarah Swertfeger, Brockport St            
                4:49.00  ECAC ECAC
                4:56.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                5:15.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amy Regan           SO Stevens Inst           4:41.46!ECAC              10   
  2 Joanna Friesen      FR Houghton               4:43.90!ECAC               8   
  3 Hannah Wright       JR Ithaca                 4:46.79#ECAC               6   
  4 Michaela Gildemeye  JR Nazareth               4:47.40#ECAC               4   
  5 Alexa Rick          JR Ithaca                 4:50.77#NYSA               2   
  6 Anna Fay            SO Ithaca                 4:55.62 NYSA               1   
  7 Emily Thompson      FR Nazareth               4:59.18 NYSB             
  8 Sarah Coon          SO St. John Fis           5:01.75 NYSB             
  9 Rachel Doane        SO Ithaca                 5:14.74 NYSB             
 10 Emily Krakowski     SO Ithaca                 5:18.15                  
 11 Carleigh Rosenberg  SO Ithaca                 5:25.02                  
 12 Sarah Harrington    SO St. John Fis           5:29.20                  
 13 Paige Tompkins      FR St. John Fis           5:30.39                  
 14 Katrina Reylea      SO Houghton               5:58.05                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 17:48.09  2004        Bridgette Pilling, Ithaca                
    Facility: # 18:34.41  4/27/2013   Amanda Dole, RIT                         
                18:40.00  ECAC ECAC
                19:00.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                20:00.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amy Regan           SO Stevens Inst          17:52.89#ECAC              10   
  2 Gabrielle Lebihan   SO Nazareth              18:14.04#ECAC               8   
  3 Emily Smith         JR Ithaca                18:15.61#ECAC               6   
  4 Kate Moyer          SO Stevens Inst          18:27.41#ECAC               4   
  5 Mary Baughman       FR Alfred                18:28.01#ECAC               2   
  6 Emily Thompson      FR Nazareth              18:45.59 NYSA               1   
  7 Christine Hecker    JR Stevens Inst          19:08.06 NYSB             
  8 Meghan Cass         JR Ithaca                19:10.72 NYSB             
  9 Jamie DiSalvo       FR Nazareth              19:18.66 NYSB             
 10 Lauren Hodge        FR Ithaca                19:19.14 NYSB             
 11 Janice Frontera     SO Stevens Inst          19:19.50 NYSB             
 12 Samantha VanGee     FR St. John Fis          19:21.22 NYSB             
 13 Emily Drain         FR Ithaca                19:29.69 NYSB             
 14 Blair Meeson        SO Nazareth              19:34.36 NYSB             
 15 Anastasia Diamond   JR Ithaca                19:53.36 NYSB             
 16 Sarah DePalma       SO Utica                 20:10.10                  
 17 Laura Lemke         SR Stevens Inst          20:25.15                  
 18 Sydney Slavik       FR Stevens Inst          21:20.27                  
 19 Savannah Bernardin  JR Utica                 22:06.88                  
 20 Kassie Lathrop      SR Nazareth              22:08.08                  
 -- Abigail Hampson     FR Alfred                     DNF                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.38  2007        LaKeisha Perez, RIT                         
    Facility: # 14.85  4/27/2013   Allison Hoh, Geneseo St.                    
                15.80  ECAC ECAC
                16.60  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiffany Evangelou         SR Stevens Inst             15.63QECAC    2.1  1 
  2 Christine Benway          JR Ithaca                   15.64QECAC    1.3  3 
  3 Amira Dardir              JR Stevens Inst             15.76QECAC    2.0  2 
  4 Allie Nugent              SO Ithaca                   15.90qNYSA    2.1  1 
  5 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis             15.91qNYSA    1.3  3 
  6 Chelsea Hall              SR Alfred                   16.06qNYSA    1.3  3 
  7 Melissa Vaughn            FR St. John Fis             16.10qNYSA    2.0  2 
  8 Emilia Scheemaker         JR Ithaca                   16.23qNYSA    2.0  2 
  9 Elisa Marchione           FR Nazareth                 16.79 NYSB    2.1  1 
 10 Paige Agnew               FR Ithaca                   16.96 NYSB    2.1  1 
 11 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton                 17.12 NYSB    2.0  2 
 12 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             17.46 NYSB    2.0  2 
 13 Julia Jones               FR Ithaca                   17.89 NYSB    1.3  3 
 14 Noelle Novakowski         SO St. John Fis             17.94 NYSB    2.1  1 
 15 Kristen Pompey            SO Ithaca                   18.39         1.3  3 
 16 Elizabeth De Monte        SR Alfred                   18.40         2.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.38  2007        LaKeisha Perez, RIT                         
    Facility: # 14.85  4/27/2013   Allison Hoh, Geneseo St.                    
                15.80  ECAC ECAC
                16.60  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Evangelou   SR Stevens Inst             15.52 ECAC    1.0  10   
  2 Christine Benway    JR Ithaca                   15.57 ECAC    1.0   8   
  3 Amira Dardir        JR Stevens Inst             16.15 NYSA    1.0   6   
  4 Melissa Vaughn      FR St. John Fis             16.17 NYSA    1.0   4   
  5 Chelsea Hall        SR Alfred                   16.27 NYSA    1.0   2   
  6 Allison Corretore   FR St. John Fis             16.35 NYSA    1.0   1   
  7 Allie Nugent        SO Ithaca                   16.36 NYSA    1.0 
  8 Emilia Scheemaker   JR Ithaca                   16.54 NYSA    1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:02.74  4/27/2013   Cameron Edwards, Rochester                
    Facility: # 1:02.74  4/27/2013   Cameron Edwards, Rochester                
                1:06.30  ECAC ECAC
                1:09.60  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                1:15.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leigh Martino       JR Ithaca                 1:06.99 NYSA              2  10   
  2 Jessica Moore       JR Ithaca                 1:07.56 NYSA              2   8   
  3 Julia Jones         FR Ithaca                 1:07.82 NYSA              2   6   
  4 Kristin Lynn        FR Ithaca                 1:08.87 NYSA              2   4   
  5 Abby Schaible       FR Utica                  1:09.53 NYSA              2   2   
  6 Ronni Ehlers        FR St. John Fis           1:09.88 NYSB              2   1   
  7 Emilie Edwards      SR Houghton               1:13.41 NYSB              1 
  8 Kate Pearce         SO Utica                  1:13.63 NYSB              1 
  9 Tracie Forrester    JR Alfred                 1:13.70 NYSB              1 
 10 Elizabeth De Monte  SR Alfred                 1:17.33                   1 
 -- Kenzie Coon         SO Nazareth                    DQ                   2  trail leg around the
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 11:10.40  2006        Trisha Sliker, RIT                       
    Facility: # 12:15.80  4/27/2013   Renee Deruchia, St. John Fis             
                12:00.00  ECAC ECAC
                12:12.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                13:25.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Lebihan   SO Nazareth              11:02.76!ECAC              10   
  2 Kaitlyn Day         SR Utica                 11:18.26#ECAC               8   
  3 Carly Graham        SR Ithaca                11:19.22#ECAC               6   
  4 Alison Bartkowiak   SR Ithaca                11:43.28#ECAC               4   
  5 Ashley Princiotta   SR Stevens Inst          11:54.01#ECAC               2   
  6 Carolyn Malone      JR Ithaca                12:00.86#NYSA               1   
  7 Renee Deruchia      SO St. John Fis          12:06.45#NYSA             
  8 Leah Williams       SR Houghton              12:22.71 NYSB             
  9 Emma Boyd           FR Ithaca                12:36.06 NYSB             
 10 Shannon Davis       SR St. John Fis          13:02.74 NYSB             
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.19  2008        Ithaca, Ithaca                              
                       L. Gallup, L. Klumpp, L. Morehouse, M. McCord     
    Facility: # 49.87  4/27/2013   Nazareth, Nazareth                          
                       S Chisi, T Pierson, K Morrissey, H Brackley       
                51.00  ECAC ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Utica  'A'                                      49.34#ECAC              10   
     1) Nikiya Harris FR                2) Brenna Stewart FR              
     3) Anastasia Bowden SR             4) Sarah Wiatr SO                 
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                   50.09 ECAC               8   
     1) Sibongile Chisi JR              2) Taylor Pierson SO              
     3) Amanda Entress SO               4) Hannah Brackley JR             
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                            50.54 ECAC               6   
     1) Ronni Ehlers FR                 2) Morgan Mastin JR               
     3) Chelsea Cleveland FR            4) Nicoletta Lattuca JR           
  4 Houghton  'A'                                   50.74 ECAC               4   
     1) Sarah MunKitrick SR             2) Savanna McCafferty Doviak JR   
     3) Fiona Daloia FR                 4) Alyssa Figeuroa SR             
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                     50.81 ECAC               2   
     1) Elaine Abdulky SR               2) Paige Agnew FR                 
     3) Kimberly Allen SR               4) Breanne Baez FR                
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                          51.28                    1   
     1) Tiffany Evangelou SR            2) Gladys Njoku SO                
     3) Michelle Moriera FR             4) Melissa Gibbons FR             
  7 Alfred  'A'                                     51.61                  
     1) Elizabeth De Monte SR           2) Rebecca Graudons SR            
     3) Chelsea Hall SR                 4) Miasia Hillman JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:57.55  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                      
                         B Porter, B Galasso, C Edwards, C Crowther        
    Facility: # 3:57.55  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                      
                         B Porter, B Galasso, C Edwards, C Crowther        
                4:08.00  ECAC ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                 4:07.01 ECAC              10   
     1) Michaela Gildemeyer JR          2) Sibongile Chisi JR             
     3) Allison Wean JR                 4) Hannah Brackley JR             
       2:01.390 (2:01.390)        3:07.749 (1:06.360)          4:07.006 (59.258)
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                          4:08.74                    8   
     1) Kaitlin Rizzo FR                2) Sydney Saccone FR              
     3) Chelsea Cleveland FR            4) Morgan Mastin JR               
       2:07.081 (2:07.081)        3:08.869 (1:01.789)          4:08.733 (59.864)
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                   4:14.72                    6   
     1) Emma Boyd FR                    2) Emily Cranmer FR               
     3) Kimberly Allen SR               4) Rachel Doane SO                
       2:06.812 (2:06.812)        3:09.666 (1:02.855)        4:14.714 (1:05.048)
  4 Utica  'A'                                    4:17.26                    4   
     1) Anastasia Bowden SR             2) Samantha Prendergast SR        
     3) Sheila Ramos FR                 4) Abby Schaible FR               
       2:07.947 (2:07.947)        3:12.160 (1:04.213)        4:17.256 (1:05.097)
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                        4:17.78                    2   
     1) Michelle Moriera FR             2) Kelly Freed SR                 
     3) Sarah Zahran SO                 4) Melissa Gibbons FR             
       2:08.623 (2:08.623)        3:13.681 (1:05.058)        4:17.776 (1:04.096)
  6 Houghton  'A'                                 4:20.09                    1   
     1) Savanna McCafferty Doviak JR    2) Fiona Daloia FR                
     3) Cristel Enriquez-Fisher FR      4) Joanna Friesen FR              
       2:10.609 (2:10.609)        3:17.825 (1:07.217)        4:20.084 (1:02.259)
  7 Alfred  'A'                                   4:28.48                  
     1) Tracie Forrester JR             2) Elizabeth De Monte SR          
     3) Diamond Dorn FR                 4) Miasia Hillman JR              
       2:14.268 (2:14.268)        3:24.889 (1:10.621)        4:28.478 (1:03.590)
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.67m  2004        Meghan Morningstar, Ithaca                  
    Facility: # 1.63m  4/27/2013   Lisa Knab, St. John Fis                     
                1.58m  ECAC ECAC
                1.48m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                1.40m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gladys Njoku        SO Stevens Inst             1.63m#ECAC              10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Natalie Meyer       FR Ithaca                  J1.63m#ECAC               8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Amira Dardir        JR Stevens Inst             1.58m ECAC               6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Elizabeth De Monte  SR Alfred                   1.53m NYSA               4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kate Pearce         SO Utica                    1.48m NYSA               2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Paige Agnew         FR Ithaca                   1.38m                    0.25
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Locke       FR St. John Fis             1.38m                    0.25
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kate Durr           JR Nazareth                 1.38m                    0.25
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
  6 Leigh Martino       JR Ithaca                   1.38m                    0.25
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 10 Alexandra Lewis     JR Ithaca                  J1.38m                  
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chelsea Hall        SR Alfred                      NH                  
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Lisa Knab           JR St. John Fis                NH                  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3.55m  4/27/2013   Rebecca Graudons, Alfred                    
    Facility: # 3.55m  4/27/2013   Rebecca Graudons, Alfred                    
                3.27m  ECAC ECAC
                2.82m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                2.75m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alex Rechen         SO Ithaca                   3.42m ECAC              10   
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shannon Meehan      SR Ithaca                   3.27m ECAC               8   
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rebecca Graudons    SR Alfred                  J3.27m ECAC               6   
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sibongile Chisi     JR Nazareth                 3.12m NYSA               4   
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Amanda Zaput        FR Ithaca                   2.82m NYSA               2   
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Danyelle Redmond    SO St. John Fis            J2.82m NYSA               1   
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Olivia Paolano      FR Ithaca                   2.67m                  
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mikaela Brown       FR St. John Fis            J2.67m                  
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Danielle Lyndsley   JR Houghton                 2.52m                  
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Fiona Daloia        FR Houghton                J2.52m                  
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Breanne Baez        FR Ithaca                   2.37m                  
     2.22 2.37 2.52 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Lexi Clavet         FR Ithaca                      NH                  
     2.22 2.37 2.52 2.67 2.82 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 5.63m  4/27/2013   Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
    Facility: # 5.63m  4/27/2013   Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
                5.20m  ECAC ECAC
                5.10m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                4.60m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gladys Njoku        SO Stevens Inst             5.51m ECAC    0.1  10   
     5.30m(1.5) 5.51m(0.1) 5.21m(0.3) FOUL      4.96m(0.8) 4.71m(+0.0)
  2 Emilia Scheemaker   JR Ithaca                   5.44m ECAC    1.9   8   
     5.43m(1.7) 5.44m(1.9) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.42m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Taylor Pierson      SO Nazareth                J5.44m ECAC    1.7   6   
     FOUL(1.8) 5.21m(2.8) 5.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL      5.07m(+0.0)
  4 Alyssa Figeuroa     SR Houghton                 5.37m ECAC    1.3   4   
     5.37m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.13m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) 5.07m(1.6)
  5 Amira Dardir        JR Stevens Inst             5.25m ECAC    1.2   2   
     5.18m(2.8) 5.25m(1.2) 4.62m(+0.0) 5.25m(3.9) 5.18m(2.4) PASS     
  6 Nicoletta Lattuca   JR St. John Fis            J5.25m ECAC   +0.0   1   
     5.12m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.06m(2.0) 5.21m(1.9) 5.04m(1.9) 5.24m(0.3)
  7 Tiffany Evangelou   SR Stevens Inst             5.18m NYSA    2.1 
     4.99m(1.2) 5.18m(2.1) 5.10m(2.1) 4.96m(1.9) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.5)
  8 Amanda Entress      SO Nazareth                 5.17m NYSA    0.8 
     5.16m(1.6) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.95m(1.6) 5.17m(0.8) 5.00m(1.0) 4.75m(0.5)
  9 Emily Williams      SO Ithaca                   5.10m NYSA   +0.0 
     5.01m(1.6) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.1) 4.97m(2.0) 4.94m(0.8) 5.05m(0.1)
 10 Natalie Meyer       FR Ithaca                   5.07m NYSB    2.0 
     4.88m(0.6) 4.94m(2.8) 5.07m(2.0)           
 11 Lisa Knab           JR St. John Fis             5.05m NYSB    0.5 
     4.93m(1.2) 4.70m(1.9) 5.05m(0.5)           
 12 Christine Benway    JR Ithaca                  J5.05m NYSB    0.1 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.05m(0.1) FOUL(2.0)           
 13 Allison Corretore   FR St. John Fis             4.94m NYSB    2.1 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.1) 4.94m(2.1)           
 14 Elizabeth Dowling   SO Ithaca                   4.88m NYSB    1.9 
     4.76m(2.0) 4.65m(2.1) 4.88m(1.9)           
 15 Savanna McCafferty  JR Houghton                 4.79m NYSB   +0.0 
     4.29m(1.9) 4.32m(2.8) 4.79m(+0.0)           
 16 Meg Vona            SR St. John Fis             4.74m NYSB    1.2 
     4.27m(2.2) 4.74m(1.2) 4.54m(0.7)           
 17 Lexi Clavet         FR Ithaca                   4.66m NYSB    0.4 
     4.64m(0.9) 4.66m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Kelsey Hill         FR Nazareth                 4.54m         0.9 
     4.44m(2.2) 4.54m(0.9) 4.41m(1.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 11.40m  2008        Marcia McCord, Ithaca                      
    Facility: # 11.01m  4/27/2013   Hailey Smith, Brockport St                 
                10.90m  ECAC ECAC
                10.50m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                 9.76m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emilia Scheemaker   JR Ithaca                  11.72m!ECAC   +0.0  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.22m(1.4) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Sarah Wiatr         SO Utica                   11.24m#ECAC   +0.0   8   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.98m(0.1)
  3 Alyssa Figeuroa     SR Houghton                11.22m#ECAC   +0.0   6   
     11.22m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 10.85m(1.4) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.82m(1.0) 10.83m(+0.0)
  4 Tiffany Evangelou   SR Stevens Inst            10.53m NYSA   +0.0   4   
     10.12m(+0.0) 10.18m(0.6) 10.19m(1.2) 10.03m(+0.0) 10.27m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0)
  5 Meg Vona            SR St. John Fis            10.51m NYSA    1.2   2   
     10.40m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 10.47m(0.4) 10.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.51m(1.2)
  6 Kelsey Hill         FR Nazareth                10.31m NYSB    0.2   1   
     FOUL(1.0) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.31m(0.2) 9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.70m(0.1)
  7 Amanda Entress      SO Nazareth                10.23m NYSB    0.3 
     10.23m(0.3) 10.00m(+0.0) 9.99m(+0.0) 9.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.01m(2.2)
  8 Lexi Clavet         FR Ithaca                  10.20m NYSB   +0.0 
     10.20m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.47m(1.4)
  9 Olivia Paolano      FR Ithaca                  10.02m NYSB   +0.0 
     10.00m(+0.0) 10.02m(+0.0) 9.78m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.57m(+0.0) 9.63m(+0.0)
 10 Catherine Wilbur    FR St. John Fis             9.98m NYSB   +0.0 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)         
 11 Colleen Smith       FR Ithaca                   9.95m NYSB    0.5 
     9.88m(+0.0) 9.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.5)         
 12 Christine Benway    JR Ithaca                   9.88m NYSB    1.0 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 9.88m(1.0)         
 13 Jessica Locke       FR St. John Fis             9.61m         1.7 
     9.61m(1.7) 9.40m(+0.0) PASS                
 14 Kristen Swanson     JR Ithaca                   9.24m        +0.0 
     9.14m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 9.24m(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 13.25m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
    Facility: # 13.25m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
                11.60m  ECAC ECAC
                10.50m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                 9.45m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson       JR St. John Fis            12.55m ECAC              10   
      12.55m  11.82m  12.48m  12.47m  FOUL  12.38m
  2 Alexis Edwards      FR Utica                   11.38m NYSA               8   
      10.82m  10.36m  11.38m  11.12m  11.00m  11.23m
  3 Corinne Taylor      JR Ithaca                  11.17m NYSA               6   
      10.25m  10.98m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Victoria Taibe      FR Stevens Inst            10.87m NYSA               4   
      10.59m  10.85m  10.87m  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kristina Stockburg  JR Ithaca                  10.48m NYSB               2   
      10.19m  10.47m  9.95m  10.16m  10.48m  9.90m
  6 Yanique Spigner     FR Stevens Inst            10.31m NYSB               1   
      9.23m  10.31m  9.43m  9.19m  9.65m  8.80m
  7 Andrea Melhorn      JR Houghton                10.24m NYSB             
      9.92m  10.24m  9.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brianna Marchal     SO Stevens Inst           J10.24m NYSB             
      FOUL  10.24m  9.89m  FOUL  9.87m  FOUL
  9 Jennifer Kirsch     JR Alfred                  10.18m NYSB             
      9.77m  10.18m  9.39m  10.17m  FOUL  9.78m
 10 Francesca Boylan    FR Ithaca                  10.09m NYSB             
      FOUL  10.09m  9.31m         
 11 Joanna Vassiliou    SR St. John Fis            10.06m NYSB             
      9.32m  8.82m  10.06m           
 12 Taylor Youngkrans   JR St. John Fis            10.00m NYSB             
      9.84m  10.00m  9.91m         
 13 Kari Blatz          SR Alfred                   9.36m                  
      FOUL  9.36m  FOUL         
 14 Emily Ross          FR Nazareth                 9.28m                  
      8.57m  9.28m  8.56m            
 15 Mackenzie Hoven     FR Utica                    9.07m                  
      8.24m  9.07m  8.90m            
 16 Sierra LaVeck       FR Utica                    8.95m                  
      8.33m  8.95m  8.82m            
 17 Yvonne Palacios     FR Ithaca                   8.86m                  
      8.47m  FOUL  8.86m            
 18 Shannon Bamann      JR St. John Fis            J8.86m                  
      FOUL  7.87m  8.86m            
 19 Alyssa Mountain     FR St. John Fis             8.57m                  
      8.24m  FOUL  8.57m            
 20 Casey Reca          FR Ithaca                   8.25m                  
      8.25m  7.73m  7.97m            
 21 Jessica Hogan       SR Nazareth                 7.71m                  
      7.62m  FOUL  7.71m            
 22 Melissa Bell        FR Houghton                 7.54m                  
      7.12m  7.54m  7.15m            
 23 Maggie Norton       FR Nazareth                 7.45m                  
      7.45m  7.23m  7.14m            
 24 Sylvia Morrow       JR Houghton                 6.21m                  
      5.52m  FOUL  6.21m            
 -- Brandy Smith        FR Ithaca                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 42.34m  4/27/2013   Courtney White, Brockport St               
    Facility: # 42.34m  4/27/2013   Courtney White, Brockport St               
                36.25m  ECAC ECAC
                32.00m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                27.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brandy Smith        FR Ithaca                  43.23m!ECAC              10   
      41.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.23m  FOUL
  2 Andrea Melhorn      JR Houghton                39.06m ECAC               8   
      31.35m  35.45m  FOUL  35.14m  39.06m  FOUL
  3 Elaine Abdulky      SR Ithaca                  36.95m ECAC               6   
      31.05m  FOUL  34.82m  FOUL  36.95m  31.43m
  4 Sierra LaVeck       FR Utica                   34.79m NYSA               4   
      FOUL  34.45m  34.79m  28.77m  FOUL  30.65m
  5 Yanique Spigner     FR Stevens Inst            34.58m NYSA               2   
      28.36m  31.32m  FOUL  30.95m  FOUL  34.58m
  6 Alyssa Mountain     FR St. John Fis            34.03m NYSA               1   
      FOUL  30.01m  32.99m  32.26m  34.03m  33.05m
  7 Yvonne Palacios     FR Ithaca                  33.73m NYSA             
      27.37m  33.73m  29.89m  26.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Joanna Vassiliou    SR St. John Fis            32.25m NYSA             
      FOUL  30.22m  32.25m  FOUL  30.97m  29.58m
  9 Victoria Taibe      FR Stevens Inst            30.83m NYSB             
      FOUL  FOUL  30.83m  27.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brianna Marchal     SO Stevens Inst            30.66m NYSB             
      29.21m  28.98m  30.66m           
 11 Francesca Boylan    FR Ithaca                  30.39m NYSB             
      FOUL  30.39m  FOUL         
 12 Taylor Youngkrans   JR St. John Fis            28.39m NYSB             
      28.39m  FOUL  28.36m         
 13 Shannon Bamann      JR St. John Fis            27.89m NYSB             
      27.89m  26.11m  27.09m         
 14 Paige Willson       JR St. John Fis            26.97m                  
      26.97m  26.49m  FOUL         
 15 Alexis Edwards      FR Utica                   25.93m                  
      FOUL  25.93m  FOUL         
 16 Kristina Stockburg  JR Ithaca                  24.65m                  
      24.65m  24.17m  FOUL         
 17 Casey Reca          FR Ithaca                  23.62m                  
      23.62m  22.10m  FOUL         
 18 Jessica Hogan       SR Nazareth                21.72m                  
      FOUL  17.98m  21.72m         
 19 Mackenzie Hoven     FR Utica                   21.54m                  
      21.16m  FOUL  21.54m         
 20 Melissa Bell        FR Houghton                20.72m                  
      20.72m  17.75m  FOUL           
 21 Maggie Norton       FR Nazareth                19.91m                  
      FOUL  19.91m  FOUL         
 22 Sylvia Morrow       JR Houghton                14.41m                  
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL         
 -- Emily Ross          FR Nazareth                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jennifer Kirsch     JR Alfred                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 51.91m  2004        Allison Griggs, RIT                        
    Facility: # 47.38m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
                43.50m  ECAC ECAC
                39.00m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                30.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taylor Youngkrans   JR St. John Fis            46.32m ECAC              10   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.62m  44.70m  46.32m  FOUL
  2 Elaine Abdulky      SR Ithaca                  45.26m ECAC               8   
      43.00m  45.26m  FOUL  43.37m  41.78m  44.98m
  3 Kristina Stockburg  JR Ithaca                  43.50m ECAC               6   
      41.43m  43.50m  FOUL  41.13m  42.62m  40.05m
  4 Yvonne Palacios     FR Ithaca                  41.22m NYSA               4   
      FOUL  41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bria Hilliard       FR Utica                   40.31m NYSA               2   
      FOUL  40.31m  FOUL  36.50m  FOUL  39.75m
  6 Andrea Melhorn      JR Houghton                40.20m NYSA               1   
      40.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.72m
  7 Joanna Vassiliou    SR St. John Fis            39.47m NYSA             
      FOUL  34.21m  37.97m  FOUL  39.47m  FOUL
  8 Brandy Smith        FR Ithaca                  38.01m NYSB             
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  36.56m  37.47m  FOUL
  9 Paige Willson       JR St. John Fis            37.19m NYSB             
      36.01m  37.19m  36.78m  35.33m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jessica Hogan       SR Nazareth                36.92m NYSB             
      FOUL  36.92m  36.05m           
 11 Victoria Taibe      FR Stevens Inst            35.99m NYSB             
      32.48m  35.99m  FOUL           
 12 Francesca Boylan    FR Ithaca                  35.89m NYSB             
      FOUL  35.89m  FOUL           
 13 Corinne Taylor      JR Ithaca                  35.84m NYSB             
      FOUL  35.67m  35.84m           
 14 Katrina Dudley      JR Utica                   34.36m NYSB             
      21.69m  34.36m  29.71m            
 15 Brianna Marchal     SO Stevens Inst            34.07m NYSB             
      FOUL  FOUL  34.07m           
 16 Shannon Bamann      JR St. John Fis            33.45m NYSB             
      31.33m  33.45m  30.77m           
 17 Yanique Spigner     FR Stevens Inst            32.38m NYSB             
      32.38m  30.14m  FOUL           
 18 Angela Conner       JR Utica                   31.03m NYSB             
      31.03m  FOUL  28.06m           
 19 Kari Blatz          SR Alfred                  30.35m NYSB             
      FOUL  30.35m  30.20m           
 20 Alyssa Mountain     FR St. John Fis            28.06m                  
      27.01m  28.06m  26.19m           
 21 Melissa Bell        FR Houghton                27.96m                  
      27.83m  27.96m  25.48m           
 22 Emily Ross          FR Nazareth                27.85m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.85m           
 23 Mackenzie Hoven     FR Utica                   24.42m                  
      24.07m  24.42m  22.70m           
 24 Maggie Norton       FR Nazareth                23.97m                  
      20.90m  23.97m  22.49m            
 25 Sylvia Morrow       JR Houghton                20.61m                  
      17.69m  20.61m  18.21m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 41.19m  2011        Ashley Dlubac, Ithaca                      
    Facility: # 34.61m  4/27/2013   Emersyn Pullan, Rochester                  
                36.00m  ECAC ECAC
                28.00m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                24.60m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson       JR St. John Fis            30.78m NYSA              10   
      30.78m  26.17m  28.23m  FOUL  25.72m  27.40m
  2 Kristen Pompey      SO Ithaca                  30.62m NYSA               8   
      28.49m  27.78m  30.50m  29.11m  29.19m  30.62m
  3 Victoria Taibe      FR Stevens Inst            29.70m NYSA               6   
      25.08m  29.70m  25.45m  29.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Francesca Boylan    FR Ithaca                  29.66m NYSA               4   
      29.66m  29.55m  29.56m  27.65m  29.48m  28.23m
  5 Eugenia Bradshaw    JR Ithaca                  27.04m NYSB               2   
      27.04m  FOUL  26.80m  25.49m  FOUL  26.03m
  6 Amira Dardir        JR Stevens Inst            26.78m NYSB               1   
      22.44m  23.20m  26.78m  23.64m  22.73m  23.63m
  7 Gabrielle McQueen   FR Utica                   25.13m NYSB             
      FOUL  23.17m  23.66m  25.13m  FOUL  22.05m
  8 Chelsea Hall        SR Alfred                  24.13m                  
      24.13m  19.78m  22.49m  FOUL  21.71m  22.97m
  9 Yvonne Palacios     FR Ithaca                  23.79m                  
      22.21m  22.40m  FOUL  23.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kate Durr           JR Nazareth                22.22m                  
      22.21m  22.22m  21.23m           
 11 Casey Reca          FR Ithaca                  18.11m                  
      16.21m  16.23m  18.11m          
 12 Kelsey Hill         FR Nazareth                16.77m                  
      16.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.70  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Facility: # 10.70  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
                11.05  ECAC ECAC
                11.26  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                11.95  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis             10.86QECAC    4.0  1 
  2 Kevin Davis               JR Ithaca                   11.22QNYSA    2.5  2 
  3 Rashaad Barrett           JR Ithaca                   11.30QNYSB   -0.9  3 
  4 Tyler Curtis              JR Ithaca                   11.07qNYSA    4.0  1 
  5 Aaron Matthias            SO Ithaca                   11.23qNYSA    2.5  2 
  6 Devin Cornelius           SO St. John Fis             11.40qNYSB   -0.9  3 
  7 Christian St. Amour       FR Utica                    11.42qNYSB    2.5  2 
  8 Walter Goodwin            SR Stevens Inst             11.54qNYSB    4.0  1 
  9 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis             11.64 NYSB    4.0  1 
 10 Jeffrey Hejna             SO Ithaca                   11.65 NYSB   -0.9  3 
 11 Clement Mutambo           FR Nazareth                 11.69 NYSB    4.0  1 
 12 Brian Fratto              FR Stevens Inst             11.74 NYSB    2.5  2 
 13 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis             11.76 NYSB    4.0  1 
 14 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 11.78 NYSB   -0.9  3 
 15 Jake Willis               SR Ithaca                   11.83 NYSB    2.5  2 
 16 James Koch                JR St. John Fis             11.91 NYSB   -0.9  3 
 17 Anthony Crowder-Davis     SO Alfred                   12.46         2.5  2 
 18 D'Mitri Simmons           FR Alfred                   12.66        -0.9  3 
 19 Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                 12.80         2.5  2 
 20 Alex Wheaton              FR Alfred                   12.97        -0.9  3 
 21 Aime Ishmwe               SO Houghton                 13.27         4.0  1 
 22 Travis Trotman            FR Houghton                 13.30         4.0  1 
 23 Greg Wagner               FR Houghton                 13.82         2.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.70  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Facility: # 10.70  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
                11.05  ECAC ECAC
                11.26  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                11.95  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashaad Barrett     JR Ithaca                   11.01 ECAC    1.7  10   
  2 Joseph Dagostino    SO St. John Fis             11.03 ECAC    1.7   8   
  3 Aaron Matthias      SO Ithaca                   11.19 NYSA    1.7   6   
  4 Devin Cornelius     SO St. John Fis             11.22 NYSA    1.7   4   
  5 Tyler Curtis        JR Ithaca                   11.24 NYSA    1.7   2   
  6 Christian St. Amou  FR Utica                    11.33 NYSB    1.7   1   
  7 Kevin Davis         JR Ithaca                   11.35 NYSB    1.7 
  8 Walter Goodwin      SR Stevens Inst             11.65 NYSB    1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        Meet: ! 22.11  2008        Jeff Wetmore, Ithaca                        
    Facility: # 22.38  4/27/2013   Matthew Wagenhauser, Oswego State           
                22.30  ECAC ECAC
                22.60  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                23.50  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Joseph Dagostino    SO St. John Fis             22.40 NYSA    2.9  4  10   
  2 Rashaad Barrett     JR Ithaca                   22.63 NYSB    2.9  4   8   
  3 Aaron Matthias      SO Ithaca                   22.70 NYSB    2.9  4   6   
  4 Tyler Curtis        JR Ithaca                   22.71 NYSB    2.9  4   4   
  5 Kevin Davis         JR Ithaca                   22.77 NYSB    2.9  4   2   
  6 Christian St. Amou  FR Utica                    22.90 NYSB    2.9  4   1   
  7 Gregory Matos       SO Alfred                   22.95 NYSB    2.2  1 
  8 Trevor Gibson       SR Utica                    23.16 NYSB    2.8  3 
  9 Jeffrey Hejna       SO Ithaca                   23.19 NYSB    2.9  4 
 10 Walter Goodwin      SR Stevens Inst             23.30 NYSB    2.8  3 
 11 Tchabelino Azimyt   SO Alfred                   23.86         1.2  2 
 12 Brian Fratto        FR Stevens Inst             23.91         2.8  3 
 13 Nicholas DiNapoli   FR Ithaca                   24.03         2.8  3 
 14 Richardson Pierre   FR Nazareth                 24.10         2.8  3 
 15 Owen Moffett        FR St. John Fis             24.14         1.2  2 
 16 Terel Marshburn     JR Alfred                   24.16         2.8  3 
 17 Malcolm Fowler      FR St. John Fis             24.17         2.8  3 
 18 Trevor Foster       SO St. John Fis             24.33         1.2  2 
 19 Clement Mutambo     FR Nazareth                 25.33         1.2  2 
 20 Matthew Munkittric  SO Houghton                 26.51         1.2  2 
 21 Travis Trotman      FR Houghton                 27.48         1.2  2 
 22 Aime Ishmwe         SO Houghton                 27.64         2.2  1 
 23 Greg Wagner         FR Houghton                 27.85         2.2  1 
 -- Dave Bennett        SO Alfred                      DQ         2.8  3  lane line violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 48.79  2007        Brandon Wheeler, Nazareth                   
    Facility: # 49.79  4/27/2013   Trevor Wilkes, St. John Fis                 
                50.10  ECAC ECAC
                50.90  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                52.90  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trevor Wilkes       SO St. John Fis             49.76#ECAC              3  10   
  2 Gregory Matos       SO Alfred                   50.37 NYSA              1   8   
  3 Matt Femia          JR Ithaca                   51.13 NYSB              3   6   
  4 Dave Bennett        SO Alfred                   51.51 NYSB              3   4   
  5 James McDowell      JR St. John Fis             51.99 NYSB              3   2   
  6 Tom Halloran        SO Stevens Inst             52.85 NYSB              2   1   
  7 Zane Scott          SO Ithaca                   52.94                   3 
  8 John Luis Damaskos  SR Ithaca                   53.14                   1 
  9 Jenoy Merchant      FR Nazareth                 53.69                   3 
 10 Zach Parsons        SO Houghton                 53.71                   2 
 11 Nicholas DiNapoli   FR Ithaca                   53.75                   2 
 12 Kyle Mackinnon      JR Ithaca                   54.00                   3 
 13 Terel Marshburn     JR Alfred                   54.88                   2 
 14 Owen Moffett        FR St. John Fis             55.19                   2 
 15 Tyler Wilkie        FR St. John Fis             55.41                   2 
 16 Terry Krangar       FR Houghton                 56.64                   2 
 17 Bradford Smith      FR Stevens Inst             57.02                   1 
 18 Jonathan Lewis      JR Houghton                 58.24                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:51.73  2006        Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Facility: # 1:53.65  4/27/2013   Josh Guarino, Unatt                       
                1:55.20  ECAC ECAC
                1:57.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                2:02.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corey Zlatniski     SO Utica                  1:57.68 NYSB              3  10   
        58.778 (58.778)  1:57.672 (58.895)
  2 Mason Mann          JR Ithaca                 1:59.00 NYSB              3   8   
        59.390 (59.390)  1:58.992 (59.602)
  3 Dennis Ryan         JR Ithaca                 1:59.44 NYSB              3   6   
        59.783 (59.783)  1:59.436 (59.654)
  4 Edward Potter       SR Alfred                 1:59.57 NYSB              3   4   
        59.845 (59.845)  1:59.566 (59.721)
  5 Zach Lafaver        SR Nazareth               2:00.68 NYSB              3   2   
           59.421 (59.421)        2:00.674 (1:01.254)
  6 Jacob Murray        FR Nazareth               2:00.92 NYSB              3   1   
           59.134 (59.134)        2:00.913 (1:01.780)
  7 Andrew Parlette     JR Stevens Inst           2:02.50                   1 
           57.984 (57.984)        2:02.499 (1:04.516)
  8 Larkin Bohanan      SO Ithaca                 2:02.53                   3 
           59.615 (59.615)        2:02.526 (1:02.912)
  9 Matt Battaglia      FR Nazareth               2:03.00                   2 
           58.640 (58.640)        2:02.997 (1:04.358)
 10 Chris Gutierrez     FR Ithaca                 2:05.34                   2 
           59.027 (59.027)        2:05.340 (1:06.314)
 11 Jake Lafaver        SR Nazareth               2:05.36                   3 
           59.633 (59.633)        2:05.355 (1:05.723)
 12 Anthony Altobelli   JR Ithaca                 2:06.90                   3 
       1:00.358 (1:00.358)        2:06.900 (1:06.542)
 13 Zane Shephard       SO Ithaca                 2:08.88                   2 
       1:00.383 (1:00.383)        2:08.876 (1:08.493)
 14 Michael John        FR Stevens Inst           2:09.54                   3 
       1:00.426 (1:00.426)        2:09.540 (1:09.114)
 15 Michael Reilly      FR Stevens Inst           2:10.76                   2 
       1:03.832 (1:03.832)        2:10.755 (1:06.924)
 16 McQuade Milligan    FR St. John Fis           2:11.77                   2 
       1:03.348 (1:03.348)        2:11.761 (1:08.414)
 17 Bradford Smith      FR Stevens Inst           2:12.40                   2 
       1:04.561 (1:04.561)        2:12.398 (1:07.838)
 18 Tyler Reed          FR Stevens Inst           2:12.59                   1 
       1:02.171 (1:02.171)        2:12.583 (1:10.412)
 19 Jason Ortiz         FR Utica                  2:13.14                   1 
       1:05.115 (1:05.115)        2:13.138 (1:08.024)
 20 Erik Winberg        FR Utica                  2:13.92                   2 
       1:05.046 (1:05.046)        2:13.920 (1:08.875)
 21 Aaron Eisenhardt    FR Houghton               2:14.19                   1 
       1:03.715 (1:03.715)        2:14.190 (1:10.475)
 22 Daniel Buckley      JR Houghton               2:17.71                   2 
       1:01.877 (1:01.877)        2:17.703 (1:15.826)
 23 Quinton Marchand    FR St. John Fis           2:19.80                   1 
       1:06.748 (1:06.748)        2:19.797 (1:13.049)
 24 Tyler Wilkie        FR St. John Fis           2:23.17                   1 
       1:07.962 (1:07.962)        2:23.162 (1:15.201)
 25 Terry Krangar       FR Houghton               2:25.69                   2 
       1:08.370 (1:08.370)        2:25.688 (1:17.318)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:53.53  2007        Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Facility: # 3:56.91  4/27/2013   Travis Jordon, Canisius                   
                3:59.00  ECAC ECAC
                4:02.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                4:15.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corey Zlatniski     SO Utica                  4:02.61 NYSB              2  10   
  2 Nick Zickgraf       FR Stevens Inst           4:03.04 NYSB              2   8   
  3 Jake Lafaver        SR Nazareth               4:05.33 NYSB              2   6   
  4 Louis Stengel       JR Stevens Inst           4:07.48 NYSB              2   4   
  5 Jamie McNamara      JR Utica                  4:10.83 NYSB              2   2   
  6 Drew Knipfer        FR Stevens Inst           4:11.14 NYSB              2   1   
  7 Matt Fedrizzi       SR Nazareth               4:12.27 NYSB              2 
  8 Paul Lapre          FR Ithaca                 4:12.72 NYSB              2 
  9 Steve Derderian     JR Ithaca                 4:13.82 NYSB              2 
 10 Zach McKeehan       SO Stevens Inst           4:17.15                   2 
 11 Matt DiMarco        FR Stevens Inst           4:19.77                   2 
 12 Shane Connor        FR Ithaca                 4:22.84                   1 
 13 Erik Winberg        FR Utica                  4:23.52                   2 
 14 Finley Simonds      FR Stevens Inst           4:25.83                   2 
 15 Ndue Palushi        SO Ithaca                 4:31.76                   1 
 16 John Fausold        SO Ithaca                 4:38.88                   1 
 17 Michael Lee         FR St. John Fis           4:39.78                   1 
 18 Daniel Buckley      JR Houghton               4:43.93                   1 
 19 Zach Hilt           JR St. John Fis           4:44.26                   1 
 20 Matthew Czajka      JR St. John Fis           4:49.26                   1 
 21 Ethan Osborne       FR Nazareth               4:51.99                   1 
 22 Tyler Denn-Thiele   FR Ithaca                 4:53.73                   1 
 23 Jason Olrando       SO Houghton               5:05.95                   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 14:53.75  2006        Fontana Fluke, Alfred                    
    Facility: # 15:30.19  4/27/2013   Damian Archie, Oswego State              
                15:15.00  ECAC ECAC
                15:29.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                16:05.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sawyer Hitchcock    SO Ithaca                15:15.86#NYSA              10   
  2 Sean Phillips       FR Ithaca                15:28.52#NYSA               8   
  3 David Richards      SR Houghton              15:37.24 NYSB               6   
  4 Michael Cahill      SR Stevens Inst          15:49.98 NYSB               4   
  5 Tom Flannery        FR Stevens Inst          15:50.17 NYSB               2   
  6 Evan Magnussen      JR St. John Fis          15:55.65 NYSB               1   
  7 Sam Horwath         SR Ithaca                16:02.42 NYSB             
  8 Kyle Cairns         SO Utica                 16:08.02                  
  9 Austin Groff        JR Houghton              16:15.28                  
 10 Abe Lahood          FR Stevens Inst          16:18.11                  
 11 Josh Lee            FR Utica                 16:18.51                  
 12 Jesse Capellaro     FR Ithaca                16:21.15                  
 13 Sam Harbol          SO St. John Fis          16:25.69                  
 14 Kevin Barresi       JR Stevens Inst          16:29.04                  
 15 Daniel Cleary       FR St. John Fis          16:34.93                  
 16 Matt Fedrizzi       SR Nazareth              16:39.15                  
 17 Kris Trautz         FR Stevens Inst          16:43.62                  
 18 Nicholas Chapel     JR Stevens Inst          16:44.22                  
 19 Kevin Dixon         SO Alfred                16:46.30                  
 20 Jose Ramos          SR St. John Fis          16:47.07                  
 21 Patrick Neureuter   SO Nazareth              16:54.83                  
 22 Luke Tesorieor      FR Alfred                17:44.51                  
 23 Tommy Lannon        FR Nazareth              18:15.48                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.58  2006        Jimmy Sorel, RIT                            
    Facility: # 14.88  4/27/2013   Andrew Omoregie, Unatt                      
                15.70  ECAC ECAC
                15.86  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shane Ruffing             SO Utica                    15.35QECAC   -0.2  2 
  2 Andrew Hoover             JR Utica                    15.93QNYSB    2.2  1 
  3 Chris Wehner              JR St. John Fis             15.68qECAC   -0.2  2 
  4 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis             16.00qNYSB    2.2  1 
  5 Marshall Brady            FR Houghton                 16.14qNYSB   -0.2  2 
  6 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                 16.46qNYSB    2.2  1 
  7 Andrew Ward               FR Ithaca                   16.54qNYSB   -0.2  2 
  8 Mohamad Shokry            SO Stevens Inst             17.06qNYSB   -0.2  2 
  9 Mykel Ferguson            SR Alfred                   17.41 NYSB   -0.2  2 
 10 Chris Volz                FR Stevens Inst             17.84 NYSB    2.2  1 
 11 Alex Schneider            SO Ithaca                   18.01         2.2  1 
 12 Dane Eckweiler            SO Ithaca                   18.23         2.2  1 
 13 Ndue Palushi              SO Ithaca                   18.67         2.2  1 
 14 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 19.24        -0.2  2 
 15 Tyler Denn-Thiele         FR Ithaca                   22.63         2.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.58  2006        Jimmy Sorel, RIT                            
    Facility: # 14.88  4/27/2013   Andrew Omoregie, Unatt                      
                15.70  ECAC ECAC
                15.86  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shane Ruffing       SO Utica                    15.16 ECAC    1.3  10   
  2 Chris Wehner        JR St. John Fis             15.59 ECAC    1.3   8   
  3 William Sterriker   SO St. John Fis             15.82 NYSA    1.3   6   
  4 Andrew Hoover       JR Utica                    15.86 NYSA    1.3   4   
  5 Marshall Brady      FR Houghton                 16.30 NYSB    1.3   2   
  6 Josiah Evans        JR Houghton                 16.45 NYSB    1.3   1   
  7 Andrew Ward         FR Ithaca                   16.47 NYSB    1.3 
  8 Mohamad Shokry      SO Stevens Inst             17.44 NYSB    1.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.53  2004        Rob Pickels, Ithaca                         
    Facility: # 55.34  4/27/2013   Cameron Lee, RIT                            
                56.25  ECAC ECAC
                57.50  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
              1:01.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shane Ruffing       SO Utica                    56.10 ECAC              2  10   
  2 William Sterriker   SO St. John Fis             56.68 NYSA              2   8   
  3 Brennan Edmonds     SR Ithaca                   58.33 NYSB              2   6   
  4 Andrew Hoover       JR Utica                    58.58 NYSB              2   4   
  5 Dylan Cassidy       SO St. John Fis             59.66 NYSB              2   2   
  6 Ethan Foster        SO Alfred                 1:00.26 NYSB              1   1   
  7 Chris Volz          FR Stevens Inst           1:00.65 NYSB              1 
  8 Dane Eckweiler      SO Ithaca                 1:01.28                   2 
  9 Mike Guglielmo      FR Stevens Inst           1:01.67                   1 
 10 Brandon Leary       SO Ithaca                 1:01.73                   1 
 11 Alex Schneider      SO Ithaca                 1:01.95                   2 
 12 Nathan Epolito      SO Alfred                 1:02.50                   1 
 13 Robert Battaglia    SR St. John Fis           1:04.14                   2 
 14 Jonathan Lewis      JR Houghton               1:12.08                   1 
 -- Sam Piraneo         FR Ithaca                      FS                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:19.22  2005        Shawn Calabrese, Ithaca                   
    Facility: # 9:49.60  4/27/2013   Chris Shartrand, Fredonia St.             
                9:40.00  ECAC ECAC
                9:57.00  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
               10:45.00  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stephen Gomez       SO Ithaca                 9:55.48 NYSA              10   
  2 Sam Anderson        SO Utica                 10:03.16 NYSB               8   
  3 Matt Bombard        JR Stevens Inst          10:06.53 NYSB               6   
  4 Brendan Davis       FR Ithaca                10:14.03 NYSB               4   
  5 Kevin Dixon         SO Alfred                10:19.25 NYSB               2   
  6 Shai Ben-Dor        SO Ithaca                10:28.79 NYSB               1   
 -- Jason Ortiz         FR Utica                      DNF                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 42.20  2009        Ithaca, Ithaca                              
                       J. Lin, C. Covino, M. Orenstein, J. Wetmore       
    Facility: # 42.36  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                        
                       E O'Hanlon, J Hrebenach, M Sims, A Paschke        
                43.75  ECAC ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                     43.05 ECAC              10   
     1) Rashaad Barrett JR              2) Aaron Matthias SO              
     3) Kevin Davis JR                  4) Tyler Curtis JR                
  2 Alfred  'A'                                     44.38                    8   
     1) Alex Wheaton FR                 2) Dave Bennett SO                
     3) Terel Marshburn JR              4) Gregory Matos SO               
  3 Utica  'A'                                      45.16                    6   
     1) Trevor Gibson SR                2) Shane Ruffing SO               
     3) Christian St. Amour FR          4) Andrew Hoover JR               
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                            45.87                    4   
     1) Devin Cornelius SO              2) Eric Riley JR                  
     3) Trevor Wilkes SO                4) Joseph Dagostino SO            
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                          46.97                    2   
     1) Chris Volz FR                   2) Brian Fratto FR                
     3) Tom Halloran SO                 4) Walter Goodwin SR              
 -- Nazareth  'A'                                      DQ                   zone infraction
     1) Richardson Pierre FR            2) Khiary Gayle SO                
     3) Jenoy Merchant FR               4) Clement Mutambo FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:19.64  2009        RIT, RIT                                  
                         M. Marion, J. Sealander, R. Warner, B. Moulin     
    Facility: # 3:27.74  4/27/2013   Alfred State, Alfred State                
                         N Andres, J Thomas, B Tubbs, I El-Amin            
                3:24.00  ECAC ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alfred  'A'                                   3:25.03#                  10   
     1) Dave Bennett SO                 2) Ethan Foster SO                
     3) Gregory Matos SO                4) Edward Potter SR               
       1:43.900 (1:43.900)          2:34.691 (50.792)          3:25.022 (50.331)
  2 Utica  'A'                                    3:28.22                    8   
     1) Corey Zlatniski SO              2) Andrew Hoover JR               
     3) Trevor Gibson SR                4) Christian St. Amour FR         
       1:44.221 (1:44.221)          2:36.308 (52.088)          3:28.219 (51.912)
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                   3:29.44                    6   
     1) Mason Mann JR                   2) Dennis Ryan JR                 
     3) Matt Femia JR                   4) Brennan Edmonds SR             
       1:46.910 (1:46.910)          2:38.449 (51.539)          3:29.432 (50.984)
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                          3:30.92                    4   
     1) Devin Cornelius SO              2) James McDowell JR              
     3) Eric Riley JR                   4) Trevor Wilkes SO               
       1:45.932 (1:45.932)          2:38.685 (52.753)          3:30.915 (52.231)
  5 Nazareth  'A'                                 3:31.54                    2   
     1) Zach Lafaver SR                 2) Jenoy Merchant FR              
     3) Jacob Murray FR                 4) Jake Lafaver SR                
       1:46.015 (1:46.015)          2:40.031 (54.016)          3:31.540 (51.509)
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                        3:35.14                    1   
     1) Matt Bombard JR                 2) Tom Halloran SO                
     3) Michael John FR                 4) Mike Guglielmo FR              
       1:47.837 (1:47.837)          2:41.812 (53.976)          3:35.140 (53.329)
  7 Houghton  'A'                                 3:42.69                  
     1) Marshall Brady FR               2) Jordan Cady JR                 
     3) Zach Parsons SO                 4) Terry Krangar FR               
       1:51.165 (1:51.165)          2:48.715 (57.550)          3:42.690 (53.976)
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.98m  4/27/2013   Rob Tutein, Utica                           
    Facility: # 1.98m  4/27/2013   Rob Tutein, Utica                           
                1.93m  ECAC ECAC
                1.87m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                1.75m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Riley          JR St. John Fis             1.98m!ECAC              10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rob Tutein          SO Utica                   J1.98m!ECAC               8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Andrew Brandt       SO Ithaca                   1.93m ECAC               6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rayshawn Scott      FR Utica                   J1.93m ECAC               4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brendan Wilkins     SR Ithaca                  J1.93m ECAC               2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Josiah Evans        JR Houghton                 1.78m NYSB               1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Andrew Ward         FR Ithaca                   1.73m                  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Colton Freeman      FR Ithaca                   1.68m                  
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ammiel Ortiz        FR Houghton                    NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Ronald Duttweiller  FR Houghton                    NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Devin Cornelius     SO St. John Fis                NH                  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
        Meet: ! 4.90m  2010        Michael Dempsey, RIT                        
    Facility: # 4.50m  4/27/2013   Cody Dahleiden, Fredonia St.                
                4.50m  ECAC ECAC
                3.90m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                3.65m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jarrod Monacelli    SR Ithaca                   4.25m NYSA              10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P   XX 
  2 Steve Episcopo      SR Ithaca                   4.10m NYSA               8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dan Drill           FR Ithaca                   3.80m NYSB               6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Appel        JR Ithaca                   3.65m NYSB               4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Devin Cornelius     SO St. John Fis            J3.65m NYSB               2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Matt Foster         FR Ithaca                   3.50m                    1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Ben Van De Water    SR Ithaca                  J3.50m                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 James Koch          JR St. John Fis             3.35m                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Mykel Ferguson      SR Alfred                   3.20m                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Andre Spencer       FR Stevens Inst             3.05m                  
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Wheaton        FR Alfred                      NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Yesalonis      SR Utica                       NH                  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Matthew Munkittric  SO Houghton                    NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Crowder-Da  SO Alfred                      NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Epolito      SO Alfred                      NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 7.31m  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Facility: # 7.31m  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
                6.70m  ECAC ECAC
                6.40m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                6.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Eric Riley          JR St. John Fis             7.11m ECAC    2.4  10   
     FOUL(1.9) 6.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.11m(2.4)
  2 De'Marquis Graves   SO Ithaca                   6.61m NYSA    0.4   8   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.52m(2.4) FOUL(2.2) 6.61m(0.4) FOUL(2.9)
  3 Brennan Edmonds     SR Ithaca                   6.46m NYSA   +0.0   6   
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.6) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.30m(2.1) FOUL(2.7)
  4 Rashaad Barrett     JR Ithaca                   6.45m NYSA    0.1   4   
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.45m(0.1) 6.37m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Marshall Brady      FR Houghton                 6.21m NYSB    1.6   2   
     5.90m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 6.21m(1.6) 5.95m(0.6) 5.98m(2.1) 5.88m(1.8)
  6 Jake Willis         SR Ithaca                   6.14m NYSB    1.3   1   
     4.56m(0.9) 5.68m(1.4) 6.05m(0.2) 5.86m(0.1) 5.93m(1.7) 6.14m(1.3)
  7 Mohamad Shokry      SO Stevens Inst             6.08m NYSB    0.8 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.08m(0.8) 5.46m(1.5) 5.72m(0.6) 5.79m(2.2) 5.93m(1.5)
  8 Jacob Liddle        SO Houghton                 5.89m        +0.0 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.62m(0.6) 5.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.83m(1.7)
  9 Zachary Hemminger   FR St. John Fis             5.87m         2.3 
     5.87m(2.3) 5.64m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.48m(2.0) 5.54m(0.1)
 10 Ndue Palushi        SO Ithaca                   5.85m         1.5 
     5.44m(1.1) 5.78m(2.5) 5.85m(1.5)           
 11 Malcolm Fowler      FR St. John Fis             5.82m        +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.82m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 12 D'Mitri Simmons     FR Alfred                   5.72m        +0.0 
     5.71m(2.3) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Anthony Crowder-Da  SO Alfred                   5.70m         1.1 
     4.73m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(1.1)           
 14 Jordan Cady         JR Houghton                 5.68m         1.2 
     5.52m(1.4) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.68m(1.2)           
 15 Richardson Pierre   FR Nazareth                 5.50m         0.7 
     5.50m(0.7) 5.09m(0.9) 5.32m(+0.0)           
 16 Andre Spencer       FR Stevens Inst             5.41m        +0.0 
     5.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.41m(+0.0)           
 17 Tom Battistelli     FR Ithaca                   5.38m         0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(0.2) 5.22m(1.6)           
 18 Alex Wheaton        FR Alfred                   5.12m         1.5 
     5.12m(1.5) 4.98m(0.3) FOUL(0.7)           
 19 Ammiel Ortiz        FR Houghton                 4.78m         1.0 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.78m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 20 Tchabelino Azimyt   SO Alfred                   4.72m        +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)          
 -- Devin Cornelius     SO St. John Fis              FOUL             
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 14.08m  4/27/2013   Richard Pete, Buffalo Stat                 
    Facility: # 14.08m  4/27/2013   Richard Pete, Buffalo Stat                 
                13.50m  ECAC ECAC
                12.80m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                12.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rayshawn Scott      FR Utica                   14.00m ECAC    0.4  10   
     13.86m(0.3) 13.90m(2.0) 13.65m(0.3) 13.65m(1.3) 13.88m(0.2) 14.00m(0.4)
  2 De'Marquis Graves   SO Ithaca                  13.55m ECAC    3.4   8   
     12.13m(+0.0) 13.55m(3.4) 12.95m(1.3) PASS      13.34m(0.1) PASS     
  3 Khiary Gayle        SO Nazareth                13.15m NYSA   +0.0   6   
     13.15m(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.55m(0.6) 12.71m(0.4)
  4 Brennan Edmonds     SR Ithaca                  12.45m NYSB    1.1   4   
     11.82m(3.2) 12.14m(0.4) 12.45m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Marshall Brady      FR Houghton                12.44m NYSB    1.6   2   
     11.98m(0.9) 12.12m(0.4) 12.44m(1.6) FOUL      11.72m(2.0) 12.02m(0.8)
  6 Jordan Cady         JR Houghton                12.13m NYSB   +0.0   1   
     11.75m(+0.0) 12.10m(+0.0) 12.13m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      11.47m(0.9)
  7 D'Mitri Simmons     FR Alfred                 J12.13m NYSB    0.8 
     12.13m(0.8) 12.07m(1.1) 11.91m(1.3) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.97m(+0.0) 11.72m(0.5)
  8 Colton Freeman      FR Ithaca                  12.04m NYSB    2.4 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(0.2) 11.83m(2.8) FOUL(1.4) 11.65m(+0.0) 12.04m(2.4)
  9 Malcolm Fowler      FR St. John Fis            12.00m NYSB    0.8 
     FOUL      12.00m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8) 11.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
 10 Zachary Hemminger   FR St. John Fis            11.55m         2.3 
     11.33m(1.2) 11.55m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Jacob Liddle        SO Houghton                  FOUL             
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Mohamad Shokry      SO Stevens Inst              FOUL             
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 15.45m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
    Facility: # 15.45m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
                14.20m  ECAC ECAC
                12.70m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                11.60m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Koehler        SO St. John Fis            14.25m ECAC              10   
      13.67m  13.08m  14.25m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sam Bonk            FR Utica                   13.86m NYSA               8   
      12.76m  FOUL  13.86m  13.76m  12.97m  13.11m
  3 Brandon Vuolo       SO Nazareth                13.21m NYSA               6   
      12.41m  12.88m  FOUL  12.62m  13.21m  FOUL
  4 Neil Forrester      FR Stevens Inst            13.01m NYSA               4   
      12.83m  12.63m  12.84m  12.83m  13.01m  12.66m
  5 Andrew Russell      FR Utica                   12.91m NYSA               2   
      FOUL  12.48m  12.91m  12.50m  12.31m  11.99m
  6 Kyle Barry          SR St. John Fis            12.82m NYSA               1   
      12.33m  12.02m  11.89m  12.44m  12.20m  12.82m
  7 Guido Porcelli      FR Stevens Inst            12.60m NYSB             
      FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  10.92m  11.49m  12.60m
  8 Kyle Blessing       SO St. John Fis            12.51m NYSB             
      FOUL  11.66m  11.62m  12.51m  11.32m  FOUL
  9 Tom McGetrick       FR Utica                   12.17m NYSB             
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  12.17m
 10 Ian Bishop          JR Alfred                  11.56m                  
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL           
 11 Chris Stremmel      SR Ithaca                  11.46m                  
      11.46m  11.36m  FOUL           
 12 Joel Oquendo        SR Stevens Inst            11.30m                  
      10.69m  11.19m  11.30m           
 13 Jon Hoover          FR Utica                   11.13m                  
      10.61m  11.13m  10.57m            
 14 Aaron Jackson       FR Utica                   11.05m                  
      10.70m  10.88m  11.05m           
 15 Lucas Marshall      JR Alfred                  10.97m                  
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Larry Cass III      FR Ithaca                  10.88m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m           
 17 Randle Pierre       FR Nazareth                10.62m                  
      10.62m  10.17m  10.37m           
 18 Cody Yersin         FR Stevens Inst            10.60m                  
      10.60m  FOUL  10.33m           
 19 Tyler Darby         JR St. John Fis            10.59m                  
      10.15m  10.59m  FOUL           
 20 Cameron Willette    FR Ithaca                  10.56m                  
      10.04m  10.56m  9.78m           
 21 Joseph Buttimer     FR Ithaca                  10.52m                  
      10.06m  9.65m  10.52m           
 22 Robert Terano       FR Ithaca                  10.39m                  
      FOUL  10.39m  10.12m           
 23 Nadeem Omar         FR Nazareth                 9.95m                  
      9.42m  9.95m  9.84m           
 24 Joshua Ross         SO Alfred                   9.90m                  
      9.56m  9.70m  9.90m           
 25 Kyle Podolak        FR Utica                    9.83m                  
      9.83m  9.04m  9.41m           
 26 Colin Leverich      SO Nazareth                 9.82m                  
      9.31m  9.69m  9.82m            
 27 Nicholas Cooper     FR Alfred                   8.82m                  
      8.58m  8.82m  8.66m            
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 44.06m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
    Facility: # 44.06m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
                43.60m  ECAC ECAC
                36.00m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                33.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Blessing       SO St. John Fis            43.29m NYSA              10   
      FOUL  41.65m  43.29m  42.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Andrew Russell      FR Utica                   42.46m NYSA               8   
      38.63m  42.46m  38.72m  41.67m  40.91m  41.04m
  3 Sam Bonk            FR Utica                   40.89m NYSA               6   
      FOUL  37.92m  40.89m  37.73m  38.02m  FOUL
  4 Joel Oquendo        SR Stevens Inst            39.29m NYSA               4   
      39.29m  39.13m  38.82m  34.08m  FOUL  38.50m
  5 Neil Forrester      FR Stevens Inst            38.34m NYSA               2   
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.86m  FOUL
  6 Jeffery Nunez       FR Alfred                  38.21m NYSA               1   
      37.55m  36.88m  36.05m  38.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kyle Barry          SR St. John Fis            38.07m NYSA             
      33.46m  FOUL  38.07m  FOUL  33.44m  32.92m
  8 Kyle Koehler        SO St. John Fis            37.56m NYSA             
      FOUL  37.56m  FOUL  FOUL  36.77m  35.74m
  9 Chris Stremmel      SR Ithaca                  37.16m NYSA             
      37.16m  FOUL  34.74m  35.27m  25.91m  35.71m
 10 Guido Porcelli      FR Stevens Inst            36.76m NYSA             
      FOUL  36.76m  36.60m           
 11 Brandon Vuolo       SO Nazareth                36.47m NYSA             
      34.14m  36.47m  FOUL           
 12 Luis Rivera         SO Nazareth                35.48m NYSB             
      35.25m  35.48m  33.80m           
 13 Jon Hoover          FR Utica                   35.31m NYSB             
      FOUL  FOUL  35.31m            
 14 Gabe Shakour        FR Ithaca                  35.27m NYSB             
      35.27m  34.22m  33.00m            
 15 Lucas Marshall      JR Alfred                  34.22m NYSB             
      FOUL  FOUL  34.22m           
 16 Tom McGetrick       FR Utica                   33.60m NYSB             
      27.94m  30.71m  33.60m          
 17 Larry Cass III      FR Ithaca                  32.68m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.68m            
 18 Aaron Jackson       FR Utica                   31.83m                  
      FOUL  29.16m  31.83m           
 19 Donald Devries      SR Utica                   31.04m                  
      FOUL  28.87m  31.04m          
 20 Joseph Buttimer     FR Ithaca                  30.12m                  
      28.16m  30.12m  FOUL           
 21 Joshua Ross         SO Alfred                  29.99m                  
      29.07m  FOUL  29.99m            
 22 Randle Pierre       FR Nazareth                29.06m                  
      25.77m  FOUL  29.06m            
 23 Tyler Darby         JR St. John Fis            27.52m                  
      FOUL  27.52m  FOUL           
 24 Nadeem Omar         FR Nazareth                26.79m                  
      21.73m  26.79m  24.85m          
 25 Robert Terano       FR Ithaca                  26.77m                  
      26.77m  26.32m  26.18m          
 26 Ian Bishop          JR Alfred                  26.41m                  
      FOUL  26.41m  FOUL           
 27 Aaron Southwick     SO Houghton                25.88m                  
      25.88m  23.94m  23.87m            
 28 Josh Bray           JR Ithaca                  25.34m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.34m            
 29 Colin Leverich      SO Nazareth                23.55m                  
      FOUL  21.57m  23.55m            
 30 Nicholas Cooper     FR Alfred                  19.95m                  
      19.95m  FOUL  17.66m           
 -- Cody Yersin         FR Stevens Inst              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 54.23m  2011        Brian Walker, RIT                          
    Facility: # 53.31m  4/27/2013   Mike Haynes, RIT                           
                48.00m  ECAC ECAC
                42.00m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                33.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Luis Rivera         SO Nazareth                44.42m NYSA              10   
      FOUL  43.41m  FOUL  FOUL  44.42m  13.46m
  2 Chris Stremmel      SR Ithaca                  42.16m NYSA               8   
      37.79m  FOUL  36.46m  39.74m  40.50m  42.16m
  3 Jevaughn Gibbs      SO Ithaca                  41.73m NYSB               6   
      41.73m  35.45m  37.07m  39.84m  34.60m  39.22m
  4 William Bailey      SR Utica                   41.68m NYSB               4   
      40.28m  39.87m  38.17m  FOUL  40.97m  41.68m
  5 Kyle Barry          SR St. John Fis            40.91m NYSB               2   
      39.56m  40.91m  FOUL  39.94m  39.19m  39.94m
  6 Brandon Vuolo       SO Nazareth                39.87m NYSB               1   
      39.87m  35.45m  37.07m  39.84m  34.60m  39.22m
  7 Larry Cass III      FR Ithaca                  39.75m NYSB             
      FOUL  37.46m  FOUL  39.75m  39.61m  39.44m
  8 Joseph Buttimer     FR Ithaca                  38.16m NYSB             
      38.16m  36.03m  36.80m  FOUL  36.19m  36.61m
  9 Donald Devries      SR Utica                   37.05m NYSB             
      37.05m  FOUL  36.32m  34.18m  34.86m  FOUL
 10 Sam Bonk            FR Utica                   36.66m NYSB             
      FOUL  FOUL  36.66m            
 11 Jeffery Nunez       FR Alfred                  36.49m NYSB             
      FOUL  36.49m  FOUL         
 12 Josh Bray           JR Ithaca                  34.95m NYSB             
      34.95m  FOUL  34.07m            
 13 Tyler Darby         JR St. John Fis            34.41m NYSB             
      34.41m  FOUL  32.60m         
 14 Cody Yersin         FR Stevens Inst            31.74m                  
      31.14m  31.74m  FOUL           
 15 Cameron Willette    FR Ithaca                  31.39m                  
      30.14m  31.39m  29.27m            
 16 Colin Leverich      SO Nazareth                30.40m                  
      28.26m  FOUL  30.40m            
 17 Randle Pierre       FR Nazareth                29.74m                  
      28.06m  26.49m  29.74m           
 18 Neil Forrester      FR Stevens Inst            28.89m                  
      26.20m  FOUL  28.89m            
 19 Benny Scotto        SR Stevens Inst            26.47m                  
      26.38m  FOUL  26.47m           
 20 Nadeem Omar         FR Nazareth                26.12m                  
      26.12m  22.25m  FOUL           
 21 Guido Porcelli      FR Stevens Inst            25.98m                  
      25.36m  25.98m  25.19m           
 22 Kyle Podolak        FR Utica                   24.87m                  
      FOUL  24.87m  22.35m            
 23 Joshua Ross         SO Alfred                  23.25m                  
      23.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joel Oquendo        SR Stevens Inst              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
 3 attempts - Top 8 to Final
        Meet: ! 61.88m  2007        Stephen Burns, RIT                         
    Facility: # 49.24m  4/27/2013   Scott Hambleton, RIT                       
                55.50m  ECAC ECAC
                47.00m  NYSA NYSCTC A Standard
                40.00m  NYSB NYSCTC B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sean Locker         JR Alfred                  59.77m#ECAC              10   
      FOUL  54.05m  59.77m  56.49m  53.74m  55.72m
  2 Paul Caplan         FR Stevens Inst            50.41m#NYSA               8   
      50.41m  49.04m  48.01m  47.92m  46.93m  45.17m
  3 Owen Burke          FR Stevens Inst            49.70m#NYSA               6   
      41.03m  45.94m  44.21m  47.94m  49.70m  39.71m
  4 David Krier         JR Stevens Inst            49.65m#NYSA               4   
      44.95m  45.13m  45.56m  49.65m  47.75m  42.65m
  5 Benny Scotto        SR Stevens Inst            48.85m NYSA               2   
      46.05m  48.85m  43.71m  42.99m  43.00m  44.00m
  6 Jevaughn Gibbs      SO Ithaca                  47.68m NYSA               1   
      46.88m  38.28m  47.68m  45.53m  PASS  PASS
  7 William Bailey      SR Utica                   45.23m NYSB             
      40.14m  45.23m  FOUL  38.84m  42.64m  41.54m
  8 Kyle Barry          SR St. John Fis            44.65m NYSB             
      44.18m  44.18m  42.98m  44.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gabe Shakour        FR Ithaca                  44.51m NYSB             
      33.22m  36.51m  42.30m  44.08m  42.43m  44.51m
 10 Mykel Ferguson      SR Alfred                  40.48m NYSB             
      26.85m  26.41m  40.48m         
 11 Aaron Matthias      SO Ithaca                  39.73m                  
      38.24m  39.38m  39.73m         
 12 Chris Volz          FR Stevens Inst            38.45m                  
      FOUL  38.45m  34.50m         
 13 Tyler Denn-Thiele   FR Ithaca                  36.79m                  
      34.81m  32.33m  36.79m         
 14 Nathan Epolito      SO Alfred                  35.71m                  
      34.23m  34.64m  35.71m         
 15 Aaron Southwick     SO Houghton                33.55m                  
      33.55m  FOUL  31.93m           
 16 Kyle Blessing       SO St. John Fis            33.29m                  
      FOUL  33.29m  FOUL         
 17 Tyler Darby         JR St. John Fis            30.47m                  
      27.24m  25.21m  30.47m         
 18 Ndue Palushi        SO Ithaca                  27.38m                  
      27.38m  26.49m  24.15m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     213.50     2) Stevens Institute          95   
    3) Nazareth                    82.25     4) Utica                      69   
    5) St. John Fisher             59.25     6) Houghton                   38   
    7) Alfred                      32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     196        2) Utica                     124   
    3) St. John Fisher            112        4) Stevens Institute          59   
    5) Alfred                      48        6) Nazareth                   34   
    7) Houghton                    15