Yen Timing Services       
                          MC League Meet - 5/13/2014                           
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 12.81   1 
  2 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet             12.93   1 
  3 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             12.96   2 
  4 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             13.12   2 
  5 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                 13.24   1 
  6 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr             13.27   1 
  7 Rebecca Glenn             10 Fairport                 13.75   1 
  8 Stefani Teglash            7 Penfield                 13.77   2 
  9 India Gunnis              11 Penfield                 14.00   2 
 10 Samantha Brown            12 Webster Schr             14.04   1 
 11 Jayla Flowers             12 Webster Schr             14.13   2 
 12 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr             14.28   2 
 13 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                 14.34   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Engdahl           10 Fairport                 14.35   2 
 -- Lanae-Tava Thomas          8 Rush-Henriet                FS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          8 Rush-Henriet             26.26   1 
  2 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet             26.71   2 
  3 Tiaja Jeffries            12 Rush-Henriet             27.08   1 
  4 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield                 27.60   1 
  5 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 27.62   1 
  6 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield                 28.11   2 
  7 India Gunnis              11 Penfield                 28.39   2 
  8 Taylor Atkins-Lewis        8 Fairport                 28.50   2 
  9 Elisabeth Stowell          9 Webster Schr             28.59   1 
 10 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport                 28.84   1 
 11 Hannah Ferrari             9 Webster Schr             29.03   2 
 12 Rebecca Glenn             10 Fairport                 29.06   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Engdahl           10 Fairport                 29.31   1 
 14 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet             29.64   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet             55.95   1 
  2 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet             59.95   1 
  3 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield               1:00.29   1 
  4 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield               1:01.70   1 
  5 Colleen Miller            11 Webster Schr           1:02.29   1 
  6 Sarah Giancursio          10 Penfield               1:02.70   2 
  7 Julia Flocco              10 Fairport               1:02.84   1 
  8 Becca Ritter              10 Fairport               1:03.10   1 
  9 Gianna Gunnis             10 Penfield               1:03.97   2 
 10 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.08   2 
 11 Bryce Felton              10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.89   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           2:18.34  
  2 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               2:18.79  
  3 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport               2:22.40  
  4 Xaelel Allen-Caballero    11 Rush-Henriet           2:24.38  
  5 Megan Sedita              10 Penfield               2:24.45  
  6 Sarah Cok                 11 Penfield               2:28.73  
  7 Natalie Fitzgerald        12 Webster Schr           2:30.29  
  8 Claire Gilmore            11 Fairport               2:35.30  
  9 Alyssa Ash                12 Webster Schr           2:36.25  
 10 Marisa Gingello           12 Penfield               2:38.29  
 11 Abigail Baerwaldt          9 Rush-Henriet           2:42.66  
 12 Crystal Pettit            12 Rush-Henriet           2:47.89  
 13 Grace White               12 Fairport               2:48.41  
 14 Olivia Sedita              9 Fairport               3:06.69  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               4:45.25  
  2 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henriet           5:01.18  
  3 Rachael Jones             10 Fairport               5:04.29  
  4 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           5:06.71  
  5 Natalie Hansen             8 Penfield               5:07.21  
  6 Reagan Gillooly            7 Penfield               5:09.14  
  7 Michaela Meissner         11 Fairport               5:10.20  
  8 Elena Mantilla             7 Penfield               5:12.08  
  9 Julia Wiseman             11 Webster Schr           5:12.46  
 10 Erin Sedita               12 Fairport               5:17.10  
 11 Claire Ludington          12 Webster Schr           5:21.99  
 12 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henriet           5:28.67  
 13 Grace White               12 Fairport               5:31.19  
 14 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:36.31  
 15 Kelsie Canessa             9 Webster Schr           5:39.54  
 16 Savannah Towey            12 Fairport               6:00.08  
 17 Kara Cekuta               12 Webster Schr           6:15.33  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet          10:56.24  
  2 Tory Fahrenholz           10 Penfield              11:05.39  
  3 Sarah Shapley             10 Fairport              11:46.60  
  4 Abigail Williams          10 Fairport              11:52.70  
  5 Jennifer Broderick        10 Fairport              12:13.44  
  6 Mary Quinmore              8 Penfield              12:24.27  
  7 Emory McDowell            10 Fairport              12:35.62  
  8 Sage Daughton             10 Penfield              12:40.16  
  9 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet          12:44.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet             16.81   1 
  2 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                 17.18   1 
  3 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                 17.42   1 
  4 Alexa Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield                 17.72   2 
  5 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet             17.76   1 
  6 Kelly Statskey            10 Rush-Henriet             17.87   2 
  7 Ciara Manske              11 Fairport                 17.95   1 
  8 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield                 17.97   2 
  9 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet             18.65   2 
 10 Izzie Moll                 9 Fairport                 19.09   1 
 11 Sydney frelier            10 Webster Schr             19.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield               1:07.15   1 
  2 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport               1:07.27   1 
  3 Emily Zeafla              12 Rush-Henriet           1:11.65   1 
  4 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               1:13.30   1 
  5 Lexi Peters                8 Rush-Henriet           1:14.27   2 
  6 Izzie Moll                 9 Fairport               1:16.18   2 
  7 Olivia Sedita              9 Fairport               1:18.17   1 
  8 McKenzie Angus            10 Penfield               1:19.06   2 
  9 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:19.97   2 
 10 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henriet           1:21.14   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   49.81  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         51.73  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                52.24  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                         52.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:11.16  
       1:02.632 (1:02.632)        2:04.881 (1:02.249)        3:08.706 (1:03.826)
       4:11.151 (1:02.445)
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:22.99  
       1:04.451 (1:04.451)        2:15.238 (1:10.787)        3:20.262 (1:05.025)
       4:22.988 (1:02.726)
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:25.18  
       1:04.750 (1:04.750)        2:17.555 (1:12.805)        3:18.831 (1:01.276)
       4:25.178 (1:06.348)
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:29.85  
       1:03.362 (1:03.362)        2:12.255 (1:08.894)        3:19.525 (1:07.270)
       4:29.843 (1:10.319)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:13.48  
       2:31.237 (2:31.237)        5:04.006 (2:32.770)        7:42.759 (2:38.753)
      10:13.474 (2:30.715)
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:22.43  
       2:35.962 (2:35.962)        5:13.927 (2:37.965)        7:45.712 (2:31.786)
      10:22.427 (2:36.716)
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      10:22.51  
       2:33.296 (2:33.296)        5:08.212 (2:34.916)        7:51.983 (2:43.772)
      10:22.503 (2:30.520)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
  2 Jordan Silver             10 Penfield               4-08.00  
  3 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              J4-08.00  
  4 Sarah Killip              10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  5 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield              J4-08.00  
  6 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Taylor Samuel             11 Fairport              J4-06.00  
  8 Santina Haas              12 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00  
  9 Madison O'Brian           10 Penfield              J4-06.00  
 10 Taylor Stewart            11 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00  
 11 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport               4-04.00  
 12 Andrea Benson             10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Slack              11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  2 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield              J7-06.00  
  4 Alexis Duggan             10 Webster Schr          J7-06.00  
  5 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield              J7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          8 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00  
  2 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              16-01.00  
  3 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet          15-08.50  
  4 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
  5 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          15-04.50  
  6 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              15-00.25  
  7 Sarah Funk                12 Webster Schr          14-08.25  
  8 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
  9 Julia Nicosia             11 Penfield              13-10.50  
 10 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport              13-09.50  
 11 Isabella Delisanti        10 Penfield              13-08.50  
 12 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield              13-06.00  
 13 Taylor Samuel             11 Fairport              13-02.00  
 14 Jayla Flowers             12 Webster Schr          13-01.00  
 15 Renee LeBlanc              9 Fairport              12-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Willard            12 Fairport              31-07.75  
  2 Eboni Jackson             10 Penfield              31-07.25  
  3 Regan Maguire              8 Penfield              31-04.00  
  4 Sasha Fowler              10 Rush-Henriet          30-00.75  
  5 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          29-08.25  
  6 Jayla Flowers             12 Webster Schr          29-04.25  
  7 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          29-01.50  
  8 Jen Straube               11 Penfield              28-11.25  
  9 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield              28-10.00  
 10 Anna Burgin               10 Webster Schr          28-09.75  
 11 Meg Beiter                11 Fairport              27-10.75  
 12 Leah Newman               12 Rush-Henriet          27-07.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.00  
  2 Leah Hulbert              10 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50  
  3 Nijah Smith                9 Penfield              29-05.50  
  4 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport              29-05.25  
  5 Brittany Reisinger        12 Fairport              29-02.50  
  6 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield              28-11.50  
  7 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport              28-10.00  
  8 Jimhye Manor               9 Rush-Henriet         J28-10.00  
  9 Sydney Kirven             12 Penfield              27-09.00  
 10 Ivanna Vorobets           12 Webster Schr          27-05.50  
 11 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          27-04.75  
 12 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr          26-04.75  
 13 Rebecca Rock              10 Penfield              25-10.25  
 14 Sophia Racaniello         10 Fairport              24-11.00  
 15 Leah Manou                 9 Webster Schr          21-07.25  
 16 Amanda Vogt                9 Webster Schr          10-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Cassorla           11 Webster Schr             94-05  
  2 Leah Hulbert              10 Rush-Henriet             88-09  
  3 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport                 87-04  
  4 Ivanna Vorobets           12 Webster Schr             86-00  
  5 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          85-10.50  
  6 Rebecca Rock              10 Penfield                 83-03  
  7 Gabrielle Bell            11 Fairport                 81-11  
  8 Nijah Smith                9 Penfield                 81-06  
  9 Alexa Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield              81-05.50  
 10 Brittany Reisinger        12 Fairport                 78-10  
 11 Brealle Brown             10 Rush-Henriet          76-09.50  
 12 Charlotte Jarvis          10 Penfield                 67-03  
 13 Sophia Racaniello         10 Fairport              62-01.50  
 14 Samantha Bahr             12 Rush-Henriet             60-04  
 15 Evangelia Letendre        10 Webster Schr          34-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquis Young             12 Fairport                 11.13   1 
  2 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr             11.39   1 
  3 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet             11.58   1 
  4 Brentan Peterson          10 Rush-Henriet             11.76   1 
  5 Dekwon Wilson             10 Rush-Henriet             12.02   2 
  6 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             12.12   1 
  7 Rodregus Tripp            12 Rush-Henriet             12.20   2 
  8 Andy Scott                 9 Penfield                 12.24   1 
  9 Matt Allchin              12 Penfield                 12.32   1 
 10 Christian Tsoungui Nkoul  12 Fairport                 12.47   2 
 11 Nick Mitrano               9 Fairport                 12.54   2 
 12 Michael Argentoeri        11 Penfield                 12.57   2 
 13 Liam Gordon                9 Fairport                 12.64   1 
 14 Ahmod Clayton              9 Webster Schr             13.03   2 
 15 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr             13.29   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquis Young             12 Fairport                 22.77   1 
  2 Myles Watts               11 Rush-Henriet             23.33   1 
  3 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield                 23.37   1 
  4 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport                 24.13   1 
  5 Ryan Kenney               11 Rush-Henriet             24.14   1 
  6 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr             24.17   2 
  7 Rodregus Tripp            12 Rush-Henriet             24.63   2 
  8 Matt Allchin              12 Penfield                 25.25   1 
  9 Chiadikaobi Njoku         12 Rush-Henriet             25.38   2 
 10 Philip DiFrancesco        12 Penfield                 25.62   2 
 11 Liam Gordon                9 Fairport                 25.68   2 
 12 Alex Walczyk              12 Penfield                 25.86   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ji-ren Hailey             12 Fairport                 50.75   1 
  2 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield                 51.13   1 
  3 Paul Henry                11 Rush-Henriet             53.50   1 
  4 Dilan Campbell            10 Rush-Henriet             53.80   1 
  5 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr             53.82   1 
  6 Dylan Turcott             12 Webster Schr             55.01   1 
  7 Daniel Traver             11 Fairport                 55.44   1 
  8 AJ Muoio                  11 Rush-Henriet             55.56   2 
  9 Lowell McCarthy            9 Penfield                 56.16   2 
 10 Scott Straw               12 Fairport                 56.21   2 
 11 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield                 56.53   1 
 12 Michael DiFiore            9 Webster Schr             57.67   2 
 13 Jacob Dyson               11 Webster Schr             57.73   2 
 14 Matt Murante              10 Penfield                 58.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mehamed Abdurahim         11 Rush-Henriet           2:07.00  
  2 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               2:07.61  
  3 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           2:08.66  
  4 Matthew Orcutt            10 Fairport               2:08.79  
  5 Michael Slattery          11 Rush-Henriet           2:08.98  
  6 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport               2:09.75  
  7 Josh Roman                11 Fairport               2:09.98  
  8 Ray McBride               12 Webster Schr           2:10.56  
  9 Ford Hossler              12 Penfield               2:12.29  
 10 Ryan Yuhas                11 Rush-Henriet           2:13.12  
 11 Brian Buttaggi            12 Webster Schr           2:13.15  
 12 Ben Bulkeley               8 Fairport               2:13.33  
 13 Jon Novak                 11 Penfield               2:17.54  
 14 Charles Steuerwald        12 Penfield               2:18.82  
 15 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet           2:24.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mehamed Abdurahim         11 Rush-Henriet           4:39.40  
  2 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               4:39.91  
  3 Zach Lyons                12 Webster Schr           4:41.71  
  4 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield               4:42.12  
  5 David Grouse              12 Fairport               4:44.35  
  6 Brad Farnham               9 Penfield               4:45.29  
  7 Ryan Burnham              11 Fairport               4:52.39  
  8 Anthony Scalise           10 Fairport               4:53.03  
  9 John Pullano               8 Penfield               4:56.64  
 10 Cal Robinson              12 Penfield               4:56.69  
 11 David McCarroll           11 Rush-Henriet           4:58.51  
 12 Brandon George             9 Rush-Henriet           5:00.60  
 13 Nick Swancott             11 Rush-Henriet           5:06.13  
 -- Olivier Hatta             12 Fairport               4:52.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           9:49.84  
  2 James White               12 Fairport              10:35.17  
  3 Noah Michaels             12 Fairport              10:39.18  
  4 Brian Swider              12 Fairport              10:42.95  
  5 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield              10:43.73  
  6 Macrae Kozody             10 Fairport              10:53.53  
  7 Jack Murphy                9 Penfield              10:57.54  
  8 Nathan Ramsay             10 Webster Schr          11:14.38  
  9 Andrew Hecht              10 Webster Schr          11:21.86  
 10 Tyler Senall               8 Penfield              11:29.12  
 11 Brian Kline                9 Rush-Henriet          11:32.98  
 12 Kyle Heyer                10 Penfield              11:42.28  
 13 Krubell Mekonen           11 Rush-Henriet          11:46.29  
 14 Robert Meyer               9 Rush-Henriet          12:38.18  
 -- Olivier Hatta             12 Fairport              10:49.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport                 16.23   1 
  2 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             16.46   1 
  3 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                 17.81   1 
  4 William Estey             12 Penfield                 18.17   1 
  5 Ahmod Clayton              9 Webster Schr             19.23   1 
  6 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet             19.58   2 
  7 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield                 20.34   2 
  8 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet             20.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield               1:00.69   1 
  2 Bradley Baccaro           11 Fairport               1:01.38   1 
  3 Khaleel Fenn               9 Fairport               1:02.74   1 
  4 Dilan Campbell            10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.99   1 
  5 Andy Rogers               12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.60   1 
  6 William Estey             12 Penfield               1:07.16   1 
  7 Kevin VanGee               9 Webster Schr           1:07.19   1 
  8 Josh Zugnoni              10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.66   2 
  9 Ryan Delaney               9 Webster Schr           1:09.84   2 
 10 Konnor Blankenbush        10 Rush-Henriet           1:21.63   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.14  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.84  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         45.94  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                         47.10  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:37.54  
        56.201 (56.201)  1:51.522 (55.321)  2:47.055 (55.533)  3:37.539 (50.485)
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:39.13  
        54.946 (54.946)  1:49.417 (54.471)  2:45.104 (55.688)  3:39.128 (54.024)
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:41.69  
        56.541 (56.541)  1:53.215 (56.674)  2:50.973 (57.758)  3:41.681 (50.708)
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.71  
        55.559 (55.559)  1:53.605 (58.047)  2:51.718 (58.113)  3:47.704 (55.986)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:38.19  
       2:06.699 (2:06.699)        4:15.507 (2:08.809)        6:24.686 (2:09.179)
       8:38.185 (2:13.499)
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:41.70  
       2:09.463 (2:09.463)        4:14.887 (2:05.424)        6:29.353 (2:14.466)
       8:41.699 (2:12.347)
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:48.17  
       2:10.625 (2:10.625)        4:20.382 (2:09.757)        6:34.375 (2:13.994)
       8:48.163 (2:13.788)
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:13.97  
       2:07.780 (2:07.780)        4:16.381 (2:08.601)        6:32.999 (2:16.618)
       9:13.961 (2:40.962)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fardan Allen              11 Rush-Henriet           6-04.00  
  2 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               5-10.00  
  3 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport               5-08.00  
  4 Sean Mullings             12 Fairport              J5-08.00  
  5 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield               5-06.00  
  6 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  7 Zach Majeski              10 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00  
  8 Nick Mitrano               9 Fairport               5-04.00  
  9 Justin Briggs             12 Rush-Henriet          J5-04.00  
 10 Andy Hossenlopp           12 Penfield              J5-04.00  
 11 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield               5-02.00  
 11 Connor Owen               11 Fairport               5-02.00  
 13 Matt Buttaggi             10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 14 Josh Zugnoni              10 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport              12-06.00  
  2 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport             J12-06.00  
  3 Brian Matte               12 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
  4 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield             J12-00.00  
  5 Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
  6 Ethan Maguire             11 Penfield             J11-06.00  
  7 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  8 Johnathan Mueller         10 Webster Schr         J10-06.00  
  9 Ben Vanderstouw           10 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 10 Austin Kassel             10 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
 11 Frankie Gissendanner       8 Penfield               8-00.00  
 -- Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield                    DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dilan Campbell            10 Rush-Henriet          20-00.25  
  2 DeShaun Harris            12 Rush-Henriet          19-06.25  
  3 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          19-05.75  
  4 Connor Owen               11 Fairport              19-01.00  
  5 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr          18-09.50  
  6 Trevor Jenks              12 Fairport              18-09.00  
  7 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          18-05.25  
  8 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              17-08.00  
  9 Kyle Seegler              10 Penfield              17-07.00  
 10 Zach Majeski              10 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50  
 11 Connor Miller             12 Fairport              17-03.75  
 12 Michael Walgrove          11 Penfield              16-04.50  
 13 Andy Hossenlopp           12 Penfield              16-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          42-09.25  
  2 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          41-10.75  
  3 Trevor Jenks              12 Fairport              41-10.50  
  4 Sean Mullings             12 Fairport              40-11.00  
  5 DeShaun Harris            12 Rush-Henriet          40-10.25  
  6 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield              40-00.00  
  7 Jack Smith                10 Webster Schr          39-04.00  
  8 Gavin Drabik              12 Penfield              38-09.50  
  9 Trevon Tripp              10 Rush-Henriet          38-04.75  
 10 Connor Miller             12 Fairport              37-08.00  
 11 Rodregus Tripp            12 Rush-Henriet          37-05.00  
 12 Connor French              9 Penfield              35-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr          52-02.25  
  2 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          39-06.75  
  3 Sam Welkley               11 Penfield              37-02.50  
  4 Charlie Leon              12 Webster Schr          36-02.25  
  5 Gates Mboko                9 Fairport              34-10.25  
  6 Frank Howard              12 Penfield              34-05.75  
  7 Alex Hull                 11 Fairport              33-03.50  
  8 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet          33-03.25  
  9 Matt Siglin               12 Penfield              33-03.00  
 10 John Cleary               12 Fairport              31-03.75  
 11 Chris Harden              10 Rush-Henriet          28-07.50  
 12 Corey Wiktorski           12 Penfield              28-03.50  
 13 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr          27-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet            128-08  
  2 Sam Welkley               11 Penfield                124-06  
  3 Robert West               11 Fairport                107-01  
  4 John Montgomery           12 Rush-Henriet            103-06  
  5 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                103-01  
  6 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr            101-08  
  7 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport                100-01  
  8 John Cleary               12 Fairport                 89-11  
  9 Frank Howard              12 Penfield                 81-09  
 10 Chris Harden              10 Rush-Henriet             79-06  
 11 Alex Hull                 11 Fairport                 77-09  
 12 Charlie Leon              12 Webster Schr             76-07  
 13 Brendan Bauer             12 Webster Schr             74-03  
 -- Josh Anglum               11 Penfield                  FOUL