Licensed to Cal-Mum       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2014 10:23 AM
                        Tiger Invitational - 4/26/2014                         
                                    Warsaw                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Gordinier         12 Keshequa                 12.96   4 
  2 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central             13.23   4 
  3 Jenna Belden               8 Warsaw                   13.86   4 
  4 MaKaila Heath             10 Avon Central             13.87   3 
  5 Sam Bickford              11 Caledonia-Mu             13.98   3 
  6 Rachel Greig              11 Warsaw                   13.99   2 
  6 Yelis Rameriz             12 Mount Morris             13.99   4 
  8 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                    14.06   4 
  9 Sabrina Curry             10 Caledonia-Mu             14.12   3 
 10 Morgan Hoffman            10 Warsaw                   14.16   3 
 11 Ciara Harrington          12 LeRoy                    14.25   4 
 12 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  14.58   2 
 13 Marissa Apollonio         12 Livonia                  14.62   1 
 14 Melissa Mineti            10 Livonia                  14.68   2 
 15 Kallie Layland            12 York                     14.71   3 
 16 Amber Cartwright          12 Keshequa                 14.72   2 
 17 Amanda Maglio              9 York                     16.44   1 
 -- Alyssa Carpino            10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Megan Green               12 Keshequa                    NT   3 
 -- Logan Steiner              9 York                        NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Gordinier         12 Keshequa                 27.32   3 
  2 MaKaila Heath             10 Avon Central             28.95   3 
  3 Ciara Harrington          12 LeRoy                    29.57   3 
  4 Sam Bickford              11 Caledonia-Mu             29.70   3 
  5 Morgan Hoffman            10 Warsaw                   30.27   2 
  6 Sabrina Curry             10 Caledonia-Mu             30.76   3 
  7 Rebecca Richards          11 York                     31.51   2 
  8 Rachel Greig              11 Warsaw                   31.76   2 
  9 McKayla Conine            10 Livonia                  32.06   1 
 10 Sarah Brown               11 Livonia                  32.07   2 
 11 Maddie Pope               10 Livonia                  32.76   1 
 12 Heather Christina         10 Caledonia-Mu             33.73   1 
 13 Emma Clements             10 Avon Central             33.89   2 
 14 Amanda Maglio              9 York                     34.73   1 
 -- Yelis Rameriz             12 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Ryan Luplow                9 Warsaw                      NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                1:01.76   2 
  2 Nicole Simone             10 Keshequa               1:08.90   2 
  2 Lacey Hillier              9 Keshequa               1:08.90   2 
  4 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                  1:10.30   2 
  5 Hayley Smith              10 Keshequa               1:10.81   1 
  6 Joye Levendusky            8 Avon Central           1:11.42   2 
  7 Maddie Pope               10 Livonia                1:13.46   1 
 -- Ciara Harrington          12 LeRoy                       NT   2 
 -- Kimberly Lubanski         10 York                        NT   1 
 -- Erica Steele              11 Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Yelis Rameriz             12 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 -- Logan Steiner              9 York                        NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  2:30.07   2 
  2 Kali Mouw                 11 Avon Central           2:31.15   2 
  3 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                  2:34.47   2 
  4 Leigh Swartzfager         11 Keshequa               2:37.84   2 
  5 Nicole Simone             10 Keshequa               2:43.29   2 
  6 Emma Snyder               11 Keshequa               2:45.71   2 
  7 Katy Lowe                 10 Livonia                2:45.79   2 
  8 Brianna Richmond          10 Avon Central           2:52.14   2 
  9 Emilie Castin             12 Warsaw                 2:59.52   1 
 10 Riley Luplow              11 Warsaw                 3:02.30   1 
 11 Catherine Fazio           10 Livonia                3:04.16   1 
 12 Molly Gardner              9 Mount Morris           3:11.74   1 
 13 Alexia Willis             11 Caledonia-Mu           3:16.74   1 
 14 Autumn Finch               9 Warsaw                 3:17.28   1 
 15 Mirranda Ryan             10 Caledonia-Mu           3:51.20   1 
 -- Kimberly Lubanski         10 York                        NT   1 
 -- Mallory Dougal             9 York                        NT   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  5:29.32   2 
  2 Emma Snyder               11 Keshequa               5:43.66   2 
  3 Katheryn Piraino          11 Keshequa               5:44.68   2 
  4 Alanna Driscoll           12 LeRoy                  5:57.47   2 
  5 Madison Stellrecht        11 Warsaw                 6:07.47   1 
  5 Clarissa Hensler           9 Livonia                6:07.47   2 
  7 Emily Barnard              9 Livonia                6:11.68   1 
  8 Cassie Szulewski           8 Keshequa               6:12.96   2 
  9 Catherine Fazio           10 Livonia                6:33.40   1 
 10 Riley Luplow              11 Warsaw                 6:43.21   1 
 11 Emilie Castin             12 Warsaw                 6:43.25   1 
 12 Sierra Hinds              10 Avon Central           7:02.76   1 
 13 Morgan McDowell           11 Avon Central           7:12.78   1 
 14 Alexia Willis             11 Caledonia-Mu           7:31.67   1 
 -- Danielle Perry            10 York                        NT   2 
 -- Jazmyn Palermo            12 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 -- Mirranda Ryan             10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 -- Autumn Finch               9 Warsaw                      NT   1 
 -- Lillian Bacon              9 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Piraino           12 Keshequa              11:46.59  
  2 Alanna Driscoll           12 LeRoy                 11:50.21  
  3 Sylvia Thompson            9 Keshequa              12:07.94  
  4 Madison Stellrecht        11 Warsaw                13:16.72  
  5 Lindsey Welch             10 Avon Central          13:25.22  
  6 Kaitlyn VanOrman          12 Livonia               13:40.10  
 -- Clarissa Hensler           9 Livonia                     NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                    18.01   2 
  2 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                  18.62   2 
  3 Lily Willet               10 Keshequa                 18.84   2 
  4 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  19.60   2 
  5 Kristle Willey            10 Keshequa                 19.63   2 
  6 Amelia Dragone            10 Livonia                  19.84   1 
  7 Emma Kate Herman          10 Warsaw                   20.68   1 
  8 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa                 21.17   2 
  9 Shana D'Angelo            12 Mount Morris             21.20   1 
 10 Paige Biggins             10 LeRoy                    21.51   1 
 -- Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                  1:10.05   2 
  2 Hayleigh Palotti           8 Livonia                1:12.26   2 
  3 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu           1:13.10   2 
  4 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central           1:13.15   2 
  5 Kristle Willey            10 Keshequa               1:15.53   1 
  6 Lacey Hillier              9 Keshequa               1:17.91   2 
  7 Hayley Smith              10 Keshequa               1:18.51   1 
  8 Ryan Luplow                9 Warsaw                 1:19.88   1 
  9 Brianna Reed               9 York                   1:23.26   1 
 10 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                1:25.59   2 
 11 Paige Biggins             10 LeRoy                  1:26.64   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keshequa                                              53.30   2 
  2 Warsaw                                                53.77   2 
  3 Livonia  'B'                                          55.69   2 
  4 Avon Central                                          55.72   2 
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                     56.67   2 
  6 Mount Morris                                        1:00.34   1 
 -- York                                                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia  'B'                                        4:34.83  
  2 Keshequa                                            4:38.94  
  3 Avon Central                                        4:43.89  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keshequa                                           11:17.29  
  2 Livonia                                            11:42.83  
  3 Warsaw                                             12:02.75  
  4 Avon Central                                       12:09.37  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                5-00.00  
  2 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                 4-11.00  
  3 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central           4-09.00  
  3 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
  5 Rebecca Richards          11 York                   4-07.00  
  5 Danielle Perry            10 York                   4-07.00  
  5 Madison Ewing              9 Keshequa               4-07.00  
  8 Hayley Smith              10 Keshequa               4-05.00  
  8 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         10 Mount Morris           4-05.00  
 10 Emma Kate Herman          10 Warsaw                 4-03.00  
 10 McKayla Conine            10 Livonia                4-03.00  
 10 Joye Levendusky            8 Avon Central           4-03.00  
 13 Katie Pohler              10 Caledonia-Mu           4-01.00  
 13 Lilly Phelps              10 Caledonia-Mu           4-01.00  
 -- Sarah Brown               11 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Kiersten Willey           11 Keshequa                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                10-01.00  
  2 Marissa Apollonio         12 Livonia                7-01.00  
  3 Brianna Richmond          10 Avon Central           6-07.00  
  3 Melissa Mineti            10 Livonia                6-07.00  
  5 Allison Buskey            11 Livonia                6-01.00  
  6 Brianna Reed               9 York                   5-07.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central          15-00.25  
  2 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                 14-10.50  
  3 Amber Cartwright          12 Keshequa              14-09.50  
  4 Madison Ewing              9 Keshequa              14-04.50  
  5 Kierstin Houtz            12 Keshequa              14-00.50  
  6 Lindsey Welch             10 Avon Central          13-09.25  
  7 Alida Saathoff            12 Warsaw                13-03.75  
  8 Kallie Layland            12 York                  13-01.25  
  9 Rose D'Angelo              9 Mount Morris          12-11.00  
 10 Jenna Belden               8 Warsaw                12-05.00  
 11 Olivia Taylor             10 Livonia               11-02.00  
 -- Ally Brickwood             8 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Rachel Bugman             10 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Mallory Dougal             9 York                        ND  
 -- Logan Steiner              9 York                        ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                31-08.00  
  2 Madison Ewing              9 Keshequa              30-09.00  
  3 Kristle Willey            10 Keshequa              29-03.00  
  4 McKayla Conine            10 Livonia               28-05.50  
  5 Katy Lowe                 10 Livonia               27-10.00  
  6 Danielle Perry            10 York                  27-03.00  
  7 Rose D'Angelo              9 Mount Morris          26-08.00  
  8 Lindsey Welch             10 Avon Central          26-02.00  
  9 Shana D'Angelo            12 Mount Morris          25-09.50  
 10 Olivia Taylor             10 Livonia               22-10.00  
 -- Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Ally Brickwood             8 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Kierstin Houtz            12 Keshequa                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                35-07.00  
  2 Sarah Linsner             10 Livonia               29-11.50  
  3 Abbey Monahan              9 Warsaw                28-10.50  
  4 Justine Yates             12 Mount Morris          27-03.00  
  4 Billie Hens               11 LeRoy                 27-03.00  
  6 Madeline Dorey             9 Livonia               26-02.50  
  7 Kiersten Willey           11 Keshequa              24-05.00  
  8 Merlande Brooks           10 Keshequa              23-01.75  
  9 Hazelrose Nourse          12 York                  22-01.50  
 10 Emily Litolff             11 Livonia               20-03.00  
 11 Kelly Ferreira            12 Warsaw                19-10.75  
 12 Morgan McDowell           11 Avon Central          14-03.00  
 -- Christina Adams           10 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Bobbie Turner             11 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Katelyn Costello          12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Kyla Phillips             11 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Abigail Keenan            11 Avon Central                ND  
 -- Melissa Mclements         12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Jazmyn Palermo            12 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey Monahan              9 Warsaw                   90-06  
  2 Sarah Linsner             10 Livonia                  84-00  
  3 Billie Hens               11 LeRoy                    73-09  
  4 Katelyn Costello          12 Keshequa                 73-01  
  5 Kiersten Willey           11 Keshequa                 72-04  
  6 Kelly Ferreira            12 Warsaw                   68-08  
  7 Justine Yates             12 Mount Morris             64-03  
  8 Melissa Mclements         12 Keshequa                 63-11  
  9 Madeline Dorey             9 Livonia                  61-06  
 10 Hazelrose Nourse          12 York                     55-04  
 11 Hannah Grodevant          11 Avon Central             54-10  
 12 Sierra Hinds              10 Avon Central             52-10  
 13 Angela Kaminsky            9 Livonia                  46-01  
 -- Hannah Snyder             11 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Bobbie Turner             11 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Jordan Tallman            10 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Christina Adams           10 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Kimberly Lubanski         10 York                        ND  
 -- Jazmyn Palermo            12 Mount Morris                ND  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford  'B'                                57.67  
  2 Livonia                                             1:01.16  
  3 Warsaw  'B'                                         1:06.49  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                   2:03.42  
  2 Livonia                                             2:05.49  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:58.61  
  2 Livonia                                             4:59.95  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Donnelly           11 Livonia               13-00.00  
  2 Kameryn Duell              9 Warsaw                12-03.50  
  3 Sara O'Duffy               9 Livonia               12-03.00  
  4 Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa              11-10.75  
  5 Paola Ramirez- Cota       12 Warsaw                10-09.50  
  6 Ally Brickwood             8 Keshequa              10-02.00  
  7 Rachel Bugman             10 Keshequa              10-00.75  
  8 Alexis Kern               12 Warsaw                 9-06.00  
 -- Casey Phillips             9 Livonia                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa              24-02.00  
  2 Claudia Kowal              9 Livonia               23-05.00  
  3 Adreanna Flint            11 Warsaw                22-01.00  
  4 Ally Brickwood             8 Keshequa              21-02.00  
  5 Paola Ramirez- Cota       12 Warsaw                20-11.50  
 -- Sarah Messner             10 Livonia                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Beyer            8 Warsaw                25-02.75  
  2 Rebekah Finster           10 Livonia               23-03.00  
  3 Alexis Kern               12 Warsaw                23-00.00  
  4 Katelyn Costello          12 Keshequa              22-05.00  
  5 Melissa Mclements         12 Keshequa              21-08.00  
  6 Elizabeth Seeber          11 Livonia               20-01.00  
  7 Antonia Nicolazzo         11 Warsaw                19-06.75  
  8 Grace Rowley               9 Mount Morris          16-07.00  
  9 Christina Adams           10 Keshequa              16-05.50  
 10 Miranda Camelio           10 Mount Morris          14-07.00  
 11 Lizzy Marvin               9 Caledonia-Mu           8-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Beyer            8 Warsaw                   68-06  
  2 Antonia Nicolazzo         11 Warsaw                   64-00  
  3 Rebekah Finster           10 Livonia                  52-05  
  4 Hannah Snyder             11 Keshequa                 49-08  
  5 Jordan Tallman            10 Keshequa                 49-06  
  6 Grace Rowley               9 Mount Morris             49-03  
  7 Elizabeth Seeber          11 Livonia                  44-05  
  8 Miranda Camelio           10 Mount Morris             37-04  
  9 Amber McQuillen           10 Keshequa                 36-00  
 10 Lizzy Marvin               9 Caledonia-Mu             15-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                    11.55   3 
  2 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   11.66   3 
  3 Nick Thegard              11 Keshequa                 12.09   3 
  4 Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                    12.36   3 
  5 Justin Hinkley            12 Caledonia-Mu             12.39   2 
  6 Dakota Lutz               11 Avon Central             12.47   2 
  7 Connor Varno              11 Avon Central             12.48   2 
  8 Josh Volk                 12 Warsaw                   12.53   3 
  9 Brian Gaffney             12 Livonia                  12.67   1 
  9 David Hollingshead        12 Livonia                  12.67   3 
 11 Brendan Maldonado         10 Mount Morris             12.78   1 
 12 Chris Hinkley             10 Caledonia-Mu             12.80   2 
 13 Mike Ianiro               10 Caledonia-Mu             12.86   2 
 14 Austin Ayers              11 Livonia                  12.88   1 
 15 Jordan Lewis               9 Mount Morris             13.35   1 
 16 Joey McCart                9 Mount Morris             14.07   1 
 -- Tim Carlin                12 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Michael Stein             11 York                        NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   23.54   3 
  2 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                    24.53   3 
  3 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                  24.62   2 
  4 Brian Gaffney             12 Livonia                  25.08   2 
  5 Connor Varno              11 Avon Central             25.16   3 
  6 David Hollingshead        12 Livonia                  26.13   3 
  6 Mike Ianiro               10 Caledonia-Mu             26.13   3 
  8 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                    26.50   2 
  9 Jonathan Revier           11 Avon Central             26.78   2 
 10 Joe Worden                12 Mount Morris             29.02   1 
 11 Isaac Todd                 9 Mount Morris             29.62   1 
 12 Mason Geens               10 Keshequa                 29.75   2 
 13 Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                    31.09   3 
 14 Jason Yencer               9 Mount Morris             38.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   54.33   3 
  2 Zach Polo                 12 Caledonia-Mu             55.64   3 
  3 Josh Volk                 12 Warsaw                   57.68   3 
  4 Michael Salvati            9 Avon Central             57.87   3 
  5 Alex Dean                 11 Avon Central             58.68   3 
  6 Chris Jason               12 Livonia                  59.53   2 
  7 Trevor Horan              11 Livonia                1:00.99   2 
  8 Luke Illerbran            11 York                   1:03.54   2 
  9 Jason Richardson          12 York                   1:09.75   2 
 10 Eladio Soto                9 Mount Morris           1:15.79   1 
 11 Luke Shultz                9 York                   2:01.82   1 
 -- Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                     NT   3 
 -- Joey McCart                9 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                2:09.72   2 
  2 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                2:09.91   2 
  3 Jacob Grodis              11 Avon Central           2:12.04   2 
  4 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                  2:13.19   2 
  5 Austin Strobel             9 Keshequa               2:13.74   2 
  6 Kieran O'Halloran         10 LeRoy                  2:15.13   2 
  7 Fred Owen                  9 Livonia                2:16.58   2 
  8 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                  2:18.26   2 
  9 Reed Goho                  9 Mount Morris           2:24.06   1 
 10 Alex Schafer              12 Warsaw                 2:25.16   2 
 11 Nate Tangeman              9 Warsaw                 2:34.90   1 
 12 Brian Horne               10 Avon Central           2:42.05   1 
 13 Hayden strobel             7 Keshequa               2:45.07   1 
 14 Eladio Soto                9 Mount Morris           2:57.32   1 
 15 Ethan Carlock              9 Mount Morris           2:59.58   1 
 16 Luke Shultz                9 York                   4:26.53   1 
 -- Jason Richardson          12 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            11 Caledonia-Mu           4:45.59   2 
  2 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                  5:02.73   2 
  3 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                5:07.55   2 
  4 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                5:08.64   2 
  5 Eric Wright               10 Warsaw                 5:08.91   2 
  6 Austin Strobel             9 Keshequa               5:10.20   2 
  7 John Lauricella           10 LeRoy                  5:16.35   2 
  8 Fred Owen                  9 Livonia                5:23.55   2 
  9 Jake Blanchard            10 Keshequa               5:25.21   1 
 10 Luis Matos                11 Avon Central           5:29.94   1 
 11 Ryan Snyder                8 Keshequa               5:31.59   1 
 12 Nathan McGuire            10 Warsaw                 5:32.64   1 
 13 Dominic Volpe             10 Avon Central           5:47.56   1 
 14 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                  5:53.02   1 
 15 Joe Cappadonia            10 Mount Morris           5:53.57   1 
 16 Zach Brewer               10 Warsaw                 6:29.44   1 
 17 Andrew Edlen               9 Mount Morris           7:01.84   1 
 -- Matthew Huffman            9 Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Jason Richardson          12 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            11 Caledonia-Mu          10:04.43  
  2 Eric Wright               10 Warsaw                11:00.62  
  3 Jake Blanchard            10 Keshequa              11:28.39  
  4 Ryan Snyder                8 Keshequa              11:34.07  
  5 Alan Shipman              12 Livonia               11:36.20  
  6 Jake Chichester           12 Livonia               11:41.27  
  7 Nathan McGuire            10 Warsaw                11:48.04  
  8 Joe Cappadonia            10 Mount Morris          12:26.73  
  9 Matthew Huffman            9 Avon Central          12:32.02  
 10 Jonathan Robinson          8 Avon Central          12:33.83  
 11 Zach Brewer               10 Warsaw                14:11.02  
 12 Andrew Edlen               9 Mount Morris          14:42.58  
 -- Jason Walls               11 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Dominic Volpe             10 Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                    16.64   2 
  2 Brandon Easton            12 York                     16.79   2 
  3 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                  17.35   2 
  4 Tony SanGregory            9 Warsaw                   17.69   2 
  5 Josh Peck                 12 Livonia                  19.65   1 
  6 Sean Dollard              11 Caledonia-Mu             19.98   2 
  7 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    20.52   2 
  8 Kevin Vinci               11 Livonia                  21.77   1 
  9 Ben Nault                 10 Keshequa                 21.90   1 
 10 Joe Worden                12 Mount Morris             23.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                  1:00.59   2 
  2 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                1:03.04   2 
  3 Tony SanGregory            9 Warsaw                 1:03.33   2 
  4 Luis Matos                11 Avon Central           1:07.57   2 
  5 Fred Owen                  9 Livonia                1:08.28   1 
  6 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                  1:10.63   1 
  7 Sean Dempsey              10 Avon Central           1:13.75   2 
 -- Josh Peck                 12 Livonia                     NT   1 
 -- Brandon Easton            12 York                        NT   2 
 -- Ben Nault                 10 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Isaac Todd                 9 Mount Morris                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                          48.34  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                     48.37  
  3 Warsaw                                                49.59  
  4 Livonia                                               50.84  
  5 Mount Morris                                          51.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               3:55.46  
  2 Avon Central                                        4:09.31  
  3 Keshequa                                            4:30.00  
  4 Mount Morris                                        4:49.55  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy                                               9:29.66  
  2 Avon Central                                        9:44.16  
  3 Livonia                                            10:09.31  
  4 Keshequa                                           10:35.36  
  5 Warsaw                                             11:09.74  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                  5-09.00  
  2 Nick Thegard              11 Keshequa               5-07.00  
  3 Austin Ayers              11 Livonia                5-03.00  
  4 Justin Hinkley            12 Caledonia-Mu           5-01.00  
  4 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                5-01.00  
  6 Kyle Ellis                 9 Avon Central           4-10.00  
  7 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                 4-07.00  
  7 Jordan Lewis               9 Mount Morris           4-07.00  
 -- Hunter Wood                9 Keshequa                    NH  
 -- Cullen Hite                9 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Ben Nault                 10 Keshequa                    NH  
 -- Sean Dollard              11 Caledonia-Mu                NH  
 -- Billy Beach               11 Mount Morris                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                 10-07.00  
  2 Brandon Easton            12 York                  10-01.00  
  3 Kevin Vinci               11 Livonia                9-01.00  
  4 Hunter Mills              11 Livonia                8-01.00  
  5 Derek O'Sullivan          11 LeRoy                  7-07.00  
  5 Darik White               11 Mount Morris           7-07.00  
 -- Isaac Todd                 9 Mount Morris                NH  
 -- Mason Geens               10 Keshequa                    NH  
 -- Chase wood                 9 Keshequa                    NH  
 -- Michael Stein             11 York                        NH  
 -- John Lauricella           10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Ayers              11 Livonia               18-00.50  
  2 Ben Shepard               12 York                  17-10.50  
  3 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa              17-10.25  
  4 Nick Thegard              11 Keshequa              17-02.50  
  5 Christopher Miller        10 Warsaw                17-01.25  
  6 Chris Bush                12 Warsaw                17-00.00  
  7 Justin Hinkley            12 Caledonia-Mu          16-01.00  
  8 Chris Hinkley             10 Caledonia-Mu          15-04.75  
  9 Kyle Ellis                 9 Avon Central          15-03.50  
 10 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                 15-00.25  
 11 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                14-09.50  
 12 Reed Goho                  9 Mount Morris          14-06.50  
 13 Josh Lewis                10 Mount Morris          14-06.00  
 14 Cullen Hite                9 Avon Central          14-00.00  
 15 Chris Jason               12 Livonia               13-05.00  
 16 Ethan Carlock              9 Mount Morris          10-10.00  
 -- Luke Illerbran            11 York                        ND  
 -- Tim Carlin                12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Michael Stein             11 York                        ND  
 -- Josh Peck                 12 Livonia                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Shepard               12 York                  40-11.00  
  2 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 40-06.50  
  3 Chris Bush                12 Warsaw                36-09.00  
  4 David Hollingshead        12 Livonia               36-05.00  
  5 Christopher Miller        10 Warsaw                33-10.50  
  6 Brian Gaffney             12 Livonia               33-00.00  
  7 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               32-05.00  
  8 Josh Lewis                10 Mount Morris          30-11.00  
 -- Billy Beach               11 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Tim Carlin                12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Zach Polo                 12 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Newcomb               12 York                  42-10.00  
  2 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               39-07.50  
  3 Antoine Bordon            12 Warsaw                37-00.25  
  4 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                36-09.50  
  5 James Loss                11 Avon Central          36-08.25  
  6 Christian Kaczmarek       11 Warsaw                36-02.75  
  7 Tristen Prine             10 Avon Central          35-08.50  
  8 Robert Shoemaker          12 Caledonia-Mu          34-09.00  
  9 Tyler Schulz              12 Livonia               33-06.50  
 10 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa              33-05.75  
 11 Jake Hilton               12 Livonia               31-08.25  
 12 Alex Mongillo             12 Keshequa              31-07.50  
 -- Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- Konnor McCowen            10 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- Jesse Peck                12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Tyler Fuller              12 York                        ND  
 -- Peter Cappadonia          12 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Zach Englert               9 York                        ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Newcomb               12 York                    120-02  
  2 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                  112-09  
  3 Robert Shoemaker          12 Caledonia-Mu            112-05  
  4 Christian Kaczmarek       11 Warsaw                  112-03  
  5 Jake Knights              12 Livonia                 110-05  
  6 Antoine Bordon            12 Warsaw                   95-11  
  7 Tyler Fuller              12 York                     93-05  
  8 Tyler Schulz              12 Livonia                  92-03  
  9 Jake Hilton               12 Livonia                  86-09  
 10 Alex Mongillo             12 Keshequa                 86-07  
 11 Tristen Prine             10 Avon Central             77-01  
 12 James Loss                11 Avon Central             75-04  
 13 Hunter Wood                9 Keshequa                 53-00  
 14 Luke Shultz                9 York                     36-06  
 -- Konnor McCowen            10 LeRoy                       ND  
 -- Jesse Peck                12 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Peter Cappadonia          12 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Zach Englert               9 York                        ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford  'B'                                50.32  
  2 Avon Central  'B'                                     59.32  
  3 Livonia  'B'                                          59.96  
  4 LeRoy                                               1:02.83  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                   1:49.32  
  2 Livonia                                             1:54.71  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:18.60  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          5:16.56  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Ayers               10 Livonia               15-07.50  
  2 Archie Abram              10 Caledonia-Mu          14-10.25  
  3 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa              13-07.00  
  4 Jeremy Wilkinson          10 Warsaw                12-07.00  
  5 Nathan Ellsworth           8 Keshequa              12-00.00  
  6 Tom Polizzi               11 Livonia               11-06.50  
 -- Zac Smith                 10 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- James Gillen              12 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Jordan Robertson           9 Warsaw                      ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke               9 Livonia               31-08.00  
  2 Nathan Ellsworth           8 Keshequa              24-02.50  
 -- James Gillen              12 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Hutton               11 Warsaw                33-05.25  
  2 Cody Cesarano              9 Caledonia-Mu          32-03.25  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo              9 Avon Central          31-08.00  
  4 John Valentine            10 Avon Central          31-04.75  
  5 Cody Mathews               9 Avon Central          31-02.00  
  6 Cody Vohs                 11 Warsaw                30-08.00  
  7 Adam Curry                 8 Keshequa              26-01.50  
  8 Anthony Dietz              9 Keshequa              23-10.00  
  9 Nick Grasso               11 LeRoy                 23-09.50  
 10 Mike Uveino                9 Keshequa              23-02.00  
 11 Noah Geraci                9 Mount Morris          22-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Hutton               11 Warsaw                  102-11  
  2 Cody Mathews               9 Avon Central             85-11  
  3 John Valentine            10 Avon Central             76-09  
  4 Cody Vohs                 11 Warsaw                   70-00  
  5 Wolfgarr Lobo              9 Avon Central             67-05  
  6 Mike Uveino                9 Keshequa                 64-07  
  7 Adam Curry                 8 Keshequa                 62-01  
  8 Anthony Dietz              9 Keshequa                 58-08  
  9 Noah Geraci                9 Mount Morris             56-07  
 10 Braydon Hobart             9 LeRoy                    48-01