\

Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 10:32 
                          Brighton Relays - 4/25/2014                          
                                  Brighton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                  5:25.66    2.50
  2 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                  5:26.47    2.50
  3 Laura Maas                12 Mercy                  5:41.42    2.50
  4 Talia Pinker              12 Brighton               5:41.46    2   
  5 Laura Huff                10 Mercy                  5:53.32    2.50
  6 Rory Kuczek                9 Brighton               5:56.45    2   
  7 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton               6:10.52    2   
  8 Sarah Geller               9 Brighton               6:13.10    2   
  9 Abby Collins               7 Kendall                6:20.22    1.50
 10 Tabitha Salonen           10 Kendall                6:53.66    1.50
 11 Kristy Mundaniohl          9 Kendall                7:18.24    1.50
 12 Alayna Vanderveer         10 Kendall                8:04.87    1.50
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Campbell            12 Brighton              11:28.68    4   
  2 Charlotte Kurzweil        10 Mercy                 11:41.44    5   
  3 Katie Giugno               8 Mercy                 11:42.37    5   
  4 Amanda Smith              10 Brighton              12:48.20    4   
  5 Ashley Montgomery         10 Byron-Bergen          13:11.06    3   
  6 Danielle Foeller          11 Byron-Bergen          13:21.92    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              15.87   3   2.66
  2 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                    16.22   3   3.33
  3 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                    17.12   3   3.33
  4 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 17.46   3   0.66
  5 Sarah Cook                10 Mercy                    17.94   3   3.33
  6 Genevieve Rotz            11 Canandaigua              18.11   2   2.66
  7 Taylor Rutland            10 Kendall                  18.27   1   1.33
  8 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th             18.28   2   2   
  9 Jenna Jacobs              10 Kendall                  18.33   2   1.33
 10 Julia Gallagher            8 Canandaigua              18.45   2   2.66
 11 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th             18.95   1   2   
 12 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th             19.47   3   2   
 13 Ashley Robbins            12 Byron-Bergen             19.78   2   0.33
 14 keri Furness              10 Kendall                  20.85   1   1.33
 15 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen             20.89   2   0.33
 16 Cailin Gramling           10 Brighton                 21.09   1   0.66
 17 Riane Pares-Kane          10 Brighton                 21.20   1   0.66
 18 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             21.23   1   0.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall  'A'                                          51.50   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      51.60   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                52.82   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     53.13   2   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                         53.63   1   2   
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                               53.95   1   1   
  7 Mercy  'A'                                            57.10   1 
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                      57.14   2 
  9 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                     58.03   1 
 10 Kendall  'B'                                       x1:00.82   1 
 -- Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.74   2  10   
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:51.78   2   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:52.28   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:52.35   2   4   
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:53.96   2   2   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:56.14   1   1   
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           1:56.95   1 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       1:59.55   1 
  9 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   2:02.53   1 
 10 Kendall  'A'                                        2:03.80   1 
 11 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:08.61   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:17.62   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:26.23   2   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:30.06   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:32.42   2   4   
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:33.31   2   2   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:39.27   1   1   
  7 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   5:02.99   1 
  8 Kendall  'A'                                        5:23.27   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:54.02   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:03.51    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         11:11.80    6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          11:32.02    4   
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  12:41.90    2   
  6 Kendall  'A'                                       13:06.97    1   
 -- Brighton  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:26.85   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:34.50   2   8   
  3 Kendall  'A'                                        4:41.22   2   6   
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:49.91   1   4   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          4:53.88   2   2   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           5:00.93   1   1   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:04.54   1 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       5:08.80   2 
  9 Edison Tech  'A'                                    5:26.96   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   13:48.69   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  14:22.60    8   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          14:49.74    6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                         14:57.73    4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                 15:06.46    2   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                      15:07.03    1   
 -- Kendall  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland            10 Kendall                4-10.00    5   
  2 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          J4-10.00    4   
  2 Maya Rutland              10 Kendall               J4-10.00    5   
  4 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra           4-08.00    4   
  5 Emily Rachfal             10 Brighton               4-06.00    3   
  6 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           4-04.00    1.50
  7 Hannah Newlands            8 Brighton              J4-04.00    3   
  7 Kate Bartlett             10 Harley-Allen          J4-04.00    1.50
  9 Shonice Hill              10 Edison Tech            4-02.00    0.50
  9 Aleksandra Dewa           11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  9 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th           4-02.00    1.50
  9 Molly Coleman             10 Harley-Allen           4-02.00    1.50
 13 Simone Murray             12 Edison Tech            4-00.00    0.50
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marina Scalise            12 Brighton               8-00.00    4.50
  2 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                 J8-00.00    3   
  3 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           J8-00.00    4.50
  4 Emily Vandereems          10 Canandaigua            7-00.00    4.50
  5 Katherine Lowenguth       11 Brighton              J7-00.00    4.50
  6 Millie Gonzalez            9 Mercy                  6-03.00    3   
  7 Hannah Ulmen               8 Kendall                5-06.00    2   
  7 Jenna Jacobs              10 Kendall                5-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 15-11.00    5   
  2 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 15-06.00    5   
  3 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen          15-05.25    4   
  4 Amy Wagner                11 Brighton              14-10.00    2   
  5 Shyana McLead             11 Wayne Centra          14-09.00    3   
  5 Julia Gleason             12 Canandaigua           14-09.00    1   
  7 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          14-06.25    3   
  8 Caity Vereecken           11 Byron-Bergen          14-03.75    4   
  9 Megan Gagnier             10 Brighton              14-03.25    2   
 10 Danielle Fuller            8 Harley-Allen          13-05.00  
 11 Kristen Jacobs            11 Kendall               13-04.25    0.50
 12 Tania Arellano            11 Kendall               13-04.00    0.50
 13 Royality Gavin            12 Edison Tech           13-02.00  
 14 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th          13-00.50  
 15 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua           12-11.00    1   
 16 Ericka Hayes              11 East Hs-Roch          12-07.75  
 17 Erika Burt                10 Edison Tech           12-05.00  
 18 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst          12-04.50  
 19 Ndajah Franklin           11 East Hs-Roch          11-05.00  
 20 Breoshena Washington       9 School Of Th          11-02.50  
 21 Tori Flowers               9 Harley-Allen           9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          34-05.50    5   
  2 Emily Wade                10 Mercy                 33-06.00    4   
  3 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra          33-04.50    5   
  4 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           32-11.50    3   
  5 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 32-00.25    4   
  6 Alyssa DeMott             11 Canandaigua           31-07.75    3   
  7 Tania Arellano            11 Kendall               30-10.00  
  8 Erika Burt                10 Edison Tech           30-04.50  
  9 Claudia Kaplun            11 Aquinas Inst          30-03.50    0.50
 10 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th          29-10.00    2   
 11 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th          29-08.00    2   
 12 Christine Teng            10 Brighton              29-06.00    1   
 13 Anna-Maria Fischer         9 Brighton              28-09.00    1   
 14 Danielle Fuller            8 Harley-Allen          27-09.00  
 15 Ashley Robbins            12 Byron-Bergen          27-05.25  
 16 Joanna O'Sullivan          9 Aquinas Inst          27-04.00    0.50
 17 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen          27-03.25  
 18 Jessica Hofer             10 Kendall               26-04.75  
 19 Tori Flowers               9 Harley-Allen          25-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          33-09.50    1   
  2 Rachel Richenberg         10 Canandaigua           30-08.00    3   
  3 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th          29-01.00  
  4 Shonice Hill              10 Edison Tech           28-04.00    5   
  5 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           27-08.50    5   
  6 Madeline Pizzo            10 Mercy                 27-05.50    2   
  7 Jaimee Bechard            11 Byron-Bergen          27-03.00    4   
  8 MaiJoi Sharp              11 Brighton              27-00.00    0.50
  9 Johnae Naylor             10 Byron-Bergen          26-11.00    4   
 10 Mia Caterasano            11 Mercy                 26-04.50    2   
 11 Roberta Cannon            12 Brighton              26-00.50    0.50
 12 Kaysia Hart               12 Aquinas Inst          24-09.00  
 13 Kristen Huffman           12 Wayne Centra          24-00.00  
 14 Brinna Tansey             12 Canandaigua           23-03.00    3   
 15 Jenny West                11 Kendall               22-08.00  
 16 Cheri Miller              10 Wayne Centra          22-07.00  
 17 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th          20-09.50  
 18 Abbey Lamark              12 Aquinas Inst          20-05.00  
 19 Jenna Lupulak              8 Kendall               20-00.00  
 19 Niliam Odum               12 East Hs-Roch          20-00.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Foster             11 Canandaigua              85-08    5   
  2 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          82-06.50    3   
  3 Andrea Brilbeck           12 Mercy                 81-01.50    2   
  4 Sam Morgante              11 Byron-Bergen          74-02.50    4   
  5 Johnae Naylor             10 Byron-Bergen          72-10.50    4   
  6 MaiJoi Sharp              11 Brighton              68-09.25    1   
  7 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th          67-09.25    0.50
  8 Jamie Smith               12 Kendall                  67-05  
  9 Cecelia Loeffler           9 Canandaigua              66-01    5   
 10 Lourdes Sharp              9 Brighton                 63-10    1   
 11 Shonice Hill              10 Edison Tech           62-08.50  
 12 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th             62-00    0.50
 13 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           56-07.50  
 14 Kristen Huffman           12 Wayne Centra          55-04.50  
 15 Cheri Miller              10 Wayne Centra          53-10.50  
 16 Mia Caterasano            11 Mercy                 53-03.50    2   
 17 Kaysia Hart               12 Aquinas Inst          52-11.50  
 18 Brittany Regan             9 Kendall               52-09.50  
 19 Khamia Gause              11 East Hs-Roch             52-05    3   
 20 Abbey Lamark              12 Aquinas Inst             44-02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Vodacek             11 Brighton               4:41.12    2.50
  2 Caleb Enis                12 Brighton               5:00.45    2.50
  3 Jeremiah Piersante        12 Brighton               5:02.47    2.50
  4 Oliver Rapp                9 Brighton               5:07.15    2.50
  5 Caelan Welch              12 Kendall                5:25.71    2   
  6 Paul Urguhart             10 Kendall                5:38.21    2   
  7 Tyler Smith               12 Kendall                5:54.19    2   
  8 Taylor Clay               11 Kendall                6:28.96    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger             9 Brighton              10:03.05    5   
  2 James Light               12 Wayne Centra          10:16.87    4   
  3 Jonah Simpson              9 Brighton              10:24.30    5   
  4 Kyle Gallo                12 Wayne Centra          10:34.73    4   
  5 Clayton Allen              8 Byron-Bergen          12:05.79    3   
  6 Sean Donovan              11 Byron-Bergen          12:10.97    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches             16.35   3   3.33
  2 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches             16.53   3   3.33
  3 Warren Carter             10 Aquinas Inst             16.71   3   2.66
  4 Rahim Smith               11 Uprep Roches             20.59   2   3.33
  5 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst             20.83   2   2.66
  6 Brian Heirs               10 Aquinas Inst             21.73   2   2.66
  7 Byron Carter               9 School Of Th             21.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  45.13   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                         45.72   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.24   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                      47.13   2   4   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             47.27   1   2   
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                               47.38   1   1   
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     47.41   2 
  8 Kendall  'A'                                          51.32   1 
  9 Kendall  'B'                                         x57.61   1 
 -- East Hs-Roch  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:37.51   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:38.10   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:38.67   1   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           1:39.52   1   4   
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:39.79   2   2   
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:40.01   2   1   
  7 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   1:44.28   2 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       1:47.60   2 
 -- Kendall  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:34.19   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       3:34.74   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:39.47   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:39.83   2   4   
  5 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   3:51.28   1   2   
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:07.92   1   1   
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:59.03   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:10.75    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:29.70    6   
  4 Kendall  'A'                                       11:03.32    4   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   3:49.18   2  10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:53.76   2   8   
  3 East Hs-Roch  'A'                                   4:04.61   1   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:06.17   2   4   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:11.11   1   2   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:11.88   2   1   
  7 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:16.94   2 
  8 Kendall  'B'                                       x4:20.87   1 
 -- School Of The Arts  'A'                                  DQ   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          11:35.51   10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:39.66    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   12:00.81    6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                      12:22.00    4   
  5 Kendall  'A'                                       13:30.98    2   
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  13:44.96    1   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galen Everett             11 Harley-Allen           5-06.00    4   
  2 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton               5-04.00    5   
  2 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton               5-04.00    5   
  4 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch          J5-04.00    2.50
  5 Josh Alexander            12 Canandaigua           J5-04.00    2.50
  6 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00    1   
  7 Jason Gan                 12 Harley-Allen           5-00.00    4   
  8 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra           4-10.00    0.25
  8 Richard Heintzelman       10 Wayne Centra           4-10.00    0.25
  8 Stephen Carro             11 Canandaigua            4-10.00    2.50
  8 Matthew Schulth           11 Kendall                4-10.00    0.25
  8 Emarius Bouie             11 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00    1   
  8 Vernon Harmon             12 East Hs-Roch           4-10.00    2.50
  8 Kieth Salyer              11 Kendall                4-10.00    0.25
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           12-06.00    4.50
  2 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00    4.50
  3 Ian Crowley Perry         11 Brighton              10-06.00  
  4 Bryan Lantry              12 Wayne Centra         J10-06.00    3   
  5 Joe Chiapperi             11 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00    4.50
  6 Josh Emerson              11 Canandaigua            9-00.00    4.50
  7 Richard Heintzelman       10 Wayne Centra          J9-00.00    3   
  8 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                8-00.00    2   
  9 Taylor Clay               11 Kendall                7-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          20-11.50  
  2 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th          20-06.75    5   
  3 Justin Morrison           12 Wayne Centra          19-08.00    3   
  4 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch          18-10.75    4   
  5 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch          18-08.00    4   
  6 Justus Lucas              10 School Of Th          18-02.75    5   
  7 Jesse Pflaumer            12 Byron-Bergen          18-02.00    2   
  8 Nathan Bardeen            12 Aquinas Inst          17-09.50    1   
  9 Peyton Starling           12 Brighton              17-07.75  
 10 Spike Su                  10 Harley-Allen          17-07.50    0.50
 11 Mike Shanley              11 Byron-Bergen          16-10.50    2   
 12 Austin LaMora             12 Wayne Centra          16-04.50    3   
 13 Emarius Bouie             11 Aquinas Inst          15-09.75    1   
 14 Justin Fox                11 Harley-Allen          15-05.50    0.50
 15 Brandon Lewis             10 Kendall               15-05.00  
 -- David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          42-09.00  
  2 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra          40-01.50    3   
  3 Miguel Mateos             12 Byron-Bergen          39-03.50    4   
  4 Marlowe Washington        12 Brighton              38-00.00    5   
  5 Devin Woodyard            10 Brighton              37-07.00    5   
  6 Tavon Davis                9 East Hs-Roch          36-11.50    2   
  7 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch          36-00.00    2   
  8 Galen Everett             11 Harley-Allen          35-11.50    1   
  9 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen          35-01.00    4   
 10 Justin Russell            12 Kendall               33-04.50  
 11 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra          33-01.00    3   
 12 Jacob Yare                 9 Aquinas Inst          31-01.00  
 13 Conner Shumway            10 Harley-Allen          28-09.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen          43-00.50    5   
  2 Josh Ellingham            12 Byron-Bergen          36-07.50    5   
  3 Vernon Harmon             12 East Hs-Roch          36-00.00    0.50
  4 Alex Burlee               12 Canandaigua           35-11.00    4   
  5 Dan Kunz                   9 Wayne Centra          34-05.00    1   
  6 Bishop Simmons            10 Aquinas Inst          34-03.00  
  7 Abe Schwid                11 Brighton              34-02.50    3   
  8 Michael Raschula          10 Kendall               32-04.50    2   
  9 Isaiah Brown              12 Kendall               31-10.00    2   
 10 Anthony Cole              10 Brighton              30-10.00    3   
 11 Mike Thompson             10 Canandaigua           30-07.50    4   
 12 Byron Carter               9 School Of Th          28-02.50  
 13 Tyler Cummings            12 Wayne Centra          27-05.00    1   
 14 Amos Frye                 11 Harley-Allen          25-11.00  
 15 Kenneth Fox               12 Aquinas Inst          25-10.50  
 16 Jyreise Tisdale           10 East Hs-Roch          25-05.50    0.50
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Simmons            10 Aquinas Inst         113-06.75    2   
  2 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen            107-06    5   
  3 Dan Kunz                   9 Wayne Centra            104-01    4   
  4 Christian Brand           11 Canandaigua              96-06    1   
  5 Abe Schwid                11 Brighton              93-09.75    3   
  6 Keyon Davis               11 Uprep Roches             91-07  
  7 Cory Utter                11 Byron-Bergen          91-02.50    5   
  8 Jesse Barnes              10 Brighton              86-10.50    3   
  8 Tyler Cummings            12 Wayne Centra          86-10.50    4   
 10 Jyreise Tisdale           10 East Hs-Roch          76-07.50    0.50
 11 Vernon Harmon             12 East Hs-Roch             75-07    0.50
 12 Jonathan Price            11 Kendall               75-02.25  
 13 John Polimeni             10 Canandaigua           74-06.50    1   
 14 Amos Frye                 11 Harley-Allen             67-11  
 15 Michael Raschula          10 Kendall               67-02.50  
 16 Kenneth Fox               12 Aquinas Inst             62-05    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                       86        2) Canandaigua                77   
    3) Wayne Central               55        3) Byron-Bergen               55   
    5) Brighton                    53        6) Kendall                    42   
    7) School Of The Arts          29        8) Aquinas Institute          17   
    9) Harley-Allendale-Col        15       10) Edison Tech                11   
   11) East HS-Roch                 8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                    83        2) Wayne Central              82.50
    3) Byron-Bergen                58        4) Canandaigua                54   
    5) UPrep Rochester             31        6) Harley-Allendale-Col       29   
    7) East HS-Roch                27        8) Aquinas Institute          25   
    9) Kendall                     22.50    10) School Of The Arts         13