Licensed to Yen Timing Services    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 08:17 PM
                      His & Hers Invitational - 4/26/2014                      
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        12 Wilson Magne             12.55   6  10   
  2 Frank, Abby                9 Penfield                 13.01   6   8   
  3 Jeffries, Tiaja           12 Rush-Henriet             13.27   5   6   
  4 Robinson, Olivia          11 Brockport                13.28   5   5   
  5 Chen, Amanda              10 Pittsford Su             13.40   3   4   
  6 Thompson, Tori            10 Rush-Henriet             13.42   5   3   
  7 Singletary, Travasia       8 Aquinas Inst             13.44   6   2   
  8 Hawkes, Davida            12 Pittsford Su             13.44   5   1   
  9 Granger, Jaya             12 Aquinas Inst             13.46   6 
 10 Prutsman, Taryn           12 Webster Thom             13.49   5 
 11 Randolph, Brianna          9 Gates-Chili              13.53   4 
 12 Brust, Haley              11 Hilton                   13.55   3 
 13 Webster-Dixon, Kori       12 Gates-Chili              13.57   4 
 14 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                    13.59   5 
 15 Nicosia, Julia            11 Penfield                 13.63   5 
 16 Jackson, Tae'lor          11 Mercy                    13.65   3 
 17 Tremaine, Margo           12 Pittsford Me             13.77   4 
 18 Ricketts, Samoya          11 Greece Olymp             13.79   4 
 19 Frame, Sarah              10 Webster Thom             13.79   5 
 20 Strickland, Jenna          9 Victor Centr             13.86   3 
 21 Lydon, Carly              12 Churchville-             13.93   4 
 22 McCullough, Jah-Nease     11 School Of Th             13.94   4 
 23 Vogt, Amanda               9 Webster Schr             13.96   4 
 24 Lewis, Madison            10 Wayland-Coho             13.98   3 
 25 Cowley, Dana              10 Greece Arcad             14.10   2 
 26 Brown, Samantha           12 Webster Schr             14.15   3 
 27 Kreienberg, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me             14.20   3 
 28 Funk, Sarah               12 Webster Schr            x14.28   2 
 29 Craven, Jamellah          11 School Of Th             14.28   6 
 30 Simmons, Ayanna            8 Churchville-             14.31   4 
 31 Slater, Izzy               8 Hilton                   14.40   1 
 32 Schmidt, Alainna          11 Victor Centr             14.44   2 
 33 Wilson, Semaja            10 Irondequoit              14.47   2 
 34 Benitez, Ashley            9 Eastridge                14.76   2 
 35 McAllister, Maggie         8 Wayland-Coho             14.77   2 
 36 falk, anna                 9 Greece Athen             15.03   1 
 37 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 Franklin Med             15.21   1 
 38 Dumont, Wynter            10 Albion                   15.55   1 
 39 Thompson, Alexis          10 Franklin Med             15.79   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        12 Wilson Magne             25.80   6  10   
  2 Frank, Abby                9 Penfield                 26.70   5   8   
  3 Jeffries, Tiaja           12 Rush-Henriet             26.97   5   6   
  4 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henriet             27.03   6   5   
  5 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                    27.21   6   4   
  6 Robinson, Olivia          11 Brockport                27.54   6   3   
  7 Prutsman, Taryn           12 Webster Thom             27.57   6   2   
  8 Banghart, Victoria        11 Pittsford Me             27.61   5   1   
  9 Chester, Lauren           11 Greece Olymp             27.84   5 
 10 Chen, Amanda              10 Pittsford Su             28.32   4 
 11 Henry, Clarissa           11 School Of Th             28.59   6 
 11 Teglash, Stefani           7 Penfield                 28.59   3 
 13 Ricketts, Samoya          11 Greece Olymp             28.86   4 
 14 Barnnart, Jordynn         11 Greece Arcad             29.04   4 
 15 Hill, Mary                12 Wayland-Coho             29.08   2 
 16 Buckman, T'Oine            9 Eastridge                29.21   3 
 17 Goorman, Elissa           10 Pittsford Su             29.22   2 
 18 Hunter, Brittaney          9 School Of Th             29.25   3 
 19 Frame, Sarah              10 Webster Thom             29.31   4 
 20 Leslie, Brandi             9 Aquinas Inst             29.31   1 
 21 Anderson, Aryana          10 Eastridge                29.32   3 
 22 Strickland, Jenna          9 Victor Centr             29.37   3 
 23 Holmes, Satin             10 Wilson Magne             29.38   4 
 24 Morrow, Amaya              8 Hilton                   29.53   2 
 25 Tremaine, Margo           12 Pittsford Me             29.53   4 
 26 Brundidge, T'Andrah        9 Brockport                29.83   2 
 27 McAllister, Maggie         8 Wayland-Coho             30.00   2 
 28 BenSalama, Malika         10 Greece Arcad             30.13   2 
 29 Jones, Brianna            10 Franklin Med             31.20   3 
 30 Huynh, Lisa               11 Churchville-             31.28   1 
 31 Farnum, Sarah             10 Churchville-             33.19   1 
 32 Guinta, Abigale           10 Solvay                   33.28   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             11 Rush-Henriet             57.51   6  10   
  2 Hanna, Annie               9 Pittsford Su             59.58   6   8   
  3 Traylor, Michaela         11 Penfield               1:00.64   6   6   
  4 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr           1:01.38   6   5   
  5 Chester, Lauren           11 Greece Olymp           1:01.49   5   4   
  6 Schwartz, Madelyn         12 Wayland-Coho           1:01.49   6   3   
  7 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                  1:01.91   6   2   
  8 Dunnigan, Grace           10 Pittsford Su           1:02.22   5   1   
  9 Krapf, Katelynn           10 Pittsford Me           1:02.53   5 
 10 Swarthout, Britney        11 Penfield               1:02.84   6 
 11 Barnnart, Jordynn         11 Greece Arcad           1:02.92   5 
 12 Felton, Bryce             10 Rush-Henriet           1:03.67   5 
 13 Oddi, Carly               10 Victor Centr           1:04.35   4 
 14 Conover, Ayse              9 Brockport              1:04.78   4 
 15 Baker, Kisha              10 Franklin Med           1:05.21   5 
 16 Anderson, Aryana          10 Eastridge              1:05.37   4 
 17 Amoroso, Jamie            10 Pittsford Me           1:05.46   4 
 18 Lewis, Olivia             10 Churchville-           1:06.69   4 
 19 Hanna, Monique            11 Aquinas Inst           1:07.52   5 
 20 Harris, Daysha            11 Wilson Magne           1:08.10   2 
 21 Hare, Julia               10 Brockport              1:08.13   3 
 22 Wolters, Claire           11 Hilton                 1:08.23   3 
 23 Blanchard, Emily           9 Albion                 1:08.56   4 
 24 Clinkscales, Melajah       9 Wilson Magne           1:09.12   2 
 25 Torres, Diane             11 Irondequoit            1:09.99   3 
 26 Maker, Erin                9 Wayland-Coho           1:10.01   2 
 27 Slater, Izzy               8 Hilton                 1:10.36   3 
 28 Walz, Michal              10 Churchville-           1:12.04   2 

 29 Leonardo, Danielle        11 Solvay                 1:17.31   2 
 30 Wolfe, Destiny             9 Albion                 1:23.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            10 Wayland-Coho           2:18.70   3  10   
  2 Cooper, Alex              11 Rush-Henriet           2:23.56   3   8   
  3 Watson, Sammy              9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.83   3   6   
  4 Kostarellis, Anna          9 Churchville-           2:27.95   3   5   
  5 Davenport, Lindsey        12 Webster Thom           2:28.18   3   4   
  6 Miller, Colleen           11 Webster Schr           2:29.50   3   3   
  7 Barkstrom, Elyse           9 Pittsford Me           2:31.73   2   2   
  8 Wiseman, Julia            11 Webster Schr           2:32.40   3   1   
  9 Zeccola, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me           2:32.79   2 
 10 Mantilla, Elena            7 Penfield               2:33.74   3 
 11 Wojnowski, Stephanie      11 Eastridge              2:34.47   2 
 12 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina      10 Victor Centr           2:35.15   2 
 13 Hobika, Maddy              8 Pittsford Su           2:35.82   2 
 14 Page, Shannon             11 Hilton                 2:37.06   3 
 15 Hansen, Natalie            8 Penfield               2:37.38   2 
 16 Taylor, Kristin           12 Brockport              2:38.91   2 
 17 Harrington, Katie          9 Solvay                 2:38.91   1 
 18 McKinley, Norah            9 Victor Centr           2:38.96   1 
 19 Sacks, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su           2:41.35   1 
 20 Maas, Laura               12 Mercy                  2:43.19   2 
 21 Rosenthel, Kara           11 Greece Arcad           2:44.08   1 
 22 Amatore, Nicole           10 Brockport              2:44.41   3 
 23 Blanchard, Emily           9 Albion                 2:45.74   2 
 24 Huff, Laura               10 Mercy                  2:47.66   2 
 25 Morton, Sharissa          10 Churchville-           2:49.19   1 
 26 Wheling, Hannah            9 Albion                 2:54.20   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alex              11 Rush-Henriet           4:41.70   2  10   
  2 Lembo, Katie              12 Penfield               4:47.22   2   8   
  3 Watson, Sammy              9 Rush-Henriet           5:00.66   2   6   
  4 Barger, Mary              11 Pittsford Me           5:02.55   2   5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Natalie       12 Webster Schr           5:07.55   2   4   
  6 Galusha, McKensie         10 Pittsford Me           5:08.60   2   3   
  7 Hendricks - Jones, Jade    8 Hilton                 5:09.69   2   2   
  8 Mechler, Brittany         11 Webster Thom           5:10.86   2   1   
  9 Trimer, Meghan            12 Gates-Chili            5:19.82   1 
 10 Doerr, Anna               11 Mercy                  5:20.27   2 
 11 O'Hara, Kelly             10 Webster Thom           5:20.31   2 
 12 Gingello, Marisa          12 Penfield               5:22.65   2 
 13 Zink, Emily               11 Brockport              5:27.20   1 
 14 Kurzweil, Charlotte       10 Mercy                  5:27.28   1 
 15 Belkhir, Boushra          10 Victor Centr           5:29.05   2 
 16 Arguien, Meagan           10 Churchville-           5:30.35   1 
 17 Ludington, Claire         12 Webster Schr           5:30.82   1 
 18 Shellard, Madeleine        8 Irondequoit            5:35.68   1 
 19 Kalen, Alyssa             10 Hilton                 5:40.17   1 
 20 O'Sullivan, Joanna         9 Aquinas Inst           5:41.47   1 
 21 Grammer, Hannah            8 Albion                 5:42.78   1 
 22 Smith, Hannah             11 Victor Centr           5:46.51   2 
 23 Ruhland, Genevieve        12 Churchville-           5:52.61   1 
 24 Wheling, Hannah            9 Albion                 5:55.67   1 
 25 Mayall, Megan             12 Pittsford Su           5:56.38   1 
 26 Davis, Elena               8 Irondequoit            6:10.77   1 
 27 McCuller, Ayanna          11 Wilson Magne           6:48.64   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Siobhan            11 Rush-Henriet          10:34.56   10   
  2 Visca, Mary               11 Pittsford Su          10:43.34    8   
  3 Vestri, Amanda             9 Webster Thom          10:44.98    6   
  4 Kostarellis, Anna          9 Churchville-          10:53.54    5   
  5 Leo, Trista               12 Penfield              10:53.63    4   
  6 Ashton, Claire             9 Webster Thom          11:08.20    3   
  7 Singh, Megha              10 Pittsford Me          11:10.96    2   
  8 Kunigan, Mary             11 Hilton                11:15.20    1   
  9 Giugno, Katie              8 Mercy                 11:37.08  
 10 Tuite, Kari               11 Pittsford Me          11:41.19  
 11 Arguien, Meagan           10 Churchville-          11:45.33  
 12 Glavin, Shauna             8 Hilton                11:46.33  
 13 Nazarian, Charlotte        8 Penfield              11:55.75  
 14 Morgan, Vanessa           10 Victor Centr          11:59.47  
 15 Kurzweil, Charlotte       10 Mercy                 12:00.05  
 16 Mozrall, Ann Marie        10 Pittsford Su          12:01.00  
 17 Bremer, Carolyn            9 Victor Centr          12:11.91  
 18 Koss, Emily               10 Irondequoit           12:47.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           12 Gates-Chili              15.46   5  10   
  2 Schwartz, Meaghan         11 Gates-Chili              16.06   5   8   
  3 Morrow, Alana             10 Mercy                    16.26   1   6   
  4 Minges, Jenna             12 Rush-Henriet             16.72   5   5   
  5 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                    17.19   1   4   
  6 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                 17.27   5   3   
  7 Smith, Zamaya             11 School Of Th             17.49   4   2   
  8 Bowers, Andreanna         12 Wayland-Coho             17.56   5   1   
  9 Ramirez, Ellie            10 Rush-Henriet             17.82   5 
 10 Hancock, Melody           11 Penfield                 17.91   5 
 11 Taylor, Mahogany          10 Albion                   18.04   4 
 12 Berry, Jenna               9 Pittsford Me             18.07   3 
 13 Morrow, Amaya              8 Hilton                   18.49   2 
 14 Burke, Kelsey             11 Wayland-Coho             18.51   4 
 15 Barnes, Veronica          10 Brockport                18.54   2 
 16 Herrmann, Emily           10 Victor Centr             18.65   2 
 17 Lewis, Courtney           12 Wayland-Coho            x18.68   4 
 18 Buckman, T'Oine            9 Eastridge                18.75   4 
 19 Foos, Aleah               10 Albion                   18.78   3 
 20 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr             18.88   4 
 21 Chang, Jing                9 Pittsford Me             19.00   3 
 22 Odum, Chanel               9 School Of Th             19.20   3 
 23 Leonardo, Danielle        11 Solvay                   19.34   3 
 24 Hauck, Maryanna           12 Brockport                19.37   5 
 25 tenHoopen, Emma            9 Pittsford Su             19.50   2 
 26 falk, anna                 9 Greece Athen             19.53   4 
 27 Grace, Bailey             12 Greece Olymp             19.60   2 
 28 Goorman, Elissa           10 Pittsford Su             19.83   3 
 29 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom             20.06   4 
 30 Benitez, Ashley            9 Eastridge                20.61   2 
 31 Menges, Allison           12 Greece Olymp             20.80   3 
 32 DeHond, Rachael           12 Churchville-             22.01   2 
 33 Jones, Brianna            10 Franklin Med             22.04   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bamford, Lauren           12 Pittsford Me           1:08.19   3  10   
  2 Schwartz, Meaghan         11 Gates-Chili            1:08.95   3   8   
  3 Zeafla, Emily             12 Rush-Henriet           1:10.10   3   6   
  4 Rogers, Jacqueline        10 Victor Centr           1:14.35   2   5   
  5 Angus, McKenzie           10 Penfield               1:16.21   2   4   
  6 Arnold, Norah             10 Hilton                 1:16.40   1   3   
  7 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                  1:16.49   3   2   
  8 Martinez, Elvira          12 Rush-Henriet           1:17.34   2   1   
  9 Chang, Jing                9 Pittsford Me           1:18.26   2 
 10 Morrow, Alana             10 Mercy                  1:18.68   3 
 11 Herrmann, Emily           10 Victor Centr           1:18.86   1 
 12 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom           1:19.58   2 
 13 Odum, Chanel               9 School Of Th           1:24.33   2 
 14 Diaz, Kasandra             9 Greece Olymp           1:24.87   1 
 15 Soto, Alejandra           11 Brockport              1:25.40   1 
 16 Wolfe, Destiny             9 Albion                 1:36.73   1 
 -- Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th                DQ   2 
 -- Arnold, Colleen           12 Hilton                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Laura              12 Webster Thom           7:24.55   10   
  2 Yancey, Colleen           12 Pittsford Me           7:35.23    8   
  3 Miller, Shannon           11 Pittsford Me           7:37.74    6   
  4 Kunigan, Mary             11 Hilton                 7:45.51    5   
  5 Cok, Sarah                11 Penfield               7:50.50    4   
  6 Carpenter, Alex           10 Webster Thom           7:52.21    3   
  7 Wagner, Clara             12 Irondequoit            7:55.61    2   
  8 Wojnowski, Stephanie      11 Eastridge              8:00.02    1   
  9 Peters, Lexi               8 Rush-Henriet           8:04.67  
 10 Fahrenholz, Tory          10 Penfield               8:05.62  
 11 Coleman, Jenny            11 Hilton                 8:16.44  
 12 Canessa, Kelsie            9 Webster Schr           8:17.00  
 13 Erickson, Kate            12 Victor Centr           8:33.92  
 14 LaBorde, Monica           12 Mercy                  8:51.57  
 15 Smith, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su           9:17.24  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   50.56   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         51.05   3   8   
     1) Hinzo, Bailey 10                2) Giancursio, Sarah 10           
     3) Frank, Abby 9                   4) Teglash, Stefani 7             
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    51.78   3   6   
     1) Brown, Ashley 10                2) Burroughs, Catarra 12          
     3) Grayson, Jiya 11                4) Williams, Deavana 11           
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.83   3   5   
     1) Banghart, Victoria 11           2) Jones, Ka'ayla 12              
     3) Kreienberg, Margaret 11         4) Hoyser, Lily 9                 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   52.13   3   4   
     1) Buddendeck, Hallie 9            2) Prutsman, Taryn 12             
     3) Frame, Sarah 10                 4) Lee, Abbey 12                  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.24   2   3   
     1) Wycallis, Emily 12              2) DeNoto, Harley 12              
     3) Chen, Amanda 10                 4) Hawkes, Davida 12              
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   53.13   2   2   
     1) Chester, Lauren 11              2) Ricketts, Samoya 11            
     3) Williams, Brianna 9             4) Barclay, Dasia 10              
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                53.54   2   1   
     1) Hanna, Monique 11               2) Granger, Jaya 12               
     3) Leslie, Brandi 9                4) Singletary, Travasia 8         
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                               53.89   3 
     1) McCullough, Jah-Nease 11        2) Craven, Jamellah 11            
     3) Henry, Clarissa 11              4) Spinks, Shana 9                
 10 Hilton  'A'                                           54.11   2 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                54.50   3 
     1) Flowers, Jayla 12               2) Funk, Sarah 12                 
     3) Brown, Samantha 12              4) Vogt, Amanda 9                 
 12 Brockport  'A'                                        54.55   2 
     1) Barnes, Veronica 10             2) Robinson, Olivia 11            
     3) Brundidge, T'Andrah 9           4) Conover, Ayse 9                
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                   54.78   2 
 14 Eastridge  'A'                                        54.96   2 
     1) Anderson, Aryana 10             2) Beckley, Jordan 11             
     3) Benitez, Ashley 9               4) Buckman, T'Oine 9              
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 55.67   2 
     1) Vanduzer, Rebecca 12            2) Hill, Mary 12                  
     3) Lewis, Courtney 12              4) Lewis, Madison 10              
 16 Mercy  'A'                                            56.96   3 
     1) White, Pam 9                    2) Flugel, Catherine 10           
     3) Jackson, Tae'lor 11             4) Moorehead, Diamond 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:15.75   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:18.97   2   8   
     1) Bamford, Lauren 12              2) Tremaine, Margo 12             
     3) Krapf, Katelynn 10              4) Zeccola, Amanda 11             
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.44   2   6   
     1) Lembo, Katie 12                 2) Sedita, Megan 10               
     3) Hoppe, Natalie 12               4) Giancursio, Sarah 10           
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:22.67   1   5   
     1) tenHoopen, Emma 9               2) Dunnigan, Grace 10             
     3) Hawkes, Davida 12               4) Hanna, Annie 9                 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:30.16   2   4   
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          4:31.68   2   3   
     1) Ikpot, Emem 11                  2) Maas, Laura 12                 
     3) Rembold, Sara 11                4) Flugel, Catherine 10           
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:33.59   1   2   
     1) Henry, Clarissa 11              2) Guilford, Timieya 10           
     3) Craven, Jamellah 11             4) Spinks, Shana 9                
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:33.80   2   1   
     1) Miller, Colleen 11              2) Fitzgerald, Natalie 12         
     3) Ludington, Claire 12            4) Wiseman, Julia 11              
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      4:40.11   1 
     1) Hare, Julia 10                  2) Taylor, Kristin 12             
     3) Zink, Emily 11                  4) Amatore, Nicole 10             
 10 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:40.14   1 
     1) Chester, Lauren 11              2) Nelson, Anaujah 9              
     3) Menges, Allison 12              4) Ricketts, Samoya 11            
 11 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:56.23   2 
     1) Harris, Daysha 11               2) Holmes, Satin 10               
     3) Clinkscales, Melajah 9          4) Brown, Ashley 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:51.24   10   
     1) Sedita, Megan 10                2) Swarthout, Britney 11          
     3) Lembo, Katie 12                 4) Leo, Trista 12                 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:59.83    8   
     1) Barkstrom, Elyse 9              2) Barger, Mary 11                
     3) Pieper, Lilly 12                4) Galusha, McKensie 10           
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:05.07    6   
     1) Davenport, Lindsey 12           2) Stacy, Daria 11                
     3) Songer, Ellie 10                4) Neamtu, Natalie 9              
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:08.33    5   
     1) Lewis, Madison 10               2) Landino, Reilly 10             
     3) Schwartz, Madelyn 12            4) Curtin, Meghan 10              
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:24.04    4   
     1) Sacks, Rachel 12                2) Hobika, Maddy 8                
     3) Mozrall, Ann Marie 10           4) Visca, Mary 11                 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:29.37    3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                10:39.08    2   
  8 Mercy  'A'                                         11:02.66    1   
     1) Flugel, Catherine 10            2) Maas, Laura 12                 
     3) Huff, Laura 10                  4) Trevor, Meaghan 7              
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        11:11.47  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna               9 Pittsford Me           4-10.00   10   
  2 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield               4-08.00    8   
  3 Lydon, Carly              12 Churchville-          J4-08.00    5.50
  3 Killip, Sarah             10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00    5.50
  5 Hughes, Janella           12 Greece Arcad          J4-08.00    4   
  6 McInnis, Asia              9 Greece Arcad           4-06.00    3   
  7 Harrington, Katie          9 Solvay                J4-06.00    2   
  8 O'Brian, Madison          10 Penfield              J4-06.00    1   
  9 Goorman, Elissa           10 Pittsford Su          J4-06.00  
 10 Grayson, Jiya             11 Wilson Magne           4-04.00  
 10 Brust, Haley              11 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 10 Diaz, Kasandra             9 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
 10 Taylor, Mahogany          10 Albion                 4-04.00  
 10 VanAker, Ally             10 Irondequoit            4-04.00  
 15 Smith, Amelia              9 Irondequoit            4-02.00  
 15 McIntyre, Ajia            11 Greece Athen           4-02.00  
 15 Roncone, Ericah           10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 15 DeNoto, Harley            12 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 15 Green, Jessica            12 Albion                 4-02.00  
 15 Haas, Santina             12 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 21 DeHond, Rachael           12 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 -- Schwartz, Madelyn         12 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Cook, Melissa             10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Randolph, Brianna          9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Dewa, Aleksandra          11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe            11 Hilton                10-06.00   10   
  2 Lee, Abbey                12 Webster Thom           9-06.00    8   
  3 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr           9-00.00    6   
  4 Haude, Taylor             10 Hilton                J9-00.00    5   
  5 Maguire, Regan             8 Penfield              J9-00.00    4   
  6 Luger, Molly              12 Penfield               8-06.00    3   
  7 Filer, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           8-00.00    2   
  8 McCarthy, Zoie               CG Finney              7-06.00    1   
  9 Hoyser, Lily               9 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00  
 10 Roncone, Ericah           10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 10 Stark, Karissa            11 Albion                 7-00.00  
 10 Duggan, Alexis            10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 -- Rosenthel, Kara           11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Dyrland, Hayley           10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Carroll, Melissa          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Arnold, Rose               9 Albion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Chanyce            9 Albion                16-09.50   10   
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henriet          16-02.50    8   
  3 Huynh, Lisa               11 Churchville-          15-09.00    6   
  4 Barclay, Dasia            10 Greece Olymp          15-08.00    5   
  5 Colson, Alyssia           12 Gates-Chili           15-07.50    4   
  6 Bamford, Lauren           12 Pittsford Me          15-05.25    3   
  7 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield              15-02.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Tori            10 Rush-Henriet         J15-02.00    1   
  9 Burgin, Anna              10 Webster Schr          15-00.50  
 10 Brust, Haley              11 Hilton                14-11.75  
 11 Hauck, Maryanna           12 Brockport             14-10.00  
 12 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                 14-07.25  
 13 Lewis, Olivia             10 Churchville-          14-06.50  
 14 BenSalama, Malika         10 Greece Arcad          14-06.00  
 15 DeNoto, Harley            12 Pittsford Su          14-05.50  
 16 Farina, Victoria          11 Hilton                14-05.00  
 17 Morrow, Alana             10 Mercy                 14-04.50  
 18 Green, Jessica            12 Albion                14-03.00  
 19 Conover, Ayse              9 Brockport             14-01.50  
 20 Beckley, Jordan           11 Eastridge             14-01.00  
 21 Killip, Sarah             10 Webster Schr          14-00.00  
 22 Jones, Ka'ayla            12 Pittsford Me          13-11.50  
 22 Williams, Brianna          9 Greece Olymp          13-11.50  
 24 Mack, Monica               9 Webster Thom          13-11.25  
 25 Singletary, Travasia       8 Aquinas Inst          13-10.50  
 26 Cowley, Dana              10 Greece Arcad          13-07.50  
 27 Funk, Sarah               12 Webster Schr         x13-07.00  
 28 Haines, Tiana             10 Gates-Chili           13-05.50  
 29 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr          13-05.00  
 30 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr          13-02.00  
 31 Harley, Tamara            11 Penfield              13-00.50  
 32 Crumb, Nala                9 Wilson Magne          12-10.50  
 33 Fisher, Mya                7 School Of Th          12-10.00  
 34 Rubingu, Bicuma            9 School Of Th          12-09.50  
 35 Flowers, Jayla            12 Webster Schr         x12-03.50  
 36 Handley, Janelle          11 Greece Athen          12-01.50  
 37 Pinkard, Ty'sen           10 Wilson Magne          12-00.50  
 38 Ball, Sarah               10 Webster Thom          11-09.00  
 39 Leslie, Brandi             9 Aquinas Inst          11-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            12 Pittsford Su          34-11.50   10   
  2 Powell, Chanyce            9 Albion                34-11.25    8   
  3 Huynh, Lisa               11 Churchville-          31-03.75    6   
  4 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00    5   
  5 Grayson, Jiya             11 Wilson Magne          31-01.50    4   
  6 Jones, Ka'ayla            12 Pittsford Me          31-00.50    3   
  7 Beckley, Jordan           11 Eastridge             31-00.25    2   
  8 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr          30-09.50    1   
  9 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                 30-08.00  
 10 Farina, Victoria          11 Hilton                30-06.00  
 11 Burgin, Anna              10 Webster Schr          30-00.25  
 12 Barclay, Dasia            10 Greece Olymp          29-11.75  
 13 Morrow, Alana             10 Mercy                 29-07.00  
 14 Simmons, Ayanna            8 Churchville-          29-06.00  
 15 Hinzo, Bailey             10 Penfield              29-04.75  
 16 Maguire, Regan             8 Penfield              29-03.00  
 17 Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet          29-01.00  
 18 Crumb, Nala                9 Wilson Magne          28-07.50  
 19 Rubingu, Bicuma            9 School Of Th          28-06.50  
 20 Cappon, Allison           10 Hilton                28-05.00  
 21 Chang, Jing                9 Pittsford Me          27-11.50  
 22 Herrmann, Emily           10 Victor Centr          27-07.25  
 23 Foos, Aleah               10 Albion                27-03.75  
 24 Smith, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su          26-11.50  
 25 Ellis, Kendall             9 Wayland-Coho          26-01.50  
 26 Jeffries, Nandi            9 School Of Th          25-09.00  
 27 Guinta, Abigale           10 Solvay                25-03.50  
 28 Ball, Sarah               10 Webster Thom          23-05.00  
 -- Flowers, Jayla            12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Hauck, Maryanna           12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omeri, Chinue             11 Eastridge             35-08.75   10   
  2 Lewis, Brianna            12 Rush-Henriet          32-09.50    8   
  3 Hill, Steevie             12 Victor Centr          31-04.50    6   
  4 Tanski, Carolyn           10 Greece Olymp          29-07.50    5   
  5 Smith, Nijah               9 Penfield              29-04.00    4   
  6 Shevlin, Lindsay          12 Webster Thom          28-11.00    3   
  7 Hulbert, Leah             10 Rush-Henriet          27-10.50    2   
  8 Robinson, Lily             9 Brockport             27-05.00    1   
  9 Webster-Dixon, Kori       12 Gates-Chili           27-03.50  
 10 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr          26-11.25  
 11 Dillard, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili           26-10.50  
 12 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    12 Churchville-          26-10.25  
 13 Kirven, Sydney            12 Penfield              26-07.00  
 14 Wood, Megan               10 Brockport             26-05.00  
 15 Caterasano, Mia           11 Mercy                 26-02.00  
 16 Motzer, Vanessa           10 Wayland-Coho          25-09.50  
 17 Lombardo, Taylor          12 Pittsford Me          25-09.25  
 18 Robinson, Christophene    10 Irondequoit           25-06.50  
 18 Shannon, Samantha         11 Hilton                25-06.50  
 20 Vorobets, Ivanna          12 Webster Schr          25-05.75  
 21 Williams, Deavana         11 Wilson Magne          25-04.50  
 22 Hill, Essence             10 Franklin Med          25-04.00  
 23 Celentano, Cheyenne       10 Wayland-Coho          24-09.50  
 24 Abbey, Brianna            10 Churchville-          24-09.00  
 25 Seifert, Frances          11 Hilton                24-05.00  
 26 Grakowsky, Elise          11 Pittsford Me          24-00.50  
 27 Payne, Sarah              12 Victor Centr          23-04.25  
 28 Pierre, Luna              10 Wilson Magne          22-11.25  
 29 LaBorde, Monica           12 Mercy                 22-08.00  
 30 Showard, Melissa          11 Franklin Med          21-11.25  
 31 Shadler, Rachel           11 Irondequoit           21-09.25  
 32 Mendez, Kareyne           12 Greece Olymp          21-08.50  
 33 Smith, Kiara               9 Albion                21-00.50  
 34 Butler, Kayla             11 Solvay                20-11.50  
 35 Cheeseboro, Adryan        12 Albion                19-05.75  
 36 Lamark, Abbey             12 Aquinas Inst          19-04.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Brianna             8 Brockport               101-10   10   
  2 Hill, Steevie             12 Victor Centr            101-08    8   
  3 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr             90-06    6   
  4 Vorobets, Ivanna          12 Webster Schr             85-05    5   
  5 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    12 Churchville-             85-00    4   
  6 Rock, Rebecca             10 Penfield                 84-03    3   
  7 Brown, Brealle            10 Rush-Henriet             81-08    2   
  8 Hulbert, Leah             10 Rush-Henriet             81-03    1   
  9 Shevlin, Lindsay          12 Webster Thom             80-09  
 10 Omeri, Chinue             11 Eastridge                74-10  
 11 Robinson, Lily             9 Brockport                71-00  
 12 Celentano, Cheyenne       10 Wayland-Coho             70-11  
 13 Tanski, Carolyn           10 Greece Olymp             70-08  
 14 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       12 Penfield                 70-07  
 15 Shannon, Samantha         11 Hilton                   69-03  
 15 Payne, Sarah              12 Victor Centr             69-03  
 15 Hill, Essence             10 Franklin Med             69-03  
 18 Lombardo, Taylor          12 Pittsford Me             68-11  
 19 Robinson, Christophene    10 Irondequoit              68-02  
 19 Williams, Mahogony        12 Wilson Magne             68-02  
 21 Smith, Kiara               9 Albion                   65-02  
 22 Cheeseboro, Adryan        12 Albion                   63-01  
 23 Brilbeck, Andrea          12 Mercy                    61-06  
 24 Motzer, Vanessa           10 Wayland-Coho             59-03  
 25 Butler, Kayla             11 Solvay                   57-05  
 26 Caterasano, Mia           11 Mercy                    55-07  
 27 Grakowsky, Elise          11 Pittsford Me             54-05  
 28 Shadler, Rachel           11 Irondequoit              54-00  
 29 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis  11 Churchville-             53-09  
 30 Seifert, Frances          11 Hilton                   53-02  
 31 Showard, Melissa          11 Franklin Med             51-04  
 32 Raforth, Madison           9 Greece Olymp             44-11  
 33 Williams, Deavana         11 Wilson Magne             42-08  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su           2:44.37     524
  2 Alloco, Taylor             9 Hilton                 2:48.86     475
  3 Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                  2:56.47     399
  4 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua            2:59.49     370
  5 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield               3:00.24     363
  6 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me           3:00.24     363
  7 Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me           3:01.31     353
  8 Hetterich, Alex            8 Mercy                  3:01.59     351
  9 Burapan, Earnie            9 Hilton                 3:02.61     341
 10 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield               3:03.54     333
 11 Napolitano, Courtney      12 Solvay                 3:05.53     316
 12 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp           3:11.08     269
 13 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet           3:13.42     251
 14 Nieves, Bel               11 Solvay                 3:17.41     220
 15 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst           3:17.86     217
 16 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet           3:24.33     172
 17 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit            3:26.49     158
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet             17.77   1    512
  2 Napolitano, Courtney      12 Solvay                   17.84   3    505
  3 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield                 17.91   3    498
  4 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              18.29   2    459
  5 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             18.55   1    433
  6 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             18.86   2    403
  7 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield                 18.95   2    395
  8 Burapan, Earnie            9 Hilton                   19.62   1    335
  9 Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me             20.01   2    301
 10 Fish, Allison             12 Gates-Chili              20.60   3    254
 11 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             20.63   3    252
 12 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet             20.81   3    239
 13 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit              20.93   1    230
 14 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             21.15   2    214
 15 Nieves, Bel               11 Solvay                   21.24   1    207
 16 Hetterich, Alex            8 Mercy                    21.27   1    205
 17 Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                    21.54   3    187
 18 Alloco, Taylor             9 Hilton                   21.70   2    176
 19 Juskiewicz, Joy            9 Greece Olymp             24.90   2     27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Napolitano, Courtney      12 Solvay                   1.47m     588
  2 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield                 1.37m     481
  2 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             1.37m     481
  2 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             1.37m     481
  5 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield                 1.32m     429
  6 Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me             1.27m     379
  6 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             1.27m     379
  6 Hetterich, Alex            8 Mercy                    1.27m     379
  6 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit              1.27m     379
  6 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet             1.27m     379
  6 Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                    1.27m     379
  6 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              1.27m     379
  6 Nieves, Bel               11 Solvay                   1.27m     379
  6 Alloco, Taylor             9 Hilton                   1.27m     379
  6 Burapan, Earnie            9 Hilton                   1.27m     379
 16 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             1.17m     284
 16 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet             1.17m     284
 18 Juskiewicz, Joy            9 Greece Olymp             1.12m     239
 18 Fish, Allison             12 Gates-Chili              1.12m     239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit              4.48m     423
  2 Alloco, Taylor             9 Hilton                   4.21m     357
  3 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield                 4.13m     338
  3 Burapan, Earnie            9 Hilton                   4.13m     338
  5 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             4.05m     319
  6 Napolitano, Courtney      12 Solvay                   3.99m     306
  7 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             3.98m     303
  8 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              3.97m     301
  9 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield                 3.92m     290
 10 Nieves, Bel               11 Solvay                   3.78m     259
 11 Hetterich, Alex            8 Mercy                    3.77m     257
 12 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet             3.64m     229
 13 Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me             3.54m     208
 13 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             3.54m     208
 15 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             3.15m     133
 16 Juskiewicz, Joy            9 Greece Olymp             2.32m      14
 -- Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nieves, Bel               11 Solvay                   7.88m     392
  2 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             7.81m     387
  3 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit              7.52m     368
  4 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet             7.32m     356
  5 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              7.20m     348
  6 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield                 7.08m     340
  7 Juskiewicz, Joy            9 Greece Olymp             6.52m     304
  8 Alloco, Taylor             9 Hilton                   6.01m     272
  9 Napolitano, Courtney      12 Solvay                   6.00m     271
 10 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             5.70m     252
 11 Burapan, Earnie            9 Hilton                   5.67m     250
 12 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             5.55m     243
 13 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet             5.33m     229
 14 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             5.32m     228
 15 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield                 5.26m     225
 16 Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                    5.24m     223
 17 Fish, Allison             12 Gates-Chili              5.23m     223
 18 Hetterich, Alex            8 Mercy                    5.01m     209
 18 Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me             5.01m     209
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su              2042   10   
  2 Napolitano, Courtney      12 Solvay                    1986    8   
  3 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield                  1857    5.50
  3 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua               1857    5.50
  5 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield                  1835    4   
  6 Alloco, Taylor             9 Hilton                    1659    3   
  7 Burapan, Earnie            9 Hilton                    1643    2   
  8 Alston, Elaina             9 Irondequoit               1558    1   
  9 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp              1557  
 10 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me              1486  
 11 Nieves, Bel               11 Solvay                    1457  
 12 Woodard, Amanda           10 Pittsford Me              1450  
 13 Hetterich, Alex            8 Mercy                     1401  
 14 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet              1375  
 15 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst              1288  
 16 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet              1276  
 17 Bronk, Hayley              7 Mercy                     1188  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            11 Greece Olymp             11.07   7  10   
  2 Mendola, Joe              11 Greece Arcad             11.25   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Zach             12 Gates-Chili              11.42   7   6   
  4 Watts, Myles              11 Rush-Henriet             11.45   6   5   
  5 Harley, Terrance          12 Greece Athen             11.46   7   4   
  6 Garfield, Daekwan         11 Edison Tech              11.53   7   3   
  7 Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr             11.58   7   2   
  8 Cometti, Nick             12 Solvay                   11.61   6   1   
  9 Moore, Tremaine           10 Greece Olymp             11.64   7 
 10 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr             11.66   6 
 11 Brown, Kelly              10 Wilson Magne             11.67   6 
 12 Hardy, Patrick            12 Webster Thom             11.77   6 
 13 Siracusa, Alex            11 Churchville-             11.89   5 
 14 Powell, Richard           12 Gates-Chili              11.94   6 
 15 Mangiamele, Will          12 Pittsford Su             11.95   4 
 16 Peterson, Brentan         10 Rush-Henriet             12.05   6 
 17 Colway, Matt              12 Webster Thom             12.06   5 
 18 Sarlo, Jared              12 Hilton                   12.09   5 
 19 Turcott, Dylan            12 Webster Schr             12.13   5 
 20 Allen, Joshua             11 Edison Tech              12.27   7 
 21 El-Amin, Aquil            11 Uprep Roches             12.28   5 
 22 Allchin, Matt             12 Penfield                 12.29   1 
 23 Clarke, James             11 School Of Th             12.30   4 
 24 Higdon, Kaizhon           11 Churchville-             12.30   3 
 25 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge                12.31   3 
 26 Margeson, Jack            12 Greece Arcad             12.32   3 
 27 Ippoltio, Charlie         10 Victor Centr             12.42   2 
 28 Fraguada, Anthony         12 Pittsford Su             12.45   2 
 29 Green, Majestic           12 Wilson Magne             12.46   5 
 29 Spencer, Deyon            12 Franklin Med             12.46   4 
 31 Riggins, Taylor           10 Aquinas Inst             12.50   3 
 32 Caton, Ben                12 Pittsford Me             12.55   4 
 33 Brown, Dakari              9 Eastridge                12.61   2 
 34 Knight, Kelvin            10 Aquinas Inst             12.69   4 
 35 Nicholas, Myles           12 Irondequoit              12.71   3 
 36 Robinson, Jah'meir         9 Wilson Magne            x12.72   1 
 37 Delvalle, Nate            11 Hilton                   12.73   4 
 38 Jacobs, Jordan             8 Albion                   12.76   2 
 39 Monroe, Anthony           12 Wilson Magne            x12.80   5 
 40 Bembower, Luke            12 Wayland-Coho             12.83   3 
 41 Zine-Eddine, Alex         11 Irondequoit              12.83   1 
 42 Brooks, Tyshun            11 Wilson Magne            x12.93   2 
 43 Drabik, Gavin             12 Penfield                 13.09   1 
 44 Perry, Nick               11 Solvay                   13.09   3 
 45 Owens, Jquan              10 Franklin Med             13.14   3 
 46 Ingraham, Ethan            8 McQuaid Jesu             13.56   1 
 47 Hollister, Jonathan       12 Brockport                14.65   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            11 Greece Olymp             22.55   8  10   
  2 Mendola, Joe              11 Greece Arcad             22.66   7   8   
  3 Harley, Terrance          12 Greece Athen             23.09   8   6   
  4 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr             23.30   8   5   
  5 Smith, Anthony             9 Uprep Roches             23.35   8   4   
  6 Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr             23.57   7   3   
  7 Swarthout, Derek          12 Penfield                 23.65   7   2   
  8 Moore, Tremaine           10 Greece Olymp             23.77   8   1   
  9 Cometti, Nick             12 Solvay                   23.86   6 
 10 Daniels, Xavier           11 Edison Tech              23.96   8 
 11 Peterson, Brentan         10 Rush-Henriet             24.44   6 
 12 Sarlo, Jared              12 Hilton                   24.63   6 
 13 Harrison, Tracey          10 Hilton                   24.80   6 
 14 Jobling, Andrew           12 Pittsford Su             24.87   4 
 15 Hall, Jason J.            11 Victor Centr             24.89   7 
 16 Mazzo, Cole               10 Webster Thom             24.91   5 
 17 Allen, Joshua             11 Edison Tech              25.10   8 
 18 Caton, Ben                12 Pittsford Me             25.13   4 
 19 Tripp, Rodregus           12 Rush-Henriet             25.49   2 
 20 Brown, Kelly              10 Wilson Magne             25.49   7 
 21 Sadiq, Ahmed              12 Franklin Med             25.53   4 
 22 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge                25.58   4 
 23 Simmons, Armoni           11 Wilson Magne             25.58   5 
 24 Ladd, Josh                11 Wayland-Coho             25.76   3 
 25 Bembower, Luke            12 Wayland-Coho             25.94   5 
 26 Brooks, Tyshun            11 Wilson Magne            x26.02   2 
 27 DiFrancesco, Philip       12 Penfield                 26.06   3 
 28 Haten, Kesean             10 Wilson Magne            x26.09   4 
 29 Knight, Kelvin            10 Aquinas Inst             26.09   5 
 30 White, Kenneth            12 Churchville-             26.28   1 
 31 Jacobs, Jordan             8 Albion                   26.36   4 
 32 Boester, Bradley          12 Eastridge                26.36   2 
 33 Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr             26.65   2 
 34 Burrow, Alex              10 Brockport                26.69   2 
 35 Vaughn, Zachary           10 Churchville-             26.69   3 
 36 Robinson, Jah'meir         9 Wilson Magne            x26.71   2 
 37 Smith, Rahim              11 Uprep Roches             26.87   3 
 38 Thomann, Carl             12 Penfield                x26.87   1 
 39 Azatassou, Luke           10 Wilson Magne            x26.99   4 
 40 Ingraham, Ethan            8 McQuaid Jesu             27.28   1 
 41 Tracey, Ethan              8 Irondequoit              27.72   3 
 42 Krasz, Warren             11 Irondequoit              28.21   1 
 43 Hollister, Jonathan       12 Brockport                30.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           11 Greece Athen             51.13   6  10   
  2 Swarthout, Derek          12 Penfield                 51.30   6   8   
  3 Starks, Tremel            12 Edison Tech              52.28   6   6   
  4 Cometti, Nick             12 Solvay                   52.86   5   5   
  5 Henry, Paul               11 Rush-Henriet             52.98   6   4   
  6 Santos, Julio             12 Greece Athen             53.24   5   3   
  7 Turcott, Dylan            12 Webster Schr             53.72   5   2   
  8 Murray, Josh              11 Edison Tech              53.73   6   1   
  9 Hall, Jason J.            11 Victor Centr             53.84   5 
 10 Williams, Noah             9 McQuaid Jesu             53.99   1 
 11 Brannigan, David          11 Webster Thom             54.17   4 
 12 Maguire, Ethan            11 Penfield                 54.31   4 
 13 Harrison, Tracey          10 Hilton                   54.48   5 
 14 Valoshka, Isaak           11 Churchville-             54.62   4 
 15 Keneally, Jim             10 Pittsford Me             54.68   5 
 16 Warren, Justin            12 Wilson Magne             54.79   6 
 17 Kenney, Ryan              11 Rush-Henriet             55.17   6 
 18 O'Sullivan, Ryan          12 Victor Centr             55.68   4 
 19 Gloskey, Max               9 Webster Thom             55.73   4 
 20 Biemans, Jared            12 Albion                   56.08   3 
 21 Vaughn, Zachary           10 Churchville-             56.42   5 
 22 Parsons, Wayne            10 Wayland-Coho             56.89   3 
 23 Margeson, Jack            12 Greece Arcad             56.93   3 
 24 Davila, Geovany           12 Greece Arcad             56.95   3 
 25 Sadiq, Ahmed              12 Franklin Med             57.02   3 
 26 Reed, Nick                 9 Albion                   57.06   3 
 27 Fedick, Nate               9 Gates-Chili              57.99   2 
 28 Boester, Bradley          12 Eastridge                58.30   2 
 29 Kabba, Idrissa            12 Greece Olymp             58.90   4 
 30 Kaiser, Dallas            12 Pittsford Su             59.16   2 
 31 Kamara, Momoh             10 School Of Th             59.34   3 
 32 Rodgers, Kerwin           10 Franklin Med           1:00.84   3 
 33 Haten, Kesean             10 Wilson Magne           1:00.86   4 
 34 Young, Greg               12 Brockport              1:01.02   2 
 35 May, Matt                 12 Wayland-Coho           1:01.14   2 
 36 Azatassou, Luke           10 Wilson Magne          x1:02.24   2 
 37 Hutchins, Angelo          10 Eastridge              1:03.07   2 
 38 Reed, Yusuf                9 School Of Th           1:04.18   1 
 39 Schultz, Dillon           12 Brockport              1:04.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaukeinen, Britt          10 Irondequoit            2:00.44   4  10   
  2 Hall, Jason T.            12 Victor Centr           2:02.22   4   8   
  3 Nyangos, Abdu             11 Wilson Magne           2:03.06   4   6   
  4 Yuhas, Ryan               11 Rush-Henriet           2:04.06   4   5   
  5 Mertens, George           12 Victor Centr           2:04.58   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Keith            12 Webster Thom           2:05.16   4   3   
  7 Regan, Patrick            12 Pittsford Su           2:05.85   4   2   
  8 Young, Noah               12 Pittsford Su           2:09.08   4   1   
  9 Dooley, Kevin             11 Pittsford Me           2:09.11   3 
 10 Lill, Fletcher            11 Webster Thom           2:10.95   3 
 11 Schramm, Justin            9 Greece Arcad           2:11.10   3 
 12 Gublo, Cole               10 Greece Athen           2:11.80   3 
 13 Malone, Levi              12 Wayland-Coho           2:12.09   3 
 14 Valoshka, Isaak           11 Churchville-           2:12.29   2 
 15 Berndt, Robbie            11 Pittsford Me           2:12.30   2 
 16 Callahan, Brandon         11 Brockport              2:12.68   4 
 17 McBride, Ray              12 Webster Schr           2:12.89   3 
 18 Muka, Elias               12 Franklin Med           2:13.03   3 
 19 Curran, Luke              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.11   3 
 20 Hossler, Ford             12 Penfield               2:15.44   3 
 21 Aden, Abdullahi           11 Edison Tech            2:15.95   4 
 22 Kamara, Momoh             10 School Of Th           2:18.81   2 
 23 Wilson, Jawuan            12 Greece Olymp           2:21.34   2 
 24 Biemans, Jared            12 Albion                 2:21.64   4 
 25 Steuerwald, Charles       12 Penfield               2:22.42   2 
 26 Cash, Andre               11 Greece Olymp           2:22.57   2 
 27 McDouglas, Alex           11 Edison Tech            2:22.86   3 
 28 Reed, Nick                 9 Albion                 2:24.61   3 
 29 Snyder, Theodore          11 Irondequoit            2:24.98   1 
 30 Yare, Jacob                9 Aquinas Inst           2:27.84   2 
 31 Walz, Joshua              11 Churchville-           2:28.11   1 
 32 Brown, Charles            11 Wilson Magne           2:28.25   2 
 33 Chiapperi, Joe            11 Aquinas Inst           2:28.39   1 
 34 Covell, Caleb             10 Eastridge              2:28.62   1 
 35 Hutchins, Angelo          10 Eastridge              2:29.04   1 
 36 Brown, Kenrick            11 Wilson Magne          x2:32.49   1 
 37 Andrews, Brajon           12 Wilson Magne          x2:33.63   1 
 38 Doerr, Joey                9 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.07   2 
 39 Mohamed, Mohamud          11 Wilson Magne          x2:41.59   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neamtu, Nick              10 Webster Thom           4:27.88   3  10   
  2 Howe, Nate                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.08   2   8   
  3 Schmitt, Drew             10 Brighton               4:34.35   3   6   
  4 Goldstein, Josh           12 Webster Thom           4:37.68   3   5   
  5 Goodman, Isaac            10 Pittsford Me           4:38.31   3   4   
  6 Northrup, Brian           12 Greece Arcad           4:38.46   2   3   
  7 Simpson, Zak              12 Brighton               4:39.13   3   2   
  8 Shaffer, Justin           11 Webster Schr           4:41.39   3   1   
  9 Ronchetti, Will           12 Brighton              x4:44.06   3 
 10 Anderson, James           12 Greece Athen           4:46.38   2 
 11 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        12 Greece Athen           4:48.71   2 
 12 Willaims, Tim             11 Victor Centr           4:49.81   3 
 13 Feigel, Evan              11 Pittsford Me           4:50.18   2 
 14 Corbett, Will             11 Pittsford Su           4:55.22   3 
 15 Murphy, Jack               9 Penfield               4:58.30   2 
 16 Grasso, Robert            10 Victor Centr           4:59.83   2 
 17 Bushen, Dominic            9 Aquinas Inst           4:59.91   2 
 18 Swancott, Nick            11 Rush-Henriet           5:00.25   2 
 19 Johnson, Zayn              9 Irondequoit            5:11.44   1 
 20 Bulmahn, Ethan             9 Irondequoit            5:12.66   1 
 21 Winslow, Noah             10 Brockport              5:14.50   2 
 22 Carl, Jared                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.38   2 
 23 Chen, Aaron               11 Albion                 5:16.45   2 
 24 Covell, Caleb             10 Eastridge              5:17.21   1 
 25 Gillooly, Jack            11 Penfield               5:17.26   3 
 26 Pawlicki, Gabe            12 Greece Arcad           5:24.29   2 
 27 Kline, Trevor             10 Wayland-Coho           5:29.40   1 
 28 Yarid, Devon              12 Churchville-           5:31.94   1 
 29 Greene, Joshua            11 Greece Olymp           5:33.83   1 
 30 Hill-Muhammad, Naim       11 Wilson Magne           5:38.48   1 
 31 Alaimo, Ryan              12 Pittsford Su           5:41.99   1 
 32 Pfendler, Colbey          11 Churchville-           5:46.84   1 
 33 Mohamed, Mohamud          11 Wilson Magne           6:01.12   1 
 34 Reiter, Erik              11 Greece Olymp           6:16.92   1 
 35 Conlon, Owen              10 Gates-Chili            6:52.44   1 
 36 Lamont, Adam              10 Gates-Chili            7:08.29   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yost, Nathan              12 Victor Centr          10:00.24   10   
  2 Hess, Griffin             10 Pittsford Me          10:09.66    8   
  3 Vestri, Justin            11 Webster Thom          10:09.99    6   
  4 Glavin, Donovan           10 McQuaid Jesu          10:11.47    5   
  5 Abdurahim, Mehamed        11 Rush-Henriet          10:13.42    4   
  6 Farnham, Brad              9 Penfield              10:13.44    3   
  7 Welch, Sean               11 Webster Thom          10:17.70    2   
  8 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      10 Victor Centr          10:19.50    1   
  9 Richards, Kyle            11 Eastridge             10:20.40  
 10 Lyons, Zach               12 Webster Schr          10:23.90  
 11 Lawler, Nathan             8 Pittsford Me          10:34.15  
 12 Caterisano, Nick           9 McQuaid Jesu          10:35.43  
 13 Shelton, Ben              12 Irondequoit           10:37.29  
 14 McCarroll, David          11 Rush-Henriet          10:42.04  
 15 Smith, Derek              11 Greece Arcad          10:49.74  
 16 Gaffney, Bobby            12 Pittsford Su          10:55.98  
 17 Pullano, John              8 Penfield              10:59.23  
 18 Swertfeger, Elijah        12 Greece Olymp          11:03.31  
 19 Waasdorp, Cody            10 Greece Arcad          11:07.28  
 20 Bushen, Dominic            9 Aquinas Inst          11:09.91  
 21 McBride, Ray              12 Webster Schr          11:33.04  
 22 Locke, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          11:35.64  
 23 Henderson, Jason          11 Uprep Roches          12:48.16  
 24 Vath, Kyle                11 Greece Olymp          12:48.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              11 Victor Centr             15.79   4  10   
  2 Carter, Warren            10 Aquinas Inst             16.57   3   8   
  3 Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med             16.61   3   6   
  4 Wiegand, Alex             12 Greece Athen             16.63   4   5   
  5 Allen, Andrew             10 Greece Olymp             16.92   4   4   
  6 Ellis, Ryan               12 Gates-Chili              17.31   4   3   
  7 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr             17.51   3   2   
  8 Mitchell, Tyler           12 Greece Athen             18.16   4   1   
  9 Ottenschot, Brandon       10 Webster Thom             18.54   2 
 10 O'Neil, Nick              12 Irondequoit              18.66   2 
 11 Estey, William            12 Penfield                 18.75   2 
 12 Mearns, Brenden           12 Rush-Henriet             18.85   2 
 13 Bailey, Josh              12 Greece Olymp             18.99   4 
 14 Nashburn, Tyler            9 Albion                   19.14   3 
 15 Smith, Rahim              11 Uprep Roches             19.35   2 
 16 Rogers, Andy              12 Rush-Henriet             19.68   1 
 17 Spiegel, Connor           10 Webster Thom             19.88   2 
 18 Ely, Yusef                10 Gates-Chili              20.08   1 
 19 Dacosta, Howard           11 Edison Tech              20.30   3 
 20 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge                21.93   1 
 21 Nichols, Will             11 Solvay                   22.01   1 
 22 Koelling, Jasper          11 Eastridge                22.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              11 Victor Centr             59.86   4  10   
  2 Wiegand, Alex             12 Greece Athen           1:00.20   4   8   
  3 Mitchell, Tyler           12 Greece Athen           1:00.44   4   6   
  4 Ottenschot, Brandon       10 Webster Thom           1:00.54   4   5   
  5 Connal, Ryan              12 Penfield               1:01.42   4   4   
  6 Campbell, Dilan           10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.78   4   3   
  7 Exeart, Stanley           11 Gates-Chili            1:02.20   3   2   
  8 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr           1:03.49   4   1   
  9 Barry, Alpha              10 Greece Olymp           1:05.32   3 
 10 Rogers, Andy              12 Rush-Henriet           1:05.77   3 
 11 Brown, Christopher        11 Uprep Roches           1:05.94   2 
 12 Zeller, Ben               11 Greece Arcad           1:07.01   2 
 13 Johnson, Bryztin          11 Pittsford Su           1:07.61   3 
 14 Allen, Andrew             10 Greece Olymp           1:08.33   3 
 15 Barbaccia, Tommy          12 Pittsford Me           1:08.33   2 
 16 Delgado-Harris, Darren    11 Uprep Roches           1:08.37   2 
 17 Chambers, Lamar            9 Albion                 1:09.19   3 
 18 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex    8 McQuaid Jesu           1:09.44   3 
 19 Koelling, Jasper          11 Eastridge              1:12.29   1 
 20 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge              1:14.88   1 
 21 Rens, Luke                11 Pittsford Me           1:16.35   2 
 22 Nichols, Will             11 Solvay                 1:20.85   1 
 -- Reed, Yusuf                9 School Of Th               DNF   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler              12 Hilton                 9:26.53   10   
  2 Dyrland, Josh             12 Irondequoit            9:54.92    8   
  3 Green, Connor             12 Pittsford Me          10:14.40    6   
  4 Witt, Kevin               12 Webster Thom          10:25.84    5   
  5 Shanahan, Luke            12 Victor Centr          10:28.27    4   
  6 Memelo, Owen              11 Churchville-          10:31.96    3   
  7 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen          10:36.68    2   
  8 Kozlowski, Mike           12 Penfield              10:38.58    1   
  9 Downey, Patrick           10 Pittsford Su          10:43.91  
 10 Mallery, Peter            12 Webster Schr          10:51.50  
 11 Kuperberg, Jason          12 Pittsford Me          10:52.60  
 12 Swertfeger, Elijah        12 Greece Olymp          11:29.12  
 13 Hecht, Andrew             10 Webster Schr          11:32.24  
 14 Rosell, David             12 Wayland-Coho          12:22.11  
 15 Underwood, Carter         10 Rush-Henriet          12:32.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.79   3  10   
     1) Noble, Carnell 11               2) Russell, Reggie 10             
     3) Moore, Tremaine 10              4) Faber, Nick 12                 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      44.85   3   8   
     1) Daniels, Xavier 11              2) Garfield, Daekwan 11           
     3) Jackson, Rowland 10             4) Starks, Tremel 12              
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   45.34   3   6   
     1) Angie, David 12                 2) Colway, Matt 12                
     3) Brannigan, David 11             4) Hardy, Patrick 12              
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  45.61   3   5   
     1) El-Amin, Aquil 11               2) Butler, Justin 11              
     3) Minley, Amani 11                4) Smith, Anthony 9               
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                46.32   3   4   
     1) Akinniyi, Bamidele 12           2) Shih, Jimmy 11                 
     3) Turcott, Dylan 12               4) Layne, Jason 10                
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             46.35   3   3   
     1) Krapf, Timo 12                  2) Carter, Marquis 9              
     3) Fraguada, Anthony 12            4) Mangiamele, Will 12            
  7 Franklin Media Arts  'A'                              46.73   2   2   
     1) Spencer, Deyon 12               2) Green, Quashaun 12             
     3) Seay, Danaus 10                 4) Caruthers, Jordan 11           
  8 Hilton  'A'                                           46.98   2   1   
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         47.56   2 
     1) Allchin, Matt 12                2) Drabik, Gavin 12               
     3) Bittker, Sam 12                 4) DiFrancesco, Philip 12         
 10 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    47.64   2 
     1) Simmons, Armoni 11              2) Warren, Justin 12              
     3) Green, Majestic 12              4) Brown, Kelly 10                
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                47.92   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 48.82   2 
     1) Bembower, Luke 12               2) Kimmel, John 11                
     3) Parsons, Wayne 10               4) Pfuntner, Tyler 12             
 13 Solvay  'A'                                           50.21   2 
 14 Irondequoit  'A'                                      50.77   1 
     1) Smith, Ray 10                   2) Tracey, Ethan 8                
     3) Zine-Eddine, Alex 11            4) Nicholas, Myles 12             
 15 Albion  'A'                                           50.85   1 
     1) Chambers, Lamar 9               2) Nashburn, Tyler 9              
     3) Taylor, Manwell 10              4) Florentino, Israel 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:41.07   3  10   
     1) Santos, Julio 12                2) Mitchell, Tyler 12             
     3) Wiegand, Alex 12                4) Harley, Terrance 12            
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:46.03   3   8   
     1) Neamtu, Nick 10                 2) Gloskey, Max 9                 
     3) Ottenschot, Brandon 10          4) Brannigan, David 11            
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:46.09   2   6   
     1) Noble, Carnell 11               2) Russell, Reggie 10             
     3) Allen, Andrew 10                4) Cash, Andre 11                 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:46.52   3   5   
     1) Swarthout, Derek 12             2) Seegler, Kyle 10               
     3) Murante, Matt 10                4) Robinson, Cal 12               
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         3:47.79   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:51.84   2   3   
     1) Ding, Elliot 12                 2) Gueli, Chad 11                 
     3) Nesser, Zach 12                 4) Cartagena, Aleksie 12          
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:55.36   2   2   
  8 Solvay  'A'                                         4:16.60   1   1   
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:19.16   1 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   3 
     1) Delaney, Conor 12               2) Turcott, Dylan 12              
     3) Shaffer, Justin 11              4) Killigrew, Kevin 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:25.86   10   
     1) Barbaccia, Tommy 12             2) Goodman, Isaac 10              
     3) Feigel, Evan 11                 4) Berndt, Robbie 11              
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              8:28.05    8   
     1) Delaney, Conor 12               2) Lyons, Zach 12                 
     3) Shaffer, Justin 11              4) Killigrew, Kevin 11            
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:35.74    6   
     1) Gillooly, Jack 11               2) Farnham, Brad 9                
     3) Hossler, Ford 12                4) Robinson, Cal 12               
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:42.42    5   
     1) Northrup, Brian 12              2) Schramm, Justin 9              
     3) Smith, Derek 11                 4) Waasdorp, Cody 10              
  5 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 9:01.75    4   
     1) Shaw, Ryan 12                   2) Suhr, Jasper 10                
     3) Loce, Stephen 10                4) Ziskind, Cole 9                
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:05.17    3   
     1) Young, Noah 12                  2) Cupo, Matt 11                  
     3) Cavanaugh, Justin 9             4) Robbins, Luke 10               
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         9:08.14    2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:10.64    1   
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:20.14  
     1) Parsons, Wayne 10               2) Kline, Trevor 10               
     3) Ladd, Nick 9                    4) Malone, Levi 12                
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:25.10  
     1) Covell, Caleb 10                2) Hutchins, Angelo 10            
     3) Koelling, Jasper 11             4) Richards, Kyle 11              
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:32.93  
 12 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:48.52  
     1) Cash, Andre 11                  2) Greene, Joshua 11              
     3) Vath, Kyle 11                   4) Haskins, Benjamin 12           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlin, Nick              12 Greece Athen           5-08.00   10   
  2 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield               5-06.00    7   
  2 Knightner, Kevin          12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00    7   
  4 Simmons, Armoni           11 Wilson Magne           5-04.00    5   
  5 Kashmer, Zachary          10 Churchville-          J5-04.00    4   
  6 Landino, Connell          12 Wayland-Coho          J5-04.00    3   
  7 Mikols, Jack              11 Churchville-          J5-04.00    2   
  8 Ford, Matt                11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00    1   
  9 Cometti, Nick             12 Solvay                 5-00.00  
  9 Edwards, Savano           12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  9 Quist, Robert             10 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  9 Spiegel, Connor           10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  9 Lee, Garrett              10 Solvay                 5-00.00  
  9 Famurewa, Mike            12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  9 Majeski, Zach             10 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
  9 DiMaria, Dane             12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 -- McIntosh, Tyler           12 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Drabik, Gavin             12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Gray, Henry               12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med                NH  
 -- Paratore, Alex            11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Arbello, Dante             8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Spiegel, Justin            9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Moore, Tremaine           10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haines, Justyn            12 Albion                12-06.00   10   
  2 Girvin, Josh              12 Albion                12-00.00    8   
  3 Krapf, Timo               12 Pittsford Su         J12-00.00    6   
  4 Hazelton, Andrew          11 Aquinas Inst         J12-00.00    4.50
  4 Faber, Nick               12 Greece Olymp         J12-00.00    4.50
  6 Nguyen, Anthony           11 Greece Olymp          10-06.00    3   
  7 Hatch, Dan                11 Solvay                10-00.00    2   
  8 Guglielmo, Andrew         12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00    1   
  9 St George, Scott          12 Webster Thom          J9-06.00  
  9 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr          J9-06.00  
  9 Moore, Kurt               12 Victor Centr          J9-06.00  
 12 Schuhmacher, Danny        11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 12 Delly, Trevor              9 Eastridge              9-00.00  
 12 Matte, Brian              12 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
 12 Duncan, Aaron             12 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 12 Alvermann, Andrew         11 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
 17 Chiapperi, Joe            11 Aquinas Inst           8-06.00  
 -- Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Haak, Matt                12 Churchville-                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               10 McQuaid Jesu          21-02.75   10   
  2 Garfield, Daekwan         11 Edison Tech           20-06.25    8   
  3 Siracusa, Alex            11 Churchville-          20-03.25    6   
  4 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr          20-00.00    5   
  5 Allen, Joshua             11 School Of Th          19-04.75    4   
  6 Powell, Richard           12 Gates-Chili           19-03.50    3   
  7 Russell, Reggie           10 Greece Olymp          19-03.00    2   
  8 Walker, Tyrell            12 Edison Tech           19-02.25    1   
  9 Mendola, Joe              11 Greece Arcad          19-01.00  
 10 Lukomsky, Mark            11 Hilton                19-00.75  
 11 Campbell, Dilan           10 Rush-Henriet          19-00.25  
 12 Seay, Danaus              10 Franklin Med          18-10.00  
 13 Howard, Lavelle           12 Greece Arcad          18-09.00  
 14 Ellis, Ryan               12 Gates-Chili           18-08.50  
 15 St George, Scott          12 Webster Thom          18-07.00  
 16 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho          18-06.50  
 17 Keneally, Jim             10 Pittsford Me          18-06.25  
 18 Carter, Marquis            9 Pittsford Su          18-05.75  
 19 Butler, Justin            11 Uprep Roches          18-04.50  
 20 Grieb, Jack               12 Webster Thom          18-03.00  
 20 Ragin, Tyler              11 Hilton                18-03.00  
 22 Haztzog, Darrius          10 Wilson Magne          18-02.00  
 23 Griffin, Maleek           11 Churchville-          18-01.50  
 24 Jacobs, Jordan             8 Albion                18-01.25  
 25 Dailey, Josh              12 Greece Athen          18-01.00  
 26 Lee, Garrett              10 Solvay                17-10.25  
 27 Howell, Hadlee            12 Wilson Magne          17-09.50  
 28 Lucas, Justus             10 School Of Th          17-05.50  
 29 Cartagena, Aleksie        12 Pittsford Su          17-02.75  
 30 Barry, Alpha              10 Greece Olymp          17-00.75  
 31 Seegler, Kyle             10 Penfield              16-11.50  
 32 Zugnoni, Josh             10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.00  
 33 Ciniglia, Michael         12 Pittsford Me          16-05.50  
 34 Taylor, Manwell           10 Albion                16-00.50  
 35 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex    8 McQuaid Jesu          15-10.75  
 36 Brown, Dakari              9 Eastridge             15-08.25  
 37 Schaner, Kaleb            12 Victor Centr          15-05.00  
 38 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge             15-03.75  
 -- Edwards, Lucky            10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr          44-08.50   10   
  2 Russell, Reggie           10 Greece Olymp          41-07.25    8   
  3 Siracusa, Alex            11 Churchville-          40-10.00    6   
  4 Ngo, Dustin               11 Greece Arcad          39-09.00    5   
  5 Mangiamele, Will          12 Pittsford Su          39-08.00    4   
  6 Carter, Marquis            9 Pittsford Su          38-10.00    3   
  7 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield              38-06.50    2   
  8 Haztzog, Darrius          10 Wilson Magne          38-03.00    1   
  9 Carter, Warren            10 Aquinas Inst          37-10.50  
 10 Davis-Smith, Cannon       11 Greece Arcad          37-09.00  
 11 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr          37-06.50  
 12 DiMaria, Dane             12 Hilton                37-01.00  
 13 Yaxis, Mark               12 Webster Thom          37-00.75  
 14 Brown, Dakari              9 Eastridge             36-09.00  
 15 Grieb, Jack               12 Webster Thom          36-07.50  
 16 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho          36-07.00  
 17 Collazo, Kelvin           10 Victor Centr          35-11.00  
 18 Tripp, Trevon             10 Rush-Henriet          35-09.50  
 19 Taylor, Manwell           10 Albion                34-11.00  
 20 Ciniglia, Michael         12 Pittsford Me          34-09.75  
 21 Pietruszewski, Taylor     12 Churchville-          34-08.00  
 22 Howell, Hadlee            12 Wilson Magne          34-05.50  
 23 Paratore, Alex            11 Rush-Henriet          34-00.00  
 24 Decker, Joey               9 Victor Centr          33-00.50  
 25 Gardner, Demitrius         8 Albion                32-03.00  
 -- Barry, Alpha              10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr          52-11.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr          49-08.25    8   
  3 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet          46-01.75    6   
  4 Townsend, Wiley           12 Greece Olymp          45-04.00    5   
  5 Trammel, Colton           12 Victor Centr          45-02.75    4   
  6 Foster, Joseph            11 Edison Tech           44-11.50    3   
  7 White, BJ                 12 Eastridge             42-06.75    2   
  8 Ursulom, Karl             12 Hilton                40-06.75    1   
  9 Green, Javonte            11 Greece Arcad          40-04.50  
 10 Eldred, Mike              11 Albion                40-03.00  
 11 Hook, Jacob               10 Solvay                40-01.25  
 12 Edwards, Syrano           11 Hilton                39-07.50  
 13 Wilder, Austin            11 Greece Olymp          39-04.25  
 14 Nicholas, Myles           12 Irondequoit           39-01.50  
 15 Louis, Markel             11 Edison Tech           38-11.50  
 16 Dippold, John             11 Solvay                38-10.50  
 17 Genier, Bryce             12 Pittsford Me          38-07.75  
 18 Maurer, Joe               12 Irondequoit           38-06.75  
 19 Pinkard, Jayshawn         12 Eastridge             38-03.00  
 20 Shine, Kristoph           12 Franklin Med          37-02.50  
 21 Makowski, Mike            12 Webster Thom          36-07.25  
 22 Pane, Anthony             11 Brockport             36-04.00  
 23 De Lacruz, Xavier         11 Uprep Roches          36-03.25  
 24 Johnson, Brandon           9 Franklin Med          36-02.25  
 25 Becker, Darren            12 Wayland-Coho          36-01.00  
 26 Johnson, Tim              11 Pittsford Me          35-09.75  
 26 LaDelfa, Kevin            12 Pittsford Su          35-09.75  
 28 Sick, Caleb               12 Wayland-Coho          34-11.00  
 29 Beckford, Carlton         11 Franklin Med         x34-05.75  
 30 Welkley, Sam              11 Penfield              34-04.25  
 31 Toepper, Kenneth          12 Brockport             34-02.00  
 32 Laine, Mike               10 Albion                33-10.00  
 33 Howard, Frank             12 Penfield              33-06.50  
 34 Johnson, Christian        11 Churchville-          33-03.25  
 35 Coene, Thomas             10 Webster Thom          32-09.25  
 36 Mitchell, Nate            10 Gates-Chili           32-07.25  
 37 Bird, Jake                10 Greece Arcad          32-07.00  
 38 Montgomery, John          12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25  
 39 Davis, Keyon              11 Uprep Roches          31-11.50  
 40 Beach, Cobie              12 Pittsford Su          31-11.25  
 41 Daniszewski, Kevin        12 Churchville-          30-11.00  
 42 Haag, Bradley             11 Greece Athen          30-02.00  
 43 Cash, Shamar              10 Franklin Med         x28-02.50  
 44 Ciolkowski, Nick          11 McQuaid Jesu          20-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Darren            12 Wayland-Coho            139-08   10   
  2 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr            139-05    8   
  3 Green, Javonte            11 Greece Arcad            127-07    6   
  4 Maurer, Joe               12 Irondequoit             125-01    5   
  5 Fox-Salah, Jack           11 Greece Olymp            123-00    4   
  6 Eldred, Mike              11 Albion                  122-00    3   
  7 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet            119-05    2   
  8 Ursulom, Karl             12 Hilton                  116-07    1   
  9 Welkley, Sam              11 Penfield                116-00  
 10 Stallworth, Anthony       10 Gates-Chili             113-10  
 11 White, BJ                 12 Eastridge               112-11  
 12 Pane, Anthony             11 Brockport               109-02  
 13 Simmons, Bishop           10 Aquinas Inst            109-00  
 14 Bocianski, Nikolas        12 Churchville-            107-06  
 15 Shales, Zachary           12 Greece Olymp            107-01  
 16 Daniszewski, Kevin        12 Churchville-            105-05  
 17 Mitchell, Nate            10 Gates-Chili             105-00  
 18 Kamara, Vamunyah          12 Edison Tech             104-06  
 19 Burkhardt, Dylan          12 Albion                  104-05  
 20 Johnson, Tim              11 Pittsford Me            102-01  
 21 Makowski, Mike            12 Webster Thom             99-09  
 22 Pinkard, Jayshawn         12 Eastridge                99-00  
 23 Nicholas, Myles           12 Irondequoit              98-04  
 24 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield                 97-07  
 25 Louis, Markel             11 Edison Tech              95-11  
 26 Trammel, Colton           12 Victor Centr             95-00  
 27 Dippold, John             11 Solvay                   94-08  
 28 Genier, Bryce             12 Pittsford Me             94-06  
 29 Toepper, Kenneth          12 Brockport                93-06  
 30 Montgomery, John          12 Rush-Henriet             92-09  
 31 Haag, Bradley             11 Greece Athen             92-02  
 32 Davis, Keyon              11 Uprep Roches             91-10  
 33 Clement, Andrew           12 Pittsford Su             90-04  
 34 Bacher, Ryan              11 Webster Thom             89-09  
 35 Hook, Jacob               10 Solvay                   89-00  
 36 Beckford, Carlton         11 Franklin Med             88-08  
 37 Edwards, Syrano           11 Hilton                   81-11  
 38 Howe, Tommy               10 McQuaid Jesu             76-11  
 39 Shine, Kristoph           12 Franklin Med             76-09  
 40 Johnson, Brandon           9 Franklin Med            x75-07  
 -- McIntosh, Tyler           12 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Witt, Rolf                12 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me           4:53.09     600
  2 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua            4:55.10     588
  3 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua            4:55.17     588
  4 Mosele, Jake              12 Hilton                 5:03.82     538
  5 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet           5:08.25     513
  6 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport              5:08.79     510
  7 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst           5:09.11     508
  8 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp           5:10.63     500
  9 Firkins, Conor            12 Hilton                 5:13.95     482
 10 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr           5:16.33     469
 11 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr           5:16.39     469
 12 Ferri, Nick               10 Solvay                 5:22.62     436
 13 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport              5:29.17     403
 14 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr           5:32.66     386
 15 Apt, Braden                9 Pittsford Me           5:33.57     382
 16 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield               5:34.80     376
 17 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet           5:50.36     305
 18 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit            5:59.38     267
 19 Fernandez, Matt            9 Solvay                 6:06.57     238
 20 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne           6:38.94     128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Firkins, Conor            12 Hilton                   16.59   3    668
  2 Mosele, Jake              12 Hilton                   16.71   3    655
  3 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr             17.36   4    587
  4 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             17.71   2    552
  5 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua              17.79   2    544
  6 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua              17.91   2    533
  7 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport                18.52   3    475
  8 Roundtree, Tyrone         11 Edison Tech              19.67   1    376
  9 Cowans, Richard           12 Edison Tech              19.74   3    370
 10 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport                20.31   2    325
 11 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             20.39   3    319
 12 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             20.48   4    312
 13 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             20.53   1    309
 14 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 20.78   2    290
 15 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet             20.92   1    280
 16 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp             21.47   1    242
 17 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne             21.52   4    239
 18 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             22.30   2    190
 19 Ferri, Nick               10 Solvay                   22.46   4    181
 20 Apt, Braden                9 Pittsford Me             22.64   4    171
 21 Fernandez, Matt            9 Solvay                   23.88   3    108
 22 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit              25.24   4     55
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua              1.65m     504
  1 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr             1.65m     504
  3 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 1.60m     464
  3 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             1.60m     464
  3 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             1.60m     464
  6 Firkins, Conor            12 Hilton                   1.55m     426
  6 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit              1.55m     426
  6 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             1.55m     426
  6 Roundtree, Tyrone         11 Edison Tech              1.55m     426
 10 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua              1.50m     389
 10 Ferri, Nick               10 Solvay                   1.50m     389
 10 Apt, Braden                9 Pittsford Me             1.50m     389
 10 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp             1.50m     389
 14 Cowans, Richard           12 Edison Tech              1.45m     352
 14 Mosele, Jake              12 Hilton                   1.45m     352
 16 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport                1.40m     317
 16 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne             1.40m     317
 16 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             1.40m     317
 19 Fernandez, Matt            9 Solvay                   1.35m     283
 19 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             1.35m     283
 21 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport                1.25m     218
 -- Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Firkins, Conor            12 Hilton                   5.56m     494
  2 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr             5.54m     490
  3 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport                5.31m     443
  4 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             5.10m     402
  5 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit              5.03m     388
  6 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua              5.01m     384
  7 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua              4.95m     373
  8 Mosele, Jake              12 Hilton                   4.87m     358
  9 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 4.83m     350
 10 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             4.72m     330
 11 Cowans, Richard           12 Edison Tech              4.59m     306
 12 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             4.58m     304
 13 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             4.54m     297
 14 Apt, Braden                9 Pittsford Me             4.48m     287
 15 Ferri, Nick               10 Solvay                   4.46m     283
 16 Roundtree, Tyrone         11 Edison Tech              4.34m     262
 17 Fernandez, Matt            9 Solvay                   4.31m     257
 17 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp             4.31m     257
 19 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet             4.20m     239
 20 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             4.07m     217
 21 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport                3.97m     201
 22 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne             3.47m     126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr            11.68m     587
  2 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua             10.29m     503
  3 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne            10.17m     496
  4 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua             10.04m     488
  5 Cowans, Richard           12 Edison Tech              9.50m     456
  6 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             9.40m     450
  7 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             9.15m     435
  8 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport                9.06m     429
  9 Firkins, Conor            12 Hilton                   8.91m     420
 10 Roundtree, Tyrone         11 Edison Tech              8.81m     414
 10 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             8.81m     414
 12 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             8.50m     396
 13 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             8.45m     393
 14 Mosele, Jake              12 Hilton                   8.43m     392
 15 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit              8.11m     373
 16 Apt, Braden                9 Pittsford Me             7.96m     364
 17 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 7.78m     353
 18 Ferri, Nick               10 Solvay                   7.70m     349
 19 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport                7.42m     332
 20 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet             7.34m     327
 21 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp             7.29m     324
 22 Fernandez, Matt            9 Solvay                   6.93m     303
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr              2637   10   
  2 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua               2523    8   
  3 Firkins, Conor            12 Hilton                    2490    6   
  4 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua               2371    5   
  5 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr              2301    4   
  6 Mosele, Jake              12 Hilton                    2295    3   
  7 Carlson, Christopher      11 Brockport                 2174    2   
  8 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet              2061    1   
  9 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst              1946  
 10 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                  1833  
 11 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr              1725  
 12 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me              1717  
 13 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp              1712  
 14 Ferri, Nick               10 Solvay                    1638  
 15 Apt, Braden                9 Pittsford Me              1593  
 16 Thide, Jake               11 Irondequoit               1509  
 17 Guerrieri, Anthony         9 Brockport                 1479  
 18 Appleberry, Marvin        10 Wilson Magne              1306  
 19 Fernandez, Matt            9 Solvay                    1189  
 20 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet              1151  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaBorde, Monica          W12 Mercy                  8:18.85  
  2 Pauly, Ellie             W10 Hilton                 8:31.08  
  3 Carpenter, Patti         W12 Penfield               8:53.25  
  4 Messore, Chloe            W9 Hilton                 9:01.58  
  5 Seidman, Andy            M12 Penfield               9:45.89  
  6 Yelle, Payton             W7 Penfield             x10:11.18  
  7 Cook, Sarah              W10 Mercy                 10:25.52  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             164        2) Penfield                  141.50
    3) Victor Central             119        4) Webster Thomas            104   
    5) Pittsford Mendon           102        6) Greece Olympia             90.50
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        79        8) Webster Schroeder          75.50
    9) Hilton                      63        9) Greece Athena              63   
   11) Churchville-Chili           54.50    12) Gates-Chili                44   
   13) Greece Arcadia              43       14) Wilson Magnet              42   
   15) Albion                      39       16) Wayland-Cohocton           32   
   17) Edison Tech                 30       18) Irondequoit                26   
   19) McQuaid Jesuit              23       20) Mercy                      22   
   21) Brockport                   21       22) Solvay                     19   
   23) Canandaigua                 18.50    24) Aquinas Institute          15.50
   25) Eastridge                   15       26) UPrep Rochester             9   
   27) School Of The Arts           8       27) Brighton                    8   
   27) Franklin Media Arts          8       30) Harley-Allendale-Col        2   
   31) CG Finney                    1