Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Genesee Region - 5/17/2014                           
                               Oakfield-Alabama                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Rutland              10 Kendall                  12.97   4  10   
  2 Olivia George              9 Alexander Ce             13.40   4   8   
  3 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen             13.52   4   6   
  4 Taylor Requa               8 Kendall                  13.78   4   4   
  5 Madison Neurohr           10 Pembroke                 13.83   4   2   
  6 Hannah Duttweiler         10 Pembroke                 13.87   4   1   
  7 Cassie Hartman            10 Byron-Bergen             14.33   3 
  8 Breanna Walker            11 Wheatland-Ch             14.36   1 
  9 Ali Noll                  12 Notre Dame-B             14.45   2 
 10 Caity Vereecken           11 Byron-Bergen             14.64   3 
 11 Maria Maxon                9 Attica                   14.84   2 
 12 Jenna Lupulak              8 Kendall                  15.27   2 
 13 Ayanna Sampson             8 Wheatland-Ch             15.29   2 
 14 Savannah Bienias           8 Alexander Ce             15.46   3 
 15 Alexus Wenzel              9 Alexander Ce             15.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland            10 Kendall                  26.91   4  10   
  2 Olivia George              9 Alexander Ce             28.13   4   8   
  3 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen             28.21   4   6   
  4 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             28.72   4   4   
  5 Nicole DiSalvo            12 Oakfield-Ala             29.19   4   2   
  6 Madison Neurohr           10 Pembroke                 29.26   3   1   
  7 Cassie Hartman            10 Byron-Bergen             29.59   3 
  8 Taylor Requa               8 Kendall                  29.86   4 
  9 Alex Kowalewski            9 Attica                   29.92   3 
 10 Emma Patterson            10 Pembroke                 30.00   3 
 11 Julia Smith                7 Holley Centr             31.08   2 
 12 Maya Benda                 9 Byron-Bergen             31.76   2 
 13 Ali Noll                  12 Notre Dame-B             31.90   2 
 14 Ayanna Sampson             8 Wheatland-Ch             31.97   1 
 15 Reanne Dressler            9 Byron-Bergen             32.72   2 
 16 Megan Hardenbrook          8 Kendall                  33.54   2 
 17 Emily Pearson             12 Holley Centr             33.91   1 
 18 Alexus Wenzel              9 Alexander Ce             34.34   1 
 19 Haley Fletcher             9 Alexander Ce             35.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen           1:03.92   3  10   
  2 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B           1:05.66   2   8   
  3 Andreah Mott              12 Oakfield-Ala           1:06.96   3   6   
  4 Julia Smith                7 Holley Centr           1:07.23   3   4   
  5 Alex Kowalewski            9 Attica                 1:07.93   3   2   
  6 Lizzie Nash                8 Attica                 1:08.35   2   1   
  7 Grace Campbell             9 Byron-Bergen           1:10.86   2 
  8 Kali Wright               10 Alexander Ce           1:12.98   1 
  9 Kristy Mundaniohl          9 Kendall                1:13.64   2 
 10 Katie Wolfley             12 Alexander Ce           1:13.96   1 
 11 Taylor Requa               8 Kendall                1:14.12   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Dyson                9 Pembroke               2:29.97   2  10   
  2 Monica Merlau             12 Holley Centr           2:32.01   2   8   
  3 Samantha Walker           11 Byron-Bergen           2:37.79   2   6   
  4 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B           2:38.90   2   4   
  5 Liz Hawes                 11 Oakfield-Ala           2:45.33   2   2   
  6 Maddie Vonglis            10 Wheatland-Ch           2:45.59   2   1   
  7 Lauren Hume                8 Alexander Ce           2:48.85   1 
  8 Danielle Foeller          11 Byron-Bergen           2:49.15   2 
  9 Grace Kibler               8 Attica                 2:49.22   2 
 10 Morgan Franklin            9 Wheatland-Ch           2:50.44   2 
 11 Natalie Stockshlader      11 Attica                 2:50.50   1 
 12 Kristy Mundaniohl          9 Kendall                2:53.77   1 
 13 Mellisa Jarnot             8 Attica                 2:54.20   2 
 14 Logan Cadieux              8 Oakfield-Ala           2:54.65   2 
 15 Morgan Fuller              8 Byron-Bergen           2:55.22   2 
 16 Alexandria Loewke          9 Byron-Bergen           2:58.67   2 
 17 Molly Remsen              12 Oakfield-Ala           2:59.27   1 
 18 Danielle Sharick          12 Pembroke               3:01.14   2 
 19 Abby Collins               7 Kendall                3:03.84   1 
 20 Elizabeth Richardson       8 Alexander Ce           3:06.32   1 
 21 Haley Fletcher             9 Alexander Ce           3:07.96   1 
 22 Kristin Peters            12 Pembroke               3:08.54   1 
 23 Sara Pieneszak             9 Kendall                3:09.21   1 
 24 Hannah Ulmen               8 Kendall                3:09.37   1 
 25 Laura Redinger            12 Byron-Bergen           3:10.53   1 
 26 Alison Nixon               7 Notre Dame-B           3:11.05   1 
 27 Jordyn Atkinson            9 Alexander Ce           3:31.38   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Perry              9 Pembroke               5:11.51   2  10   
  2 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B           5:18.31   2   8   
  3 Raelynn Moskal            12 Alexander Ce           5:20.17   2   6   
  4 Morgan Munger             10 Oakfield-Ala           5:21.04   2   4   
  5 Charlene Clay             12 Byron-Bergen           5:31.07   2   2   
  6 Grace Kibler               8 Attica                 5:31.15   2   1   
  7 Morgan Fuller              8 Byron-Bergen           5:31.21   2 
  8 Maddie Vonglis            10 Wheatland-Ch           5:38.85   2 
  9 Danielle Foeller          11 Byron-Bergen           5:41.74   1 
 10 Katie Rebmann              8 Alexander Ce           5:44.65   1 
 11 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr           5:48.04   2 
 12 Alexandria Loewke          9 Byron-Bergen           5:48.45   1 
 13 Logan Cadieux              8 Oakfield-Ala           5:52.30   1 
 14 Morgan Franklin            9 Wheatland-Ch           5:52.60   2 
 15 Kristin Peters            12 Pembroke               5:53.21   2 
 16 Alison Nixon               7 Notre Dame-B           5:53.91   1 
 17 Lizzie Rath                9 Kendall                5:54.72   2 
 18 Mellisa Jarnot             8 Attica                 5:56.80   1 
 19 Kate Witkowski             8 Attica                 5:57.54   1 
 20 Elizabeth Richardson       8 Alexander Ce           6:02.07   1 
 21 Andrea Villaboos           8 Kendall                6:13.37   2 
 22 Danielle Sharick          12 Pembroke               6:25.56   1 
 23 Laura Redinger            12 Byron-Bergen           6:31.10   1 
 24 Nicole Swimline           12 Pembroke               6:35.92   1 
 25 Amanda Starczewski        12 Pembroke               7:28.83   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Perry              9 Pembroke              11:26.64   10   
  2 Charlene Clay             12 Byron-Bergen          11:58.91    8   
  3 Morgan Munger             10 Oakfield-Ala          12:02.65    6   
  4 Emily Radford             11 Holley Centr          12:17.56    4   
  5 Katie Rebmann              8 Alexander Ce          12:53.29    2   
  6 River Facklam             12 Attica                13:20.21    1   
  7 Lizzie Rath                9 Kendall               13:28.16  
  8 Andrea Villaboos           8 Kendall               13:33.86  
  9 Macayla Barnes            11 Attica                13:38.30  
 10 Tabitha Salonen           10 Kendall               15:24.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                   17.41   3  10   
  2 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             17.49   3   8   
  3 Jenna Jacobs              10 Kendall                  17.95   3   6   
  4 Jessica DeAngelo          12 Alexander Ce             17.99   3   4   
  5 Eva Reda-Kendrick         12 Pembroke                 18.45   3   2   
  6 Monica Merlau             12 Holley Centr             18.60   3   1   
  7 Breanna Walker            11 Wheatland-Ch             19.21   2 
  8 Lindsey Luce              10 Attica                   19.34   2 
  9 Ashley Robbins            12 Byron-Bergen             19.45   2 
 10 Jenna Losapio              9 Kendall                  20.52   2 
 11 Lyndsay Wright             8 Kendall                  20.87   1 
 12 Paige Perry                8 Attica                   21.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           1:10.36   3  10   
  2 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B           1:11.60   3   8   
  3 Nikki Blackburn           12 Holley Centr           1:11.65   3   6   
  4 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen           1:16.50   2   4   
  5 Alexis Payton              9 Kendall                1:19.04   3   2   
  6 Breanna Walker            11 Wheatland-Ch           1:20.41   2   1   
  7 Katie Wolfley             12 Alexander Ce           1:20.56   2 
  8 Maria Maxon                9 Attica                 1:21.27   2 
  9 Libby Ziegler              9 Attica                 1:21.76   1 
 10 Emily Alvut               12 Alexander Ce           1:25.34   1 
 11 Paige Perry                8 Attica                 1:25.59   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           8:24.5h   10   
  2 Charlene Clay             12 Byron-Bergen           8:37.9h    8   
  3 Maddie Vonglis            10 Wheatland-Ch           8:47.4h    6   
  4 Samantha Walker           11 Byron-Bergen           8:49.8h    4   
  5 Emily Shaw                11 Pembroke               8:54.5h    2   
  6 Danielle Foeller          11 Byron-Bergen           9:07.0h    1   
  7 Macayla Barnes            11 Attica                 9:47.3h  
  8 Amanda Starczewski        12 Pembroke              10:37.4h  
  9 Emily Stryker              9 Wheatland-Ch          11:07.0h  
 -- Ashley Montgomery         10 Byron-Bergen                FS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall                                               50.97   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.09   2   8   
  3 Pembroke                                              53.86   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central                                     55.66   2   4   
  5 Attica                                                56.77   1   2   
  6 Holley Central                                        57.17   2   1   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 58.22   1 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    59.88   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:21.10   2  10   
  2 Pembroke                                            4:31.85   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                      4:39.64   2   6   
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               4:44.09   2   4   
  5 Attica                                              4:48.72   1   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   4:55.33   1   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:17.41   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:25.38   10   
  2 Pembroke                                           10:30.59    8   
  3 Holley Central                                     10:40.56    6   
  4 Alexander Central                                  11:21.81    4   
  5 Attica                                             11:34.33    2   
  6 Kendall                                            13:09.77    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Luce              10 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Alissa Borlaug            11 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Nikki Blackburn           12 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  3 Abbie Kelley              11 Byron-Bergen           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Maya Rutland              10 Kendall                4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 Lyndsay Wright             8 Kendall                3-08.00      1.11m   1   
  7 Emily Pearson             12 Holley Centr           3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- Megan Hardenbrook          8 Kendall                     NH            
 -- Morgan Fuller              8 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Alexis Payton              9 Kendall                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          12 Alexander Ce          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Grace Mortellaro          12 Notre Dame-B           8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  2 Brittany Merrell          12 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  4 Hannah Duttweiler         10 Pembroke              J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Claudia Passarell         12 Holley Centr           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Emma Patterson            10 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Libby Ziegler              9 Attica                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Hannah Ulmen               8 Kendall               J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Alissa Borlaug            11 Alexander Ce          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Kristy Mundaniohl          9 Kendall                6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Luca Fahmer                8 Holley Centr           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Megan Hardenbrook          8 Kendall                6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen           5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Reanne Dressler            9 Byron-Bergen           5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Emily Pearson             12 Holley Centr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Savannah Bienias           8 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Alexis Payton              9 Kendall                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland            10 Kendall               16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen          15-01.75      4.61m   8   
  3 Olivia George              9 Alexander Ce          15-01.00      4.59m   6   
  4 Claudia Passarell         12 Holley Centr          14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  5 Tania Arellano            11 Kendall               14-08.75      4.48m   2   
  6 Macey Cook                10 Attica                14-06.75      4.43m   1   
  7 Grace Krizen               8 Pembroke              13-04.75      4.08m 
  8 Brianna Matteson          10 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.25      4.07m 
  9 Madison Neurohr           10 Pembroke              13-03.00      4.03m 
 10 Jessica Hofer             10 Kendall               12-11.75      3.95m 
 11 Caity Vereecken           11 Byron-Bergen          12-10.75      3.93m 
 12 Habermas Brittany         12 Oakfield-Ala          12-05.25      3.79m 
 13 Eva Reda-Kendrick         12 Pembroke              11-10.75      3.62m 
 14 Luca Fahmer                8 Holley Centr          11-03.25      3.43m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                31-08.50      9.66m  10   
  2 Tania Arellano            11 Kendall               31-04.75      9.56m   8   
  3 Macey Cook                10 Attica                31-03.50      9.53m   6   
  4 Kali Wright               10 Alexander Ce          30-08.00      9.34m   4   
  5 Abbie Kelley              11 Byron-Bergen          29-03.50      8.92m   2   
  6 Ashley Robbins            12 Byron-Bergen          28-07.25      8.71m   1   
  7 Jayna Wright              10 Alexander Ce          27-02.25      8.28m 
  8 Jessica Hofer             10 Kendall               27-01.50      8.26m 
  9 Lydia Spiotta             12 Alexander Ce          26-09.75      8.17m 
 10 Brianna Matteson          10 Oakfield-Ala          26-05.50      8.06m 
 11 Allison Bartholomew       12 Oakfield-Ala          25-03.00      7.69m 
 12 Habermas Brittany         12 Oakfield-Ala          24-07.75      7.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lydia Spiotta             12 Alexander Ce          32-07.00      9.93m  10   
  2 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                30-10.00      9.39m   8   
  3 Johnae Naylor             10 Byron-Bergen          30-03.50      9.23m   6   
  4 Samantha Coffey           12 Attica                30-03.00      9.22m   4   
  5 Tara Meyer                10 Attica                29-05.25      8.97m   2   
  6 Rebecca Krenzer           10 Notre Dame-B          27-08.50      8.44m   1   
  7 Jaimee Bechard            11 Byron-Bergen          27-06.50      8.39m 
  8 Jade Underwood            11 Holley Centr          27-05.25      8.36m 
  9 Paige Whittier            12 Holley Centr          27-05.00      8.35m 
 10 Samantha Barniak          11 Holley Centr          27-01.75      8.27m 
 11 Jenna Duermeyer           11 Pembroke              26-04.75      8.04m 
 12 Alicyn Bizari              9 Byron-Bergen          24-00.75      7.33m 
 13 Jasmine Boswell           10 Wheatland-Ch          23-09.50      7.25m 
 14 Amanda Bucknam            11 Alexander Ce          22-11.50      6.99m 
 15 Jessie Rudnik             12 Pembroke              22-10.50      6.97m 
 16 Sam Morgante              11 Byron-Bergen          22-02.25      6.76m 
 17 Katherine Vonglis          8 Wheatland-Ch          21-11.75      6.69m 
 18 Audrey Browne             12 Alexander Ce          21-10.75      6.67m 
 19 Mariah Borlaug            11 Alexander Ce          21-08.00      6.60m 
 20 Kaleigh Waldo             11 Alexander Ce          20-07.00      6.27m 
 21 Jenny West                11 Kendall               20-03.75      6.19m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alicia Dylag              11 Attica                   81-01     24.71m  10   
  2 Samantha Barniak          11 Holley Centr             80-09     24.61m   8   
  3 Rebecca Krenzer           10 Notre Dame-B             77-08     23.67m   6   
  4 Sam Morgante              11 Byron-Bergen             77-05     23.59m   4   
  5 Jenna Duermeyer           11 Pembroke                 76-05     23.29m   2   
  6 Paige Whittier            12 Holley Centr             73-09     22.47m   1   
  7 Kaleigh Waldo             11 Alexander Ce             71-07     21.81m 
  8 Jaimee Bechard            11 Byron-Bergen             69-05     21.15m 
  9 Johnae Naylor             10 Byron-Bergen             65-11     20.09m 
 10 Susan Kehl                10 Attica                   64-10     19.76m 
 11 Isabelle Wickins           8 Attica                   64-03     19.58m 
 12 Katherine Vonglis          8 Wheatland-Ch             59-02     18.03m 
 13 Jenny West                11 Kendall                  58-08     17.88m 
 14 Amanda Bucknam            11 Alexander Ce             58-00     17.67m 
 15 Mariah Borlaug            11 Alexander Ce             57-10     17.62m 
 16 Jenna Lupulak              8 Kendall                  55-05     16.89m 
 17 Jessie Rudnik             12 Pembroke                 54-03     16.53m 
 18 Jade Underwood            11 Holley Centr             54-00     16.45m 
 19 Brittany Regan             9 Kendall                  52-02     15.90m 
 20 Jasmine Boswell           10 Wheatland-Ch             48-01     14.65m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                 2:49.77     466
  2 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen           2:56.83     395
  3 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr           2:57.82     386
  4 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                 2:59.47     370
  5 Jacqueline Vonglis        11 Wheatland-Ch           3:00.78     358
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                   18.90     400
  2 Jacqueline Vonglis        11 Wheatland-Ch             19.03     388
  3 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   19.74     324
  4 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr             20.59     255
  5 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             20.92     230
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Jacqueline Vonglis        11 Wheatland-Ch             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                   4.35m   14-03.25    391
  2 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   3.67m   12-00.50    235
  3 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr             3.66m   12-00.25    233
  4 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             3.50m   11-05.75    200
  5 Jacqueline Vonglis        11 Wheatland-Ch             3.36m   11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   7.28m   23-10.75    353
  2 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  3 Jacqueline Vonglis        11 Wheatland-Ch             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  4 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  5 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                   6.61m   21-08.25    310
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                    2133   10   
  2 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                    1641    8   
  3 Lexi Reyngoudt            12 Holley Centr              1562    6   
  4 Jacqueline Vonglis        11 Wheatland-Ch              1418    4   
  5 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen              1367    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Shanley              11 Byron-Bergen             11.65   4  10   
  2 Miguel Mateos             12 Byron-Bergen             11.96   4   8   
  3 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             12.20   4   6   
  4 Aaron Dart                12 Byron-Bergen             12.30   4   4   
  5 Justin Hards              12 Kendall                  12.37   3   2   
  6 Will Condo                11 Kendall                  12.40   4   1   
  7 Dustin Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce             12.48   3 
  8 Zion Dickerson             9 Wheatland-Ch             12.58   3 
  9 Tyler Laird               11 Alexander Ce             12.64   4 
 10 Cole Boller               10 Pembroke                 12.88   2 
 11 Jordan Gardner             9 Byron-Bergen             13.05   2 
 12 Bryan Sharick             11 Pembroke                 13.07   2 
 13 Joseph Losapio             9 Kendall                  13.08   3 
 14 Justice Leisten-Schwable  12 Oakfield-Ala             13.15   1 
 15 Kevin Bayley-Henshaw       8 Wheatland-Ch             13.16   2 
 16 Brandon Lewis             10 Kendall                  13.31   3 
 17 Zachary Jasen              9 Alexander Ce             13.35   1 
 18 Ethan Osborne             10 Notre Dame-B             13.40   1 
 19 Jimmy Zickl                9 Notre Dame-B             13.43   2 
 20 Peicong Wu                10 Alexander Ce             13.52   1 
 21 Ryan Shormann             12 Notre Dame-B             15.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Branden Riggs             12 Alexander Ce             24.68   4  10   
  2 Mike Shanley              11 Byron-Bergen             24.78   4   8   
  3 Dylan Rowcliffe           10 Byron-Bergen             24.81   4   6   
  4 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             24.95   4   4   
  5 Sal Schwable              10 Oakfield-Ala             25.01   4   2   
  6 Justin Hards              12 Kendall                  25.26   4   1   
  7 Cole Boller               10 Pembroke                 26.26   2 
  8 Zion Dickerson             9 Wheatland-Ch             26.48   3 
  9 Brennan Neidrauer         12 Oakfield-Ala             26.71   3 
 10 Zebulon Huber              9 Attica                   26.95   2 
 11 Jordan Gardner             9 Byron-Bergen             27.04   3 
 12 Jimmy Zickl                9 Notre Dame-B             27.44   2 
 13 Landon Bish                8 Oakfield-Ala             27.71   2 
 14 Justice Leisten-Schwable  12 Oakfield-Ala             27.73   2 
 15 Peicong Wu                10 Alexander Ce             27.88   2 
 16 Alejandro Ocampo          10 Byron-Bergen             28.10   3 
 17 Thomas Slenker            11 Alexander Ce             28.15   1 
 18 Ryan Shormann             12 Notre Dame-B             33.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Will Condo                11 Kendall                  53.57   3  10   
  2 Jesse Pflaumer            12 Byron-Bergen             53.82   3   8   
  3 Joseph Zickl              11 Notre Dame-B             54.52   3   6   
  4 Luke Hollenbeck           11 Byron-Bergen             55.08   3   4   
  5 Austin Woerner            12 Wheatland-Ch             56.84   3   2   
  6 Dan Flanagan              12 Holley Centr             56.96   3   1   
  7 Alex Burg                 10 Attica                   57.27   2 
  8 Matt DeSimone              8 Holley Centr             59.00   2 
  9 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B             59.51   2 
 10 Clay Chris                11 Byron-Bergen           1:00.14   2 
 11 Nick Hance                11 Kendall                1:00.38   2 
 12 Landon Bish                8 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.52   2 
 13 Chris Lemley               9 Notre Dame-B           1:00.87   1 
 14 Benjamin Frasche           9 Kendall                1:03.52   1 
 15 Thomas Slenker            11 Alexander Ce           1:05.22   1 
 16 Jason Klinkbeil           11 Alexander Ce           1:05.30   1 
 17 Nathan Ford               10 Alexander Ce           1:05.34   1 
 18 Ryan Shormann             12 Notre Dame-B           1:15.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen           2:00.16   2  10   
  2 Martin Beadle             11 Holley Centr           2:07.37   2   8   
  3 Luke Hollenbeck           11 Byron-Bergen           2:09.17   2   6   
  4 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           2:09.65   2   4   
  5 Joseph Zickl              11 Notre Dame-B           2:10.48   2   2   
  6 Alex Burg                 10 Attica                 2:11.01   2   1   
  7 Trent Stack               12 Oakfield-Ala           2:20.54   2 
  8 Dylan Fix                 11 Notre Dame-B           2:20.86   2 
  9 Dalton Carlsen             9 Oakfield-Ala           2:23.38   2 
 10 Thomas Finnigan iii       12 Attica                 2:25.68   1 
 11 David Schrenker           10 Byron-Bergen           2:26.07   1 
 12 Jesse McCormick           10 Kendall                2:27.10   1 
 13 Cristian Johnston         12 Pembroke               2:28.23   1 
 14 Aaron Buckland            10 Byron-Bergen           2:31.19   1 
 15 Zachary Dusky             10 Oakfield-Ala           2:34.04   1 
 16 Jake Rada                 11 Byron-Bergen           2:34.43   1 
 17 Connor Franz              10 Alexander Ce           2:35.92   1 
 18 Ryan Dunbar                9 Alexander Ce           2:39.62   1 
 19 Curtis Kreutter           10 Alexander Ce           2:41.51   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Beadle             11 Holley Centr           4:38.40   2  10   
  2 Alex Hogue                10 Wheatland-Ch           4:41.18   2   8   
  3 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           4:43.43   2   6   
  4 Tyler Nixon               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:01.86   2   4   
  5 Caelan Welch              12 Kendall                5:07.38   2   2   
  6 Kyle Lyons                11 Oakfield-Ala           5:12.96   2   1   
  7 Dylan Fix                 11 Notre Dame-B           5:15.16   2 
  8 Cristian Johnston         12 Pembroke               5:19.24   1 
  9 Thomas Finnigan iii       12 Attica                 5:20.77   1 
 10 Paul Urguhart             10 Kendall                5:26.30   1 
 11 Cole O'Donnel              8 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.41   2 
 12 Daniel Ott                 9 Attica                 5:29.86   1 
 13 Aaron Clark               10 Wheatland-Ch           5:30.69   1 
 14 Ryan Fuller               12 Notre Dame-B           5:33.39   2 
 15 David Schrenker           10 Byron-Bergen           5:38.89   1 
 16 Tyler Smith               12 Kendall                5:39.31   1 
 17 Milton Griffin            12 Byron-Bergen           5:43.12   1 
 18 Adam Sewar                12 Pembroke               5:53.51   1 
 19 Foster Quackenbush        12 Alexander Ce           5:59.88   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hogue                10 Wheatland-Ch          10:25.09   10   
  2 Caelan Welch              12 Kendall               11:10.59    8   
  3 Josh Larmon                9 Oakfield-Ala          11:15.87    6   
  4 Nate DiSavo               10 Oakfield-Ala          11:17.79    4   
  5 Sean Donovan              11 Byron-Bergen          11:21.88    2   
  6 Kyle Lyons                11 Oakfield-Ala          11:27.24    1   
  7 Ryan Fuller               12 Notre Dame-B          11:31.26  
  8 Jared Scherer             10 Holley Centr          11:48.52  
  9 Anderson Bradshaw          9 Alexander Ce          11:53.64  
 10 Aaron Clark               10 Wheatland-Ch          12:00.58  
 11 Trevor Zauner              9 Alexander Ce          12:05.17  
 12 Taven Romesser             9 Attica                12:06.02  
 13 Paul Urguhart             10 Kendall               12:10.20  
 14 Foster Quackenbush        12 Alexander Ce          12:16.26  
 15 Tyler Smith               12 Kendall               12:17.41  
 16 Kylar Mayer                9 Attica                12:22.67  
 17 Justin Hannan              8 Byron-Bergen          12:44.79  
 18 Jesse McCormick           10 Kendall               13:41.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce             15.22   2  10   
  2 John Harris               10 Oakfield-Ala             17.17   2   8   
  3 Nathan McCarthy           11 Byron-Bergen             17.90   2   6   
  4 Thomas Stephens           12 Wheatland-Ch             18.59   2   4   
  5 Mason Woodard             10 Oakfield-Ala             19.73   2   2   
  6 Chad Kowalik              12 Byron-Bergen             20.69   1   1   
  7 Jonathon Doud              9 Pembroke                 21.02   1 
  8 Ryan Moseman              10 Holley Centr             22.13   1 
 -- Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B               DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Branden Riggs             12 Alexander Ce             58.08   3  10   
  2 Corde Smart               11 Oakfield-Ala             59.70   3   8   
  3 Thomas Stephens           12 Wheatland-Ch           1:03.85   3   6   
  4 Chad Kowalik              12 Byron-Bergen           1:06.94   3   4   
  5 Nathan McCarthy           11 Byron-Bergen           1:07.58   3   2   
  6 Derrick Hildreth           9 Holley Centr           1:09.92   3   1   
  7 Jonathon Doud              9 Pembroke               1:10.68   2 
  8 Joseph Losapio             9 Kendall                1:13.30   1 
  9 Ryan Moseman              10 Holley Centr           1:13.59   2 
 10 Brandon Lewis             10 Kendall                1:15.00   2 
 11 Chris Lemley               9 Notre Dame-B           1:19.04   1 
 12 Theo Ogden                12 Pembroke               1:36.18   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Beadle             11 Holley Centr          10:26.2h   10   
  2 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen          10:51.1h    8   
  3 Ryan Dunlap               10 Oakfield-Ala          12:19.4h    6   
  4 Aaron Clark               10 Wheatland-Ch          12:25.1h    4   
  5 Anderson Bradshaw          9 Alexander Ce          12:34.4h    2   
  6 Jared Scherer             10 Holley Centr          12:38.1h    1   
  7 Taven Romesser             9 Attica                12:50.3h  
  8 Cole O'Donnel              8 Oakfield-Ala          12:50.9h  
  9 Clayton Allen              8 Byron-Bergen          13:22.9h  
 10 Milton Griffin            12 Byron-Bergen          14:01.8h  
 11 Jonathon Doud              9 Pembroke              14:09.3h  
 12 David Lewis               11 Wheatland-Ch          14:12.3h  
 13 Curtis Kreutter           10 Alexander Ce          14:25.0h  
 14 Adam Sewar                12 Pembroke              14:26.7h  
 15 Theo Ogden                12 Pembroke              14:32.1h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                     46.30   2  10   
  2 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 47.63   2   8   
  3 Wheatland-Chili                                       48.54   1   6   
  4 Kendall                                               49.07   2   4   
  5 Attica                                                49.26   1   2   
  6 Holley Central                                        50.70   1   1   
 -- Byron-Bergen-Elba                                       DNF   2 
 -- Pembroke                                                DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:43.36   2  10   
  2 Wheatland-Chili                                     3:48.99   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:49.48   2   6   
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               3:55.37   2   4   
  5 Holley Central                                      4:01.17   2   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:02.95   1   1   
  7 Alexander Central                                   4:10.16   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   8:44.81   10   
  2 Wheatland-Chili                                     8:49.57    8   
  3 Holley Central                                      9:04.47    6   
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               9:17.80    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:47.21    2   
  6 Kendall                                             9:52.33    1   
  7 Alexander Central                                  10:15.16  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Mason Woodard             10 Oakfield-Ala           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Austin Blaszak            12 Pembroke               5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Ryan George               10 Attica                J5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Jesse Pflaumer            12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  7 Ryan Dunbar                9 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Will Condo                11 Kendall                4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Kieth Salyer              11 Kendall                4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Zachary Jasen              9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Zimmerman            10 Alexander Ce          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Bryan Sharick             11 Pembroke              10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Cory Utter                11 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Ryan Dunlap               10 Oakfield-Ala          J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Dalton Carlsen             9 Oakfield-Ala           7-06.00      2.28m   1.50
  5 Zachary Dusky             10 Oakfield-Ala           7-06.00      2.28m   1.50
  7 Nathan Ford               10 Alexander Ce          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Theo Ogden                12 Pembroke               7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Justin Hannan              8 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Austin Clay               10 Kendall                7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Alex Blaszyk              12 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Joshua Szymanski          10 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Taylor Clay               11 Kendall                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce          19-10.75      6.06m  10   
  2 Dylan Rowcliffe           10 Byron-Bergen          19-05.00      5.91m   8   
  3 Sal Schwable              10 Oakfield-Ala          19-03.50      5.88m   6   
  4 John Harris               10 Oakfield-Ala          18-04.50      5.60m   4   
  5 Jesse Pflaumer            12 Byron-Bergen          18-00.75      5.50m   2   
  6 Mike Shanley              11 Byron-Bergen          17-05.75      5.32m   1   
  7 Dustin Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce          16-07.75      5.07m 
  8 Matt DeSimone              8 Holley Centr          16-03.50      4.96m 
  9 Dylan Fix                 11 Notre Dame-B          16-02.75      4.94m 
 10 Trent Schrader            12 Notre Dame-B          15-09.25      4.80m 
 11 Jacob Kowalewski          10 Attica                15-09.00      4.80m 
 12 Benjamin Frasche           9 Kendall               14-07.50      4.45m 
 13 Derrick Hildreth           9 Holley Centr          14-06.50      4.43m 
 -- Phil Haughton             12 Holley Centr              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dylan Rowcliffe           10 Byron-Bergen          39-09.00     12.11m  10   
  2 Miguel Mateos             12 Byron-Bergen          38-11.00     11.86m   8   
  3 Sal Schwable              10 Oakfield-Ala          38-08.00     11.78m   6   
  4 John Harris               10 Oakfield-Ala          36-10.00     11.22m   4   
  5 Spencer Remington          9 Attica                34-09.50     10.60m   2   
  6 Nick Hance                11 Kendall               34-08.75     10.58m   1   
  7 Kyle Zimmerman            10 Alexander Ce          34-00.50     10.37m 
  8 Aaron Dart                12 Byron-Bergen          33-10.75     10.33m 
  9 Joshua Szymanski          10 Alexander Ce          33-04.50     10.17m 
 10 Chris Balys                9 Holley Centr          33-01.75     10.10m 
 11 Trent Schrader            12 Notre Dame-B          33-00.50     10.07m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen          44-11.00     13.69m  10   
  2 Charles Utter             11 Byron-Bergen          41-02.00     12.54m   8   
  3 Tyler Laird               11 Alexander Ce          39-11.50     12.17m   6   
  4 Ryan Hernandez            11 Oakfield-Ala          38-10.50     11.84m   4   
  5 Isaiah Brown              12 Kendall              J38-10.50     11.84m   2   
  6 Mitchell Chudzik           9 Attica                38-01.50     11.62m   1   
  7 Matthew Szymanski         12 Alexander Ce          36-11.00     11.25m 
  8 Glenn Robb                11 Holley Centr          36-04.00     11.07m 
  9 Josh Ellingham            12 Byron-Bergen          35-08.50     10.88m 
 10 Ethan Osborne             10 Notre Dame-B          35-03.00     10.74m 
 11 Cody Jurek                10 Pembroke              34-02.00     10.41m 
 12 Dan Nichols               12 Pembroke              33-01.50     10.09m 
 13 Tim Williams              11 Wheatland-Ch          32-01.50      9.79m 
 14 Richard Amico             10 Alexander Ce          31-07.50      9.63m 
 15 Michael Raschula          10 Kendall               31-07.25      9.63m 
 16 Jared Kibler              12 Oakfield-Ala          31-05.00      9.57m 
 17 Alton Rupp                12 Alexander Ce          31-03.00      9.52m 
 18 Phil Haughton             12 Holley Centr          30-08.50      9.35m 
 19 Damian Hargrave           11 Alexander Ce          29-10.00      9.09m 
 20 Isaac Miller              12 Holley Centr          28-10.50      8.80m 
 21 Allen Snyder              11 Alexander Ce          28-09.50      8.77m 
 22 Jonathan Price            11 Kendall               27-11.00      8.50m 
 23 Ian Maihofer              12 Wheatland-Ch          27-10.75      8.50m 
 24 Danny Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch          27-08.00      8.43m 
 25 Luke Rath                 11 Kendall               26-07.00      8.10m 
 26 Austin Clay               10 Kendall               23-06.25      7.16m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles Utter             11 Byron-Bergen            115-10     35.30m  10   
  2 Ethan Osborne             10 Notre Dame-B            103-06     31.54m   8   
  3 Killian Lewis              9 Pembroke                 97-05     29.69m   6   
  4 Alton Rupp                12 Alexander Ce             94-11     28.93m   4   
  5 Cory Utter                11 Byron-Bergen             94-04     28.75m   2   
  6 Joseph Zickl              11 Notre Dame-B             93-11     28.62m   1   
  7 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen             92-09     28.27m 
  8 Mitchell Chudzik           9 Attica                   91-01     27.76m 
  9 Isaiah Brown              12 Kendall                  90-11     27.71m 
 10 Josh Ellingham            12 Byron-Bergen             90-03     27.50m 
 11 Jimmy Zickl                9 Notre Dame-B             85-10     26.16m 
 12 Glenn Robb                11 Holley Centr             84-04     25.70m 
 13 Isaac Miller              12 Holley Centr             82-01     25.01m 
 14 Jared Kibler              12 Oakfield-Ala             79-00     24.07m 
 15 Dan Nichols               12 Pembroke                 77-07     23.64m 
 16 Ryan Hernandez            11 Oakfield-Ala             77-06     23.62m 
 17 Matthew Szymanski         12 Alexander Ce             76-11     23.44m 
 17 Cody Jurek                10 Pembroke                 76-11     23.44m 
 19 Zach Tacy                 11 Oakfield-Ala             76-07     23.34m 
 20 Tim Williams              11 Wheatland-Ch             75-00     22.86m 
 21 Richard Amico             10 Alexander Ce             73-08     22.45m 
 22 Jonathan Price            11 Kendall                  73-03     22.32m 
 23 Allen Snyder              11 Alexander Ce             71-09     21.86m 
 24 Danny Clark               12 Wheatland-Ch             66-06     20.26m 
 25 Damian Hargrave           11 Alexander Ce             64-02     19.55m 
 26 Michael Raschula          10 Kendall                  63-07     19.38m 
 27 Ian Maihofer              12 Wheatland-Ch             59-09     18.21m 
 28 Luke Rath                 11 Kendall                  58-01     17.70m 
 29 Austin Clay               10 Kendall                  54-05     16.58m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen           5:03.08     542
  2 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr           5:19.86     451
  3 David Weaver              12 Holley Centr           5:26.20     418
  4 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                5:32.23     388
  5 Jonah Ben-Dov             11 Wheatland-Ch           5:34.69     377
  6 Patrick Martinez          10 Wheatland-Ch           5:35.57     372
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                  17.73   2    550
  2 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             20.01   1    348
  3 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr             22.13   1    200
  4 Patrick Martinez          10 Wheatland-Ch             22.48   2    180
  5 David Weaver              12 Holley Centr             22.72   2    166
  6 Jonah Ben-Dov             11 Wheatland-Ch             23.43   1    129
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Weaver              12 Holley Centr             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 -- Patrick Martinez          10 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr                NH            
 -- Jonah Ben-Dov             11 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                  4.89m   16-00.50    361
  2 David Weaver              12 Holley Centr             4.35m   14-03.25    264
  3 Jonah Ben-Dov             11 Wheatland-Ch             4.22m   13-10.25    242
  4 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             4.17m   13-08.25    234
  5 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr             3.86m   12-08.00    184
  6 Patrick Martinez          10 Wheatland-Ch             3.35m   11-00.00    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                 10.45m   34-03.50    513
  2 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             9.28m   30-05.50    443
  3 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr             8.38m   27-06.00    389
  4 David Weaver              12 Holley Centr             8.31m   27-03.25    385
  5 Patrick Martinez          10 Wheatland-Ch             7.28m   23-10.75    324
  6 Jonah Ben-Dov             11 Wheatland-Ch             5.67m   18-07.25    230
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Russell            12 Kendall                   2143   10   
  2 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen              1798    8   
  3 David Weaver              12 Holley Centr              1600    6   
  4 Flint Dilella             10 Holley Centr              1224    4   
  5 Patrick Martinez          10 Wheatland-Ch               986    2   
  6 Jonah Ben-Dov             11 Wheatland-Ch               978    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Byron-Bergen-Elba          138        2) Attica                     90   
    3) Alexander Central           75        4) Pembroke                   67   
    5) Kendall                     66        6) Holley Central             62   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          54        8) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      24   
    9) Wheatland-Chili             12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Byron-Bergen-Elba          189        2) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      95   
    3) Alexander Central           82        4) Wheatland-Chili            69   
    5) Holley Central              50        6) Kendall                    42   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          35        8) Pembroke                   18   
    9) Attica                       9