Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014 07:26 PM
            University of Rochester Alumni Invitational - 4/6/2014             
                                Fauver Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 12.01  1998        Danielle St. Leger, ESG Long Island         
    ECAC D-3: E 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ketura Mason              FR St. Lawrence             12.94  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Hannah Kinsey             SR St. Lawrence             12.97  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Alison Massaro            JR Brockport St             13.01  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Hannah Anthes             JR Cortland St.             13.03  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Alyssa Figeuroa           SR Houghton                 13.07  -1.6  1   4   
  6 Kaylyn Dickerson          FR Herkimer Cou             13.17  -1.1  2   3   
  7 Melissa St. Preux         JR RIT                      13.23  -1.6  1   2   
  8 Rachel Francis            FR Brockport St             13.34   0.4  8   1   
  9 Nia Holmes                SO Buffalo Stat             13.36  -1.6  1 
 10 Natalie Barrea            FR Geneseo St.              13.37  -1.1  2 
 11 Chelsea Burrus            FR Mohawk Valle             13.45  -1.2  4 
 12 Christine Kelly           SO Ithaca                   13.51  -1.1  2 
 13 Brittany Schutrum         FR Rochester                13.53  -1.6  1 
 14 Kelly Fredette            JR RIT                      13.54  -1.6  1 
 15 Chinelo Asanya            SO St. Lawrence             13.55  -0.8  3 
 16 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.              13.56  -1.1  2 
 17 Dominique Mitchell        JR Buffalo Stat             13.58  -0.8  3 
 18 Jaleigh Pier              SO St. Lawrence             13.62  -0.8  3 
 19 Kaylyn McCall             FR Buffalo Stat             13.63  -0.8  3 
 20 Yuwen Michelson           FR Hamilton                 13.64   0.4  8 
 21 Ashalee Joseph            FR Oswego State             13.65  -1.2  4 
 22 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                      13.68  -1.2  4 
 23 Lauren Carlino            SO Plattsburgh              13.70  -1.1  2 
 24 Megan Grace               JR Brockport St             13.74  -1.1  2 
 25 Katherine Spaulding       FR Houghton                 13.75   0.4  8 
 26 Aiesha Dinall             FR Buffalo Stat             13.80  -1.1  2 
 27 Katie Dubowski            SO Brockport St             13.82  -0.8  3 
 28 Nadia Nowak               FR Herkimer Cou             13.84  -1.2  4 
 29 Leigha Tilton             JR Geneseo St.              13.91  -0.8  3  13.904
 30 Eunice Osei-Boakye        FR Plattsburgh              13.91  -1.2  4  13.908
 31 Hope Ridenour             JR RIT                      13.92  -1.2  5 
 32 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl             14.11  -1.2  5 
 33 Rachel Gardner            SO Suny-Esf                 14.26  -1.3  7 
 34 Gabrielle Villar          JR RIT                      14.32  -0.8  3 
 35 Susan Ojukwu              FR Rochester                14.34  -1.2  4 
 36 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 14.40  -1.2  5 
 37 Heather Becker            SR Buffalo Stat             14.41  -0.8  3 
 38 Brittany Barnett          SO Herkimer Cou             14.46  -1.2  5  14.451
 39 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                 14.46   0.4  8  14.458
 40 Victoria Turan            FR Finger Lakes             14.51  -2.0  6 
 41 Vishwa Rasania            FR Hamilton                 14.55   0.4  8  14.544
 42 Kasey Semmler             FR Roberts Wesl             14.55  -2.0  6  14.547
 43 Mary Mazella              FR Oswego State             14.77  -1.2  4 
 44 Samantha Stein            JR RIT                      14.80  -1.2  5 
 45 Noelle Novakowski         SO St. John Fis             14.83  -1.3  7 
 46 Taylor Harkness           SO RIT                      14.87  -1.2  5 
 47 Amber Lennington          JR St. John Fis             14.93  -1.2  5 
 48 Wilhemina Annan           FR Mohawk Valle             15.04  -1.2  4 
 49 Georgina Lang             JR Hamilton                 15.08  -1.3  7 
 50 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis             15.17  -2.0  6 
 51 Sarah Fromm               SO Hamilton                 15.26  -2.0  6  15.251
 52 Katie Beezer              FR Rochester                15.26  -1.2  5  15.256
 53 Julianna DiBiase          FR Suny-Esf                 15.36  -1.3  7 
 54 Alexandria Caldwell       JR St. John Fis             15.37  -2.0  6 
 55 Allison Rhinehart         SO Fredonia St.             15.38  -2.0  6 
 56 Kristi Spotts             FR Houghton                 15.43  -1.3  7 
 57 Christina Maragioglio     SO RIT                      15.66  -2.0  6 
 58 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts Wesl             18.36  -1.3  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 24.80  1998        Tashea Holdip, ESG Long Island              
    ECAC D-3: E 26.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ketura Mason              FR St. Lawrence             26.28   0.2  1  10   
  2 Melissa St. Preux         JR RIT                      26.41   3.1  5   8   
  3 Hannah Brackley           JR Nazareth                 26.52   0.2  1   6   
  4 Emily VanDenburgh         SO Rochester                26.55   0.2  1   5   
  5 Destiny Johnson           FR Niagara                  26.61   0.2  1   4   
  6 Morgan Mastin             JR St. John Fis             26.81   0.2  1   3   
  7 Hannah Anthes             JR Cortland St.             26.90   0.9  2   2   
  8 Nikiya Harris             FR Utica                    26.93   0.1  4   1   
  9 Hannah Kinsey             SR St. Lawrence             26.94   0.2  1 
 10 Briana Dorsey             SR Niagara                  27.01   0.2  1 
 11 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             27.02   1.3  3 
 12 Kelly Fredette            JR RIT                      27.18   0.9  2 
 13 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.              27.25   0.1  4 
 14 Brenna Stewart            FR Utica                    27.26   0.9  2 
 15 Kristen Harrigan          JR Oswego State             27.30   0.1  4  27.291
 16 Whitney Ford              SO Cortland St.             27.30   0.2  1  27.295
 17 Sarah MunKitrick          SR Houghton                 27.31   0.9  2  27.306
 18 Gabrielle Conant          JR Cortland St.             27.31   1.3  3  27.309
 19 Jaleigh Pier              SO St. Lawrence             27.33   3.1  5 
 20 Kaylyn McCall             FR Buffalo Stat             27.37   3.1  5 
 21 Tara Murphy               SR Buffalo Stat             27.40   1.3  3 
 22 Mara Skordynski           FR Niagara                  27.49  -0.3  9 
 23 Laura Morrison            FR Fredonia St.             27.51   0.9  2 
 24 Megan Grace               JR Brockport St             27.65   1.3  3 
 25 Saige Thomas              SO Cortland St.             27.66   0.9  2 
 26 Therez Young              FR Brockport St             27.69   1.6  6 
 27 Kate Hochbrueckner        FR Brockport St             27.70   3.1  5 
 28 Brittany Schutrum         FR Rochester                27.72   1.3  3 
 29 Dominique Mitchell        JR Buffalo Stat             27.85   1.6  6 
 30 Emikhe Tisor              FR Buffalo Stat             27.91   0.9  2 
 31 Liz Pieri                 SO RIT                      27.92   3.1  5 
 32 Chinelo Asanya            SO St. Lawrence             28.01   0.9  2 
 33 Monique McBride           FR Niagara                  28.07   0.7  7  28.061
 34 Kiersten Duroe            JR Cortland St.             28.07   3.1  5  28.067
 35 Katherine Spaulding       FR Houghton                 28.09   1.6  8 
 36 Alison Massaro            JR Brockport St             28.12   3.1  5 
 37 Elisa Marchione           FR Nazareth                 28.14   0.1  4 
 38 Nadia Nowak               FR Herkimer Cou             28.15   0.7  7 
 39 Katie Dubowski            SO Brockport St             28.18   1.3  3 
 40 Sarah Shellard            FR Cortland St.             28.20   0.7  7 
 41 Aiesha Dinall             FR Buffalo Stat             28.22   1.6  6 
 42 Carina Singletary         FR RIT                      28.27   1.6  6 
 43 Lauren Carlino            SO Plattsburgh              28.28   1.3  3 
 44 Leah May                  FR Daemen                   28.29   1.6  8 
 45 Catherine Rowell          FR St. Lawrence             28.43   0.7  7 
 46 Amanda Connell            SR Rochester                28.46   1.6  8 
 47 Kelly Siry                SO Plattsburgh              28.47   0.1  4 
 48 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 28.48   1.6  6 
 49 Chelsea Burrus            FR Mohawk Valle             28.57   0.1  4 
 50 Chelsea Cleveland         FR St. John Fis             28.58   0.7  7 
 51 Allison Wean              JR Nazareth                 28.67   1.6  8 
 52 Katharine Dovi            FR Roberts Wesl             28.75  -0.4 10 
 53 Natalia Galant            SO Rochester                28.77  -0.4 10 
 54 Allison Scarf             SO St. Lawrence             28.83   0.7  7 
 55 Anka Parzych              FR RIT                      28.86   0.7  7  28.860
 55 Hope Ridenour             JR RIT                      28.86   1.6  6  28.860
 57 Sarah Wellington          JR Oswego State             28.89   1.6  8 
 58 Jessica Presti            JR Oswego State             28.92  -0.3  9 
 59 Kaitlin Rizzo             FR St. John Fis             28.94  -0.3  9 
 60 Kenzie Coon               SO Nazareth                 28.96  -0.3  9 
 61 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis             29.01  -0.4 10 
 62 Lexi Lines                FR Niagara                  29.03  -0.4 10 
 63 Ayanna Roberts            FR Cortland St.             29.04   1.2 11 
 64 Brittany Barnett          SO Herkimer Cou             29.07   1.2 11 
 65 Tera Perilli              FR Niagara                  29.17   1.6  8 
 66 Teresa Grigg              SO St. Lawrence             29.24   3.1  5 
 67 Vishwa Rasania            FR Hamilton                 29.34   1.6  6 
 68 Bridgett Oyeyemi          FR Brockport St             29.39  -0.4 10 
 69 Alex Walker               FR Nazareth                 29.51  -0.4 10 
 70 Melissa Vaughn            FR St. John Fis             29.56   1.2 11 
 71 Gabrielle Macool          FR Fredonia St.             29.62  -0.3  9 
 72 Bree Love                 FR Ithaca                   29.70   1.2 11 
 73 Catherine Wilbur          FR St. John Fis             29.83  -0.4 10 
 74 Gabrielle Villar          JR RIT                      29.88   0.1  4 
 75 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis             29.92  -0.4 10 
 76 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                 29.98   1.6  8 
 77 Kasey Cannister           FR Houghton                 30.01   1.2 11 
 78 Georgina Lang             JR Hamilton                 30.02   0.1 12 
 79 Victoria Turan            FR Finger Lakes             30.29  -0.3  9 
 80 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             30.47   0.1 12 
 81 Lauren Fleming            SR Oswego State             30.54   0.1 12 
 82 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             30.59   1.2 11 
 83 Sarah Fromm               SO Hamilton                 30.61  -0.3  9 
 84 Katie Evans               FR Mohawk Valle             31.06   0.1 12 
 85 Alexandria Caldwell       JR St. John Fis             31.29   1.2 11 
 86 Allison Rhinehart         SO Fredonia St.             31.32   1.2 11 
 87 Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis             31.70   0.1 12 
 88 Julianna DiBiase          FR Suny-Esf                 31.71   0.1 12 
 89 Christina Maragioglio     SO RIT                      31.73   1.6  8 
 90 Emma Solis-Cohen          FR Hamilton                 31.92   0.1 12 
 91 Rebecca Bacon             SO Roberts Wesl             38.80   0.1 12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 54.88  1998        Andrea Thomas, ESG NYC                      
    ECAC D-3: E 59.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Lockard             FR Rochester                58.33E  1  10   
  2 Marissa Pariseau          JR Oswego State             58.51E  1   8   
  3 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester                58.91E  1   6   
  4 Anastasia Bowden          SR Utica                    59.35E  2   5   
  5 Marisa Turner             SO St. Lawrence             59.44E  1   4   
  6 Carly Stine               JR St. Lawrence             59.57   1   3   
  7 Laura Morrison            FR Fredonia St.             59.80   1   2   
  8 Therez Young              FR Brockport St           1:00.36   6   1   
  9 Amanda White              JR RIT                    1:00.44   2 
 10 Gabrielle Conant          JR Cortland St.           1:00.77   2 
 11 Brittany Porter           JR Rochester              1:01.19   2 
 12 Kaylyn Dickerson          FR Herkimer Cou           1:01.35   5 
 13 Mara Skordynski           FR Niagara                1:01.52   2 
 14 Kiersten Duroe            JR Cortland St.           1:02.02   2 
 15 Morgan Mastin             JR St. John Fis           1:02.12   1 
 16 Liz Pieri                 SO RIT                    1:02.57   3 
 17 Chelsea Cleveland         FR St. John Fis           1:02.79   3 
 18 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts Wesl           1:02.92   4 
 19 Saige Thomas              SO Cortland St.           1:02.96   1 
 20 Violet Yox                JR Brockport St           1:03.66   2 
 21 Sydney Saccone            FR St. John Fis           1:03.67   3 
 22 Kaylie Lamica             SR Niagara                1:03.72   3 
 23 Gabriela Hernandez        FR Rochester              1:03.95   4 
 24 Carina Singletary         FR RIT                    1:03.96   2 
 25 Bonnie Binggeli           SO Fredonia St.           1:04.03   3 
 26 Sarevah Shafer            FR Geneseo St.            1:04.12   3 
 27 Valeria Kudinov           FR Oswego State           1:04.20   4 
 28 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton               1:04.33   3 
 29 Kaitlin Rizzo             FR St. John Fis           1:04.57   4 
 30 Anka Parzych              FR RIT                    1:04.80   4 
 31 Emikhe Tisor              FR Buffalo Stat           1:05.09   3 
 32 MacKenzie Ottati          FR St. Lawrence           1:05.15   4 
 33 Sarah Francesconi         SO St. Lawrence           1:05.40   4 
 34 Allison Wean              JR Nazareth               1:05.88   5 
 35 Bree Love                 FR Ithaca                 1:06.64   6 
 36 Hannah West               FR Mohawk Valle           1:06.98   6 
 37 Ayanna Roberts            FR Cortland St.           1:07.11   6 
 38 Tera Perilli              FR Niagara                1:07.42   5 
 39 Leah May                  FR Daemen                 1:07.69   5 
 40 Shannon Bausinger         SO Brockport St           1:07.79   5 
 41 Sarah Jones               FR Geneseo St.            1:08.07   5 
 42 Amanda Perri              SO Mohawk Valle           1:08.32   5 
 43 Bridgett Oyeyemi          FR Brockport St           1:08.55   6 
 44 Kaitlyn Coon              SR Canisius               1:09.78   5 
 45 Victoria Turan            FR Finger Lakes           1:10.74   4 
 46 Melissa Moeller           SO Canisius               1:12.76   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 2:13.34  2006        Jessica Ortman, ESG Adirondack            
    ECAC D-3: E 2:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Hust               JR Roberts Wesl           2:14.64E  1  10   
  2 Katie Bott                SR Oswego State           2:15.94E  1   8   
  3 Rachel Hutchinson         FR Roberts Wesl           2:18.42E  1   6   
  4 Michaela Gildemeyer       JR Nazareth               2:19.55E  1   5   
  5 Megan Hulton              JR Roberts Wesl           2:19.94E  1   4   
  6 Stephanie Boucher         SO Mohawk Valle           2:20.06   1   3   
  7 Joanna Friesen            FR Houghton               2:21.04   1   2   
  8 Tara Murphy               SR Buffalo Stat           2:21.34   1   1   
  9 Samantha Prendergast      SR Utica                  2:23.54   1 
 10 Michelle Fish             FR Hamilton               2:23.86   2 
 11 Sarah Ohanesian           JR Hamilton               2:24.04   1 
 12 Emma Jones                FR RIT                    2:25.10   2 
 13 Aubrie Russell            SO St. Bonavent           2:26.56   3 
 14 Brandi Pettit             JR Canisius               2:26.60   2 
 15 Rachel Bruce              SO Geneseo St.            2:27.03   3 
 16 Katherine Kerr            FR Canisius               2:27.09   3 
 17 Samantha Buttrick         FR Hamilton               2:27.30   3 
 18 Sarah Coon                SO St. John Fis           2:27.51   2 
 19 Catherine Niederpruem     FR Canisius               2:27.74   3 
 20 Rachael Brush             JR Roberts Wesl           2:27.77   4 
 21 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           2:27.92   2 
 22 Kennedy Lewandowski       FR Roberts Wesl           2:28.66   4 
 23 Hannah Brackley           JR Nazareth               2:29.11   1 
 24 Sarah Popovitch           SO Oswego State           2:29.23   2 
 25 Taylor Greene             JR St. Bonavent           2:29.68   3 
 26 Brooke Nolan              SO Daemen                 2:29.76   2 
 27 Jenna Wallace             FR Canisius               2:29.85   5 
 28 Kaylee Zbytek             FR St. John Fis           2:30.21   1 
 29 Ashley Shaheen            SR RIT                    2:30.51   3 
 30 Sylvia Pericles           FR Oswego State           2:30.55   2 
 31 Amanda Sacca              FR Cortland St.           2:31.02   3 
 32 Cristel Enriquez-Fisher   FR Houghton               2:31.20   2 
 33 Hannah Robinson           JR St. Bonavent           2:31.57   3 
 34 Brittany Denton           FR Daemen                 2:32.09   2 
 35 Amy Kurmis                SO Brockport St           2:32.12   3 
 36 Morgan Atkins             JR Canisius               2:32.14   3 
 37 Rayanne Canet             FR Plattsburgh            2:32.16   3 
 38 Alysa Hoffman             FR Utica                  2:32.77   2 
 39 Melanie Taylor            FR Plattsburgh            2:32.83   3 
 40 Jessie Hughes             JR Cortland St.           2:33.22   4 
 41 Erin Bucci                SO RIT                    2:34.56   3 
 42 Kerry Reilly              SR Hamilton               2:34.85   4 
 43 Staci Czaja               JR Canisius               2:35.40   5 
 44 Noelle Thompson           SR Daemen                 2:35.87   4 
 45 Lizzy Gomez               FR Cortland St.           2:35.96   5 
 46 Chelsea Caballero         FR Niagara                2:36.24   4 
 47 Taylor Marino             FR Canisius               2:36.34   3 
 48 Victoria Campanian        FR Herkimer Cou           2:36.52   5 
 49 Samantha Bennett          SO Utica                  2:36.86   2 
 50 Emily Vosburg             FR Ithaca                 2:37.36   5 
 51 Rebecca Rogers            SO Roberts Wesl           2:37.36   4 
 52 Kellie Lawton             SO Roberts Wesl           2:37.39   5 
 53 Shayna Gray               FR RIT                    2:37.63   5 
 54 Rachel Putman             JR Roberts Wesl           2:37.80   4 
 55 Celine Dreitlein          FR Niagara                2:38.03   4 
 56 Audrey McCarthy           FR Rochester              2:38.24   5 
 57 Julianna Holland          JR St. John Fis           2:38.84   5 
 58 Sophia Dastoli            FR St. Lawrence           2:39.53   5 
 59 Abigail Monroe            FR Roberts Wesl           2:40.04   4 
 60 Rebecca Manwaring         FR Finger Lakes           2:40.95   5 
 61 Courtney Brinsky          FR St. Bonavent           2:41.45   2 
 62 Whitney Farrand           FR Houghton               2:41.80   4 
 63 Courtney Mullen           SO St. Lawrence           2:41.98   4 
 64 Haley Canham              FR Suny-Esf               2:42.89   6 
 65 Rachel Dorigi             SO St. Bonavent           2:43.73   4 
 66 Rachel Waldrop            FR St. Lawrence           2:44.55   6 
 67 Julia Mericle             FR St. Bonavent           2:44.62   2 
 68 Katie Evans               FR Mohawk Valle           2:45.09   6 
 69 Jennifer Klemenz          JR Rochester              2:45.40   4 
 70 Jordan Rhen               JR St. John Fis           2:46.40   6 
 71 Abby Rogers               SO Canisius               2:47.41   5 
 72 Allie Stewart             SR Roberts Wesl           2:47.74   6 
 73 Alexis Young              FR St. Bonavent           2:47.76   4 
 74 Megan Weaver              FR Ithaca                 2:49.61   6 
 75 Sarah DePalma             SO Utica                  2:51.24   5 
 76 Haruka Murakami           FR Herkimer Cou           2:52.33   6 
 77 Cara Keogh                SO Suny-Esf               2:52.40   6 
 78 Tianderah Twichell        FR Herkimer Cou           2:53.54   6 
 79 Allison Field             FR St. Bonavent           2:53.92   5 
 80 Jordon Fiorini            SO Mohawk Valle           2:57.56   6 
 81 Juliet Janicik            JR St. John Fis           2:58.44   6 
 82 Brianna Bessette          FR Plattsburgh            2:58.77   6 
 83 Danielle Piazza           SR Ithaca                 3:02.15   6 
 84 Alexandra Heinkel         SR Ithaca                 3:03.70   6 
 85 Hannah Rollins            FR Houghton               3:10.15   6 
 -- Katherine Robinson        FR Daemen                      DQ   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 4:32.93  2012        Jennifer Randall, Ithaca                  
    ECAC D-3: E 4:49.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Cymerman              SO St. Lawrence           4:43.52E  1  10   
  2 Sarah Ohanesian           JR Hamilton               4:48.53E  1   8   
  3 Lisa Grohn                FR St. Lawrence           4:48.67E  1   6   
  4 Alyssa Arre               JR Rochester              4:50.76   1   5   
  5 Marissa Bellusci          FR Geneseo St.            4:52.13   1   4   
  6 Stephanie Boucher         SO Mohawk Valle           4:53.26   2   3   
  7 Michaela Gildemeyer       JR Nazareth               4:53.72   1   2   
  8 Catherine Knox            SO Rochester              4:56.27   1   1   
  9 Victoria Stepanova        JR Rochester              4:56.30   1 
 10 Ariel Beccia              SR St. Lawrence           4:56.31   1 
 11 Sarah Swertfeger          SO Brockport St           4:56.56   1 
 12 Beth Merritt              SO Brockport St           4:57.91   2 
 13 Aubrie Russell            SO St. Bonavent           4:58.03   2 
 14 Winny Chen                SO Geneseo St.            4:58.71   1 
 15 Ashley Peppriell          FR Geneseo St.            4:58.98   2 
 16 Katie Laris               SO Oswego State           4:59.69   2 
 17 Rebecca Greiner           SO RIT                    5:00.64   2 
 18 Shannon Murphy            SO Geneseo St.            5:01.24   2 
 19 Sarah Popovitch           SO Oswego State           5:01.37   1 
 20 Kelsey Leder              SR St. Lawrence           5:02.36   2 
 21 Lauren Kotas              SO Fredonia St.           5:02.93   1 
 22 Lauren McKnight           JR Geneseo St.            5:03.19   2 
 23 Maggie Lawler             FR Niagara                5:04.00   1 
 24 Kristine Reed             SO RIT                    5:05.77   2 
 25 Caroline Hampton          FR Niagara                5:06.72   2 
 26 Kathryn van der Sloot     FR Rochester              5:06.78   3 
 27 Jessie Hughes             JR Cortland St.           5:07.28   3 
 28 Sarah Rocco               JR Fredonia St.           5:07.46   2 
 29 Victoria Campanian        FR Herkimer Cou           5:08.56   3 
 30 Stephanie Milici          JR RIT                    5:08.81   3 
 31 Megan Karpie              SO RIT                    5:08.99   2 
 32 Hannah Robinson           JR St. Bonavent           5:09.44   2 
 33 Katie Tresino             SO Fredonia St.           5:09.69   1 
 34 Sarah Anstett             SO Geneseo St.            5:10.68   2 
 35 Michelyn Little           SO Cortland St.           5:10.89   2 
 36 Samantha VanGee           FR St. John Fis           5:11.74   3 
 37 Chinessa Ekweremuba       JR Geneseo St.            5:13.30   3 
 38 Lizzy Gomez               FR Cortland St.           5:13.85   3 
 39 Taylor Greene             JR St. Bonavent           5:14.27   4 
 40 Ashley Cheff              FR Daemen                 5:14.40   3 
 40 Alyssa Stroud             SO Fredonia St.           5:14.40   3 
 42 Jamie DiSalvo             FR Nazareth               5:15.02   2 
 43 Emma DeShaies             JR Geneseo St.            5:18.42   3 
 44 Jennifer Klemenz          JR Rochester              5:18.57   3 
 45 Natalie Regan             FR Niagara                5:20.51   3 
 46 Blair Meeson              SO Nazareth               5:20.82   2 
 47 Renee Deruchia            SO St. John Fis           5:20.99   4 
 48 Andrea Szewczyk           SO Mohawk Valle           5:21.02   3 
 49 Emily Krakowski           SO Ithaca                 5:21.98   4 
 50 Samantha Bennett          SO Utica                  5:22.15   3 
 51 Lauren Perschetz          FR Plattsburgh            5:23.26   3 
 52 Kara Hall                 SO Fredonia St.           5:24.37   3 
 53 Sydney Glenn              SO Ithaca                 5:26.57   4 
 54 Carleigh Rosenberg        SO Ithaca                 5:26.65   4 
 55 Julia Mericle             FR St. Bonavent           5:27.31   3 
 56 Kristin Schnalzer         SO Plattsburgh            5:27.56   4 
 57 Rebecca Manwaring         FR Finger Lakes           5:28.43   5 
 58 Kristen Campbell          JR Suny-Esf               5:28.67   5 
 59 Sam Sauer                 FR Niagara                5:31.17   3 
 60 Megan Power               SO Brockport St           5:32.11   3 
 61 Rachel Dorigi             SO St. Bonavent           5:32.63   3 
 62 Julia Yurkovic            JR Rochester              5:33.63   3 
 63 Alexis Young              FR St. Bonavent           5:34.09   4 
 64 Courtney Brinsky          FR St. Bonavent           5:35.05   3 
 65 Sarah Harrington          SO St. John Fis           5:35.40   4 
 66 Cally Moules              JR Ithaca                 5:36.87   4 
 67 Kelli McCarthy            FR Brockport St           5:36.91   4 
 68 Sarah Dimakis             FR Hamilton               5:37.07   5 
 69 Katherine Thomas          SR Rochester              5:37.37   4 
 70 Sarah DePalma             SO Utica                  5:38.62   4 
 71 Jessica Dzialo            FR RIT                    5:38.89   4 
 72 Rebekah Champlin          FR Fredonia St.           5:40.07   4 
 73 Allison Cronk             FR Suny-Esf               5:40.14   5 
 74 Paige Tompkins            FR St. John Fis           5:41.24   5 
 75 Nicole Madden             SO Suny-Esf               5:42.49   5 
 76 Kelly Vincent             SO Fredonia St.           5:43.72   4 
 77 Cara Keogh                SO Suny-Esf               5:46.07   5 
 78 Haruka Murakami           FR Herkimer Cou           5:46.66   4 
 79 Jenifer Igoe              FR Daemen                 5:48.34   5 
 80 Tianderah Twichell        FR Herkimer Cou           5:53.62   5 
 81 Morgan Urbanek            FR Daemen                 5:53.90   5 
 82 Kassie Lathrop            SR Nazareth               5:54.92   5 
 83 Hilary Crannage           JR Plattsburgh            5:59.77   5 
 84 Katrina Reylea            SO Houghton               6:03.13   5 
 85 Allison Field             FR St. Bonavent           6:03.99   4 
 86 Jordon Fiorini            SO Mohawk Valle           6:04.26   5 
 87 Ayzia Barber              SO Mohawk Valle           6:04.97   5 
 88 Rachel Dominic            FR Mohawk Valle           6:05.22   5 
 89 Abby Kastick              FR Niagara                6:08.64   5 
 90 Brianna Bessette          FR Plattsburgh            6:11.22   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 17:02.22  2001        Maggie Hanson, Hamilton                  
    ECAC D-3: E 18:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Lebihan         SO Nazareth              18:08.11E  10   
  2 Emily Thompson            FR Nazareth              18:17.07E   8   
  3 Danielle Bessette         SR Rochester             18:26.39E   6   
  4 Hannah Taft               SR Roberts Wesl          18:40.22    5   
  5 Haley Keene               FR Canisius              18:40.55    4   
  6 Anna Phillips             FR Canisius              18:45.01    3   
  7 Jamie Wallace             JR Canisius              18:46.51    2   
  8 Macey Walker              FR Canisius              18:50.30    1   
  9 Robin Wagner              SO Canisius              18:50.80  
 10 Jordan Weir               SO Daemen                18:50.88  
 11 Mackenzie Donahue         FR Daemen                18:56.01  
 12 Anna Hourihan             SR Fredonia St.          19:05.59  
 13 Kathryn Woodworth         JR Rochester             19:10.35  
 14 Brittany Ward             SO Roberts Wesl          19:16.06  
 15 Alissa Conti              SR Fredonia St.          19:21.20  
 16 Sally Holt                SR Brockport St          19:23.19  
 17 Mary Caroll               FR Geneseo St.           19:25.45  
 18 Lindsay Heyer             FR Hamilton              19:28.48  
 19 Victoria Campanian        FR Herkimer Cou          19:28.86  
 20 Becca List                SR Fredonia St.          19:30.37  
 21 Lillian Meaney            FR Geneseo St.           19:33.38  
 22 Emily Palmeri             JR Fredonia St.          20:18.27  
 23 Samantha Bielli           SR Oswego State          20:52.52  
 24 Rayanne Luke              SO Geneseo St.           20:56.74  
 25 Kayla Murphy              FR Niagara               20:57.59  
 26 Lelaina Nagle             SO Brockport St          21:18.81  
 27 Haruka Murakami           FR Herkimer Cou          21:25.17  
 28 Micaela Donabella         FR Oswego State          21:40.74  
 29 Madeline Murray           FR Rochester             21:44.33  
 30 Megan Morris              JR Ithaca                22:26.75  
 31 Alexandra Dwulit          SO Rochester             22:58.88  
 32 Tianderah Twichell        FR Herkimer Cou          23:23.69  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 34:49.3h  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                   
    ECAC D-3: E 40:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrian Walsh              SO Hamilton              37:13.46E  10   
  2 Anya Joynt                SO Rochester             40:27.39    8   
  3 Julia Smith               JR Buffalo Stat          42:11.86    6   
  4 Marina Pettinicchi        JR Cortland St.          42:23.26    5   
  5 Regina Bulson             JR Cortland St.          43:10.18    4   
  6 Brittany Lamie            JR Oswego State          43:52.95    3   
  7 Savannah Bernardin        JR Utica                 44:39.50    2   
  8 Catherine Reading         SO Hamilton              46:30.27    1   
  9 Elizabeth Brown           JR Buffalo Stat          46:50.15  
 -- Chelsea Davidson          JR Buffalo Stat               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 13.93  1998        Ellakish Williamson, ESG Adirondack         
    ECAC D-3: E 15.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Divya Biswal              JR St. Lawrence             15.77E -0.3  1  10   
  2 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                      15.86  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Cameron Edwards           SO Rochester                15.87  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis             16.52  -0.4  3   5   
  5 Kayla Koelbel             SO Cortland St.             16.56  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Melissa Vaughn            FR St. John Fis             16.57  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Amanda Burkey             FR Rochester                16.63   1.5  2   2   
  8 Brianna Colello           FR Geneseo St.              16.66  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Allison Scarf             SO St. Lawrence             16.86  -0.3  1 
 10 Elisa Marchione           FR Nazareth                 16.89  -0.3  1 
 11 Jacqueline Ebeling        FR St. Lawrence             16.93   1.5  2 
 12 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   JR Rochester                17.13  -0.4  3 
 13 Sarah Shellard            FR Cortland St.             17.30   1.5  2 
 14 Amber Kramer              FR St. John Fis             17.34   1.3  5 
 15 Kate Hochbrueckner        FR Brockport St             17.42   1.3  5 
 16 Gabrielle Macool          FR Fredonia St.             17.49  -0.4  3 
 17 Valerie VanHoesen         SO RIT                      17.51   1.5  2 
 18 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             17.61  -1.5  4 
 19 Kelly Burke               SR Brockport St             17.70  -0.4  3 
 20 Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl             17.80  -1.5  4 
 21 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton                 17.88   1.5  2 
 22 Alicia Piscitelli         JR RIT                      18.03  -1.5  4 
 23 Ronni Ehlers              FR St. John Fis             18.11  -1.5  4 
 24 Jekeytha Carter-Adkins    FR Buffalo Stat             18.16   1.5  2 
 25 Rebecca Lavernoich        SO RIT                      18.24   1.3  5 
 26 Meg Oliphant              FR RIT                      18.25   1.3  5 
 27 Katie Ward                FR Rochester                18.30  -0.4  3 
 28 Noelle Novakowski         SO St. John Fis             18.59   1.3  5 
 29 Teresa Grigg              SO St. Lawrence             18.79  -1.5  4 
 30 Katie Beezer              FR Rochester                19.26  -1.5  4 
 31 Jessica Rennie            FR Finger Lakes             19.27   1.3  5 
 32 Madeline Egan             FR Cortland St.             19.30   1.3  5 
 33 Jessica Calzolari         FR RIT                      20.33   1.3  5 
 34 Jill Carncross            JR Suny-Esf                 22.16  -1.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 1:03.02  2011        Jacqueline Cinella, Rochester             
    ECAC D-3: E 1:06.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Edwards           SO Rochester              1:03.95E  1  10   
  2 Kelly Burke               SR Brockport St           1:06.56   1   8   
  3 Molly Lennon              FR St. Lawrence           1:08.04   2   6   
  4 Nia Holmes                SO Buffalo Stat           1:08.50   1   5   
  5 Jacqueline Ebeling        FR St. Lawrence           1:09.16   1   4   
  6 Victoria Kuberka          SR Geneseo St.            1:09.74   2   3   
  7 Meg Oliphant              FR RIT                    1:10.09   1   2   
  8 Kelly Siry                SO Plattsburgh            1:10.81   2   1   
  9 Ronni Ehlers              FR St. John Fis           1:11.18   3 
 10 Abby Schaible             FR Utica                  1:11.40   1 
 11 Olivia Emerling           SO St. John Fis           1:11.59   1 
 12 Caitlin Ferro             FR Niagara                1:11.61   3 
 13 Abigail Boyce             FR Oswego State           1:12.82   2 
 14 Rachel Francis            FR Brockport St           1:13.29   4 
 15 Emilie Edwards            SR Houghton               1:13.91   4 
 16 Connie Mistler-Ferguson   JR Rochester              1:13.97   2 
 17 Jessica Calzolari         FR RIT                    1:14.18   3 
 18 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts Wesl           1:14.29   4 
 19 Kenzie Coon               SO Nazareth               1:14.76   3 
 20 Kate Pearce               SO Utica                  1:15.46   4 
 21 Christine LaVoie          FR Cortland St.           1:15.88   3 
 22 Valerie VanHoesen         SO RIT                    1:16.84   2 
 23 Ashley Martin             SO Cortland St.           1:16.98   1 
 24 Jackie Boyce              SO Cortland St.           1:17.18   2 
 25 Jessica Rennie            FR Finger Lakes           1:18.17   4 
 26 Kelly Paris               FR Cortland St.           1:18.76   2 
 27 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl           1:19.02   4 
 28 Michelyn Little           SO Cortland St.           1:20.35   3 
 29 Stephanie Czaja           SR Daemen                 1:20.96   4 
 30 Allison Schumann          FR Cortland St.           1:22.31   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 10:31.28  2011        Wendy Pavlus, St. Lawrence               
    ECAC D-3: E 12:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Rosenzweig           FR Geneseo St.           11:29.35E  10   
  2 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo St.           11:39.85E   8   
  3 Amanda Cocchiara          JR Fredonia St.          11:57.96E   6   
  4 Leah Williams             SR Houghton              12:09.27    5   
  5 Anne Peterson             FR Rochester             12:46.03    4   
  6 Hannah Lyons              SR Hamilton              12:54.76    3   
  7 Emma Boyd                 FR Ithaca                12:55.24    2   
  8 Machele Clark             SR St. Lawrence          12:57.60    1   
  9 Allison Schumann          FR Cortland St.          12:59.71  
 10 Jackie Boyce              SO Cortland St.          13:20.08  
 11 Shannon Davis             SR St. John Fis          13:31.43  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 48.07  1998        ESG New York City                           
                       A. Thomas, C. Washington, M. Austin, N. McDermott 
    ECAC D-3: E 51.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Utica  'A'                                            49.62E  1  10   
     1) Nikiya Harris FR                2) Brenna Stewart FR              
     3) Anastasia Bowden SR             4) Sarah Wiatr SO                 
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     49.97E  1   8   
     1) Divya Biswal JR                 2) Ketura Mason FR                
     3) Chinelo Asanya SO               4) Hannah Kinsey SR               
  3 Rochester  'A'                                        50.19E  1   6   
     1) Laura Lockard FR                2) Emily VanDenburgh SO           
     3) Brittany Schutrum FR            4) Cameron Edwards SO             
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                    50.47E  1   5   
     1) Megan Grace JR                  2) Samantha Turner SO             
     3) Therez Young FR                 4) Alison Massaro JR              
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      51.17   2   4   
     1) Natalie Barrea FR               2) Leigha Tilton JR               
     3) JoAnna Heath FR                 4) Samantha Hudson SR             
  6 Houghton  'A'                                         51.34   1   3   
     1) Sarah MunKitrick SR             2) Fiona Daloia FR                
     3) Katherine Spaulding FR          4) Alyssa Figeuroa SR             
  7 St. Lawrence  'B'                                    x51.35   1 
     1) Jaleigh Pier SO                 2) Marisa Turner SO               
     3) Victoria Bean JR                4) Carly Stine JR                 
  8 Rit  'A'                                              51.94   1   2   
     1) Hailey Burkhart SO              2) Kelly Fredette JR              
     3) Liz Pieri SO                    4) Melissa St. Preux JR           
  9 Oswego State  'A'                                     52.54   2   1   
     1) Kristen Harrigan JR             2) Jocelyn St. Clair FR           
     3) Emily Wild SR                   4) Valeria Kudinov FR             
 10 Rit  'B'                                             x53.49   2 
     1) Alicia Piscitelli JR            2) Carina Singletary FR           
     3) Meg Oliphant FR                 4) Valerie VanHoesen SO           
 11 Rochester  'B'                                       x53.75   2 
     1) Susan Ojukwu FR                 2) Amanda Burkey FR               
     3) Amanda Connell SR               4) Lindsay Carbone SO             
 -- Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Victoria Turan FR               2) Jessica Rennie FR              
     3) Jade Harris FR                  4) Rebecca Manwaring FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3:49.1h  1998        ESG New York City                         
                         R. Coddette, O. Smart, S. Newsome, A. Thomas      
    ECAC D-3: E 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      4:00.22E  1  10   
     1) Laura Lockard FR                2) Cameron Edwards SO             
     3) Brittany Porter JR              4) Becky Galasso SR               
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:02.71E  1   8   
     1) Kristen Harrigan JR             2) Valeria Kudinov FR             
     3) Marissa Pariseau JR             4) Katie Bott SR                  
  3 Utica  'A'                                          4:08.69   1   6   
     1) Samantha Prendergast SR         2) Sarah Wiatr SO                 
     3) Brenna Stewart FR               4) Anastasia Bowden SR            
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:12.98   1   5   
     1) Hannah Anthes JR                2) Gabrielle Conant JR            
     3) Kiersten Duroe JR               4) Saige Thomas SO                
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:13.78   1   4   
     1) Alexa Wandy FR                  2) Sarevah Shafer FR              
     3) Samantha Hudson SR              4) Victoria Kuberka SR            
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:18.93   1   3   
     1) Jacqueline Ebeling FR           2) Molly Lennon FR                
     3) Jaleigh Pier SO                 4) Carly Stine JR                 
  7 Cortland St.  'B'                                  x4:23.93   1 
     1) Kelly Paris FR                  2) Ashley Martin SO               
     3) Christine LaVoie FR             4) Amanda Sacca FR                
  8 Niagara  'A'                                        4:26.77   2   2   
     1) Briana Dorsey SR                2) Destiny Johnson FR             
     3) Caitlin Ferro FR                4) Natalie Regan FR               
  9 Utica  'B'                                         x4:27.76   2 
     1) Abby Schaible FR                2) Alysa Hoffman FR               
     3) Kate Pearce SO                  4) Samantha Bennett SO            
 10 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x4:31.19   2 
     1) Courtney Mullen SO              2) MacKenzie Ottati FR            
     3) Teresa Grigg SO                 4) Allison Scarf SO               
 11 Daemen  'B'                                         4:32.46   2   1   
     1) Brooke Nolan SO                 2) Mackenzie Donahue FR           
     3) Ashley Cheff FR                 4) Stephanie Czaja SR             
 12 Canisius  'A'                                       4:32.49   2 
     1) Staci Czaja JR                  2) Taylor Marino FR               
     3) Jenna Wallace FR                4) Katherine Kerr FR              
 13 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:33.71   2 
     1) Rayanne Canet FR                2) Melanie Taylor FR              
     3) Lauren Perschetz FR             4) Kristin Schnalzer SO           
 14 Daemen  'A'                                        x4:40.69   2 
     1) Brittany Denton FR              2) Leah May FR                    
     3) Katherine Robinson FR           4) Jordan Weir SO                 
 15 St. John Fisher  'B'                                4:40.81   3 
     1) Lisa Knab JR                    2) Olivia Emerling SO             
     3) Ronni Ehlers FR                 4) Juliet Janicik JR              
 16 Cortland St.  'C'                                  x4:41.08   1 
     1) Madeline Egan FR                2) Kayla Koelbel SO               
     3) Jessie Hughes JR                4) Lizzy Gomez FR                 
 17 St. John Fisher  'A'                               x4:56.21   3 
     1) Nicoletta Lattuca JR            2) Jessica Locke FR               
     3) Meg Vona SR                     4) Catherine Wilbur FR            
 18 Geneseo St.  'B'                                   x5:01.38   3 
     1) Sarah Anstett SO                2) Marissa Bellusci FR            
     3) Rachel Bruce SO                 4) Emma DeShaies JR               
 19 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             5:04.83   3 
     1) Victoria Campanian FR           2) Haruka Murakami FR             
     3) Brittany Barnett SO             4) Kaylyn Dickerson FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: #  9:11.37  2005        Geneseo                                  
    ECAC D-3: E 10:12.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   9:47.95E  10   
     1) Marisa Turner SO                2) Amy Cymerman SO                
     3) Cassia Hameline JR              4) Lisa Grohn FR                  
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      9:55.23E   8   
     1) Alyssa Arre JR                  2) Victoria Stepanova JR          
     3) Catherine Knox SO               4) Gabriela Hernandez FR          
  3 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               10:05.27E   6   
     1) Jasmine Boncore SR              2) Megan Schweizer SO             
     3) Christen Averill SO             4) Rebecca Muschio FR             
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                               10:12.16    5   
     1) Sarah Coon SO                   2) Samantha VanGee FR             
     3) Sydney Saccone FR               4) Kaylee Zbytek FR               
  5 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  10:17.38    4   
     1) Katie Tresino SO                2) Lauren Kotas SO                
     3) Sarah Rocco JR                  4) Bonnie Binggeli SO             
  6 Niagara  'A'                                       10:28.54    3   
     1) Caroline Hampton FR             2) Stephanie Schmidt SR           
     3) Kaylie Lamica SR                4) Sam Sauer FR                   
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                        10:38.72    2   
     1) Abriana D'Onofrio FR            2) Anastasia Diamond JR           
     3) Shannon Meehan SR               4) Megan Weaver FR                
  8 St. Lawrence  'B'                                 x10:48.29  
     1) Ariel Beccia SR                 2) Kelsey Leder SR                
     3) Sophia Dastoli FR               4) Kristen Jovanelly SO           
  9 Rochester  'B'                                    x10:58.77  
     1) Julia Yurkovic JR               2) Kathryn van der Sloot FR       
     3) Jennifer Klemenz JR             4) Angela Yang FR                 
 10 Suny-Esf  'A'                                      11:13.70    1   
     1) Haley Canham FR                 2) Kristen Campbell JR            
     3) Nicole Madden SO                4) Allison Cronk FR               
 11 St. John Fisher  'B'                              x11:27.50  
     1) Julianna Holland JR             2) Sarah Harrington SO            
     3) Paige Tompkins FR               4) Jordan Rhen JR                 
 12 Herkimer County CC  'A'                            12:24.81  
     1) Victoria Campanian FR           2) Haruka Murakami FR             
     3) Tianderah Twichell FR           4) Jessica Inserra SO             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 1.67m              Multiple Athletes                           
    ECAC D-3: E 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marisa Turner             SO St. Lawrence             1.64mE   5-04.50  10   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Burkey             FR Rochester                1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kate Durr                 JR Nazareth                 1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kayla Koelbel             SO Cortland St.             1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Wild                SR Oswego State            J1.49m    4-10.50   4   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kate Pearce               SO Utica                   J1.49m    4-10.50   2.50
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Lexi Budd                 SR Cortland St.            J1.49m    4-10.50   2.50
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis            J1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Leigha Tilton             JR Geneseo St.             J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Michaela Olafson          FR Finger Lakes             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Abigail Homer             SO Hamilton                 1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Sarah Francesconi         SO St. Lawrence            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Valeria Kudinov           FR Oswego State            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jocelyn St. Clair         FR Oswego State            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Heidi Riegel              FR Roberts Wesl             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    P  XXX 
 15 Lindsay Carbone           SO Rochester                1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 17 Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.             J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Callie O'Connor           FR Daemen                  J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gabrielle Macool          FR Fredonia St.                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Joanna Friesen            FR Houghton                    NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Gardner            SO Suny-Esf                    NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Madeline Egan             FR Cortland St.                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Karen Beautle                Jamaica                 X1.76m#   5-09.25 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 3.73m  2004        Renee Evans, Roberts Wesleyan               
    ECAC D-3: E 3.27m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcy Merritt             JR Brockport St             3.43mE  11-03.00  10   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lindsay Carbone           SO Rochester               J3.43mE  11-03.00   8   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Heather Becker            SR Buffalo Stat             3.13m   10-03.25   6   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Boreyko           SR St. Lawrence            J3.13m   10-03.25   5   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jane Martinez             FR Cortland St.             2.98m    9-09.25   3.50
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heather Eriksson          JR Cortland St.             2.98m    9-09.25   3.50
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 MacKenzie Meehan          JR Cortland St.             2.83m    9-03.25   1.50
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Seymour              SO Cortland St.             2.83m    9-03.25   1.50
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Kristine Oren             JR Hamilton                J2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Allison Gardella          FR Brockport St            J2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Melissa Lam               JR Geneseo St.              2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Cornelius           FR RIT                      2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Laura Lyons               SR Rochester                2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Sara Young                SO Cortland St.            J2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Theresa Brown             FR Brockport St            J2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sarah Wellington          JR Oswego State             2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
        O  XXX 
 16 Breanne Baez              FR Ithaca                   2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
        O  XXX 
 18 Shauna Bulger             FR St. Lawrence            J2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Olivia Paolano            FR Ithaca                  J2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Holly Jackson             FR Brockport St            J2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Caitilin McGhean          FR Plattsburgh             J2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Doni Look                 SO Utica                       NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia Kurbs              SO Fredonia St.                NH            
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nicole Bell               JR Cortland St.                NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Benzin             FR Fredonia St.                NH            
     2.53 2.68 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mikaela Brown             FR St. John Fis                NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 6.07m  2004        Viktoriya Rybalko, Ukraine                  
    ECAC D-3: E 5.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Divya Biswal              JR St. Lawrence             5.43mE  1.3  17-09.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.43m(1.3)   
  2 Taylor Pierson            SO Nazareth                 5.37mE  0.3  17-07.50   8   
     5.37m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(0.2) 5.06m(1.3)   
  3 Yuwen Michelson           FR Hamilton                 5.28mE  0.2  17-04.00   6   
     FOUL(2.1) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.28m(0.2) 4.99m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Emily VanDenburgh         SO Rochester                5.22mE  1.0  17-01.50   5   
     5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.94m(1.3)
  5 Kristen Harrigan          JR Oswego State             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00   4   
     5.02m(1.2) 4.82m(0.9) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.85m(1.1)
  6 Nicoletta Lattuca         JR St. John Fis             5.05m   0.6  16-07.00   3   
     4.92m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.81m(0.2) 4.98m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.05m(0.6)
  7 Alexa Wandy               FR Geneseo St.              5.03m   0.9  16-06.00   2   
     FOUL(2.0) 4.75m(1.1) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.9) 4.93m(0.9) 5.03m(0.9)
  8 Sarah Wiatr               SO Utica                    4.94m   1.2  16-02.50   1   
     FOUL(1.0) 4.68m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 4.94m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Abigail Boyce             FR Oswego State             4.90m   2.0  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.0) 4.40m(1.4) 4.60m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.46m(0.6)
 10 Victoria Bean             JR St. Lawrence             4.86m   0.9  15-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
 11 Allison Corretore         FR St. John Fis             4.85m   1.2  15-11.00 
     4.63m(1.7) 4.80m(0.2) 4.67m(0.4) 4.85m(1.2) 4.68m(2.1) 4.83m(2.0)
 12 Brianna Colello           FR Geneseo St.              4.82m   1.3  15-09.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.64m(0.6) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.3) FOUL(1.5)
 13 Jessica Presti            JR Oswego State             4.78m   1.7  15-08.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.42m(1.6) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.35m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.78m(1.7)
 14 Sandra Au                 SO Rochester                4.74m   2.2  15-06.75 
     4.74m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 4.74m(2.2) 4.63m(1.7) 4.58m(2.0) 4.64m(+0.0)
 15 Natalie Barrea            FR Geneseo St.              4.67m   0.9  15-04.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4) 4.67m(0.9)         
 16 Lisa Knab                 JR St. John Fis             4.66m   0.2  15-03.50 
     4.66m(0.2) FOUL(1.3) 4.61m(1.0)         
 17 Jessica Massey            JR Buffalo Stat             4.65m   0.6  15-03.25 
     4.29m(0.1) 4.60m(1.1) 4.65m(0.6)         
 18 Allison Scarf             SO St. Lawrence             4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)          
 18 Jekeytha Carter-Adkins    FR Buffalo Stat             4.63m   1.7  15-02.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.63m(1.7)         
 20 Susan Ojukwu              FR Rochester                4.62m   1.7  15-02.00 
     4.36m(1.5) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.62m(1.7)          
 21 Hailey Smith              SO Brockport St             4.57m   1.7  15-00.00 
     4.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 4.34m(0.9)           
 22 Whitney Ford              SO Cortland St.             4.53m   0.4  14-10.50 
     4.53m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)          
 23 Amanda Entress            SO Nazareth                 4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.27m(0.9) 4.51m(+0.0)           
 24 Brianna Callahan          SO Cortland St.             4.47m   0.9  14-08.00 
     4.47m(0.6) 4.47m(0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 25 Allison Drozda            FR Geneseo St.              4.39m   0.2  14-05.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.4)         
 25 Kayla Koelbel             SO Cortland St.             4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
     4.39m(0.4) 4.34m(0.4) FOUL(0.2)         
 27 Madeline Egan             FR Cortland St.             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.0) 4.36m(+0.0)           
 28 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                 4.34m   1.0  14-03.00 
     4.34m(1.0) 4.33m(0.2) 4.20m(0.9)         
 29 Catherine Rowell          FR St. Lawrence             4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.03m(1.3)         
 29 Carla Auguste             SO Cortland St.             4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
     4.14m(2.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.25m(3.0)         
 31 Teresa Grigg              SO St. Lawrence             4.20m   1.2  13-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.20m(1.2)           
 32 Chelsea Burrus            FR Mohawk Valle             4.18m   1.3  13-08.75 
     4.18m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 33 Savanna McCafferty Dovia  JR Houghton                 4.12m   0.9  13-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(0.9) FOUL(1.7)          
 -- Tiphanie Ortiz            FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Jill Carncross            JR Suny-Esf                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6)         
 -- Ashlyne Sullivan          FR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 12.22m  2006        Biaunca McFarland, ESG Western             
    ECAC D-3: E 10.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr               SO Utica                   11.49m   2.3  37-08.50  10   
     11.34m(1.0) 10.38m(1.2) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.27m(0.1) 10.54m(0.4) 11.49m(2.3)
  2 Victoria Bean             JR St. Lawrence            10.88m   0.2  35-08.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.55m(0.4) 10.88m(0.2)
  3 Hailey Smith              SO Brockport St            10.87m   1.7  35-08.00   6   
     10.65m(2.3) 10.87m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.68m(1.1) 10.13m(+0.0)
  4 Alyssa Figeuroa           SR Houghton                10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75   5   
     10.81m(+0.0) 10.55m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.48m(0.6)
  5 DianaDorothy Yanoti       SR Geneseo St.             10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25   4   
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.40m(2.0) 10.41m(1.5)
  6 Whitney Ford              SO Cortland St.            10.58m   1.3  34-08.50   3   
     10.38m(1.5) 10.43m(1.2) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.31m(1.1) 10.42m(0.4) 10.58m(1.3)
  7 Amanda Connell            SR Rochester               10.53m   1.5  34-06.75   2   
     10.52m(+0.0) 10.53m(1.5) 10.51m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 10.38m(1.1) 10.52m(1.3)
  8 Abigail Boyce             FR Oswego State            10.51m   2.2  34-05.75   1   
     10.51m(2.2) 10.44m(2.0) 10.35m(1.0) 10.28m(2.0) 10.42m(1.0) 10.47m(1.4)
  9 Kelsey Hill               FR Nazareth                10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
     10.26m(1.4) 9.99m(1.0) 10.06m(1.5) 9.71m(0.6) 10.10m(0.6) 10.27m(+0.0)
  9 Carla Auguste             SO Cortland St.            10.27m   0.2  33-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) 10.27m(0.2) 10.08m(0.4) 9.99m(1.5) FOUL(1.0)
 11 Allison Drozda            FR Geneseo St.             10.21m   1.2  33-06.00 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.17m(0.2) 10.21m(1.2)           
 12 Hannah West               FR Mohawk Valle            10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     9.14m(2.0) 10.20m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0)           
 12 Allison Scarf             SO St. Lawrence            10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     10.20m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0) 10.03m(1.3)         
 14 Olivia Paolano            FR Ithaca                  10.14m   2.5  33-03.25 
     10.14m(2.5) 9.78m(+0.0) 9.66m(1.1)           
 15 Brianna Callahan          SO Cortland St.            10.11m   1.3  33-02.00 
     10.11m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 10.08m(+0.0)           
 16 Samantha Hudson           SR Geneseo St.              9.94m   0.9  32-07.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 9.94m(0.9)          
 17 Jessica Locke             FR St. John Fis             9.84m   0.2  32-03.50 
     9.59m(+0.0) 9.62m(+0.0) 9.84m(0.2)          
 18 Lexi Budd                 SR Cortland St.             9.75m   0.6  32-00.00 
     9.74m(+0.0) 9.72m(2.1) 9.75m(0.6)           
 19 Catherine Rowell          FR St. Lawrence             9.73m   2.2  31-11.25 
     9.73m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Meg Vona                  SR St. John Fis             9.71m   1.4  31-10.25 
     8.83m(+0.0) 8.61m(1.4) 9.71m(1.4)         
 21 Jessica Massey            JR Buffalo Stat             9.54m   0.6  31-03.75 
     8.76m(1.9) 8.55m(1.1) 9.54m(0.6)          
 22 Jessica Presti            JR Oswego State             9.45m   0.4  31-00.00 
     9.24m(0.6) 9.45m(0.4) 9.44m(1.0)           
 23 Sharon Howell             SR Roberts Wesl             9.33m  +0.0  30-07.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.33m(+0.0) 9.03m(1.5)           
 24 Natalia Galant            SO Rochester                9.30m   1.6  30-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.30m(1.6)           
 -- Ashley Andrews            SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2)           
 -- Claire Triller            SO Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 15.93m  2006        Brittany Pryor, ESG Western                
    ECAC D-3: E 11.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            12.59mE  41-03.75  10   
      11.87m  12.50m  12.59m  12.31m  11.76m  FOUL
  2 Nicole Desens             JR Fredonia St.            11.84mE  38-10.25   8   
      11.52m  11.84m  11.76m  11.66m  11.59m  11.39m
  3 Alexis Edwards            FR Utica                   11.33m   37-02.25   6   
      FOUL  11.15m  10.48m  10.63m  11.33m  11.07m
  4 Kristen Linder            SR St. Lawrence            11.29m   37-00.50   5   
      10.84m  10.75m  10.61m  10.50m  11.29m  9.90m
  5 Ashley Gadway             JR Plattsburgh             11.20m   36-09.00   4   
      11.13m  10.97m  10.86m  10.88m  11.20m  10.90m
  6 Alexandra Goldman         FR Rochester               11.13m   36-06.25   3   
      10.70m  11.12m  11.13m  10.71m  10.61m  10.80m
  7 Desiree Gordon            SO Buffalo Stat            10.82m   35-06.00   2   
      10.66m  FOUL  10.82m  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kendra Bush               FR RIT                     10.70m   35-01.25   1   
      10.06m  10.14m  10.70m  10.40m  10.58m  10.66m
  9 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St            10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.98m  10.50m  9.14m  9.98m  10.00m  10.64m
 10 Ann Milliken              JR Brockport St            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.45m  10.30m  10.47m         
 11 Valerie Vancol            JR Cortland St.            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.32m  10.46m  10.13m         
 12 Amanda Hall               SO Rochester               10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.18m  10.21m         
 13 Toria Williams            SO Daemen                  10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.83m  8.97m  10.17m         
 14 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.01m  9.83m  10.12m         
 15 Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.80m  9.74m  9.87m         
 16 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.              9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.64m  9.63m  9.69m         
 17 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle             9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.10m  9.64m           
 18 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                 9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.49m  9.31m  9.63m         
 19 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.11m  9.53m  FOUL         
 20 Megan Forney              FR Rochester                9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.25m  9.45m  9.46m         
 21 Andrea Dycha              SR Buffalo Stat             9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.47m  9.43m  9.13m         
 22 Chelia Diao               FR Buffalo Stat             9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.34m  9.08m         
 23 Yvonne Palacios           FR Ithaca                   9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  8.73m  8.24m         
 24 Kelya Richardson          FR Herkimer Cou             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.81m  8.81m         
 25 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.05m  9.11m  FOUL         
 26 Mackenzie Hoven           FR Utica                    9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  8.63m  9.06m         
 27 Courtney White            JR Brockport St             9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Ashley Pinette            SR Daemen                   8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.85m  8.98m  8.78m         
 29 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL         
 30 Alyssa Mountain           FR St. John Fis             8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.46m  8.43m         
 30 Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                 8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.79m  8.93m  8.55m         
 32 Catherine Halley          FR Rochester                8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.51m  8.30m         
 33 Marisa Chavez             FR Mohawk Valle             8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  FOUL         
 34 Kelly Fidler              SR RIT                      8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.30m  8.31m  8.62m         
 35 Olivia Schaeber           JR Oswego State             8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  8.58m  FOUL         
 36 Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis             8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  8.42m  8.30m         
 37 Trianna Gibbs             FR Herkimer Cou             8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.29m  8.38m         
 38 Casey Reca                FR Ithaca                   8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  8.21m  8.13m         
 39 Annissa Awunti-Kadji      SO RIT                      8.19m   26-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.19m         
 -- Franscesca Cutrona        JR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan Snow               FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tereza VanOlst            FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cheno Cousins             SO Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cassidie Smith            SO Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 48.22m  1998        Deshaya Williams, ESG Adirondack           
    ECAC D-3: E 36.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Desens             JR Fredonia St.            40.19mE    131-10  10   
      34.11m  39.49m  40.19m  FOUL  38.16m  FOUL
  2 Valerie Vancol            JR Cortland St.            39.67mE    130-02   8   
      31.54m  37.07m  FOUL  FOUL  39.67m  37.34m
  3 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            37.72mE    123-09   6   
      37.09m  FOUL  36.42m  34.05m  36.87m  37.72m
  4 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St            36.02m     118-02   5   
      FOUL  36.02m  FOUL  35.96m  FOUL  34.95m
  5 Nichole Bliss             SO Mohawk Valle            35.95m     117-11   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.42m  32.03m  34.84m  35.95m
  6 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                35.88m     117-08   3   
      34.35m  FOUL  35.88m  30.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Courtney White            JR Brockport St            34.68m     113-09   2   
      FOUL  32.06m  34.68m  34.68m  34.12m  FOUL
  8 Amanda Hall               SO Rochester               34.25m     112-04   1   
      32.85m  33.11m  34.25m  FOUL  32.75m  31.97m
  9 Ann Milliken              JR Brockport St            34.21m     112-03 
      31.79m  FOUL  34.05m  30.85m  34.21m  FOUL
 10 Stephanie Catalioto       SO Plattsburgh             32.68m     107-03 
      31.14m  FOUL  32.68m  28.28m  30.02m  31.73m
 11 Megan Forney              FR Rochester               32.40m     106-03 
      27.11m  32.40m  30.48m         
 12 Kristen Linder            SR St. Lawrence            32.32m     106-00 
      30.36m  30.39m  32.32m         
 13 Emersyn Pullan            SR Rochester               32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  27.44m  29.85m  30.75m  29.06m  30.36m
 14 Victoria Houser           JR Roberts Wesl            31.04m     101-10 
      28.05m  29.66m  31.04m           
 15 Kendra Bush               FR RIT                     30.85m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.85m  29.04m           
 16 Eibhlin Regan             FR Rochester               30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  28.91m  FOUL         
 17 Ashley Pinette            SR Daemen                  30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  FOUL  26.27m         
 18 Ashley Gadway             JR Plattsburgh             30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  28.33m  29.42m         
 18 Desiree Gordon            SO Buffalo Stat            30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  24.83m  27.66m           
 20 Jenna Fiacco              JR Fredonia St.            29.79m      97-09 
      29.31m  29.79m  FOUL         
 21 Morgan Snow               FR Buffalo Stat            29.00m      95-02 
      26.09m  26.36m  29.00m           
 22 Yvonne Palacios           FR Ithaca                  28.88m      94-09 
      28.76m  28.43m  28.88m         
 23 Alyssa Mountain           FR St. John Fis            28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.             28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.56m         
 25 Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis            28.38m      93-01 
      FOUL  26.56m  28.38m           
 26 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis            27.73m      91-00 
      FOUL  27.12m  27.73m           
 27 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            27.59m      90-06 
      25.29m  FOUL  27.59m         
 28 Franscesca Cutrona        JR Buffalo Stat            27.41m      89-11 
      27.41m  26.38m  25.70m         
 29 Margaret Doolin           SR Hamilton                26.57m      87-02 
      26.40m  26.57m  FOUL         
 30 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            26.54m      87-01 
      FOUL  26.22m  26.54m           
 31 Andrea Dycha              SR Buffalo Stat            26.50m      86-11 
      26.50m  FOUL  25.34m         
 32 Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes            26.17m      85-10 
      25.45m  26.17m  FOUL           
 33 Kelya Richardson          FR Herkimer Cou            26.11m      85-08 
      FOUL  26.11m  FOUL            
 34 Leah Conners              FR St. Lawrence            25.33m      83-01 
      FOUL  25.33m  FOUL         
 35 Alexis Edwards            FR Utica                   25.06m      82-03 
      FOUL  25.06m  FOUL            
 -- Mackenzie Hoven           FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bria Hilliard             FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Trianna Gibbs             FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Casey Reca                FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Heather Rickman           SO Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chelia Diao               FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexandra Goldman         FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Maggie Norton             FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelly Fidler              SR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marisa Chavez             FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emily Ross                FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 56.08m  2006        Faith Thompson, ESG Western                
    ECAC D-3: E 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichole Bliss             SO Mohawk Valle            46.60mE    152-11  10   
      46.60m  FOUL  42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  41.67m
  2 Elizabeth Sofia           SR RIT                     43.37m     142-03   8   
      42.81m  43.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Taylor Youngkrans         JR St. John Fis            42.84m     140-07   6   
      42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  41.20m  FOUL  42.84m
  4 Elyssa Slawinski          JR Geneseo St.             40.50m     132-10   5   
      40.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St            40.13m     131-08   4   
      36.42m  39.68m  40.13m  FOUL  FOUL  36.54m
  6 Ann Milliken              JR Brockport St            40.00m     131-03   3   
      40.00m  38.02m  FOUL  FOUL  39.21m  37.11m
  7 Joanna Vassiliou          SR St. John Fis            39.93m     131-00   2   
      31.30m  38.07m  38.64m  37.60m  37.26m  39.93m
  8 Andrea Melhorn            JR Houghton                39.29m     128-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.70m  FOUL  39.27m  39.29m
  9 Kristen Linder            SR St. Lawrence            39.10m     128-03 
      37.10m  39.10m  39.02m  36.86m  34.35m  36.31m
 10 Loren Metzger             SR Fredonia St.            39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  38.93m  37.96m  FOUL  38.66m  38.16m
 11 Jenna Fiacco              JR Fredonia St.            38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  35.75m         
 12 Bria Hilliard             FR Utica                   37.65m     123-06 
      34.63m  37.65m  FOUL         
 13 Ashley Gadway             JR Plattsburgh             36.72m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.64m  36.72m         
 14 Morgan Snow               FR Buffalo Stat            36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  35.37m  32.53m         
 15 Heather Rickman           SO Fredonia St.            36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  36.42m  FOUL         
 16 Ashley Pinette            SR Daemen                  36.21m     118-09 
      33.79m  36.21m  FOUL         
 17 Alexandra Goldman         FR Rochester               36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  36.15m  FOUL         
 18 Valerie Vancol            JR Cortland St.            35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.79m  FOUL         
 19 Stephanie Catalioto       SO Plattsburgh             35.65m     116-11 
      33.97m  34.21m  35.65m         
 20 Emersyn Pullan            SR Rochester               35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.19m         
 21 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.04m         
 22 Kendra Bush               FR RIT                     34.78m     114-01 
      FOUL  31.88m  34.78m         
 23 Abbey Clark               SO Mohawk Valle            34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  32.72m  33.08m         
 24 Courtney White            JR Brockport St            34.41m     112-11 
      33.41m  34.08m  34.41m         
 25 Eibhlin Regan             FR Rochester               34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.24m         
 26 Margaret Doolin           SR Hamilton                33.84m     111-00 
      31.94m  31.12m  33.84m         
 27 Mariah Dignan             FR St. Lawrence            33.72m     110-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.72m         
 28 Catherine Halley          FR Rochester               33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  32.67m  33.06m         
 29 Megan Forney              FR Rochester               32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Andrea Dycha              SR Buffalo Stat            32.32m     106-00 
      29.79m  32.32m  FOUL         
 31 Meaghan Gallery           SO Geneseo St.             31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  31.68m  FOUL         
 32 Danelle Turney            SR Geneseo St.             31.34m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.34m  FOUL         
 33 Angela Conner             JR Utica                   31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.11m         
 34 Yvonne Palacios           FR Ithaca                  30.89m     101-04 
      30.71m  FOUL  30.89m         
 35 Franscesca Cutrona        JR Buffalo Stat            30.74m     100-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.74m         
 36 Abigail Homer             SO Hamilton                30.66m     100-07 
      30.48m  30.66m  FOUL         
 -- Mackenzie Hoven           FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gabrielle McQueen         FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alyssa Mountain           FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shannon Bamann            JR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nicole Desens             JR Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brianne Paganello         SO Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Melissa Bell              FR Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chelia Diao               FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cheno Cousins             SO Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sarah Stolzfus            JR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Annissa Awunti-Kadji      SO RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Casey Reca                FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tereza VanOlst            FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 47.43m  1998        Carrie Gorton, ESG Hudson Valley           
    ECAC D-3: E 36.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emersyn Pullan            SR Rochester               35.60m     116-09  10   
      29.59m  32.78m  33.19m  FOUL  35.60m  31.30m
  2 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                     31.34m     102-10   8   
      29.47m  27.65m  FOUL  FOUL  28.80m  31.34m
  3 Jenna Jasinski            SO St. Lawrence            30.62m     100-05   6   
      29.67m  30.20m  29.55m  24.69m  30.17m  30.62m
  4 Amanda Hall               SO Rochester               29.61m      97-02   5   
      24.98m  29.13m  29.61m  28.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Courtney White            JR Brockport St            27.57m      90-05   4   
      23.16m  27.57m  25.70m  23.40m  FOUL  25.37m
  6 Paige Willson             JR St. John Fis            26.42m      86-08   3   
      FOUL  20.34m  20.95m  21.24m  26.42m  26.20m
  7 Natasha Woods             SO Herkimer Cou            25.71m      84-04   2   
      20.50m  25.71m  22.52m  21.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amanda Perri              SO Mohawk Valle            25.09m      82-04   1   
      FOUL  21.69m  25.09m  FOUL  21.17m  22.78m
  9 Gabrielle McQueen         FR Utica                   23.78m      78-00 
      20.62m  FOUL  FOUL  23.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Catherine Halley          FR Rochester               23.70m      77-09 
      FOUL  21.68m  21.72m  FOUL  23.70m  21.58m
 11 Casey Beckwith            SO Roberts Wesl            23.50m      77-01 
      FOUL  21.55m  22.45m  23.50m  FOUL  21.69m
 12 Dani Wessells             SO Brockport St            22.44m      73-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Anna MacDonald            SO Rochester               22.37m      73-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.37m  19.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Cassidie Smith            SO Finger Lakes            21.64m      71-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.64m  FOUL  21.00m  FOUL
 15 Grace Heard               FR Rochester               20.60m      67-07 
      20.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.12m
 16 Katy Perry                JR Roberts Wesl            19.77m      64-10 
      19.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tatiana Maldonado         SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Yvonne Palacios           FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jade Harris               FR Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Laura Rivera              FR Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Megan Carlo               SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Harkness           SO RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Megan Forney              FR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tereza VanOlst            FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 10.65  2005        Kemar Brown, RPI                            
    ECAC D-3: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          SO Herkimer Cou             10.83E  0.3  1  10   
  2 Dorian Hayden             SO Brockport St             11.15  -0.1  8   8   
  3 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO Rochester                11.17   0.3  1   6   
  4 Zachary Brown             JR Brockport St             11.22   0.3  1   5   
  5 Karim Creary              FR St. Lawrence             11.25   0.3  1   4   
  6 Hamza Abdush-Shahid       SO Buffalo Stat             11.38  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis             11.43  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl             11.46  -0.1  8   1   
  9 Trevor Wilkes             SO St. John Fis             11.58   1.1  3 
 10 Tyler Quigley             FR RIT                      11.59   1.1  3 
 11 Austin Donroe             FR Geneseo St.              11.63   0.3  1  11.625
 12 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             11.63   1.1  3  11.627
 13 Jamal Temple              FR Mohawk Valle             11.63   0.3  1  11.629
 14 Jared Athias              FR RIT                      11.64   1.1  3 
 15 Tom Nolan                 FR Brockport St             11.66  -2.0  9 
 16 Thomas Gibbs              SO Herkimer Cou             11.68  -0.4  2 
 17 Aaron McGinnis            SO Roberts Wesl             11.71   1.1  3  11.702
 18 Hakem Stewart             SO Mohawk Valle             11.71   0.3  1  11.708
 19 Mark Broughton            FR Buffalo Stat             11.76  -0.4  2 
 20 Khaaliq Evans             JR Cortland St.             11.84   1.1  3 
 21 Anthony Bartolucci        FR Brockport St             11.86  -2.0  9  11.860
 21 James Koch                JR St. John Fis             11.86  -0.9  7  11.860
 23 Eric Adams                SO Plattsburgh              11.88  -0.4  2 
 24 Michelet Brutus           FR Herkimer Cou             11.90   0.3  1  11.894
 25 Adam Crumb                FR Oswego State             11.90  -0.7  4  11.899
 26 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis             11.94  -0.9  7 
 27 Michael Segelin           SO Geneseo St.              12.00  -0.7  5 
 28 Zachary Pilson            SO Hamilton                 12.01   0.9  6 
 29 Michael Johnson           SO Mohawk Valle             12.05  -0.4  2  12.041
 30 Jameson Young             FR Roberts Wesl             12.05  -0.7  4  12.045
 31 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 12.05  -0.4  2  12.046
 32 Dominic Mendola           SO RIT                      12.05   0.9  6  12.047
 33 Wasiq Yousaf              SO Rochester                12.05  -0.7  4  12.049
 33 Zachary Meszler           SO Mohawk Valle             12.05  -0.4  2  12.049
 35 Samuel Beckwith           FR Roberts Wesl             12.06  -0.7  5 
 36 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes             12.08  -0.9  7 
 37 Devin Christie            FR Finger Lakes             12.09  -0.7  5  12.084
 38 Lashawn Russell-Ware      FR Hamilton                 12.09  -0.7  5  12.089
 39 Issac Zerbe               JR Roberts Wesl             12.10  -0.7  5 
 40 Carlton Wan               FR RIT                      12.14   0.9  6 
 41 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis             12.16  -0.1  8 
 42 Daniel Viscardi           FR St. Lawrence             12.17   1.1  3 
 43 Ryan Connor               SO Buffalo Stat             12.20  -0.7  4 
 44 Chris Wehner              JR St. John Fis             12.22  -0.7  4 
 45 Christian Weber           SR Rochester                12.23  -0.9  7 
 46 Lorenzo Rodriguez         SO Brockport St             12.29  -2.0  9 
 47 Max Newman                SO Hamilton                 12.31   0.9  6 
 48 Robert Miles              SO Hamilton                 12.32   0.9  6 
 49 Jacob Zaft                SR Oswego State             12.33   0.9  6 
 50 Nicholas Ng               FR RIT                      12.34   0.9  6  12.333
 51 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.             12.34  -0.7  4  12.336
 52 Jaime Perez               JR RIT                      12.34  -0.7  5  12.340
 53 Joshua Martell            JR St. Lawrence             12.38  -0.7  5 
 54 Jason DiNola              SR RIT                      12.44  -0.9  7 
 55 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou             12.46  -0.9  7 
 56 Jack Minasi               FR Herkimer Cou             12.50  -0.9  7 
 57 Vincent Gallaway          SO Roberts Wesl             12.67   0.9  6 
 58 Zachariah Reed            SR Buffalo Stat             12.76  -0.7  5 
 59 Anthony Ciaccia           FR Herkimer Cou             12.84  -0.1  8 
 60 Ryan Zielan               FR Buffalo Stat             12.97  -0.7  4 
 61 Glen Donovan              SO Hamilton                 13.08  -0.9  7 
 62 Sean Logan                FR Plattsburgh              13.19   1.1  3 
 63 Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                 13.34  -0.1  8 
 64 Aime Ishmwe               SO Houghton                 13.81  -2.0  9 
 65 Couri Leuschner           JR Suny-Esf                 13.90  -0.1  8 
 66 Greg Wagner               FR Houghton                 13.98  -2.0  9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 21.21  2008        Aman Siddeeq, Cortland                      
    ECAC D-3: E 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          SO Herkimer Cou             22.11E  1.1  1  10   
  2 Zachary Brown             JR Brockport St             22.35   1.1  1   8   
  3 Dorian Hayden             SO Brockport St             22.37   1.1  1   6   
  4 Trevor Wilkes             SO St. John Fis             22.62   1.1  1   5   
  5 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl             22.70   1.4  2   4   
  6 Joseph Dagostino          SO St. John Fis             22.77  -0.5  3   3   
  7 Kyle Jones                SO Mohawk Valle             22.92   1.1  1   2   
  8 Luke Potash               SO Plattsburgh              22.94   1.1  1   1   
  9 David Donovan             FR Roberts Wesl             22.98   1.4  2 
 10 Jake London               SR Hamilton                 23.15   1.4  2 
 11 Jared Athias              FR RIT                      23.16  -0.5  3 
 12 Brandon Comden            SO Oswego State             23.17   1.4  2 
 13 Karim Creary              FR St. Lawrence             23.18   1.1  1 
 14 Austin Donroe             FR Geneseo St.              23.23  -0.5  3 
 15 Romain Saint Germain      SO Cortland St.             23.24   1.4  2 
 16 Aaron McGinnis            SO Roberts Wesl             23.27  -0.5  3 
 17 Jonathan Kuberka          SO Rochester                23.29   0.4  4 
 18 Niko Jemmison             FR Daemen                   23.30   0.6  8 
 19 Michael Danz              FR Brockport St             23.34  -0.2  6 
 20 Christian St. Amour       FR Utica                    23.37   0.7  7 
 21 Tyler Quigley             FR RIT                      23.40  -0.5  3 
 22 Mark Broughton            FR Buffalo Stat             23.48   0.4  4 
 23 Brian Payne               SO Mohawk Valle             23.48   0.3 13 
 24 Esa Jessop                SO Plattsburgh              23.50  -0.5  3 
 25 Trevor Gibson             SR Utica                    23.53  -0.5  3 
 26 Eugene O'Hanlon           SR Rochester                23.53   1.4  2 
 27 Clayton Stumpf            JR Rochester                23.57   0.4  4 
 28 Alex Gibbons              SR Brockport St             23.62   0.2  5 
 29 Eric Hambleton            SO RIT                      23.68   1.4  2 
 30 Michael Segelin           SO Geneseo St.              23.71   0.1  9 
 31 Tom Nolan                 FR Brockport St             23.71   0.6  8 
 31 Wasiq Yousaf              SO Rochester                23.71   0.4  4 
 33 Andrew Sampino            FR Rochester                23.77   0.5 10 
 34 Michael Johnson           SO Mohawk Valle             23.83   0.2  5 
 35 Zachary Meszler           SO Mohawk Valle             23.84  -0.2  6 
 36 Anthony Bartolucci        FR Brockport St             23.87  -0.2  6 
 37 Nicholas DiNapoli         FR Ithaca                   23.90   0.2  5 
 38 Jenoy Merchant            FR Nazareth                 23.95   0.4  4 
 39 James Moyer               SO Cortland St.             24.03   0.2  5 
 40 Richardson Pierre         FR Nazareth                 24.10   0.4  4 
 41 Roosevelt Lee             FR Ithaca                   24.10   0.1  9 
 42 Khaaliq Evans             JR Cortland St.             24.12   0.7  7 
 43 Abdul Sumbu               FR Buffalo Stat             24.13   1.4 11 
 43 William DeHond            FR RIT                      24.13   0.4  4 
 45 James McDowell            JR St. John Fis             24.16   0.5 10 
 46 James Koch                JR St. John Fis             24.17   1.4 11 
 47 Lashawn Russell-Ware      FR Hamilton                 24.18   0.4  4 
 48 Jameson Young             FR Roberts Wesl             24.19   0.1  9 
 49 Brad Kowalczyk            JR Rochester                24.21   0.2  5 
 50 Maurice May               JR Brockport St             24.28  -0.5  3 
 51 Zachary Pilson            SO Hamilton                 24.35   1.4 11 
 52 Robert Ralyea             SO Daemen                   24.36  -0.2  6 
 53 Chris Wehner              JR St. John Fis             24.38   0.5 10 
 54 Albert Scardera           JR St. Lawrence             24.39   0.1  9 
 55 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fis             24.40   0.5 10 
 56 Jacob Zaft                SR Oswego State             24.45   0.6  8 
 57 Andrew McGrath            SR Rochester                24.45   0.2  5 
 58 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland St.             24.50   0.7  7 
 59 Max Newman                SO Hamilton                 24.54  -0.2  6 
 60 Jared Simonelli           SO RIT                      24.58   0.6  8 
 61 Trevor Foster             SO St. John Fis             24.60   1.4 11 
 62 Jon Aponte                FR Brockport St             24.62   0.5 10 
 63 Andrew Case               FR RIT                      24.62   0.6  8 
 64 Carlton Wan               FR RIT                      24.68   0.7  7 
 65 Lorenzo Rodriguez         SO Brockport St             24.71   0.1  9 
 66 Nicholas Sherry           SR Daemen                   24.73   0.6  8 
 67 Jason DiNola              SR RIT                      24.81  -0.2  6 
 68 Jaime Perez               JR RIT                      24.81   0.7  7 
 69 Dominic Mendola           SO RIT                      24.82   0.2  5 
 70 Tim Torres                FR RIT                      24.84   0.1  9 
 71 Zach Parsons              SO Houghton                 24.92   1.4 11 
 72 Roosevelt Clairjour       FR Plattsburgh              24.92   0.1  9 
 73 Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia St.             24.93   0.6  8 
 74 Nicholas Ng               FR RIT                      24.99   0.2  5 
 75 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes             25.01   0.5 10 
 76 Frank Borseti             FR RIT                      25.01   0.1  9 
 77 Robert Miles              SO Hamilton                 25.09  -0.2  6 
 78 Connor Young              SO Cortland St.             25.12   1.4 11 
 79 Quinton Parrow            SO Finger Lakes             25.14  +0.0 12 
 80 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 25.27   0.5 10 
 81 Justin Stewart            FR Herkimer Cou             25.38   0.3 13 
 82 Joseph Tisbe              FR Plattsburgh              25.66   0.5 10 
 83 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes             25.69   0.3 13 
 84 Vincent Gallaway          SO Roberts Wesl             25.89  +0.0 12 
 85 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou             25.92  +0.0 12 
 86 Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland St.             26.08   1.4 11 
 87 Sean Logan                FR Plattsburgh              26.50   0.6  8 
 88 Glen Donovan              SO Hamilton                 26.78  +0.0 12 
 89 Tolbert Jefferies         FR Daemen                   26.89   0.3 13 
 90 Matthew Munkittrick       SO Houghton                 26.92  +0.0 12 
 91 Max Woelk                 JR Suny-Esf                 27.20   1.4 11 
 92 Tarik Johnson             FR Herkimer Cou             27.24  +0.0 12 
 93 Quinton Marchand          FR St. John Fis             27.38  +0.0 12 
 94 Travis Trotman            FR Houghton                 27.56   0.3 13 
 95 Aime Ishmwe               SO Houghton                 28.02  +0.0 12 
 96 Greg Wagner               FR Houghton                 28.09   0.3 13 
 97 Couri Leuschner           JR Suny-Esf                 28.41   0.3 13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 47.08  1998        Michael Ford, New Horizons TC               
    ECAC D-3: E 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Jones                SO Mohawk Valle             50.66   1  10   
  2 Connor Christian          FR Geneseo St.              51.80   1   8   
  3 Alex Gibbons              SR Brockport St             51.84   2   6   
  4 Eric Hambleton            SO RIT                      52.03   1   5   
  5 Luke Potash               SO Plattsburgh              52.07   1   4   
  6 Wilfred Wallis            FR Rochester                52.23   4   3   
  7 Michael Danz              FR Brockport St             52.43   2   2   
  8 Zach Zachowski            FR RIT                      52.61   1   1   
  9 Romain Saint Germain      SO Cortland St.             52.63   2 
 10 Niko Jemmison             FR Daemen                   52.74   3 
 11 Christian St. Amour       FR Utica                    52.87   5 
 12 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  FR Rochester                52.98   2 
 13 Brad Kowalczyk            JR Rochester                53.15   1 
 14 Roosevelt Lee             FR Ithaca                   53.35   3 
 15 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                 53.45   5 
 16 William DeHond            FR RIT                      53.47   4 
 17 Ethan Green               FR Oswego State             53.51   6 
 18 Nathaniel Somes           SO Hamilton                 53.83   3 
 19 Nicholas DiNapoli         FR Ithaca                   53.85   2 
 20 Jared Simonelli           SO RIT                      53.86   4 
 21 Matthew McCarron          FR Hamilton                 53.95   4 
 22 Brendan Beiersdorfer      FR Fredonia St.             54.05   3 
 23 Joseph Tisbe              FR Plattsburgh              54.14   4 
 24 Jenoy Merchant            FR Nazareth                 54.15   2 
 25 Joshua Martell            JR St. Lawrence             54.28   5 
 26 Jonathan Lewis            JR Houghton                 54.46   3 
 27 Patrick Walker            FR Fredonia St.             54.59   4 
 28 Jon Aponte                FR Brockport St             54.66   5 
 29 Alexander Beaudoin        FR Canisius                 54.68   2 
 30 Abdul Sumbu               FR Buffalo Stat             54.82   3 
 31 James Moyer               SO Cortland St.             54.87   3 
 32 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou             54.91   6 
 33 Alejandro Lara            SO Oswego State             55.24   5 
 34 Owen Moffett              FR St. John Fis             55.29   7 
 35 Zach Parsons              SO Houghton                 55.38   6 
 36 Dylan Gaeta               SO Rochester                55.42   5 
 37 Tim Torres                FR RIT                      55.54   4 
 38 Jeff Schmidt              SO Fredonia St.             55.56   2 
 39 Terry Krangar             FR Houghton                 55.96   3 
 40 Andrew Case               FR RIT                      56.03   5 
 41 Max Woelk                 JR Suny-Esf                 56.11   6 
 42 Nicholas Sherry           SR Daemen                   56.32   6 
 43 Greg DeSilva              FR Finger Lakes             56.79   6 
 44 Will Moynihan             SO St. Lawrence             57.23   5 
 45 Roosevelt Clairjour       FR Plattsburgh              57.68   4 
 46 Michael Capestrani        FR Daemen                   57.92   7 
 47 Lawrence Vedilago         FR Suny-Esf                 58.79   6 
 48 Kasheba Pelle             SO Herkimer Cou             58.90   7 
 49 Daquan Corbitt            SO Herkimer Cou             59.04   7 
 50 Quinton Marchand          FR St. John Fis           1:00.98   7 
 51 Tarik Johnson             FR Herkimer Cou           1:02.91   7 
 52 Marckenson Luctama        FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.01   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 1:48.72  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Enock Bor                 JR Roberts Wesl           1:54.70E  1  10   
  2 Keith Pease               FR Roberts Wesl           1:54.82E  1   8   
  3 Jeremy Hassett            SO Rochester              1:54.86E  1   6   
  4 Matt Giannino             SR RIT                    1:55.92   1   5   
  5 Zaccary Ekdahl            JR Daemen                 1:56.05   1   4   
  6 Thomas Rodger             SO Roberts Wesl           1:56.59   1   3   
  7 Joseph Smith              FR St. Lawrence           1:57.90   1   2   
  8 Corey Zlatniski           SO Utica                  1:58.26   2   1   
  9 Dennis Korir              FR St. Lawrence           1:58.62   1 
 10 Andrew Keene              SR Rochester              1:58.72   1 
 11 Jonathan Pelzar           SO RIT                    1:58.78   2 
 12 Michael Anvelt            FR Canisius               1:59.03   2 
 14 Stephen Stewart           JR Roberts Wesl           1:59.84   2 
 15 Grant Whitney             FR Hamilton               2:00.18   2 
 16 Ryan Moynihan             JR Geneseo St.            2:00.19   1 
 17 Steven DenBleyker         JR Oswego State           2:00.28   2 
 18 Jonmichael Knapp          JR Fredonia St.           2:00.30   1 
 19 Brian Cusack              FR RIT                    2:00.37   2 
 20 Mike Ricci                SR Rochester              2:00.49   2 
 21 Justin Bender             SO Roberts Wesl           2:00.73   2 
 22 Mike Kelly                FR Cortland St.           2:01.06   2 
 23 Nigel Cordulla            FR Daemen                 2:01.27   3 
 24 Sean Day                  SR Brockport St           2:01.30   3 
 25 Kevin Murray              SO Buffalo Stat           2:01.37   2 
 26 Kevin Brown               JR Roberts Wesl           2:01.51   3 
 27 Brett Smith               JR St. Lawrence           2:01.85   2 
 29 Gabe Bender               SO Canisius               2:02.41   3 
 30 Thomas Arcuri             JR Suny-Esf               2:03.01   3 
 31 James Meyers              12 UR Alumni              2:04.13   3 
 32 Matt Watson               FR Roberts Wesl           2:04.19   4 
 33 Joseph Moschitto          JR Cortland St.           2:04.21   4 
 34 Austin Davis              JR Rochester              2:04.27   3 
 35 Chris Gutierrez           FR Ithaca                 2:04.84   3 
 36 Trey Abdella              FR Fredonia St.           2:05.07   3 
 37 Nate Ashton               SO Cortland St.           2:05.51   4 
 38 Nick Barbara              SO Brockport St           2:05.90   3 
 39 Albert Scardera           JR St. Lawrence           2:05.95   3 
 40 Zane Shephard             SO Ithaca                 2:05.99   4 
 41 William Manning           FR St. Lawrence           2:06.16   3 
 42 Sean Lyons                SO Oswego State           2:06.17   4 
 43 John Fausold              SO Ithaca                 2:06.73   4 
 44 Brian Payne               SO Mohawk Valle           2:06.82   3 
 45 Ken Ryan                  SO Buffalo Stat           2:06.93   2 
 46 Alex Meritt               SO Oswego State           2:07.04   4 
 47 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou           2:07.64   4 
 48 Andrew Doxey              FR Oswego State           2:07.88   4 
 49 Gayang Ayol               SO Finger Lakes           2:08.20   6 
 50 Jordan Roselund           SO Roberts Wesl           2:08.26   5 
 51 Nick Masiello             JR St. Bonavent           2:08.65   6 
 52 McQuade Milligan          FR St. John Fis           2:08.74   4 
 53 Erik Winberg              FR Utica                  2:08.83   3 
 54 Dan McGraw                SO Suny-Esf               2:09.15   5 
 55 Chuck Collins             FR Finger Lakes           2:10.08   4 
 56 Nicholas Hanggi           FR Roberts Wesl           2:10.57   5 
 57 Evan Denning              FR Ithaca                 2:10.65   4 
 58 Joseph Nichols            FR Plattsburgh            2:11.00   4 
 59 Zach Rose                 SO Plattsburgh            2:11.19   5 
 60 James Gideon              FR Plattsburgh            2:11.42   4 
 61 Harley Thompson           JR St. Bonavent           2:12.17   6 
 62 Collin Mulcahy            SO Fredonia St.           2:12.51   1 
 63 Konnor Liberman           JR Fredonia St.           2:13.28   4 
 64 Kai Crannell              SO Suny-Esf               2:13.31   5 
 65 Jason Ortiz               FR Utica                  2:14.26   5 
 66 Connor Lucas              FR Finger Lakes           2:15.06   5 
 67 Aaron Eisenhardt          FR Houghton               2:15.12   5 
 68 Steve Kibbe               JR St. Bonavent           2:15.54   6 
 69 Nick Konotopskyj          SO St. Bonavent           2:15.62   6 
 70 Caleb Lecker              SO St. Bonavent           2:17.03   6 
 71 Casey McAllister          FR Oswego State           2:17.19   5 
 72 Josh Lee                  FR Utica                  2:18.17   5 
 73 Daniel Buckley            JR Houghton               2:18.46   5 
 74 Kevin Schoonmaker         SO Finger Lakes           2:19.56   5 
 75 Leonardo Puerto           FR Roberts Wesl           2:20.51   5 
 76 Philip Tanner             FR Herkimer Cou           2:24.30   5 
 77 Mathew Corbine            JR Plattsburgh            2:24.47   5 
 78 Nicholas Taylor           JR St. Bonavent           2:29.76   6 
 79 Alex Sarazen              FR Canisius               2:32.85   5 
 13 Sam Reedy                    Niagara               X1:59.28   2 
 28 Matt Pond                    Niagara               X2:01.88   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3:49.76  1987        Tom Tuori, Rochester                      
    ECAC D-3: E 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bumkuth Jiak              SO Buffalo Stat           4:01.97   1  10   
  2 Alex Ngabo                JR Buffalo Stat           4:02.98   1   8   
  3 Felipe Yanez              FR Buffalo Stat           4:03.11   1   6   
  4 Ryan Moynihan             JR Geneseo St.            4:03.40   1   5   
  5 Yuji Wakimoto             SR Rochester              4:04.41   1   4   
  6 Andrew Bernardo           JR RIT                    4:04.42   1   3   
  7 Adam Pacheck              SR Rochester              4:04.78   1   2   
  8 Corey Zlatniski           SO Utica                  4:05.22   2   1   
  9 Jake Lafaver              SR Nazareth               4:05.81   1 
 10 Minte Kassu               SO Rochester              4:07.45   2 
 11 Steve Whittemore          JR Fredonia St.           4:07.50   1 
 12 Mike Kelly                FR Cortland St.           4:08.26   1 
 13 Corey Hahnl               SR St. Lawrence           4:08.45   1 
 14 Harrison Sloan            SO St. Lawrence           4:08.52   1 
 15 James Bryan               SO Hamilton               4:08.94   2 
 16 Robert Cooper             FR Fredonia St.           4:09.96   2 
 17 Adam Murphy               FR Geneseo St.            4:10.26   2 
 18 Gary Messina              JR Brockport St           4:10.69   2 
 19 Nicholas Reinsdorf        JR Oswego State           4:10.81   2 
 20 Evan Garvey               FR St. Lawrence           4:11.69   1 
 21 Steve Derderian           JR Ithaca                 4:12.06   2 
 22 Mitch Ryan                FR Cortland St.           4:12.89   2 
 23 Connor Hayward            SO Fredonia St.           4:13.39   2 
 24 John Bernstein            JR Rochester              4:13.56   3 
 25 Jed Kovalovsky            JR Fredonia St.           4:14.03   2 
 26 Paul Lapre                FR Ithaca                 4:14.08   2 
 27 Nick Masiello             JR St. Bonavent           4:14.27   1 
 28 Mark Rollfs               JR Rochester              4:14.55   3 
 29 Joe Chapman               SO Geneseo St.            4:15.25   3 
 30 Aidan Steiger             SO RIT                    4:15.42   3 
 31 James Stewart             FR Plattsburgh            4:16.03   3 
 32 Kenneth Wamui             JR RIT                    4:16.29   3 
 33 Ryan Jelinek              FR Cortland St.           4:16.91   2 
 34 Adam Bankert              SO St. Lawrence           4:16.96   2 
 35 Erik Winberg              FR Utica                  4:17.68   3 
 36 Evan Guerin               FR Rochester              4:17.99   3 
 37 Seth Baker                FR RIT                    4:18.28   3 
 38 Samuel Rondeau            SR RIT                    4:18.63   2 
 39 Alex Crise                SO Fredonia St.           4:19.67   2 
 40 Ben Seiderman             JR Brockport St           4:20.00   3 
 41 Vincent Melia             SO Fredonia St.           4:20.11   2 
 42 Andrew Fleisher           12 UR Alumni              4:20.29   4 
 43 Kevin Murray              SO Buffalo Stat           4:20.66   2 
 44 Louis Castellani          FR Plattsburgh            4:21.04   4 
 45 Michael Krenzer           SR RIT                    4:21.04   3 
 46 Ethan Dinan               JR Daemen                 4:22.38   3 
 47 Sean Lyons                SO Oswego State           4:22.86   4 
 48 Mike Borini               FR Geneseo St.            4:22.88   3 
 49 Zach Lafaver              SR Nazareth               4:23.06   3 
 50 Harley Thompson           JR St. Bonavent           4:23.14   3 
 51 Jacob Murray              FR Nazareth               4:23.45   4 
 52 Zach Rose                 SO Plattsburgh            4:23.97   3 
 53 Stephen Paddock           SO Mohawk Valle           4:24.98   4 
 54 Nick Konotopskyj          SO St. Bonavent           4:25.34   3 
 55 Michael Persson           FR Suny-Esf               4:25.77   5 
 56 Nate Lo Parco             SO Geneseo St.            4:25.80   4 
 57 Justin Shenal             JR Brockport St           4:26.17   3 
 58 Brandon Yockel            SR Brockport St           4:26.51   2 
 59 Etienne Dumas             FR Ithaca                 4:27.02   4 
 60 Matthew VanDeMortel       FR Daemen                 4:27.32   4 
 61 Alex Meritt               SO Oswego State           4:27.35   4 
 62 Patrick Neureuter         SO Nazareth               4:28.14   4 
 63 Chuck Collins             FR Finger Lakes           4:29.81   5 
 64 Matt Battaglia            FR Nazareth               4:34.40   4 
 65 Josh Lee                  FR Utica                  4:36.24   4 
 66 Sam Kwak                  JR Rochester              4:37.33   4 
 67 Connor Lucas              FR Finger Lakes           4:38.54   5 
 68 Steve Kibbe               JR St. Bonavent           4:41.12   3 
 69 Daniel Buckley            JR Houghton               4:41.77   5 
 70 Caleb Lecker              SO St. Bonavent           4:42.90   4 
 71 Tommy Lannon              FR Nazareth               4:43.14   5 
 72 Michael Lee               FR St. John Fis           4:43.26   5 
 73 Alex Fisher               FR Suny-Esf               4:44.56   5 
 74 Tyler Wilkie              FR St. John Fis           4:45.63   5 
 75 Matthew Czajka            JR St. John Fis           4:53.16   5 
 76 Philip Tanner             FR Herkimer Cou           4:53.33   5 
 77 Dustin Moore              FR Brockport St           5:00.48   5 
 78 Jason Olrando             SO Houghton               5:03.58   5 
 79 Nicholas Taylor           JR St. Bonavent           5:03.94   4 
 80 David Campbell            FR Brockport St           5:06.92   5 
 81 Adam Dunlap               FR Mohawk Valle           5:11.22   5 
 -- Tyler Van Leeuwen            Niagara               X4:07.54   1 
 -- Freddie Liederbach           Niagara               X4:12.94   1 
 -- Jon Borek                    Niagara               X4:26.33   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 14:28.2h  1983        Sandy Hulme, St. Lawrence                
    ECAC D-3: E 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Antolos           FR Canisius              15:03.22E  1  10   
  2 Chad Maloy                SO Canisius              15:08.49E  1   8   
  3 Cooper Roach              SO Canisius              15:13.27E  1   6   
  4 Scott Smolensky           JR St. Lawrence          15:20.25   1   5   
  5 Thomas Caulfield          FR St. Lawrence          15:24.97   1   4   
  6 Trevor Bibb               JR St. Lawrence          15:26.81   1   3   
  7 Xavier Sauvageau          FR Canisius              15:28.77   1   2   
  8 Travis Jordon             FR Canisius              15:42.17   1   1   
  9 Casey Austin              SR Cortland St.          15:47.90   1 
 10 David Freeman             SO Hamilton              15:49.27   1 
 11 Shaun Kurcoba             FR Brockport St          15:50.34   1 
 12 Daniel Baer               JR Hamilton              15:51.05   1 
 13 Chaz Abad                 JR Geneseo St.           15:53.04   1 
 14 Eric Franklin             FR Rochester             15:54.02   1 
 15 Andrew Coy                JR Canisius              15:54.96   2 
 16 Jon Cyganik               SR Rochester             15:55.86   1 
 17 Shane Connor              FR Ithaca                15:58.84   2 
 18 Zach Eustance             JR Daemen                16:00.51   1 
 20 Timmy Callahan            JR Suny-Esf              16:04.02   2 
 21 Joe Schnitter             JR Canisius              16:04.85   2 
 21 Jeremy Rushok             SO Daemen                16:04.85   1 
 24 Bayley Zubler             FR Geneseo St.           16:09.51   1 
 25 Alexander Stuver          FR Canisius              16:12.85   2 
 26 Benjamin Fishbein         FR St. Lawrence          16:13.35   2 
 27 Ellis Toll                SO St. Lawrence          16:13.36   2 
 28 David Richards            SR Houghton              16:14.49   1 
 29 Connor Tumiel             FR Canisius              16:15.53   2 
 30 Arrane Paige-Rispoli      FR Canisius              16:17.88   2 
 31 Alex Beals                SO Geneseo St.           16:18.03   1 
 32 Evan Abelson              SO Hamilton              16:26.81   2 
 33 Matt Prohaska             FR Rochester             16:27.51   2 
 34 Galen Snyder              FR Canisius              16:29.20   2 
 36 Casey Swartz              SO Fredonia St.          16:35.71   2 
 37 Jamie McNamara            JR Utica                 16:39.17   2 
 38 Stephen Paddock           SO Mohawk Valle          16:41.60   2 
 39 Benjamin Kier             SR RIT                   16:42.40   2 
 40 Daniel Cleary             FR St. John Fis          16:43.10   2 
 41 David Carey               FR Canisius              16:45.01   2 
 42 Matthew Cregan            FR Daemen                16:48.36   2 
 43 Michael Peterson          SR RIT                   16:49.75   1 
 44 Jose Ramos                SR St. John Fis          16:54.79   2 
 45 Jack Moses                SO Hamilton              17:02.42   2 
 46 Daniel Driscoll           SO St. Lawrence          17:04.55   1 
 47 Sam Harbol                SO St. John Fis          17:08.07   2 
 48 Jake Greenberg            FR Rochester             17:14.49   2 
 49 Zach Penzabene            FR Brockport St          17:21.25   2 
 50 Luke Deboer               SO Houghton              17:46.77   2 
 -- Philip Tanner             FR Herkimer Cou               DNF   2 
 19 Jordan Bender                Niagara              X16:03.85   2 
 23 Nick Orlowski                Niagara              X16:08.02   1 
 35 Keegan Lamb                  Niagara              X16:33.97   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 30:20.88  1989        Tom Tuori, Unattached                    
    ECAC D-3: E 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Pfander           SO Hamilton              31:36.04E  10   
  2 Dan Nolte                 FR Rochester             32:38.59    8   
  3 Damian Archie             SR Oswego State          32:59.85    6   
  4 Nick Montesano            JR Oswego State          33:09.58    5   
  5 Anthony Pivarunas         JR Geneseo St.           33:38.36    4   
  6 Jamie Hospers             SR Rochester             33:41.51    3   
  7 Kyle Cairns               SO Utica                 33:46.40    2   
  8 Austin Groff              JR Houghton              33:55.24    1   
  9 Tyler Morris              FR Oswego State          33:59.02  
 10 Chris Wilbur              SR Brockport St          34:04.98  
 11 Kyle Gilyard              SR Oswego State          34:17.41  
 12 Kyle Foster               JR Buffalo Stat          34:49.63  
 13 Brendan Connor            JR Plattsburgh           35:43.89  
 14 Grant Barney              SO Brockport St          36:46.96  
 -- Craig Baumgartner         11 UR Alumni                  DNF  
 -- Dan Serianni                 Unattached           X32:38.43  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: # 13.30  1998        Jeffrey York, ESG Adirondack                
    ECAC D-3: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Taft               JR Brockport St             15.08E  0.7  1  10   
  2 Joseph Shinn              SO Herkimer Cou             15.12E  0.7  1   8   
  3 Shane Ruffing             SO Utica                    15.48E  0.7  1   6   
  4 Andrew Hoover             JR Utica                    16.09   0.7  1   5   
  5 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester                16.32   0.7  1   4   
  6 Jordan Sellers            SO RIT                      16.51  -1.6  2   3   
  7 Ron Major                 SR Buffalo Stat             16.55   0.7  1   2   
  8 Frank Borseti             FR RIT                      16.92  -1.4  3   1   
  9 Arek Janiga               JR Oswego State             16.95  -1.8  4 
 10 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.             17.11  -1.4  3 
 11 Brian Kane                SR St. Lawrence             17.24  -1.6  2 
 12 Andrew McGrath            SR Rochester                17.38  -1.6  2 
 13 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              17.76  -1.4  3 
 14 Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland St.             17.76  -1.4  3 
 15 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                 17.86  -1.6  2 
 16 Andrew Alzmann            FR Geneseo St.              18.33  -1.6  2 
 17 Shane Colvin              JR Brockport St             18.69  -1.4  3 
 18 Joshua Martell            JR St. Lawrence             18.71  -1.8  4 
 19 Connor Young              SO Cortland St.             18.95  -1.6  2 
 20 John O'Malley             SO Nazareth                 19.39  -1.4  3 
 21 Matthew Dalzell           SO Rochester                19.61  -1.6  2 
 22 Sven Gustafson            FR St. Lawrence             20.53  -1.8  4 
 23 Will Moynihan             SO St. Lawrence             20.65  -1.8  4 
 24 Nate Leisenring           FR Brockport St             20.82  -1.8  4 
 -- RJ Morrow                    Roc City                X16.26   0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 51.39  2006        Joe Greene, ESG Western                     
    ECAC D-3: E 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel Taft               JR Brockport St             55.02E  1  10   
  2 Anthony George            SR Geneseo St.              57.42   1   8   
  3 Nathaniel Kuhrt           FR Rochester                57.83   2   6   
  4 William Sterriker         SO St. John Fis             57.97   1   5   
  5 Daniel Viscardi           FR St. Lawrence             58.08   1   4   
  6 Andrew Hoover             JR Utica                    58.14   1   3   
  7 Shane Ruffing             SO Utica                    58.40   1   2   
  8 Frank Volino Jr.          SO Utica                    59.15   1   1   
  9 Arek Janiga               JR Oswego State             59.64   2 
 10 Pete Richardson           FR Cortland St.             59.87   2 
 11 Dylan Cassidy             SO St. John Fis           1:01.30   1 
 12 Robert Battaglia          SR St. John Fis           1:01.49   2 
 13 Esa Jessop                SO Plattsburgh            1:01.82   2 
 14 Connor Christian          FR Geneseo St.            1:02.16   2 
 15 Daniel Bruce              FR Cortland St.           1:02.22   3 
 16 Zach Zachowski            FR RIT                    1:03.05   2 
 17 Bryan Geiger              SO St. Lawrence           1:03.16   3 
 18 Brandon Leary             SO Ithaca                 1:03.29   2 
 19 Sven Gustafson            FR St. Lawrence           1:03.71   3 
 20 Chris Bagno               FR Fredonia St.           1:03.93   3 
 21 Sam Morrett               FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.73   3 
 22 Mitch Ryan                FR Cortland St.           1:05.72   3 
 23 Alex Hall                 FR Cortland St.           1:05.78   3 
 24 Anthony Galvan            FR Cortland St.           1:09.18   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 8:56.76  2011        Brian Lang, Rochester                     
    ECAC D-3: E 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Roncaioli          SR Rochester              9:39.02E  10   
  2 John Panus                FR Geneseo St.            9:54.09    8   
  3 Alex Hall                 FR Cortland St.           9:57.37    6   
  4 David DeLong              SR Rochester             10:05.64    5   
  5 John Sullivan             SO Geneseo St.           10:14.16    4   
  6 Anthony Galvan            FR Cortland St.          10:15.28    3   
  7 Jared Quinn               SR Buffalo Stat          10:26.22    2   
  8 Stephen Slonosky          SO Suny-Esf              10:26.89    1   
  9 Chris D'Antona            SO Rochester             10:32.01  
 10 Jesse Mintz               SR Fredonia St.          10:33.08  
 11 Tyler Baldino             JR St. Lawrence          10:44.09  
 12 Jason Ortiz               FR Utica                 10:48.29  
 14 Fletcher Starnes          FR St. Lawrence          11:02.81  
 13 Jack Lenkiewicz              Niagara              X11:00.47  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 41.13  1998        ESG Long Island                             
                       P. Brown, T. Frazer, M. Lovett, B. Miller         
    ECAC D-3: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brockport St.  'A'                                    42.68E  1  10   
     1) Tom Nolan FR                    2) Dorian Hayden SO               
     3) Maurice May JR                  4) Zachary Brown JR               
  2 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               43.38E  1   8   
     1) Michelet Brutus FR              2) Thomas Gibbs SO                
     3) Joseph Shinn SO                 4) Wendall Williams SO            
  3 Rochester  'A'                                        43.60E  1   6   
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon SR              2) Jeffrey Hrebenach SO           
     3) Max Sims JR                     4) Wasiq Yousaf SO                
  4 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                  43.95   1   5   
     1) Luke Potash SO                  2) Eric Adams SO                  
     3) Esa Jessop SO                   4) Alex Choi SR                   
  5 Utica  'A'                                            44.44   1   4   
     1) Trevor Gibson SR                2) Shane Ruffing SO               
     3) Christian St. Amour FR          4) Frank Volino Jr. SO            
  6 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                 44.61   1   3   
     1) Jamal Temple FR                 2) Kyle Jones SO                  
     3) Hakem Stewart SO                4) Michael Johnson SO             
  7 Rit  'A'                                              44.91   1   2   
     1) Jared Athias FR                 2) Michael Whelton SO             
     3) Eric Hambleton SO               4) Emmanuel DoDoo JR              
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                         45.62   2   1   
     1) Jake London SR                  2) Nathaniel Somes SO             
     3) Max Newman SO                   4) Robert Miles SO                
  9 Rit  'B'                                             x46.43   2 
     1) Andrew Case FR                  2) Frank Borseti FR               
     3) Tim Torres FR                   4) Carlton Wan FR                 
 10 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  47.13   2 
     1) Devin Christie FR               2) Quinton Parrow SO              
     3) Dominic Vazquez FR              4) Sean Pebbles FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3:13.87  2006        ESG New York City                         
                         E. Richards, A. Crichlow, B. Hubain, D. Robinson  
    ECAC D-3: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:25.59   1  10   
     1) Brandon Comden SO               2) Andy Baldwin SR                
     3) Nicholas Reinsdorf JR           4) Ethan Green FR                 
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:26.17   1   8   
     1) James McDowell JR               2) Trevor Wilkes SO               
     3) Eric Riley JR                   4) Devin Cornelius SO             
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      3:27.60   1   6   
     1) Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg FR   2) Brad Kowalczyk JR              
     3) Andrew Keene SR                 4) Nathaniel Kuhrt FR             
  4 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   3:29.08   2   5   
     1) Bryan Geiger SO                 2) Sven Gustafson FR              
     3) Michael Concannon FR            4) William Manning FR             
  5 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:37.26   1   4   
     1) Romain Saint Germain SO         2) Nate Ashton SO                 
     3) Joseph Moschitto JR             4) Pete Richardson FR             
  6 Utica  'A'                                          3:37.78   1   3   
     1) Trevor Gibson SR                2) Shane Ruffing SO               
     3) Christian St. Amour FR          4) Andrew Hoover JR               
  7 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:38.85   1   2   
     1) Jonmichael Knapp JR             2) Trey Abdella FR                
     3) Patrick Walker FR               4) Collin Mulcahy SO              
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:41.47   1   1   
     1) Sampson Reider SR               2) Nathaniel Somes SO             
     3) Lashawn Russell-Ware FR         4) Matthew McCarron FR            
  9 St. John Fisher  'C'                               x3:41.63   3 
     1) Malcolm Fowler FR               2) Zachary Hemminger FR           
     3) Michael Lee FR                  4) McQuade Milligan FR            
 10 Rochester  'B'                                     x3:42.65   2 
     1) Mike Ricci SR                   2) Clayton Stumpf JR              
     3) Austin Davis JR                 4) Dylan Gaeta SO                 
 11 Houghton  'A'                                       3:42.83   3 
     1) Terry Krangar FR                2) Jonathan Lewis JR              
     3) Jordan Cady JR                  4) Marshall Brady FR              
 12 Fredonia St.  'B'                                  x3:44.57   2 
     1) Jeff Schmidt SO                 2) Brendan Beiersdorfer FR        
     3) Alex Crise SO                   4) Vincent Melia SO               
 13 Daemen  'A'                                         3:45.79   3 
     1) Zaccary Ekdahl JR               2) Matthew VanDeMortel FR         
     3) Zach Eustance JR                4) Jeremy Rushok SO               
 14 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:46.98   2 
     1) Louis Castellani FR             2) James Stewart FR               
     3) James Gideon FR                 4) Joseph Nichols FR              
 15 Daemen  'B'                                        x3:50.74   3 
     1) Nigel Cordulla FR               2) Travis Enser JR                
     3) Ethan Dinan JR                  4) Matthew Cregan FR              
 16 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                3:51.59   2 
     1) Gayang Ayol SO                  2) Casey Bordwell SO              
     3) Troy Cymerman FR                4) Andre Farrell SO               
 17 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x3:58.62   3 
     1) Joseph Dagostino SO             2) Owen Moffett FR                
     3) Brian Smith SO                  4) Robert Battaglia SR            
 18 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    3:59.05   3 
     1) Ryan Moynihan JR                2) Adam Murphy FR                 
     3) John Sullivan SO                4) Bayley Zubler FR               
 -- Niagara  'A'                                       X3:38.54   2 
     1) Freddie Liederbach              2) Sam Reedy                      
     3) Matt Pond                       4) Tyler Van Leeuwen              
 -- Unattached  'A'                                    X3:38.56   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 7:39.69  2008        St. Lawrence                              
    ECAC D-3: E 8:09.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  7:52.22E  10   
     1) Austin Becker FR                2) Bumkuth Jiak SO                
     3) Alex Ngabo JR                   4) Felipe Yanez FR                
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      8:10.65    8   
     1) Yuji Wakimoto SR                2) Adam Pacheck SR                
     3) Jeremy Hassett SO               4) Minte Kassu SO                 
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                       8:19.46    6   
     1) Zach Lafaver SR                 2) Matt Battaglia FR              
     3) Jacob Murray FR                 4) Jake Lafaver SR                
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   8:21.94    5   
     1) Evan Garvey FR                  2) Corey Hahnl SR                 
     3) Joseph Smith FR                 4) Dennis Korir FR                
  5 Rochester  'B'                                     x8:25.38  
     1) John Bernstein JR               2) David DeLong SR                
     3) Chris D'Antona SO               4) Mark Rollfs JR                 
  6 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                8:35.46    4   
     1) Dylan Hedderman SR              2) John Hamilton JR               
     3) Trevor Kent SR                  4) Christian Whalen SO            
  7 Brockport St.  'A'                                  8:35.72    3   
     1) Nick Barbara SO                 2) Sean Day SR                    
     3) Ben Seiderman JR                4) Brandon Yockel SR              
  8 Suny-Esf  'A'                                       8:39.77    2   
     1) Thomas Arcuri JR                2) Dan McGraw SO                  
     3) Michael Persson FR              4) Timmy Callahan JR              
  9 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   8:45.71    1   
     1) Robert Cooper FR                2) Steve Whittemore JR            
     3) Jed Kovalovsky JR               4) Connor Hayward SO              
 10 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                9:21.15  
     1) Chuck Collins FR                2) Connor Lucas FR                
     3) Kevin Schoonmaker SO            4) Gayang Ayol SO                 
 11 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             9:47.87  
     1) Sam Morrett FR                  2) Philip Tanner FR               
     3) Marckenson Luctama FR           4) David Stanley FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 2.09m  1988        Derrick Dorsey, Fredonia                    
    ECAC D-3: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Riley                JR St. John Fis             1.95mE   6-04.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ron Major                 SR Buffalo Stat             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gabe Rivera               JR Roberts Wesl            J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Rayshawn Scott            FR Utica                    1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  5 Brian Kane                SR St. Lawrence            J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Luke Taverne              JR Geneseo St.             J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Kevin Huber               FR Brockport St             1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.             J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Jake London               SR Hamilton                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Francis Okereke           FR Brockport St             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Josiah Evans              JR Houghton                J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Matthew Dalzell           SO Rochester               J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Thomas Gibbs              SO Herkimer Cou            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Seamus Finucane           FR Cortland St.                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.                 NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Dominic Vazquez           FR Finger Lakes                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ronald Duttweiller        FR Houghton                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ammiel Ortiz              FR Houghton                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Will Moynihan             SO St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 4.88m  2012        Broncho Rollins, Fredonia                   
    ECAC D-3: E 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Shaughnessy       SO Brockport St             4.53mE  14-10.25  10   
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Joe Cronin                JR RIT                      4.23m   13-10.50   8   
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Whitman Oehler-Marx       FR Brockport St            J4.23m   13-10.50   6   
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Josh Steinman             FR Brockport St             4.08m   13-04.50   5   
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Connor Ten Eyck           JR Cortland St.             3.93m   12-10.75   4   
     3.93 4.08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Dan Drill                 FR Ithaca                   3.78m   12-04.75   3   
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Arron Carlson             FR Fredonia St.            J3.78m   12-04.75   2   
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Steve Episcopo            SR Ithaca                  J3.78m   12-04.75   1   
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Zachariah Reed            SR Buffalo Stat            J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester               J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ryan Zielan               FR Buffalo Stat            J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
        O  XXX 
 12 Taylor Appel              JR Ithaca                   3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
        O  XXX 
 12 Corey Fitchett            FR Cortland St.             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
        O  XXX 
 15 Ben Van De Water          SR Ithaca                  J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Eric Yesalonis            SR Utica                   J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Nathan Harmon             FR Plattsburgh             J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- James Koch                JR St. John Fis                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Clayton Stumpf            JR Rochester                   NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Kist              SO RIT                         NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 -- Greg Dentice              FR Plattsburgh                 NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Austin White              FR RIT                         NH            
     3.93 
      XXX 
 -- Beznik Palushi            SR Cortland St.                NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Ogden               FR Cortland St.                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Tom Calandra              SR Cortland St.                NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Johnson              FR Brockport St                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Devin Hoffer              SO Brockport St                NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- Tom Battistelli           FR Ithaca                      NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Reynolds             FR Finger Lakes                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Foster               FR Ithaca                      NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Wright              FR Fredonia St.                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Goebel                SR Fredonia St.                NH            
     4.23 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 7.32m  2006        Roy Richards, ESG Western                   
    ECAC D-3: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wendall Williams          SO Herkimer Cou             7.45m#  0.1  24-05.50  10   
     7.35m(1.1) 7.18m(5.7) 7.45m(0.1) PASS(+0.0) 7.25m(0.3) PASS     
  2 Adam Crumb                FR Oswego State             6.56m   1.6  21-06.25   8   
     6.39m(0.4) 6.31m(0.1) 5.94m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.56m(1.6)
  3 David Pollock             FR Geneseo St.              6.51m   1.2  21-04.25   6   
     6.24m(0.8) 6.49m(0.2) 6.32m(0.4) 6.42m(0.7) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.51m(1.2)
  4 Christopher Bridgewater   JR Oswego State            J6.51m   0.3  21-04.25   5   
     6.35m(5.7) 6.51m(0.3) 6.39m(8.0) 6.48m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
  5 Hakem Stewart             SO Mohawk Valle             6.47m   0.5  21-02.75   4   
     6.09m(0.6) 6.47m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 6.47m(1.0)       
  6 Alex (Richard) Reid       FR Daemen                   6.39m   1.5  20-11.75   3   
     FOUL      6.39m(1.5) 6.17m(0.9) 5.92m(0.9) 5.90m(0.8) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Phil Longo                JR Geneseo St.              6.34m   0.3  20-09.75   2   
     6.31m(0.6) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.31m(1.1) 6.14m(0.7) 6.15m(0.5) 6.34m(0.3)
  8 Patrick Rice              SO Rochester                6.33m   1.1  20-09.25   1   
     5.72m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 6.33m(1.1) FOUL(2.6) 6.10m(1.7) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Thomas Gibbs              SO Herkimer Cou             6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 5.98m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.19m(1.1)
 10 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland St.             6.17m   1.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(1.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.11m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 6.08m(1.1)
 11 Douglas Imperi            JR Fredonia St.             6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     6.07m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.3) 5.92m(0.6) 5.84m(1.1) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.4)
 12 Chris Morales             SO Herkimer Cou             5.99m   1.8  19-08.00 
     5.70m(0.2) 5.81m(0.4) 5.99m(1.8)         
 13 Jacob Jackson             FR Brockport St             5.97m   0.4  19-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.97m(0.4) 5.91m(0.2)           
 14 Shane Colvin              JR Brockport St             5.81m   1.6  19-00.75 
     5.66m(1.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.81m(1.6)         
 15 Jacob Liddle              SO Houghton                 5.76m   0.5  18-10.75 
     5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(0.5)         
 16 Anthony Ciaccia           FR Herkimer Cou             5.74m   0.3  18-10.00 
     5.60m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) 5.74m(0.3)         
 17 Alex Choi                 SR Plattsburgh             J5.74m   0.8  18-10.00 
     5.74m(0.8) 5.59m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 18 Jeffrey Hrebenach         SO Rochester                5.61m   1.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.0) FOUL(1.1)               
 19 Justin Stewart            FR Herkimer Cou             5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.1) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.6)         
 20 Jordan Cady               JR Houghton                 5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.1) 5.59m(0.9)         
 21 Anthony Scott             FR Herkimer Cou             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.53m(0.7) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0)         
 22 Zachary Hemminger         FR St. John Fis             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)         
 23 Sean Logan                FR Plattsburgh              5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
     5.49m(1.4) 5.35m(0.3) 5.24m(+0.0)         
 24 Casey Bordwell            SO Finger Lakes             5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
     5.26m(0.5) 5.44m(0.3) 4.94m(0.8)         
 25 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes             5.31m   2.0  17-05.25 
     5.05m(1.2) 5.02m(0.5) 5.31m(2.0)         
 26 Zachary Pilson            SO Hamilton                 5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.2) 5.23m(1.4) 4.24m(+0.0)         
 27 Christian Weber           SR Rochester                5.24m   0.7  17-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.24m(0.7)         
 28 Nate Leisenring           FR Brockport St             5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     5.16m(0.9) 5.20m(1.0) 5.16m(0.9)         
 29 Will Moynihan             SO St. Lawrence             5.15m   2.4  16-10.75 
     5.13m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.15m(2.4)         
 30 Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis             5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(1.1)         
 31 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.82m(0.3) 5.02m(+0.0)         
 32 Alejandro Lara            SO Oswego State             4.81m   2.0  15-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.81m(2.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 33 Travis Trotman            FR Houghton                 4.26m   2.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(2.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: # 17.23m  2006        Muhammad Halim, ESG Central                
    ECAC D-3: E 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rayshawn Scott            FR Utica                   14.08mE  0.7  46-02.50  10   
     13.77m(0.2) 14.08m(0.7) 13.87m(0.3) 13.21m(+0.0) 13.84m(0.4) 13.90m(2.1)
  2 Christopher Bridgewater   JR Oswego State            13.13m   0.6  43-01.00   8   
     12.96m(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 13.13m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 12.74m(1.5) 12.78m(0.6)
  3 Leonard Kilekwang         SO Hamilton                12.98m   1.9  42-07.00   6   
     12.85m(1.6) 12.98m(1.9) 12.82m(0.6) 12.64m(0.2) 12.16m(1.3) 12.34m(1.7)
  4 Andrew Sampino            FR Rochester               12.75m   6.0  41-10.00   5   
     12.02m(0.4) 12.46m(0.7) 12.75m(6.0) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.59m(1.3) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Peter Sigona              SO Cortland St.            12.72m   1.3  41-08.75   4   
     12.38m(0.5) 12.72m(1.3) 12.29m(0.8) 12.27m(0.5) 12.10m(0.4) 11.98m(0.4)
  6 Brian Kane                SR St. Lawrence            12.44m   0.6  40-09.75   3   
     FOUL(0.7) 12.44m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4) PASS     
  7 Jacob Jackson             FR Brockport St            12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75   2   
     11.37m(1.2) 11.68m(0.7) 12.23m(1.5) 11.88m(0.2) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0)
  8 Chris Morales             SO Herkimer Cou            12.37m   1.4  40-07.00   1   
     12.09m(0.3) 12.24m(0.1) 12.37m(1.4) 11.82m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Anthony Ciaccia           FR Herkimer Cou            12.11m   1.0  39-08.75 
     11.93m(1.1) 12.11m(1.0) 11.86m(0.8) 11.84m(0.7) 11.76m(0.3) 12.08m(1.3)
 10 Justin Stewart            FR Herkimer Cou            11.76m   1.6  38-07.00 
     11.21m(1.3) 11.76m(1.6) 10.64m(1.3)          
 11 Jacob Liddle              SO Houghton                11.74m   1.1  38-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.74m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Andrew Alzmann            FR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Malcolm Fowler            FR St. John Fis              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)          
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 17.13m  2006        Mike Giordano, ESG Western                 
    ECAC D-3: E 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendon Ganschow          SR Brockport St            14.90mE  48-10.75  10   
      13.97m  14.52m  14.89m  14.08m  14.90m  14.42m
  2 Antoine Keels             JR Brockport St            14.33mE  47-00.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  14.01m  14.33m  FOUL
  3 Nick Fresco               SR Buffalo Stat            14.25mE  46-09.00   6   
      FOUL  14.07m  13.68m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
  4 Darius Favors             JR Brockport St            13.27m   43-06.50   5   
      12.81m  13.11m  12.65m  12.92m  13.20m  13.27m
  5 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland St.            13.26m   43-06.00   4   
      FOUL  13.26m  13.02m  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            13.06m   42-10.25   3   
      13.06m  FOUL  12.53m  12.42m  13.02m  12.98m
  7 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                13.00m   42-08.00   2   
      13.00m  12.51m  12.35m  12.53m  11.93m  12.07m
  8 Dylan Berardelli          SO Hamilton                12.90m   42-04.00   1   
      11.74m  12.62m  FOUL  12.60m  12.77m  12.90m
  9 Sam Bonk                  FR Utica                   12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  11.54m  12.81m  FOUL  12.20m
 10 Garth Benway              FR Plattsburgh             12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.60m  12.57m  FOUL  12.38m  12.65m  12.70m
 11 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland St.            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  11.97m         
 12 Tom McGetrick             FR Utica                   12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.38m  12.33m         
 13 Mike Washington           FR Mohawk Valle            12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.28m         
 14 James Hanners             FR Buffalo Stat            12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  12.28m         
 15 Rajiv McSwine             FR Mohawk Valle            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m         
 16 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.51m  12.08m  11.69m         
 17 Max Kinder                JR Rochester               11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.83m  11.89m         
 18 Connor Ginnane            FR Cortland St.            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.21m  11.25m  11.82m         
 19 Justin Shaver             SO Mohawk Valle            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.71m  11.63m         
 20 Connor Pease              FR St. Lawrence            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.02m  11.51m         
 21 Jon Rogers                FR Brockport St            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Scott Kasson              SO St. Lawrence            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  10.87m  11.54m         
 23 David Littere             FR Buffalo Stat            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.45m  11.42m  11.53m         
 24 Jake Saxton               SO RIT                     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.18m  11.24m  11.28m         
 25 Sean Terry                SO RIT                     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.50m  11.27m  10.55m         
 26 Dan Bennett               SR Plattsburgh             11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.49m  11.25m  10.85m         
 27 John Bicocchi             JR Brockport St            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.23m  11.11m         
 28 Dave Kukfa                FR RIT                     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  10.45m  10.63m         
 29 Christopher Chippero      SR RIT                     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.71m  10.29m         
 30 Aaron Jackson             FR Utica                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.20m  10.82m  FOUL         
 31 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland St.            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.42m  10.62m  10.77m         
 32 Chris Stremmel            SR Ithaca                  10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  FOUL         
 33 Joseph Buttimer           FR Ithaca                  10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.30m  FOUL         
 33 Devin Cornelius           SO St. John Fis            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.45m  10.20m  10.47m         
 36 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  10.45m         
 36 Larry Cass III            FR Ithaca                  10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m         
 38 Robert Terano             SO Ithaca                  10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.17m  10.42m  10.25m         
 39 Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis            10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m         
 40 Dylan Ulm                 SO RIT                     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  10.11m         
 41 Cameron Willette          FR Ithaca                  10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  9.90m         
 42 Kyle Podolak              FR Utica                   10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  10.14m         
 -- Jon Hoover                FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bryce DeBoer              SO St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ian Boyer                 FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryan Hayes                FR Geneseo St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shawn Hanks Jr            SO Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Billy Ray                 SR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Eberl              SO Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Timothy Thurnau           SR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Steven Bussey             FR Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin Tripp              SO Suny-Esf                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Colin Leverich            SO Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jaquon Allen              FR Herkimer Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nadeem Omar               FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 55.21m  1998        Dan Dillon, ESG Long Island                
    ECAC D-3: E 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darius Favors             JR Brockport St            45.14mE    148-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL  45.14m  FOUL
  2 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland St.            41.39m     135-09   8   
      41.39m  FOUL  41.14m  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Antoine Keels             JR Brockport St            41.37m     135-09   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  37.59m  37.50m  41.37m
  4 David Littere             FR Buffalo Stat           J40.00m     131-03   4   
      FOUL  39.28m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor Isselhard          SR Roberts Wesl           J40.00m     131-03   5   
      36.32m  35.02m  33.99m  39.89m  38.91m  40.00m
  6 Dan Bennett               SR Plattsburgh             39.02m     128-00   3   
      36.92m  39.02m  38.82m  38.15m  37.97m  38.59m
  7 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                38.83m     127-05   2   
      34.91m  36.43m  32.77m  34.20m  33.52m  38.83m
  8 Jon Rogers                FR Brockport St            38.80m     127-03   1   
      38.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.69m
  9 Hayden Jurius             SO Roberts Wesl            37.63m     123-05 
      36.40m  37.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia St.            36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.38m  33.44m  31.88m  35.41m  25.59m
 10 Brendon Ganschow          SR Brockport St            36.38m     119-04 
      34.83m  36.38m  36.29m  33.13m  FOUL  34.85m
 12 Mike Washington           FR Mohawk Valle            36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  32.19m  FOUL  31.10m  FOUL  34.20m
 13 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            35.57m     116-08 
      33.57m  FOUL  35.57m           
 14 Charles Millar            JR Cortland St.            35.27m     115-08 
      35.27m  33.64m  FOUL           
 15 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia St.            35.07m     115-01 
      32.13m  33.42m  35.07m           
 16 Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.            34.83m     114-03 
      33.61m  31.35m  34.83m           
 17 John Bicocchi             JR Brockport St            34.75m     114-00 
      FOUL  34.75m  FOUL           
 18 Taylor Eberl              SO Buffalo Stat            34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  33.99m  33.90m           
 19 Justin Shaver             SO Mohawk Valle            34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Luke Klimchuk             FR Cortland St.            33.14m     108-09 
      33.01m  32.53m  33.14m           
 21 Scott Kasson              SO St. Lawrence            33.10m     108-07 
      31.77m  32.20m  33.10m           
 22 Chris Stremmel            SR Ithaca                  33.03m     108-04 
      31.77m  32.58m  33.03m           
 23 Dante Binotto             SO Cortland St.            33.00m     108-03 
      FOUL  33.00m  31.27m           
 24 Bryce DeBoer              SO St. Lawrence            32.78m     107-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.78m           
 25 Kyle Koehler              SO St. John Fis            32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  31.06m  32.69m           
 26 Todd Roeder               SO Hamilton                32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  31.80m           
 27 William Tifft             SR Hamilton                32.29m     105-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.29m           
 28 Dan Margo                 JR Cortland St.            32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.14m           
 29 Timothy Thurnau           SR RIT                     32.04m     105-01 
      31.67m  32.04m  PASS           
 30 Connor Pease              FR St. Lawrence            31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m  30.06m  31.54m           
 31 Connor Ginnane            FR Cortland St.            31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl            31.12m     102-01 
      31.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Austin Tripp              SO Suny-Esf                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fran Cunningham           JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Max Kinder                JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Larry Cass III            FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aaron Southwick           SO Houghton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nick Fresco               SR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- James Hanners             FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rajiv McSwine             FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elias Zeina               SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joseph Buttimer           FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Josh Bray                 JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 68.55m  2006        James Heizman, ESG Long Island             
    ECAC D-3: E 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Prendergast         SR Cortland St.            49.34mE    161-10  10   
      FOUL  47.16m  47.06m  49.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Luis Rivera               SO Nazareth                47.48m     155-09   8   
      40.10m  45.17m  47.48m  44.54m  45.70m  FOUL
  3 Max Kinder                JR Rochester               46.45m     152-05   6   
      45.72m  46.45m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL   
  4 Brendon Ganschow          SR Brockport St            45.96m     150-09   5   
      44.70m  45.96m  FOUL         
  5 Dan Bennett               SR Plattsburgh             45.47m     149-02   4   
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL  45.47m  41.46m  FOUL
  6 Hsin Chin                 SO Fredonia St.            44.32m     145-05   3   
      41.82m  44.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.04m
  7 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            43.90m     144-00   2   
      FOUL  42.00m  43.90m  FOUL  FOUL  40.50m
  8 Jon Rogers                FR Brockport St            43.25m     141-11   1   
      40.96m  43.25m  41.67m  40.95m  39.10m  40.69m
  9 William Tifft             SR Hamilton                42.66m     139-11 
      FOUL  41.04m  42.13m  39.86m  42.66m  41.74m
 10 Fran Cunningham           JR Rochester               42.53m     139-06 
      39.53m  41.75m  42.53m  FOUL  41.70m  41.20m
 11 John Bicocchi             JR Brockport St            41.98m     137-09 
      41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  41.81m  41.71m  FOUL
 12 Darius Favors             JR Brockport St            41.77m     137-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.05m  41.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Christopher Chippero      SR RIT                     41.02m     134-07 
      40.07m  40.64m  41.02m         
 14 Nick Fresco               SR Buffalo Stat            40.96m     134-04 
      38.90m  40.96m  38.61m         
 15 Matthew Peterfreund       SR Hamilton                40.59m     133-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.59m         
 16 Larry Cass III            FR Ithaca                  40.26m     132-01 
      35.83m  40.26m  FOUL         
 17 Kyle Brown                FR Fredonia St.            38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 William Bailey            SR Utica                   38.89m     127-07 
      38.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Jon Wilmont               SO Mohawk Valle            38.82m     127-04 
      34.38m  36.17m  38.82m         
 20 David Littere             FR Buffalo Stat            38.64m     126-09 
      38.64m  37.63m  FOUL         
 21 Justin Shaver             SO Mohawk Valle            38.45m     126-02 
      37.68m  38.45m  37.21m         
 22 Scott Kasson              SO St. Lawrence            38.16m     125-02 
      37.82m  37.07m  38.16m         
 23 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                     37.96m     124-06 
      33.27m  37.96m  FOUL         
 24 Chris Stremmel            SR Ithaca                  37.72m     123-09 
      34.13m  37.72m  35.43m         
 25 Sean Terry                SO RIT                     37.44m     122-10 
      33.65m  37.44m  34.31m         
 26 Brandon Vuolo             SO Nazareth                37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.11m  FOUL         
 27 Jake Saxton               SO RIT                     37.02m     121-05 
      37.02m  35.35m  32.83m         
 28 Josh Bray                 JR Ithaca                  36.70m     120-05 
      36.70m  36.46m  36.06m         
 29 Connor Ginnane            FR Cortland St.            36.65m     120-03 
      36.60m  FOUL  36.65m         
 30 Sam Bonk                  FR Utica                   36.51m     119-09 
      FOUL  35.72m  36.51m         
 31 Jevaughn Gibbs            SO Ithaca                  36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  35.17m  FOUL         
 32 Dylan Berardelli          SO Hamilton                35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  FOUL  34.58m         
 33 Donald Devries            SR Utica                   34.89m     114-06 
      33.50m  34.89m  FOUL         
 34 Connor Pease              FR St. Lawrence            34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.72m         
 35 Garth Benway              FR Plattsburgh             34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.57m  33.49m         
 36 Todd Roeder               SO Hamilton                34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.47m         
 37 Joseph Buttimer           FR Ithaca                  34.17m     112-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.17m         
 38 Randle Pierre             FR Nazareth                34.06m     111-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.06m         
 39 Taylor Eberl              SO Buffalo Stat            33.94m     111-04 
      33.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Thabani Chibanda          SO Rochester               33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Vilanti Marou             FR Fredonia St.            33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bryce DeBoer              SO St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tyler Darby               JR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Podolak              FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kevin Geiser              SO Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dan Margo                 JR Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robert Terano             SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Antoine Keels             JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- James Hanners             FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Dave Kukfa                FR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Elias Zeina               SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daniel Conway             JR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Willette          FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mike Washington           FR Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 62.94m  2005        James Motzkin, RPI                         
    ECAC D-3: E 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Hambleton           SR RIT                     51.12m     167-08  10   
      47.82m  51.12m  49.11m  40.94m  PASS  PASS
  2 Joshua Martell            JR St. Lawrence            46.64m     153-00   8   
      39.36m  44.69m  46.64m  43.30m  45.27m  45.57m
  3 Matthew Peterfreund       SR Hamilton                46.55m     152-09   6   
      FOUL  42.41m  36.89m  FOUL  44.16m  46.55m
  4 Travis Emery              JR RIT                     45.88m     150-06   5   
      45.88m  38.53m  36.02m  41.08m  40.87m  42.63m
  5 Michael Keegan            SR RIT                     45.36m     148-10   4   
      41.74m  45.36m  38.77m  36.83m  40.78m  42.75m
  6 Connor Hess               FR Rochester               45.28m     148-07   3   
      41.51m  43.42m  FOUL  38.79m  40.42m  45.28m
  7 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire   SO RIT                     44.72m     146-09   2   
      FOUL  35.45m  42.45m  38.38m  FOUL  44.72m
  8 Matthew McDorman          FR Oswego State            44.10m     144-08   1   
      41.58m  44.10m  42.44m  38.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Charles Millar            JR Cortland St.            43.76m     143-07 
      FOUL  43.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dante Binotto             SO Cortland St.            42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.98m  FOUL  FOUL  42.82m
 11 William Bailey            SR Utica                   42.58m     139-08 
      42.58m  41.22m  37.55m  39.36m  38.80m  41.39m
 12 Jevaughn Gibbs            SO Ithaca                  39.30m     128-11 
      38.04m  39.30m  FOUL  38.65m  38.73m  39.27m
 13 Rajab Curtis              SO RIT                     39.02m     128-00 
      36.85m  37.14m  PASS  PASS  39.02m  30.08m
 14 Sean Pebbles              FR Finger Lakes            38.22m     125-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.08m  34.44m  36.42m  38.22m
 15 Eric Ehrenreich           SO Mohawk Valle            37.05m     121-07 
      34.54m  37.05m  31.61m  32.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Mitchell Jurius           FR Roberts Wesl            36.95m     121-03 
      35.09m  36.08m  36.95m         
 17 Samuel Beckwith           FR Roberts Wesl            36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jon Wilmont               SO Mohawk Valle            35.71m     117-02 
      FOUL  35.71m  33.66m         
 19 Kyle Barry                SR St. John Fis            35.47m     116-04 
      33.44m  34.78m  35.47m         
 20 Aaron Southwick           SO Houghton                35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  34.66m  35.33m         
 21 Devin Cornelius           SO St. John Fis            35.00m     114-10 
      32.65m  FOUL  35.00m         
 22 Brendan McGlynn           SO Finger Lakes            34.68m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.68m         
 23 Ryan Brown                SO Brockport St            34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.57m  32.25m         
 24 Billy Ray                 SR Cortland St.            33.47m     109-10 
      FOUL  33.47m  FOUL         
 25 Jordan Rizzieri           FR Finger Lakes            33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.20m  32.85m           
 26 Brian Wisely              JR Oswego State            32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.19m         
 27 Edward Whitted III        SO Herkimer Cou            31.77m     104-03 
      31.63m  31.20m  31.77m           
 -- Nicholas Gustaitis        SO Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Trevor Furner             SO Mohawk Valle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- David Stevens                Alumni                 X46.51m     152-07 
      37.09m  46.51m  44.30m  FOUL  44.51m  PASS
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               137        2) Rochester                 129   
    3) Brockport St.               55        4) Cortland St.               54   
    5) Geneseo St.                 45        6) Nazareth                   44.50
    7) Utica                       43.50     8) St. John Fisher            41   
    9) RIT                         39       10) Oswego State               37   
   11) Roberts Wesleyan            31       12) Fredonia St.               30   
   13) Hamilton                    28       14) Houghton                   23   
   15) Mohawk Valley CC            21       16) Buffalo State              20   
   17) Plattsburgh St.             11       18) Canisius                   10   
   19) Niagara                      9       20) Herkimer County CC          5   
   21) Ithaca                       4       22) SUNY-ESF                    1   
   22) Daemen                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport St.              139        2) Rochester                  92   
    3) Buffalo State               59        4) Geneseo St.                49   
    4) RIT                         49        6) St. Lawrence               47   
    6) Herkimer County CC          47        8) Cortland St.               43   
    8) Utica                       43        8) Oswego State               43   
   11) St. John Fisher             38       12) Roberts Wesleyan           37   
   13) Canisius                    27       14) Hamilton                   25   
   15) Plattsburgh St.             21       16) Mohawk Valley CC           19   
   17) Nazareth                    18       18) Fredonia St.                8   
   19) Daemen                       7       20) Ithaca                      4   
   21) SUNY-ESF                     3       22) Houghton                    1