Licensed to Yen Timing Services    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 08:15 PM
                  W-FL Sub-Varsity Championships - 5/15/2014                   
                                   Mynderse                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilsey, Dana               9 Palmyra-Mace             14.33   8  10   
  2 Perry, Meghan             11 South Seneca             14.61   8   8   
  3 Snyder, Kelly              9 Wayne Centra             15.03   5   6   
  4 Williams, Kelly            8 Marion                   15.14   8   4   
  5 Dezio, Sarah              11 East Rochest             15.16   8   2   
  6 Laulund, Matilde          11 Bloomfield               15.17   8   1   
  7 Flowers, Tori              9 Harley-Allen             15.26   6 
  8 McDonald, Jenna            7 South Seneca             15.51   8 
  9 Bulger, Crystal            9 Geneva                   15.52   7 
 10 Smith, Kyara               9 Lyons                    15.64   7 
 11 Rotach, Jassmine           9 North Rose-W             15.75   6 
 12 Rivkin, Haneefa            7 Mynderse Aca             15.80   6 
 13 Lyman, Noelle              9 Newark Hs-Ny             15.84   6 
 14 Lewis, Emma               11 Marion                   15.98   6 
 15 Linton, Nadia              9 Harley-Allen             16.09   4 
 16 Daley-Pinkard, Ayanna      9 Geneva                   16.18   4 
 17 Abel, Samantha             9 Marcus Whitm             16.20   5 
 18 Cochran, Sariah            9 Harley-Allen             16.26   5 
 19 Henry, Adriana            11 East Rochest             16.40   4 
 20 Trabold, Sydney            9 Wayne Centra             16.41   3 
 21 Stock, Chelsey            11 Waterloo                 16.42   5 
 22 Carter, Alexis             9 Harley-Allen             16.49   5 
 23 Parson, Sibelle            9 East Rochest             16.63   6 
 24 Hope, Morganne            10 Palmyra-Mace             16.75   4 
 25 Saleem, Fateema           10 Harley-Allen             16.76   4 
 26 Dow, Andrea               11 Mynderse Aca             16.91   4 
 27 Reynolds, Ali              9 East Rochest             16.94   2 
 28 Battley, Samantha          9 Waterloo                 16.98   3 
 29 Bates, Jordan             12 Waterloo                 17.07   2 
 30 Stevens, Kaitlyn          10 Mynderse Aca             17.30   3 
 31 Buck, Brittany            10 Waterloo                 17.32   5 
 32 Luckman, Jamie            11 Marion                   17.33   3 
 33 Brooks, Keonda            12 East Rochest             17.58   2 
 34 Girard, Jennifer           9 Wayne Centra             17.67   2 
 35 Greenfield, Paige         10 Waterloo                 17.71   1 
 36 Swinehart, Courtney       10 Geneva                   17.97   2 
 37 Gagnon, Taylor            11 Palmyra-Mace             18.17   1 
 38 Bodine, Haley             11 Marcus Whitm             18.22   2 
 39 Dunlap, Emaline            9 Waterloo                 18.42   3 
 40 Turrell, Rachel           11 Geneva                   18.51   4 
 41 Greenfield, Brianna        9 Waterloo                 18.68   1 
 42 O'Brien, Kallie            9 Waterloo                 19.34   1 
 43 Merrell, Charlotte         9 Wayne Centra             19.82   1 
 -- Winfield, Jada             7 Mynderse Aca                FS   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Dana               9 Palmyra-Mace             29.83   8  10   
  2 Starken, Brittney          9 Bloomfield               30.61   8   8   
  3 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm             31.34   8   6   
  4 Flowers, Tori              9 Harley-Allen             31.51   6   4   
  5 Williams, Kelly            8 Marion                   31.64   8   2   
  6 Dezio, Sarah              11 East Rochest             32.00   8   1   
  7 Lewis, Emma               11 Marion                   32.16   7 
  8 Simion, Alizia             9 Geneva                   32.23   5 
  9 Hurlburt, Kirsten         11 Bloomfield               32.55   8 
 10 Abel, Samantha             9 Marcus Whitm             32.57   3 
 11 Marquart, Hallie          11 Geneva                   32.62   4 
 12 Turner, Katherine         10 Bloomfield               32.66   6 
 13 Lyman, Noelle              9 Newark Hs-Ny             32.74   7 
 14 Smith, Kyara               9 Lyons                    33.34   7 
 15 Parson, Sibelle            9 East Rochest             33.57   5 
 16 Daucher, Jennifer         10 Geneva                   33.89   5 
 17 Kornbau, Kayleigh          9 Bloomfield               33.92   5 
 18 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                   33.95   6 
 19 Carter, Alexis             9 Harley-Allen             34.19   4 
 20 Conley, Erin              12 Mynderse Aca             34.19   6 
 21 Huling, Schuyler           9 Lyons                    34.21   5 
 22 Cochran, Sariah            9 Harley-Allen             34.42   3 
 23 Tylenda, Brenna            9 North Rose-W             34.57   4 
 24 Thomas, Kathryn            9 Palmyra-Mace             35.54   6 
 25 Luckman, Jamie            11 Marion                   35.54   4 
 26 Fenik, Jacqueline         12 Waterloo                 35.59   3 
 27 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket               35.60   5 
 28 Hope, Morganne            10 Palmyra-Mace             35.72   4 
 29 Battley, Samantha          9 Waterloo                 35.79   2 
 30 Wilchenski, Hannah         9 Sodus Centra             35.83   3 
 31 Mandara, Rayna             9 East Rochest             35.85   3 
 32 Reynolds, Ali              9 East Rochest             36.05   3 
 33 Henry, Adriana            11 East Rochest             36.11   3 
 34 Thompson, Jo              10 Marcus Whitm             36.18   3 
 35 Dow, Andrea               11 Mynderse Aca             36.47   2 
 36 Bates, Jordan             12 Waterloo                 36.52   2 
 37 Mendoza, Maria            10 Geneva                   36.92   5 
 38 Smith, Lydia              10 Geneva                   37.48   5 
 39 Buck, Brittany            10 Waterloo                 37.71   2 
 40 Greenfield, Paige         10 Waterloo                 39.35   2 
 41 Greenfield, Brianna        9 Waterloo                 40.48   2 
 42 Dunlap, Emaline            9 Waterloo                 41.00   1 
 43 Hauf, Abby                 9 Mynderse Aca             41.47   2 
 44 O'Brien, Kallie            9 Waterloo                 42.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm           1:07.11   4  10   
  2 Shifflet, Amanda          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.52   4   8   
  3 Kent, Aleata               9 Bloomfield             1:11.61   4   6   
  4 Marquart, Hallie          11 Geneva                 1:13.19   4   4   
  5 Rotach, Jassmine           9 North Rose-W           1:14.57   4   2   
  6 von Grone, Pia            11 Harley-Allen           1:14.87   4   1   
  7 Saleem, Fateema           10 Harley-Allen           1:16.33   4 
  8 Ruff, Theresa             11 Mynderse Aca           1:17.32   4 
  9 Conley, Megan             12 Mynderse Aca           1:18.00   2 
 10 Thompson, Jo              10 Marcus Whitm           1:18.35   2 
 11 Matthews, Katie            7 Mynderse Aca           1:19.71   2 
 12 Moon, Brianna              9 North Rose-W           1:20.87   2 
 13 Mendoza, Maria            10 Geneva                 1:23.33   1 
 14 Huling, Schuyler           9 Lyons                  1:24.02   2 
 15 Ireland, Katelyn           9 North Rose-W           1:24.74   2 
 16 Springer, Kate            10 Midlakes               1:25.50   1 
 17 Agulera, Erica            11 Geneva                 1:29.47   1 
 18 Goodman, Emilyn           11 Waterloo               1:46.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Impastato, Samantha       10 Mynderse Aca           2:47.13   2  10   
  2 Early, Rachel              9 North Rose-W           2:49.29   2   8   
  3 Caralla, Courtney         10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:52.36   2   6   
  4 Backman-Lowe, Tria         9 South Seneca           2:58.28   2   4   
  5 Teal, Sarah                9 Waterloo               3:00.14   2   2   
  6 Jones, Marlea             10 South Seneca           3:01.82   2   1   
  7 Swann, Ariel              11 Newark Hs-Ny           3:06.11   1 
  8 Austin, Heather           10 Bloomfield             3:07.12   2 
  9 Chavez, Rosa              11 North Rose-W           3:07.16   1 
 10 Finn, Aubrey              11 East Rochest           3:07.34   1 
 11 Collins, Lauren           10 Newark Hs-Ny           3:08.20   2 
 12 Hastings, Carina           9 Bloomfield             3:09.82   2 
 13 Eaton, Dana               11 Newark Hs-Ny           3:11.58   1 
 14 Wilke, Talia               9 East Rochest           3:16.64   1 
 15 Derby, Alys               10 Red Jacket             3:23.21   1 
 16 McCarthy, Ciara           12 Marcus Whitm           3:26.42   1 
 17 Lutz, Victoria            10 Mynderse Aca           3:27.60   1 
 18 Noddeland, Anne           12 Wayne Centra           3:30.93   1 
 19 Dougherty, Jessica         9 Mynderse Aca           3:47.73   1 
 20 Moran, Becca              10 Williamson C           3:51.13   1 
 21 Easttey, Chloe            10 Waterloo               4:31.58   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaulis, Skylar            8 South Seneca           6:00.47   10   
  2 Teal, Sarah                9 Waterloo               6:05.80    8   
  3 Hastings, Carina           9 Bloomfield             6:06.56    6   
  4 Thomas, Eden Lyn           9 Red Jacket             6:24.86    4   
  5 Smith, Hannah              9 Mynderse Aca           6:29.85    2   
  6 Baxter, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca           6:31.26    1   
  7 Sharpstene, Kimmie        10 Marion                 6:42.31  
  8 McCarthy, Ciara           12 Marcus Whitm           6:50.72  
  9 Rice, Heidi               12 Marcus Whitm           6:52.05  
 10 Moon, Brianna              9 North Rose-W           6:53.77  
 11 Kunes, Olivia             11 Marcus Whitm           7:00.11  
 12 Howell, Sarah             10 Newark Hs-Ny           7:02.55  
 13 Eaton, Dana               11 Newark Hs-Ny           7:05.84  
 14 Shumway, Katie            10 Mynderse Aca           7:25.16  
 15 Noha, Afton               12 Mynderse Aca           7:57.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rehberg, Breanna          11 Red Jacket            14:14.36   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hadcock, Cassidy          10 Wayne Centra             19.25   3  10   
  2 Tiffany, Kimmy             9 Bloomfield               19.59   3   8   
  3 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               19.80   3   6   
  4 Daucher, Jennifer         10 Geneva                   20.42   3   4   
  5 Rigg, Allison              9 North Rose-W             20.61   3   2   
  6 Swarts, Emily              9 Bloomfield               20.66   3   1   
  7 Stock, Chelsey            11 Waterloo                 21.24   3 
  8 Thompson, Lexi            12 Mynderse Aca             21.44   3 
  9 Bulger, Crystal            9 Geneva                   22.08   2 
 10 Glazer, Haley             11 Harley-Allen             22.21   2 
 11 Conley, Erin              12 Mynderse Aca             22.48   2 
 12 Hurlburt, Kirsten         11 Bloomfield               22.84   1 
 13 Thomas, Kathryn            9 Palmyra-Mace             22.85   2 
 14 Gayhart, Jenna             9 Geneva                   22.89   1 
 15 Kelley, Allison            9 Bloomfield               23.56   2 
 16 McBroomb, Breann           9 Geneva                   23.77   1 
 17 Hubbard, Julia             7 South Seneca             25.25   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hadcock, Cassidy          10 Wayne Centra           1:20.11   2  10   
  2 Swarts, Emily              9 Bloomfield             1:24.80   2   8   
  3 Winkelblack, Katie        10 South Seneca           1:26.10   1   6   
  4 McBroomb, Breann           9 Geneva                 1:29.30   1   4   
  5 Thompson, Lexi            12 Mynderse Aca           1:30.54   1   2   
  6 Bulger, Crystal            9 Geneva                 1:33.67   1   1   
  7 Conley, Megan             12 Mynderse Aca           1:35.28   1 
  8 Glazer, Haley             11 Harley-Allen           1:36.82   1 
  9 Podguski, Stephanie       10 East Rochest           1:48.45   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:00.35   2  10   
     1) Tiffany, Kimmy 9                2) Laulund, Matilde 11            
     3) Starken, Brittney 9             4) Matuck, Theresa 10             
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                           1:01.07   2   8   
     1) Carter, Alexis 9                2) Linton, Nadia 9                
     3) Cochran, Sariah 9               4) Flowers, Tori 9                
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:01.26   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:01.27   2   4   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:01.65   2   2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:01.75   2   1   
     1) Wilsey, Dana 9                  2) Thomas, Kathryn 9              
     3) Shifflet, Amanda 10             4) Hope, Morganne 10              
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                   1:02.17   2 
     1) Minges, Hallie 7                2) McDonald, Jenna 7              
     3) Perry, Meghan 11                4) Badalamenti, Mary-Kate 9       
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:05.58   1 
     1) Russ, Naaraah 8                 2) Krossber, Kayli 9              
     3) Bodine, Haley 11                4) Rice, Heidi 12                 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:08.06   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:53.47   10   
     1) Kent, Aleata 9                  2) Matuck, Theresa 10             
     3) Swarts, Emily 9                 4) Starken, Brittney 9            
  2 South Seneca  'A'                                   5:06.46    8   
     1) Backman-Lowe, Tria 9            2) Winkelblack, Katie 10          
     3) Perry, Meghan 11                4) Shaulis, Skylar 8              
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:23.41    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:34.24    4   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:40.87    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                  11:45.85   10   
     1) Backman-Lowe, Tria 9            2) Jones, Marlea 10               
     3) Shaulis, Skylar 8               4) Winkelblack, Katie 10          
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:51.93    8   
     1) Kent, Aleata 9                  2) Matuck, Theresa 10             
     3) Swarts, Emily 9                 4) Austin, Heather 10             
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  12:10.87    6   
     1) Caralla, Courtney 10            2) Collins, Lauren 10             
     3) Caralla, Nichole 10             4) Swann, Ariel 11                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00   10   
  2 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket             4-00.00    8   
  3 Gerlock, Jessie           10 Red Jacket            J4-00.00    6   
  4 Matthews, Katie            7 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00    4   
  5 Richardson, Talyn          9 Red Jacket            J3-09.00    2   
  6 von Grone, Pia            11 Harley-Allen           3-06.00    1   
  7 Impastato, Samantha       10 Mynderse Aca          J3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hadcock, Cassidy          10 Wayne Centra          13-10.50   10   
  2 Perry, Meghan             11 South Seneca          13-09.00    8   
  3 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield            13-05.00    6   
  4 Winfield, Jada             7 Mynderse Aca          13-04.00    4   
  5 Matuck, Theresa           10 Bloomfield            13-03.75    2   
  6 Shifflet, Amanda          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00    1   
  7 Lindsey, Jordan            9 Wayne Centra          12-08.00  
  8 Matthews, Katie            7 Mynderse Aca          12-06.00  
  9 Richardson, Talyn          9 Red Jacket            12-04.50  
 10 Lockley, Elizabeth        12 North Rose-W          12-02.50  
 11 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket            12-01.50  
 12 Gerlock, Jessie           10 Red Jacket            11-11.50  
 13 Hauf, Abby                 9 Mynderse Aca          11-11.00  
 14 Smart, Stephanie          10 Geneva                11-09.50  
 15 McDonald, Jenna            7 South Seneca          11-03.00  
 16 Marriott, ShiAnn          12 Mynderse Aca          11-01.50  
 17 Williams, Kelly            8 Marion                11-01.00  
 18 Gagnon, Taylor            11 Palmyra-Mace          10-11.50  
 19 Reynolds, Ali              9 East Rochest          10-09.50  
 20 Rivkin, Haneefa            7 Mynderse Aca          10-04.50  
 21 Fenik, Jacqueline         12 Waterloo              10-01.75  
 22 Bates, Jordan             12 Waterloo              10-00.50  
 23 Kunes, Olivia             11 Marcus Whitm          10-00.00  
 24 Rice, Heidi               12 Marcus Whitm           9-08.25  
 25 Podguski, Stephanie       10 East Rochest           9-06.50  
 26 Smith, Hannah              9 Mynderse Aca           8-07.50  
 27 Mandara, Rayna             9 East Rochest           8-00.00  
 28 Goodman, Ryan              7 Marcus Whitm           7-05.00  
 -- Kuenen, Mara              12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiffany, Kimmy             9 Bloomfield            28-04.50   10   
  2 Carson, Desirie            9 North Rose-W          28-03.75    8   
  3 Mullin, Kelsey            10 Wayne Centra          28-00.50    6   
  4 Lockley, Elizabeth        12 North Rose-W          27-03.75    4   
  5 Flowers, Tori              9 Harley-Allen          26-08.00    2   
  6 Smart, Stephanie          10 Geneva                26-05.50    1   
  7 Lindsey, Jordan            9 Wayne Centra          26-02.00  
  8 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield            26-00.25  
  9 Kelley, Allison            9 Bloomfield            25-09.50  
 10 Rivkin, Haneefa            7 Mynderse Aca          25-06.50  
 11 Thomas, Kathryn            9 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.50  
 12 Wilke, Talia               9 East Rochest          24-09.00  
 13 Chavez, Rosa              11 North Rose-W          24-03.00  
 14 Henry, Adriana            11 East Rochest          24-00.50  
 15 Winfield, Jada             7 Mynderse Aca          23-08.00  
 16 Marriott, ShiAnn          12 Mynderse Aca          23-07.25  
 17 Kuenen, Mara              12 Marcus Whitm          23-07.00  
 18 Easttey, Chloe            10 Waterloo              22-02.00  
 -- Hauf, Abby                 9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate     9 South Seneca          26-07.50   10   
  2 Stock, Allysa             11 Waterloo              26-03.50    8   
  3 Brooks, Keonda            12 East Rochest          25-07.75    6   
  4 Miller, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca          24-06.50    4   
  5 Below, Claudia             9 Waterloo              23-02.50    2   
  6 Jaeger, Jordan            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-07.50    1   
  7 Minges, Hallie             7 South Seneca          22-07.00  
  8 Lasch, Abby               11 Wayne Centra          22-04.75  
  9 Miller, Cheri             10 Wayne Centra          22-03.25  
 10 Bodine, Haley             11 Marcus Whitm          21-09.00  
 11 Frasca, Kaitlyn           10 Midlakes              20-05.00  
 12 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield            20-04.75  
 13 Bennett, Brittany         12 Mynderse Aca          20-00.50  
 14 Cook, Sara                 9 Waterloo              20-00.00  
 14 Scannell, Samantha        10 Mynderse Aca          20-00.00  
 16 Wise, Kristen             11 Marion                19-08.00  
 17 Piscotti, Skyla           12 Lyons                 19-07.50  
 18 Mineo, Charlotte           9 Marcus Whitm          19-07.25  
 19 Mele, Karli                9 Mynderse Aca          19-06.50  
 20 Springer, Kate            10 Midlakes              19-05.50  
 21 Taylor, Jenna             12 Newark Hs-Ny          18-09.50  
 22 DeMarco, Kiersten         11 South Seneca          18-04.25  
 23 Krossber, Kayli            9 Marcus Whitm          18-03.50  
 24 Barker, Christina         10 Bloomfield            17-11.25  
 25 Brightman, Kaitlin        12 East Rochest          17-10.00  
 26 Hadcock, MacKenzie        10 Wayne Centra          17-08.50  
 27 Kelley, Allison            9 Bloomfield            17-00.00  
 28 Rosenzweig, Stefanie       9 Wayne Centra          16-08.50  
 29 Hurlburt, Kirsten         11 Bloomfield            16-01.00  
 30 Walsh, Ericka              9 Mynderse Aca          15-08.00  
 31 Dougherty, Jessica         9 Mynderse Aca          15-04.50  
 32 Lanphear, Cassie          10 Lyons                 14-06.00  
 33 Mintz, Maddie             10 Wayne Centra          11-05.75  
 34 Merrell, Charlotte         9 Wayne Centra           8-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate     9 South Seneca             78-10   10   
  2 Crane, Kaitlyn            12 North Rose-W             68-00    8   
  3 Below, Claudia             9 Waterloo              65-08.50    6   
  4 Minges, Hallie             7 South Seneca             63-07    4   
  5 Stock, Allysa             11 Waterloo                 58-00    2   
  6 Piscotti, Skyla           12 Lyons                    57-09    1   
  7 Mineo, Charlotte           9 Marcus Whitm             56-06  
  8 Walsh, Ericka              9 Mynderse Aca          54-09.25  
  9 Brooks, Keonda            12 East Rochest             53-11  
 10 Podguski, Stephanie       10 East Rochest          53-06.25  
 11 Wise, Kristen             11 Marion                   53-06  
 12 Miller, Cheri             10 Wayne Centra          52-06.50  
 13 Taylor, Jenna             12 Newark Hs-Ny          52-00.75  
 14 Laulund, Matilde          11 Bloomfield               51-08  
 15 Cook, Sara                 9 Waterloo                 51-00  
 16 Hoover, Meagan            10 Sodus Centra          50-08.50  
 17 Jaeger, Jordan            10 Palmyra-Mace             50-04  
 18 Kelley, Allison            9 Bloomfield               49-05  
 19 DeMarco, Kiersten         11 South Seneca             48-07  
 20 Mele, Karli                9 Mynderse Aca             48-01  
 21 Lasch, Abby               11 Wayne Centra          46-09.50  
 22 Barker, Christina         10 Bloomfield            45-09.50  
 23 Springer, Kate            10 Midlakes                 45-08  
 24 Bennett, Brittany         12 Mynderse Aca             44-00  
 25 Brightman, Kaitlin        12 East Rochest          43-06.75  
 26 Scannell, Samantha        10 Mynderse Aca          40-03.50  
 27 Petty, Emily              12 Lyons                 39-10.75  
 28 Goodman, Ryan              7 Marcus Whitm          38-01.50  
 29 Hadcock, MacKenzie        10 Wayne Centra          34-07.25  
 30 Rosenzweig, Stefanie       9 Wayne Centra          32-04.75  
 31 Wilchenski, Hannah         9 Sodus Centra             32-02  
 32 Dougherty, Jessica         9 Mynderse Aca             30-05  
 33 Mintz, Maddie             10 Wayne Centra             16-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eldredge, Nate             9 Bloomfield               12.92   7  10   
  2 Fox, Justin               11 Harley-Allen             12.98   5   8   
  3 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm             13.00   5   6   
  4 Buirch, Nic                8 Marion                   13.10   6   4   
  5 Lasch, Garrett            12 Wayne Centra             13.14   5   2   
  6 Switzer, Evan             11 Geneva                   13.18   3   1   
  7 DeAngelis, Zack           10 Clyde-Savann             13.21   7 
  8 Harrison, RJ               8 Mynderse Aca             13.24   7 
  9 Ford, Hunter              10 Bloomfield               13.31   5 
 10 Gomez, Cesar               9 Bloomfield               13.31   4 
 11 Connor, Lawson             9 Wayne Centra             13.34   5 
 12 Decann, Jarrett           10 Bloomfield               13.35   4 
 13 Niles, Nate                9 Williamson C             13.36   6 
 14 Allman, Connor             9 Williamson C             13.46   6 
 15 Morrello, Jonathon        11 East Rochest             13.49   6 
 16 Jackson, Javon            12 Geneva                   13.54   5 
 17 Walters, Ethan             8 Marion                   13.57   5 
 18 Palmer, Nate               9 Williamson C             13.59   5 
 19 Saisettha, Gavin          12 Mynderse Aca             13.63   6 
 20 Frechette, William        10 Marcus Whitm             13.65   7 
 21 Smith, Gideon              9 Williamson C             13.65   6 
 22 Dandridge, Quentin        10 Geneva                   13.71   7 
 23 Kennedy, Ethan            12 Harley-Allen             13.75   4 
 24 Lapp, Tom                  8 South Seneca             13.78   6 
 25 Kostecke, Michael         11 East Rochest             13.82   4 
 26 Bultron, Kendric          10 Geneva                   13.85   4 
 27 Herrington, JJ            11 South Seneca             13.88   6 
 28 Barber, Desmond            9 Wayne Centra             13.92   2 
 29 Bluto, Tyrell              9 Waterloo                 13.94   3 
 30 True-Brown, Domenic        9 North Rose-W             14.00   4 
 31 Kuhl, Matt                 9 Williamson C             14.05   4 
 32 Seguin, Charles            9 Clyde-Savann             14.14   4 
 33 Woods, Nick                9 Lyons                    14.30   3 
 34 Hathaway, John            10 Wayne Centra             14.34   1 
 35 Duffy, Derek              10 Newark Hs-Ny             14.43   3 
 36 Colvin, Adrian             9 Wayne Centra             14.60   2 
 37 Ledbetter, Thomas         10 Newark Hs-Ny             14.63   3 
 38 Cosco, Skyler             11 Wayne Centra             14.79   3 
 39 weber, Leif               11 South Seneca             14.97   2 
 40 Smith, Tylar              11 Marcus Whitm             15.11   2 
 41 Goupil, Greg               9 Wayne Centra             15.41   3 
 42 Dow, Bryan                12 Mynderse Aca             15.42   1 
 43 Netherwood, Jeffrey        8 Marcus Whitm             15.48   1 
 44 Clements, Ben              8 Midlakes                 15.57   2 
 45 Lamonte, James            12 Geneva                   16.26   1 
 46 Riveros, Peter            10 Harley-Allen             17.11   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eldredge, Nate             9 Bloomfield               25.65   7  10   
  2 Van Stralen, Noah         10 Bloomfield               25.78   7   8   
  3 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm             26.29   6   6   
  4 Buirch, Nic                8 Marion                   26.44   7   4   
  5 Gomez, Cesar               9 Bloomfield               26.66   6   2   
  6 Lasch, Garrett            12 Wayne Centra             26.83   5   1   
  7 Ford, Hunter              10 Bloomfield               26.94   5 
  8 Fox, Justin               11 Harley-Allen             27.09   5 
  9 Smith, Nate               11 Marcus Whitm             27.18   7 
 10 Henderson, Robert          9 South Seneca             27.26   4 
 11 DeAngelis, Zack           10 Clyde-Savann             27.34   7 
 12 Dandridge, Quentin        10 Geneva                   27.50   4 
 13 Frechette, William        10 Marcus Whitm             27.50   7 
 14 Palmer, Nate               9 Williamson C             27.52   4 
 15 Niles, Nate                9 Williamson C             27.56   5 
 16 Harrison, RJ               8 Mynderse Aca             27.62   5 
 17 Candidori, Joey           12 Geneva                   27.67   4 
 18 Smith, Gideon              9 Williamson C             27.85   7 
 19 Kostecke, Michael         11 East Rochest             27.88   5 
 20 Miller, Travez            10 Newark Hs-Ny             27.96   6 
 21 True-Brown, Domenic        9 North Rose-W             27.98   4 
 22 Saisettha, Gavin          12 Mynderse Aca             28.28   6 
 23 Belmont, Clayton           9 Williamson C             28.41   4 
 24 Baylor, Alex               9 Waterloo                 28.43   3 
 25 Rood, Evan                 9 Palmyra-Mace             28.71   3 
 26 Kuhl, Matt                 9 Williamson C             28.78   6 
 27 Backus, Donovan            9 Lyons                    29.35   3 
 28 Putman, Charles           10 Lyons                    30.03   2 
 29 Duffy, Derek              10 Newark Hs-Ny             30.07   2 
 30 Miller, J R                9 Waterloo                 30.70   3 
 31 Gottshall, Maxwell         9 Marcus Whitm             31.09   2 
 32 Goupil, Greg               9 Wayne Centra             31.53   2 
 33 Clements, Ben              8 Midlakes                 32.08   2 
 34 Hoyt, Alex                11 Marcus Whitm             32.44   2 
 35 Netherwood, Jeffrey        8 Marcus Whitm             32.79   2 
 36 Ledbetter, Thomas         10 Newark Hs-Ny             32.83   3 
 37 Dow, Bryan                12 Mynderse Aca             33.14   1 
 38 Miller, Ben                9 Wayne Centra             33.67   1 
 39 Lamonte, James            12 Geneva                   34.32   2 
 40 Riveros, Peter            10 Harley-Allen             34.67   1 
 41 Goddard, Christian        10 Wayne Centra             35.26   1 
 42 Lepel, Nick               12 Williamson C             36.46   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Stralen, Noah         10 Bloomfield               57.22   4  10   
  2 Eldredge, Nate             9 Bloomfield               58.08   5   8   
  3 Custer, Brandon            9 Newark Hs-Ny             58.52   5   6   
  4 Smith, Nate               11 Marcus Whitm             58.70   5   4   
  5 Doyle, Jared              10 Clyde-Savann           1:00.47   5   2   
  6 Priest, Cameron           10 Wayne Centra           1:01.83   3   1   
  7 Correia, Jackson           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:02.79   3 
  8 West, Jordan               9 Clyde-Savann           1:02.89   2 
  9 Wemesfelder, Benjamin      9 Wayne Centra           1:02.98   4 
 10 Andrus, Tyler             10 Clyde-Savann           1:04.07   4 
 11 Baylor, Alex               9 Waterloo               1:04.29   4 
 12 Jones, Malik              10 Williamson C           1:04.87   4 
 13 Rood, Evan                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.27   1 
 14 Henderson, Robert          9 South Seneca           1:05.45   4 
 15 Connard, Brayton          12 East Rochest           1:05.78   3 
 16 Mooney, Cody               9 Wayne Centra           1:05.85   2 
 17 Shumway, Conner           10 Harley-Allen           1:06.64   3 
 18 Hathaway, John            10 Wayne Centra           1:07.05   2 
 19 Miller, J R                9 Waterloo               1:07.68   3 
 20 Burnett-Lewis, Josh       10 Midlakes               1:07.77   2 
 21 Gottshall, Maxwell         9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.36   2 
 22 Stahl, Andy                9 Bloomfield             1:08.81   2 
 23 Fleming, Logan            11 Mynderse Aca           1:09.99   2 
 24 Roney, Dominic            10 Bloomfield             1:10.40   2 
 25 Austin, Derek              9 Bloomfield             1:10.49   1 
 26 Childers, O'Shae           9 Midlakes               1:11.31   3 
 27 LeDain, Ben                9 Williamson C           1:11.57   1 
 28 Brundage, Jack            11 Midlakes               1:12.70   3 
 29 Hordin, Nick              10 Williamson C           1:14.67   1 
 30 Hoyt, Alex                11 Marcus Whitm           1:14.89   1 
 31 Goddard, Christian        10 Wayne Centra           1:16.32   1 
 32 Miller, Ben                9 Wayne Centra           1:19.50   1 
 33 White, Cory               10 Clyde-Savann           1:21.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nower, Zech                9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:16.91   2  10   
  2 Ferreri, Daniel           10 Marion                 2:20.86   2   8   
  3 Custer, Brandon            9 Newark Hs-Ny           2:23.02   2   6   
  4 Porter, Benjamin          11 North Rose-W           2:23.43   2   4   
  5 Fryer, Sam                 9 Bloomfield             2:26.16   2   2   
  6 Patterson, Adam           11 Wayne Centra           2:26.46   2   1   
  7 Durham, Cole               9 North Rose-W           2:28.89   2 
  8 Northup, Brandon           9 Waterloo               2:29.87   2 
  9 Robinson, Brett            9 South Seneca           2:29.93   2 
 10 Peckham, Nick             10 Harley-Allen           2:32.02   1 
 11 Fitzgerald, Patrick        8 Geneva                 2:32.15   1 
 12 Priest, Cameron           10 Wayne Centra           2:32.20   2 
 13 Sovie, Derek              11 North Rose-W           2:33.54   2 
 14 Butler, Max               10 Waterloo               2:34.63   2 
 15 Bultron, Kendric          10 Geneva                 2:35.70   2 
 16 Jones, Malik              10 Williamson C           2:38.61   2 
 17 Cobb, Derrick              9 Clyde-Savann           2:41.13   1 
 18 Phelps, Nick               9 South Seneca           2:42.29   1 
 19 Roloson, Peter            10 Mynderse Aca           2:42.74   1 
 20 Burnett-Lewis, Josh       10 Midlakes               2:43.15   2 
 21 Doell, Gavin               7 Mynderse Aca           2:46.00   1 
 22 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C           2:49.82   2 
 23 Lippert, Spencer           9 Clyde-Savann           2:55.28   1 
 24 Childers, O'Shae           9 Midlakes               2:56.52   1 
 25 Hullings, Remington       10 Marcus Whitm           2:57.30   1 
 26 Grell, JD                  9 Williamson C           2:57.54   1 
 27 Sells, Aaron               9 North Rose-W           3:00.61   1 
 28 Sharman, Nathan           11 Waterloo               3:01.73   1 
 29 Chermak, Chris             8 Marcus Whitm           3:04.96   1 
 30 Brugge, Jason              9 Marion                 3:27.04   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayton, Nate              10 Marcus Whitm           5:13.99   2  10   
  2 Borisuk, Stephen          10 Marcus Whitm           5:19.15   2   8   
  3 Schroeter, Matt            9 Bloomfield             5:23.25   2   6   
  4 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm           5:24.43   2   4   
  5 Patterson, Adam           11 Wayne Centra           5:25.62   2   2   
  6 Fitzgerald, Patrick        8 Geneva                 5:28.81   2   1   
  7 Higbee, Connor             9 Marion                 5:31.09   2 
  8 Rizzo, Mike               10 Red Jacket             5:36.99   2 
  9 Sovie, Derek              11 North Rose-W           5:37.32   2 
 10 Seppeler, Nick            10 Marion                 5:37.56   2 
 11 Doell, Gavin               7 Mynderse Aca           5:42.47   1 
 12 Bultron, Kendric          10 Geneva                 5:44.69   2 
 13 Flores, Jesus             11 Williamson C           5:45.69   2 
 14 Roloson, Peter            10 Mynderse Aca           5:45.76   1 
 15 Quintero, Jose            10 Sodus Centra           5:50.79   1 
 16 Sandroni, Ryan            11 Mynderse Aca           5:51.37   1 
 17 Hopseker, Adam             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:05.38   1 
 18 Bloss, Tom                11 Williamson C           6:15.39   1 
 19 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C           6:15.40   1 
 20 Grell, JD                  9 Williamson C           6:16.36   1 
 21 Torres, Jacob             10 Sodus Centra           6:19.35   1 
 22 Smith, Tylar              11 Marcus Whitm           6:20.91   1 
 23 Gonyou, Isaiah             9 Clyde-Savann           6:29.70   1 
 24 Troiano, Anthony          10 East Rochest           6:30.67   1 
 25 Dillon, Chris              9 Palmyra-Mace           7:30.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stash, Gabe                8 Marcus Whitm          11:09.37   10   
  2 Sandroni, Ryan            11 Mynderse Aca          12:41.52    8   
  3 Bloss, Tom                11 Williamson C          13:10.89    6   
  4 Flores, Jesus             11 Williamson C          13:20.49    4   
  5 Gonyou, Isaiah             9 Clyde-Savann          14:51.33    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield               19.77   2  10   
  2 Schessl, Austin           11 Waterloo                 20.99   2   8   
  3 Harrington, Ben            9 Wayne Centra             21.53   2   6   
  4 Jumper, Drew               9 Waterloo                 22.66   1   4   
  5 Brown, Kirkland           10 Clyde-Savann             23.55   1   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield             1:09.46   3  10   
  2 Correia, Jackson           9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:12.66   3   8   
  3 Harrington, Ben            9 Wayne Centra           1:12.82   3   6   
  4 DelPlato, Joey             9 Williamson C           1:13.07   3   4   
  5 Combs, Nate                9 Marion                 1:16.10   2   2   
  6 Wemesfelder, Benjamin      9 Wayne Centra           1:17.39   3   1   
  7 Kuhl, Matt                 9 Williamson C           1:20.66   3 
  8 Connard, Brayton          12 East Rochest           1:21.29   2 
  9 Patterson, Charles        10 Harley-Allen           1:22.83   2 
 10 Chermak, Chris             8 Marcus Whitm           1:22.87   2 
 11 Gottshall, Maxwell         9 Marcus Whitm           1:24.80   1 
 12 Torres, Jacob             10 Sodus Centra           1:30.79   1 
 13 Netherwood, Jeffrey        8 Marcus Whitm           1:34.37   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Brett            9 South Seneca          12:33.35   10   
  2 Frye, Josh                11 Harley-Allen          13:01.97    8   
  3 Rohring, Thain            10 Marcus Whitm          17:17.53    6   
  4 Smith, Aaron              11 Marcus Whitm          17:20.86    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                       49.66   2  10   
     1) Decann, Jarrett 10              2) Eldredge, Nate 9               
     3) Gomez, Cesar 9                  4) Ford, Hunter 10                
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                               50.83   2   8   
     1) Allman, Connor 9                2) Palmer, Nate 9                 
     3) Niles, Nate 9                   4) Smith, Gideon 9                
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 51.31   2   6   
  4 Geneva  'A'                                           51.65   1   4   
     1) Dandridge, Quentin 10           2) Bultron, Kendric 10            
     3) Hawkins, John 12                4) Richardson, Isaiah 10          
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    51.86   2   2   
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   51.88   2   1   
     1) Andrus, Tyler 10                2) Doyle, Jared 10                
     3) Seguin, Charles 9               4) DeAngelis, Zack 10             
  7 Lyons  'A'                                            53.83   2 
     1) Niswonger, Austin 10            2) Putman, Charles 10             
     3) Woods, Nick 9                   4) Backus, Donovan 9              
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                         54.10   2 
 -- South Seneca  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:10.47   10   
     1) Ford, Hunter 10                 2) Schroeter, Matt 9              
     3) Van Stralen, Noah 10            4) Gomez, Cesar 9                 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:12.15    8   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:13.65    6   
  4 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:14.11    4   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:15.22    2   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                           4:28.25    1   
     1) Frye, Josh 11                   2) Peckham, Nick 10               
     3) Kennedy, Ethan 12               4) Shumway, Conner 10             
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:47.90  
     1) Kuhl, Matt 9                    2) Belmont, Clayton 9             
     3) LaBarr, Cameron 9               4) LeDain, Ben 9                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:32.01   10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:32.16    8   
     1) Cantwell, Jeff 12               2) Bloss, Tom 11                  
     3) Jones, Malik 10                 4) Flores, Jesus 11               
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:10.42    6   
     1) Adams, Chris 10                 2) DuVall, Mitchell 9             
     3) Miller, Kevin 10                4) Roney, Dominic 10              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, RJ               8 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00   10   
  2 Walters, Ethan             8 Marion                J5-00.00    8   
  3 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield             4-09.00    5   
  3 Jackson, Javon            12 Geneva                 4-09.00    5   
  5 Markko, Cooper             9 Williamson C          J4-09.00    2   
  6 Bowes, Nathaniel          10 Geneva                 4-06.00    1   
  7 VanKouwenberg, Jack        9 Sodus Centra          J4-06.00  
 -- Miller, J R                9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Fox, Justin               11 Harley-Allen                NH  
 -- Cosco, Skyler             11 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Bluto, Tyrell              9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Morrello, Jonathon        11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Smith, Gideon              9 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Childers, O'Shae           9 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Butler, Max               10 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northup, Brandon           9 Waterloo               9-00.00   10   
  2 Rohring, Thain            10 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Brett            9 South Seneca           7-00.00    5   
  3 Lapp, Tom                  8 South Seneca           7-00.00    5   
 -- Clements, Ben              8 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Allman, Connor             9 Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wemesfelder, Benjamin      9 Wayne Centra          16-06.50   10   
  2 Miller, Travez            10 Newark Hs-Ny          16-02.75    8   
  3 LaBarr, Cameron            9 Williamson C          15-10.00    6   
  4 Switzer, Evan             11 Geneva                15-08.75    4   
  5 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm          15-08.50    2   
  6 Morrello, Jonathon        11 East Rochest          15-07.75    1   
  7 Acker, Brandon            11 South Seneca          15-04.50  
  8 Barber, Desmond            9 Wayne Centra          15-03.50  
  9 Knudtson, Connor          11 Waterloo              15-01.25  
 10 Fox, Justin               11 Harley-Allen          15-00.00  
 11 Decann, Jarrett           10 Bloomfield            14-09.75  
 12 Cosco, Skyler             11 Wayne Centra          14-08.00  
 13 Warren, Seth               9 Bloomfield            14-01.75  
 14 Herrington, JJ            11 South Seneca          14-00.50  
 15 Belmont, Clayton           9 Williamson C          13-10.50  
 16 Hathaway, John            10 Wayne Centra          13-08.00  
 17 Caves, Louis              12 East Rochest          13-05.25  
 18 White, Cory               10 Clyde-Savann          13-05.00  
 19 Bluto, Tyrell              9 Waterloo              13-03.75  
 20 Stahl, Andy                9 Bloomfield            13-03.00  
 20 Peckham, Nick             10 Harley-Allen          13-03.00  
 22 weber, Leif               11 South Seneca          13-02.50  
 23 Markko, Cooper             9 Williamson C          12-10.00  
 24 Adams, Chris              10 Bloomfield            12-02.50  
 25 LeDain, Ben                9 Williamson C          12-01.50  
 26 Hagelin, Ben               8 Wayne Centra          11-11.00  
 27 Davis, Joey                9 Marion                11-10.75  
 28 Smith, Tylar              11 Marcus Whitm          10-11.00  
 29 Netherwood, Jeffrey        8 Marcus Whitm          10-10.25  
 30 Morales, Wilfredo         12 East Rochest          10-08.50  
 31 Dillon, Chris              9 Palmyra-Mace          10-06.25  
 32 Riveros, Peter            10 Harley-Allen           5-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield            35-05.00   10   
  2 LaBarr, Cameron            9 Williamson C          35-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Travez            10 Newark Hs-Ny          33-05.00    6   
  4 Switzer, Evan             11 Geneva                32-05.00    4   
  5 Morrello, Jonathon        11 East Rochest          32-00.50    2   
  6 Acker, Brandon            11 South Seneca          31-11.00    1   
  7 Warren, Seth               9 Bloomfield            31-04.00  
  8 Belmont, Clayton           9 Williamson C          31-02.00  
  9 Barber, Desmond            9 Wayne Centra          30-05.50  
 10 White, Cory               10 Clyde-Savann          28-04.50  
 11 Shumway, Conner           10 Harley-Allen          28-01.00  
 12 Palmer, Nate               9 Williamson C          27-09.50  
 13 Butler, Max               10 Waterloo              26-06.50  
 14 Phelps, Nick               9 South Seneca          23-06.50  
 15 Dillon, Chris              9 Palmyra-Mace          20-08.50  
 -- Frye, Josh                11 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 -- Knudtson, Connor          11 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Fryer, Sam                 9 Bloomfield                FOUL  
 -- Van Stralen, Noah         10 Bloomfield                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lester, Zach              11 North Rose-W          34-10.75   10   
  2 Gage, Thomas              11 Waterloo              34-06.00    8   
  3 Sills, Brandon            10 Wayne Centra          32-10.25    6   
  4 Wyckoff, Nick             11 South Seneca          32-09.50    4   
  5 Saiff, Patrick            11 Sodus Centra          32-01.50    2   
  6 Harris, Jordan             8 Lyons                 31-10.00    1   
  7 Plyter, AJ                 9 Williamson C          31-05.50  
  8 Wiggins, Michael          10 Sodus Centra          30-10.50  
  8 O'Grady, Brendan           9 Bloomfield            30-10.50  
 10 Kennedy, Ethan            12 Harley-Allen          30-08.00  
 11 Gantz, James              11 Waterloo              30-04.50  
 12 Benito, Juan              11 Red Jacket            30-04.25  
 13 Caves, Louis              12 East Rochest          29-11.00  
 14 Hetelekides, Thanasi      10 Bloomfield            29-09.50  
 15 Quintero, Jose            10 Sodus Centra          29-05.50  
 16 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm          28-10.75  
 17 Morales, Wilfredo         12 East Rochest          28-09.00  
 18 Baylor, Andrew            11 Waterloo              28-05.00  
 19 Carr, Austin               8 Clyde-Savann          27-10.25  
 20 Smith, Aaron              11 Marcus Whitm          27-06.00  
 21 Miller, Kevin             10 Bloomfield            27-03.00  
 22 Brundage, Jack            11 Midlakes              27-02.00  
 23 Putman, Charles           10 Lyons                 27-01.50  
 24 Mercado, PJ               10 South Seneca          26-07.00  
 25 Henner, Jacob             10 North Rose-W          26-02.50  
 26 Harper, Skyler            10 North Rose-W          25-10.75  
 27 DelPlato, Joey             9 Williamson C          24-11.75  
 28 Welch-Campbell, Keith     11 South Seneca          24-10.75  
 29 Samodurov, Nick           10 Red Jacket            24-10.25  
 30 Snyder, Joseph             9 Clyde-Savann          24-08.75  
 31 Anderson, Dakota           9 North Rose-W          24-07.75  
 32 Dodge, Ben                10 Williamson C          23-07.50  
 33 Adams, Chris              10 Bloomfield            23-02.25  
 34 Kolz, Gerard              10 Marcus Whitm          22-08.75  
 35 DePorter, Samuel          10 Marcus Whitm          21-07.25  
 36 Patterson, Charles        10 Harley-Allen          21-06.00  
 37 Steffen, Vincent           9 Wayne Centra          19-09.00  
 38 Huling, Nolan              9 Waterloo              18-06.50  
 39 Goddard, Christian        10 Wayne Centra          15-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoeller, Nicholas       10 Marcus Whitm             96-10   10   
  2 Hetelekides, Thanasi      10 Bloomfield               91-11    8   
  3 Elliott, Taylor           12 Mynderse Aca             90-06    6   
  4 VanKouwenberg, Jack        9 Sodus Centra             86-03    4   
  5 Lester, Zach              11 North Rose-W             85-00    2   
  6 Backus, Donovan            9 Lyons                    84-10    1   
  7 Plyter, AJ                 9 Williamson C             83-11  
  8 Kennedy, Ethan            12 Harley-Allen             81-06  
  9 Caves, Louis              12 East Rochest             81-04  
 10 DelPlato, Joey             9 Williamson C             80-11  
 11 O'Grady, Brendan           9 Bloomfield               79-05  
 12 Saiff, Patrick            11 Sodus Centra             78-07  
 13 Brundage, Jack            11 Midlakes                 76-04  
 14 Morales, Wilfredo         12 East Rochest             73-08  
 15 Harper, Skyler            10 North Rose-W             73-03  
 16 Henner, Jacob             10 North Rose-W             72-05  
 17 Benito, Juan              11 Red Jacket               71-05  
 18 Baylor, Andrew            11 Waterloo                 70-09  
 19 Sills, Brandon            10 Wayne Centra             70-07  
 19 DuVall, Mitchell           9 Bloomfield               70-07  
 21 Mercado, PJ               10 South Seneca             70-01  
 22 Carr, Austin               8 Clyde-Savann             69-01  
 23 Patterson, Charles        10 Harley-Allen             68-10  
 23 Welch-Campbell, Keith     11 South Seneca             68-10  
 25 Woods, Nick                9 Lyons                    67-08  
 26 Wyckoff, Nick             11 South Seneca             63-00  
 27 Gage, Thomas              11 Waterloo                 59-09  
 28 Hagelin, Ben               8 Wayne Centra             58-05  
 29 DePorter, Samuel          10 Marcus Whitm             57-00  
 30 Dodge, Ben                10 Williamson C             55-00  
 31 Gantz, James              11 Waterloo                 54-11  
 32 Steffen, Vincent           9 Wayne Centra             53-11  
 33 Kolz, Gerard              10 Marcus Whitm             53-00  
 34 Anderson, Dakota           9 North Rose-W             51-01  
 35 Snyder, Joseph             9 Clyde-Savann             48-11  
 36 Huling, Nolan              9 Waterloo                 38-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomfield                  90        2) South Seneca               79   
    3) Wayne Central               46        4) Mynderse Academy           35   
    5) North Rose-Wolcott          32        5) Waterloo                   32   
    7) Palmyra-Macedon             31        8) Red Jacket                 30   
    9) Marcus Whitman              26       10) East Rochester             17   
   11) Harley-Allendale-Col        16       12) Geneva                     14   
   13) Newark HS-NY                12       14) Marion                      6   
   15) Lyons                        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomfield                 125        2) Marcus Whitman             84   
    3) Wayne Central               46        3) Williamson Central         46   
    5) Newark HS-NY                44        6) Waterloo                   32   
    7) Mynderse Academy            30        8) South Seneca               29   
    9) Marion                      26       10) Geneva                     20   
   11) Clyde-Savannah              17       11) Harley-Allendale-Col       17   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          16       14) Sodus Central               6   
   15) East Rochester               3       16) Lyons                       2