Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         MC-Girls JV Champ - 5/15/2014                         
                                Webster Thomas                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Benson             10 Schroeder                14.03  26  10   
  2 Brianna Williams           9 Greece Olympia           14.08  26   8   
  3 Margaret Kreienberg       11 Mendon                   14.11  26   6   
  4 Samantha Vaow              9 Penfield                 14.15  26   5    14.147
  5 Tiana Haines              10 Gates-Chili              14.15  25   4    14.150
  6 Megan Tvrdik               9 Hf-L                     14.20  26   3   
  7 Teshi Timothy              9 Brighton                 14.29  23   2   
  8 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                 14.33  25   1   
  9 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                 14.34  26 
 10 Grace Messina              9 Sutherland               14.36  24 
 11 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                 14.37  25 
 12 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 14.38  25 
 13 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr             14.39  26 
 14 Caroline Hyman            11 Thomas                   14.45  24 
 15 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                  14.53  23 
 16 Julia Stone               10 Sutherland               14.55  22 
 17 abigail campanaro          9 Greece Athen             14.63  24 
 18 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                 14.66  24 
 19 Kaitlyn Engdahl           10 Fairport                 14.67  24 
 20 Megan Sutherland          10 Fairport                 14.69  24 
 21 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olympia           14.75  19 
 22 Emily Porcello            10 Hilton                   14.77  21 
 23 Meghan Mendola             9 Thomas                   14.82  25  14.817
 24 Danielle DeSimone         11 Hilton                   14.82  23  14.818
 25 Cassie Collea             10 Canandaigua              14.82  19  14.819
 26 Ashley Benitez             9 Eastridge                14.84  22 
 27 Kaileen Valentin           9 Irondequoit              14.88  22 
 28 Ojahnique Hill            10 Hilton                   14.91  23  14.902
 29 Robin Rider                9 Victor Centr             14.91  22  14.907
 30 Brenna McKane              9 Thomas                   14.93  22  14.921
 31 Serena Uhl                 9 Victor Centr             14.93  25  14.928
 32 Jennifer Gorman           11 Brockport                14.95  23 
 33 Jordan Hare               10 Brockport                14.97  19 
 34 Maricela Cortes            9 Eastridge                14.98  17 
 35 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad             15.00  23 
 36 Amaria Mejias              9 Eastridge                15.06  18 
 37 Miller Sarah              10 Fairport                 15.09  20 
 38 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet             15.10  18 
 39 Charliees King             9 Irondequoit              15.12  21 
 40 Lea Filyk                  9 Thomas                   15.13  17  15.121
 41 Madhia Hussain             9 Mendon                   15.13  15  15.126
 42 Rachel Dool               11 Spencerport              15.14  22 
 43 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  11 Canandaigua              15.19  18 
 44 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                 15.21  23  15.202
 45 Talia Smookler            10 Brighton                 15.21  18  15.204
 46 Olivia Iacobelli           9 Spencerport              15.24  25 
 47 Kira Spall                 9 Brockport                15.25  19 
 48 Maggie Cottrell           11 Sutherland               15.26  21 
 49 Sophia Shaw                9 Canandaigua              15.34  16 
 50 Faith Personale           10 Canandaigua              15.36  15 
 51 Idalys Fraguada           10 Sutherland               15.38  14  15.376
 51 Gabriela Torres            8 Irondequoit              15.38  17  15.376
 53 Elena Sullivan            11 Spencerport              15.39  20 
 54 Hannah Nusbaum            10 Brighton                 15.40  19 
 55 Katie Argentierri          9 Penfield                 15.41  14  15.401
 56 Latoya McNish              9 Brockport                15.41  18  15.409
 57 Danielle Schantz          10 Rush-Henriet             15.43  16  15.424
 58 Amelia Smith               9 Irondequoit              15.43  12  15.430
 59 Lucy Levin                 9 Schroeder                15.44  21 
 60 Chelsea Braine             9 Sutherland               15.47  14 
 61 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet             15.48  20 
 62 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                  15.52  18  15.513
 63 Abbey Heist                9 Rush-Henriet             15.52  13  15.515
 64 Rachel Hockenbeger         9 Hilton                   15.55  13 
 65 Olivia Ison                9 Sutherland               15.64  13  15.636
 66 Ti Lawhorn                 9 Eastridge                15.64  18  15.640
 67 Anna Garcia                9 Hf-L                     15.65  13 
 68 J'La Major                 9 Eastridge                15.67  14 
 69 Lynia Jackson              9 Brighton                 15.68  14 
 70 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                 15.69  16 
 71 Sanaa Wade                 8 Mendon                   15.70  19 
 72 Samantha Walters          10 Mendon                   15.71  13 
 73 Kelly O'Connor            10 Churchville-             15.73  22 
 74 Kaitlin Reyes             10 Mendon                   15.75  16  15.743
 75 Alicia Bill                9 Schroeder                15.75  20  15.745
 76 Edmarie Calderon-Torres    9 Batavia                  15.75  17  15.749
 77 Jackie Capita             12 Greece Arcad             15.79  16  15.783
 78 hannah surdi              10 Greece Athen             15.79   8  15.785
 79 Courtney Hawkins           9 Greece Athen             15.83  21 
 80 Emily Miller              10 Sutherland               15.86  11 
 81 Sarah Lancie               9 Schroeder                15.87  13  15.862
 82 Carina Scalice            10 Penfield                 15.87  17  15.868
 83 Daria Burge               11 Hilton                   15.89  11 
 84 Rachel Schaefer            9 Sutherland               15.90   8 
 85 Claire Raleigh            12 Hilton                   15.92  13  15.911
 85 alexa johnson             10 Greece Athen             15.92  20  15.911
 87 Britney Gutierrez          9 Victor Centr             15.94   8 
 88 Tiffany Binion            10 Churchville-             15.95   7  15.941
 89 Angel Hall                 9 Gates-Chili              15.95  25  15.946
 90 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                  15.95  12  15.949
 91 Katie Doyle                9 Sutherland               15.96  12 
 92 Maya Martinez Pace        10 Brighton                 15.97  14 
 93 Victoria Ketavongsa        9 Eastridge                15.99  16 
 94 Dorothea Mildenberger     10 Brockport                16.02   8 
 95 Corrie Janto               9 Penfield                 16.05  16 
 96 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-             16.08  14 
 97 Momano Leecy               9 Schroeder                16.10   9 
 98 Sophia Cos                11 Brighton                 16.11  11 
 99 Dana Birrittella           9 Greece Arcad             16.12  15 
100 Trisha Taber               9 Schroeder                16.14   9 
101 Jordyn Bartlett            9 Rush-Henriet             16.21   8 
102 Sally Roberts              9 Brighton                 16.22  12  16.213
103 Caroline Pippin           10 Victor Centr             16.22  10  16.218
104 Kyara Belliard             9 Rush-Henriet             16.24  10  16.232
105 Ashley Messmer            11 Brighton                 16.24  12  16.234
106 Becca Avorkliyah           9 Mendon                   16.28  17 
107 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                 16.29  13 
108 Natalie Maliakkal          9 Mendon                   16.34  11 
109 Rachel Czolgosz            9 Churchville-             16.36  11 
110 Taylor Corsetti           10 Greece Olympia           16.37  12 
111 Emmarie Moore             10 Mendon                   16.42   7 
112 Victoria Greco            10 Spencerport              16.43  19 
113 Olivia Cifarelli          10 Spencerport              16.44  21 
114 Autumn Doctor              9 Brighton                 16.46   4 
115 Ella Charlesworth          9 Brighton                 16.47  11 
116 Rebekah Reuter             9 Canandaigua              16.50   5 
117 Emily Hall                 9 Penfield                 16.51  15 
118 Sam Watrous                9 Rush-Henriet             16.55   6 
119 Sarah Harrington          10 Mendon                   16.56   7 
120 Emily Shafer              10 Hf-L                     16.57   4  16.561
121 heather bloom             10 Greece Athen             16.57   6  16.565
122 Tatiana Armstrong         11 Churchville-             16.61  14 
123 Sierra Rivers              9 Brighton                 16.63   6 
124 Zoe Spoor                  9 Churchville-             16.64   9  16.633
125 Katherine Summerson        9 Penfield                 16.64  15  16.636
126 Elise Johnson              9 Canandaigua              16.65   6 
127 Tabatha Harley             9 Penfield                 16.67   9 
128 Rachel Torregiano          9 Hf-L                     16.73   7 
129 Mervielle Iambasi         11 Greece Athen             16.74  20 
130 Isabel Morse              10 Hf-L                     16.75  10 
131 Haylee Roth                9 Hilton                   16.76   6 
132 Gianni Brown-Grant         9 Mendon                   16.79   6  16.784
133 Emma Yarid                10 Churchville-             16.79  10  16.787
134 Alexandria Maneti          9 Hilton                   16.83   4 
135 Victoria King             10 Greece Olympia           16.87  20 
136 Veronica Nobrega           9 Mendon                   16.93   8 
137 Megan Husted               9 Penfield                 16.95   3 
138 Heather Poisson            9 Penfield                 17.06   8  17.051
139 Brittani Messmer          10 Hilton                   17.06   4  17.055
140 Summer Simmons            11 Brighton                 17.12   4 
141 Hannah Kaufman            10 Hf-L                     17.16   7 
142 Divya Naidu                9 Hilton                   17.20   4 
143 Lauren Walker              9 Hilton                   17.24   4  17.231
144 Kasey Rubin                9 Mendon                   17.24   3  17.232
145 Lexi Scuderi              10 Hilton                   17.31   5 
146 Lily Engebrecht           10 Sutherland               17.37   6  17.364
147 Grace Vangorder            9 Canandaigua              17.37   5  17.367
148 Rebecca Ritterman          9 Brighton                 17.40   4 
149 Maria Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet             17.42   3 
150 Catlin Wheelock            9 Hf-L                     17.47   5 
151 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                  17.49   9 
152 Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield                 17.54   9 
153 Kristen Roethlisberger    10 Thomas                   17.56   5 
154 Natalie Karlsson           9 Brighton                 17.57   3 
155 Abbie Nuijens             10 Penfield                 17.69  17 
156 Mary LaRocca              10 Brockport                17.84   5 
157 Jessica Leigh              9 Canandaigua              17.91   1 
158 Abria Doctor              11 Brighton                 17.98   2 
159 Belinda Thongsavanh        9 Greece Arcad             18.14   5 
160 Marcelle Fonseca          11 Churchville-             18.21   3 
161 Ashley Blackburn          12 Hilton                   18.47   3 
162 Tiffany Miller            11 Thomas                   18.58   1 
163 Jessica Burt               9 Penfield                 18.67   3 
164 Valerie Branch            10 Sutherland               19.01   2 
165 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-             19.15   7 
166 Kate Voss                  9 Rush-Henriet             19.28   1 
167 Cynthia Kinsman           11 Penfield                 19.62   2 
168 Teagan Culhane             9 Sutherland               19.68   2 
169 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton                 19.99   2 
170 kyla meisch               11 Greece Athen             20.33   2 
 -- Sarah Casto               10 Mendon                     DNF   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge                27.96  25  10   
  2 Margaret Kreienberg       11 Mendon                   28.25  25   8   
  3 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield                 28.29  24   6   
  4 Samantha Vaow              9 Penfield                 28.49  24   5   
  5 Elissa Goorman            10 Sutherland               28.60  25   4   
  6 Tiana Haines              10 Gates-Chili              28.67  25   3   
  7 Emma tenHoopen             9 Sutherland               28.71  22   2   
  8 Brianna Williams           9 Greece Olympia           28.76   4   1   
  9 Grace Messina              9 Sutherland               28.77  25 
 10 Megan Tvrdik               9 Hf-L                     28.83  25 
 11 Andrea Benson             10 Schroeder                28.86  25 
 12 Teshi Timothy              9 Brighton                 28.99  24 
 13 Leigha Hatch               9 Brighton                 29.02  24 
 14 Kaitlyn Engdahl           10 Fairport                 29.06  23 
 15 Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili              29.13  24 
 16 Amanda Poetker             9 Penfield                 29.54  21 
 17 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua              29.55  23 
 18 T'Andrah Brundidge         9 Brockport                29.63  21 
 19 Victoria Dey               9 Fairport                 29.87  24 
 20 Zhane Smith                9 Brighton                 30.02  23 
 21 Kayla McDonald             8 Brighton                 30.06  19 
 22 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                   30.12  22 
 23 Emily Porcello            10 Hilton                   30.16  16 
 24 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Fairport                 30.17  20 
 25 Kyra Clark                 9 Canandaigua              30.19  23 
 26 Megan Sutherland          10 Fairport                 30.24  20 
 27 Caroline Hyman            11 Thomas                   30.27  22 
 28 Savannah Elliott          10 Victor Centr             30.30  23 
 29 Serena Uhl                 9 Victor Centr             30.31  23 
 30 Katriel Sadwick           11 Hilton                   30.44  18 
 31 Jill Noonan                9 Mendon                   30.46  23  30.454
 32 Danielle DeSimone         11 Hilton                   30.46  22  30.459
 33 Ariana Ross               10 Batavia                  30.59  22 
 34 Veronica Barnes           10 Brockport                30.61  21  30.608
 35 Ojahnique Hill            10 Hilton                   30.61  16  30.610
 36 Jessica Olsen             11 Spencerport              30.63  23 
 37 Mayra Rodriguez           10 Thomas                   30.78  21 
 38 Victoria Montemorano      10 Victor Centr             30.86  22 
 39 Gabriela Torres            8 Irondequoit              30.90  22  30.893
 40 Madhia Hussain             9 Mendon                   30.90  19  30.899
 41 Kathryn Novak             10 Penfield                 30.97  17 
 42 Abbie Paulson              9 Hf-L                     31.02  20  31.011
 42 Ashley Benitez             9 Eastridge                31.02  17  31.011
 44 Emily Moore               11 Canandaigua              31.08  17 
 45 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet             31.11  15 
 46 Cecilia Savka              9 Mendon                   31.12  19 
 47 Miller Sarah              10 Fairport                 31.21  20 
 48 Amyna Luedetmoonsone      10 Gates-Chili              31.28  20 
 49 Kira Spall                 9 Brockport                31.40  19 
 50 Kaitlin Laird              9 Batavia                  31.46  10 
 51 Adriana Kells             11 Victor Centr             31.47  18 
 52 Giannette Kokkoria         9 Thomas                   31.48  18 
 53 Phoebe Cunningham         10 Mendon                   31.51   2  31.506
 53 Rachel Hockenbeger         9 Hilton                   31.51  19  31.506
 55 Connor Vick               10 Hilton                   31.53  19  31.524
 56 Victoria Ketavongsa        9 Eastridge                31.53  12  31.526
 57 Phraeopohatsorn Jene-Kri  11 Canandaigua              31.54  15 
 58 Sophia Shaw                9 Canandaigua              31.62  17 
 59 Charliees King             9 Irondequoit              31.71  19 
 60 Georgia Bamford           10 Mendon                   31.72  15 
 61 Kelly Galloway            10 Hilton                   31.73  22 
 62 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet             31.77  10 
 63 Lynia Jackson              9 Brighton                 31.79  16 
 64 Danielle Schantz          10 Rush-Henriet             31.80  14 
 65 Paige Richards            10 Hf-L                     31.82  17 
 66 Elena Sullivan            11 Spencerport              31.84  20 
 67 Tianna Long-Ashford        9 Rush-Henriet             31.89  17 
 68 Kaileen Valentin           9 Irondequoit              31.92  13 
 69 Marie D'Amanda             9 Thomas                   31.95  16 
 70 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia                  31.96  14 
 71 Alicia Bill                9 Schroeder                32.08  17 
 72 Jenny Lamar               10 Mendon                   32.09  14  32.082
 73 Latoya McNish              9 Brockport                32.09  20  32.084
 74 Edmarie Calderon-Torres    9 Batavia                  32.20  21 
 75 Kaitlin Reyes             10 Mendon                   32.22  15 
 76 Adriana Scalice            8 Penfield                 32.23   9 
 77 Ti Lawhorn                 9 Eastridge                32.28  12 
 78 Katie Doyle                9 Sutherland               32.33  11 
 79 Britney Gutierrez          9 Victor Centr             32.39   5 
 80 Kristen Kukfa              9 Penfield                 32.42   5 
 81 Hannah O'Neil             10 Irondequoit              32.45  13  32.441
 82 Olivia Iacobelli           9 Spencerport              32.45  18  32.442
 83 Daria Burge               11 Hilton                   32.49  11 
 84 Chelsea Braine             9 Sutherland               32.55  13  32.541
 85 Olivia Ison                9 Sutherland               32.55  12  32.550
 86 Mackenzie Peterson         9 Mendon                   32.61  13 
 87 Emma Farnsworth            9 Canandaigua              32.63   7 
 88 Asia Allen                 9 Mendon                   32.67  12 
 89 Tori Wangler               9 Hf-L                     32.68  15 
 90 Meghan Ewing              10 Sutherland               32.71   7  32.706
 91 Sally Roberts              9 Brighton                 32.71  12  32.707
 92 Rebecca Czolgosz           9 Churchville-             32.78  14 
 93 Danielle Nahas             9 Spencerport              32.79  15 
 94 Zoe Spoor                  9 Churchville-             32.83   6 
 95 Dana Birrittella           9 Greece Arcad             32.84   9 
 96 J'La Major                 9 Eastridge                32.90   8 
 97 Kelly O'Connor            10 Churchville-             32.91  14 
 98 Dorothea Mildenberger     10 Brockport                33.03  11 
 99 Abbey Heist                9 Rush-Henriet             33.04   9 
100 Sophia Cos                11 Brighton                 33.16  12 
101 Claire Raleigh            12 Hilton                   33.18  11 
102 Trisha Taber               9 Schroeder                33.24  10 
103 Corrie Janto               9 Penfield                 33.26   9 
104 Loren Manchester           9 Hf-L                     33.33  13 
105 Carina Scalice            10 Penfield                 33.34  11  33.335
106 Kianna Bell               10 Greece Arcad             33.34  14  33.337
107 Sophia Deglans             9 Sutherland               33.36  14 
108 Maya Martinez Pace        10 Brighton                 33.37  12 
109 Olivia Cifarelli          10 Spencerport              33.51  15 
110 Isabel Morse              10 Hf-L                     33.53  11 
111 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-             33.56  10 
112 Victoria Greco            10 Spencerport              33.58   8 
113 Elizabeth Bean            10 Hf-L                     33.59   8 
114 Morgan Pink               10 Sutherland               33.60   6 
115 Ashley Messmer            11 Brighton                 33.67   9 
116 Anna Garcia                9 Hf-L                     33.73  11 
117 Katherine Summerson        9 Penfield                 33.81   6 
118 Alexandria Maneti          9 Hilton                   33.91  16 
119 Samantha Walters          10 Mendon                   33.99  11 
120 Katie Schultz             11 Greece Arcad             34.04  12 
121 Emily Hall                 9 Penfield                 34.06   7 
122 Natalie Maliakkal          9 Mendon                   34.24  10 
123 Rachel Czolgosz            9 Churchville-             34.30   9 
124 Rachel Torregiano          9 Hf-L                     34.35   8 
125 Delaney Iacco             10 Fairport                 34.41   5 
126 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad             34.48   8 
127 Caroline Pippin           10 Victor Centr             34.57  13 
128 Rachel Poetker            11 Penfield                 34.58   6 
129 Lily Engebrecht           10 Sutherland               34.71   3 
130 Becca Avorkliyah           9 Mendon                   34.80  10 
131 Rebekah Reuter             9 Canandaigua              34.82   3 
132 Kaitlyn Dobbertin          9 Hf-L                     34.87   7 
133 Sarah Attanasio           11 Brighton                 34.97   7 
134 Emma Yarid                10 Churchville-             34.99  10 
135 Sam Watrous                9 Rush-Henriet             35.25   9 
136 Frances Valinsky          11 Brighton                 35.39   5 
137 Elise Johnson              9 Canandaigua              35.46   8 
138 Summer Simmons            11 Brighton                 35.51   6 
139 Catlin Wheelock            9 Hf-L                     35.54   6 
140 Hannah Kaufman            10 Hf-L                     35.64   4  35.631
141 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                 35.64   7  35.636
142 Haylee Roth                9 Hilton                   35.67   4 
143 Autumn Doctor              9 Brighton                 35.78   6 
144 Brittani Messmer          10 Hilton                   35.82   6 
145 Danielle Deel              9 Rush-Henriet             35.83   2 
146 Kasey Rubin                9 Mendon                   35.93   3 
147 Abbie Nuijens             10 Penfield                 36.04   9 
148 Grace Vangorder            9 Canandaigua              36.55   7 
149 Lexi Scuderi              10 Hilton                   36.91   2 
150 Lauren Walker              9 Hilton                   36.93   4 
151 Rebecca Ritterman          9 Brighton                 37.23   2  37.223
152 Abria Doctor              11 Brighton                 37.23   3  37.226
153 Maria Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet             37.24   3 
154 Ashley Blackburn          12 Hilton                   37.38   1  37.376
155 Divya Naidu                9 Hilton                   37.38   2  37.380
156 Jessica Burt               9 Penfield                 38.32   2 
157 Valerie Branch            10 Sutherland               38.74   1 
158 Jessica Leigh              9 Canandaigua              39.28   3 
159 Kate Voss                  9 Rush-Henriet             40.19   1 
160 Cynthia Kinsman           11 Penfield                 40.63   1 
161 Teagan Culhane             9 Sutherland               41.42   3 
162 Nicole Muczynski           9 Brighton                 41.81   1 
163 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-             41.86   2 
164 Alexandra Aquino           9 Brighton                 49.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 T'Oine Buckman             9 Eastridge              1:04.31  10  10   
  2 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge              1:05.73  10   8   
  3 Aimee Freeman             10 Batavia                1:05.91   9   6   
  4 Gabby Wangler              9 Hf-L                   1:06.17  10   5   
  5 Jillian O'Shaughnessy     10 Fairport               1:06.67  10   4   
  6 Neja Spencer               9 Canandaigua            1:06.68  10   3   
  7 Lisa Pink                  9 Fairport               1:07.15   7   2    1:07.145
  8 Claire Wolters            11 Hilton                 1:07.15  10   1    1:07.146
  9 Alex Morchower            10 Sutherland             1:07.18   9 
 10 Gemma Vodacek              8 Brighton               1:07.80  10 
 11 Katherine Kerekes         10 Mendon                 1:07.89   9 
 12 Abby Aroesty               9 Sutherland             1:08.40   9 
 13 Denia Campbell             9 Greece Arcad           1:08.60   8 
 14 Victoria Montemorano      10 Victor Centr           1:08.71   9 
 15 Katriel Sadwick           11 Hilton                 1:08.76  10 
 16 Abbie Paulson              9 Hf-L                   1:08.89   9 
 17 Emily Schultz              9 Fairport               1:08.91   7 
 18 Taylor Bova                8 Sutherland             1:08.92   8 
 19 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport            1:09.28   9 
 20 Mayra Rodriguez           10 Thomas                 1:09.40   7 
 21 Cassie Collea             10 Canandaigua            1:09.55   8 
 22 Hannah Nusbaum            10 Brighton               1:09.97   8 
 23 Georgia Bamford           10 Mendon                 1:10.02   7 
 24 Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili            1:10.07   2 
 25 Giannette Kokkoria         9 Thomas                 1:10.09   6 
 26 Jill Noonan                9 Mendon                 1:10.53   8 
 27 Allyssa Pries              9 Rush-Henriet           1:10.67   6 
 28 Phoebe Cunningham         10 Mendon                 1:10.92   2 
 29 Caroline Samsonik          9 Brighton               1:11.25   8 
 30 Tia Rivera                 9 Greece Olympia         1:11.54   7 
 31 Mallory Hall               9 Victor Centr           1:11.57   8 
 32 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet           1:11.65   7 
 33 Jessica Hockenberger       9 Spencerport            1:11.82   6 
 34 Kathryn Grieb              9 Thomas                 1:12.19   7 
 35 Morgan Brothers            9 Greece Arcad           1:12.23   5 
 36 Paige Richards            10 Hf-L                   1:12.72   6 
 37 Emma Canny                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:12.80   5 
 38 Bridget Maloney            9 Thomas                 1:12.94   6 
 39 Jennifer Yonda            11 Mendon                 1:13.13   5 
 40 Emily Moore               11 Canandaigua            1:13.16   4 
 41 Loren Manchester           9 Hf-L                   1:13.86   6 
 42 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                1:14.35   3 
 43 Olivia Uttaro             10 Canandaigua            1:14.36   3 
 44 Mackenzie Peterson         9 Mendon                 1:14.61   5 
 45 Emily Latulipe             8 Mendon                 1:15.12   3 
 46 Jenny Lamar               10 Mendon                 1:15.25   4 
 47 Brianne Giuffrida          9 Hf-L                   1:16.02   5 
 48 Kiana Redding              9 Hf-L                   1:16.25   5 
 49 Emily Shafer              10 Hf-L                   1:16.35   3 
 50 Sharissa Morton           10 Churchville-           1:16.39   4 
 51 Asia Allen                 9 Mendon                 1:16.45   5 
 52 Marie D'Amanda             9 Thomas                 1:16.47   4 
 53 Emma Farnsworth            9 Canandaigua            1:17.20   3 
 54 Olivia Coccitto           10 Spencerport            1:17.72   4 
 55 Victoria Kimber            9 Eastridge              1:17.84   1 
 56 Katie Ramsey              10 Schroeder              1:18.04   6 
 57 Kaitlyn Dobbertin          9 Hf-L                   1:18.43   4 
 58 Marisa Andrews             9 Canandaigua            1:18.48   2 
 59 Madison Duncan             9 Canandaigua            1:19.82   2 
 60 Tanya Ablaeva              9 Mendon                 1:20.57   2 
 61 Erin Maggio                9 Eastridge              1:21.22   2 
 62 Jourdan Smith              9 Gates-Chili            1:21.47   1 
 63 Jenna Boehl                9 Eastridge              1:21.81   1 
 64 Claudia Papalia           11 Hf-L                   1:22.02   2 
 65 Tiffany Miller            11 Thomas                 1:35.90   1 
 66 Alexandra Aquino           9 Brighton               1:58.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leann Hochadel            11 Hf-L                   2:29.94   5  10   
  2 Eilis Regan                9 Sutherland             2:30.13   5   8   
  3 Anna Tommasi              10 Mendon                 2:32.92   1   6   
  4 Gabby Wangler              9 Hf-L                   2:36.13   5   5   
  5 Emma Saubermann            8 Sutherland             2:36.76   5   4   
  6 Anna Schwarzweller         9 Victor Centr           2:37.01   5   3   
  7 Emily Zink                11 Brockport              2:37.23   5   2   
  8 Emma Weber                 9 Thomas                 2:39.84   5   1   
  9 Meagan McDonald           11 Brighton               2:41.80   5 
 10 Allyson Bates             10 Schroeder              2:42.23   5 
 11 Abigail Baerwaldt          9 Rush-Henriet           2:42.66   5 
 12 Tara Khalil               10 Fairport               2:43.75   5 
 13 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           2:44.57   4 
 14 Maeve Sargeant            10 Fairport               2:44.59   5 
 15 Haylee Pink                8 Sutherland             2:44.63   5 
 16 Aubrey Masters            10 Penfield               2:46.16   4 
 17 Jessica Hockenberger       9 Spencerport            2:46.32   5 
 18 Sarah Hurlburt            10 Thomas                 2:46.99   5 
 19 Samantha Stirpe           11 Hilton                 2:47.82   5 
 20 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                2:47.90   4 
 21 Aimee Freeman             10 Batavia                2:47.92   4 
 22 Angie Bourret             12 Hilton                 2:49.07   4 
 23 Hannah Smith              11 Victor Centr           2:49.88   4 
 24 Shayna Dehmler            10 Penfield               2:50.28   4 
 25 Bridget Maloney            9 Thomas                 2:50.71   4 
 26 Kristen Kuberka           11 Penfield               2:50.89   4 
 27 Heather Bonter               Hilton                 2:51.05   2 
 28 Kelsey Hughes             10 Mendon                 2:51.63   3 
 29 Abby Dyson                 9 Schroeder              2:51.66   4 
 30 Adrienne Reda             10 Fairport               2:51.93   1 
 31 Sharissa Morton           10 Churchville-           2:52.21   4 
 32 Emma Stout                10 Hf-L                   2:53.71   3 
 33 Dana Owens                 9 Eastridge              2:53.78   4 
 34 Emily Miljkovic           10 Fairport               2:54.34   3 
 35 Emily Latulipe             8 Mendon                 2:54.63   3 
 36 Jennifer Yonda            11 Mendon                 2:54.92   3 
 37 Gabrielle McGinnity       10 Brockport              2:55.20   3 
 38 Julia Visconte             9 Brockport              2:55.37   3 
 39 Gillian Brown              9 Rush-Henriet           2:55.77   4 
 40 Elizabeth Geiser          10 Schroeder              2:56.39   3 
 41 Jordan Crego              11 Hf-L                   2:56.87   3 
 42 Kristyn Stewart           11 Brockport              2:57.05   3 
 43 Anne Bartlett             10 Brighton               2:57.16   3 
 44 Sarah Farnum              10 Churchville-           2:57.61   2 
 45 Elise Coon                 9 Eastridge              2:59.24   3 
 46 Megan Fisher               9 Fairport               2:59.28   2 
 47 Tiffany Leung             11 Fairport               2:59.43   4 
 48 Madison Moore              9 Batavia                3:00.15   3 
 49 Marisa Andrews             9 Canandaigua            3:01.55   1 
 50 Emily Friden               8 Mendon                 3:02.76   2 
 51 Madison Duncan             9 Canandaigua            3:03.08   1 
 52 Emily Mullen               9 Hilton                 3:03.13   2 
 53 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              3:03.54   4 
 54 Jessica Boss              11 Mendon                 3:04.45   2 
 55 Arianna Filiaci            9 Fairport               3:04.55   2 
 56 Mia Krolczyk               9 Spencerport            3:05.86   5 
 57 Makayla Cary              11 Gates-Chili            3:06.73   1 
 58 Kit Rhodes                10 Hf-L                   3:07.92   2 
 59 Olivia Uttaro             10 Canandaigua            3:08.01   2 
 60 Olivia Culbertson         11 Hilton                 3:08.05   2 
 61 Frances Valinsky          11 Brighton               3:09.37   2 
 62 Georgia Kerkezis          10 Fairport               3:09.59   1 
 63 Felicia Finnucane         11 Greece Arcad           3:10.66   2 
 64 Julia Biehler              9 Fairport               3:12.16   2 
 65 Winona Warczok            11 Victor Centr           3:12.52   1 
 66 Katie Ramsey              10 Schroeder              3:13.50   3 
 67 Emma Daley                 9 Gates-Chili            3:14.70   1 
 68 Kaylan Kane               11 Mendon                 3:15.47   2 
 69 Jenna Boehl                9 Eastridge              3:16.18   2 
 70 Victoria Kimber            9 Eastridge              3:16.67   1 
 71 Adrianna Weed             11 Brockport              3:16.86   1 
 72 Madeline Loui              9 Fairport               3:17.32   3 
 73 Camille Colby             11 Spencerport            3:17.75   4 
 74 Kristina Delforte          9 Canandaigua            3:21.20   1 
 75 Grace Frarey               9 Canandaigua            3:24.31   1 
 76 Bailey Lucas              10 Hilton                 3:28.93   2 
 77 Erika Klock               10 Gates-Chili            3:30.60   1 
 78 Theresa Conte             10 Hilton                 3:41.85   1 
 79 Lucy Barrett              11 Gates-Chili            3:55.88   1 
 80 Cheyenne Molisani         11 Schroeder              4:47.25   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Zink                11 Brockport              5:18.05   4  10   
  2 Madeleine Shellard         8 Irondequoit            5:22.94   4   8   
  3 Allison Menendez           9 Rush-Henriet           5:26.55   4   6   
  4 Hannah Gullace            10 Mendon                 5:29.40   4   5   
  5 Carrie Dugen               9 Greece Olympia         5:29.97   4   4   
  6 Hannah Smith              11 Victor Centr           5:34.16   4   3   
  7 Olivia Gombatto            9 Hilton                 5:34.69   4   2   
  8 Jessica Aldred             8 Sutherland             5:34.70   4   1   
  9 amy titus                  9 Greece Athen           5:39.62   4 
 10 Alexa Foley               11 Victor Centr           5:40.33   4 
 11 Abby Valachovic           10 Thomas                 5:40.44   4 
 12 Jessica Newmark            9 Fairport               5:40.96   4 
 13 Kate Winebrake             9 Sutherland             5:44.20   3 
 14 Haily Filer               11 Victor Centr           5:45.19   3 
 15 Laurelle Scorza           10 Penfield               5:45.43   4 
 16 Rory Kuczek                9 Brighton               5:45.63   3 
 17 Emily Miljkovic           10 Fairport               5:45.68   3 
 18 Lia Movalli                9 Hf-L                   5:45.89   4 
 19 Emma Stout                10 Hf-L                   5:47.61   3 
 20 Julia Witt                 9 Thomas                 5:48.31   3 
 21 Emilie Uffman             11 Mendon                 5:49.95   3 
 22 Molly Reyngoudt            9 Churchville-           5:50.49   4 
 23 Gabrielle McGinnity       10 Brockport              5:50.52   3 
 24 Shannon Burke             11 Sutherland             5:50.78   3 
 25 Adrienne Reda             10 Fairport               5:51.03   3 
 26 Julia Visconte             9 Brockport              5:51.61   3 
 27 Colleen Burke              9 Sutherland             5:52.35   3 
 28 Emily Wagner              11 Batavia                5:52.95   4 
 29 Kristen Hall              11 Penfield               5:55.43   3 
 30 Kristyn Stewart           11 Brockport              5:55.56   2 
 31 Rylie Tolbert             11 Victor Centr           5:55.60   2 
 32 Rebecca Czolgosz           9 Churchville-           5:57.87   3 
 33 Heather Bonter               Hilton                 5:58.47   2 
 34 Megan Fisher               9 Fairport               5:59.14   4 
 35 Jordan Crego              11 Hf-L                   6:01.09   3 
 36 Anne Bartlett             10 Brighton               6:04.38   2 
 37 Emily Mullen               9 Hilton                 6:05.05   2 
 38 Payton Yelle               7 Penfield               6:06.26   2 
 39 Reagan Bowen               9 Sutherland             6:07.41   2 
 40 Sarah Geller               9 Brighton               6:08.15   2 
 41 Emily Friden               8 Mendon                 6:09.13   2 
 42 Audrey Bonham              9 Sutherland             6:09.51   2 
 43 Kira Ashton               11 Thomas                 6:09.91   2 
 44 Tori Barnes               11 Sutherland             6:10.13   2 
 45 Isabelle Clemens          11 Schroeder              6:10.64   2 
 46 Maria Papavram            10 Gates-Chili            6:16.45   1 
 47 Kristina Witt              9 Thomas                 6:18.31   2 
 48 Kit Rhodes                10 Hf-L                   6:21.33   2 
 49 Georgia Kerkezis          10 Fairport               6:22.41   1 
 50 Eimile Rennoldson         11 Mendon                 6:25.30   1 
 51 Madeline Loui              9 Fairport               6:26.46   2 
 52 Julia Biehler              9 Fairport               6:29.29   2 
 53 Katherine Vollmer          9 Sutherland             6:29.43   1 
 54 Arianna Filiaci            9 Fairport               6:32.40   2 
 55 Juliana Cianciotto         9 Churchville-           6:33.12   1 
 56 Olivia Culbertson         11 Hilton                 6:33.58   1 
 57 Emma Daley                 9 Gates-Chili            6:37.30   1 
 58 Nina Mustico               9 Thomas                 6:38.95   1 
 59 Adrianna Weed             11 Brockport              6:39.37   1 
 60 Emily Arendt              10 Spencerport            6:39.70   1 
 61 Sarah Attanasio           11 Brighton               6:47.74   1 
 62 Jessica Riley             10 Victor Centr           6:50.22   1 
 63 Erika Klock               10 Gates-Chili            6:50.73   1 
 64 Bailey Lucas              10 Hilton                 6:59.17   1 
 65 Theresa Conte             10 Hilton                 7:21.95   1 
 66 Samantha Wingate          11 Batavia                7:25.07   1 
 67 Lucy Barrett              11 Gates-Chili            7:34.21   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Carlson             10 Hf-L                  11:40.24   10   
  2 Madeleine Shellard         8 Irondequoit           11:44.59    8   
  3 Mary Quinmore              8 Penfield              11:45.50    6   
  4 Katherine Novak            9 Mendon                11:56.98    5   
  5 Bridget Wangler            9 Hf-L                  12:01.03    4   
  6 Sarah Bond                 9 Hf-L                  12:04.67    3   
  7 Ann Marie Mozrall         10 Sutherland            12:08.47    2   
  8 Emily Koss                10 Irondequoit           12:11.47    1   
  9 Cori Conlon                9 Hf-L                  12:21.69  
 10 Jenna Kuperberg           10 Mendon                12:23.56  
 11 Hannah Perry              10 Brighton              12:26.27  
 12 Katarina Nichols          10 Fairport              12:40.84  
 13 Paige Koss                 9 Hilton                12:50.63  
 14 Ava Roncone                8 Mendon                12:59.39  
 15 Makenna Bleier             9 Hilton                13:04.82  
 16 Hope Fromm                10 Batavia               13:16.41  
 17 Elena Davis                8 Irondequoit           13:17.46  
 18 Julia Weinberg             9 Sutherland            13:26.14  
 19 Hannah Hullihen            9 Hf-L                  13:34.88  
 20 Kelly Hoodak               9 Eastridge             14:24.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veronica Barnes           10 Brockport                18.79   4  10   
  2 Emma tenHoopen             9 Sutherland               18.91   4   8   
  3 Emily Herrmann            10 Victor Centr             19.03   4   6   
  4 Elissa Goorman            10 Sutherland               19.05   4   5   
  5 Meghan Mendola             9 Thomas                   19.30   3   4   
  6 Megan Allenza              9 Rush-Henriet             19.36   3   3   
  7 Jordan Hare               10 Brockport                19.80   4   2   
  8 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr             19.88   4   1   
  9 Brenna McKane              9 Thomas                   19.90   4 
 10 T'Andrah Brundidge         9 Brockport                20.15   3 
 11 Alejandra Soto            11 Brockport                20.41   2 
 12 Faith Personale           10 Canandaigua              20.50   3 
 13 Ashley Benitez             9 Eastridge                20.63   3 
 14 Casey Woodall             10 Batavia                  20.78   3 
 15 Reagan Mayer              10 Victor Centr             20.80   3 
 16 Amelia Perry               9 Rush-Henriet             20.83   2 
 17 Kaitlin Reyes             10 Mendon                   20.86   2 
 18 Natalie Karlsson           9 Brighton                 21.56   3 
 19 Juliana Cianciotto         9 Churchville-             21.90   2 
 20 Amyna Luedetmoonsone      10 Gates-Chili              22.15   1 
 21 Madeline Mooney           10 Penfield                 22.72   2 
 22 Sierra Rivers              9 Brighton                 22.77   2 
 23 Danielle Deel              9 Rush-Henriet             23.43   1 
 24 Aubrey Richardson         10 Penfield                 24.89   2 
 25 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                 25.13   1 
 -- Cynthia Kinsman           11 Penfield                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Herrmann            10 Victor Centr           1:15.88   2  10   
  2 Linzee Reyes               7 Hilton                 1:16.27   2   8   
  3 Alejandra Soto            11 Brockport              1:18.28   2   6   
  4 Erin Kesel                11 Canandaigua            1:18.33   2   5   
  5 Emily Marshall            10 Sutherland             1:19.67   2   4   
  6 Elizabeth Decker           9 Eastridge              1:20.98   2   3   
  7 Cristina Scheffer         11 Brockport              1:21.01   2   2   
  8 Natasha Denninson          9 Penfield               1:21.24   1   1   
  9 Julianna Murphy           10 Penfield               1:21.30   2 
 10 Reagan Mayer              10 Victor Centr           1:22.51   1 
 11 Lauren DiNardo            10 Penfield               1:25.42   1 
 12 Juliana Cianciotto         9 Churchville-           1:26.51   1 
 13 Megan Allenza              9 Rush-Henriet           1:27.20   1 
 14 Amelia Perry               9 Rush-Henriet           1:35.74   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney McDaniel           10 Hf-L                   8:17.98   10   
  2 Emma Weber                 9 Thomas                 8:40.09    8   
  3 Sara Urckfitz             10 Hf-L                   8:56.03    6   
  4 Megan Tremaine            11 Mendon                 9:00.68    5   
  5 Kelly Farrell              9 Penfield               9:07.34    4   
  6 Makenna Bleier             9 Hilton                 9:10.91    3   
  7 Danielle Quinn            11 Batavia                9:11.64    2   
  8 Amanda Lynch              11 Penfield               9:14.20    1   
  9 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              9:20.60  
 10 Mica Pitcher              11 Batavia                9:34.18  
 11 Lydia Sklarsky            11 Mendon                 9:53.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                              54.24   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                  54.59   2   8   
  3 Brockport                                             56.14   2   6   
  4 Fairport                                              56.15   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                      56.69   1   4   
  6 Hilton                                                56.97   1   3   
  7 Batavia                                               58.62   1   2   
  8 East Irondequoit                                      58.92   1   1   
  9 Irondequoit                                           58.99   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                     59.24   2 
 11 Victor Central                                        59.80   2 
 12 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:00.36   1 
 13 Greece Olympia                                      1:00.86   1 
 14 Brighton                                            1:01.46   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:34.31   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:37.62   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                              4:37.78   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:43.45   2   5   
  5 Brockport                                           4:43.60   1   4   
  6 East Irondequoit                                    4:44.62   1   3   
  7 Victor Central                                      4:45.36   2   2   
  8 Penfield                                            4:46.55   2   1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                      4:50.07   1 
 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:55.58   2 
 11 Batavia                                             4:55.63   2 
 12 Webster Schroeder                                   5:06.85   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:45.83   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:46.05    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:15.75    6   
  4 Hilton                                             11:26.24    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:54.57    4   
  6 Brockport                                          11:56.24    3   
  7 Fairport                                           12:00.98    2   
  8 Penfield                                           12:11.17    1   
  9 Batavia                                            12:39.08  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Perrin             11 Canandaigua            4-06.00   10   
  2 Caitlin Broderick         11 Spencerport           J4-06.00    8   
  3 Anna Herman               10 Mendon                 4-04.00    5.50
  3 Kate Hancey               10 Sutherland             4-04.00    5.50
  5 Emily Marshall            10 Sutherland            J4-04.00    4   
  6 Adina Goldstein            9 Brighton              J4-04.00    3   
  7 Amelia Smith               9 Irondequoit            4-02.00    1.50
  7 Allison Cappon            10 Hilton                 4-02.00    1.50
  9 Kaleigh Cooper            10 Hf-L                  J4-02.00  
  9 Lyndsey Allison            9 Hf-L                  J4-02.00  
  9 Erin Maggio                9 Eastridge             J4-02.00  
  9 Tara Gaffney              10 Spencerport           J4-02.00  
  9 Abbie Guiderelli          10 Victor Centr          J4-02.00  
  9 Maddi Pitt                 9 Hf-L                  J4-02.00  
 15 Victoria Aman             10 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 15 Jourdan Smith              9 Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 15 Tiffany Binion            10 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 15 Leigha Hatch               9 Brighton               4-00.00  
 15 Lauren Carr-Harris         9 Brighton               4-00.00  
 15 Andrea Benson             10 Schroeder              4-00.00  
 15 Jordan Hare               10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 15 Meredith Blackburn         9 Penfield               4-00.00  
 23 Kiana Redding              9 Hf-L                   3-10.00  
 23 Claudia Papalia           11 Hf-L                   3-10.00  
 23 Molly Anglum               9 Penfield               3-10.00  
 23 Leah Schutt               10 Hf-L                   3-10.00  
 23 Katherine Kerekes         10 Mendon                 3-10.00  
 23 Hannah Newlands            8 Brighton               3-10.00  
 23 Abby Cleveland            10 Hf-L                   3-10.00  
 30 Natalie Wick               9 Hf-L                   3-08.00  
 31 Dana Dale                  9 Brighton               3-06.00  
 31 Sanaa Wade                 8 Mendon                 3-06.00  
 31 Tatiana Armstrong         11 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 31 J'La Major                 9 Eastridge              3-06.00  
 -- Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Paula Prusakowski         11 Thomas                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anne Bell                 10 Penfield               8-00.00   10   
  2 Grace Piampiano           10 Penfield               7-06.00    7   
  2 Alexandra Avangelista      9 Hilton                 7-06.00    7   
  4 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield              J7-06.00    4.50
  4 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield              J7-06.00    4.50
  6 Alexandra Griffin         10 Penfield              J7-06.00    3   
  7 Emily Miller              10 Sutherland             7-00.00    2   
  8 Esabella Cesarini         10 Brighton              J7-00.00    1   
  9 Adriana Scalice            8 Penfield               6-06.00  
  9 Lourdes Sharp              9 Brighton               6-06.00  
  9 Hayley Dyrland            10 Irondequoit            6-06.00  
  9 Meaghan Lohwater          10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  9 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr           6-06.00  
 14 Elizabeth Bean            10 Hf-L                   6-00.00  
 14 Cecilia Savka              9 Mendon                 6-00.00  
 14 Samantha Ferrara          10 Thomas                 6-00.00  
 14 Kristen Kukfa              9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 14 Melissa Carroll           10 Schroeder              6-00.00  
 14 Kianna Bell               10 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
 14 Sophia Lieber              9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 14 Christina Hess             9 Eastridge              6-00.00  
 14 Shelby Guinness            9 Eastridge              6-00.00  
 14 Anabelle Aebli             9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 24 Victoria Aman             10 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 24 Claire Carson             10 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 24 Angie Bourret             12 Hilton                 5-06.00  
 24 Emmarie Moore             10 Mendon                 5-06.00  
 24 Alexandra Willett         11 Schroeder              5-06.00  
 24 Danielle Yeager           10 Irondequoit            5-06.00  
 -- Katherine Campbell         9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Heather Poisson            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Alyssa Maddaleno          10 Schroeder                   NH  
 -- Tessa Kenney              10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renee Tibbles              9 Greece Olympia        13-09.00   10   
  2 Tamara Harley             11 Penfield              13-08.25    8   
  3 Tiana Haines              10 Gates-Chili           13-06.75    6   
  4 Maddi Pitt                 9 Hf-L                  13-06.00    5   
  5 Julia Stone               10 Sutherland            13-05.25    3.50
  5 Teshi Timothy              9 Brighton              13-05.25    3.50
  7 Maggie Cottrell           11 Sutherland            13-04.00    2   
  8 Jennifer Gorman           11 Brockport             13-03.50    0.50
  8 Allison Cappon            10 Hilton                13-03.50    0.50
 10 Rachel Schaefer            9 Sutherland            13-02.75  
 11 Jordan Derby              11 Hf-L                  13-02.00  
 12 Tori Wilson               11 Canandaigua           12-11.25  
 12 Taylor Bova                8 Sutherland            12-11.25  
 14 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          12-10.25  
 14 Meghan Hill               11 Mendon                12-10.25  
 16 Caroline Samsonik          9 Brighton              12-07.25  
 17 Dilini Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00  
 18 Savannah Elliott          10 Victor Centr          12-05.50  
 19 Sophia Camillaci           9 Hilton                12-05.00  
 20 Abby Hume                 11 Batavia               12-04.75  
 20 Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili           12-04.75  
 22 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr          12-03.75  
 23 Sunny Guyette              8 Greece Olympia        12-02.50  
 24 Essence Polland            9 Greece Arcad          12-02.25  
 25 Brianne Giuffrida          9 Hf-L                  12-02.00  
 26 Amy Dhaliwal               9 Greece Olympia        12-01.50  
 27 Jane Jonasse              10 Thomas                12-01.25  
 28 Jackie Capita             12 Greece Arcad          11-11.50  
 29 Leah Schutt               10 Hf-L                  11-11.00  
 30 Casey Woodall             10 Batavia               11-09.50  
 31 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          11-09.00  
 31 Jen Straube               11 Penfield              11-09.00  
 33 Ann Marie Mozrall         10 Sutherland            11-08.50  
 34 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              11-07.25  
 34 Julie Sperano             11 Canandaigua           11-07.25  
 36 Jordan Centola            10 Thomas                11-06.50  
 37 Kyara Belliard             9 Rush-Henriet          11-00.25  
 37 Stacy Cao                 10 Gates-Chili           11-00.25  
 39 Siera McClendon           10 Greece Arcad          10-10.75  
 39 Sarah Ball                10 Thomas                10-10.75  
 41 Juliana Larson            10 Thomas                10-10.50  
 41 Katie Argentierri          9 Penfield              10-10.50  
 43 Camille Colby             11 Spencerport           10-08.00  
 44 Hannah O'Neil             10 Irondequoit           10-07.50  
 45 Samantha Csaszar           9 Thomas                10-07.00  
 46 Meredith Blackburn         9 Penfield              10-06.50  
 47 Janiyah Norris             9 Rush-Henriet          10-05.25  
 48 Claudia Papalia           11 Hf-L                  10-03.50  
 49 Rachel Poetker            11 Penfield              10-02.00  
 50 Kaitlin Patt               9 Spencerport           10-01.75  
 50 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad          10-01.75  
 52 Natalie Wick               9 Hf-L                  10-01.25  
 52 Lauren Bower               9 Thomas                10-01.25  
 54 Kaleigh Cooper            10 Hf-L                   9-10.25  
 55 Angel Hall                 9 Gates-Chili            9-09.00  
 56 Molly Anglum               9 Penfield               9-06.50  
 57 Mary LaRocca              10 Brockport              9-05.75  
 58 Danielle Llewellyn         9 Spencerport            9-05.25  
 59 Camryn Baird              10 Thomas                 9-02.00  
 60 Nicole Llewellyn           9 Spencerport            9-01.50  
 61 Kristen Roethlisberger    10 Thomas                 8-11.25  
 61 Sabrina Pathammavong       9 Churchville-           8-11.25  
 63 Nikki Nguyen               9 Spencerport            6-06.25  
 -- Katie Schultz             11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Idalys Fraguada           10 Sutherland                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Hill               11 Mendon                30-08.25   10   
  2 Allison Cappon            10 Hilton                30-06.00    8   
  3 Elissa Goorman            10 Sutherland            30-04.00    6   
  4 Taylor Kenney             10 Spencerport           30-01.50    5   
  5 Morgan Brothers            9 Greece Arcad          29-06.00    4   
  6 Jill Noonan                9 Mendon                29-05.00    3   
  7 Caitlin Broderick         11 Spencerport           29-00.50    2   
  8 Tiana Haines              10 Gates-Chili           28-06.25    1   
  9 Karley Schuhart           11 Penfield              28-06.00  
  9 Jen Straube               11 Penfield              28-06.00  
 11 Brianne Giuffrida          9 Hf-L                  28-05.75  
 12 Sophia Camillaci           9 Hilton                28-03.75  
 13 Leigha Hatch               9 Brighton              28-03.00  
 14 Emily Herrmann            10 Victor Centr          28-02.00  
 15 Amyna Luedetmoonsone      10 Gates-Chili           28-01.00  
 16 Megan Norton              11 Victor Centr          27-07.75  
 17 Mackenzie Slater          10 Penfield              27-07.50  
 18 Brooke Weber              10 Brighton              27-03.00  
 19 Hannah Newlands            8 Brighton              27-02.50  
 20 Amy Dhaliwal               9 Greece Olympia        27-00.25  
 21 Alexis Ferguson           10 Rush-Henriet          26-09.50  
 22 Leah Schutt               10 Hf-L                  26-08.00  
 23 Erika Mynio               10 Rush-Henriet          26-06.50  
 24 Sarah Ball                10 Thomas                26-01.00  
 25 Renee Tibbles              9 Greece Olympia        25-08.75  
 26 Camille Colby             11 Spencerport           25-08.00  
 27 Lauren Carr-Harris         9 Brighton              25-06.50  
 28 Stacy Cao                 10 Gates-Chili           25-05.50  
 29 Lyndsey Allison            9 Hf-L                  25-01.25  
 30 Sydney Angus               8 Penfield              24-02.50  
 31 Kaitlin Patt               9 Spencerport           24-01.25  
 32 Kaitlyn Dobbertin          9 Hf-L                  23-11.00  
 33 Kirsten Cusack            12 Greece Arcad          23-09.00  
 34 Danielle Llewellyn         9 Spencerport           21-11.00  
 35 Nicole Llewellyn           9 Spencerport           21-01.75  
 36 Mia Krolczyk               9 Spencerport           20-08.50  
 -- Anna-Maria Fischer         9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Molly Schottmiller         9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Young             10 Victor Centr          29-09.00   10   
  2 Megan Wood                10 Brockport             29-00.50    8   
  3 aislin butler             10 Greece Athen          28-11.50    6   
  4 Maddy Smith                9 Sutherland            27-05.00    5   
  5 Maddy Childs              10 Hf-L                  26-10.00    4   
  6 Sophia Racaniello         10 Fairport              26-01.00    3   
  7 Cara Sharkey               9 Victor Centr          25-09.00    2   
  8 Lauryn Wight               9 Batavia               25-02.00    1   
  9 Brianna Abbey             10 Churchville-          24-10.00  
 10 Sophia Deglans             9 Sutherland            24-08.00  
 11 MaiJoi Sharp              11 Brighton              24-05.50  
 12 Vicky Young               11 Hf-L                  24-05.00  
 12 Frances Seifert           11 Hilton                24-05.00  
 14 Garrison Moulton          11 Mendon                24-04.50  
 15 Lillia Younker             9 Spencerport           24-03.00  
 16 Grace Messina              9 Sutherland            23-11.00  
 17 Jordan Derby              11 Hf-L                  23-09.00  
 17 Tori Wilson               11 Canandaigua           23-09.00  
 19 Liz Gaffney                9 Brockport             23-07.00  
 20 Amy Jennings              10 Canandaigua           23-06.50  
 21 Zoe Martin                 9 Canandaigua           23-06.00  
 22 Madison Raforth            9 Greece Olympia        23-01.50  
 23 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia               22-07.50  
 24 Samantha Chaplain         11 Brockport             22-07.00  
 25 Ohanna Wang               10 Penfield              22-06.00  
 26 Brooke Nelson             10 Irondequoit           22-02.50  
 27 Tessa Beradi              11 Penfield              22-00.00  
 28 Ann Marie Olson            9 Canandaigua           21-10.00  
 29 Leah Manou                 9 Schroeder             21-09.50  
 29 Joy Juskiewicz             9 Greece Olympia        21-09.50  
 31 Ciera Delvalle            10 Hilton                21-07.00  
 32 Morgan Pink               10 Sutherland            21-04.00  
 33 Olivia Azzolina            9 Spencerport           21-01.50  
 34 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  11 Churchville-          20-11.50  
 35 Rachel Flint               9 Batavia               20-06.00  
 36 Licemee Mbama             10 Schroeder             20-03.00  
 36 Harleigh Baechle           9 Hilton                20-03.00  
 38 Shea Simmons               8 Canandaigua           20-01.00  
 38 Lyndsey Allison            9 Hf-L                  20-01.00  
 38 Ahjane Butler              9 Brockport             20-01.00  
 38 Courtney Morton           11 Mendon                20-01.00  
 42 Rachel Smith               9 Brockport             19-10.00  
 43 Melanie Martinez          11 Penfield              19-05.50  
 44 Maneeha Shamsie           10 Mendon                19-05.00  
 44 Aria Bruce                10 Mendon                19-05.00  
 46 Ariana Walczyk            10 Penfield              19-03.50  
 47 Julie Sperano             11 Canandaigua           19-02.00  
 47 Morgan Bassett            10 Hf-L                  19-02.00  
 49 kerstyn smith             10 Greece Athen          19-01.00  
 50 Emily Gross               10 Rush-Henriet          19-00.50  
 50 Marissa Barbata           11 Greece Olympia        19-00.50  
 52 Gianni Brown-Grant         9 Mendon                18-09.50  
 53 Hannah Sharkey            10 Victor Centr          18-09.00  
 54 Rachel Lamirande           9 Spencerport           18-08.00  
 55 Meghan Ewing              10 Sutherland            18-03.50  
 56 Sarah Cline               11 Penfield              18-00.00  
 57 Samantha Berley           11 Canandaigua           17-08.00  
 58 Cynthia Mellon             9 Irondequoit           17-07.00  
 59 Charity Wilson             9 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00  
 60 Lindsay Moore             10 Penfield              17-00.00  
 61 Jeshini Baby              10 Mendon                16-09.50  
 62 Abbie Snyder               9 Spencerport           16-08.50  
 63 Amberly Santiago          10 Greece Olympia        16-08.00  
 63 Regan Kuhn                 9 Hf-L                  16-08.00  
 65 Caresse Lessard           10 Spencerport           16-05.00  
 65 Danielle Nahas             9 Spencerport           16-05.00  
 67 Carolynn Fridley          11 Churchville-          16-04.00  
 68 Hannah Ghebrihiwet        10 Mendon                16-02.00  
 69 Evangelia Letendre        10 Schroeder             16-00.50  
 70 Veronica Nobrega           9 Mendon                15-11.00  
 71 Cheyenne Molisani         11 Schroeder             15-10.00  
 71 Alexandra Wagner          10 Canandaigua           15-10.00  
 73 Annie Benson              10 Canandaigua           15-07.00  
 74 Alicia Sabik              10 Penfield              15-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MaiJoi Sharp              11 Brighton                 77-04   10   
  2 Maddy Childs              10 Hf-L                     71-05    8   
  3 Lillia Younker             9 Spencerport              69-05    6   
  4 Allison Young             10 Victor Centr             68-08    5   
  5 Maddy Smith                9 Sutherland               68-05    4   
  6 Vicky Young               11 Hf-L                     65-06    3   
  7 Lourdes Sharp              9 Brighton                 65-05    2   
  8 Amy Jennings              10 Canandaigua              64-11    1   
  9 Liz Gaffney                9 Brockport                64-02  
 10 Sophia Deglans             9 Sutherland               62-09  
 11 Allison Cappon            10 Hilton                   61-07  
 12 Brooke Nelson             10 Irondequoit              61-02  
 12 Maddi Pitt                 9 Hf-L                     61-02  
 14 Sophia Racaniello         10 Fairport                 60-06  
 15 Madison Raforth            9 Greece Olympia           60-03  
 16 Sarah Cline               11 Penfield                 59-08  
 16 Zoe Martin                 9 Canandaigua              59-08  
 18 Ciera Delvalle            10 Hilton                   59-07  
 19 Samantha Chaplain         11 Brockport                58-08  
 20 Garrison Moulton          11 Mendon                   58-06  
 21 Olivia Azzolina            9 Spencerport              58-05  
 22 Cara Sharkey               9 Victor Centr             58-01  
 23 Rachel Flint               9 Batavia                  57-02  
 24 Joy Juskiewicz             9 Greece Olympia           56-09  
 25 Ann Marie Olson            9 Canandaigua              56-01  
 26 Jordan Derby              11 Hf-L                     56-00  
 27 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso  11 Churchville-             55-04  
 28 Megan Wood                10 Brockport                54-02  
 29 Hannah Sharkey            10 Victor Centr             53-09  
 30 Samantha Berley           11 Canandaigua              53-04  
 31 Kayla Horseman             9 Batavia                  53-01  
 32 Emily Gross               10 Rush-Henriet             53-00  
 33 Leah Manou                 9 Schroeder                52-06  
 34 Rachel Smith               9 Brockport                52-03  
 35 Aria Bruce                10 Mendon                   51-03  
 36 Lauryn Wight               9 Batavia                  50-09  
 37 Melanie Martinez          11 Penfield                 50-06  
 38 Tabatha Harley             9 Penfield                 50-02  
 39 Shea Simmons               8 Canandaigua              49-06  
 40 Licemee Mbama             10 Schroeder                48-10  
 41 Regan Kuhn                 9 Hf-L                     48-07  
 42 Hannah Stevens            10 Canandaigua              48-00  
 43 Morgan Bassett            10 Hf-L                     47-10  
 44 Ohanna Wang               10 Penfield                 47-04  
 45 Maneeha Shamsie           10 Mendon                   47-03  
 46 Ariana Walczyk            10 Penfield                 47-00  
 47 Jeshini Baby              10 Mendon                   46-08  
 48 Mia Krolczyk               9 Spencerport              46-03  
 49 Courtney Morton           11 Mendon                   45-08  
 50 Harleigh Baechle           9 Hilton                   45-01  
 51 Alexandra Wagner          10 Canandaigua              44-06  
 52 Gianni Brown-Grant         9 Mendon                   43-04  
 52 Rachel Lamirande           9 Spencerport              43-04  
 54 Amelia Pestillo            9 Batavia                  43-03  
 55 Samantha Beveridge        10 Spencerport              43-02  
 56 Kaitlin Patt               9 Spencerport              43-00  
 57 Kathy Hernandez           11 Penfield                 42-11  
 58 Danielle Nahas             9 Spencerport              42-10  
 58 Marissa Barbata           11 Greece Olympia           42-10  
 60 Ahjane Butler              9 Brockport                42-05  
 61 Evangelia Letendre        10 Schroeder                41-09  
 62 Brianna Abbey             10 Churchville-             41-06  
 63 kerstyn smith             10 Greece Athen             40-03  
 64 Annie Benson              10 Canandaigua              39-01  
 65 Cheyenne Molisani         11 Schroeder                37-05  
 66 Carolynn Fridley          11 Churchville-             37-02  
 67 Megan Husted               9 Penfield                 37-01  
 68 Cynthia Mellon             9 Irondequoit              36-01  
 68 Veronica Nobrega           9 Mendon                   36-01  
 70 Amberly Santiago          10 Greece Olympia           32-11  
 71 Hannah Ghebrihiwet        10 Mendon                   31-11  
 72 Alicia Sabik              10 Penfield                 25-07  
 -- Lindsay Moore             10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Sutherland        94        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         86   
    3) Penfield                    77        4) Pittsford Mendon           68.50
    5) Brockport                   53.50     6) Hilton                     45   
    7) Victor Central              42        8) East Irondequoit           35   
    9) Fairport                    26       10) Greece Olympia             23   
   11) Brighton                    22.50    12) Spencerport                21   
   13) Canandaigua                 19       14) Irondequoit                18.50
   15) Gates-Chili                 14       16) Rush-Henrietta             13   
   16) Webster Thomas              13       18) Batavia                    11   
   19) Webster Schroeder           10       20) Greece Athena               6   
   21) Greece Arcadia               4