Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          OHSL Freedom Championships                           
                     Chittenango High School  - 5/13/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nytasia Survia            11 Fowler                   13.14Q  1 
  2 Angel Bresnahan           12 Mexico                   13.38Q  3 
  3 Alexia Carr                9 JD                       13.72Q  2 
  4 Monica Millick            11 Cortland                 13.67q  3 
  5 Alsasce-Lorraine Sanders   9 Homer                    13.74q  1 
  6 Patrece Martin            11 JD                       13.76q  1 
  7 Jacqueline Phillips       10 Cortland                 13.81   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Boyer             11 Chittenango              13.85   2 
  9 Mackenzie Rath            11 ESM                      14.09   3 
 10 Mia Montgomery             8 ESM                      14.19   3 
 11 Jordan Maynes             10 Mexico                   14.33   1 
 12 Dominque Jackson          10 Chittenango              14.41   3 
 13 Khadasia Jenkins           9 Fowler                   14.44   2 
 14 Jess Slack                10 CBA                      14.59   1 
 15 Kendyl Lutz               10 Fulton                   14.87   2 
 16 Elizabeth DeSantis        12 Fulton                   14.99   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nytasia Survia            11 Fowler                   13.02   10   
  2 Angel Bresnahan           12 Mexico                   13.42    8   
  3 Monica Millick            11 Cortland                 13.51    6   
  4 Alexia Carr                9 JD                       13.67    4   
  5 Alsasce-Lorraine Sanders   9 Homer                    13.73    2   
  6 Patrece Martin            11 JD                       13.94    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nytasia Survia            11 Fowler                   26.89   3  10   
  2 Angel Bresnahan           12 Mexico                   27.44   3   8   
  3 Erica Stevens             11 Homer                    27.51   3   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Boyer             11 Chittenango              28.00   2   4   
  5 Ryleigh Peterson          10 CBA                      28.26   3   2   
  6 Kate LaCasse              10 CBA                      28.33   3   1   
  7 Erica Pawlewicz           11 Fulton                   28.50   2 
  8 Alexia Carr                9 JD                       28.50   3 
  9 Mackenzie Rath            11 ESM                      29.01   1 
 10 Kayla Andrews             12 Cortland                 29.09   2 
 11 Alisandra Bustamonte      11 Cortland                 29.13   1 
 12 Gabby Figueroa            12 ESM                      29.49   2 
 13 Kaillee Philleo            9 JD                       29.60   2 
 14 Sydney Ryan               12 Mexico                   30.03   1 
 15 Shadarieya Graves         10 Fowler                   30.32   2 
 16 Miwa Burdic                9 Fulton                   31.55   1 
 17 Katie Culkin              10 Chittenango              31.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Schug                10 CBA                      59.33   3  10   
  2 Erica Stevens             11 Homer                  1:01.97   3   8   
  3 Hunter Gowans             11 Mexico                 1:02.14   3   6   
  4 Catherine Keane           10 JD                     1:03.66   3   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Swain             10 Chittenango            1:04.11   3   2   
  6 Renee LaDuc                9 Mexico                 1:04.65   2   1   
  7 Megan Vandewarker         10 ESM                    1:05.17   3 
  8 Ciara Short                9 ESM                    1:05.54   2 
  9 Kara Bricker              11 Fulton                 1:06.81   2 
 10 Shaniqua Artis            11 Cortland               1:08.35   2 
 11 Alisandra Bustamonte      11 Cortland               1:08.86   1 
 12 Laura Hamdan              12 Fulton                 1:13.10   1 
 13 keilly Dorbignit          10 Fowler                 1:18.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elena Haarer               9 JD                     2:26.75   10   
  2 Natalie Marra             10 ESM                    2:27.87    8   
  3 Juliette Miller           11 ESM                    2:28.83    6   
  4 Jade Auchmoody            12 Homer                  2:32.13    4   
  5 Nayelie Castro             7 Fowler                 2:35.88    2   
  6 Gabrielle Toussaint       10 Cortland               2:36.78    1   
  7 Kailey Calvarese          12 Chittenango            2:43.21  
  8 Heather Kandt             11 Mexico                 2:44.22  
  9 Emily Tygart              10 CBA                    2:46.33  
 10 Julia Germain             10 CBA                    2:51.41  
 11 Alexis Richer              9 Mexico                 2:52.66  
 12 Erin Nicholson             8 Fulton                 2:53.60  
 13 Sarah Loucks               9 Chittenango            3:01.40  
 14 Johnna Lamie              11 Fulton                 3:23.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Marra             10 ESM                    4:51.67   10   
  2 Jade Auchmoody            12 Homer                  5:03.63    8   
  3 McKayla Crawford          10 Homer                  5:04.25    6   
  4 Sarah Moon                11 Chittenango            5:05.49    4   
  5 Elena Haarer               9 JD                     5:14.68    2   
  6 Haley Tasselmyer           9 Cortland               5:14.91    1   
  7 Gabrielle Schug           12 CBA                    5:16.59  
  8 Callie Beckwith           10 Fulton                 5:37.96  
  9 Meredith Grimshaw          8 Fulton                 5:41.09  
 10 Ashley Miller             12 Mexico                 5:51.10  
 11 Hayley Foran              10 Chittenango            5:57.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKayla Crawford          10 Homer                 11:11.70   10   
  2 Megan Pierce              12 CBA                   11:15.29    8   
  3 Arielle Moheimani          9 Homer                 11:30.48    6   
  4 Sarah Moon                11 Chittenango           11:31.92    4   
  5 Kendall McGee             11 Cortland              12:02.34    2   
  6 Alexandra Street           9 JD                    12:10.35    1   
  7 Kimberly Walsh            10 JD                    12:20.38  
  8 Brittany Kubecka          12 ESM                   12:27.64  
  9 Brooke Busa               11 Chittenango           12:41.94  
 10 Victoria Eckhard          10 Fulton                13:08.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Semmel            12 JD                       17.49Q  1 
  2 Amber DeStevens           10 Fulton                   17.83Q  2 
  3 Erin Leach                11 Homer                    18.12q  1 
  4 Khadasia Jenkins           9 Fowler                   19.58q  2 
  5 Sarah Cherchio            11 Mexico                   20.12q  2 
  6 Lindsday Kent             10 Chittenango              20.35q  1 
  7 Sarah Tallents             9 Fulton                   20.87   1 
  8 Alyssa Crystal            10 Chittenango              22.19   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Semmel            12 JD                       16.77   10   
  2 Erin Leach                11 Homer                    17.73    8   
  3 Amber DeStevens           10 Fulton                   17.84    6   
  4 Khadasia Jenkins           9 Fowler                   18.69    4   
  5 Sarah Cherchio            11 Mexico                   19.53    2   
  6 Lindsday Kent             10 Chittenango              22.59    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Semmel            12 JD                     1:10.32   2  10   
  2 Erin Leach                11 Homer                  1:11.08   2   8   
  3 Amber DeStevens           10 Fulton                 1:15.03   2   6   
  4 Bridget Benz              12 ESM                    1:16.59   2   4   
  5 Sarah Tallents             9 Fulton                 1:23.28   1   2   
  6 Alyssa Crystal            10 Chittenango            1:23.41   1   1   
 -- Skylar Decker              9 CBA                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jade Auchmoody            12 Homer                  7:58.05   10   
  2 Arielle Moheimani          9 Homer                  8:09.16    8   
  3 Kendall McGee             11 Cortland               8:12.13    6   
  4 Alexandra Street           9 JD                     8:41.59    4   
  5 Bridget Benz              12 ESM                    8:52.31    2   
  6 Bailey Price              10 Chittenango            9:18.79    1   
  7 Victoria Eckhard          10 Fulton                10:10.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cortland                                              52.48   2  10   
     1) Monica Millick 11               2) Kayla Andrews 12               
     3) Rebecca Alteri 10               4) Jacqueline Phillips 10         
  2 CBA                                                   52.93   2   8   
     1) Kiana Ferguson 10               2) Ryleigh Peterson 10            
     3) Kate LaCasse 10                 4) Anna Schug 10                  
  3 Mexico                                                53.33   2   6   
     1) Taylor Gristwood 10             2) Renee LaDuc 9                  
     3) Hunter Gowans 11                4) Angel Bresnahan 12             
  4 Fowler                                                54.06   2   4   
     1) Nayelie Castro 7                2) Khadasia Jenkins 9             
     3) Shadarieya Graves 10            4) Nytasia Survia 11              
  5 Jamesville-Dewitt                                     54.41   2   2   
     1) Adobea Addo 9                   2) Patrece Martin 11              
     3) Mackenzie Maxam 10              4) Kaillee Philleo 9              
  6 Fulton                                                55.81   1   1   
     1) Amber DeStevens 10              2) Elizabeth DeSantis 12          
     3) Kendyl Lutz 10                  4) Erica Pawlewicz 11             
  7 Chittenango                                           57.34   1 
     1) Krissy Roberts 10               2) Dominque Jackson 10            
     3) Katie Culkin 10                 4) Lindsday Kent 10               
 -- East Syracuse-Minoa                                      FS   1 
     1) Gabby Figueroa 12               2) Mackenzie Rath 11              
     3) Mia Montgomery 8                4) Julia Lucisano 11              
 -- Homer                                                   DNF   1 
     1) Alsasce-Lorraine Sanders 9      2) Rachael Church 10              
     3) Lucy Connery 11                 4) Hannah McEvoy 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mexico                                             10:34.11   10   
     1) Heather Kandt 11                2) Ashley Miller 12               
     3) Jamie Maynes 10                 4) Alexis Richer 9                
       2:40.098 (2:40.098)        5:21.754 (2:41.656)        7:52.682 (2:30.929)
      10:34.102 (2:41.420)
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt                                  11:00.18    8   
     1) Rebecca Shen 10                 2) Lauren Morelli 12              
     3) Kelsey Kissane 10               4) Kimberly Walsh 10              
       2:43.226 (2:43.226)        5:25.981 (2:42.755)        8:07.904 (2:41.923)
      11:00.178 (2:52.275)
  3 Homer                                              11:01.85    6   
     1) Grace Gugerty 11                2) Kristen Rahner 9               
     3) Kennedy George 10               4) Taryn Waligurski 11            
       2:37.382 (2:37.382)        5:23.448 (2:46.067)        8:16.203 (2:52.756)
      11:01.843 (2:45.640)
  4 Chittenango                                        11:12.32    4   
     1) Kailey Calvarese 12             2) Brooke Busa 11                 
     3) Kaitlyn Swain 10                4) Hayley Foran 10                
       2:45.805 (2:45.805)        5:38.137 (2:52.332)        8:29.926 (2:51.790)
      11:12.314 (2:42.388)
  5 East Syracuse-Minoa                                11:24.90    2   
     1) Juliette Miller 11              2) Brittany Kubecka 12            
     3) Alexis Passett 10               4) Brook Willey 9                 
       2:35.805 (2:35.805)        5:42.208 (3:06.404)        8:41.496 (2:59.289)
      11:24.894 (2:43.398)
  6 Fulton                                             11:44.35    1   
     1) Karli Bricker 11                2) Erin Nicholson 8               
     3) Meredith Grimshaw 8             4) Kara Bricker 11                
       2:49.059 (2:49.059)        5:48.087 (2:59.029)        8:39.862 (2:51.775)
      11:44.344 (3:04.482)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nafysa Williams            9 CBA                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Shannon Zych               9 Fulton                 4-06.00    8   
  3 Grace Gugerty             11 Homer                  4-06.00    6   
  4 Toria Carter              10 JD                     4-06.00    4   
  5 Kelly Dineen              12 Cortland               4-02.00    2   
  6 Autumn Stevens             9 Homer                  4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke DeRoberts          12 JD                     9-00.00   10   
  2 Jade Auchmoody            12 Homer                  8-00.00    8   
  3 Alexis Bennik             12 ESM                    7-00.00    6   
  4 Sara Signorelli            9 JD                     6-06.00    4   
 -- Hannah Terrazano          11 ESM                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrece Martin            11 JD                    15-08.75   10   
  2 Makenzi Loomis            11 Fulton                15-04.00    8   
  3 Kayla Andrews             12 Cortland              15-03.50    6   
  4 Angel Bresnahan           12 Mexico                15-02.00    4   
  5 Mia Montgomery             8 ESM                   15-02.00    2   
  6 Krissy Roberts            10 Chittenango           15-00.00    1   
  7 Erica Pawlewicz           11 Fulton                14-04.00  
  8 Jordan Maynes             10 Mexico                14-03.25  
  9 Rachael Church            10 Homer                 14-02.75  
 10 Adobea Addo                9 JD                    14-02.75  
 11 Rebecca Alteri            10 Cortland              12-09.50  
 12 Jomayra Rodriquez          9 Fowler                11-06.00  
 13 Katie Culkin              10 Chittenango            9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrece Martin            11 JD                    35-01.00   10   
  2 Mia Montgomery             8 ESM                   33-07.00    8   
  3 Rachael Church            10 Homer                 31-08.00    6   
  4 Krissy Roberts            10 Chittenango           31-04.00    4   
  5 Mackenzie Maxam           10 JD                    30-08.00    2   
  6 Makenzi Loomis            11 Fulton                30-07.00    1   
  7 Jamie Maynes              10 Mexico                30-01.00  
  8 Alsasce-Lorraine Sanders   9 Homer                 30-00.00  
  9 Callie Beckwith           10 Fulton                29-07.00  
 10 Alyssa Kolb                9 Chittenango           27-10.00  
 11 Taylor Gristwood          10 Mexico                27-02.50  
 12 Alexi Walts                9 Cortland              25-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tangela Hightower         12 JD                    30-09.00   10   
  2 Salwa El Hindi            12 JD                    29-09.50    8   
  3 Hannah Agate              12 Homer                 28-08.00    6   
  4 Kassandra Vosburgh        10 Cortland              28-05.25    4   
  5 Jelyssa Davis             12 ESM                   28-00.25    2   
  6 Brynn Hyde                11 Homer                 27-03.50    1   
  7 Francesca Mastrobattisto  12 ESM                   26-09.50  
  8 Natalie Shopland          12 Mexico                24-07.25  
  9 Mary Kendall              12 Chittenango           23-05.25  
 10 Macayla Kemp              10 Cortland              23-05.00  
 11 cydavia d                  9 CBA                   23-00.00  
 12 Erykah Bailey              9 Fowler                22-01.50  
 13 Alice Tognetti            12 Chittenango           21-09.25  
 14 Faith Ross                10 Fulton                20-09.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brynn Hyde                11 Homer                 95-04.50   10   
  2 Jesenia Haynes            12 JD                       95-01    8   
  3 Tangela Hightower         12 JD                       90-09    6   
  4 Francesca Mastrobattisto  12 ESM                   82-04.50    4   
  5 Kassandra Vosburgh        10 Cortland                 76-04    2   
  6 Hannah Agate              12 Homer                 74-09.50    1   
  7 Jessica Kryger-Stramba    10 Cortland                 70-01  
  8 Mary Kendall              12 Chittenango              69-06  
  9 Jelyssa Davis             12 ESM                      68-09  
 10 Natalie Shopland          12 Mexico                67-04.50  
 11 Lindsi Bertella            9 Chittenango           60-06.50  
 12 Sydney Ryan               12 Mexico                57-01.50  
 13 cydavia d                  9 CBA                   56-09.50  
 14 Faith Ross                10 Fulton                55-09.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Keefe                10 Homer                  3:01.93     347
  2 Sarah Pierce              12 Chittenango            3:03.16     336
  3 Lydia Brown               11 Homer                  3:06.78     305
  4 Shelby Buffham            10 Mexico                 3:07.53     298
  5 Rebecca Fuller            11 JD                     3:11.33     267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Keefe                10 Homer                    21.20   1    210
  2 Rebecca Fuller            11 JD                       21.61   2    182
  3 Sarah Pierce              12 Chittenango              21.78   2    171
  4 Lydia Brown               11 Homer                    23.03   1    100
  5 Shelby Buffham            10 Mexico                   23.98   2     57
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Pierce              12 Chittenango              1.36m     470
  2 Lydia Brown               11 Homer                    1.31m     419
  3 Rebecca Fuller            11 JD                       1.26m     369
  4 Shelby Buffham            10 Mexico                   1.16m     275
  5 Mary Keefe                10 Homer                    0.96m     111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lydia Brown               11 Homer                    3.97m     301
  2 Sarah Pierce              12 Chittenango              3.71m     244
  3 Rebecca Fuller            11 JD                       3.59m     218
  4 Shelby Buffham            10 Mexico                   3.57m     214
  5 Mary Keefe                10 Homer                    3.41m     182
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lydia Brown               11 Homer                    8.59m     438
  2 Sarah Pierce              12 Chittenango              6.89m     328
  3 Rebecca Fuller            11 JD                       6.64m     312
  4 Shelby Buffham            10 Mexico                   6.16m     281
  5 Mary Keefe                10 Homer                    5.62m     247
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lydia Brown               11 Homer                     1563   10   
  2 Sarah Pierce              12 Chittenango               1549    8   
  3 Rebecca Fuller            11 JD                        1348    6   
  4 Shelby Buffham            10 Mexico                    1125    4   
  5 Mary Keefe                10 Homer                     1097    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom SanGiacomo            10 CBA                      11.51Q  3 
  2 Jayden Gavidia            11 Homer                    11.60Q  2 
  3 Zach Liebmann             12 JD                       11.84Q  1 
  4 Kyler Felton              11 Mexico                   11.73q  2 
  5 Chris Schiavone           12 ESM                      12.10q  3 
  6 Gatewood JR Akira         10 Chittenango              12.14q  2 
  7 Nick Stanton               9 Chittenango              12.30   1 
  8 Seth Blair                 9 JD                       12.31   1 
  9 Reilly Brown               9 Cortland                 12.37   1 
 10 Ryan O'Neil               10 Cortland                 12.42   2 
 11 Joshua Colon              10 Mexico                   12.43   1 
 12 Zaccuary King              9 Homer                    12.49   2 
 13 Jakari Jones              12 Fowler                   12.87   3 
 14 K'Hari Flagg              11 ESM                      13.33   3 
 15 Cameron Gray               9 Fulton                   13.56   3 
 16 Michael Lewchanin         11 Fulton                   15.18   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom SanGiacomo            10 CBA                      11.42   10   
  2 Jayden Gavidia            11 Homer                    11.43    8   
  3 Kyler Felton              11 Mexico                   11.54    6   
  4 Chris Schiavone           12 ESM                      11.59    4   
  5 Zach Liebmann             12 JD                       11.65    2   
  6 Gatewood JR Akira         10 Chittenango              12.18    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Schiavone           12 ESM                      23.49   3  10   
  2 Jayden Gavidia            11 Homer                    23.86   3   8   
  3 Jake Barker               12 ESM                      24.28   3   6   
  4 Jakari Jones              12 Fowler                   24.61   3   4   
  5 Gatewood JR Akira         10 Chittenango              24.78   3   2   
  6 Joseph Fazio               9 JD                       25.04   2   1   
  7 Cody Rose                 12 Mexico                   25.18   2 
  8 Ian Devendorf             10 Fulton                   25.37   2 
  9 Joshua Colon              10 Mexico                   25.55   1 
 10 Kaleb Wingard             11 Cortland                 25.73   2 
 11 Chase Ely                 12 Homer                    25.89   1 
 12 Jesse White                9 JD                       26.32   2 
 13 Nick Stanton               9 Chittenango              26.33   3 
 14 Chase Halstead            12 Fulton                   27.43   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Holcomb              12 Fulton                   53.00   3  10   
  2 Jake Barker               12 ESM                      53.83   3   8   
  3 Chris Schiavone           12 ESM                      54.40   3   6   
  4 Joe Gardner               10 Mexico                   54.63   2   4   
  5 Scott Littleton           10 Fulton                   54.90   3   2   
  6 Ezra Engst-Mensilla       10 Cortland                 54.95   3   1   
  7 Austin Perelka            11 Cortland                 55.39   2 
  8 Tyler Gabriel              9 JD                       56.47   2 
  9 Brad Markowski            11 Chittenango              57.41   2 
 10 Tyler Hatfield            11 Homer                    58.07   1 
 11 Robbie Howard             10 Chittenango              59.60   2 
 12 Seth Blair                 9 JD                       59.78   1 
 13 Christian Prior           10 Mexico                 1:02.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Coogan             12 ESM                    2:02.46   10   
  2 Jim Martin                12 Fulton                 2:02.84    8   
  3 Matt Norris               12 Homer                  2:04.32    6   
  4 Nick Schug                12 ESM                    2:06.79    4   
  5 Brendan Keeney            10 CBA                    2:10.19    2   
  6 Kyle Barker               11 CBA                    2:11.21    1   
  7 Jacob Zedack              11 Mexico                 2:14.65  
  8 Holden Lalor              10 Chittenango            2:15.50  
  9 Miles Chandler            10 JD                     2:16.44  
 10 Christian Prior           10 Mexico                 2:19.89  
 11 Austin Philleo            11 JD                     2:21.91  
 12 Forrest Stewart           10 Cortland               2:22.52  
 13 Matt McGee                12 Cortland               2:23.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse Perrone             12 ESM                    4:33.46   10   
  2 Jack Brower               12 CBA                    4:35.35    8   
  3 Jim Martin                12 Fulton                 4:37.03    6   
  4 Patrick Dye                9 JD                     4:37.04    4   
  5 Mike Capeling              9 Chittenango            4:48.01    2   
  6 Isaac Tupper              12 JD                     4:55.06    1   
  7 Kenny Galbraith           12 Chittenango            4:56.36  
  8 Bailey Lutz               11 Fulton                 4:59.50  
  9 Jared Henry                9 ESM                    5:02.95  
 10 Noah Waltkins              9 Cortland               5:03.43  
 11 Bradlee Sherman           11 Cortland               5:07.28  
 12 Benjamin Harper           12 Mexico                 5:19.25  
 13 Ezra Hulbert              10 Mexico                 5:21.09  
 14 Tom Culeton               10 CBA                    5:27.92  
 15 Bill McLaughlin           11 Homer                  5:28.33  
 16 Brandon Troung             9 Fowler                 5:51.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse Perrone             12 ESM                   10:11.31   10   
  2 Patrick Dye                9 JD                    10:12.88    8   
  3 Isaac Czarnecki           11 Chittenango           10:28.52    6   
  4 Jared Henry                9 ESM                   10:45.36    4   
  5 Nick Street               12 JD                    10:47.47    2   
  6 Dan Phillips               9 Fulton                10:58.29    1   
  7 Freideric Handelmann      12 Homer                 10:58.38  
  8 Willey Blanding           10 Chittenango           11:16.58  
  9 Daniel Diaz                9 Fowler                11:38.07  
 10 Ezra Hulbert              10 Mexico                11:43.99  
 11 Jacob Cuyler              11 Fulton                11:52.75  
 12 Joshua Pucci               9 CBA                   12:39.35  
 13 Matt McGee                12 Cortland              12:51.09  
 14 Chris Engst-Mensilla      12 Cortland              13:21.82  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy McGrath            10 ESM                      16.53Q  1 
  2 Rob Murphy                12 JD                       16.74Q  2 
  3 Connor Aldasch            12 Fulton                   17.04Q  3 
  4 Robby Johnson             12 Homer                    17.63q  3 
  5 Tommy O'Connor            10 CBA                      17.89q  1 
  6 Kaleb Wingard             11 Cortland                 17.97q  2 
  7 Daniel Martinez           11 Mexico                   18.99   1 
  8 Isiaih Brooks Brooks       9 ESM                      19.49   1 
  9 Pat Carey                 10 CBA                      19.63   3 
 10 Jacob Pynn                10 Chittenango              19.97   2 
 11 Dylan Davie               10 Chittenango              20.35   2 
 12 Paddy Fox                  9 Homer                    20.80   3 
 13 Shelby Drake              11 Fulton                   23.80   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeremy McGrath            10 ESM                      16.32   10   
  2 Rob Murphy                12 JD                       16.57    8   
  3 Connor Aldasch            12 Fulton                   16.58    6   
  4 Robby Johnson             12 Homer                    17.39    4   
  5 Tommy O'Connor            10 CBA                      17.86    2   
  6 Kaleb Wingard             11 Cortland                 18.00    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy McGrath            10 ESM                    1:00.83   3  10   
  2 Connor Aldasch            12 Fulton                 1:01.39   3   8   
  3 Robby Johnson             12 Homer                  1:02.80   3   6   
  4 Rob Murphy                12 JD                     1:04.21   3   4   
  5 Daniel Martinez           11 Mexico                 1:04.46   3   2   
  6 Tommy O'Connor            10 CBA                    1:05.08   3   1   
  7 Paddy Fox                  9 Homer                  1:06.88   1 
  8 Mukhtar Qubaisy           10 JD                     1:07.14   1 
  9 Juan Oliver               10 Cortland               1:08.08   2 
 10 Jacob Pynn                10 Chittenango            1:08.58   1 
 11 Nate Munoff               12 Chittenango            1:09.18   2 
 12 Segmidin Pugonja          10 ESM                    1:09.34   2 
 13 Jayshawn Small            11 Fowler                 1:10.32   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Zedack              11 Mexico                10:35.68   10   
  2 Eric Hulbert              12 Mexico                10:57.12    8   
  3 Matt Young                10 ESM                   11:22.49    6   
  4 Freideric Handelmann      12 Homer                 11:26.86    4   
  5 Ben Seale                 11 Chittenango           11:54.71    2   
  6 Phillip Abell              9 Chittenango           11:59.62    1   
  7 Jim Kenyon                 9 ESM                   12:07.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamesville-Dewitt                                     45.37   2  10   
     1) Sean Mulvihill 11               2) Zach Liebmann 12               
     3) Will Cote 11                    4) Dylan Volk 11                  
  2 Mexico                                                46.80   2   8   
     1) Joshua Colon 10                 2) Kyler Felton 11                
     3) Joe Gardner 10                  4) Hunter Fox 10                  
  3 Homer                                                 47.07   2   6   
     1) Dan Strauf 9                    2) Joshua Thompson 11             
     3) Marc Harris 11                  4) Michael Morse 10               
  4 East Syracuse-Minoa                                   47.93   2   4   
     1) K'Hari Flagg 11                 2) DeShaun Gorman 11              
     3) Cameron Schiavone 12            4) Noah Hodge 11                  
  5 Chittenango                                           48.39   1   2   
     1) Nick Stanton 9                  2) Dylan Davie 10                 
     3) Josh Diable 11                  4) Gatewood JR Akira 10           
  6 Cortland                                              48.44   1   1   
     1) Reilly Brown 9                  2) Nate Kinsey 11                 
     3) Tyrmaine Dugger 12              4) Kaleb Wingard 11               
  7 Fulton                                                54.37   1 
     1) Michael Lewchanin 11            2) Troy Rogers 9                  
     3) Cameron Gray 9                  4) Chance Porter 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Syracuse-Minoa                                 8:38.35   10   
     1) Jesse Perrone 12                2) Nick Schug 12                  
     3) Joseph Coogan 12                4) Jake Barker 12                 
       2:09.444 (2:09.444)        4:18.287 (2:08.844)        6:29.293 (2:11.006)
       8:38.342 (2:09.049)
  2 Homer                                               8:48.22    8   
     1) Matt Norris 12                  2) Kory Platt 12                  
     3) Tyler Hatfield 11               4) Eric Petrie 12                 
       2:09.649 (2:09.649)        4:20.154 (2:10.506)        6:39.392 (2:19.238)
       8:48.215 (2:08.823)
  3 Chittenango                                         9:04.67    6   
     1) Brad Markowski 11               2) Holden Lalor 10                
     3) Isaac Czarnecki 11              4) Willey Blanding 10             
       2:17.843 (2:17.843)        4:32.494 (2:14.651)        6:44.243 (2:11.749)
       9:04.665 (2:20.423)
  4 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   9:05.56    4   
     1) Austin Philleo 11               2) Miles Chandler 10              
     3) Nick Street 12                  4) Isaac Tupper 12                
       2:19.029 (2:19.029)        4:36.309 (2:17.280)        6:55.662 (2:19.353)
       9:05.555 (2:09.894)
  5 Fulton                                              9:07.56    2   
     1) Jacob Belcher 11                2) Geoffry Michaels 11            
     3) Ken Deloff 9                    4) Ian Devendorf 10               
       2:19.289 (2:19.289)        4:27.709 (2:08.421)        6:50.227 (2:22.518)
       9:07.558 (2:17.331)
  6 Mexico                                             10:05.06    1   
     1) Ezra Hulbert 10                 2) Eric Hulbert 12                
     3) Cameron Prior 12                4) Benjamin Harper 12             
       2:34.575 (2:34.575)        5:03.924 (2:29.349)        7:30.403 (2:26.480)
      10:05.052 (2:34.649)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Hellinger          10 Mexico                 6-00.00   10   
  2 Jake DeLosh               12 Mexico                 5-10.00    8   
  3 Rob Murphy                12 JD                     5-08.00    6   
  4 Marcus Koesterer          10 Cortland               5-04.00    4   
  5 Jesse Johnson             10 JD                     5-04.00    2   
  6 Martin Boyd               11 Chittenango            5-04.00    1   
  7 Shelby Drake              11 Fulton                 5-02.00  
  7 Pat Carey                 10 CBA                    5-02.00  
  7 Cody Johnson               9 Homer                  5-02.00  
  7 Jayshawn Small            11 Fowler                 5-02.00  
  7 Nick McIntyre             11 Fulton                 5-02.00  
 12 Jack Carey                11 CBA                    5-00.00  
 12 Brent McNeil               9 Homer                  5-00.00  
 14 Jared Henry                9 ESM                    4-10.00  
 -- Isiaih Brooks Brooks       9 ESM                         NH  
 -- Ezra Engst-Mensilla       10 Cortland                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Liebmann             12 JD                    13-00.00   10   
  2 Caiden Moynihan           12 ESM                   11-00.00    8   
  3 Jake Saletsky             11 JD                    10-06.00    6   
  4 Garet Roik                10 Fulton                 9-06.00    4   
  5 Ethan Wiley               12 CBA                    9-00.00    2   
  6 Derick Gracey             11 Mexico                 9-00.00    1   
  7 Segmidin Pugonja          10 ESM                    8-06.00  
 -- Jacob Pynn                10 Chittenango                 NH  
 -- Tylor Hunn                12 Chittenango                 NH  
 -- Paddy Fox                  9 Homer                       NH  
 -- Tyler Allen                9 Fulton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Mulvihill            11 JD                    19-04.50   10   
  2 DeShaun Gorman            11 ESM                   19-04.25    8   
  3 Will Cote                 11 JD                    19-02.75    6   
  4 Jayden Gavidia            11 Homer                 19-02.50    4   
  5 Mike Holcomb              12 Fulton                18-11.25    2   
  6 K'Hari Flagg              11 ESM                   18-10.00    1   
  7 Jack Carey                11 CBA                   18-06.00  
  8 Marc Harris               11 Homer                 17-06.75  
  9 Nick Stanton               9 Chittenango           17-03.75  
 10 Hunter Fox                10 Mexico                16-09.00  
 11 Derick Gracey             11 Mexico                16-03.75  
 12 Brandon Sweet             10 Cortland              15-11.50  
 13 Marc Benavidez             9 Fulton                15-11.00  
 14 Nate Kinsey               11 Cortland              15-08.00  
 15 Josh Diable               11 Chittenango           15-04.50  
 16 Josh Hernandez             9 CBA                   15-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Volk                11 JD                    40-02.00   10   
  2 Mike Holcomb              12 Fulton                39-04.25    8   
  3 Nick Yarnell              10 Homer                 38-04.00    6   
  4 DeShaun Gorman            11 ESM                   37-08.00    4   
  5 Hunter Fox                10 Mexico                36-00.50    2   
  6 Hunter Hellinger          10 Mexico                35-08.00    1   
  7 Teddy Pristash            11 Cortland              35-05.00  
  8 Josh Hernandez             9 CBA                   34-10.00  
  9 Eric Petrie               12 Homer                 34-06.00  
 10 Danny O'Connor            11 CBA                   34-03.50  
 11 Matt Salbert              10 JD                    34-03.00  
 12 Juan Oliver               10 Cortland              33-01.00  
 13 Brad Markowski            11 Chittenango           32-09.50  
 14 Alex Kubecka               9 ESM                   32-04.00  
 15 Marc Benavidez             9 Fulton                31-02.00  
 16 Paul Billings             11 Chittenango           31-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Reitz                11 Fulton                43-11.50   10   
  2 Joe Murphy                11 JD                    43-10.50    8   
  3 Connor Agnew              12 CBA                   41-09.00    6   
  4 K'Hari Flagg              11 ESM                   40-11.75    4   
  5 Cameron Prior             12 Mexico                40-10.00    2   
  6 Angel Curbelo             12 ESM                   37-06.50    1   
  7 Stephen Predmore          10 CBA                   37-01.50  
  8 Nick Harrington           11 Chittenango           36-04.25  
  9 Ben Mortas                10 Homer                 34-11.50  
 10 Tim Swenson               10 Homer                 34-06.00  
 11 Nate Lanning              11 Chittenango           33-05.50  
 12 Raymond Rogers             9 Cortland              33-03.50  
 13 Evan Baxter               10 JD                    32-06.50  
 14 Tommy Miner               12 Mexico                32-00.75  
 15 Chase bentley             11 Cortland              30-10.50  
 16 James Bailey              12 Fulton                26-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Frasier              11 CBA                     123-01   10   
  2 Davis Elmore              12 JD                   115-02.50    8   
  3 Brandon Ladd              12 Fulton                  103-06    6   
  4 Cameron Prior             12 Mexico                99-06.50    4   
  5 Tylor Hunn                12 Chittenango           97-09.50    2   
  6 Tommy Miner               12 Mexico                   97-02    1   
  7 Angel Curbelo             12 ESM                   96-09.50  
  8 Sam Griffiths             11 JD                       94-09  
  9 Connor Agnew              12 CBA                   94-07.50  
 10 Travis Kemp               12 Fulton                   89-00  
 11 Doug Loomis               10 ESM                   88-04.50  
 12 Mike Emm                  10 Cortland                 88-00  
 13 Josh Sands                12 Homer                 81-02.50  
 14 Dakota Prado               9 Chittenango              81-00  
 15 Tim Swenson               10 Homer                 66-08.50  
 16 Max Seymour               10 Cortland              66-02.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Brower               10 CBA                    4:58.11     571
  2 Nick Higby                12 Mexico                 5:04.93     532
  3 Connor Harrigan           10 ESM                    5:19.07     455
  4 Nolan Roosa               10 JD                     5:31.58     392
  5 Justin Gardner            10 Mexico                 5:35.73     372
  6 Zach Fischer              11 ESM                    6:37.49     132
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nolan Roosa               10 JD                       17.47   1    576
  2 Justin Gardner            10 Mexico                   17.57   1    566
  3 Nate Brower               10 CBA                      20.58   2    305
  4 Zach Fischer              11 ESM                      21.16   1    263
  5 Nick Higby                12 Mexico                   21.17   2    263
  6 Connor Harrigan           10 ESM                      22.19   2    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Gardner            10 Mexico                   1.72m     560
  2 Nolan Roosa               10 JD                       1.67m     520
  3 Nate Brower               10 CBA                      1.57m     441
  4 Connor Harrigan           10 ESM                      1.52m     404
  5 Nick Higby                12 Mexico                   1.47m     367
 -- Zach Fischer              11 ESM                         NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Gardner            10 Mexico                   5.21m     423
  2 Nolan Roosa               10 JD                       4.94m     371
  3 Nick Higby                12 Mexico                   4.77m     339
  4 Zach Fischer              11 ESM                      4.74m     333
  5 Nate Brower               10 CBA                      4.71m     328
  6 Connor Harrigan           10 ESM                      4.05m     214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Fischer              11 ESM                     10.61m     522
  2 Justin Gardner            10 Mexico                   9.85m     477
  3 Nolan Roosa               10 JD                       8.56m     400
  4 Connor Harrigan           10 ESM                      8.47m     394
  5 Nick Higby                12 Mexico                   8.46m     394
  6 Nate Brower               10 CBA                      8.41m     391
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Gardner            10 Mexico                    2398   10   
  2 Nolan Roosa               10 JD                        2259    8   
  3 Nate Brower               10 CBA                       2036    6   
  4 Nick Higby                12 Mexico                    1895    4   
  5 Connor Harrigan           10 ESM                       1664    2   
  6 Zach Fischer              11 ESM                       1250    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Homer                      141        2) Jamesville-Dewitt         134   
    3) East Syracuse-Minoa         54        4) Mexico                     49   
    5) Cortland                    40        6) CBA                        39   
    7) Chittenango                 34        8) Fulton                     33   
    9) Fowler                      30                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Syracuse-Minoa        141        2) Jamesville-Dewitt         118   
    3) Mexico                      82        4) Fulton                     73   
    5) Homer                       60        6) CBA                        48   
    7) Chittenango                 25        8) Cortland                    7   
    9) Fowler                       4