Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 08:26 PM
                    Liberty League Championship - 4/19/2014                    
                          2014 Outdoor Track & Field                           
                                     R I T                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Ariel            JR Vassar                   12.71Q  1.6  2 
  2 Mason, Ketura             FR St. Lawrence             12.89Q  2.0  1 
  3 Kinsey, Hannah            SR St. Lawrence             12.90Q  1.9  3 
  4 St. Preux, Melissa        JR R I T                    12.97q  1.9  3 
  5 Fredette, Kelly           JR R I T                    13.02q  2.0  1 
  6 Bechu, Noemie             FR Union                    13.09q  1.6  2 
  7 Jones, Imani              SO Bard                     13.31q  2.0  1 
  8 Asanya, Chinelo           SO St. Lawrence             13.34q  1.6  2 
  9 Schear, Mollie            SO Vassar                   13.48   1.9  3 
 10 Robes, Dana               FR R P I                    13.69   1.9  3 
 11 Barnhill, Leigh           FR Union                    13.83   1.6  2 
 12 Nag, Saparrja             FR Vassar                   13.87   2.0  1 
 13 McDonald, Molly           FR Union                    13.90   1.6  2 
 14 King, Tareain             FR Bard                     14.98   2.0  1 
 15 Gokhale, Maia             JR Bard                     16.93   1.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Ariel            JR Vassar                   12.55   3.1  10   
  2 Mason, Ketura             FR St. Lawrence             12.67   3.1   8   
  3 Bechu, Noemie             FR Union                    12.72   3.1   6   
  4 Kinsey, Hannah            SR St. Lawrence             12.90   3.1   4   
  5 Fredette, Kelly           JR R I T                    12.93   3.1   2   
  6 St. Preux, Melissa        JR R I T                    13.10   3.1   1   
  7 Jones, Imani              SO Bard                     13.21   3.1 
  8 Asanya, Chinelo           SO St. Lawrence             13.45   3.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Schear, Mollie            SO Vassar                               
 10 Robes, Dana               FR R P I                                
 11 Barnhill, Leigh           FR Union                                
 12 Nag, Saparrja             FR Vassar                               
 13 McDonald, Molly           FR Union                                
 14 King, Tareain             FR Bard                                 
 15 Gokhale, Maia             JR Bard                                 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Ariel            JR Vassar                   25.46   3.3  4  10   
  2 Bechu, Noemie             FR Union                    25.64   3.3  4   8   
  3 Ingraham, Heather         JR Vassar                   25.87   3.3  4   6   
  4 Kinsey, Hannah            SR St. Lawrence             26.27   3.3  4   4   
  5 Fredette, Kelly           JR R I T                    26.31   3.3  4   2   
  6 Mason, Ketura             FR St. Lawrence             26.34   3.3  4   1   
  7 St. Preux, Melissa        JR R I T                    26.84   3.3  4 
  8 Burkhart, Hailey          SO R I T                    27.28   2.9  1 
  9 Andersen, Nina            JR Vassar                   27.71   3.5  3 
 10 Asanya, Chinelo           SO St. Lawrence             27.72   3.5  3 
 11 Hahn, Haley               FR R P I                    27.74   3.5  3 
 12 Frieze, Madeline          JR Union                    27.82   3.5  3 
 13 Khedr, Sara               FR R P I                    27.91   3.5  3 
 14 Robes, Dana               FR R P I                    27.93   2.5  2 
 15 Orton, Geanette           JR R P I                    28.08   3.5  3  28.079
 16 Jones, Imani              SO Bard                     28.08   3.3  4  28.080
 17 Barnhill, Leigh           FR Union                    28.11   3.5  3 
 18 Rowell, Catherine         FR St. Lawrence             28.30   3.5  3 
 19 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO R P I                    28.66   2.9  1 
 20 McDonald, Molly           FR Union                    28.83   2.5  2 
 21 Disotelle, Kylee          SO St. Lawrence             29.12   2.9  1 
 22 Osborne, Elizabeth        FR Bard                     30.67   2.5  2 
 23 Gecelter, Rachel          SR Union                    31.24   2.5  2 
 24 Snyder, Megan             JR Bard                     31.35   2.5  2 
 25 King, Tareain             FR Bard                     31.56   2.9  1 
 26 Shaughnessy, Krissy       FR R P I                    31.85   2.5  2 
 27 Gokhale, Maia             JR Bard                     36.90   2.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Heather         JR Vassar                   57.07   2  10   
  2 Turner, Marisa            SO St. Lawrence             58.69   2   8   
  3 Singletary, Carina        FR R I T                  1:01.02   2   6   
  4 Pieri, Liz                SO R I T                  1:01.53   2   4   
  5 Andersen, Nina            JR Vassar                 1:02.65   2   2   
  6 Murray, Cassie            JR R P I                  1:02.70   2   1   
  7 Gittens, Alex             FR Vassar                 1:02.85   1 
  8 Ahamparam, Sabrina        FR R P I                  1:03.09   2 
  9 Orton, Geanette           JR R P I                  1:03.15   1 
 10 Sowa, Margaret            JR Vassar                 1:05.32   2 
 11 Francesconi, Sarah        SO St. Lawrence           1:06.16   1 
 12 Jones, Imani              SO Bard                   1:09.43   1 
 13 Osborne, Elizabeth        FR Bard                   1:10.08   1 
 14 Gecelter, Rachel          SR Union                  1:11.50   1 
 15 D'Anieri, Sophie          FR Bard                   1:17.89   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Amanda             JR R I T                  2:21.21   4  10   
  2 Balcezak, Lucy            FR Vassar                 2:22.81   4   8   
  3 Grohn, Lisa               FR St. Lawrence           2:23.54   4   6   
  4 Reed, Kristine            SO R I T                  2:25.58   4   4   
  5 Quinn, Taylor             JR Vassar                 2:26.03   4   2   
  6 Wrzosek, Jodi             FR R P I                  2:28.27   4   1   
  7 Johnson, Isabel           SO R P I                  2:28.50   3 
  8 Weiss, Sierra             FR R P I                  2:30.83   3 
  9 Jovanelly, Kristen        SO St. Lawrence           2:31.97   4 
 10 Larson, Kelsie            JR R P I                  2:32.12   3 
 11 Farrell, Ava              SO Vassar                 2:32.18   3 
 12 Bucci, Erin               SO R I T                  2:33.66   3 
 13 Shaheen, Ashley           SR R I T                  2:33.68   3 
 14 Zimmerman, Cara           SR Union                  2:34.99   3 
 15 MacEwen, Taylor           FR R P I                  2:35.35   4 
 16 Tannhauser, Chloe         FR R P I                  2:38.48   2 
 17 Bruno, Alexis             FR St. Lawrence           2:38.87   1 
 18 Dastoli, Sophia           FR St. Lawrence           2:40.16   2 
 19 Gray, Shayna              FR R I T                  2:41.81   3 
 20 Suarez, Kaitlyn           SO Union                  2:44.70   2 
 21 Pacione, Claire           FR St. Lawrence           2:45.31   1 
 22 Waldrop, Rachel           FR St. Lawrence           2:46.68   2 
 23 Brutvan, Rachel           FR Union                  2:52.84   1 
 24 Mullen, Courtney          SO St. Lawrence           2:54.04   2 
 25 D'Anieri, Sophie          FR Bard                   3:08.47   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piepmeier, Aubree         SR Vassar                 4:46.05   2  10   
  2 Grohn, Lisa               FR St. Lawrence           4:52.13   2   8   
  3 Jones, Emma               FR R I T                  4:53.49   2   6   
  4 Rasmussen, Loki           SO R P I                  5:02.97   2   4   
  5 Farrell, Ava              SO Vassar                 5:03.73   2   2   
  6 Jovanelly, Kristen        SO St. Lawrence           5:07.42   1   1   
  7 Sakaforas, Alexa          SO R P I                  5:10.16   2 
  8 Knaul, Emily              SO R I T                  5:13.19   1 
  9 Karpie, Megan             SO R I T                  5:13.69   2 
 10 Stickles, Emily           SO R P I                  5:21.97   2 
 11 Reardon, Alex             SO Union                  5:23.38   2 
 12 Rabideau, Anna            SO St. Lawrence           5:26.37   1 
 13 Derlinga, Haley           FR R P I                  5:27.06   2 
 14 Monteforte, Amanda        SO Union                  5:31.09   2 
 15 Dzialo, Jessica           FR R I T                  5:36.15   2 
 16 Samuell, Maddie           FR Union                  5:44.76   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beccia, Ariel             SR St. Lawrence          18:05.69   10   
  2 Jones, Emma               FR R I T                 18:10.05    8   
  3 Howlett, Jemma            FR Vassar                18:24.20    6   
  4 Leder, Kelsey             SR St. Lawrence          18:35.88    4   
  5 MacDonald, Laura          FR Vassar                18:46.70    2   
  6 Greiner, Rebecca          SO R I T                 18:51.55    1   
  7 Arandia, Mathilde         SO Vassar                19:27.89  
  8 Trant, Shannon            SO R P I                 19:44.78  
  9 Williams, Rebekah         JR Union                 20:27.90  
 10 Longo, Allison            JR Union                 20:31.84  
 11 West, Mary                FR R P I                 22:30.68  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milici, Stephanie         JR R I T                 38:38.48   10   
  2 Leder, Kelsey             SR St. Lawrence          38:44.60    8   
  3 Carpenter, Cassidy        JR Vassar                39:41.85    6   
  4 Artim, Christine          JR R P I                 40:37.54    4   
  5 Rollo, Gabby              SO R P I                 40:43.20    2   
  6 Garber, Emily             SR Vassar                40:47.57    1   
 -- Williams, Chloe           SR Vassar                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR St. Lawrence             15.30Q  3.1  1 
  2 Burkhart, Hailey          SO R I T                    16.00Q  2.0  2 
  3 Buehler, Vicky            FR R P I                    16.11q  2.0  2 
  4 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR St. Lawrence             16.46q  3.1  1 
  5 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO R I T                    16.60q  2.0  2 
  6 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO R P I                    16.85q  2.0  2 
  7 Disotelle, Kylee          SO St. Lawrence             17.04q  3.1  1 
  8 Scarf, Allison            SO St. Lawrence             17.33q  3.1  1 
  9 Oliphant, Meg             FR R I T                    17.47   2.0  2 
 10 Grigg, Teresa             SO St. Lawrence             17.73   2.0  2 
 11 Piscitelli, Alicia        JR R I T                    17.97   3.1  1 
 12 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SO R I T                    18.12   3.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR St. Lawrence             15.01   2.2  10   
  2 Burkhart, Hailey          SO R I T                    15.68   2.2   8   
  3 Buehler, Vicky            FR R P I                    16.15   2.2   6   
  4 Scarf, Allison            SO St. Lawrence             16.41   2.2   4   
  5 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR St. Lawrence             16.42   2.2   2   
  6 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO R I T                    16.43   2.2   1   
  7 Disotelle, Kylee          SO St. Lawrence             16.73   2.2 
  8 Kaselow, Jocelyn          SO R P I                    17.08   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Oliphant, Meg             FR R I T                                
 10 Grigg, Teresa             SO St. Lawrence                         
 11 Piscitelli, Alicia        JR R I T                                
 12 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SO R I T                                
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stine, Carly              JR St. Lawrence           1:05.21   2  10   
  2 Lennon, Molly             FR St. Lawrence           1:07.74   2   8   
  3 Parzych, Anka             FR R I T                  1:07.80   2   6   
  4 Oliphant, Meg             FR R I T                  1:08.75   2   4   
  5 Piscitelli, Alicia        JR R I T                  1:09.43   1   2   
  6 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR St. Lawrence           1:09.48   2   1   
  7 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO R I T                  1:13.12   2 
  8 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SO R I T                  1:15.07   2 
  9 Ottati, MacKenzie         FR St. Lawrence           1:15.29   1 
 10 Calhoun, Madeline         SO Bard                   1:18.29   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy             SO St. Lawrence          11:05.21   10   
  2 Greiner, Rebecca          SO R I T                 11:43.31    8   
  3 King, Sarah               SO Vassar                12:01.78    6   
  4 Beiter, Kaylin            JR R I T                 12:06.19    4   
  5 Thayer, Allison           FR R P I                 12:19.85    2   
  6 Duncan, Andrea            FR R P I                 12:25.41    1   
  7 Swick, Melanie            FR St. Lawrence          12:35.69  
  8 Dery, Madeline            FR R P I                 12:44.16  
  9 Ventrella, Jennifer       SO Union                 12:50.12  
 10 Clark, Machele            SR St. Lawrence          12:50.19  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     50.14   10   
  2 Vassar  'A'                                           50.44    8   
  3 R I T  'A'                                            51.19    6   
  4 R P I  'A'                                            52.33    4   
  5 Union  'A'                                            52.34    2   
  6 Bard  'A'                                             56.08    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vassar  'A'                                         4:00.35   10   
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:05.85    8   
  3 R I T  'A'                                          4:06.89    6   
  4 R P I  'A'                                          4:20.78    4   
  5 Bard  'A'                                           5:03.66    2   
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Marisa            SO St. Lawrence             1.59m   10   
  2 Buehler, Vicky            FR R P I                   J1.59m    7   
  2 Tran, Cheryl              SR R P I                   J1.59m    7   
  4 Selkis, Elizabeth         FR R P I                    1.54m    4   
  5 Scarf, Allison            SO St. Lawrence             1.49m    2   
  6 Harkness, Taylor          SO R I T                   J1.49m    1   
  7 Stine, Carly              JR St. Lawrence            J1.49m  
  8 Grigg, Teresa             SO St. Lawrence             1.44m  
  8 Muller, Cece              FR R P I                    1.44m  
 10 Klossner, Hannah          FR St. Lawrence            J1.44m  
 10 Francesconi, Sarah        SO St. Lawrence            J1.44m  
 12 Calzolari, Jessica        FR R I T                    1.39m  
 -- Snyder, Megan             JR Bard                        NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boreyko, Caitlin          SR St. Lawrence             3.00m   10   
  2 Bulger, Shauna            FR St. Lawrence             2.35m    8   
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR St. Lawrence             5.53m  -0.8  10   
  2 Hahn, Haley               FR R P I                    5.11m  +0.0   8   
  3 Buehler, Vicky            FR R P I                    4.97m   1.8   6   
  4 Bean, Victoria            JR St. Lawrence             4.88m   0.9   4   
  5 Tran, Cheryl              SR R P I                    4.86m   0.8   2   
  6 Scarf, Allison            SO St. Lawrence             4.74m   0.7   1   
  7 Muller, Cece              FR R P I                    4.49m  +0.0 
  8 Rowell, Catherine         FR St. Lawrence             4.45m  -0.9 
  9 Selkis, Elizabeth         FR R P I                    4.35m  -2.2 
 10 Calhoun, Madeline         SO Bard                     4.31m  -0.7 
 11 Villar, Gabrielle         JR R I T                   J4.31m   0.4 
 12 Deyo, Bonnie              SO Union                   J4.31m  -1.8 
 13 Somera, Cydnee            JR Union                    3.86m  -0.2 
 14 Shaughnessy, Krissy       FR R P I                    3.67m  -1.4 
 15 Gokhale, Maia             JR Bard                     2.55m  -1.6 
 -- Grigg, Teresa             SO St. Lawrence              FOUL       
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           JR St. Lawrence              FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya             JR St. Lawrence            11.75m  +0.0  10   
  2 Buehler, Vicky            FR R P I                   11.03m   0.7   8   
  3 Bean, Victoria            JR St. Lawrence            10.75m  -0.7   6   
  4 Selkis, Elizabeth         FR R P I                   10.49m  -0.4   4   
  5 Scarf, Allison            SO St. Lawrence            10.25m  +0.0   2   
  6 Tran, Cheryl              SR R P I                   10.23m  +0.0   1   
  7 Calzolari, Jessica        FR R I T                   10.11m   0.2 
  8 O'Brien, Meghan           JR St. Lawrence             9.62m  -2.1 
  9 Deyo, Bonnie              SO Union                    9.48m   1.3 
 10 Francesconi, Sarah        SO St. Lawrence             9.37m   1.1 
 11 Harkness, Taylor          SO R I T                    9.30m   0.5 
 12 Rowell, Catherine         FR St. Lawrence             9.28m   1.7 
 13 Calhoun, Madeline         SO Bard                     9.18m   1.1 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muchuma, Ivy              SR R P I                   12.11m   10   
  2 Bush, Kendra              FR R I T                   11.42m    8   
  3 Linder, Kristen           SR St. Lawrence            11.33m    6   
  4 Ukleja, Andrea            SO R P I                   10.62m    4   
  5 Wilson, Melinda           FR R P I                   10.03m    2   
  6 Frangos, Lydia            SR R P I                    9.86m    1   
  7 Sofia, Elizabeth          SR R I T                    9.84m  
  8 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa     SO R I T                    9.72m  
  9 Burkhart, Hailey          SO R I T                    9.26m  
 10 O'Brien, Meghan           JR St. Lawrence             8.88m  
 11 Bracey, Leah              FR Bard                     8.61m  
 12 Fidler, Kelly             SR R I T                    8.48m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Melinda           FR R P I                   38.15m   10   
  2 Frangos, Lydia            SR R P I                   36.80m    8   
  3 Muchuma, Ivy              SR R P I                   36.08m    6   
  4 Bush, Kendra              FR R I T                   34.67m    4   
  5 Linder, Kristen           SR St. Lawrence            33.67m    2   
  6 Ukleja, Andrea            SO R P I                   31.76m    1   
  7 Conners, Leah             FR St. Lawrence            31.41m  
  8 Fidler, Kelly             SR R I T                   23.73m  
  9 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa     SO R I T                   19.55m  
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           JR St. Lawrence              FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frangos, Lydia            SR R P I                   54.06m   10   
  2 Muchuma, Ivy              SR R P I                   47.26m    8   
  3 Sofia, Elizabeth          SR R I T                   45.06m    6   
  4 Linder, Kristen           SR St. Lawrence            41.55m    4   
  5 Ukleja, Andrea            SO R P I                   38.36m    2   
  6 Bush, Kendra              FR R I T                   37.83m    1   
  7 Wilson, Melinda           FR R P I                   37.02m  
  8 Dignan, Mariah            FR St. Lawrence            36.76m  
  9 Conners, Leah             FR St. Lawrence            27.20m  
 10 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa     SO R I T                   26.84m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muchuma, Ivy              SR R P I                   33.77m   10   
  2 Jasinski, Jenna           SO St. Lawrence            32.61m    8   
  3 Kinsey, Hannah            SR St. Lawrence            31.83m    6   
  4 O'Brien, Meghan           JR St. Lawrence            30.92m    4   
  5 Pouliot, Katherine        SO Union                   30.43m    2   
  6 Wilson, Melinda           FR R P I                   29.38m    1   
  7 Burkhart, Hailey          SO R I T                   28.65m  
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey           FR Bard                    28.27m  
  9 Scarf, Allison            SO St. Lawrence            27.95m  
 10 Deyo, Bonnie              SO Union                   20.44m  
 11 Duncan, Andrea            FR R P I                  J20.44m  
 12 Grigg, Teresa             SO St. Lawrence            19.14m  
 13 Muller, Cece              FR R P I                   16.77m  
 14 Bracey, Leah              FR Bard                    14.36m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kazeem, Tosin             SR Union                    10.96Q  1.6  1 
  2 Kabia, Omaru              SR St. Lawrence             11.12Q  3.3  3 
  3 Creary, Karim             FR St. Lawrence             11.30Q  0.1  2 
  4 Willy, James              SO R P I                    11.40q  1.6  1 
  5 Pierre, Ricco             SO Union                    11.47q  3.3  3 
  6 Winkeller, Peter          SO Vassar                   11.55q  1.6  1 
  7 Quigley, Tyler            FR R I T                    11.59q  0.1  2 
  8 Vann, Taylor              SO Vassar                   11.67q  1.6  1 
  9 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence             11.68   1.6  1 
 10 Mendola, Dominic          SO R I T                    11.75   3.3  3 
 11 Quintana, Trevor          FR R P I                    11.86   3.3  3 
 12 Dolcimascolo, Alex        FR Union                    11.95   0.1  2 
 13 Carn, Jermaine            FR Union                    12.13   3.3  3 
 14 Kabia, Alimamy            SO St. Lawrence             12.13   0.1  2 
 15 Wan, Carlton              FR R I T                    12.23   0.1  2 
 16 Hashmi, Asad              SO Bard                     12.28   1.6  1 
 17 Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence             12.87   3.3  3 
 18 Kandiah, Denesh           FR Bard                     13.82   1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kazeem, Tosin             SR Union                    10.83   0.7  10   
  2 Creary, Karim             FR St. Lawrence             11.26   0.7   8   
  3 Kabia, Omaru              SR St. Lawrence             11.27   0.7   6   
  4 Willy, James              SO R P I                    11.46   0.7   4   
  5 Quigley, Tyler            FR R I T                    11.51   0.7   2   
  6 Pierre, Ricco             SO Union                    11.52   0.7   1   
  7 Winkeller, Peter          SO Vassar                   11.68   0.7 
  8 Vann, Taylor              SO Vassar                   11.80   0.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence                         
 10 Mendola, Dominic          SO R I T                                
 11 Quintana, Trevor          FR R P I                                
 12 Dolcimascolo, Alex        FR Union                                
 13 Carn, Jermaine            FR Union                                
 14 Kabia, Alimamy            SO St. Lawrence                         
 15 Wan, Carlton              FR R I T                                
 16 Hashmi, Asad              SO Bard                                 
 17 Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence                         
 18 Kandiah, Denesh           FR Bard                                 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kazeem, Tosin             SR Union                    21.86   2.4  4  10   
  2 Gatling, Abraham          SR Vassar                   22.63   2.4  4   8   
  3 Creary, Karim             FR St. Lawrence             22.66   2.4  4   6   
  4 Pierre, Ricco             SO Union                    22.99   1.5  3   4   
  5 Rose, Joshua              SR Union                    23.02   2.4  4   2   
  6 Wilson, Adrian            SR St. Lawrence             23.13   1.5  3   1   
  7 Quigley, Tyler            FR R I T                    23.24   1.5  3 
  8 Athias, Jared             FR R I T                    23.35   2.4  4 
  9 Kabia, Omaru              SR St. Lawrence             23.40   1.5  3  23.393
 10 Winkeller, Peter          SO Vassar                   23.40   2.4  4  23.399
 11 Davis, Josh               SR Union                    23.42   1.5  3 
 12 Dupont, Kevan             JR R P I                    23.45   2.4  4 
 13 Kabia, Alimamy            SO St. Lawrence             23.72   2.1  2 
 14 Wan, Carlton              FR R I T                    24.30   2.1  2 
 15 Theobald, Michael         SO St. Lawrence             24.46   3.7  1 
 16 Wren, Chance              FR Bard                     24.88   2.1  2 
 17 Shapiro-Albert, Brent     SO Union                    25.13   2.1  2 
 18 Alexnder, Wesley          SO Bard                     27.02   1.5  3 
 19 Kandiah, Denesh           FR Bard                     28.15   3.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Landry, Dylan             JR R P I                    50.45   3  10   
  2 Gatling, Abraham          SR Vassar                   50.55   2   8   
  3 Mason, Ben                FR R P I                    50.95   3   6   
  4 Rose, Joshua              SR Union                    51.08   3   4   
  5 Manning, Dylan            SO Vassar                   51.17   3   2   
  6 Whelton, Michael          SO R I T                    51.78   3   1   
  7 Crawford, Nicholas        SO St. Lawrence             51.83   3 
  8 Davis, Josh               SR Union                    51.86   2 
  9 Hambleton, Eric           SO R I T                    52.34   3 
 10 La Mountain, Trevor       JR Bard                     52.45   2 
 11 Wilson, Adrian            SR St. Lawrence             52.70   3 
 12 Waddell, Sam              FR R P I                    52.98   2 
 13 Simonelli, Jared          SO R I T                    53.53   1 
 14 DeHond, William           FR R I T                    53.63   1 
 15 Dupont, Kevan             JR R P I                    53.98   2 
 16 Dolcimascolo, Alex        FR Union                    54.00   2 
 17 Wren, Chance              FR Bard                     56.41   1 
 18 Reed, Sam                 FR Bard                   1:04.99   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanderzee, Zach           SO R P I                  1:56.34   3  10   
  2 Terenzi, Andrew           JR Vassar                 1:57.68   3   8   
  3 Giannino, Matt            SR R I T                  1:58.14   3   6   
  4 Korir, Dennis             FR St. Lawrence           1:59.36   3   4   
  5 Gumina, Tyler             JR R P I                  1:59.61   2   2   
  6 Cusack, Brian             FR R I T                  2:00.11   2   1   
  7 Fishman, Gabe             FR Vassar                 2:00.23   2 
  8 Pelzar, Jonathan          SO R I T                  2:00.41   2 
  9 Davis, Garrett            FR R P I                  2:00.50   2 
 10 Forti, Adam               FR Union                  2:01.19   2 
 11 Smith, Brett              JR St. Lawrence           2:01.30   2 
 12 Garvey, Evan              FR St. Lawrence           2:02.31   3 
 13 Sloan, Harrison           SO St. Lawrence           2:03.84   3 
 14 Ballow, Mike              SR R I T                  2:05.25   3 
 15 Manning, William          FR St. Lawrence           2:09.62   1 
 16 Hahnl, Corey              SR St. Lawrence           2:11.17   1 
 17 Schutzberg, Arthur        FR Union                  2:12.29   1 
 18 Vick, Jeremy              JR Union                  2:12.90   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Harrison           SO St. Lawrence           4:01.52   2  10   
  2 Giannino, Matt            SR R I T                  4:01.57   2   8   
  3 Fazio, Benjamin           FR R P I                  4:03.85   2   6   
  4 Gerson, Eliot             JR Vassar                 4:06.72   2   4   
  5 Pelzar, Jonathan          SO R I T                  4:07.35   2   2   
  6 Gumina, Tyler             JR R P I                  4:07.94   2   1   
  7 Hahnl, Corey              SR St. Lawrence           4:08.24   2 
  8 Smith, Colin              FR R P I                  4:09.27   2 
  9 Cicciu, Matthew           FR R P I                  4:10.47   2 
 10 Wamui, Kenneth            JR R I T                  4:11.09   1 
 11 Steiger, Aidan            SO R I T                  4:13.13   2 
 12 Bankert, Adam             SO St. Lawrence           4:13.41   1 
 13 Baker, Seth               FR R I T                  4:14.99   1 
 14 Sprague, Christopher      FR R P I                  4:15.46   1 
 15 Schaeffer, William        SR Vassar                 4:18.24   1 
 16 Unterhalter, Max          JR Union                  4:18.65   1 
 17 Feola, Nolan              FR R P I                  4:18.84   1 
 18 Zorn, Justin              FR Union                  4:23.11   2 
 19 Hilton, Andrew            FR Union                  4:37.89   1 
 20 Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence           4:38.54   1 
 21 Ulrich, Jake              FR Union                  4:53.22   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Bobby             SO R P I                 15:07.08   10   
  2 Smolensky, Scott          JR St. Lawrence          15:12.89    8   
  3 Caulfield, Thomas         FR St. Lawrence          15:16.21    6   
  4 Fazio, Benjamin           FR R P I                 15:28.08    4   
  5 Feigen, Harry             SR Vassar                15:32.47    2   
  6 Bernardo, Andrew          JR R I T                 15:33.96    1   
  7 Deer, Brian               JR Vassar                16:02.00  
  8 Rondeau, Samuel           SR R I T                 16:03.34  
  9 Kepes, Jay                FR Vassar                16:07.68  
 10 Smith, Colin              FR R P I                 16:14.10  
 11 Wagner, Ben               JR R P I                 16:19.92  
 12 Krenzer, Michael          SR R I T                 16:27.03  
 13 Jarombek, Andrew          FR St. Lawrence          16:29.58  
 14 Driscoll, Daniel          SO St. Lawrence          16:32.13  
 15 Finitz, Mitchell          SO Union                 17:06.75  
 16 Ringer, Joshua            FR St. Lawrence          17:13.29  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jacob            JR R P I                 31:57.15   10   
  2 Quinn, Sean               SR R P I                 32:01.17    8   
  3 Mazzuca, Alfredo          FR Vassar                32:11.18    6   
  4 Coull, Jesse              SO Union                 32:21.01    4   
  5 Bibb, Trevor              JR St. Lawrence          33:03.84    2   
  6 Peterson, Michael         SR R I T                 34:21.27    1   
  7 Wentworth, Daniel         SO R P I                 34:34.91  
  8 Kier, Benjamin            SR R I T                 34:37.81  
  9 Majer, Sean               JR Vassar                34:49.55  
 10 Howland, Colby            SO Union                 34:58.46  
 11 Toll, Ellis               SO St. Lawrence          35:03.18  
 12 Goodlad, Alex             SO Bard                  37:00.70  
 -- Carlin, Ori               FR Bard                       DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Athias, Jared             FR R I T                    15.64Q  1.9  1 
  2 Sellers, Jordan           SO R I T                    15.81Q  3.5  2 
  3 Ellis, Samuel             SR R P I                    15.81q  1.9  1 
  4 Ocana, Isaac              FR R P I                    16.47q  3.5  2 
  5 Fiacco, Michael           JR R P I                    16.47q  1.9  1 
  6 Kane, Brian               SR St. Lawrence             16.89q  3.5  2 
  7 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence             17.80q  1.9  1 
  8 Geiger, Bryan             SO St. Lawrence             18.32q  3.5  2 
  9 Gustafson, Sven           FR St. Lawrence             21.03   3.5  2 
 -- Borseti, Frank            FR R I T                       DQ   1.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Athias, Jared             FR R I T                    15.31   2.7  10   
  2 Ellis, Samuel             SR R P I                    15.57   2.7   8   
  3 Ocana, Isaac              FR R P I                    15.62   2.7   6   
  4 Sellers, Jordan           SO R I T                    15.70   2.7   4   
  5 Fiacco, Michael           JR R P I                    16.32   2.7   2   
  6 Kane, Brian               SR St. Lawrence             16.67   2.7   1   
  7 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence             17.20   2.7 
  8 Geiger, Bryan             SO St. Lawrence             18.41   2.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Gustafson, Sven           FR St. Lawrence                         
 -- Borseti, Frank            FR R I T                                
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaney, Alex             SR R P I                    57.86   2  10   
  2 Viscardi, Daniel          FR St. Lawrence             58.04   2   8   
  3 Ocana, Isaac              FR R P I                    59.76   2   6   
  4 Mccullough, Kevin         SO R P I                  1:01.27   2   4   
  5 Zachowski, Zach           FR R I T                  1:01.67   2   2   
  6 Martell, Joshua           JR St. Lawrence           1:02.90   1   1   
  7 Borseti, Frank            FR R I T                  1:02.91   2 
  8 Geiger, Bryan             SO St. Lawrence           1:03.98   2 
  9 Mikelis, Alex             FR R P I                  1:04.85   1 
 10 Moynihan, Galen           FR Union                  1:05.72   1 
 11 Gustafson, Sven           FR St. Lawrence           1:05.93   2 
 12 Sellers, Jordan           SO R I T                  1:07.46   1 
 13 Baldino, Tyler            JR St. Lawrence           1:08.34   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strother, Aldous          SR R P I                  9:43.87   10   
  2 LaMarre, Robert           JR R P I                  9:57.01    8   
  3 Livote, Joseph            SR R P I                 10:09.51    6   
  4 Crowley, Brian            FR R P I                 10:13.23    4   
  5 Wise, Charles             SR Vassar                10:15.88    2   
  6 Fishbein, Benjamin        FR St. Lawrence          10:37.49    1   
  7 Tompkins, Aaron           SO St. Lawrence          10:40.83  
  8 Baldino, Tyler            JR St. Lawrence          10:43.90  
  9 Starnes, Fletcher         FR St. Lawrence          11:03.96  
 10 Angelo, Chris             FR R P I                 11:08.48  
 11 Kelly, Cam                FR Union                 11:46.06  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     42.55   10   
  2 Union  'A'                                            43.54    8   
  3 R P I  'A'                                            43.67    6   
  4 R I T  'A'                                            44.29    4   
  5 Vassar  'A'                                           44.78    2   
  6 Bard  'A'                                             48.80    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                          3:25.62   10   
  2 R P I  'A'                                          3:25.70    8   
  3 Vassar  'A'                                         3:28.61    6   
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:30.05    4   
  5 Union  'A'                                          3:43.66    2   
  6 Bard  'A'                                           3:53.45    1   
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silber, Stephen           SR R P I                    1.88m   10   
  2 Kane, Brian               SR St. Lawrence             1.83m    8   
  3 Ellis, Samuel             SR R P I                   J1.83m    6   
  4 Clifton, Garret           FR Bard                     1.78m    2.33
  4 Uhl, Alex                 FR R P I                    1.78m    2.33
  4 La Mountain, Trevor       JR Bard                     1.78m    2.33
  7 Trinkle, Erik             FR R P I                   J1.78m  
  8 Neumann, Christopher      JR R P I                   J1.78m  
  9 Clippinger, Aaron         FR R P I                   J1.78m  
 10 Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence             1.68m  
 10 Vann, Taylor              SO Vassar                   1.68m  
 12 Moynihan, Galen           FR Union                   J1.68m  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronin, Joe               JR R I T                    4.35m   10   
  2 Kist, Michael             SO R I T                    4.20m    8   
  3 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO R P I                   J4.20m    6   
  4 Chaisson, Alden           SR R P I                    4.05m    4   
  5 Uhl, Alex                 FR R P I                    3.90m    2   
  6 Ellis, Samuel             SR R P I                    3.75m    1   
  7 White, Austin             FR R I T                   J3.75m  
  8 Zachowski, Zach           FR R I T                    3.60m  
  9 Vaccaro, Tom              SO R P I                   J3.60m  
 10 Martell, Joshua           JR St. Lawrence             3.30m  
 11 Vann, Taylor              SO Vassar                   3.15m  
 11 Shapiro-Albert, Brent     SO Union                    3.15m  
 -- Whelton, Michael          SO R I T                       NH  
 -- Brochu, Caleb             SR R I T                       NH  
 -- Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Adrian            SR St. Lawrence             6.45m   0.2  10   
  2 La Mountain, Trevor       JR Bard                     6.36m  -1.2   8   
  3 Silber, Stephen           SR R P I                    6.34m  +0.0   6   
  4 Ellis, Samuel             SR R P I                   J6.34m   0.6   4   
  5 Clippinger, Aaron         FR R P I                    6.21m   0.1   2   
  6 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence             6.07m   1.8   1   
  7 Pierre, Ricco             SO Union                    6.03m   0.4 
  8 DiNola, Jason             SR R I T                   J6.03m   1.3 
  9 Kabia, Alimamy            SO St. Lawrence             6.01m  -0.4 
 10 Clifton, Garret           FR Bard                     5.82m   0.9 
 11 Uhl, Alex                 FR R P I                    5.77m  -1.0 
 12 Neumann, Christopher      JR R P I                    5.64m  -1.6 
 13 Moore, Marquis            SR R I T                    5.63m  +0.0 
 14 Mendola, Dominic          SO R I T                    5.50m  -1.4 
 15 Ng, Nicholas              FR R I T                    5.38m  +0.0 
 16 Hurley, Connor            FR Union                    4.79m  -0.5 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marquis            SR R I T                   13.59m   1.1  10   
  2 Kane, Brian               SR St. Lawrence            12.86m  -0.4   8   
  3 Neumann, Christopher      JR R P I                   12.55m   NWI   6   
  4 Creary, Karim             FR St. Lawrence            12.48m  -1.6   4   
  5 La Mountain, Trevor       JR Bard                    12.37m  -1.6   2   
  6 Clifton, Garret           FR Bard                    12.24m   0.3   1   
  7 DiNola, Jason             SR R I T                   11.75m   1.2 
  8 Ng, Nicholas              FR R I T                   11.74m  -1.4 
  9 Quintana, Trevor          FR R P I                   11.70m  -1.2 
 10 Kabia, Alimamy            SO St. Lawrence            11.53m  -2.3 
 11 Uhl, Alex                 FR R P I                  J11.53m  -0.8 
 12 Hurley, Connor            FR Union                   11.17m  -1.6 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary          SR R P I                   15.08m   10   
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR R P I                   14.21m    8   
  3 Kasson, Scott             SO St. Lawrence            14.04m    6   
  4 Hayes, Devan              JR R P I                   13.03m    4   
  5 Terry, Sean               SO R I T                   12.88m    2   
  6 Keller, Sam               FR R P I                   12.64m    1   
  7 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence            12.58m  
  8 Saxton, Jake              SO R I T                   12.31m  
  9 Mountain, Benjamin        FR Union                   12.20m  
 10 Pease, Connor             FR St. Lawrence            11.78m  
 11 Kukfa, Dave               FR R I T                   11.69m  
 12 Pesanello, Mike           FR R P I                   11.35m  
 13 Ulm, Dylan                SO R I T                   11.07m  
 14 Underwood, Jonathan       SO R P I                   10.83m  
 15 Chippero, Christopher     SR R I T                   10.74m  
 15 Schwartz, Benjamin        FR Union                   10.74m  
 17 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SO R I T                   10.41m  
 18 DeBoer, Bryce             SO St. Lawrence            10.13m  
 19 Papalian, Alex            SR Union                    9.86m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary          SR R P I                   46.29m   10   
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR R P I                   45.95m    8   
  3 Hayes, Devan              JR R P I                   40.74m    6   
  4 Kasson, Scott             SO St. Lawrence            40.21m    4   
  5 Underwood, Jonathan       SO R P I                   37.72m    2   
  6 Kleinberg, Sam            SO Union                   35.95m    1   
  7 DeBoer, Bryce             SO St. Lawrence            35.94m  
  8 Mountain, Benjamin        FR Union                   35.49m  
  9 Pesanello, Mike           FR R P I                   35.37m  
 10 Markum, CJ                FR R P I                   34.16m  
 11 Thurnau, Timothy          SR R I T                   34.10m  
 12 Hawkins, James            FR Union                   33.86m  
 13 Chippero, Christopher     SR R I T                   33.05m  
 14 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SO R I T                   32.88m  
 15 Pease, Connor             FR St. Lawrence            32.33m  
 16 Saxton, Jake              SO R I T                   31.90m  
 17 Kukfa, Dave               FR R I T                   28.95m  
 18 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence            28.63m  
 19 Winton, Danny             SO Union                   27.46m  
 20 Conway, Daniel            JR R I T                   27.40m  
 21 Martell, Joshua           JR St. Lawrence            25.19m  
 22 Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence            20.42m  
 -- Keller, Sam               FR R P I                     FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary          SR R P I                   53.44m   10   
  2 Hayes, Devan              JR R P I                   48.57m    8   
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR R P I                   48.48m    6   
  4 McWilliams, David         SR R P I                   47.93m    4   
  5 Chippero, Christopher     SR R I T                   42.69m    2   
  6 Saxton, Jake              SO R I T                   41.68m    1   
  7 Underwood, Jonathan       SO R P I                   41.12m  
  8 Kasson, Scott             SO St. Lawrence            40.24m  
  9 Terry, Sean               SO R I T                   40.16m  
 10 Pesanello, Mike           FR R P I                   39.33m  
 11 Papalian, Alex            SR Union                   37.95m  
 12 Conway, Daniel            JR R I T                   37.51m  
 13 Pease, Connor             FR St. Lawrence            35.02m  
 14 Keller, Sam               FR R P I                   33.35m  
 15 Winton, Danny             SO Union                   29.36m  
 16 Markum, CJ                FR R P I                   29.14m  
 17 Dvorak, Nicholas          SO R P I                   28.22m  
 18 DeBoer, Bryce             SO St. Lawrence            27.13m  
 19 Mountain, Benjamin        FR Union                   24.80m  
 -- Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SO R I T                     FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Joshua           JR St. Lawrence            53.47m   10   
  2 Goldstock, Michael        FR Union                   52.82m    8   
  3 Hambleton, Scott          SR R I T                   52.68m    6   
  4 Neumann, Christopher      JR R P I                   46.07m    4   
  5 McWilliams, David         SR R P I                   45.84m    2   
  6 Keegan, Michael           SR R I T                   45.79m    1   
  7 Vann, Taylor              SO Vassar                  45.43m  
  8 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR R P I                   44.99m  
  9 Emery, Travis             JR R I T                   44.12m  
 10 Schuck, Dylan             SR Union                   43.18m  
 11 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel  SO R I T                   43.02m  
 12 Keller, Sam               FR R P I                   39.42m  
 13 Johnson, Bradford         FR Bard                    38.16m  
 14 Sylvester, Shane          FR R P I                   37.80m  
 15 Theobald, Michael         SO St. Lawrence            36.72m  
 16 Lillie, Shawn             JR St. Lawrence            36.39m  
 17 Carn, Jermaine            FR Union                   34.16m  
 18 Moynihan, Will            SO St. Lawrence            28.89m  
 19 Shapiro-Albert, Brent     SO Union                   23.82m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               218        2) R P I                     149   
    3) R I T                      119        4) Vassar                     99   
    5) Union                       18        6) Bard                        3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) R P I                      281.33     2) St. Lawrence              127   
    3) R I T                       92        4) Union                      54   
    5) Vassar                      48        6) Bard                       17.66