Licensed to Cal-Mum       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 08:02 PM
                         Livingston County - 5/15/2014                         
                               Caledonia-Mumford                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocelyn Acor              12 Hornell                  12.69   4 
  2 Shannon Gordinier         12 Keshequa                 12.78   4 
  3 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central             13.03   4 
  4 Jenna Belden               8 Warsaw                   13.55   4 
  5 Laura Olverd              12 Geneseo                  13.64   3 
  6 Morgan Adams               9 Pavilion Cen             13.70   2 
  7 Allison Albers             8 Bath-Haverli             13.71   4 
  8 Amber Cartwright          12 Keshequa                 13.78   2 
  9 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  13.79   4 
 10 Maggie McAllister          8 Wayland-Coho             13.85   4 
 11 Yelis Rameriz              9 Mount Morris             13.97   4 
 12 Sam Bickford              11 Caledonia-Mu             14.00   2 
 13 Leah Whiteman             10 Dansville                14.02   3 
 14 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                    14.04   3 
 15 Megan Green               12 Keshequa                 14.14   3 
 16 MaKaila Heath             10 Avon Central             14.18   3 
 17 Morgan Hoffman            10 Warsaw                   14.19   2 
 17 Sabrina Curry             10 Caledonia-Mu             14.19   2 
 19 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Haverli             14.36   3 
 20 Moriah Holmes             10 Letchworth               14.55   2 
 21 Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa                 14.56   3 
 22 Rilana Stadler            12 Avon Central             14.73   1 
 23 Meghan Maker              11 Wayland-Coho             14.75   1 
 24 Abigail Keenan            11 Avon Central             14.79   1 
 25 Ashlee Nowak              12 Avon Central             14.94   1 
 26 Jamie Quibell             10 Dansville                15.01   1 
 -- Kallie Layland            12 York                        NT   2 
 -- Celeste Cowie             10 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Samantha King              9 Dansville                   NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Gordinier         12 Keshequa                 27.16   3 
  2 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                  27.29   3 
  3 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central             28.13   3 
  4 Olivia Quartz              8 Letchworth               28.42   3 
  5 Yelis Rameriz              9 Mount Morris             28.75   2 
  6 MaKaila Heath             10 Avon Central             28.93   3 
  7 Jenna Belden               8 Warsaw                   28.95   3 
  8 Morgan Hoffman            10 Warsaw                   29.00   2 
  9 Sam Bickford              11 Caledonia-Mu             29.06   2 
 10 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho             29.08   2 
 11 Mary Hill                 12 Wayland-Coho             29.38   1 
 11 Ciara Harrington          12 LeRoy                    29.38   3 
 13 Maggie McAllister          8 Wayland-Coho             29.39   3 
 14 Morgan Adams               9 Pavilion Cen             29.49   2 
 15 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo                  29.74   1 
 16 Amber Cartwright          12 Keshequa                 29.84   1 
 17 Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa                 29.94   2 
 18 Brittany Woodworth         9 Perry Centra             29.97   1 
 19 Kendall Armstrong          9 Bath-Haverli             29.98   2 
 20 Ashlee Nowak              12 Avon Central             30.00   1 
 21 Sabrina Curry             10 Caledonia-Mu             30.03   1 
 22 Monet Harris               9 Bath-Haverli             30.92   1 
 23 Rachel Meyer               9 Letchworth               31.08   1 
 -- Melissa Mineti            10 Livonia                     NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                1:01.49   3 
  2 Hayleigh Palotti           8 Livonia                1:02.11   3 
  3 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho           1:02.60   3 
  4 Sierra Greene             11 Letchworth             1:02.69   3 
  5 Kali Mouw                 11 Avon Central           1:04.19   3 
  6 Kelsy Hastings             8 Letchworth             1:04.85   3 
  7 Abby Saville              12 Pavilion Cen           1:05.46   3 
  8 Chelsea Pascoe             7 Perry Centra           1:07.48   2 
  9 Tatum Kramer              10 Wayland-Coho           1:08.09   2 
 10 Lacey Hillier              9 Keshequa               1:08.40   3 
 11 Erin Maker                 9 Wayland-Coho           1:08.99   2 
 12 Jennifer Yuhnke           10 Pavilion Cen           1:09.29   2 
 13 Lydia Johnson              9 Geneseo                1:09.77   2 
 14 Olivia Findlay            10 Avon Central           1:10.23   1 
 15 Nicole Simone             10 Keshequa               1:10.34   2 
 16 Katie Fisher              10 Perry Centra           1:10.83   1 
 17 Hayley Smith               9 Keshequa               1:11.29   2 
 18 Alex Coates                9 Wayland-Coho           1:11.80   1 
 19 Kate Ferguson             10 Dansville              1:12.00   1 
 20 Joye Levendusky            8 Avon Central           1:12.49   1 
 21 Jessica Cummins            9 Letchworth             1:12.54   1 
 22 Amber O'Dell              10 Dansville              1:13.23   1 
 -- Ryan Luplow                9 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           2:15.30   2 
  2 Hayleigh Palotti           8 Livonia                2:18.63   2 
  3 Sierra Greene             11 Letchworth             2:22.92   2 
  4 Kali Mouw                 11 Avon Central           2:23.47   2 
  5 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  2:26.74   2 
  6 Jackie Frost              10 Geneseo                2:34.00   2 
  7 Leigh Swartzfager         11 Keshequa               2:34.05   2 
  8 Reilly Landino            10 Wayland-Coho           2:35.10   2 
  9 Katie Nicastro            11 Letchworth             2:35.88   2 
 10 Chelsea Pascoe             7 Perry Centra           2:38.14   1 
 11 Nicole Simone             10 Keshequa               2:41.87   1 
 12 Bacon Ally                10 Dansville              2:44.49   1 
 13 Samantha Gunn             11 Dansville              2:46.21   1 
 14 Julia Longacre            11 Bath-Haverli           2:47.19   1 
 15 Brianna Richmond          10 Avon Central           2:55.71   1 
 16 Hannah Grodevant          11 Avon Central           3:05.73   1 
 17 Mary Link                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:15.11   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run waterfall
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           4:56.47   2 
  2 Mariah Smith              10 Hornell                5:05.18   2 
  3 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  5:08.80   2 
  4 Angela Binkowski          11 Bath-Haverli           5:10.42   2 
  5 Tara Vrooman              11 Letchworth             5:17.35   2 
  6 Emma Snyder               11 Keshequa               5:28.95   2 
  7 Ayden O'Brien             11 Bath-Haverli           5:31.24   2 
  8 Sylvia Thompson            9 Keshequa               5:35.27   2 
  9 Morgan Bailey             12 Geneseo                5:35.37   1 
 10 Katie Nicastro            11 Letchworth             5:36.20   2 
 11 Anna Miskell              12 Geneseo                5:38.70   2 
 12 Alanna Driscoll           12 LeRoy                  5:43.64   1 
 13 Jesse Gunn                 9 Dansville              5:48.54   1 
 14 Lillian Bacon              9 Mount Morris           5:49.55   1 
 15 Christina Sailer-Dolan    12 Avon Central           5:51.23   1 
 16 Jessie King                9 LeRoy                  5:57.37   1 
 17 Cassie Szulewski           8 Keshequa               5:57.58   1 
 18 Kaitlin Bidlack            8 Wayland-Coho           5:58.22   1 
 19 Molly Oas                 12 Wayland-Coho           6:00.73   1 
 -- Katheryn Piraino          11 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Lindsey Piraino           12 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Chelsea Pascoe             7 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Maia Schelecter            9 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Ellen Graves              12 Dansville                   NT   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Booth              11 Wayland-Coho          11:18.91  
  2 Lindsey Piraino           12 Keshequa              11:30.48  
  3 Alanna Driscoll           12 LeRoy                 11:31.91  
  4 Danielle Perry            10 York                  11:42.10  
  5 Sylvia Thompson            9 Keshequa              11:45.88  
  6 Heather Hickok             9 Hornell               11:58.28  
  7 Jesse Gunn                 9 Dansville             12:03.61  
  8 Christina Sailer-Dolan    12 Avon Central          12:09.35  
  9 Kaitlin Bidlack            8 Wayland-Coho          12:12.56  
 10 Jessie King                9 LeRoy                 12:34.06  
 11 Alyssa Pascoe             10 Perry Centra          12:55.70  
 12 Grace Miller               7 Letchworth            13:05.95  
 13 Sadi Schrier              10 Pavilion Cen          13:25.95  
 14 Cheyenne Vennard           9 Perry Centra          13:34.63  
 15 Brynn Hunt                12 Avon Central          13:35.39  
 16 Ellen Graves              12 Dansville             14:24.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Renae Gozelski            12 Letchworth               17.17   2 
  2 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                    17.36   2 
  3 Claire Linton             12 Geneseo                  17.50   2 
  4 Leah Whiteman             10 Dansville                17.52   2 
  5 Jackie Frost              10 Geneseo                  18.25   2 
  6 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho             18.44   2 
  7 Kassidy Cook              12 Geneseo                  19.27   1 
  8 Amelia Dragone            10 Livonia                  19.67   1 
  9 Shana D'Angelo            12 Mount Morris             20.06   1 
 10 Kristle Willey            10 Keshequa                 20.16   2 
 11 Moriah Holmes             10 Letchworth               22.14   1 
 -- Paige Biggins             10 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 -- Kelsey Burke              11 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           8 Livonia                1:07.50   3 
  2 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                  1:07.84   3 
  3 Kelsy Hastings             8 Letchworth             1:09.58   3 
  4 Jocelyn Brittingham       10 Hornell                1:10.95   3 
  5 Heather Yuhnke            12 Pavilion Cen           1:13.28   3 
  6 Courtney Lewis            12 Wayland-Coho           1:13.56   3 
  7 Grace Marvin               9 Bath-Haverli           1:15.28   2 
  8 Reilly Landino            10 Wayland-Coho           1:15.70   3 
  9 Kristle Willey            10 Keshequa               1:16.08   2 
 10 Lacey Hillier              9 Keshequa               1:16.11   3 
 11 Mariah Holbrook           12 Dansville              1:16.96   1 
 12 Lydia Johnson              9 Geneseo                1:17.02   2 
 13 Ryan Luplow                9 Warsaw                 1:17.77   2 
 14 Olivia Findlay            10 Avon Central           1:18.01   2 
 15 Taylor Tisdale             8 Letchworth             1:19.06   1 
 16 Hayley Smith               9 Keshequa               1:19.56   2 
 17 Emma Graves               11 Dansville              1:21.33   1 
 -- Jackie Wood               11 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Yuhnke            12 Pavilion Cen           8:05.56   2 
  2 Danielle Perry            10 York                   8:14.41   2 
  3 Madison Stellrecht        11 Warsaw                 8:15.84   2 
  4 Reilly Landino            10 Wayland-Coho           8:16.06   2 
  5 Emma Snyder               11 Keshequa               8:16.91   2 
  6 Tara Vrooman              11 Letchworth             8:16.96   2 
  7 Sylvia Thompson            9 Keshequa               8:19.65   2 
  8 Brianna Horn              12 Geneseo                8:22.37   1 
  9 Lindsey Piraino           12 Keshequa               8:27.00   2 
 10 Anna Miskell              12 Geneseo                8:34.87   2 
 11 Katie Nicastro            11 Letchworth             8:35.75   2 
 12 Carleigh Minor             7 Letchworth             8:37.99   2 
 13 Katheryn Piraino          11 Keshequa               8:40.66   2 
 14 Lindsey Welch             10 Avon Central           9:06.87   2 
 15 Grace Miller               7 Letchworth             9:13.56   1 
 16 Grace Book                10 Letchworth             9:23.78   1 
 17 Catherine Fazio           10 Livonia                9:27.27   1 
 18 Bacon Ally                10 Dansville              9:34.08   1 
 19 Mariah Holbrook           12 Dansville              9:39.61   1 
 20 Kaitlyn VanOrman          12 Livonia                9:42.95   1 
 21 Sadi Schrier              10 Pavilion Cen           9:47.55   1 
 22 Brynn Hunt                12 Avon Central          10:02.82   1 
 23 Sierra Hinds              10 Avon Central          10:22.34   1 
 24 Morgan McDowell           11 Avon Central          10:22.44   1 
 -- Samantha Grisewood         9 Letchworth                  NT   1 
 -- Ellen Graves              12 Dansville                   NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                          52.98   2 
  2 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                53.06   2 
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          53.28   2 
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                       53.38   2 
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                         54.45   2 
  6 Livonia  'A'                                          54.90   2 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 54.97   2 
  8 Avon Central  'A'                                     55.09   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                        55.82   1 
 10 Mount Morris  'A'                                     56.03   1 
 11 Perry Central  'A'                                    56.08   1 
 12 York  'A'                                             59.83   1 
 -- Bath-Haverling  'A'                                      NT   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:20.52   2 
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:26.00   2 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:27.65   2 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:27.94   2 
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        4:30.08   2 
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:34.43   2 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:34.98   2 
  8 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:36.84   1 
  9 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:37.29   1 
 10 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:40.75   2 
 11 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:43.11   1 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      5:01.93   1 
 -- York  'A'                                                NT   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay waterfall
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:37.91  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       10:50.66  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:03.06  
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                      11:09.67  
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                    11:52.49  
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                  12:31.73  
  7 Dansville  'A'                                     12:32.76  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Mackenzie Smith           10 Bath-Haverli           4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Madelyn Schwartz          12 Wayland-Coho           4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Hayley Smith               9 Keshequa              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         10 Mount Morris          J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Joye Levendusky            8 Avon Central           4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Madison Ewing              9 Keshequa               4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Rebecca Richards          11 York                   4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Danielle Perry            10 York                   4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Laura Olverd              12 Geneseo                4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 McKayla Conine            10 Livonia                4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Katelyn Tatu              11 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Jackie Wood               11 Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Gabrielle Henry           11 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Marissa Apollonio         12 Livonia                8-07.00      2.61m 
  3 Morgan Adams               9 Pavilion Cen          J8-07.00      2.61m 
  4 Brianna Richmond          10 Avon Central           7-07.00      2.31m 
  5 Erin Briggs                9 Hornell               J7-07.00      2.31m 
  6 Heather Hickok             9 Hornell                7-01.00      2.15m 
  7 Laura Olverd              12 Geneseo               J7-01.00      2.15m 
  8 Brianna Reed               9 York                  J7-01.00      2.15m 
  9 Samantha King              9 Dansville             J6-07.00      2.00m 
 10 Melissa Mineti            10 Livonia               J7-01.00      2.15m 
 10 Megan Moynihan            12 Geneseo                6-07.00      2.00m 
 10 Anastasia Cottone         11 Dansville              6-07.00      2.00m 
 13 Moriah Holmes             10 Letchworth             6-01.00      1.85m 
 13 Paige Biggins             10 LeRoy                  6-01.00      1.85m 
 13 Rebecca Glaser            12 Letchworth             6-01.00      1.85m 
 -- Mikaeli Robinson          11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Elizabeth Kaye            12 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump open pit
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                16-02.75      4.94m 
  2 Madison Ewing              9 Keshequa              15-09.00      4.80m 
  3 McKayla Conine            10 Livonia               14-11.50      4.55m 
  4 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central          14-10.25      4.52m 
  5 Kelly Lynch               11 Geneseo               14-08.00      4.47m 
  6 Emily Wolf                12 Hornell               14-07.75      4.46m 
  7 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                 14-07.50      4.45m 
  8 Amber Cartwright          12 Keshequa              14-06.50      4.43m 
  9 Emily Friend               9 LeRoy                 14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Mallory Crane             11 Geneseo               14-05.00      4.39m 
 11 Ciera Vanocker            11 Letchworth            14-04.75      4.38m 
 12 Mary Hill                 12 Wayland-Coho          14-01.50      4.30m 
 13 Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa              14-00.00      4.26m 
 13 Renae Gozelski            12 Letchworth            14-00.00      4.26m 
 15 Kierstin Houtz            12 Keshequa              13-11.00      4.24m 
 16 Bailey Blackmore          10 Perry Centra          13-06.50      4.12m 
 17 Sarah Warriner            11 Bath-Haverli          13-05.50      4.10m 
 18 Samantha King              9 Dansville             13-04.50      4.07m 
 19 Lindsey Welch             10 Avon Central          13-00.50      3.97m 
 20 Rose D'Angelo              9 Mount Morris          13-00.25      3.96m 
 20 Lydia Johnson              9 Geneseo               13-00.25      3.96m 
 22 MaKaila Heath             10 Avon Central          12-06.00      3.81m 
 -- Kallie Layland            12 York                        ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump open pit
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                35-06.00     10.82m 
  2 Olivia Quartz              8 Letchworth            32-03.00      9.82m 
  3 Ciera Vanocker            11 Letchworth            31-01.00      9.47m 
  4 Mackenzie Smith           10 Bath-Haverli          30-11.50      9.43m 
  5 Danielle Perry            10 York                  30-11.00      9.42m 
  6 Madison Ewing              9 Keshequa              30-09.00      9.37m 
  7 Kelly Lynch               11 Geneseo               30-08.00      9.34m 
  8 Kendall Armstrong          9 Bath-Haverli          30-05.00      9.27m 
  9 Renae Gozelski            12 Letchworth            30-04.50      9.25m 
 10 Elizabeth Kaye            12 Geneseo               30-03.00      9.22m 
 11 McKayla Conine            10 Livonia               29-11.00      9.11m 
 12 Kierstin Houtz            12 Keshequa              29-07.00      9.01m 
 13 Jennifer Yuhnke           10 Pavilion Cen          29-02.00      8.89m 
 14 Lindsey Welch             10 Avon Central          28-07.00      8.71m 
 15 Tatum Kramer              10 Wayland-Coho          28-03.50      8.62m 
 16 Samantha King              9 Dansville             28-03.00      8.61m 
 17 Mallory Crane             11 Geneseo               27-11.50      8.52m 
 18 Katie Fisher              10 Perry Centra          27-10.00      8.48m 
 19 Shana D'Angelo            12 Mount Morris          27-07.50      8.42m 
 20 Mikaeli Robinson          11 Geneseo               27-03.00      8.30m 
 21 Rebecca Richards          11 York                  25-01.00      7.64m 
 -- Kristle Willey            10 Keshequa                    ND            
 -- Savannah Vasile            8 Keshequa                    ND            
 -- Breden Gibson             12 Dansville                   ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                35-00.25     10.67m 
  2 Hannah Buchinger          11 Letchworth            30-02.50      9.20m 
  3 Sarah Linsner             10 Livonia               29-11.50      9.13m 
  4 Mackenzie Smith           10 Bath-Haverli          29-09.50      9.08m 
  5 Alexis Boundy             11 Pavilion Cen          28-04.00      8.63m 
  6 Kim Levee                 12 Dansville             28-00.25      8.54m 
  7 Kari Laidlaw              12 Geneseo               27-10.00      8.48m 
  8 Justine Yates             12 Mount Morris          27-06.75      8.40m 
  9 Rachel Meyer               9 Letchworth            26-11.00      8.20m 
  9 Billie Hens               11 LeRoy                 26-11.00      8.20m 
 11 Emily Wolf                12 Hornell               26-03.25      8.00m 
 12 Kiersten Willey           11 Keshequa              25-10.00      7.87m 
 13 Laura Snell                9 Perry Centra          25-09.50      7.86m 
 14 Megan Green               12 Keshequa              25-07.00      7.79m 
 15 Abbey Monahan              9 Warsaw                25-06.50      7.78m 
 16 Cheyenne Celentano        10 Wayland-Coho          25-02.75      7.68m 
 17 Jackie Britton            10 Geneseo               25-01.50      7.65m 
 18 Alexa Salatel              9 Geneseo               24-11.00      7.59m 
 19 Michelle Carpenter        12 Bath-Haverli          24-09.50      7.55m 
 20 Brianna Richmond          10 Avon Central          24-07.75      7.51m 
 21 Rilana Stadler            12 Avon Central          24-04.50      7.42m 
 22 Jaima Cicero              12 Pavilion Cen          24-00.50      7.32m 
 23 Merlande Brooks           10 Keshequa              23-11.00      7.28m 
 24 Ragnhild Bjoernhaog       12 Letchworth            22-01.50      6.74m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abbey Monahan              9 Warsaw                  101-02     30.83m 
  2 Kim Levee                 12 Dansville                87-03     26.59m 
  3 Kari Laidlaw              12 Geneseo                  85-11     26.18m 
  4 Sarah Linsner             10 Livonia                  85-08     26.11m 
  5 Kiara Buxton               9 Hornell                  81-05     24.81m 
  6 Ragnhild Bjoernhaog       12 Letchworth               81-03     24.76m 
  7 Billie Hens               11 LeRoy                    80-04     24.48m 
  8 Barb Brown                11 Letchworth               77-07     23.64m 
  9 Justine Yates             12 Mount Morris             74-10     22.80m 
 10 Katelyn Costello          12 Keshequa                 73-01     22.27m 
 11 Rachel Meyer               9 Letchworth               72-10     22.19m 
 12 Cheyenne Celentano        10 Wayland-Coho             71-06     21.79m 
 13 Melissa Mclements         12 Keshequa                 69-04     21.13m 
 14 Kiersten Willey           11 Keshequa                 68-10     20.98m 
 15 Caitlin Nobles            12 Avon Central             68-07     20.90m 
 16 Alexis Boundy             11 Pavilion Cen             68-04     20.82m 
 17 Alicia Mehlenbacher       11 Letchworth               67-09     20.65m 
 18 Heather Stefan            12 Pavilion Cen             67-03     20.49m 
 19 Becca Wilkinson           10 Wayland-Coho             67-01     20.44m 
 20 Jordan Tallman            10 Keshequa                 66-09     20.34m 
 21 Jaima Cicero              12 Pavilion Cen             66-04     20.21m 
 22 Alexa Salatel              9 Geneseo                  64-06     19.65m 
 23 Hannah Buchinger          11 Letchworth               62-04     18.99m 
 24 Hannah Bortle              9 Wayland-Coho             60-02     18.33m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                2:37.23   2    605
  2 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central           2:41.68   2    554
  3 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho           2:43.26   2    536
  4 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen           2:46.31   1    503
  5 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli           2:46.38   2    502
  6 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                2:47.20   2    493
  7 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu           2:49.38   2    470
  8 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                2:50.22   1    461
  9 Logan Bailey               8 Letchworth             2:55.49   1    408
 10 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo                2:55.62   1    407
 11 Desiree Kenyon            12 Perry Centra           2:55.63   2    407
 12 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                2:56.68   2    397
 13 Gina Ceneviva             12 Avon Central           3:01.80   2    349
 14 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth             3:02.28   2    344
 15 Clarissa Swain            10 Letchworth             3:04.82   1    322
 15 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen           3:04.82   1    322
 17 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville              3:08.36   2    291
 18 Logan Steiner              9 York                   3:08.56   1    290
 19 Elaina Conklin             8 Letchworth             3:08.57   1    290
 20 Maggie Konka               8 Letchworth             3:08.86   2    287
 21 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                3:09.21   1    284
 22 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa               3:18.91   1    209
 23 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                3:33.40   1    118
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho             17.33   1    560
  2 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                  18.37   3    451
  3 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             18.52   3    436
  4 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             18.74   4    415
  5 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                  19.00   4    390
  6 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth               19.10   2    381
  7 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli             19.12   4    379
  8 Desiree Kenyon            12 Perry Centra             19.93   1    308
  8 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                19.93   4    308
 10 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  19.95   1    306
 11 Elaina Conklin             8 Letchworth               20.04   2    299
 12 Logan Bailey               8 Letchworth               20.22   2    284
 13 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa                 20.31   3    277
 14 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  20.56   4    257
 15 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen             20.78   1    241
 16 Maggie Konka               8 Letchworth               20.79   4    240
 17 Gina Ceneviva             12 Avon Central             21.30   3    203
 18 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  21.72   2    175
 19 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen             22.57   3    124
 20 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  22.68   1    118
 21 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo                  22.79   2    112
 22 Logan Steiner              9 York                     23.08   3     97
 23 Clarissa Swain            10 Letchworth               23.46   1     79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Desiree Kenyon            12 Perry Centra             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
 11 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                  1.29m    4-02.75    399
 11 Gina Ceneviva             12 Avon Central             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 13 Logan Bailey               8 Letchworth               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 13 Clarissa Swain            10 Letchworth               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 13 Maggie Konka               8 Letchworth               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 13 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 17 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo                  1.19m    3-10.75    302
 17 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  1.19m    3-10.75    302
 17 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa                 1.19m    3-10.75    302
 17 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 21 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  1.09m    3-06.75    214
 21 Logan Steiner              9 York                     1.09m    3-06.75    214
 -- Elaina Conklin             8 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Lily Willet               10 Keshequa                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho             4.77m   15-07.75    498
  2 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth               4.40m   14-05.25    403
  3 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  4.35m   14-03.25    391
  4 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             4.24m   13-11.00    364
  5 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             4.20m   13-09.50    355
  6 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                  4.19m   13-09.00    352
  7 Desiree Kenyon            12 Perry Centra             4.16m   13-07.75    345
  8 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli             4.02m   13-02.25    312
  9 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen             3.84m   12-07.25    272
 10 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                  3.83m   12-06.75    270
 10 Maggie Konka               8 Letchworth               3.83m   12-06.75    270
 12 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  3.80m   12-05.75    263
 13 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo                  3.77m   12-04.50    257
 14 Clarissa Swain            10 Letchworth               3.76m   12-04.00    254
 15 Gina Ceneviva             12 Avon Central             3.73m   12-03.00    248
 16 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  3.65m   11-11.75    231
 17 Logan Bailey               8 Letchworth               3.63m   11-11.00    227
 18 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                3.54m   11-07.50    208
 18 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  3.54m   11-07.50    208
 20 Elaina Conklin             8 Letchworth               3.37m   11-00.75    174
 21 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen             3.23m   10-07.25    148
 22 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa                 3.14m   10-03.75    131
 23 Logan Steiner              9 York                     3.06m   10-00.50    117
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  2 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                7.06m   23-02.00    339
  3 Gina Ceneviva             12 Avon Central             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  4 Maggie Konka               8 Letchworth               6.94m   22-09.25    331
  5 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  6 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  7 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth               6.57m   21-06.75    308
  8 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen             6.49m   21-03.50    302
  9 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                  6.46m   21-02.50    301
 10 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                  6.42m   21-00.75    298
 11 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                  6.40m   21-00.00    297
 12 Desiree Kenyon            12 Perry Centra             6.29m   20-07.75    290
 13 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 14 Logan Bailey               8 Letchworth               6.10m   20-00.25    278
 15 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                  6.00m   19-08.25    271
 16 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen             5.94m   19-06.00    267
 17 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                  5.92m   19-05.25    266
 18 Elaina Conklin             8 Letchworth               5.83m   19-01.50    261
 18 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                  5.83m   19-01.50    261
 20 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa                 5.71m   18-09.00    253
 21 Logan Steiner              9 York                     5.02m   16-05.75    210
 22 Clarissa Swain            10 Letchworth               4.86m   15-11.50    199
 23 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo                  4.65m   15-03.25    186
 -- Lily Willet               10 Keshequa                    ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho              2410   10   
  2 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central              2207    8   
  3 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth                2172    6   
  4 Jessica Harris             9 Geneseo                   2043    4   
  5 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu              1995    2   
  6 Laurence Leinders         11 Livonia                   1977    1   
  7 Lauren Cook               10 Bath-Haverli              1972  
  8 Desiree Kenyon            12 Perry Centra              1852  
  9 Kate Ford                 11 Livonia                   1841  
 10 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen              1668  
 11 Kate Fox                  12 Dansville                 1648  
 12 Logan Bailey               8 Letchworth                1547  
 13 Gina Ceneviva             12 Avon Central              1535  
 14 Maggie Konka               8 Letchworth                1478  
 15 Liz Congdon                9 Geneseo                   1435  
 16 Melita Kingston           12 Geneseo                   1415  
 17 Jessie Chen                9 Geneseo                   1264  
 18 Clarissa Swain            10 Letchworth                1204  
 19 Latisha Learn             11 Keshequa                  1172  
 20 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen              1163  
 21 Rayne Bossard             10 Hornell                   1068  
 22 Elaina Conklin             8 Letchworth                1024  
 23 Logan Steiner              9 York                       928  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                    11.47   3 
  2 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   11.64   3 
  3 Andrew Hollister          10 Perry Centra             11.66   3 
  4 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli             11.80   3 
  5 Christian Hollister       11 Perry Centra             11.92   3 
  6 Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen             11.93   2 
  6 David Hollingshead        12 Livonia                  11.93   3 
  8 Mo Carlon                 12 Geneseo                  12.01   3 
  9 Ray Anikwue               10 Letchworth               12.10   2 
 10 Evan Dieter               11 Dansville                12.12   2 
 11 Jacoby Clemons            12 Caledonia-Mu             12.19   1 
 12 Michael Stein             11 York                     12.21   2 
 13 Tyler Pfuntner            12 Wayland-Coho             12.35   3 
 14 Tim Frew                  10 Letchworth               12.37   1 
 15 Connor Varno              11 Avon Central             12.38   2 
 16 Shane VanEpps             12 Pavilion Cen             12.40   1 
 17 Justin Hinkley            12 Caledonia-Mu             12.45   2 
 18 Josh Volk                 12 Warsaw                   12.46   2 
 19 Eli McWhinney             12 Perry Centra             12.52   1 
 20 Brian Gaffney             12 Livonia                  12.53   1 
 21 Alex Hargrave              9 Bath-Haverli             12.58   1 
 22 Dakota Lutz               11 Avon Central             12.65   2 
 23 Kyle Colucci               9 Hornell                  12.66   1 
 24 Tyler Jaggard             10 Letchworth               12.70   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   23.39   3 
  2 Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen             24.32   3 
  3 Christian Hollister       11 Perry Centra             24.41   3 
  4 Mo Carlon                 12 Geneseo                  24.60   3 
  5 Luke Bembower             12 Wayland-Coho             24.97   3 
  6 Brian Gaffney             12 Livonia                  25.04   2 
  7 Connor Varno              11 Avon Central             25.10   3 
  8 Shane VanEpps             12 Pavilion Cen             25.20   2 
  9 Tim Frew                  10 Letchworth               25.23   2 
 10 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli             25.44   3 
 11 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho             25.50   2 
 12 Josh Wilson               12 Hornell                  25.53   2 
 13 Matt Hanrahan              9 Hornell                  25.76   2 
 14 Alex Hargrave              9 Bath-Haverli             25.87   2 
 15 Eli McWhinney             12 Perry Centra             25.90   1 
 16 Mike Ianiro               10 Caledonia-Mu             25.96   2 
 17 Lucas Ayers               10 Livonia                  26.07   1 
 18 Mathew Holmes              9 Letchworth               26.12   1 
 19 Ray Anikwue               10 Letchworth               26.31   3 
 20 Trevor Horan              11 Livonia                  26.40   1 
 21 Tyler Jaggard             10 Letchworth               26.51   1 
 -- Michael Stein             11 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli             51.10   3 
  2 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   52.70   3 
  3 Connor Boor               12 Dansville                53.41   3 
  4 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                    53.78   3 
  5 Zach Polo                 12 Caledonia-Mu             53.81   3 
  6 Noah Wilson               11 Perry Centra             54.13   3 
  7 Ben Shepard               12 York                     54.92   2 
  8 Luke Bembower             12 Wayland-Coho             55.11   3 
  9 Josh Volk                 12 Warsaw                   55.25   2 
 10 Dakota VanOcker            9 Letchworth               56.54   3 
 11 Nate Montesano            11 Geneseo                  56.56   2 
 12 Alex Dean                 11 Avon Central             56.79   1 
 13 Chris Jason               12 Livonia                  57.22   2 
 14 Tim Frew                  10 Letchworth               57.65   2 
 15 Andrew Freeman            11 Livonia                  58.13   2 
 16 Tyler Schoonover          11 Pavilion Cen             58.36   1 
 17 Brian Dukelow             11 Perry Centra             59.15   1 
 18 Trevor Horan              11 Livonia                  59.49   1 
 19 Hunter Bresee              9 Bath-Haverli           1:00.34   1 
 20 Lazarus Wallace            9 Bath-Haverli           1:00.52   1 
 21 Michael Salvati            9 Avon Central           1:08.40   2 
 -- Josh Wilson               12 Hornell                     NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                2:06.05   2 
  2 Nick Montesano            11 Geneseo                2:06.36   2 
  3 Tremor Nicoli             10 Letchworth             2:07.08   2 
  4 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho           2:07.22   2 
  5 Nate Montesano            11 Geneseo                2:08.50   2 
  6 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                2:09.06   2 
  7 Fred Owen                  9 Livonia                2:09.39   2 
  8 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                  2:10.11   1 
  9 Austin Strobel             9 Keshequa               2:10.25   1 
 10 Jacob Grodis              11 Avon Central           2:10.74   2 
 11 Kieran O'Halloran         10 LeRoy                  2:10.97   2 
 12 Chris Jason               12 Livonia                2:13.85   1 
 13 Tim Vanslyke              11 Letchworth             2:15.53   2 
 14 DJ Betts                  12 Dansville              2:15.79   1 
 15 Tyler Schoonover          11 Pavilion Cen           2:17.68   1 
 16 Sean Dempsey              10 Avon Central           2:19.31   1 
 17 Austin Wheeler            12 Perry Centra           2:21.12   1 
 18 Alex Anderson             12 Avon Central           2:22.45   1 
 19 Alex Schafer              12 Warsaw                 2:25.06   1 
 20 Evan Dacey                12 York                   2:35.23   1 
 21 Zach Wadams               10 Dansville              2:45.94   1 
 -- Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                     NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            11 Caledonia-Mu           4:31.30   2 
  2 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Haverli           4:52.32   2 
  3 Tremor Nicoli             10 Letchworth             4:54.63   2 
  4 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia                4:56.01   2 
  5 Eric Wright               10 Warsaw                 4:56.43   2 
  6 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                  4:57.77   2 
  7 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                4:58.66   2 
  8 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                5:02.22   2 
  9 Austin Strobel             9 Keshequa               5:02.49   2 
 10 John Lauricella           10 LeRoy                  5:03.97   2 
 11 Fred Owen                  9 Livonia                5:09.66   2 
 12 Ben Consler               12 Livonia                5:11.41   2 
 13 Tyler Smith                9 Bath-Haverli           5:14.50   1 
 14 Torrin Lisi               10 Bath-Haverli           5:15.83   2 
 15 Nick Kwiecien             11 Perry Centra           5:18.42   1 
 16 Jake Blanchard            10 Keshequa               5:18.63   1 
 17 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho           5:21.08   1 
 18 Trevor Kline              10 Wayland-Coho           5:22.12   1 
 19 Nick Ladd                  9 Wayland-Coho           5:22.18   1 
 20 Ryan Snyder                8 Keshequa               5:24.40   1 
 21 Zach Wadams               10 Dansville              5:24.69   1 
 -- Nick Montesano            11 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 -- Alex Anderson             12 Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Jordan Cash                9 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            11 Caledonia-Mu          10:14.20  
  2 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                 10:16.99  
  3 Nick Kwiecien             11 Perry Centra          10:53.59  
  4 Jake Blanchard            10 Keshequa              11:06.43  
  5 Luis Matos                11 Avon Central          11:07.77  
  6 Trevor Kline              10 Wayland-Coho          11:14.41  
  7 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho          11:15.28  
  8 Jake Chichester           12 Livonia               11:19.76  
  9 Ryan Snyder                8 Keshequa              11:20.81  
 10 Spencer Malone             9 Geneseo               11:47.26  
 11 Nathan McGuire            10 Warsaw                11:55.10  
 12 Sam Yoder                  9 Bath-Haverli          12:10.74  
 13 Joe Cappadonia            10 Mount Morris          12:12.81  
 14 Ethan Kenyon               9 Perry Centra          12:20.28  
 15 Dominic Volpe             10 Avon Central          12:30.10  
 16 Jonathan Robinson          8 Avon Central          12:32.54  
 -- Alan Shipman              12 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Jake Kramer               12 Hornell                     NT  
 -- Matthew Huffman            9 Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                    16.44   2 
  2 Tony SanGregory            9 Warsaw                   16.71   2 
  3 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                  17.08   2 
  4 Bryce Adams               11 Dansville                17.37   2 
  5 Matt Lowden               11 Letchworth               17.46   2 
  6 Geoff Rice                11 Perry Centra             17.73   2 
  7 Tyler Pfuntner            12 Wayland-Coho             17.99   2 
  8 Brandon Jones             10 Caledonia-Mu             18.45   1 
  9 Hunter Mills              11 Livonia                  18.47   1 
 10 Alex Tamol                11 Letchworth               19.10   1 
 11 Sean Dollard              11 Caledonia-Mu             19.20   1 
 12 Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho             19.45   1 
 13 Koby Jacobs               11 Dansville                21.07   1 
 14 Paul Thater               12 Pavilion Cen             21.65   1 
 -- Jay Herrington            11 Bath-Haverli                NT   2 
 -- Osha Pries                11 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                    59.37   3 
  2 Noah Wilson               11 Perry Centra           1:00.46   3 
  3 Mike Metzger              12 Livonia                1:00.51   3 
  4 Tony SanGregory            9 Warsaw                 1:01.29   3 
  5 Levi Malone               12 Wayland-Coho           1:02.45   3 
  6 Matt Lowden               11 Letchworth             1:02.50   3 
  7 Geoff Rice                11 Perry Centra           1:03.18   3 
  8 Zach Messerschmidt        12 Geneseo                1:05.19   2 
  9 Andrew Freeman            11 Livonia                1:05.60   2 
 10 Brandon Jones             10 Caledonia-Mu           1:07.51   2 
 11 Matt May                  12 Wayland-Coho           1:07.92   2 
 12 Brad Ward                 11 Bath-Haverli           1:07.99   2 
 13 Bryce Adams               11 Dansville              1:08.15   2 
 14 Alex Tamol                11 Letchworth             1:08.71   2 
 15 Luis Matos                11 Avon Central           1:09.02   2 
 16 Josh Peck                 12 Livonia                1:10.71   1 
 17 Koby Jacobs               11 Dansville              1:11.39   1 
 -- Sam Martin                12 Pavilion Cen                NT   1 
 -- Osha Pries                11 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Jay Herrington            11 Bath-Haverli                NT   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia               10:25.96  
  2 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Haverli          10:40.18  
  3 Jake Kramer               12 Hornell               10:52.87  
  4 Eric Wright               10 Warsaw                10:56.12  
  5 Ben Consler               12 Livonia               11:07.67  
  6 David Rosell              12 Wayland-Coho          11:31.20  
  7 Ryan Snyder                8 Keshequa              11:31.80  
  8 Maximum Crystal           11 Letchworth            11:36.50  
  9 Tre Walters               11 Bath-Haverli          12:56.96  
 10 Johnathan Stenzel         10 Wayland-Coho          13:16.20  
 11 Dominic Volpe             10 Avon Central          13:16.58  
 12 Zach Wadams               10 Dansville             13:25.64  
 13 Matthew Huffman            9 Avon Central          13:33.64  
 14 Christian Valento          9 Pavilion Cen          13:41.85  
 15 Luke Conner               12 Perry Centra          14:42.59  
 -- Jonathan Robinson          8 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Spencer Malone             9 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry Central  'A'                                    45.51   2 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 46.74   2 
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                       47.47   2 
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                47.58   2 
  5 Dansville  'A'                                        47.83   2 
  6 Livonia  'A'                                          48.14   1 
  7 Hornell  'A'                                          48.52   2 
  8 Avon Central  'A'                                     48.71   2 
  9 Mount Morris  'A'                                     50.51   1 
 10 Pavilion Central  'A'                                 50.97   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   51.12   1 
 12 Keshequa  'A'                                         53.78   1 
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:37.50   2 
  2 Dansville  'A'                                      3:38.74   2 
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:46.44   2 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:46.81   2 
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:51.11   2 
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        3:53.14   2 
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        3:54.37   2 
  8 Avon Central  'A'                                   3:55.83   1 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:56.42   2 
 10 Mount Morris  'A'                                   4:05.92   1 
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:06.47   1 
 12 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:13.82   1 
 13 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:21.81   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay waterfall
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                        8:52.10  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               8:52.80  
  3 Perry Central  'A'                                  9:00.35  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:14.41  
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:16.80  
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:49.07  
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        9:51.12  
  7 Keshequa  'A'                                       9:51.12  
  9 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:20.82  
 -- Dansville  'A'                                           NT  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               12 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli           6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Ray Anikwue               10 Letchworth             5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Alec Rice                 11 Geneseo                5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Wisezear Pries            10 Perry Centra           5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Anthony Butler            10 Letchworth             5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Connell Landino           12 Wayland-Coho          J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Nick Thegard              11 Keshequa              J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Justin Hinkley            12 Caledonia-Mu           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Tyler McIntosh            12 Wayland-Coho           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 DJ Betts                  12 Dansville              5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Austin Ayers              11 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Brad Ward                 11 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 -- Brian Dukelow             11 Perry Centra                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell               12-07.00      3.83m 
  2 Joe Nauret                12 Letchworth            11-07.00      3.53m 
  3 Nathan Crane               9 Letchworth           J11-07.00      3.53m 
  4 Noah Wilson               11 Perry Centra         J11-07.00      3.53m 
  4 Austin Wheeler            12 Perry Centra         J11-07.00      3.53m 
  5 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli         J11-01.00      3.37m 
  5 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                J11-01.00      3.37m 
  8 Jake Kramer               12 Hornell               10-04.00      3.14m 
  9 Shane Gilman              10 Dansville             10-01.00      3.07m 
  9 Kevin Vinci               11 Livonia               10-01.00      3.07m 
  9 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          10-01.00      3.07m 
 12 Cass McAllister           12 Wayland-Coho           9-07.00      2.92m 
 13 Dylan Bowser              11 Dansville              9-01.00      2.76m 
 13 Hunter Mills              11 Livonia                9-01.00      2.76m 
 13 Eric Leary                10 Geneseo                9-01.00      2.76m 
 13 Evan Halstead             10 Geneseo                9-01.00      2.76m 
 17 Andy Paddock               8 Perry Centra           8-01.00      2.46m 
 -- Jonathan Robinson          8 Avon Central                NH            
 -- Darik White               11 Mount Morris                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump open pit
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 20-09.00      6.32m 
  2 Mo Carlon                 12 Geneseo               20-01.50      6.13m 
  3 Nick Thegard              11 Keshequa              19-09.50      6.03m 
  4 Alec Rice                 11 Geneseo               19-09.00      6.01m 
  5 Anthony Butler            10 Letchworth            19-08.50      6.00m 
  6 Connor Varno              11 Avon Central          19-01.00      5.81m 
  7 David Hollingshead        12 Livonia               19-00.00      5.79m 
  8 Chris Bush                12 Warsaw                18-09.50      5.72m 
  9 Ben Shepard               12 York                  18-02.50      5.54m 
 10 Christopher Miller        10 Warsaw                17-10.50      5.44m 
 10 Tyler Constable           10 Letchworth            17-10.50      5.44m 
 12 Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen          17-09.50      5.42m 
 13 Eli McWhinney             12 Perry Centra          17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Chris Hinkley             10 Caledonia-Mu          17-06.50      5.34m 
 15 Connor Boor               12 Dansville             17-04.50      5.29m 
 16 Justin Hinkley            12 Caledonia-Mu          17-02.50      5.24m 
 17 Reed Goho                  9 Mount Morris          16-08.50      5.09m 
 18 Michael Stein             11 York                  16-08.00      5.08m 
 19 Alex Anderson             12 Avon Central          16-02.00      4.92m 
 20 Lucas Ayers               10 Livonia               16-01.50      4.91m 
 21 Dustin Pierce             11 Dansville             15-06.00      4.72m 
 22 Andrew Hurlburt           10 Hornell               14-06.00      4.41m 
 -- John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho                ND            
 -- Austin Ayers              11 Livonia                     ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump open pit
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               12 LeRoy                 46-11.50     14.31m 
  2 Ben Shepard               12 York                  42-08.00     13.00m 
  3 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                J42-08.00     13.00m 
  4 Andrew Hollister          10 Perry Centra          40-11.00     12.47m 
  5 Chris Bush                12 Warsaw                40-01.00     12.21m 
  6 Alec Rice                 11 Geneseo               39-10.00     12.14m 
  7 Jack Bates                11 Bath-Haverli          39-01.50     11.92m 
  8 Anthony Butler            10 Letchworth            38-06.00     11.73m 
  9 John Kimmel               11 Wayland-Coho          38-04.00     11.68m 
 10 David Hollingshead        12 Livonia               37-06.00     11.43m 
 11 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell               37-00.00     11.27m 
 12 Bryce Adams               11 Dansville             35-08.00     10.87m 
 13 Christopher Miller        10 Warsaw                35-06.00     10.82m 
 14 Brian Gaffney             12 Livonia               35-05.00     10.79m 
 15 Ryan Bailey               11 Geneseo               35-04.00     10.76m 
 16 Kyle Ellis                 9 Avon Central          35-00.00     10.66m 
 17 Paul Thater               12 Pavilion Cen          34-10.00     10.61m 
 18 Connell Landino           12 Wayland-Coho          33-11.00     10.33m 
 19 Brad Ward                 11 Bath-Haverli          33-07.00     10.23m 
 20 Josh Ladd                 11 Wayland-Coho          33-03.00     10.13m 
 21 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               33-01.00     10.08m 
 22 Dustin Pierce             11 Dansville             32-08.00      9.95m 
 23 Tre Walters               11 Bath-Haverli          31-09.00      9.67m 
 -- Shakeem Jackson            9 Hornell                     ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Newcomb               12 York                  44-07.00     13.58m 
  2 George Shaw               10 Geneseo               44-06.00     13.56m 
  3 Zach Kellogg              11 Hornell               43-00.00     13.10m 
  4 Christian Kaczmarek       11 Warsaw                40-10.00     12.44m 
  5 Robert Shoemaker          12 Caledonia-Mu          40-03.00     12.26m 
  6 Tyler Oyer                11 Hornell               40-00.00     12.19m 
  7 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano       9 Perry Centra          39-08.00     12.09m 
  8 Antoine Bordon            12 Warsaw                38-08.00     11.78m 
  9 Michael Macauley          11 Geneseo               37-05.00     11.40m 
 10 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                37-00.00     11.27m 
 11 Caleb Sick                12 Wayland-Coho          36-06.50     11.13m 
 12 Noah Herington            11 Bath-Haverli          36-03.50     11.06m 
 13 Jake Knights              12 Livonia               35-11.00     10.94m 
 14 Brad Bliss                10 Letchworth            35-05.00     10.79m 
 15 Zach Hutton               11 Warsaw                34-02.00     10.41m 
 16 Tristen Prine             10 Avon Central          33-07.50     10.24m 
 17 Jacob Hoffman             12 Pavilion Cen          33-07.00     10.23m 
 17 Jake Hilton               12 Livonia               33-07.00     10.23m 
 19 James Loss                11 Avon Central          32-08.00      9.95m 
 20 Caleb Burdett             10 Hornell               32-05.00      9.88m 
 21 Casey Deming              11 Bath-Haverli          32-04.00      9.85m 
 22 Zach Englert               9 York                  31-09.00      9.67m 
 23 John Valentine            10 Avon Central          29-05.00      8.96m 
 -- Clinton Nickens           11 LeRoy                       ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Knights              12 Livonia                 123-10     37.74m 
  2 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano       9 Perry Centra            120-07     36.75m 
  3 Zach Kellogg              11 Hornell                 119-10     36.52m 
  4 Joe Newcomb               12 York                    118-07     36.14m 
  5 Robert Shoemaker          12 Caledonia-Mu            116-10     35.61m 
  6 Michael Macauley          11 Geneseo                 116-02     35.40m 
  7 Christian Kaczmarek       11 Warsaw                  108-10     33.17m 
  8 Jacob Plesums             10 Warsaw                  107-05     32.74m 
  9 Casey Deming              11 Bath-Haverli            106-01     32.33m 
 10 Jamar Green               11 Letchworth              105-01     32.02m 
 11 Tyler Oyer                11 Hornell                 101-09     31.01m 
 12 Jacob Hoffman             12 Pavilion Cen            101-06     30.93m 
 13 George Shaw               10 Geneseo                 100-01     30.50m 
 14 Brad Bliss                10 Letchworth              100-00     30.48m 
 15 Antoine Bordon            12 Warsaw                   97-03     29.64m 
 16 Caleb Burdett             10 Hornell                  95-02     29.00m 
 17 Tyler Schulz              12 Livonia                  95-01     28.98m 
 18 Bryce Chapman             11 Geneseo                  94-08     28.85m 
 19 Travis Cornbau            12 Dansville                92-00     28.04m 
 20 Nate Cooley               12 Perry Centra             89-08     27.33m 
 21 Tyler Fuller              12 York                     87-10     26.77m 
 22 Zach Hutton               11 Warsaw                   85-10     26.16m 
 -- Alex Schafer              12 Warsaw                      ND            
 -- Nathan Reeve               9 Bath-Haverli                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli           4:39.88   2    681
  2 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen           4:41.14   2    673
  3 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                4:58.05   1    571
  4 Jack Tabak                11 Geneseo                5:04.40   1    535
  5 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                 5:07.21   1    519
  6 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                  5:08.43   1    512
  7 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                5:11.14   2    497
  8 Trevor Owens              10 Letchworth             5:19.51   2    453
  9 Eric Scott                12 Avon Central           5:25.02   2    424
 10 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                  5:33.82   1    381
 11 Jacob Kiggins             12 Avon Central           5:34.51   2    377
 12 Kyle Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                5:35.66   2    372
 13 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa               5:36.02   1    370
 14 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa               5:41.74   1    343
 15 Michael Torregiano        12 Avon Central           5:55.17   2    284
 16 Dylan Lowery              11 Hornell                6:02.07   1    256
 -- Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 -- Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo                     NT   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli             16.99   1    625
  2 Trevor Owens              10 Letchworth               18.87   3    444
  3 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    18.95   3    437
  4 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             18.96   2    436
  5 Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo                  19.58   1    383
  6 Eric Scott                12 Avon Central             19.68   1    375
  7 Kyle Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  19.74   3    370
  8 Jacob Kiggins             12 Avon Central             20.39   1    319
  9 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  20.87   3    284
 10 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa                 20.88   3    283
 11 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                    20.96   1    277
 12 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                  21.31   2    253
 13 Michael Torregiano        12 Avon Central             21.65   2    231
 14 Jack Tabak                11 Geneseo                  21.81   1    220
 15 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                   21.86   2    217
 16 Dylan Lowery              11 Hornell                  22.58   3    174
 17 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa                 23.91   2    107
 -- Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo                  1.74m    5-08.50    577
  2 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Michael Torregiano        12 Avon Central             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Eric Scott                12 Avon Central             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  7 Jacob Kiggins             12 Avon Central             1.49m    4-10.50    381
  7 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    1.49m    4-10.50    381
  7 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
  7 Kyle Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
  7 Trevor Owens              10 Letchworth               1.49m    4-10.50    381
 12 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa                 1.39m    4-06.75    310
 12 Dylan Lowery              11 Hornell                  1.39m    4-06.75    310
 12 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                   1.39m    4-06.75    310
 12 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa                 1.39m    4-06.75    310
 12 Jack Tabak                11 Geneseo                  1.39m    4-06.75    310
 17 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                    1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli             5.51m   18-01.00    483
  2 Kyle Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  5.31m   17-05.25    443
  3 Trevor Owens              10 Letchworth               5.14m   16-10.50    409
  4 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  5 Michael Torregiano        12 Avon Central             5.06m   16-07.25    394
  6 Eric Scott                12 Avon Central             5.02m   16-05.75    386
  7 Jacob Kiggins             12 Avon Central             4.92m   16-01.75    367
  8 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                  4.87m   15-11.75    358
  9 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  4.80m   15-09.00    345
 10 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa                 4.66m   15-03.50    319
 11 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                   4.65m   15-03.25    317
 12 Dylan Lowery              11 Hornell                  4.58m   15-00.50    304
 13 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                    4.39m   14-05.00    271
 14 Jack Tabak                11 Geneseo                  4.29m   14-01.00    254
 15 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    4.18m   13-08.75    235
 16 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa                 3.98m   13-00.75    203
 -- Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo                 11.49m   37-08.50    575
  2 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen            10.85m   35-07.25    537
  3 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli            10.52m   34-06.25    517
  4 Trevor Owens              10 Letchworth              10.50m   34-05.50    516
  5 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa                 9.86m   32-04.25    477
  6 Michael Torregiano        12 Avon Central             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  7 Jacob Kiggins             12 Avon Central             8.42m   27-07.50    391
  8 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                  8.14m   26-08.50    375
  9 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                    7.96m   26-01.50    364
 10 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                  7.90m   25-11.00    360
 11 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                   7.55m   24-09.25    340
 12 Dylan Lowery              11 Hornell                  7.34m   24-01.00    327
 13 Eric Scott                12 Avon Central             7.22m   23-08.25    320
 14 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                    7.10m   23-03.50    313
 15 Kyle Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  7.02m   23-00.50    308
 16 Jack Tabak                11 Geneseo                  6.74m   22-01.50    292
 17 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa                 6.20m   20-04.25    260
 -- Devin Mix                 10 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli              2850   10   
  2 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen              2461    8   
  3 Trevor Owens              10 Letchworth                2203    6   
  4 Kyle Rollins               9 Geneseo                   2030    4   
  5 Eric Scott                12 Avon Central              1969    2   
  6 Dean Damon                10 Livonia                   1938    1   
  7 Michael Torregiano        12 Avon Central              1902  
  8 Kyle Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                   1874  
  9 Jacob Kiggins             12 Avon Central              1835  
 10 JJ Kuhn                    9 LeRoy                     1798  
 11 Connor McEvoy              9 Keshequa                  1759  
 12 Charlie McKeown           11 Warsaw                    1703  
 13 Nate Flint                12 LeRoy                     1636  
 14 Jack Tabak                11 Geneseo                   1611  
 15 Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo                   1535  
 16 Dylan Lowery              11 Hornell                   1371  
 17 Matt Simone                9 Keshequa                  1223  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland-Cohocton            10        2) Avon Central                8   
    3) Letchworth                   6        4) Geneseo                     4   
    5) Caledonia-Mumford            2        6) Livonia                     1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath-Haverling              10        2) Pavilion Central            8   
    3) Letchworth                   6        4) Geneseo                     4   
    5) Avon Central                 2        6) Livonia                     1