Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 10:00 PM
                         W-FL League Meet - 4/22/2014                          
                                   Mynderse                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassidy Rattray              Mynderse Aca             13.50   3 
  2 Trista Hawke                 Red Jacket               13.86   3 
  3 Carissa Hawkins              Bloomfield               13.95   3 
  4 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket               14.51   2 
  5 Matilde Laulund              Bloomfield               14.80   3 
  6 Sarah Dezio                  East Rochest             14.96   3 
  7 Molly Wilkie                 Mynderse Aca             14.97   3 
  8 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             15.10   3 
  9 Sierra Derby                 Bloomfield               15.28   2 
 10 Haneefa Rivkin               Mynderse Aca             15.53   2 
 11 Sibelle Parson               East Rochest             15.65   2 
 12 Kyara Smith                  Lyons                    15.72   2 
 13 Jessie Gerlock               Red Jacket               16.23   2 
 14 Kiana Brown                  Lyons                    16.49   2 
 15 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket               16.62   2 
 16 Adriana Henry                East Rochest             18.03   1 
 17 Ali Reynolds                 East Rochest             18.75   1 
 18 Keonda Brooks                East Rochest            x19.80   1 
 -- Emma Lincoln                 Naples                  X17.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Strong                 Lyons                    27.86   3 
  2 Cassidy Rattray              Mynderse Aca             28.40   3 
  3 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket               28.54   3 
  4 Trista Hawke                 Red Jacket               28.77   3 
  5 Lilly Nelson                 Bloomfield               30.39   3 
  6 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             31.42   3 
  7 Sierra Derby                 Bloomfield               32.26   2 
  8 Sarah Dezio                  East Rochest             32.64   2 
  9 Haneefa Rivkin               Mynderse Aca             32.77   2 
 10 Jada Winfield                Mynderse Aca             32.79   3 
 11 Sibelle Parson               East Rochest             34.02   2 
 12 Corrine Perry                Red Jacket               34.77   1 
 13 Rayna Mandara                East Rochest             35.76   2 
 14 Ali Reynolds                 East Rochest             35.82   1 
 -- Taylor Chapman               Naples                  X28.82   3 
 -- Emma Lincoln                 Naples                  X33.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Strong                 Lyons                  1:02.89   2 
  2 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket             1:06.15   2 
  3 Danielle Merrell             Bloomfield             1:09.08   2 
  4 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest           1:10.49   2 
  5 Mallory Doody                Red Jacket             1:11.28   1 
  6 Hannah Peake                 Mynderse Aca           1:12.22   2 
  7 Anna Reale                   Lyons                  1:14.91   1 
  8 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket             1:15.23   1 
  9 Aleata Kent                  Bloomfield             1:15.47   1 
 10 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca           1:16.24   2 
 11 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca           1:16.57   2 
 12 Jada Winfield                Mynderse Aca           1:17.16   1 
 13 Katherine Turner             Bloomfield             1:19.83   1 
 14 Schuyler Huling              Lyons                  1:25.28   1 
 -- Mika Hobart                  Naples                X1:13.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           2:46.45  
  2 Hannah Peake                 Mynderse Aca           2:46.75  
  3 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest           2:48.89  
  4 Molly Wilkie                 Mynderse Aca           2:49.49  
  5 Sarah Jo Schaertl            Red Jacket             2:52.61  
  6 Emily Sullivan               Mynderse Aca           2:55.92  
  7 Olivia Spencer               Red Jacket             2:57.13  
  8 Heather Austin               Bloomfield             2:59.31  
  9 Carina Hastings              Bloomfield             3:09.68  
 10 Anne Galbraith               Lyons                  3:17.16  
 11 Aubrey Finn                  East Rochest           3:22.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca           5:31.74  
  2 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           5:33.72  
  3 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca           5:37.31  
  4 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest           5:39.01  
  5 Sarah Huffman                Lyons                  5:42.79  
  6 Sarah Jo Schaertl            Red Jacket             5:54.67  
  7 Olivia Spencer               Red Jacket             6:03.25  
  8 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             6:07.13  
  9 Hannah Peck                  Bloomfield             6:12.66  
 10 Rachel Austin                Bloomfield             6:20.67  
 11 Carina Hastings              Bloomfield             6:22.09  
 12 Hannah Smith                 Mynderse Aca           6:26.86  
 13 Eden Lyn Thomas              Red Jacket             6:26.95  
 14 Katie Shumway                Mynderse Aca          x7:02.36  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket            11:55.90  
  2 Erica Barbay                 Mynderse Aca          12:13.88  
  3 Kelly Reese                  Mynderse Aca          12:16.17  
  4 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca          12:31.90  
  5 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket            13:21.98  
  6 Hannah Peck                  Bloomfield            13:39.77  
  7 Olivia Baxter                Mynderse Aca          14:11.83  
  8 Hailey Grove                 East Rochest          15:29.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trista Hawke                 Red Jacket               18.31   3 
  2 Addi Geitner                 Bloomfield               19.15   3 
  3 Allison Perozzi              Bloomfield               19.25   3 
  4 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest             19.76   3 
  5 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                    19.77   2 
  6 Kimmy Tiffany                Bloomfield               19.97   3 
  7 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket               20.92   1 
  8 Sydney Johnsen               Bloomfield               20.95   2 
  9 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca             21.31   1 
 10 Erin Conley                  Mynderse Aca             21.91   2 
 11 Allison Kelly                Bloomfield              x22.00   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Addi Geitner                 Bloomfield             1:14.08   3 
  2 Theresa Matuck               Bloomfield             1:20.29   3 
  3 Mary Armstrong               Lyons                  1:20.30   3 
  4 Jordan Rector                Mynderse Aca           1:21.46   3 
  5 Hana Cheasman                Red Jacket             1:21.51   3 
  6 Sydney Johnsen               Bloomfield             1:30.94   2 
  7 Lexi Thompson                Mynderse Aca           1:32.57   2 
  8 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest           1:34.14   2 
  9 Kirsten Hurlburt             Bloomfield             1:34.21   2 
 10 Megan Conley                 Mynderse Aca           1:37.55   1 
 11 Rayna Mandara                East Rochest           1:38.34   1 
 12 Talia Wilke                  East Rochest           1:40.23   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.98  
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                       55.79  
  3 Bloomfield  'B'                                      x57.98  
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          1:00.39  
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:07.35  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:23.73  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:40.82  
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          4:42.18  
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:02.09  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:02.25  
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:21.50  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:46.60  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:01.60  
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:22.24  
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                    12:43.70  
  4 Lyons  'A'                                         12:59.27  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest           4-04.00  
  2 Emily Swarts                 Bloomfield             4-00.00  
  3 Allison Perozzi              Bloomfield             3-09.00  
  3 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
  5 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           3-06.00  
 -- Mika Hobart                  Naples                     XNH  
 -- Taylor Chapman               Naples                X4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Rattray              Mynderse Aca          14-05.50  
  2 Kimmy Tiffany                Bloomfield            14-00.75  
  3 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest          14-00.25  
  4 Carissa Hawkins              Bloomfield            13-07.00  
  5 Gabby Mastrangelo            Mynderse Aca          13-02.50  
  6 Lilly Nelson                 Bloomfield            12-09.75  
  7 Sydney Johnsen               Bloomfield           J12-09.75  
  8 Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket            11-10.50  
  9 Jessie Gerlock               Red Jacket            11-09.50  
 10 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          11-04.50  
 11 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest          11-04.25  
 12 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          10-10.00  
 13 Sarah Dezio                  East Rochest          10-05.00  
 14 Ali Reynolds                 East Rochest           9-11.25  
 15 Hailey Grove                 East Rochest          x9-10.25  
 16 Stephanie Podguski           East Rochest          x9-06.25  
 17 Alys Derby                   Red Jacket             7-11.50  
 -- Corrine Perry                Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest          29-01.00  
  2 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket            28-09.75  
  3 Kimmy Tiffany                Bloomfield            28-04.00  
  4 Cassidy Rattray              Mynderse Aca          28-01.50  
  5 Talyn Richardson             Red Jacket            25-10.25  
  6 Emily Sullivan               Mynderse Aca          25-10.00  
  7 Sydney Johnsen               Bloomfield            25-07.50  
  8 Allison Kelly                Bloomfield            25-07.00  
  9 Theresa Ruff                 Mynderse Aca          25-00.25  
 10 Talia Wilke                  East Rochest          24-02.25  
 11 ShiAnn Marriott              Mynderse Aca          22-05.75  
 12 Adriana Henry                East Rochest          21-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Teufel                   Red Jacket            31-08.00  
  2 Kaylyn Teufel                Red Jacket            25-00.50  
  3 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          24-05.00  
  4 Pinar Saz                    Red Jacket            21-10.50  
  5 Keonda Brooks                East Rochest          21-07.50  
  6 Amanda Marble                Bloomfield            21-07.00  
  7 Skyla Piscotti               Lyons                 20-00.00  
  8 Karli Mele                   Mynderse Aca          19-00.00  
  8 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                 19-00.00  
 10 Samantha Scannell            Mynderse Aca          18-10.25  
 11 Stephanie Podguski           East Rochest          18-08.50  
 12 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest          18-03.50  
 13 Brittany Bennett             Mynderse Aca          18-03.00  
 14 Christina Barker             Bloomfield            17-10.00  
 15 Allison Kelly                Bloomfield            17-08.25  
 16 Cassie Lanphear              Lyons                 17-03.50  
 17 Kaitlin Brightman            East Rochest          16-07.00  
 18 Ericka Walsh                 Mynderse Aca         x16-02.50  
 19 Emily Petty                  Lyons                 16-01.00  
 20 Nina Miles                   East Rochest         x12-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Teufel                   Red Jacket               87-07  
  2 Pinar Saz                    Red Jacket               81-03  
  3 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             80-03  
  4 Kaylyn Teufel                Red Jacket               57-03  
  5 Skyla Piscotti               Lyons                    55-10  
  6 Stephanie Podguski           East Rochest             51-05  
  7 Amanda Marble                Bloomfield               50-01  
  8 Karli Mele                   Mynderse Aca             48-08  
  9 Kaitlin Brightman            East Rochest             45-11  
 10 Matilde Laulund              Bloomfield               45-03  
 11 Christina Barker             Bloomfield               44-10  
 12 Lacey Smith                  Lyons                    43-10  
 13 Ericka Walsh                 Mynderse Aca             42-09  
 14 Samantha Scannell            Mynderse Aca             41-10  
 15 Keonda Brooks                East Rochest             38-02  
 16 Cassie Lanphear              Lyons                    34-00  
 17 Emily Petty                  Lyons                    33-08  
 18 Brittany Bennett             Mynderse Aca            x29-05  
 19 Nina Miles                   East Rochest             17-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kory Fogarty                 Red Jacket               11.94   3 
  2 Adam Palmer                  Mynderse Aca             12.08   3 
  3 Shawn Morris                 Lyons                    12.17   2 
  4 Phineas Jacques              East Rochest             12.18   3 
  5 Dion Tarver                  Lyons                    12.29   3 
  6 Brandon DiCicco              Mynderse Aca             12.34   3 
  7 Nate Eldredge                Bloomfield               12.45   2 
  8 Robert Shaw                  East Rochest             12.69   3 
  9 Ryan Sadler                  Red Jacket               12.74   2 
 10 Christian Eveligh            Bloomfield               12.81   2 
 11 Akeem Hosang                 East Rochest             12.88   3 
 12 Nate Murad                   Red Jacket               12.92   1 
 13 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             13.07   2 
 14 Thomas Palmeri               Red Jacket               13.13   2 
 15 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             13.23   1 
 16 Hunter Ford                  Bloomfield               13.46   1 
 17 Dalton Laing                 Bloomfield               13.76   1 
 18 Jamison White                Bloomfield              x13.92   2 
 19 Nick Woods                   Lyons                    14.16   1 
 20 Justin Powell                East Rochest             14.73   1 
 -- Scott Eveleigh               Naples                  X12.37   2 
 -- mike Hicks                   Naples                  X12.55   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kory Fogarty                 Red Jacket               24.57   2 
  2 Adam Palmer                  Mynderse Aca             25.40   2 
  3 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    25.64   2 
  4 Nate Eldredge                Bloomfield               26.02   2 
  5 Thomas Palmeri               Red Jacket               26.77   1 
  6 Noah Van Stralen             Bloomfield               26.97   2 
  7 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket               27.18   2 
  8 Gavin Saisettha              Mynderse Aca             27.47   1 
  9 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             28.21   1 
 10 Hunter Ford                  Bloomfield               28.25   1 
 11 Dalton Laing                 Bloomfield               28.47   1 
 12 Austin Niswonger             Lyons                    28.99   1 
 13 Cleave Paniki                Bloomfield              x29.86   1 
 14 Donovan Backus               Lyons                    30.13   1 
 -- Scott Eveleigh               Naples                  X25.21   2 
 -- mike Hicks                   Naples                  X25.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neale VanStralen             Bloomfield               57.63   3 
  2 Dawson Bathgate              East Rochest             57.75   3 
  3 Keith Rizzo                  Red Jacket               58.64   3 
  4 Sam Cook                     Lyons                    58.78   3 
  5 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest             59.22   3 
  6 Grant Gerlock                Red Jacket               59.80   3 
  7 Nate Murad                   Red Jacket             1:00.39   3 
  8 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca           1:01.19   2 
  9 Monty Harshfield             Red Jacket             1:02.40   2 
 10 Allen Clemson                Lyons                  1:03.19   2 
 11 Austin Niswonger             Lyons                  1:04.85   2 
 12 Cesar Gomez                  Bloomfield             1:06.48   2 
 13 Anthony Troiano              East Rochest           1:09.62   1 
 14 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca           1:13.12   1 
 15 Bryan Dow                    Mynderse Aca           1:28.03   1 
 -- mike Hicks                   Naples                     XFS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             2:18.04  
  2 Ethan Dorow                  East Rochest           2:23.58  
  3 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest           2:24.68  
  4 Mike Malloy                  Bloomfield             2:26.24  
  5 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket             2:35.99  
  6 Matt Lauster                 Lyons                  2:42.03  
  7 Jimmy Stahl                  Bloomfield             2:44.41  
  8 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           2:44.72  
  9 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca           2:44.98  
 10 Neale VanStralen             Bloomfield             2:46.55  
 11 Monty Harshfield             Red Jacket             3:14.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest           4:59.22  
  2 Isaih Romero                 Lyons                  4:59.84  
  3 Ethan Dorow                  East Rochest           5:00.81  
  4 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca           5:09.72  
  5 Andrew Doody                 Red Jacket             5:24.99  
  6 Mike Rizzo                   Red Jacket             5:43.33  
  7 Tristen Dietschler           Lyons                  5:49.79  
  8 Jacob Gifford                Lyons                  5:49.81  
  9 Matt Schroeter               Bloomfield             5:53.52  
 10 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca           5:54.81  
 11 Austin Brown                 Bloomfield             5:56.40  
 12 Jimmy Stahl                  Bloomfield             5:57.98  
 13 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           6:02.84  
 14 Sam Fryer                    Bloomfield             6:26.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate              East Rochest          10:19.02  
  2 Isaih Romero                 Lyons                 11:00.79  
  3 Tyler Pratt                  Mynderse Aca          11:17.59  
  4 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket            11:26.15  
  5 Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket            12:09.31  
  6 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca          12:53.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket               17.28   2 
  2 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                    18.23   2 
  3 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket               18.37   1 
  4 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest             18.89   2 
  5 James Hart                   Bloomfield               19.78   1 
  6 Brayton Connard              East Rochest             24.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket             1:02.77   2 
  2 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca           1:02.85   2 
  3 Charlie Dobbins              Lyons                  1:05.11   2 
  4 Ryan Sadler                  Red Jacket             1:07.26   1 
  5 Mike Malloy                  Bloomfield             1:07.68   2 
  6 James Hart                   Bloomfield             1:08.36   1 
  7 Joe Massaro                  Red Jacket             1:09.12   2 
  8 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             1:10.37   1 
  9 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest           1:11.82   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                            48.60  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                   48.79  
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.04  
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 50.14  
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                       50.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:55.74  
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          4:02.19  
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:04.21  
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:16.91  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:00.11  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:28.72  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:21.98  
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                10:34.54  
  4 Lyons  'A'                                         10:41.56  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akeem Hosang                 East Rochest           5-08.00  
  2 Dion Tarver                  Lyons                  5-06.00  
  2 Adam Record                  Red Jacket             5-06.00  
  4 Neale VanStralen             Bloomfield             5-04.00  
  5 Jose Lopez                   Lyons                  5-00.00  
  6 Brandon Adler                East Rochest          J5-00.00  
  7 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
  7 Mike Sticco                  Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
  7 Jacob Jerome                 Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 10 James Hart                   Bloomfield             4-06.00  
 10 Chris Cammarono              Lyons                  4-06.00  
 10 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest           7-00.00  
 -- Jacob Gifford                Lyons                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Eveligh            Bloomfield            18-09.75  
  2 Devan Halton                 Red Jacket            18-05.75  
  3 Akeem Hosang                 East Rochest          18-04.00  
  4 Phineas Jacques              East Rochest          17-02.25  
  5 Jacob Jerome                 Red Jacket            16-04.50  
  6 Adam Record                  Red Jacket            16-00.25  
  7 Dion Tarver                  Lyons                 15-06.25  
  8 Jamison White                Bloomfield            15-05.00  
  9 Brayton Connard              East Rochest          12-09.25  
 10 Justin Powell                East Rochest          10-10.25  
 -- Kory Fogarty                 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Scott Eveleigh               Naples               X16-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phineas Jacques              East Rochest          35-09.50  
  2 Jacob Jerome                 Red Jacket            34-08.00  
  3 James Hart                   Bloomfield            34-07.50  
  4 Adam Record                  Red Jacket            32-03.75  
  5 Brandon DiCicco              Mynderse Aca          32-01.00  
  6 Jonathon Morrello            East Rochest          31-11.00  
  7 Noah Van Stralen             Bloomfield            31-01.00  
  8 Sam Fryer                    Bloomfield            30-11.50  
  9 Allen Clemson                Lyons                 28-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Peek                    Red Jacket            42-00.00  
  2 Mike Newcomb                 Red Jacket            35-06.50  
  3 Eric Larsen                  East Rochest          34-11.50  
  4 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca          32-09.50  
  5 Patrick Smith-LaBombard      Red Jacket            32-09.00  
  6 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca          31-06.50  
  7 Dalton Laing                 Bloomfield            29-10.00  
  8 Brendan O'Grady              Bloomfield            29-07.50  
  9 Louis Caves                  East Rochest          28-10.00  
  9 Kyle Kelley                  Bloomfield            28-10.00  
 11 Juan Benito                  Red Jacket            28-09.00  
 12 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest          28-08.50  
 13 Thanasi Hetelekides          Bloomfield            28-05.25  
 14 Wilfredo Morales             East Rochest          27-08.50  
 15 Nick Liberati                Red Jacket           x26-10.25  
 16 Nick Woods                   Lyons                 25-10.00  
 17 Jordan Harris                Lyons                 25-08.00  
 18 Charles Putman               Lyons                 24-10.50  
 19 Matt Colotti                 Red Jacket           x24-01.00  
 20 Nick Samodurov               Red Jacket           x21-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Newcomb                 Red Jacket              100-01  
  2 Eric Larsen                  East Rochest             87-01  
  3 Nick Liberati                Red Jacket               85-04  
  4 Taylor Elliott               Mynderse Aca             83-01  
  5 Brendan O'Grady              Bloomfield               74-09  
  6 Patrick Smith-LaBombard      Red Jacket               74-06  
  7 Louis Caves                  East Rochest             71-08  
  8 Thanasi Hetelekides          Bloomfield               69-10  
  9 Donovan Backus               Lyons                    68-04  
 10 Matt Colotti                 Red Jacket               67-09  
 11 Jordan Harris                Lyons                    66-08  
 12 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             62-05  
 13 Wilfredo Morales             East Rochest             62-04  
 14 Charles Putman               Lyons                    61-00  
 15 Matt Peek                    Red Jacket              x60-07  
 16 Chris Cammarono              Lyons                    58-03  
 17 Nick Woods                   Lyons                   x57-05  
 18 Dalton Laing                 Bloomfield               57-01  
 19 Hunter Ford                  Bloomfield               52-04  
 20 Kyle Kelley                  Bloomfield              x50-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mynderse Academy            97        2) Red Jacket                 95   
    3) Bloomfield                  73        4) Lyons                      35   
    5) East Rochester              33                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Jacket                 117        2) East Rochester             99   
    3) Lyons                       55        4) Mynderse Academy           37   
    5) Bloomfield                  33