Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 03:08 PM
                          Monroe_JV_Boys - 5/15/2014                           
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Proctor, Dexter            9 Gates-Chili              12.16  21  10   
  2 Gloskey, Max               9 Thomas                   12.21  23   8   
  3 Philmon, Dillon           10 Hilton                   12.29  23   6   
  4 Higdon, Kaizhon           11 Churchville-             12.30  23   5   
  5 DiMonda, Dylan            10 Thomas                   12.33  23   4   
  6 Williams, Jacob            9 Mendon                   12.39  22   3   
  7 Johnson, Nick             10 Batavia                  12.40  23   2   
  8 Mazzo, Cole               10 Thomas                   12.42  23   1   
  9 Delvalle, Nate            11 Hilton                   12.44  23 
 10 Wager, Bryan              10 Hf-L                     12.47  22  12.467
 11 Scott, Andy                9 Penfield                 12.47  21  12.468
 12 Carello, Jared            10 Thomas                   12.61  19 
 13 Tharmalingham, Api        10 Brighton                 12.63  17 
 14 Williams, Joseph          10 Brockport                12.65  19 
 15 Gordon, Liam               9 Fairport                 12.66  22 
 16 Olson, Joshua              9 Brockport                12.67  22 
 17 Argentoeri, Michael       11 Penfield                 12.69  19 
 18 Violante, Jake            10 Greece Arcad             12.74  22 
 19 Milne, Travis             10 Victor Centr             12.76  22 
 20 Reid, Hughan               9 Thomas                   12.77  19 
 21 Gonnella, Alex             9 Victor Centr             12.82  18 
 22 Spencer, Aaron             9 Rush-Henriet             12.85  18 
 23 Smith, Ray                10 Irondequoit              12.87  16 
 24 Modzell, Jack              9 Canandaigua              12.88  18 
 25 Norris, Cole               9 Greece Arcad             12.89  21 
 26 Toung, Shane               9 Schroeder                12.92  15 
 27 Sansone, Anthony           9 Eastridge                12.93  14  12.924
 28 Badger, Sullivan           9 Canandaigua              12.93  17  12.927
 29 Clanton, Ahmad             9 Schroeder                12.94  18 
 30 Smith, Teddy               9 Canandaigua              13.00  17  12.993
 31 Arokiaras, Kriss           9 Fairport                 13.00  19  12.994
 32 Leiter, Brandon            9 Thomas                   13.01  19 
 33 McMullen, Jesse           12 Greece Arcad             13.02  16  13.012
 34 Halligan, Michael         11 Hilton                   13.02  22  13.014
 35 Smith, Brandon             7 Greece Athen             13.03  22 
 36 Henry, Bryeson             9 Fairport                 13.04  14  13.034
 37 Sotomyer, Brian            9 Greece Arcad             13.04  20  13.035
 38 Garlock, John              9 Batavia                  13.05  19 
 39 Hoak, Eli                 11 Greece Arcad             13.08  14  13.078
 40 DiCeasare, Christopher    10 Irondequoit              13.08  20  13.079
 41 Sansone, Anthony           9 Hilton                   13.10  17 
 42 Clements, Matt            10 Irondequoit              13.11  15  13.109
 42 Saber, Paul                9 Thomas                   13.11   1  13.109
 42 Fedick, Nate               9 Gates-Chili              13.11  10  13.109
 45 Bulter, Emmanuel          11 Greece Athen             13.12  20  13.114
 46 Griffin, Marcus           10 Churchville-             13.12  18  13.116
 47 Gaylord, Jackson          10 Hf-L                     13.13  14  13.128
 48 Rogers, Derrick            8 Brockport                13.13  21  13.129
 49 Patrick, Andrew            9 Fairport                 13.17  13  13.168
 49 Adar, Gilad               10 Brighton                 13.17  20  13.168
 51 Mercado, Ruben            10 Thomas                   13.18  17 
 52 Barnett, Dan              10 Canandaigua              13.20  13  13.196
 53 Robinson, Lydell           9 Gates-Chili              13.20  11  13.197
 54 Steedman, Sean            10 Canandaigua              13.21  16 
 55 Lupo, Joshua               9 Irondequoit              13.23  15 
 56 Olivia-Gonzalez, Julio     9 Greece Olymp             13.24  16  13.234
 57 Meyers, Justin             9 Victor Centr             13.24  15  13.236
 58 Joshpe, David              9 Sutherland               13.26  16  13.251
 59 Slomovic, Joe             10 Thomas                   13.26  12  13.252
 60 Mangiafesto, Zach         10 Greece Athen             13.27  15 
 61 Hanrahan, Dilan            9 Hf-L                     13.29  20 
 62 Burton, Devon             10 Irondequoit              13.31  12 
 63 Romano, Jon                9 Hilton                   13.32  17 
 64 Alvarado, Alan            10 Victor Centr             13.33   6 
 65 Cook, Kameron             10 Canandaigua              13.34  21  13.338
 65 Mance, Jacob              10 Churchville-             13.34  20  13.338
 67 Marino, Alex               9 Schroeder                13.36   7 
 68 Marrocco, Andrew          10 Batavia                  13.37  20  13.362
 69 Cove, Matt                11 Sutherland               13.37  16  13.365
 70 Povio, Jacob               9 Schroeder                13.38  15 
 71 Nitti, Niko               11 Spencerport              13.40  14 
 72 Potter, Troy              11 Victor Centr             13.44   8 
 73 Simmonds, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet             13.46  16  13.456
 74 White, Evan                9 Schroeder                13.46  17  13.458
 74 Ji, James                 10 Penfield                 13.46  11  13.458
 76 Bergman, William           9 Spencerport              13.48  19 
 77 Franceschi, William       11 Victor Centr             13.51   5 
 78 Riesenberger, Jay          9 Schroeder                13.54  15  13.532
 79 Strahs, Max               11 Victor Centr             13.54   8  13.534
 80 O'Heron, James            10 Mendon                   13.55  18  13.541
 81 Orsini, Reese              9 Hf-L                     13.55  12  13.545
 82 Kwok, Matthew              9 Brighton                 13.55   7  13.548
 82 Segar, James               9 Hf-L                     13.55  21  13.548
 84 Lattimore, Cameron         9 Greece Olymp             13.59  11  13.588
 84 Donovan, Evan              9 Greece Olymp             13.59  12  13.588
 86 Hannah, Nasir              9 Greece Arcad             13.64   7 
 87 Leve, Jared               10 Sutherland               13.65  11 
 88 Bogert, Andrew            12 Schroeder                13.66  12 
 89 Gleason, Dillon            9 Canandaigua              13.67  13 
 90 McNally, Matthew          10 Thomas                   13.68  10 
 91 Gissendanner, Frankie      8 Penfield                 13.70   6 
 92 Heltz, George              9 Victor Centr             13.79   6 
 93 Juong, Ruot               10 Spencerport              13.80  14  13.792
 94 VanDoren, Reece           10 Penfield                 13.80   9  13.798
 95 Kling, Sean               10 Hf-L                     13.83  13 
 96 DiSalvo, Joseph            9 Fairport                 13.86  18  13.851
 97 Guerin, Jonathan           9 Fairport                 13.86   7  13.854
 98 Tingling, Kyle             9 Irondequoit              13.91  10 
 99 Holvey, Brian             11 Sutherland               13.93  10 
100 Vega, Jocsan               9 Greece Olymp             13.94   5 
101 lewis, kevin               9 Schroeder                13.98   9 
102 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet             14.01  15 
103 Klee, Bryan               10 Thomas                   14.05   8  14.047
104 Calvin, Corey             10 Churchville-             14.05   7  14.050
105 Thomas, Devaunte          10 Spencerport              14.07  12  14.065
106 LaRock, Alessio            9 Batavia                  14.07   9  14.068
107 Meyer, Jacob              10 Hilton                   14.08  11 
108 Gould, Jack               10 Irondequoit              14.17   8 
109 Marotta, Trent             9 Fairport                 14.19   7 
110 Tremmell, Ryan            10 Eastridge                14.22   3 
111 Ramire, Dominic            9 Rush-Henriet             14.28  10 
112 Cleason, Zach              9 Canandaigua              14.32   4 
113 Shanks, Josh              10 Hf-L                     14.33   5 
114 Crawford, Michael          9 Churchville-             14.38  13 
115 Rivera, Jason              9 Penfield                 14.41   4 
116 Desens, Ricky              9 Thomas                   14.45  10 
117 Villamil, Carlos           9 Canandaigua              14.49  12 
118 Aliten, Karl               9 Irondequoit              14.51   5 
119 Blahyj, Xavier             9 Thomas                   14.55   5 
120 Jack, Hylburt              9 Fairport                 14.56  10 
121 Lopez, Derrick             9 Sutherland               14.58   4 
122 Collins, Jonathan          9 Penfield                 14.60   9 
123 Kimble, Thomas             9 Fairport                 14.88   7 
124 Gonskiy, Michael          10 Thomas                   14.89  10 
125 Whiting, Brandon           9 Eastridge                14.91   1  14.908
125 Lam, Devin                 9 Fairport                 14.91   3  14.908
127 Alam, Akib                 9 Brighton                 14.97   3 
128 Delgaizo, Steve           11 Greece Arcad             15.00   2 
129 Powers, Max                9 Sutherland               15.06   4 
130 Muscot, Stefano            9 Rush-Henriet             15.07   4 
131 Partridge, Eric           10 Hf-L                     15.08  11 
132 Levin, Sammy              10 Schroeder                15.10   5 
133 French, Jonathan           9 Penfield                 15.17   8 
134 Liou, William              9 Fairport                 15.20   4  15.194
135 Wheelock, Matthew         10 Hf-L                     15.20   2  15.200
136 Allen, Evan                9 Sutherland               15.22   8 
137 Kozolowski, Chris          7 Penfield                 15.25   3 
138 Britton, Jon              10 Victor Centr             15.39   5 
139 Maywar, Ian                9 Brighton                 15.47   6 
140 Carter, Thomas             9 Hf-L                     15.50   3 
141 Mackecknie, Jacob         10 Penfield                 15.55   3 
142 Aggarwal, Kartik          10 Brighton                 15.70   1 
143 Soto, Albert               9 Brockport                15.81   2 
144 Voravongsa, Jordan        10 Eastridge                16.04   1 
145 Lucas, David               9 Canandaigua              16.06   4 
146 Thieme, Joseph             9 Eastridge                16.30   1 
147 Hollemback, Jack           9 Irondequoit              17.75   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazzo, Cole               10 Thomas                   24.46  22  10   
  2 Holtje, Noah              11 Hf-L                     24.58  22   8   
  3 Delvalle, Nate            11 Hilton                   24.68  21   6   
  4 Whitmore, Mike            11 Penfield                 24.74  22   5   
  5 Williams, Joseph          10 Brockport                24.86  20   4   
  6 Simmons, Terry            11 Hilton                   25.02  21   3   
  7 Scott, Andy                9 Penfield                 25.04  18   2   
  8 Philmon, Dillon           10 Hilton                   25.20  21   1   
  9 Perry, Patrick            10 Hf-L                     25.32  22 
 10 Reid, Hughan               9 Thomas                   25.37  20 
 11 Gordon, Liam               9 Fairport                 25.42  20 
 12 Johnson, Nick             10 Batavia                  25.51  20 
 13 Gonnella, Alex             9 Victor Centr             25.55  21 
 14 Proctor, Dexter            9 Gates-Chili              25.62  13 
 15 Hu, James                  9 Brighton                 26.01  19 
 16 Argentoeri, Michael       11 Penfield                 26.02  17 
 17 Rogers, Derrick            8 Brockport                26.28  18 
 18 McCarthy, Lowell           9 Penfield                 26.33  21 
 19 Viggiani, Sam              9 Canandaigua              26.37  13 
 20 Garlock, John              9 Batavia                  26.38  20 
 21 Myers, Justin             10 Thomas                   26.43  17 
 22 Arokiaras, Kriss           9 Fairport                 26.44  17 
 23 Smith, Brandon             7 Greece Athen             26.52  19 
 24 Alvarado, Alan            10 Victor Centr             26.55  15 
 25 Potter, Troy              11 Victor Centr             26.57  19 
 26 Williams, Jacob            9 Mendon                   26.58  18 
 27 Leiter, Brandon            9 Thomas                   26.59  19 
 28 Pink, Thomas              11 Fairport                 26.64  17 
 29 Kensek, David              9 Hilton                   26.66  18 
 30 DiCeasare, Christopher    10 Irondequoit              26.68  17 
 31 Henry, Bryeson             9 Fairport                 26.71  16 
 32 Fedick, Nate               9 Gates-Chili              26.71  16 
 33 Markle, Nathan             9 Fairport                 26.74  16 
 34 Burrow, Alex              10 Brockport                26.79  15 
 35 Olivia-Gonzalez, Julio     9 Greece Olymp             26.81   7 
 36 Carro, Stephen            11 Canandaigua              26.86  15 
 37 Davis-Smith, Cannon       11 Greece Arcad             26.91  11 
 38 Halligan, Michael         11 Hilton                   26.92  18 
 39 Sansone, Anthony           9 Eastridge                27.01   5 
 40 Bulter, Emmanuel          11 Greece Athen             27.02  15 
 41 Shields, Vasily           10 Mendon                   27.05  18 
 42 Spencer, Aaron             9 Rush-Henriet             27.08  15 
 43 Dingwall, Julian           9 Thomas                   27.10  21 
 44 Meyers, Justin             9 Victor Centr             27.16   7 
 45 Cook, Kameron             10 Canandaigua              27.19  17 
 46 Lattimore, Cameron         9 Greece Olymp             27.20  16 
 47 Toung, Shane               9 Schroeder                27.21  12 
 48 Smith, Teddy               9 Canandaigua              27.24  16 
 49 Strahs, Max               11 Victor Centr             27.33  16 
 50 Potter, Ryan               9 Hf-L                     27.37  14 
 51 White, Evan                9 Schroeder                27.47   9 
 52 VanDoren, Reece           10 Penfield                 27.48  13 
 53 O'Brien, Kevin            10 Rush-Henriet             27.50  13 
 54 Riesenberger, Jay          9 Schroeder                27.55  15 
 55 Ahearn, Nick              10 Victor Centr             27.56  17 
 56 Allchin, Michael          10 Penfield                 27.58  13 
 57 Kwok, Matthew              9 Brighton                 27.58   8 
 58 Sansone, Anthony           9 Hilton                   27.67  14 
 59 Steedman, Sean            10 Canandaigua              27.68  10 
 60 Orsini, Reese              9 Hf-L                     27.73  11 
 61 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-             27.82  16 
 62 Meyer, Jacob              10 Hilton                   27.82   9 
 63 Hannah, Nasir              9 Greece Arcad             27.87   5 
 64 Stone, James              10 Brockport                27.90  12 
 65 Gullace, Christian        11 Mendon                   27.92   5 
 66 Filiaci, Gino              9 Sutherland               27.99  11 
 67 Segar, James               9 Hf-L                     28.03  15 
 68 Bateman, Jon               9 Canandaigua              28.04  12 
 69 Joshpe, David              9 Sutherland               28.13  10 
 70 Frutchay, Brendan          9 Victor Centr             28.16  10 
 71 DiSalvo, Joseph            9 Fairport                 28.18   7 
 72 Swiatek, Jonah            11 Brighton                 28.18   9 
 73 Barnett, Dan              10 Canandaigua              28.23  11 
 74 Mendez, Celestino         10 Brockport                28.32  10 
 75 Hartman, Tyler            10 Greece Olymp             28.35   7 
 76 Ji, James                 10 Penfield                 28.37  13 
 77 Guerin, Jonathan           9 Fairport                 28.39   6 
 78 Marrocco, Andrew          10 Batavia                  28.41  15 
 79 Donovan, Evan              9 Greece Olymp             28.42  12 
 80 McNally, Matthew          10 Thomas                   28.44   7 
 81 Preedom, Jacob             9 Batavia                  28.59  11 
 82 Bacher, Cory              10 Thomas                   28.63  12 
 83 Villamil, Carlos           9 Canandaigua              28.72  11 
 84 Hughes, Michael           10 Batavia                  28.76  14 
 85 Heltz, George              9 Victor Centr             28.79   9 
 86 Zhao, Muxing               9 Brighton                 28.84   8 
 87 Collins, Jonathan          9 Penfield                 28.90   8 
 88 Schacht, Sam              11 Brighton                 28.92   5 
 89 Kling, Sean               10 Hf-L                     28.98   7 
 90 Ramire, Dominic            9 Rush-Henriet             29.04   8 
 91 Burton, Devon             10 Irondequoit              29.13  14 
 92 LaRock, Alessio            9 Batavia                  29.18   6 
 93 Harris, Bo                11 Brighton                 29.24   4 
 94 Oatman, Will               9 Hf-L                     29.25   5 
 95 Hurst, Cornelius           9 Brighton                 29.27  12 
 96 Lang, Brennon             10 Brighton                 29.32  10 
 97 Wilbur, Patrick            9 Brockport                29.42   4 
 98 Hanrahan, Dilan            9 Hf-L                     29.45  14 
 99 Deignan, Zachary           9 Irondequoit              29.45  13 
100 Gissendanner, Frankie      8 Penfield                 29.68  12 
101 Williams, Zack            10 Schroeder                29.78   4 
102 Muscot, Stefano            9 Rush-Henriet             29.81   4 
103 Cleason, Zach              9 Canandaigua              29.86   6 
104 Tremmell, Ryan            10 Eastridge                29.87   6 
105 Kimble, Thomas             9 Fairport                 29.97   5 
106 Jack, Hylburt              9 Fairport                 30.04   4 
107 Gould, Jack               10 Irondequoit              30.12   4 
108 Britton, Jon              10 Victor Centr             30.19   5 
109 French, Jonathan           9 Penfield                 30.21   3 
110 Zhang, Fengdi             10 Brighton                 30.50   3 
111 Kozolowski, Chris          7 Penfield                 30.53   9 
112 Oliver, Brayden           10 Mendon                   30.70   1 
113 Whiting, Brandon           9 Eastridge                31.29   2 
114 Powers, Max                9 Sutherland               31.62   3 
115 Gonskiy, Michael          10 Thomas                   31.68   8 
116 Aliten, Karl               9 Irondequoit              31.91   6 
117 Fanto, David              11 Penfield                 32.10   6 
118 Wheelock, Matthew         10 Hf-L                     32.18   2 
119 Alam, Akib                 9 Brighton                 32.58   2 
120 Partridge, Eric           10 Hf-L                     32.64   4 
121 Aggarwal, Kartik          10 Brighton                 33.07   1 
122 Lucas, David               9 Canandaigua              33.35   6 
123 Voravongsa, Jordan        10 Eastridge                33.69   1 
124 Soto, Albert               9 Brockport                34.05   2 
125 Thieme, Joseph             9 Eastridge                34.87   2 
126 Hollemback, Jack           9 Irondequoit              35.04   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Terry            11 Hilton                   54.06  12  10   
  2 Wager, Bryan              10 Hf-L                     54.36  12   8   
  3 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge                55.40  12   6   
  4 Perry, Patrick            10 Hf-L                     55.46  12   5   
  5 Salazar, Dan              11 Hilton                   55.96  12   4   
  6 Winn, Kevin                9 Fairport                 56.17  11   3   
  7 Burrow, Alex              10 Brockport                56.57  11   2   
  8 McCarthy, Lowell           9 Penfield                 56.62  11   1   
  9 Markle, Nathan             9 Fairport                 56.67  11 
 10 Fedick, Nate               9 Gates-Chili              57.18  10 
 11 Viggiani, Sam              9 Canandaigua              57.39  10 
 12 Gloskey, Max               9 Thomas                   57.39  12 
 13 Burke, Wesley              9 Churchville-             57.74  10 
 14 Franceschi, William       11 Victor Centr             57.81  10 
 15 Dyson, Jacob              11 Schroeder                57.96  11 
 16 Harper, Daniel            11 Hilton                   58.25  10 
 17 Murante, Matt             10 Penfield                 58.47   9 
 18 Alvarado, Alan            10 Victor Centr             58.59   9 
 19 Pink, Thomas              11 Fairport                 58.62  11 
 20 Shafer, Brandon           10 Hf-L                     58.65  10 
 21 Walz, Joshua              11 Churchville-             58.79   4 
 22 Hu, James                  9 Brighton                 58.79   7 
 23 George, Brandon            9 Rush-Henriet             58.88  10 
 24 Myers, Justin             10 Thomas                   59.01   9 
 25 Shields, Vasily           10 Mendon                   59.01  10 
 26 DeLario, Matt              9 Greece Athen             59.10   7 
 27 DiFiore, Michael           9 Schroeder                59.24  11 
 28 O'Brien, Kevin            10 Rush-Henriet             59.41   9 
 29 Stone, James              10 Brockport                59.42   6 
 30 Bridgeford, James         11 Canandaigua              59.54   8 
 31 VanGee, Kevin              9 Schroeder                59.57  11 
 32 Prokop, Dakota             9 Rush-Henriet             59.62   8 
 33 Callisher, Nick           10 Batavia                  59.96   7 
 34 Kindig, John               8 Batavia                1:00.00   8 
 35 Ortiz, Jean                9 Gates-Chili            1:00.10   5 
 36 LePore, Christopher        9 Mendon                 1:00.34   7 
 37 Voigtschild, Jeremy        9 Rush-Henriet           1:00.44   6 
 38 Smith, Chauncey           10 Hf-L                   1:00.76   5 
 39 Patrick, Andrew            9 Fairport               1:00.82   4 
 40 Shanks, Josh              10 Hf-L                   1:00.94   5 
 41 Fargo, Noah               11 Schroeder              1:01.26   7 
 42 Gaylord, Jackson          10 Hf-L                   1:01.27   9 
 43 Hess, Oliver               9 Sutherland             1:01.36   5 
 44 Lang, Brennon             10 Brighton               1:01.63   8 
 45 Mears, Liam               10 Spencerport            1:01.84   8 
 46 Wheeler, Jason            11 Canandaigua            1:01.87   5 
 47 Wright, Griffin           10 Mendon                 1:01.90   6 
 48 Postell, Justin            9 Gates-Chili            1:02.02   6 
 49 Bieniek, Ryan              9 Batavia                1:02.17   5 
 50 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     9 Eastridge              1:02.26   9 
 51 Heltz, George              9 Victor Centr           1:02.35   5 
 52 Carro, Stephen            11 Canandaigua            1:02.45   7 
 53 Hartman, Tyler            10 Greece Olymp           1:02.51   6 
 54 Morrison, Adam            12 Schroeder              1:02.55   6 
 55 Swiatek, Jonah            11 Brighton               1:02.69   6 
 56 Schacht, Sam              11 Brighton               1:02.78   6 
 57 Woodward, Casey            9 Mendon                 1:02.93   4 
 58 Wilbur, Patrick            9 Brockport              1:04.17   3 
 59 Bellinger, Ryan            9 Victor Centr           1:04.43   4 
 60 Nicholas, Marcus           9 Irondequoit            1:04.60   8 
 61 Preedom, Jacob             9 Batavia                1:05.10   4 
 62 West, Caleb                9 Greece Arcad           1:05.89   1 
 63 Borraccia, Chris           9 Spencerport            1:06.32   3 
 64 Nguyen, Tam               10 Irondequoit            1:06.87   3 
 65 Monette, Zachary          10 Irondequoit            1:07.06   4 
 66 Lee, Jason                10 Mendon                 1:07.08   3 
 67 Ren, Jason                10 Mendon                 1:07.08   2 
 68 Muscot, Stefano            9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.38   3 
 69 Coryell, Collin            9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.68   4 
 70 Tremmell, Ryan            10 Eastridge              1:08.05   2 
 71 Nolan, Mathew              9 Sutherland             1:08.23   3 
 72 Parulski, Matthew         11 Irondequoit            1:09.37   2 
 73 Williams, Zack            10 Schroeder              1:09.53   3 
 74 Carter, Thomas             9 Hf-L                   1:13.18   2 
 75 Varela, Matt              11 Gates-Chili            1:14.80   2 
 76 Zhang, Fengdi             10 Brighton               1:15.21   2 
 77 Garcia, Justin            10 Mendon                 1:22.54   1 
 78 Bohner, Rob               11 Irondequoit            1:25.10   1 
 79 Giblin, Collin            10 Irondequoit            1:25.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodward, Brady           11 Mendon                 2:07.30   7  10   
  2 Salazar, Dan              11 Hilton                 2:09.20   7   8   
  3 Andersen, Campbell         9 Batavia                2:11.12   7   6   
  4 Ziskind, Cole              9 Thomas                 2:12.00   7   5   
  5 Wright, Chris             10 Fairport               2:12.11   7   4   
  6 Perry, Devin              10 Hf-L                   2:12.52   7   3   
  7 Cavanaugh, Justin          9 Sutherland             2:12.96   6   2   
  8 Novak, Jon                11 Penfield               2:13.56   6   1   
  9 Hoff, Timothy             10 Fairport               2:13.60   7 
 10 Tate, Jackson             10 Hf-L                   2:14.39   6 
 11 Fluker, Jordan            11 Batavia                2:14.44   7 
 12 Stokes, James             11 Fairport               2:15.67   7 
 13 Helbig, Andrew            10 Schroeder              2:15.85   7 
 14 Kazour, Mark              10 Mendon                 2:15.89   6 
 15 George, Brandon            9 Rush-Henriet           2:16.09   6 
 16 Ruhland, Matthew          10 Churchville-           2:17.48   4 
 17 Lowenguth, Chris           9 Thomas                 2:18.43   4 
 18 Twomley, Ben               9 Canandaigua            2:19.06   6 
 19 Goettler, Simon           11 Sutherland             2:19.65   6 
 20 Burke, Wesley              9 Churchville-           2:19.77   4 
 21 Covell, Caleb             10 Eastridge              2:19.81   4 
 22 Szczublewski, Zach        10 Hf-L                   2:20.82   6 
 23 Prokop, Dakota             9 Rush-Henriet           2:20.89   5 
 24 Winslow, Noah             10 Brockport              2:21.34   5 
 25 West, Roy                 10 Fairport               2:21.99   6 
 26 Underwood, Carter         10 Rush-Henriet           2:22.74   6 
 27 Walz, Joshua              11 Churchville-           2:23.01   5 
 28 Merrit, Josh               9 Schroeder              2:23.02   6 
 29 Snyder, Theodore          11 Irondequoit            2:23.13   5 
 30 Bosso, Chris              10 Penfield               2:23.62   5 
 31 Raffaelle, William        10 Hf-L                   2:24.27   6 
 32 Ritzenthaler, J„§ger      10 Spencerport            2:24.72   4 
 33 Suhr, Spencer             11 Spencerport            2:24.97   6 
 34 Thompson, JD               9 Mendon                 2:25.86   5 
 35 Kornrich, Spencer         11 Eastridge              2:26.24   5 
 36 Lepore, John              10 Mendon                 2:26.37   3 
 37 LaLonde, Tyler             9 Hf-L                   2:26.37   5 
 38 Cusack, Colin             10 Greece Arcad           2:26.72   4 
 39 Stewart, Ian              10 Mendon                 2:27.82   3 
 40 Piato, Eric               10 Hilton                 2:27.96   7 
 41 Consadine, Todd           10 Fairport               2:27.97   5 
 42 Smith, Oliver              9 Mendon                 2:28.01   3 
 43 VanRoo, Jackson           10 Greece Arcad           2:28.16   5 
 44 Trawick, Sam               9 Mendon                 2:28.44   4 
 45 Hammes, Noah              10 Brighton               2:28.68   3 
 46 Kim, Jonathan             11 Sutherland             2:28.70   4 
 47 Kushalnager, Vasu          9 Mendon                 2:29.01   5 
 48 Harvey, David             10 Hf-L                   2:29.38   4 
 49 LaCourt, Erik              9 Brockport              2:29.59   5 
 50 Tayman, Devon              9 Mendon                 2:29.78   5 
 51 Gruttadauro, AJ           10 Brockport              2:30.22   4 
 52 Gaus, Dylan                8 Batavia                2:30.33   4 
 53 Huang, Jackie             11 Rush-Henriet           2:30.97   3 
 54 Tolley, John              11 Mendon                 2:31.19   4 
 55 LaMendola, Zachary        11 Irondequoit            2:31.31   2 
 56 Schantz, Matt             11 Rush-Henriet           2:31.67   2 
 57 Harrison, Jason            9 Schroeder              2:31.76   5 
 58 Minerva, Mason            10 Brighton               2:31.88   3 
 59 Freedman, Aaron            8 Irondequoit            2:32.48   5 
 60 Dick, Kyle                 9 Churchville-           2:32.79   3 
 61 Day, James                10 Eastridge              2:34.19   2 
 62 Mekonen, Krubell          11 Rush-Henriet           2:34.29   3 
 63 Parulski, Matthew         11 Irondequoit            2:35.25   2 
 64 Conlon, Owen              10 Gates-Chili            2:37.30   1 
 65 Leisenring, Nicholas      10 Churchville-           2:37.36   4 
 66 Dechau, Kyle              11 Rush-Henriet           2:37.40   3 
 67 Nguyen, Tam               10 Irondequoit            2:37.59   2 
 68 Carlson, Joey              9 Greece Olymp           2:37.69   2 
 69 Magnan, John              10 Canandaigua            2:38.03   2 
 70 Borraccia, Chris           9 Spencerport            2:38.22   2 
 71 Humphreys, Jacob          10 Brockport              2:38.63   2 
 72 Garwig, Bernard           10 Spencerport            2:39.03   3 
 73 Lee, Jason                10 Mendon                 2:39.09   1 
 74 Ren, Jason                10 Mendon                 2:40.10   3 
 75 Kim, Namyun               10 Brighton               2:40.15   2 
 76 Springer, Nicholas        10 Hilton                 2:42.93   2 
 77 Pawlicki, Zach             9 Greece Arcad           2:43.31   3 
 78 Coughlin, Jimmy            9 Rush-Henriet           2:43.83   2 
 79 Reston, James              9 Canandaigua            2:44.24   3 
 80 Woodruff, Zachary          9 Churchville-           2:44.36   2 
 81 Zoltek, Doug              10 Mendon                 2:44.68   3 
 82 Cumbo, Peter              11 Brighton               2:45.33   2 
 83 Cooper, Zach              11 Churchville-           2:47.31   1 
 84 Brar, Manjinder           10 Greece Olymp           2:50.41   1 
 85 D'Andrea, Nathan           9 Brockport              2:51.61   1 
 86 Varela, Matt              11 Gates-Chili            2:54.01   1 
 87 Redfield, Terry           11 Spencerport            2:58.32   1 
 88 Imes, Clifford             9 Eastridge              2:58.63   1 
 89 Rydelek, Luke              9 Rush-Henriet           3:01.68   1 
 90 Giblin, Collin            10 Irondequoit            3:04.16   1 
 91 Garcia, Justin            10 Mendon                 3:25.26   1 
 92 Bohner, Rob               11 Irondequoit            3:35.74   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grasso, Robert            10 Victor Centr           4:49.88   6  10   
  2 Tate, Jackson             10 Hf-L                   4:50.69   6   8   
  3 Scalise, Anthony          10 Fairport               4:51.51   6   6   
  4 Gwynn, Andrew             11 Canandaigua            4:53.31   6   5   
  5 Pullano, John              8 Penfield               4:55.83   6   4   
  6 Emerson, Josh             11 Canandaigua            4:55.88   6   3   
  7 Hendron, Joey             11 Gates-Chili            4:58.31   6   2   
  8 Murphy, Jack               9 Penfield               4:59.78   6   1   
  9 McCarroll, David          11 Rush-Henriet           5:00.26   6 
 10 Carney, Trevor            10 Schroeder              5:00.66   6 
 11 Clark, Sean               11 Irondequoit            5:01.16   6 
 12 Leone, Louis              10 Batavia                5:01.42   6 
 13 Waasdorp, Cody            10 Greece Arcad           5:02.29   5 
 14 Swancott, Nick            11 Rush-Henriet           5:02.81   5 
 15 Scheg, Jacob               9 Hilton                 5:03.78   6 
 16 LaCourt, Erik              9 Brockport              5:04.21   6 
 17 Ramsay, Nathan            10 Schroeder              5:04.77   6 
 18 Ranke, Christian           9 Hilton                 5:04.88   5 
 19 Shoemaker, Jamie           9 Greece Athen           5:05.08   6 
 20 Luthor, Chris             10 Greece Arcad           5:06.26   5 
 21 Goulart, Nathaniel        10 Churchville-           5:06.53   5 
 22 Winters, Tommy            10 Sutherland             5:07.66   5 
 23 Kline, Brian               9 Rush-Henriet           5:08.05   5 
 24 Johnson, Zayn              9 Irondequoit            5:08.35   5 
 25 Rapp, Oliver               9 Brighton               5:10.09   5 
 26 Ruhland, Matthew          10 Churchville-           5:11.95   5 
 27 Trawick, Sam               9 Mendon                 5:12.66   5 
 28 Pawlicki, Gabe            12 Greece Arcad           5:12.76   4 
 29 Senall, Tyler              8 Penfield               5:13.24   5 
 30 Wright, Marshall          11 Schroeder              5:13.68   5 
 31 Fordham, Ryan             11 Canandaigua            5:13.97   4 
 32 Winslow, Noah             10 Brockport              5:14.87   5 
 33 Covell, Caleb             10 Eastridge              5:16.88   4 
 34 Raffaelle, William        10 Hf-L                   5:17.39   4 
 35 Harvey, David             10 Hf-L                   5:18.59   4 
 36 Merrit, Josh               9 Schroeder              5:19.37   4 
 37 LaLonde, Tyler             9 Hf-L                   5:19.53   5 
 38 Kushalnager, Vasu          9 Mendon                 5:19.98   3 
 39 Mekonen, Krubell          11 Rush-Henriet           5:20.18   4 
 40 Lowenguth, Chris           9 Thomas                 5:20.32   4 
 41 Underwood, Carter         10 Rush-Henriet           5:21.00   4 
 42 Tayman, Devon              9 Mendon                 5:21.15   4 
 43 Tolley, John              11 Mendon                 5:21.23   4 
 44 Kornrich, Spencer         11 Eastridge              5:22.73   4 
 45 Strang, Jack              11 Sutherland             5:23.85   3 
 46 Ziskind, Jason             9 Thomas                 5:24.72   5 
 47 Decker, Josh              10 Eastridge              5:25.55   4 
 48 Campbell, Cameron         11 Hilton                 5:25.69   3 
 49 Minerva, Mason            10 Brighton               5:25.73   4 
 50 Bremer, Cory              11 Victor Centr           5:27.34   3 
 51 Bettin, Robby             10 Hilton                 5:28.42   3 
 52 Wrona, Kevin              11 Mendon                 5:28.44   3 
 53 Freudenvoll, Daniel       11 Greece Arcad           5:29.06   3 
 54 Schantz, Matt             11 Rush-Henriet           5:29.35   4 
 55 Braun, Aaron              11 Victor Centr           5:31.24   3 
 56 Daley, Nathan              8 Gates-Chili            5:31.50   3 
 57 Harrison, Jason            9 Schroeder              5:32.35   3 
 58 Gerstner, Austin           9 Canandaigua            5:33.47   2 
 59 Stewart, Ian              10 Mendon                 5:34.06   3 
 60 Lepore, John              10 Mendon                 5:34.11   3 
 61 Jones, Alex                9 Canandaigua            5:34.36   3 
 62 Rogers, Kurt              11 Fairport               5:36.27   3 
 63 Ibrahim, Malik            10 Brighton               5:36.28   2 
 64 Suhr, Spencer             11 Spencerport            5:37.11   3 
 65 Mezzoprete, Matt          10 Penfield               5:37.25   2 
 66 Vicks, Paul                9 Mendon                 5:37.49   4 
 67 Willis, Andrew             9 Greece Athen           5:37.85   2 
 68 Goettler, Owen             9 Sutherland             5:37.92   3 
 69 Dellinger, Thomas          9 Brighton               5:38.39   3 
 70 Hatta, Giullaume          10 Fairport               5:39.19   2 
 71 Bischoping, Andrew        10 Mendon                 5:39.39   3 
 72 Henry, Joe                 9 Fairport               5:39.93   2 
 73 Huang, Jackie             11 Rush-Henriet           5:41.13   2 
 74 Florio, Dominic            9 Hilton                 5:43.34   2 
 75 LaMendola, Zachary        11 Irondequoit            5:44.74   2 
 76 Bourg, Nathan              9 Hilton                 5:45.07   3 
 77 White, Willam              9 Thomas                 5:45.58   2 
 78 Carpenter, Shawn          10 Penfield               5:46.96   2 
 79 Humphreys, Jacob          10 Brockport              5:48.11   1 
 80 Stone, William             9 Brighton               5:49.09   1 
 81 Garwig, Bernard           10 Spencerport            5:49.48   2 
 82 Bentinvenga, Tyler         9 Greece Arcad           5:50.85   3 
 83 Day, James                10 Eastridge              5:50.88   1 
 84 Kim, Namyun               10 Brighton               5:53.38   2 
 85 Dechau, Kyle              11 Rush-Henriet           5:54.77   2 
 86 Mayoros, Connor           11 Rush-Henriet           5:56.75   2 
 87 Coughlin, Jimmy            9 Rush-Henriet           5:59.01   1 
 88 Woodruff, Zachary          9 Churchville-           6:00.64   1 
 89 Cumbo, Peter              11 Brighton               6:01.08   2 
 90 Conlon, Owen              10 Gates-Chili            6:02.24   1 
 91 Levengood, Matt            9 Sutherland             6:04.21   1 
 92 Tiano, Eric               11 Spencerport            6:04.39   1 
 93 Leisenring, Nicholas      10 Churchville-           6:07.62   1 
 94 Ghanatios, Milad           9 Gates-Chili            6:10.98   1 
 95 Roth, Max                  9 Canandaigua            6:11.83   2 
 96 D'Andrea, Nathan           9 Brockport              6:15.23   1 
 97 Cooper, Zach              11 Churchville-           6:21.60   1 
 98 Micket, Alex              10 Greece Arcad           6:23.74   1 
 99 Imes, Clifford             9 Eastridge              6:27.41   1 
100 Rogers, Jack               9 Schroeder              6:27.73   1 
101 Varela, Matt              11 Gates-Chili            6:36.89   1 
102 Bolam, Connor              9 Gates-Chili            6:54.07   1 
 -- Sargent, Connor           10 Gates-Chili                DNF   1 
 -- Pomerleau, Josh            8 Schroeder                  DNF   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Cal               10 Batavia               10:33.55   10   
  2 Scheg, Justin             10 Hilton                10:35.33    8   
  3 Cerasuolo, Josh            9 Brighton              10:49.64    6   
  4 Gross, Aron               11 Brighton              10:55.60    5   
  5 Brooks, Rob               10 Fairport              11:00.09    4   
  6 Tornatore, Brian          10 Hf-L                  11:01.87    3   
  7 Stoeckl, Manuel           11 Penfield              11:11.03    2   
  8 Battaglia, Max             9 Penfield              11:14.16    1   
  9 Dunn, Tim                 11 Penfield              11:21.28  
 10 Ziskind, Cole              9 Thomas                11:21.73  
 11 Russell, Jeff              9 Hilton                11:33.61  
 12 Keegan, James              9 Brighton              11:43.88  
 13 Gitsis, Jerry              9 Schroeder             12:04.36  
 14 Campbell, Cameron         11 Hilton                12:12.13  
 15 Edwards, Mike             10 Schroeder             12:24.46  
 16 Ibrahim, Malik            10 Brighton              12:28.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                  18.24   5  10   
  2 Converse, Jake            10 Hf-L                     18.41   5   8   
  3 Spiegel, Connor           10 Thomas                   19.25   5   6   
  4 Norris, Fidel             10 Greece Arcad             19.29   5   5   
  5 Lin, Brady                10 Rush-Henriet             19.53   3   4   
  6 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  19.58   3   3   
  7 Nicholas, Marcus           9 Irondequoit              19.65   4   2   
  8 Gloskey, Max               9 Thomas                   19.73   4   1   
  9 Powell, Corey              8 Gates-Chili              19.74   3 
 10 Simmonds, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet             19.82   4 
 11 Blankenbush, Konnor       10 Rush-Henriet             20.17   4 
 12 Clanton, Ahmad             9 Schroeder                20.29   4 
 13 Gleason, Dillon            9 Canandaigua              20.56   4 
 14 Desens, Ricky              9 Thomas                   21.03   2 
 15 Cleason, Jacob             9 Canandaigua              21.19   2 
 16 Martin, Jake               9 Thomas                   21.21   3 
 17 Odzakovic, Vedad           9 Greece Olymp             21.26   3 
 18 Walsh, Michael            11 Hilton                   21.34   5 
 19 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge                21.37   3 
 20 DiSalvo, Joseph            9 Fairport                 21.50   2 
 21 Stroszeck, Ian             9 Brighton                 21.60   3 
 22 Frutchay, Brendan          9 Victor Centr             21.71   4 
 23 Acker, Curtis             10 Hilton                   22.06   2 
 24 Tellstone, Josh            9 Victor Centr             22.15   4 
 25 Koelling, Jasper          11 Eastridge                22.29   2 
 26 O'Heron, James            10 Mendon                   22.41   2 
 27 Firkins, Thomas           10 Hilton                   22.46   1 
 28 Klaver, Caleb             10 Rush-Henriet             22.53   1 
 29 Baller, Jacob              9 Thomas                   23.26   2 
 30 Liou, William              9 Fairport                 23.45   1 
 31 Carlson, Joey              9 Greece Olymp             23.47   2 
 32 Richardson, Daniel         9 Hilton                   25.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Michael            11 Hilton                 1:03.93   4  10   
  2 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge              1:04.69   4   8   
  3 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                1:06.96   3   6   
  4 Kashmer, Zachary          10 Churchville-           1:07.13   4   5   
  5 Frutchay, Brendan          9 Victor Centr           1:07.30   3   4   
  6 Zugnoni, Josh             10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.98   4   3   
  7 Delaney, Ryan              9 Schroeder              1:08.13   4   2   
  8 Nicholas, Marcus           9 Irondequoit            1:08.27   4   1   
  9 Fordham, Ryan             11 Canandaigua            1:08.52   3 
 10 Ely, Yusef                10 Gates-Chili            1:08.58   3 
 11 Stroszeck, Ian             9 Brighton               1:08.85   3 
 12 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge              1:11.23   4 
 13 Koelling, Jasper          11 Eastridge              1:11.43   4 
 14 Holfoth, Josh             10 Mendon                 1:11.48   3 
 15 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     9 Eastridge              1:14.01   2 
 16 Tellstone, Josh            9 Victor Centr           1:14.16   3 
 17 Ortiz, Jean                9 Gates-Chili            1:14.51   2 
 18 Martin, Brian              9 Hilton                 1:14.98   3 
 19 Wheeler, Jason            11 Canandaigua            1:15.77   2 
 20 Klaver, Caleb             10 Rush-Henriet           1:15.85   2 
 21 Oliver, Brayden           10 Mendon                 1:19.03   2 
 22 Vega, Jocsan               9 Greece Olymp           1:21.49   1 
 23 Firkins, Thomas           10 Hilton                 1:22.93   1 
 24 West, Caleb                9 Greece Arcad           1:24.67   1 
 25 Baller, Jacob              9 Thomas                 1:25.27   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendron, Joey             11 Gates-Chili           10:57.76   10   
  2 Lyle, Liam                 9 Hf-L                  11:10.08    8   
  3 McCarthy, Joshua           9 Mendon                11:17.33    6   
  4 Townsend, Justin           9 Churchville-          11:41.56    5   
  5 Martin, Brian              9 Hilton                11:59.49    4   
  6 Gaus, Dylan                8 Batavia               12:02.93    3   
  7 Gruttadauro, AJ           10 Brockport             13:17.88    2   
  8 Reiter, Erik              11 Greece Olymp          14:25.95    1   
  9 Bolam, Connor              9 Gates-Chili           15:25.40  
 -- Kashmer, Zachary          10 Churchville-               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           46.96   2  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                   47.11   1   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          48.13   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                         48.66   2   5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                        49.12   2   4   
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               49.33   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             50.91   1   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   51.46   1   1   
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:46.62   2  10   
        57.074 (57.074)  1:53.993 (56.919)  2:51.060 (57.067)  3:46.612 (55.553)
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         3:49.94   2   8   
           57.090 (57.090)          1:55.382 (58.293)        2:55.581 (1:00.199)
         3:49.939 (54.359)
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:51.48   2   6   
        57.116 (57.116)  1:53.723 (56.607)  2:52.184 (58.462)  3:51.472 (59.288)
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:52.56   2   5   
           58.091 (58.091)        2:00.028 (1:01.938)          2:57.089 (57.062)
         3:52.555 (55.466)
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:52.67   1   4   
        58.140 (58.140)  1:57.214 (59.074)  2:56.607 (59.394)  3:52.664 (56.057)
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:58.02   1   3   
           59.414 (59.414)          1:58.948 (59.535)        2:59.723 (1:00.776)
         3:58.016 (58.293)
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        3:58.73   1   2   
           59.078 (59.078)        1:59.455 (1:00.377)        3:01.011 (1:01.557)
         3:58.727 (57.716)
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:00.80   1   1   
       1:01.415 (1:01.415)        2:02.797 (1:01.382)          3:02.147 (59.350)
         4:00.798 (58.652)
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      4:02.34   2 
           57.381 (57.381)          1:55.971 (58.590)        2:56.721 (1:00.750)
       4:02.340 (1:05.620)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:54.35   10   
       2:12.982 (2:12.982)        4:28.955 (2:15.973)        6:43.093 (2:14.138)
       8:54.350 (2:11.258)
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:56.00    8   
       2:17.178 (2:17.178)        4:32.287 (2:15.110)        6:41.544 (2:09.257)
       8:56.000 (2:14.457)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        9:06.42    6   
       2:13.194 (2:13.194)        4:23.849 (2:10.655)        6:43.506 (2:19.658)
       9:06.420 (2:22.914)
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:22.26    5   
       2:15.633 (2:15.633)        4:40.775 (2:25.143)        7:01.171 (2:20.396)
       9:22.252 (2:21.081)
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       9:28.46    4   
       2:21.206 (2:21.206)        4:48.379 (2:27.174)        7:08.283 (2:19.904)
       9:28.460 (2:20.177)
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         9:32.99    3   
       2:26.369 (2:26.369)        4:54.738 (2:28.369)        7:13.324 (2:18.587)
       9:32.989 (2:19.665)
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:30.80    2   
       2:35.824 (2:35.824)        5:26.749 (2:50.925)        7:56.368 (2:29.620)
      10:30.793 (2:34.425)
  8 Brockport  'A'                                     10:30.84    1   
       2:23.132 (2:23.132)        5:20.583 (2:57.452)        7:53.794 (2:33.211)
      10:30.833 (2:37.040)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spiegel, Connor           10 Thomas                 5-06.00   10   
  2 Powell, Corey              8 Gates-Chili           J5-06.00    8   
  3 Converse, Jake            10 Hf-L                  J5-06.00    6   
  4 Kashmer, Zachary          10 Churchville-           5-04.00    5   
  5 Norris, Cole               9 Greece Arcad          J5-04.00    4   
  6 Simons, Mike              10 Hf-L                  J5-04.00    3   
  7 Beatty, Andrew             9 Fairport              J5-04.00    2   
  8 Majeski, Zach             10 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00    0.50
  8 Thomas, Devaunte          10 Spencerport            5-02.00    0.50
 10 Apt, Braden                9 Mendon                J5-02.00  
 11 Spiegel, Justin            9 Thomas                J5-02.00  
 11 Arbello, Dante             8 Gates-Chili           J5-02.00  
 13 Zugnoni, Josh             10 Rush-Henriet          J5-02.00  
 14 Romano, Jon                9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 14 Smith, Ray                10 Irondequoit            5-00.00  
 14 Cove, Matt                11 Sutherland             5-00.00  
 14 Odzakovic, Vedad           9 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 14 Williams, Jacob            9 Mendon                 5-00.00  
 14 James, Thomas              9 Hf-L                   5-00.00  
 14 Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 14 Buttaggi, Matt            10 Schroeder              5-00.00  
 14 Cowell, Zach               9 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 14 Yusuf, Adam               10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 14 Cryer, James              11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 14 Burton, Devon             10 Irondequoit            5-00.00  
 26 Semple, Jeffrey            8 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 26 Sansone, Anthony           9 Eastridge              4-09.00  
 26 Kensek, David              9 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 26 Griffin, Marcus           10 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 26 O'Heron, James            10 Mendon                 4-09.00  
 26 Paratore, Alex            11 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
 26 Filiaci, Gino              9 Sutherland             4-09.00  
 26 Rivera, Jason              9 Penfield               4-09.00  
 26 Cerrone, Charles           9 Mendon                 4-09.00  
 35 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 35 Carro, Stephen            11 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 35 lewis, kevin               9 Schroeder              4-06.00  
 35 Ciociola, Isaiah           9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 39 Tran, Phu                  9 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 39 Bieniek, Ryan              9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 -- Napper, Evan               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Klossner, Seth             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Hurst, Cornelius           9 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Malomo, Alfred            11 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Pupatelli, Thomas          9 Greece Athen                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Brett              11 Hilton                11-00.00   10   
  2 Delly, Trevor              9 Eastridge             10-00.00    8   
  3 Apt, Braden                9 Mendon                 9-06.00    6   
  4 James, Thomas              9 Hf-L                  J9-06.00    4.50
  4 Cryer, James              11 Batavia               J9-06.00    4.50
  6 Alvermann, Andrew         11 Victor Centr          J9-06.00    3   
  7 Shone, Nate               11 Hf-L                  J9-06.00    1.50
  7 Hutchins, Angelo          10 Eastridge             J9-06.00    1.50
  9 Calkins, Robert            9 Brighton               8-09.00  
  9 Acker, Curtis             10 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  9 Hughes, Michael           10 Batavia                8-09.00  
  9 Runyon, Brenton           11 Spencerport            8-09.00  
 13 Pandina, Tom              11 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 13 Smith, Oliver              9 Mendon                 8-00.00  
 13 Klee, Bryan               10 Thomas                 8-00.00  
 13 Page, Jeff                10 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 13 Collazo, Kelvin           10 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 13 Somes, Spencer            10 Hf-L                   8-00.00  
 13 Woodyard, Spencer         11 Brighton               8-00.00  
 13 Gould, John               11 Mendon                 8-00.00  
 13 Gissendanner, Frankie      8 Penfield               8-00.00  
 13 Shurtliff, Tim             9 Greece Athen           8-00.00  
 23 Bianchi, Jack              9 Greece Athen           7-03.00  
 23 Parks, Alex               10 Hilton                 7-03.00  
 23 Holfoth, Josh             10 Mendon                 7-03.00  
 23 Bergman, William           9 Spencerport            7-03.00  
 23 Allchin, Michael          10 Penfield               7-03.00  
 23 Johnson, Spencer           8 Greece Olymp           7-03.00  
 23 Haskins, Chris            10 Greece Olymp           7-03.00  
 30 White, Jared               9 Spencerport            6-06.00  
 30 Bletsko, David            10 Spencerport            6-06.00  
 30 Allen, Evan                9 Sutherland             6-06.00  
 30 Cerrone, Charles           9 Mendon                 6-06.00  
 30 Woodward, Casey            9 Mendon                 6-06.00  
 -- Davis, Storm               9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Powers, Max                9 Sutherland                  NH  
 -- Decker, Steve             11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Fanto, David              11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Majeski, Zach             10 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50   10   
  2 Dingwall, Julian           9 Thomas                16-07.00    8   
  3 Simmons, Terry            11 Hilton                16-04.25    6   
  4 McMullen, Jesse           12 Greece Arcad          16-01.50    5   
  5 Bateman, Jon               9 Canandaigua           16-00.00    4   
  6 Slomovic, Joe             10 Thomas                15-11.75    3   
  7 Bui, Kevin                 9 Victor Centr          15-11.50    2   
  8 Hoak, Eli                 11 Greece Arcad          15-10.50    1   
  9 Saber, Paul                9 Thomas                15-10.25  
 10 Mance, Jacob              10 Churchville-          15-09.50  
 11 Mercado, Ruben            10 Thomas                15-08.50  
 12 Ahearn, Nick              10 Victor Centr          15-06.50  
 13 Franceschi, William       11 Victor Centr          15-06.00  
 14 Godwin, Matthew           11 Thomas                15-05.25  
 15 Violante, Jake            10 Greece Arcad          15-03.00  
 16 Alvermann, Andrew         11 Victor Centr          15-02.50  
 17 Delvalle, Nate            11 Hilton                15-01.50  
 18 Henry, Bryeson             9 Fairport              14-11.25  
 19 Ramire, Dominic            9 Rush-Henriet          14-11.00  
 20 Paratore, Alex            11 Rush-Henriet          14-09.75  
 21 Zugnoni, Josh             10 Rush-Henriet          14-08.25  
 22 Marino, Alex               9 Schroeder             14-07.50  
 22 French, Connor             9 Penfield              14-07.50  
 24 Voigtschild, Jeremy        9 Rush-Henriet          14-07.00  
 25 LaRock, Alessio            9 Batavia               14-05.50  
 26 Decker, Steve             11 Victor Centr          14-05.00  
 27 Colby, Chadwick           11 Spencerport           14-04.00  
 28 Procaccini, Jack           9 Schroeder             14-03.00  
 29 Rogers, Derrick            8 Brockport             14-01.75  
 30 Cooper, Rakim              9 Greece Arcad          14-01.25  
 31 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     9 Eastridge             14-01.00  
 32 Mendez, Celestino         10 Brockport             13-11.75  
 32 Guerin, Jonathan           9 Fairport              13-11.75  
 34 Calvin, Corey             10 Churchville-          13-10.50  
 35 Sansone, Anthony           9 Eastridge             13-09.25  
 36 Nolan, Mathew              9 Sutherland            13-06.75  
 37 Shone, Nate               11 Hf-L                  13-06.50  
 38 Spiegel, Justin            9 Thomas                13-05.25  
 39 Oatman, Will               9 Hf-L                  13-04.00  
 39 Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr          13-04.00  
 41 Robinson, Lydell           9 Gates-Chili           13-03.50  
 42 Hurst, Cornelius           9 Brighton              12-11.75  
 43 Scalise, Garrett           9 Thomas                12-10.00  
 43 Richardson, Daniel         9 Hilton                12-10.00  
 43 Crawford, Michael          9 Churchville-          12-10.00  
 46 Harris, Bo                11 Brighton              12-05.50  
 47 Levin, Sammy              10 Schroeder             12-04.50  
 48 John, Brenden              9 Hilton                11-03.50  
 49 Davis, Storm               9 Churchville-          11-02.75  
 50 Mackecknie, Jacob         10 Penfield              11-00.75  
 51 Delgaizo, Steve           11 Greece Arcad          10-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frater, Javar             11 Brockport             36-01.50   10   
  2 Dingwall, Julian           9 Thomas                36-00.00    8   
  3 Godwin, Matthew           11 Thomas                35-09.50    6   
  4 Mercado, Ruben            10 Thomas                35-03.50    5   
  5 Collazo, Kelvin           10 Victor Centr          35-00.50    4   
  6 Jarvis, Elijah            10 Thomas                35-00.00    3   
  7 Szczublewski, Zach        10 Hf-L                  34-06.50    2   
  8 Decker, Joey               9 Victor Centr          34-03.00    0.50
  9 James, Thomas              9 Hf-L                 J34-03.00    0.50
 10 Colby, Chadwick           11 Spencerport           34-01.50  
 11 Hoak, Eli                 11 Greece Arcad          34-00.00  
 12 Bui, Kevin                 9 Victor Centr          33-10.50  
 13 French, Connor             9 Penfield              33-10.00  
 14 Shone, Nate               11 Hf-L                  33-03.50  
 15 Zhao, Muxing               9 Brighton              33-00.50  
 16 Paratore, Alex            11 Rush-Henriet          33-00.00  
 17 Runyon, Brenton           11 Spencerport           32-04.50  
 18 Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr          32-02.50  
 19 Somes, Spencer            10 Hf-L                  31-10.50  
 20 Voigtschild, Jeremy        9 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
 21 Tayman, Devon              9 Mendon                31-07.50  
 22 Povio, Jacob               9 Schroeder             30-10.00  
 22 Nolan, Mathew              9 Sutherland            30-10.00  
 24 Marrocco, Andrew          10 Batavia               30-09.00  
 25 Bieniek, Ryan              9 Batavia               30-07.00  
 26 Bensik, Kyle               9 Victor Centr          30-06.00  
 27 Spiegel, Justin            9 Thomas                30-02.50  
 27 Ahearn, Nick              10 Victor Centr          30-02.50  
 29 Harris, Bo                11 Brighton              30-02.00  
 30 Martin, Jake               9 Thomas                29-09.00  
 31 Scalise, Garrett           9 Thomas                29-07.00  
 32 McTarnaghan, Brennan      11 Rush-Henriet          28-10.00  
 33 Callisher, Nick           10 Batavia               28-04.00  
 34 Bentinvenga, Tyler         9 Greece Arcad          28-00.00  
 35 Malomo, Alfred            11 Brighton              27-09.00  
 36 Monette, Zachary          10 Irondequoit           26-00.00  
 -- Marino, Alex               9 Schroeder                 FOUL  
 -- Woodward, Casey            9 Mendon                    FOUL  
 -- Smith, Chauncey           10 Hf-L                      FOUL  
 -- Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woeller, Ethan            10 Churchville-          38-08.50   10   
  2 Gossett, Dylan            11 Batavia               38-02.75    8   
  3 Comden, Cole              10 Hilton                35-08.50    6   
  4 Mboko, Gates               9 Fairport              35-06.50    5   
  5 Putney, Zackary           11 Brockport             35-03.25    4   
  6 Burns, Timothy            10 Churchville-          35-00.00    3   
  7 Olson, Joshua              9 Brockport             34-11.75    2   
  8 Pitcher, Addison          10 Batavia               34-10.50    1   
  9 Lambert, Jake             10 Brighton              34-01.00  
 10 Harrison, Kyle            10 Eastridge             33-10.00  
 11 Dilai, Mark                9 Schroeder             33-09.50  
 12 Amico, Nick               10 Batavia               33-07.50  
 13 Piotrowski, Derek         11 Mendon                33-06.00  
 14 Kesel, Derek              10 Thomas                33-05.00  
 15 Hood, Tim                 11 Hilton                33-02.50  
 16 Holtje, Noah              11 Hf-L                  33-02.00  
 17 Martello, Thomas          10 Irondequoit           33-01.50  
 18 Buirch, Michael           10 Brockport             32-09.75  
 19 Weed, Jeremy              12 Victor Centr          32-09.25  
 20 Kurtz, Josh               10 Batavia               32-05.00  
 21 Angarano, Anthony         10 Canandaigua           32-04.00  
 22 Tette, Dan                10 Irondequoit           32-03.50  
 23 Thompson, Mike            10 Canandaigua           32-01.50  
 24 Laure, Alex               10 Brockport             31-11.50  
 25 Morono, Ryan              11 Mendon                31-10.00  
 25 Clements, Matt            10 Irondequoit           31-10.00  
 27 Cole, Anthony             10 Brighton              31-06.25  
 28 Hull, Alex                11 Fairport              31-05.75  
 29 Spencer, Weigand           9 Greece Athen          31-04.00  
 30 Wright, Rajae             10 Eastridge             30-11.50  
 31 McDonald, Kyler           10 Victor Centr          30-10.00  
 32 Polizzi, Anthony           9 Brockport             30-05.50  
 33 McDonald, James           10 Victor Centr          30-05.00  
 34 Haag, Bradley             11 Greece Athen          30-03.50  
 35 Gorski, Clayton           10 Batavia               30-03.00  
 36 Brand, Christian          11 Canandaigua           30-01.00  
 37 Coleman, Jerard            9 Fairport              29-10.50  
 38 Polimeni, John            10 Canandaigua           29-05.00  
 39 Bacher, Ryan              11 Thomas                29-03.50  
 40 Rowe, Skylar              10 Schroeder             28-10.50  
 40 Savage, Roberto           11 Hf-L                  28-10.50  
 42 Parker, Josh              10 Victor Centr          28-07.50  
 43 Davis, Eric                9 Hf-L                  28-06.00  
 44 Kovac, Konner             10 Irondequoit           28-05.50  
 44 Johnston, Matthew         10 Brockport             28-05.50  
 46 Chase, Colin               9 Rush-Henriet          28-05.00  
 47 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Sutherland            28-02.00  
 48 Wehner, Tucker            10 Sutherland            28-01.50  
 49 Bittel, Ryan               9 Canandaigua           27-11.50  
 50 Desino, Ben               10 Sutherland            27-11.00  
 51 Fedele, Alex              11 Penfield              27-08.00  
 52 Lawson, David              9 Gates-Chili           27-07.00  
 53 Anglum, Josh              11 Penfield              27-03.25  
 54 Wehrle, James             10 Schroeder             27-02.00  
 54 Lewis, Jacob               9 Brockport             27-02.00  
 56 Gamble, James             11 Irondequoit           27-01.00  
 57 Lopez, Derrick             9 Sutherland            27-00.00  
 58 Gonzalez, Gabe            10 Irondequoit           26-08.00  
 59 Herring, Collin           10 Rush-Henriet          26-07.25  
 60 Bauer, Brendan            12 Schroeder             26-05.00  
 61 McLain, Logan              9 Batavia               25-08.50  
 62 Olix, Tyler               10 Churchville-          25-07.50  
 63 Alexander, Zachary        10 Brockport             25-04.25  
 64 Beach, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet          25-00.50  
 65 Wichtowski, Thomas        10 Schroeder             24-11.25  
 66 Toepper, Eric              9 Brockport             24-06.50  
 67 Perry, Travis             10 Hf-L                  22-00.00  
 68 Ramirez, Michael           9 Mendon                21-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laure, Alex               10 Brockport                99-08   10   
  2 Woeller, Ethan            10 Churchville-             96-08    8   
  3 Comden, Cole              10 Hilton                   95-06    6   
  4 Barnes, Jesse             10 Brighton                 94-03    5   
  5 Burns, Timothy            10 Churchville-             91-08    4   
  6 Putney, Zackary           11 Brockport               J91-08    3   
  7 Dilai, Mark                9 Schroeder                91-01    2   
  8 Beach, Tyler               9 Rush-Henriet             86-07    1   
  9 Anglum, Josh              11 Penfield              85-08.50  
 10 Davis, Eric                9 Hf-L                     85-06  
 11 Martello, Thomas          10 Irondequoit              82-05  
 12 Parker, Josh              10 Victor Centr             80-00  
 13 Weed, Jeremy              12 Victor Centr             79-06  
 14 Wehner, Tucker            10 Sutherland               78-04  
 15 Thompson, Mike            10 Canandaigua              77-00  
 16 Herring, Collin           10 Rush-Henriet             75-06  
 17 Gamble, James             11 Irondequoit              75-01  
 18 Coleman, Jerard            9 Fairport                 74-03  
 19 Dokus, Mike                9 Fairport                 74-01  
 20 Lopez, Derrick             9 Sutherland               73-10  
 21 Bacher, Cory              10 Thomas                   72-10  
 22 Hood, Tim                 11 Hilton                   72-06  
 23 Hetterich, Joe             9 Brighton                 71-11  
 24 Rowe, Skylar              10 Schroeder                71-04  
 25 Isselhard, Trevor          9 Penfield                 71-03  
 26 Bauer, Brendan            12 Schroeder                71-02  
 27 Fedele, Alex              11 Penfield                 70-10  
 28 Angarano, Anthony         10 Canandaigua              70-09  
 29 Blahyj, Xavier             9 Thomas                   70-06  
 30 Kurtz, Josh               10 Batavia                  70-04  
 30 Bhowmick, Reeju            9 Thomas                   70-04  
 32 Gonzalez, Gabe            10 Irondequoit              69-09  
 33 Kovac, Konner             10 Irondequoit              69-05  
 34 Wehrle, James             10 Schroeder             69-04.50  
 35 Lawson, David              9 Gates-Chili              68-07  
 36 Gibson, Rayvond            9 Gates-Chili              68-04  
 37 Marotta, Trent             9 Fairport                 67-03  
 38 James, Harrison            9 Hf-L                     66-07  
 39 Bittel, Ryan               9 Canandaigua              66-04  
 40 McDonald, James           10 Victor Centr             65-10  
 41 Polimeni, John            10 Canandaigua              65-02  
 42 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Sutherland               65-01  
 43 Wichtowski, Thomas        10 Schroeder                64-11  
 44 Clements, Matt            10 Irondequoit              64-01  
 45 McDonald, Kyler           10 Victor Centr             64-00  
 45 Proe, Colton               9 Canandaigua              64-00  
 47 Alexander, Zachary        10 Brockport                63-10  
 48 Smith, Noah                9 Canandaigua              63-09  
 49 Morono, Ryan              11 Mendon                   63-00  
 50 Pelton, Matt               9 Canandaigua              62-08  
 51 Dengel, John              10 Hilton                   61-06  
 52 Robinson, Lydell           9 Gates-Chili              60-07  
 53 Ramirez, Michael           9 Mendon                59-03.50  
 54 Chase, Colin               9 Rush-Henriet             58-10  
 54 McLain, Logan              9 Batavia                  58-10  
 56 Peiris, Triston           10 Sutherland               58-04  
 56 Desino, Ben               10 Sutherland               58-04  
 58 Lewis, Jacob               9 Brockport                57-11  
 59 Toepper, Eric              9 Brockport                57-08  
 60 Perry, Travis             10 Hf-L                     56-07  
 61 Polizzi, Anthony           9 Brockport                54-08  
 62 Olix, Tyler               10 Churchville-             52-01  
 63 Firster, Clayton           9 Hf-L                  49-01.50  
 64 Courtright, Theodore      10 Irondequoit              43-03  
 65 Nicchitta, Andrew         10 Churchville-             43-02  
 66 Dane, Josh                 9 Victor Centr          43-00.50  
 67 Daniszewski, Steven        9 Churchville-             41-02  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     109        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         80.50
    3) Webster Thomas              78        4) Batavia                    67.50
    5) Churchville-Chili           45        6) Fairport                   44   
    7) Brockport                   42        8) Rush-Henrietta             33.50
    9) Victor Central              31.50    10) Penfield                   31   
   11) Pittsford Mendon            30       11) Gates-Chili                30   
   13) East Irondequoit            23.50    14) Brighton                   16   
   15) Greece Arcadia              15       16) Canandaigua                12   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland         5       18) Webster Schroeder           4   
   19) Irondequoit                  3       20) Greece Olympia              1   
   21) Spencerport                  0.50