Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 03:14 PM
                           Trojan Invit - 4/26/2014                            
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Olivia             9 Alexander Ce             13.80   4  10   
  2 Dinehart, Sophia           8 Batavia                  14.06   4   8   
  3 Augustine, Sara            9 Alden                    14.08   4   6   
  4 Franklin, Kiaya            8 Batavia                  14.15   4   5   
  5 Lupinetti, Lilly          12 Honeoye Fall             14.22   3   4   
  6 Adams, Morgan              9 Pavilion Cen             14.33   3   3   
  7 Armstrong, Makayla         8 Batavia                  14.35   4   2   
  8 Zelasko, Peyton            9 Alden                    14.81   4   1   
  9 Kisluk, Jessica           11 Alden                    14.88   2 
 10 Weitzel, Jaiden            7 Canisteo-Gre             14.93   3 
 11 Sanger, Riley             10 Holley Centr             15.02   1 
 12 Lowe, Maddie              10 Pavilion Cen             15.33   2 
 13 Bienias, Savannah          8 Alexander Ce             15.42   2 
 14 Noll, Ali                 12 Notre Dame-B             15.47   2 
 15 Peck, Taylor               8 Notre Dame-B             15.69   2 
 16 O'Brien, Grace            11 Honeoye Fall             15.76   2 
 17 Mendoza, Veronica          9 Holley Centr             16.65   1 
 18 Freeman, Marissa          10 Pavilion Cen             17.08   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kiaya            8 Batavia                  28.28   5  10   
  2 Hubregsen, Meg            12 Honeoye Fall             28.72   5   8   
  3 Gosdeck, Marisa           12 Alden                    28.74   5   6   
  4 Dinehart, Sophia           8 Batavia                  28.77   5   5   
  5 Lupinetti, Lilly          12 Honeoye Fall             29.36   4   4   
  6 Saville, Abby             12 Pavilion Cen             30.07   4   3   
  7 Adams, Morgan              9 Pavilion Cen             30.09   5   2   
  8 DiSalvo, Nicole           12 Oakfield-Ala             30.13   4   1   
  9 Sanger, Riley             10 Holley Centr             30.45   3 
 10 McCoy, Christine          12 Alden                    30.63   4 
 11 Hooker, Regan              8 Canisteo-Gre             30.72   3 
 12 Smith, Julia               7 Holley Centr             31.28   3 
 13 Porter, Ellison            8 Canisteo-Gre             31.37   4 
 14 Arnold, Maggie             9 Alden                    31.65   3 
 15 Foppes, Amber             11 Oakfield-Ala             32.04   2 
 16 Noll, Ali                 12 Notre Dame-B             32.34   2 
 17 Klapper, Kolby             9 Pavilion Cen             33.19   3 
 18 Peck, Taylor               8 Notre Dame-B             33.45   2 
 19 Putnam, Jessica           10 Alexander Ce             33.52   2 
 20 Booth, Maisy               8 Canisteo-Gre             33.64   3 
 21 Moulton, Natalie          11 Notre Dame-B             33.83   2 
 22 Wenzel, Alexus             9 Alexander Ce             34.22   2 
 23 Tambe, Lexi                8 Oakfield-Ala             34.41   1 
 24 Fletcher, Haley            9 Alexander Ce             34.70   1 
 25 Carpenter, Andie           9 Holley Centr             36.96   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larnard, Andrea           12 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.76   4  10   
  2 Canale, Rebecca           11 Batavia                1:05.57   4   8   
  3 Annunziata, Val           12 Honeoye Fall           1:06.81   4   6   
  4 Maltese, Nicole            9 Batavia                1:07.32   4   5   
  5 Zickl, Claire              8 Batavia                1:08.05   4   4   
  6 Saville, Abby             12 Pavilion Cen           1:08.23   3   3   
  7 Dusza, Ashley             10 Alden                  1:10.73   4   2   
  8 West, Megan               10 Alexander Ce           1:11.51   2   1   
  9 Hooker, Regan              8 Canisteo-Gre           1:11.70   3 
 10 Amidon, Kristen           10 Canisteo-Gre           1:12.35   3 
 11 Yuhnke, Jennifer          10 Pavilion Cen           1:12.69   2 
 12 Bliemeister, Erin         11 Alden                  1:12.96   3 
 13 Ostrowski, Caitlynn        9 Alden                  1:14.42   2 
 14 Bartholomew, Allison      12 Oakfield-Ala           1:15.91   2 
 15 Cadieux, Logan             8 Oakfield-Ala           1:16.89   3 
 16 Olles, Carly               8 Notre Dame-B           1:18.11   2 
 17 Gouger, Emily             10 Pavilion Cen           1:18.33   1 
 18 Smith, Mikala             10 Holley Centr           1:18.39   1 
 19 Bean, Elizabeth           10 Honeoye Fall           1:19.08   2 
 20 Lutes, Alicia             11 Holley Centr           1:21.68   1 
 21 Nixon, Alison              7 Notre Dame-B           1:21.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hochadel, Leann           11 Honeoye Fall           2:31.59   2  10   
  2 Kindig, Alexis            12 Batavia                2:33.12   2   8   
  3 Cassidy, Kaylee           11 Batavia                2:34.70   2   6   
  4 Annunziata, Val           12 Honeoye Fall           2:35.53   2   5   
  5 Merlau, Monica            12 Holley Centr           2:37.71   2   4   
  6 Warner, Savannah           9 Alden                  2:39.94   2   3   
  7 Yuhnke, Heather           12 Pavilion Cen           2:40.46   2   2   
  8 Larnard, Andrea           12 Canisteo-Gre           2:42.03   2   1   
  9 Ronan, Mallory            10 Alden                  2:46.16   2 
 10 Wagner, Emily             11 Batavia                2:48.18   2 
 11 Williams, Jenna           12 Honeoye Fall           2:52.80   2 
 12 Hawes, Liz                11 Oakfield-Ala           2:53.11   1 
 13 Yuhnke, Jennifer          10 Pavilion Cen           2:59.52   1 
 14 Sauer, Amanda             11 Pavilion Cen           3:01.91   1 
 15 Richardson, Elizabeth      8 Alexander Ce           3:03.06   1 
 16 Remsen, Molly             12 Oakfield-Ala           3:03.78   1 
 17 Nixon, Alison              7 Notre Dame-B           3:05.01   1 
 18 Simons, Lindsey            7 Canisteo-Gre           3:07.16   1 
 19 Smith, Diana               8 Canisteo-Gre           3:09.28   1 
 20 Lutes, Alicia             11 Holley Centr           3:26.16   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cecere, Maggie             9 Batavia                5:13.55   10   
  2 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia                5:16.55    8   
  3 Moskal, Raelynn           12 Alexander Ce           5:23.34    6   
  4 Yuhnke, Heather           12 Pavilion Cen           5:26.34    5   
  5 Kron, Becky                8 Alden                  5:26.87    4   
  6 Munger, Morgan            10 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.88    3   
  7 Williams, Jenna           12 Honeoye Fall           5:33.37    2   
  8 Wagner, Emily             11 Batavia                5:40.81    1   
  9 Bennett, Cailyn            9 Alden                  5:53.45  
 10 Simons, Laura             10 Canisteo-Gre           5:53.91  
 11 Wick, Sara                12 Honeoye Fall           6:00.97  
 12 Hume, Lauren               8 Alexander Ce           6:04.85  
 13 Rebmann, Katie             8 Alexander Ce           6:09.52  
 14 Smith, Diana               8 Canisteo-Gre           6:12.70  
 15 Klapper, Kolby             9 Pavilion Cen           6:25.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Anna              11 Notre Dame-B          11:30.63   10   
  2 Wallace, Jaci             10 Alden                 11:52.17    8   
  3 Carlson, Chloe            10 Honeoye Fall          12:03.71    6   
  4 Pralow, Kara              11 Alden                 12:21.71    5   
  5 Minotti, Samantha          8 Alden                 12:59.74    4   
  6 Simons, Laura             10 Canisteo-Gre          13:01.22    3   
  7 Ohlson, Bria               9 Alexander Ce          13:42.05    2   
  8 Mitchell, Tayler          12 Batavia               14:31.15    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rospierski, Hailey        10 Alden                    16.67   3  10   
  2 Dettman, Julie            12 Honeoye Fall             18.09   3   8   
  3 Handley, Alyssa           12 Alden                    18.57   3   6   
  4 Hooker, Darien            10 Canisteo-Gre             18.73   3   5   
  5 Merlau, Monica            12 Holley Centr             19.51   2   4   
  6 Cummings, Anna            12 Honeoye Fall             19.98   2   3   
  7 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen             20.20   2   2   
  8 Stercula, Madison          9 Alden                    20.25   2   1   
  9 Foppes, Amber             11 Oakfield-Ala             22.77   1 
 10 Booth, Maisy               8 Canisteo-Gre             23.18   2 
 11 Hicks, Brittany           10 Oakfield-Ala             23.54   1 
 12 Clark, Meg                10 Holley Centr             23.80   1 
 13 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen             24.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            10 Canisteo-Gre           1:10.84   2  10   
  2 Augustine, Sara            9 Alden                  1:11.88   2   8   
  3 Stercula, Madison          9 Alden                  1:17.71   1   6   
  4 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr           1:17.94   2   5   
  5 Canale, Rebecca           11 Batavia                1:19.99   2   4   
  6 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen           1:20.69   1   3   
  7 Maltese, Nicole            9 Batavia                1:25.00   2   2   
  8 Ostrowski, Caitlynn        9 Alden                  1:25.64   1   1   
  9 Dettman, Julie            12 Honeoye Fall           1:27.65   2 
 10 Alvut, Emily              12 Alexander Ce           1:27.69   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                      1:04.29   10   
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood                                       DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden                                                 53.76   2  10   
  2 Alexander Central                                     54.52   1   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    56.89   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                        57.58   1   5   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               1:00.14   1   4   
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  1:02.98   2   3   
 -- Batavia                                                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:25.39   2  10   
  2 Alden                                               4:27.46   2   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:30.60   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      4:36.93   2   5   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               4:40.19   2   4   
  6 Pavilion Central                                    4:49.98   1   3   
  7 Alexander Central                                   4:51.71   1   2   
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:16.34   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                            10:41.11   10   
  2 Alden                                              11:11.24    8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:35.58    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                  12:17.46    5   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 12:29.18    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alden                                               4:43.02   10   
  2 Batavia                                             4:50.48    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               5:27.83    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                   5:46.78    5   
  5 Holley Central                                      5:55.12    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rospierski, Hailey        10 Alden                  5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Gosdeck, Marisa           12 Alden                  4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  2 Morling, Karina            8 Canisteo-Gre           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  4 Altieri, Cookie            9 Alden                 J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Goldfarb, Audrey          11 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  5 Quinn, Jaylea             12 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
  7 Borlaug, Alissa           11 Alexander Ce           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  9 Sauer, Amanda             11 Pavilion Cen           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia                4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Hicks, Brittany           10 Oakfield-Ala           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Roof, Hannah              10 Honeoye Fall           3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Foppes, Amber             11 Oakfield-Ala           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeAngelo, Jessica         12 Alexander Ce           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Clark, Breanna            12 Batavia               J8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 O'Brien, Grace            11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia               J8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Bobeck, Savannah          11 Alden                 J8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Rospierski, Shaunna       11 Alden                  7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Roof, Hannah              10 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Mullen, Elizabeth         10 Canisteo-Gre           6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 -- Bean, Elizabeth           10 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Young, Alixandra          10 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Adams, Morgan              9 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Przesiek, Alissa           9 Alden                       NH            
 -- Borlaug, Alissa           11 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Handley, Alyssa           12 Alden                 14-10.00      4.52m  10   
  2 Hubregsen, Meg            12 Honeoye Fall          14-09.50      4.50m   8   
  3 Quinn, Jaylea             12 Alexander Ce          14-05.00      4.39m   6   
  4 Weitzel, Jaiden            7 Canisteo-Gre          14-03.50      4.35m   5   
  5 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia               14-00.50      4.27m   4   
  6 Armstrong, Makayla         8 Batavia               14-00.00      4.26m   3   
  7 Zelasko, Peyton            9 Alden                 13-07.00      4.14m   2   
  8 Clark, Breanna            12 Batavia               13-05.50      4.10m   1   
  9 Morling, Karina            8 Canisteo-Gre          13-02.50      4.02m 
 10 Roof, Hannah              10 Honeoye Fall          13-01.50      4.00m 
 11 Kisluk, Jessica           11 Alden                 12-10.50      3.92m 
 12 Cummings, Anna            12 Honeoye Fall          12-10.00      3.91m 
 13 Matteson, Brianna         10 Oakfield-Ala          12-05.50      3.79m 
 14 Wright, Jayna             10 Alexander Ce          12-03.00      3.73m 
 15 Brittany, Habermas        12 Oakfield-Ala          11-10.50      3.61m 
 16 Peck, Taylor               8 Notre Dame-B          10-07.00      3.22m 
 17 Tambe, Lexi                8 Oakfield-Ala          10-05.00      3.17m 
 18 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen           9-07.00      2.92m 
 19 Wenzel, Alexus             9 Alexander Ce           8-05.00      2.56m 
 20 Freeman, Marissa          10 Pavilion Cen           8-03.00      2.51m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Handley, Alyssa           12 Alden                 34-02.00     10.41m  10   
  2 Gosdeck, Marisa           12 Alden                 33-06.00     10.21m   8   
  3 Altieri, Cookie            9 Alden                 31-04.00      9.55m   6   
  4 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia               30-07.50      9.33m   5   
  5 Boyd, Kristen             11 Batavia               29-05.00      8.96m   4   
  6 Weitzel, Jaiden            7 Canisteo-Gre          29-03.00      8.91m   3   
  7 Booth, Maisy               8 Canisteo-Gre          25-01.00      7.64m   2   
  8 Bartholomew, Allison      12 Oakfield-Ala          24-08.50      7.53m   1   
  9 Brittany, Habermas        12 Oakfield-Ala          24-02.50      7.37m 
 10 Matteson, Brianna         10 Oakfield-Ala          24-00.50      7.32m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Himes, Taylor             10 Honeoye Fall          28-09.00      8.76m  10   
  2 Flynn, Celia               9 Batavia               28-08.00      8.73m   8   
  3 Emerson, Elizabeth        11 Batavia               27-01.50      8.26m   6   
  4 Boundy, Alexis            11 Pavilion Cen          27-01.00      8.25m   4.50
  4 Spiotta, Lydia            12 Alexander Ce          27-01.00      8.25m   4.50
  6 Motz, Alex                10 Alden                 26-09.00      8.15m   3   
  7 Bunk, Alaura              10 Alden                 26-07.00      8.10m   2   
  8 Smith, Chercal            12 Batavia               26-06.50      8.08m   1   
  9 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr          26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 Underwood, Jade           11 Holley Centr          25-05.00      7.74m 
 11 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr          24-02.00      7.36m 
 12 Waldo, Kaleigh            11 Alexander Ce          22-10.00      6.95m 
 13 Cicero, Jaima             12 Pavilion Cen          22-02.00      6.75m 
 14 Bucknam, Amanda           11 Alexander Ce          20-09.00      6.32m 
 15 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen          19-05.00      5.91m 
 16 Moulton, Natalie          11 Notre Dame-B          18-03.00      5.56m 
 17 Dersam, Elaine            11 Alden                 17-06.00      5.33m 
 18 Halat, Stephanie           9 Oakfield-Ala          17-02.00      5.23m 
 19 Costley, Angelica         10 Canisteo-Gre          16-07.00      5.05m 
 20 Freitag, Nicole           12 Canisteo-Gre          16-01.00      4.90m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Motz, Alex                10 Alden                    77-11     23.74m  10   
  2 Himes, Taylor             10 Honeoye Fall             75-10     23.11m   8   
  3 Waldo, Kaleigh            11 Alexander Ce             74-06     22.70m   6   
  4 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr             73-09     22.47m   5   
  5 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr             67-03     20.49m   4   
  6 Devay, Dora               12 Batavia                  65-00     19.81m   3   
  7 Clark, Meg                10 Holley Centr             64-05     19.63m   2   
  8 Emerson, Elizabeth        11 Batavia                  64-00     19.50m   1   
  9 Cicero, Jaima             12 Pavilion Cen             63-03     19.27m 
 10 Flynn, Celia               9 Batavia                  61-05     18.71m 
 11 Bucknam, Amanda           11 Alexander Ce             61-01     18.61m 
 12 Borlaug, Mariah           11 Alexander Ce             55-02     16.81m 
 13 Bunk, Alaura              10 Alden                    52-11     16.12m 
 14 Moulton, Natalie          11 Notre Dame-B             52-05     15.97m 
 15 Boundy, Alexis            11 Pavilion Cen             52-00     15.84m 
 16 Andrzejewski, Sara        10 Alden                    49-01     14.96m 
 17 Gouger, Emily             10 Pavilion Cen             47-05     14.45m 
 18 Freitag, Nicole           12 Canisteo-Gre             44-07     13.58m 
 19 Halat, Stephanie           9 Oakfield-Ala             42-10     13.05m 
 20 Simons, Lindsey            7 Canisteo-Gre             36-08     11.17m 
 21 Costley, Angelica         10 Canisteo-Gre             36-07     11.15m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                2:52.86     434
  2 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall           2:54.63     417
  3 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                2:58.70     377
  4 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                3:07.41     299
  5 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr           3:08.69     289
  6 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce           3:16.32     228
  7 Fay, Randi                10 Canisteo-Gre           3:17.05     223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  18.93   1    397
  2 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             19.98   2    304
  3 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             20.80   2    239
  4 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                  21.20   1    210
  5 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce             21.71   1    176
  6 Fay, Randi                10 Canisteo-Gre             21.74   1    174
  7 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  21.94   2    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Fay, Randi                10 Canisteo-Gre             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  4.04m   13-03.25    317
  2 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             3.97m   13-00.25    301
  3 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                  3.64m   11-11.50    229
  4 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             3.60m   11-09.75    220
  5 Fay, Randi                10 Canisteo-Gre             3.37m   11-00.75    174
  6 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  3.31m   10-10.50    163
  7 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce             2.98m    9-09.50    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  2 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             6.13m   20-01.50    280
  3 Fay, Randi                10 Canisteo-Gre             5.93m   19-05.50    267
  4 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  5.78m   18-11.75    257
  5 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                  5.68m   18-07.75    251
  6 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  5.52m   18-01.50    241
  7 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce             4.84m   15-10.50    198
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall              1856   10   
  2 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                   1644    8   
  3 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr              1437    6   
  4 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                   1436    5   
  5 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                   1239    4   
  6 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce              1115    3   
  7 Fay, Randi                10 Canisteo-Gre              1060    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lee             11 Honeoye Fall             12.06   4  10   
  2 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen             12.25   3   8   
  3 Cooper, Shawn             11 Alden                    12.26   3   6   
  4 Gallo, Anthony            10 Batavia                  12.27   4   5   
  5 Dussault, Dylan            9 Alden                    12.39   2   4   
  6 Wager, Andrew             12 Honeoye Fall             12.41   4   3   
  7 Janiszeski, Joe           12 Alden                    12.54   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Nick             10 Batavia                  12.55   4   1   
  9 Hughes, Chase             11 Notre Dame-B             12.76   4 
 10 Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia                  12.79   3 
 11 Booth, Nathan              7 Canisteo-Gre             13.01   4 
 12 Laird, Tyler              11 Alexander Ce             13.09   3 
 13 Schmieder, Dustin          9 Alexander Ce             13.11   2 
 14 Bediwi, Omar              12 Canisteo-Gre             13.22   2 
 15 Leisten-Schwable, Justic  12 Oakfield-Ala             13.58   2 
 16 Hildreth, Derrick          9 Holley Centr             13.72   1 
 17 Barrett, Chris            10 Holley Centr             13.85   2 
 18 Wu, Peicong               10 Alexander Ce             13.86   2 
 19 Smart, Matt               12 Pavilion Cen             15.05   1 
 20 Shormann, Ryan            12 Notre Dame-B             16.14   1 
 21 Nickerson, Dan             7 Notre Dame-B             19.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia                  23.64   4  10   
  2 Cooper, Shawn             11 Alden                    24.45   4   8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett          11 Batavia                  24.66   3   6   
  4 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen             24.82   4   5   
  5 Wager, Bryan              10 Honeoye Fall             24.89   3   4   
  6 Dussault, Dylan            9 Alden                    25.14   3   3   
  7 Janiszeski, Joe           12 Alden                    25.31   3   2   
  8 Riggs, Branden            12 Alexander Ce             25.43   4   1   
  9 Hughes, Chase             11 Notre Dame-B             25.51   3 
 10 Maniace, Andrew           11 Batavia                  25.80   3 
 11 Laird, Tyler              11 Alexander Ce             26.07   2 
 12 Booth, Nathan              7 Canisteo-Gre             26.28   2 
 13 Zickl, Jimmy               9 Notre Dame-B             27.77   1 
 14 Leisten-Schwable, Justic  12 Oakfield-Ala             27.97   2 
 15 Housenecht, Jacob          9 Oakfield-Ala             28.30   1 
 16 Brennan, PJ                9 Alexander Ce             28.98   1 
 17 Polizzi, Brandon          12 Canisteo-Gre             29.04   1 
 18 Shormann, Ryan            12 Notre Dame-B             34.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutan, Garrett            12 Alden                    55.24   4  10   
  2 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen             55.63   3   8   
  3 Williamson, Jacob         11 Canisteo-Gre             57.18   4   6   
  4 Hughes, Chase             11 Notre Dame-B             57.60   3   5   
  5 DeSimone, Matt             8 Holley Centr             58.72   3   4   
  6 Gerace, Justin            12 Batavia                  59.20   3   3   
  7 Schoonover, Tyler         11 Pavilion Cen             59.35   2   2   
  8 Fluker, Jordan            11 Batavia                1:01.22   3   1   
  9 Elis, Adam                 9 Alden                  1:02.19   2 
 10 Boucher, Conrad            9 Alden                  1:04.34   2 
 11 Hooker, Tyler             11 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.44   3 
 12 Slenker, Thomas           11 Alexander Ce           1:05.27   2 
 13 Balys, Erik                7 Holley Centr           1:08.11   1 
 14 Franz, Connor             10 Alexander Ce           1:08.89   1 
 15 Klotzbach, Reno            8 Oakfield-Ala           1:13.39   1 
 16 Shormann, Ryan            12 Notre Dame-B           1:16.93   1 
 17 Fuller, Tyler              7 Notre Dame-B           1:17.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roach, Coleman            10 Honeoye Fall           2:04.94   2  10   
  2 Geraci, Matt              11 Honeoye Fall           2:07.39   2   8   
  3 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr           2:10.15   2   6   
  4 Zickl, Joseph             11 Notre Dame-B           2:15.93   2   5   
  5 Stack, Trent              12 Oakfield-Ala           2:17.85   2   4   
  6 Jantzi, Cal               10 Batavia                2:21.40   2   3   
  7 Schoonover, Tyler         11 Pavilion Cen           2:23.04   2   2   
  8 Carlsen, Dalton            9 Oakfield-Ala           2:23.09   1   1   
  9 Fluker, Jordan            11 Batavia                2:23.20   2 
 10 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr           2:24.92   1 
 11 Hopcia, Ian                9 Alden                  2:35.14   1 
 12 Czech, Adam                9 Alden                  2:35.99   1 
 13 Lehman, Evan              11 Canisteo-Gre           2:37.18   1 
 14 Smith, Zachary            10 Alexander Ce           2:43.32   1 
 15 Kreutter, Curtis          10 Alexander Ce           2:44.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              11 Honeoye Fall           4:41.72   10   
  2 Roach, Coleman            10 Honeoye Fall           4:42.75    8   
  3 Dilaura, Eric             11 Batavia                4:54.93    6   
  4 Jantzi, Cal               10 Batavia                5:01.95    5   
  5 Leone, Louis              10 Batavia                5:04.13    4   
  6 Urckfitz, Tyler           12 Honeoye Fall           5:04.94    3   
  7 Nixon, Tyler              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:10.18    2   
  8 Fuller, Ryan              12 Notre Dame-B           5:24.15    1   
  9 Bradshaw, Anderson         9 Alexander Ce           5:24.48  
 10 O'Donnel, Cole             8 Oakfield-Ala           5:25.19  
 11 Fix, Dylan                11 Notre Dame-B           5:34.67  
 12 Ohlson, Andrew            11 Alexander Ce           5:45.80  
 13 Smith, Zachary            10 Alexander Ce           5:55.98  
 14 Moore, Ken                 9 Canisteo-Gre           6:05.72  
 15 Fuller, Tyler              7 Notre Dame-B           6:26.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr          10:25.56   10   
  2 Servos, Dylan             11 Alden                 10:27.73    8   
  3 Demmer, Ty                12 Batavia               10:56.81    6   
  4 Hoh, Nolan                10 Honeoye Fall          11:05.38    5   
  5 Larmon, Josh               9 Oakfield-Ala          11:27.47    4   
  6 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr          11:29.88    3   
  7 Fuller, Ryan              12 Notre Dame-B          11:46.93    2   
  8 Bliemeister, Gene         12 Alden                 11:47.28    1   
  9 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          12:03.38  
 10 Cornell, Nate             12 Batavia               12:04.83  
 11 Zauner, Trevor             9 Alexander Ce          12:08.08  
 12 Bradshaw, Anderson         9 Alexander Ce          12:08.47  
 13 Quackenbush, Foster       12 Alexander Ce          12:41.92  
 14 Valento, Christian         9 Pavilion Cen          14:48.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia                  15.22   2  10   
  2 Ohlson, DJ                12 Alexander Ce             15.52   2   8   
  3 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala             17.19   2   6   
  4 Lancaster, Matt           12 Alden                    18.90   1   5   
  5 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  18.91   2   4   
  6 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                  19.01   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Justin            12 Alden                    20.01   2   2   
  8 Barrett, Chris            10 Holley Centr             20.47   1   1   
  9 Moseman, Ryan             10 Holley Centr             22.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riggs, Branden            12 Alexander Ce           1:00.04   3  10   
  2 Williamson, Jacob         11 Canisteo-Gre           1:07.14   3   8   
  3 Nichols, Jake             12 Batavia                1:10.69   2   6   
  4 Urckfitz, Tyler           12 Honeoye Fall           1:11.13   3   5   
  5 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:11.88   2   4   
  6 Moseman, Ryan             10 Holley Centr           1:11.89   2   3   
  7 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                1:12.20   2   2   
  8 Skehan, James              9 Holley Centr           1:14.27   2   1   
  9 Morgan, Justin            12 Alden                  1:14.74   3 
 10 Boucher, Conrad            9 Alden                  1:35.07   1 
 -- Lancaster, Matt           12 Alden                      DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    46.27   2  10   
  2 Alden                                                 46.47   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                     47.65   2   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    50.27   1   5   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 50.46   1   4   
  6 Holley Central                                        52.80   1   3   
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                     53.41   10   
  2 Holley Central                                        54.60    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 58.53    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:33.50   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                             3:40.19   2   8   
  3 Alden                                               3:44.04   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:49.80   2   5   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               3:50.55   2   4   
  6 Holley Central                                      3:53.34   2   3   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:08.36   1   2   
  8 Alexander Central                                   4:25.51   1   1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alden                                               9:13.72   10   
  2 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               9:26.42    8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:04.65    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                  10:40.62    5   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:02.75   10   
  2 Holley Central                                      4:21.16    8   
  3 Alden                                               4:22.10    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                   4:36.09    5   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               4:42.84    4   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:21.38    3   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                12 Alexander Ce           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Cooper, Shawn             11 Alden                  5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett          11 Batavia                5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia               J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia                5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Woodard, Mason            10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00      1.52m   2.50
  6 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen           5-00.00      1.52m   2.50
  8 Dunbar, Ryan               9 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  8 Velez, Cory               10 Alden                  4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
 10 Hill, Tyler                9 Holley Centr          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr           4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Balys, Chris               9 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Servos, Jordan             9 Alden                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Brad           12 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Maniace, Andrew           11 Batavia               10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Kyle           10 Alexander Ce          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Matthews, Lee             11 Honeoye Fall         J10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Housenecht, Jacob          9 Oakfield-Ala           9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Nichols, Jake             12 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m   2.50
  6 Shone, Nate               11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m   2.50
  8 Postili, Jacob            12 Canisteo-Gre           8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  9 Handley, Michael           9 Alden                  7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Szymanski, Joshua         10 Alexander Ce           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Kubik, Jackson            10 Alden                  7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Carlsen, Dalton            9 Oakfield-Ala           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Gerace, Justin            12 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Flanagan, Dan             12 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Velez, Cory               10 Alden                       NH            
 -- Dusky, Zachary            10 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Brennan, PJ                9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia               20-01.25      6.12m  10   
  2 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          18-01.00      5.51m   8   
  3 Kibler, Nick              12 Alden                 18-00.00      5.48m   6   
  4 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen          17-11.50      5.47m   5   
  5 Wylie, Jaysen             10 Batavia               17-11.00      5.46m   4   
  6 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          17-09.50      5.42m   3   
  7 Gallup, Robert            12 Honeoye Fall          17-05.50      5.32m   2   
  8 DeSimone, Matt             8 Holley Centr          17-00.00      5.18m   1   
  9 Bediwi, Omar              12 Canisteo-Gre          16-09.75      5.12m 
 10 Ess, Matt                 10 Alden                 16-08.50      5.09m 
 11 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr          16-08.00      5.08m 
 12 Alexander, Brad           12 Honeoye Fall          16-07.00      5.05m 
 13 Schrader, Trent           12 Notre Dame-B          16-05.75      5.02m 
 14 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen          16-04.50      4.99m 
 15 Lehman, Evan              11 Canisteo-Gre          16-02.50      4.94m 
 16 Fix, Dylan                11 Notre Dame-B          16-02.00      4.92m 
 17 Roberts, Kyle             11 Canisteo-Gre          16-01.50      4.91m 
 18 Munn, Michael             10 Alden                 15-10.50      4.83m 
 19 Schmieder, Dustin          9 Alexander Ce          15-09.50      4.81m 
 20 Shone, Nate               11 Honeoye Fall          15-07.50      4.76m 
 21 Ohlson, Andrew            11 Alexander Ce          14-05.00      4.39m 
 22 Jasen, Zachary             9 Alexander Ce          14-00.50      4.27m 
 23 O'Donnel, Cole             8 Oakfield-Ala          12-08.00      3.86m 
 24 Missel, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Ala          11-04.50      3.46m 
 25 Valento, Christian         9 Pavilion Cen           9-09.00      2.97m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                12 Alexander Ce          39-01.50     11.92m  10   
  2 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          37-07.00     11.45m   8   
  3 Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia               36-07.75     11.16m   6   
  4 Roberts, Kyle             11 Canisteo-Gre          35-03.25     10.75m   5   
  5 Fusco, Jacob               9 Alden                 35-02.00     10.71m   4   
  6 Kibler, Nick              12 Alden                 34-04.00     10.46m   3   
  7 Dudley, Josh              10 Alden                 33-04.00     10.16m   2   
  8 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          32-07.00      9.93m   1   
  9 Zimmerman, Kyle           10 Alexander Ce          32-05.00      9.88m 
 10 Woodard, Mason            10 Oakfield-Ala          32-04.00      9.85m 
 11 Schrader, Trent           12 Notre Dame-B          32-00.00      9.75m 
 12 Hill, Tyler                9 Holley Centr          31-07.00      9.62m 
 13 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr          30-01.00      9.16m 
 14 Postili, Jacob            12 Canisteo-Gre          30-00.50      9.15m 
 15 Ohlson, Andrew            11 Alexander Ce          29-06.00      8.99m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zobrest, Phil             12 Alden                 47-08.00     14.52m  10   
  2 Hoh, Ryan                 12 Honeoye Fall          44-00.00     13.41m   8   
  3 Miner, Leyton             10 Alden                 41-05.00     12.62m   6   
  4 Rapone, Gunner            11 Batavia               40-10.00     12.44m   5   
  5 Koepp, Devon              11 Batavia               40-01.00     12.21m   4   
  6 Fisher, Aaron             12 Batavia               36-02.00     11.02m   3   
  7 Laird, Tyler              11 Alexander Ce          35-08.50     10.88m   2   
  8 Fay, Tyler                11 Canisteo-Gre          35-06.00     10.82m   1   
  9 Greenwald, Chris          10 Alden                 35-00.00     10.66m 
 10 Osborne, Ethan            10 Notre Dame-B          34-11.00     10.64m 
 11 Gallup, Robert            12 Honeoye Fall          33-11.00     10.33m 
 12 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen          33-00.00     10.05m 
 13 Amico, Richard            10 Alexander Ce          31-03.50      9.53m 
 14 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          30-08.00      9.34m 
 15 Pinson, Ross              10 Holley Centr          29-10.00      9.09m 
 16 Mallet, Stephen           11 Holley Centr          29-02.00      8.89m 
 17 Savage, Roberto           11 Honeoye Fall          28-04.00      8.63m 
 18 Hunt, Zack                10 Canisteo-Gre          27-08.00      8.43m 
 19 McEneany, Nick            10 Geneseo               27-07.50      8.42m 
 20 Zalar, Ron                11 Pavilion Cen          27-06.00      8.38m 
 20 Smart, Matt               12 Pavilion Cen          27-06.00      8.38m 
 22 Tacy, Zach                11 Oakfield-Ala          25-07.00      7.79m 
 23 Igoe, John                 8 Oakfield-Ala          24-09.50      7.55m 
 24 Snyder, Allen             11 Alexander Ce          24-04.50      7.42m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zobrest, Phil             12 Alden                   128-00     39.01m  10   
  2 Rapone, Gunner            11 Batavia                 120-03     36.65m   8   
  3 Greenwald, Chris          10 Alden                   117-00     35.66m   6   
  4 Hoh, Ryan                 12 Honeoye Fall            108-00     32.91m   5   
  5 Amico, Joe                12 Batavia                 100-07     30.65m   4   
  6 Zickl, Joseph             11 Notre Dame-B             94-11     28.93m   3   
  7 Fay, Tyler                11 Canisteo-Gre             93-01     28.37m   2   
  8 Koepp, Devon              11 Batavia                  92-07     28.21m   1   
  9 Rupp, Alton               12 Alexander Ce             90-08     27.63m 
 10 Robb, Glenn               11 Holley Centr             89-11     27.40m 
 11 Savage, Roberto           11 Honeoye Fall             86-03     26.28m 
 12 Miner, Leyton             10 Alden                    82-01     25.01m 
 13 Zickl, Jimmy               9 Notre Dame-B             80-11     24.66m 
 14 Osborne, Ethan            10 Notre Dame-B             80-02     24.43m 
 15 Gallup, Robert            12 Honeoye Fall             79-08     24.28m 
 16 Zalar, Ron                11 Pavilion Cen             75-03     22.93m 
 17 Hunt, Zack                10 Canisteo-Gre             74-00     22.55m 
 18 Hargrave, Damian          11 Alexander Ce             68-11     21.00m 
 18 McEneany, Nick            10 Geneseo                  68-11     21.00m 
 20 Skehan, James              9 Holley Centr             68-01     20.75m 
 21 Miller, Isaac             12 Holley Centr             67-09     20.65m 
 22 Amico, Richard            10 Alexander Ce             67-00     20.42m 
 23 Ivan, Pangrazio           11 Oakfield-Ala             65-00     19.81m 
 24 Porter, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala             60-05     18.41m 
 25 Smart, Matt               12 Pavilion Cen             55-10     17.01m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucher, Raymond          10 Alden                  5:01.28     552
  2 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall           5:02.67     544
  3 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall           5:07.14     519
  4 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                5:25.83     420
  5 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B           5:30.76     396
  6 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                5:44.42     331
  7 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                5:46.99     320
  8 Whitmer, Devin             7 Canisteo-Gre           5:53.40     292
  9 Sisson, Ed                10 Alden                  5:57.16     276
 10 Edwards, Brenden          12 Holley Centr           6:18.82     192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             16.80   2    645
  2 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             17.46   1    577
  3 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B             19.00   2    432
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                  19.79   1    366
  5 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  20.75   2    292
  6 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  21.20   1    261
  7 Whitmer, Devin             7 Canisteo-Gre             22.32   2    189
  8 Boucher, Raymond          10 Alden                    22.62   2    172
  9 Sisson, Ed                10 Alden                    23.18   1    142
 10 Edwards, Brenden          12 Holley Centr             23.71   1    116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Boucher, Raymond          10 Alden                    1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Whitmer, Devin             7 Canisteo-Gre             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Sisson, Ed                10 Alden                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Edwards, Brenden          12 Holley Centr             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             5.71m   18-09.00    525
  2 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             5.05m   16-07.00    392
  3 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                  4.97m   16-03.75    377
  4 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  4.96m   16-03.25    375
  5 Boucher, Raymond          10 Alden                    4.89m   16-00.50    361
  6 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B             4.58m   15-00.50    304
  7 Edwards, Brenden          12 Holley Centr             4.55m   14-11.25    299
  8 Sisson, Ed                10 Alden                    4.33m   14-02.50    261
  9 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  4.04m   13-03.25    212
 10 Whitmer, Devin             7 Canisteo-Gre             3.65m   11-11.75    152
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall            10.66m   34-11.75    525
  2 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B             9.88m   32-05.00    478
  3 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  4 Edwards, Brenden          12 Holley Centr             8.48m   27-10.00    395
  5 Sisson, Ed                10 Alden                    7.49m   24-07.00    336
  5 Whitmer, Devin             7 Canisteo-Gre             7.49m   24-07.00    336
  7 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  7.43m   24-04.50    333
  8 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                  7.12m   23-04.50    314
  9 Boucher, Raymond          10 Alden                    7.10m   23-03.50    313
 10 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  6.41m   21-00.50    273
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall              2783   10   
  2 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall              2473    8   
  3 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B              2074    6   
  4 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                   1852    5   
  5 Boucher, Raymond          10 Alden                     1824    4   
  6 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                   1815    3   
  7 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                   1414    2   
  8 Sisson, Ed                10 Alden                     1332    1   
  9 Whitmer, Devin             7 Canisteo-Gre              1321  
 10 Edwards, Brenden          12 Holley Centr              1252  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alden                      187        2) Batavia                   164   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         106.50     4) Alexander Central          74   
    5) Canisteo-Greenwood          67        6) Holley Central             55   
    7) Pavilion Central            30.50     8) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      19   
    9) Geneseo                     17       10) Notre Dame-Batavia         15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    168.50     2) Alden                     141.50
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         136.50     4) Alexander Central          74.50
    5) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba       69.50     6) Holley Central             55   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          36        8) Pavilion Central           32.50
    9) Canisteo-Greenwood          30       10) Geneseo                     5