Licensed to Yen Timing Services    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 03:25 PM
                     W-FL League Championships - 5/17/2014                     
                                    Marion                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 12.86   4  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra             12.94   4   8   
  3 Dixon, Camille            10 Harley-Allen             13.17   4   6   
  4 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca             13.53   4   5   
  5 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket               13.57   4   4   
  6 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes                 13.58   4   3   
  7 Whetham, Nolleen          11 Dundee                   13.59   4   2   
  8 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C             13.63   3   1   
  9 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani      8 Geneva                   13.82   3 
 10 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             13.91   2 
 11 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra             13.95   3 
 12 Hawkins, Carissa           9 Bloomfield               13.97   3 
 13 Woodard, Demetria         10 Gananda                  14.03   3 
 14 Rattray, Cassidy          11 Mynderse Aca             14.04   4 
 15 Crane, Kelly              10 North Rose-W             14.09   2 
 16 Meyn, Jennifer            11 Williamson C             14.13   3 
 17 Fuller, Danielle           8 Harley-Allen             14.14   2 
 18 Kramp, Cassie             11 Midlakes                 14.16   3 
 19 Willard, Justine          10 Gananda                  14.16   2 
 20 Seguin, Hollie            11 Clyde-Savann             14.31   3 
 21 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               14.55   1 
 22 Hartman, Sarah            12 Wayne Centra             14.61   2 
 23 Pero, Emerson              9 Gananda                  14.67   1 
 24 Wood, Andi                12 Dundee                   14.70   1 
 25 Chavis, Zaijah            11 Wayne Centra             14.78   2 
 26 Gallentine, Lauren        11 Midlakes                 14.85   1 
 27 Oughterson, Emily          9 Dundee                   14.93   1 
 28 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                   14.95   1 
 29 Fullager, Katelyn         11 Marcus Whitm             15.31   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 26.33   4  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes                 27.86   4   8   
  3 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket               28.08   4   6   
  4 Dixon, Camille            10 Harley-Allen             28.19   4   5   
  5 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca             28.62   4   4   
  6 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                    28.69   4   3   
  7 Woodard, Demetria         10 Gananda                  28.71   3   2   
  8 Meyn, Jennifer            11 Williamson C             28.86   3   1   
  9 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket               28.90   3 
 10 Whetham, Nolleen          11 Dundee                   28.99   3 
 11 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             29.41   2 
 12 Kramp, Cassie             11 Midlakes                 29.43   3 
 13 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani      8 Geneva                   29.73   3 
 14 Hartman, Sarah            12 Wayne Centra             29.85   1 
 15 Willard, Justine          10 Gananda                  30.21   2 
 16 Pero, Emerson              9 Gananda                  30.30   2 
 17 Anderson, Lydia            9 Penn Yan                 30.41   2 
 18 Wood, Andi                12 Dundee                   30.42   1 
 19 Hardaway, Kiara           10 Sodus Centra             30.60   2 
 20 Dombrowski, Julie         12 Wayne Centra             30.87   2 
 21 Nelson, Lilly              9 Bloomfield               30.94   2 
 22 Triou, Allison            12 Wayne Centra             30.98   1 
 23 Vandemortel, Emilee        9 Williamson C             31.02   1 
 24 Oughterson, Emily          9 Dundee                   31.39   1 
 25 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra             31.47   2 
 26 Taber, Hannah              9 Gananda                  32.60   1 
 27 Fullager, Katelyn         11 Marcus Whitm             32.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 58.01   4  10   
  2 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                  1:01.25   4   8   
  3 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra           1:02.92   4   6   
  4 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket             1:04.53   4   5   
  5 Schojan, Courtney         11 Wayne Centra           1:04.54   4   4   
  6 Soto, Alyssia             12 Waterloo               1:04.77   3   3   
  7 Yellow, Rosie              8 Harley-Allen           1:05.31   4   2   
  8 Graham, Hollee             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.03   4   1   
  9 Merrell, Danielle         10 Bloomfield             1:06.39   3 
 10 Hardaway, Kiara           10 Sodus Centra           1:07.13   2 
 11 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                 1:07.29   3 
 12 Blodgett, Jillian          9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:07.44   3 
 13 Felice, Ariel             10 South Seneca           1:08.12   3 
 14 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra           1:08.28   3 
 15 Dombrowski, Julie         12 Wayne Centra           1:08.68   3 
 16 Doody, Mallory             8 Red Jacket             1:08.72   3 
 17 Munson, Ginny             10 Harley-Allen           1:09.05   2 
 18 Reale, Anna               11 Lyons                  1:12.78   2 
 19 Bishop, Brooke             7 Williamson C           1:12.96   1 
 20 Mastrangelo, Gabby         9 Mynderse Aca           1:13.78   2 
 21 Bresett, Desiree           9 Williamson C           1:15.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           2:20.87   2  10   
  2 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              2:25.66   2   8   
  3 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra           2:28.40   2   6   
  4 May, Emma                 10 Palmyra-Mace           2:35.05   2   5   
  5 Panipinto, Elisia         10 South Seneca           2:39.41   2   4   
  6 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 2:39.43   2   3   
  7 McDonald, Faith           11 Red Creek              2:40.25   2   2   
  8 Stern, Helen              11 Harley-Allen           2:43.74   1   1   
  9 Spencer, Olivia            8 Red Jacket             2:44.24   2 
 10 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes               2:44.65   2 
 11 Owens, Stephanie          11 Penn Yan               2:46.12   2 
 12 Sheffield, Sunniva         8 Harley-Allen           2:46.35   1 
 13 Peake, Hannah              8 Mynderse Aca           2:47.02   2 
 14 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             2:47.43   1 
 15 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                 2:48.02   1 
 16 Bouchard, Lexi            10 Wayne Centra           2:49.53   1 
 17 Mahoney, Giulia           10 Gananda                2:49.69   1 
 18 Stash, Amelia             11 Marcus Whitm           2:50.79   2 
 19 Bailey, Lexi              10 Marion                 2:51.90   2 
 20 West, Morgan              10 Marion                 2:52.34   2 
 21 Vogt, Camryn               9 Gananda                2:54.49   1 
 22 Sullivan, Emily           12 Mynderse Aca           2:55.67   1 
 23 Dildine, Megan            11 Williamson C           3:01.17   1 
 24 Fingar, Emily              9 Penn Yan               3:02.53   1 
 25 Bishop, Brooke             7 Williamson C           3:03.55   1 
 -- Matuck, Theresa           10 Bloomfield                 DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           5:01.92   2  10   
  2 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              5:15.41   2   8   
  3 Doody, Shealyn            11 Red Jacket             5:21.21   1   6   
  4 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 5:25.14   2   5   
  5 Reinhardt, Eileen          9 Harley-Allen           5:28.02   2   4   
  6 McDonald, Faith           11 Red Creek              5:29.29   2   3   
  7 Barbay, Erica             10 Mynderse Aca           5:29.43   2   2   
  8 Stern, Helen              11 Harley-Allen           5:30.03   1   1   
  9 Baxter, Taylor            11 East Rochest           5:30.07   2 
 10 Diver, Marsadez           12 Sodus Centra           5:30.47   1 
 11 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes               5:31.66   2 
 12 Miraglia, Abby            10 North Rose-W           5:32.44   2 
 13 Liedmann, Mariah          12 Williamson C           5:34.19   1 
 14 Porter, Catherine         10 Mynderse Aca           5:34.20   2 
 15 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             5:35.48   2 
 16 Mahoney, Giulia           10 Gananda                5:36.12   2 
 17 Huffman, Sarah             9 Lyons                  5:38.12   2 
 18 Vogt, Camryn               9 Gananda                5:39.18   1 
 19 Pinneo, Evelynn           12 Penn Yan               5:40.03   1 
 20 Atwal, Savanna            11 Harley-Allen           5:40.33   1 
 21 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo               5:42.20   2 
 22 Freida, Celia             12 Wayne Centra           5:42.92   1 
 23 Shaulis, Kelsey            9 South Seneca           5:48.77   2 
 24 Beach, Sydney              9 Red Creek              5:51.48   1 
 25 Graham, Erin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.53   2 
 26 Peck, Hannah              11 Bloomfield             5:58.44   1 
 27 Borden, Chasity           12 Geneva                 6:06.94   1 
 28 Szumski, Marta            12 Gananda                6:16.19   1 
 29 Dildine, Megan            11 Williamson C           6:17.03   1 
 30 Fingar, Emily              9 Penn Yan               6:27.66   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Jordan           10 Palmyra-Mace          11:13.91   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm          11:25.62    8   
  3 Weaver, Chloe              9 Red Creek             11:38.52    6   
  4 Doody, Shealyn            11 Red Jacket            11:42.27    5   
  5 Barbay, Erica             10 Mynderse Aca          11:51.23    4   
  6 Reinhardt, Eileen          9 Harley-Allen          11:56.74    3   
  7 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          11:57.76    2   
  8 Podgorny, Hannah           8 South Seneca          12:04.36    1   
  9 Pinneo, Evelynn           12 Penn Yan              12:09.92  
 10 Freida, Celia             12 Wayne Centra          12:13.45  
 11 Sergent, Mariah           12 Midlakes              12:24.85  
 12 Fitzgerald, Mallory       10 Geneva                12:28.30  
 13 Liedmann, Mariah          12 Williamson C          12:33.52  
 14 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket            12:52.13  
 15 Means, Erika              12 Marion                12:56.77  
 16 Peck, Hannah              11 Bloomfield            13:01.52  
 17 Diver, Marsadez           12 Sodus Centra          13:08.53  
 18 Fagner, Amanda            12 Newark Hs-Ny          13:14.29  
 19 Steinmann, Mikala          9 Williamson C          13:28.43  
 20 Szumski, Marta            12 Gananda               13:59.96  
 21 Hand, Megan               10 Red Creek             14:32.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra             16.46   4  10   
  2 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra             17.21   4   8   
  3 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket               18.00   4   6   
  4 Parsons, Sabrena          10 Penn Yan                 18.06   3   5   
  5 McFadden, Marisa          11 Midlakes                 18.06   4   4   
  6 Allen, Brianna             8 Marion                   18.20   4   3   
  7 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               18.46   4   2   
  8 Spano, Cecelia            11 Sodus Centra             18.52   4   1   
  9 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo                 18.59   3 
 10 Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace             18.72   3 
 11 Mullan, Kim               11 Red Creek                18.93   3 
 12 Tichacek, Amy              9 Gananda                  18.99   2 
 13 Urban-Spillane, Lia        9 Harley-Allen             19.01   2 
 14 Geary, Danielle            9 Harley-Allen             19.09   2 
 15 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             19.10   2 
 16 Trine, Carly              11 North Rose-W             19.12   2 
 17 Rattray, Brenna           12 Clyde-Savann             19.40   3 
 18 Prusinowski, Audrie       10 Marcus Whitm             19.43   1 
 19 Armstrong, Mary           10 Lyons                    19.46   3 
 20 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann             19.58   2 
 21 Alberts, Emma             11 Red Creek                19.65   2 
 22 Prior, Jessica            11 Dundee                   19.70   1 
 23 Worden, Katie              9 Penn Yan                 19.92   1 
 24 Hubbard, Katie            10 South Seneca             20.02   2 
 25 Vasquez, Adrianna          9 Palmyra-Mace             20.58   1 
 26 Easling, Paige            10 Dundee                   20.94   1 
 27 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C             21.20   1 
 -- Blondell, Grace           10 Newark Hs-Ny               DNF   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra           1:07.32   4  10   
  2 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra           1:10.16   4   8   
  3 Soto, Alyssia             12 Waterloo               1:13.00   4   6   
  4 Hutton, Shelby            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.49   4   5   
  5 Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.48   4   4   
  6 Bartlett, Kate            10 Harley-Allen           1:15.88   3   3   
  7 Vasquez, Adrianna          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.16   3   2   
  8 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra           1:17.65   3   1   
  9 Munson, Ginny             10 Harley-Allen           1:17.92   3 
 10 Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                 1:18.30   2 
 11 Matuck, Theresa           10 Bloomfield             1:18.32   2 
 12 McFadden, Marisa          11 Midlakes               1:18.48   3 
 13 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 1:18.49   3 
 14 Hubbard, Katie            10 South Seneca           1:18.83   3 
 15 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket             1:19.84   2 
 16 Rector, Jordan            10 Mynderse Aca           1:20.39   2 
 17 Parsons, Sabrena          10 Penn Yan               1:20.44   4 
 18 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         11 Marcus Whitm           1:20.87   3 
 19 Himes, Krista             10 Wayne Centra           1:22.56   2 
 20 Tichacek, Amy              9 Gananda                1:22.74   2 
 21 Prusinowski, Audrie       10 Marcus Whitm           1:23.72   2 
 22 Armstrong, Mary           10 Lyons                  1:24.49   4 
 23 Fingar, Emily              9 Penn Yan               1:26.28   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           7:40.05   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm           8:03.00    8   
  3 Reese, Kelly              10 Mynderse Aca           8:05.00    6   
  4 Shaulis, Kelsey            9 South Seneca           8:13.20    5   
  5 Pinneo, Evelynn           12 Penn Yan               8:19.00    4   
  6 Smith, Haley              10 Midlakes               8:35.70    3   
  7 West, Morgan              10 Marion                 8:42.70    2   
  8 Sergent, Mariah           12 Midlakes               8:43.50    1   
  9 Peake, Hannah              8 Mynderse Aca           8:54.20  
 10 Fagner, Amanda            12 Newark Hs-Ny           8:56.20  
 11 Gaston, Hannah            12 Penn Yan               9:03.00  
 12 Rector, Jordan            10 Mynderse Aca           9:07.00  
 13 Harbol, Olivia            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:15.00  
 14 Kommer, Julie              9 Williamson C           9:22.80  
 15 Wagner, Natalie           12 Wayne Centra           9:25.01  
 16 Mrzywka, Emma             10 Marion                 9:40.00  
 17 Callahan, Mia              9 Sodus Centra           9:43.00  
 18 Caralla, Nichole          10 Newark Hs-Ny           9:50.00  
 19 Munroe, Mackenna          12 Palmyra-Mace          10:21.00  
 20 Schmidt, Alayna           12 Palmyra-Mace          10:25.00  
 -- Button, Denise            12 Marcus Whitm               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.16   3  10   
     1) Johnson, Ahjiana 10             2) Sanders-Schifano, Justina 11   
     3) Spano, Cecelia 11               4) White, Tamia 8                 
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.60   3   8   
     1) Sharpe, Gail 10                 2) Fuller, Danielle 8             
     3) Barber, Heather 11              4) Dixon, Camille 10              
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.64   3   6   
     1) Dapolito, Rachel 11             2) Rattray, Brenna 12             
     3) Seguin, Hollie 11               4) Tripp, Alaina 12               
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.84   3   5   
     1) Hawke, Trista 12                2) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8         
     3) Porter, Jensen 12               4) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                       55.12   2   4   
     1) Starken, Brittney 9             2) Merrell, Danielle 10           
     3) Geitner, Addi 10                4) Hawkins, Carissa 9             
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.15   3   3   
     1) Wilsey, Dana 9                  2) May, Emma 10                   
     3) Hutton, Shelby 10               4) Graham, Hollee 9               
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.33   3   2   
     1) Dombrowski, Julie 12            2) McLead, Shyana 11              
     3) Hartman, Sarah 12               4) Chavis, Zaijah 11              
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.49   3   1   
     1) Farrington, Alyssa 11           2) Vandemortel, Emilee 9          
     3) Ginther, Alivia 9               4) Meyn, Jennifer 11              
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                         55.55   3 
     1) Lantrip, Aubrianna 10           2) Clements, Allison 12           
     3) Kramp, Cassie 11                4) Charlette, Jessica 10          
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                     55.92   2 
     1) Felice, Ariel 10                2) Perry, Meghan 11               
     3) Sturdivant, Nicole 11           4) Jordan, Marsena 12             
 11 Geneva  'A'                                           56.63   2 
     1) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 8         2) Jackson, Naja 9                
     3) Bekauri, Tamari 12              4) McDaniel, Tanzania 12          
 12 Dundee  'A'                                           56.66   1 
 13 Marion  'A'                                           56.78   2 
     1) Allen, Brianna 8                2) Couperus, Sarah 12             
     3) Morgan, Jaelyn 8                4) Williams, Kelly 8              
 14 Gananda  'A'                                          57.26   2 
 15 Red Creek  'A'                                        57.28   2 
     1) Martin, Michaela 12             2) Hass, Rebecca 9                
     3) Alberts, Emma 11                4) Mullan, Kim 11                 
 16 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.30   2 
     1) Anderson, Lydia 9               2) Owens, Stephanie 11            
     3) Voak, Katie 9                   4) Parsons, Sabrena 10            
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:00.82   1 
     1) Abel, Samantha 9                2) Fullager, Katelyn 11           
     3) Lovejoy, Alex 10                4) Prusinowski, Audrie 10         
 18 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:01.09   2 
     1) Baker, Brittany 9               2) Mastrangelo, Gabby 9           
     3) Rivkin, Haneefa 7               4) Winfield, Jada 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:17.82   3  10   
     1) Dombrowski, Julie 12            2) VanCuyck, Adrianna 10          
     3) Triou, Allison 12               4) Vilarinho, Melinda 12             
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:25.28   3   8   
     1) Gaston, Hannah 12               2) Owens, Stephanie 11            
     3) Anderson, Lydia 9               4) Andersen, Heather 12           
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:36.32   3   6   
     1) Starken, Brittney 9             2) Hawkins, Carissa 9             
     3) Merrell, Danielle 10            4) Geitner, Addi 10               
  4 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:39.13   2   5   
     1) Felice, Ariel 10                2) Sturdivant, Nicole 11          
     3) Shaulis, Skylar 8               4) Perry, Meghan 11               
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:40.54   3   4   
     1) Armstrong, Mary 10              2) Reale, Anna 11                 
     3) Strong, Emily 11                4) Huffman, Sarah 9               
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:41.24   2   3   
     1) McFadden, Marisa 11             2) Hughes, Kylee 11               
     3) Kramp, Cassie 11                4) Knipper, Emily 12              
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:42.30   3   2   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 10               2) Wilsey, Dana 9                 
     3) Shifflet, Amanda 10             4) Graham, Hollee 9               
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:43.01   2   1   
     1) Allen, Brianna 8                2) Couperus, Sarah 12             
     3) Means, Emma 10                  4) Morgan, Jaelyn 8               
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:43.41   2 
     1) Blondell, Grace 10              2) Blodgett, Jillian 9            
     3) Fagner, Amanda 12               4) Kellogg, Meredith 11           
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:52.29   3 
     1) Hardaway, Kiara 10              2) Diver, Marsadez 12             
     3) Lamar, Jessica 9                4) Spano, Cecelia 11              
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:56.43   3 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8          2) Doody, Mallory 8               
     3) Schaertl, Savanna 12            4) Spencer, Olivia 8              
 12 Gananda  'A'                                        4:56.60   2 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:01.33   2 
     1) Winfield, Jada 7                2) Baker, Brittany 9              
     3) Mastrangelo, Gabby 9            4) Peake, Hannah 8                
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:09.90   1 
     1) O'Connor, Aubrey 10             2) Prusinowski, Audrie 10         
     3) Button, Denise 12               4) Arnold, Kelli Lyn 11           
 15 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:20.05   1 
     1) Kalinske, Rylee 10              2) Harper, Stephaine 11           
     3) Gromoske, Jo Jo 11              4) Zimmerman, Kelsey 12           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:15.27   10   
     1) May, Emma 10                    2) Graham, Erin 10                
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 9             4) Hurlbut, Jordan 10             
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:30.77    8   
     1) Weaver, Chloe 9                 2) Beach, Sydney 9                
     3) Wade, Raylene 12                4) McDonald, Faith 11             
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:47.98    6   
     1) Freida, Celia 12                2) Bouchard, Lexi 10              
     3) VanCuyck, Adrianna 10           4) Wagner, Natalie 12             
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:05.90    5   
     1) Spencer, Olivia 8               2) Doody, Shealyn 11              
     3) Doody, Mallory 8                4) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
  5 Marion  'A'                                        11:10.36    4   
     1) Restey, Olivia 7                2) Bailey, Lexi 10                
     3) VanGee, Cheyanne 11             4) Means, Erika 12                
  6 South Seneca  'A'                                  11:14.59    3   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 10            2) Shaulis, Skylar 8              
     3) Podgorny, Hannah 8              4) Backman-Lowe, Tria 9           
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:21.78    2   
     1) Pinneo, Evelynn 12              2) Fingar, Emily 9                
     3) Gaston, Hannah 12               4) Owens, Stephanie 11            
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:23.94    1   
     1) Button, Audrey 11               2) Shively, Victoria 10           
     3) Stash, Amelia 11                4) Dunton, Miranda 11             
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:44.82  
     1) Steinmann, Mikala 9             2) Kommer, Julie 9                
     3) Dildine, Megan 11               4) Liedmann, Mariah 12            
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:18.18  
     1) Matthews, Katie 7               2) Wilkie, Molly 11               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 12              4) Winfield, Jada 7               
 11 Lyons  'A'                                         12:25.65  
     1) Galbraith, Anne 11              2) Gifford, Emily 12              
     3) Hall, Courtney 12               4) Olgin, Elizabeth 12            
 -- Geneva  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Kenyon-Dean, Sadie 10           2) Fitzgerald, Mallory 10         
     3) Spinnichia, Brooke 11           4) Borden, Chasity 12             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes               5-04.00   10   
  2 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra           4-10.00    8   
  3 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                 4-06.00    5   
  5 Bartlett, Kate            10 Harley-Allen          J4-06.00    4   
  6 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes               4-04.00    3   
  7 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C          J4-04.00    1.50
  7 Tichacek, Amy              9 Gananda               J4-04.00    1.50
  9 Woodard, Demetria         10 Gananda               J4-04.00  
 10 Gilbert, Anna             11 Dundee                J4-04.00  
 11 Gromoske, Jo Jo           11 Clyde-Savann           4-01.00  
 11 Valastro, Aryona          10 Newark Hs-Ny           4-01.00  
 11 Harper, Stephaine         11 Clyde-Savann           4-01.00  
 11 Farrington, Alyssa        11 Williamson C           4-01.00  
 11 O'Connor, Aubrey          10 Marcus Whitm           4-01.00  
 11 Worden, Katie              9 Penn Yan               4-01.00  
 17 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra           3-10.00  
 -- Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                      NH  
 -- Jayne, Jeanette           10 Dundee                      NH  
 -- Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seguin, Hollie            11 Clyde-Savann           8-00.00   10   
  2 Means, Emma               10 Marion                J8-00.00    8   
  3 Charlette, Jessica        10 Midlakes               7-06.00    6   
  4 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C          J7-06.00    5   
  5 Armstrong, Mary           10 Lyons                  7-00.00    4   
  6 Ranger, Kierra            11 Midlakes               6-03.00    1.50
  6 Dodge, Jamie              12 Williamson C           6-03.00    1.50
  6 Panipinto, Elisia         10 South Seneca           6-03.00    1.50
  6 Gifford, Emily            12 Lyons                  6-03.00    1.50
 10 Shively, Victoria         10 Marcus Whitm          J6-03.00  
 10 Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace          J6-03.00  
 12 Knipper, Emily            12 Midlakes              J6-03.00  
 13 Crandall, Natalie         10 Wayne Centra          J6-03.00  
 13 Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann          J6-03.00  
 15 Kommer, Julie              9 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Stripp, Sarah             12 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca          16-01.25   10   
  2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C          15-11.00    8   
  3 McLead, Shyana            11 Wayne Centra          15-04.25    6   
  4 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra          15-00.00    5   
  5 Gallentine, Lauren        11 Midlakes              14-11.00    4   
  6 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra          14-10.25    3   
  7 Anderson, Lydia            9 Penn Yan              14-02.00    2   
  8 Tripp, Alaina             12 Clyde-Savann          14-01.75    1   
  9 Nelson, Lilly              9 Bloomfield            14-01.50  
 10 Barnes, Caleigh            9 Sodus Centra          14-00.75  
 11 Hawkins, Carissa           9 Bloomfield            13-08.25  
 12 Fuller, Danielle           8 Harley-Allen          13-07.25  
 13 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann          13-06.75  
 14 Schojan, Courtney         11 Wayne Centra          13-05.75  
 15 Panipinto, Elisia         10 South Seneca          13-05.50  
 16 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                13-04.00  
 17 Crane, Kelly              10 North Rose-W          13-03.50  
 18 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                13-02.25  
 18 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          13-02.25  
 20 Bauer, Morgan             12 Red Creek             12-11.50  
 21 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes              12-11.25  
 22 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C          12-10.75  
 23 Alberts, Emma             11 Red Creek             12-10.25  
 24 Urban-Spillane, Lia        9 Harley-Allen          12-05.25  
 24 Prior, Jessica            11 Dundee                12-05.25  
 26 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra          12-03.00  
 27 Heitman, Taylor           12 Dundee                12-01.00  
 28 Mueller, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.50  
 29 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra          34-05.00   10   
  2 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra          32-08.00    8   
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C          32-07.25    6   
  4 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes              32-05.00    5   
  5 McLead, Shyana            11 Wayne Centra          31-00.50    4   
  6 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes              30-07.00    3   
  7 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra          30-06.50    2   
  8 Barnes, Caleigh            9 Sodus Centra          30-02.50    1   
  9 Shaulis, Kelsey            9 South Seneca          29-05.50  
 10 Tripp, Alaina             12 Clyde-Savann          28-11.50  
 11 Starken, Brittney          9 Bloomfield            28-08.00  
 11 Gaston, Hannah            12 Penn Yan              28-08.00  
 13 Felice, Ariel             10 South Seneca          28-06.50  
 14 Bauer, Morgan             12 Red Creek             28-04.50  
 15 Heitman, Taylor           12 Dundee                28-00.50  
 16 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket            28-00.00  
 17 Callahan, Mia              9 Sodus Centra          27-04.00  
 18 Fuller, Danielle           8 Harley-Allen          27-01.25  
 19 Reyes, Mary               11 North Rose-W          27-00.75  
 19 Alberts, Emma             11 Red Creek             27-00.75  
 21 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                26-10.25  
 22 Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.00  
 23 Hughes, Kylee             11 Midlakes              26-07.00  
 24 Mullan, Kim               11 Red Creek             26-04.50  
 25 Rattray, Brenna           12 Clyde-Savann          26-00.00  
 26 Pero, Emerson              9 Gananda               25-11.25  
 27 Prior, Jessica            11 Dundee                24-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket            34-10.25   10   
  2 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann          32-05.50    8   
  3 Tripp, Alaina             12 Clyde-Savann          31-04.00    6   
  4 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann          29-11.00    5   
  5 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                29-09.25    4   
  6 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                28-11.00    3   
  7 Farrell, Taylor           12 Midlakes              28-06.00    2   
  8 Sheehe, Sydney            10 Newark Hs-Ny          27-02.00    1   
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne          11 Marion                26-06.00  
 10 Feldman, Mckenzie         11 Marcus Whitm          26-03.75  
 11 Huffman, Kristen          12 Wayne Centra          26-01.00  
 12 Teufel, Kaylyn            10 Red Jacket            25-11.75  
 13 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo              25-07.75  
 14 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo              25-06.25  
 15 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace          24-09.50  
 16 Sprague, Amber            12 Dundee                24-06.25  
 17 Mueller, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.50  
 17 Jackson, Naja              9 Geneva                24-05.50  
 19 Schenck, Caitlin          12 Dundee                24-01.50  
 20 Barber, Heather           11 Harley-Allen          22-08.75  
 21 Saz, Pinar                12 Red Jacket            21-08.00  
 22 Harasta, Shannon          12 Midlakes              21-06.25  
 23 Johns, Meghan             12 Lyons                 21-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket               97-06   10   
  2 Barber, Heather           11 Harley-Allen             91-05    8   
  3 Sheehe, Sydney            10 Newark Hs-Ny             89-10    6   
  4 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo                 87-04    5   
  5 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                   86-05    4   
  6 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann             86-02    3   
  7 Schenck, Caitlin          12 Dundee                   83-06    2   
  8 Carson, Alexis             9 North Rose-W             82-02    1   
  9 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann             82-01  
 10 Harasta, Shannon          12 Midlakes                 78-01  
 11 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                   75-02  
 12 Burghdurf, Katrina        11 Red Creek                73-04  
 13 Saz, Pinar                12 Red Jacket               72-02  
 14 VanGee, Cheyanne          11 Marion                   70-02  
 15 Miller, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca             69-03  
 16 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo                 69-01  
 17 Sprague, Amber            12 Dundee                   68-00  
 18 Caldwell, Jessica          9 Clyde-Savann             67-07  
 19 Farrell, Taylor           12 Midlakes                 67-03  
 20 Radcliff, Nicole          11 Dundee                   65-11  
 21 Griffin, Mackenzie        11 Marcus Whitm             64-11  
 22 Johns, Meghan             12 Lyons                    64-03  
 23 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             63-02  
 24 Teufel, Kaylyn            10 Red Jacket               61-10  
 25 Trank, Tomasina           12 Marcus Whitm             57-10  
 26 Kush, Michaela            10 Red Creek                55-10  
 27 DeMarree, Sylvia           9 Sodus Centra             54-07  
 28 Staff, Olivia             11 Penn Yan                 50-07  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes               2:44.08     527
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest           2:44.54     522
  3 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W           2:45.18     515
  4 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann           2:46.65     499
  5 Schmid, Brianna           11 Wayne Centra           2:48.65     478
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm           2:52.24     441
  7 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                 2:54.09     422
  8 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes               2:56.96     394
  9 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest           3:12.73     256
 10 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield             3:19.78     203
 11 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca           3:27.15     154
 12 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace           4:06.11       5
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             18.46   2    442
  2 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             18.73   2    416
  3 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 18.79   1    410
  4 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   19.12   2    379
  5 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             19.13   1    378
  6 Schmid, Brianna           11 Wayne Centra             19.22   1    370
  7 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               19.54   1    341
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             19.91   2    310
  9 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 19.93   2    308
 10 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             21.10   2    217
 11 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             21.32   1    202
 12 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace             25.48   1     13
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   1.40m     512
  1 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             1.40m     512
  1 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             1.40m     512
  4 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 1.30m     409
  4 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             1.30m     409
  6 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             1.25m     359
  6 Schmid, Brianna           11 Wayne Centra             1.25m     359
  8 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               1.20m     312
  8 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             1.20m     312
 10 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace             1.15m     266
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             1.10m     222
 11 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 1.10m     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             4.06m     322
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             3.94m     294
  3 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             3.91m     287
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             3.84m     272
  5 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               3.75m     252
  6 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 3.70m     242
  7 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             3.67m     235
  8 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 3.61m     223
  9 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             3.51m     202
 10 Schmid, Brianna           11 Wayne Centra             3.22m     146
 11 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace             3.14m     131
 -- Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                    FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             8.16m     410
  2 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             7.45m     364
  3 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   7.04m     338
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             6.40m     297
  5 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               6.09m     277
  6 Schmid, Brianna           11 Wayne Centra             6.03m     273
  7 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 6.02m     273
  8 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             5.78m     257
  9 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             5.62m     247
 10 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace             5.38m     232
 11 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 4.78m     194
 12 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             4.72m     191
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W              2105   10   
  2 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann              2018    8   
  3 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                  1842    5.50
  3 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest              1842    5.50
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                    1651    4   
  6 Schmid, Brianna           11 Wayne Centra              1626    3   
  7 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest              1513    2   
  8 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield                1385    1   
  9 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm              1366  
 10 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                  1360  
 11 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca              1212  
 12 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace               647  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             11.55   4  10   
  2 Fogarty, Kory             11 Red Jacket               11.66   3   8   
  3 Huber, Jon                11 Dundee                   11.71   4   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   11.74   4   5   
  5 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 11.81   4   4   
  6 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra             11.83   4   3   
  7 Francis, Xavier           11 Harley-Allen             11.88   3   2   
  8 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann             11.89   3   1   
  9 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest             11.95   2 
 10 Johnson, Sean             12 Geneva                   11.99   3 
 11 Salvatore, Cody           11 Dundee                   12.02   4 
 12 Parker, Darnell           11 Geneva                   12.04   4 
 13 Shannon, Brian            12 Clyde-Savann             12.07   2 
 14 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest             12.14   2 
 15 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                    12.14   4 
 16 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                   12.20   2 
 17 Hawkins, Brandon           9 Palmyra-Mace             12.21   3 
 18 Tarver, Dion               9 Lyons                    12.27   3 
 19 Shorter, Hakeem           10 Newark Hs-Ny             12.28   3 
 20 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra             12.29   2 
 21 Soliday, Devin            11 Palmyra-Mace             12.31   2 
 22 Palmer, Adam              12 Mynderse Aca             12.32   2 
 23 Israel, Xavier             8 Harley-Allen             12.37   1 
 24 Jones, Brandon            12 Red Creek                12.41   1 
 25 Dresser, Eric             11 South Seneca             12.45   1 
 26 Su, Spike                 10 Harley-Allen             12.48   1 
 27 Straub, Josh              12 South Seneca             12.49   1 
 28 Derse, Matthew            12 Wayne Centra             12.76   1 
 29 Ingerick, Kyle             8 Penn Yan                 12.88   1 
 30 Murad, Nate               11 Red Jacket               13.01   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             23.38   4  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   23.55   4   8   
  3 DeLyser, Hunter           12 Marion                   23.95   4   6   
  4 Huber, Jon                11 Dundee                   23.97   3   5   
  5 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 24.06   4   4   
  6 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra             24.10   3   3   
  7 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra             24.18   4   2   
  8 Hawkins, Brandon           9 Palmyra-Mace             24.50   3   1   
  9 Smith, Mason              11 Palmyra-Mace             24.63   3 
 10 Francis, Xavier           11 Harley-Allen             24.70   4 
 10 Parker, Darnell           11 Geneva                   24.70   3 
 12 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann             24.80   3 
 13 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo                 24.85   3 
 14 Shannon, Brian            12 Clyde-Savann             24.96   1 
 15 Soliday, Devin            11 Palmyra-Mace             24.99   1 
 16 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                    25.01   4 
 17 Su, Spike                 10 Harley-Allen             25.19   1 
 18 Johnson, Sean             12 Geneva                   25.21   1 
 19 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                   25.31   2 
 20 Wyland, Trent             12 Wayne Centra             25.41   1 
 21 Cook, Sam                 11 Lyons                    25.42   2 
 22 Shaw, Robert              12 East Rochest             25.54   2 
 23 Palmer, Adam              12 Mynderse Aca             25.54   2 
 24 Taylor, Jon               12 South Seneca             25.81   1 
 25 Marullo, Greg              8 Sodus Centra             26.26   2 
 26 Fogarty, Kory             11 Red Jacket               27.69   2 
 27 Murray, Noah              11 North Rose-W             31.71   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             51.46   4  10   
  2 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                   52.37   4   8   
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C             52.65   4   6   
  4 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 53.38   4   5   
  5 Cole, Daniel              12 Wayne Centra             53.60   4   4   
  6 Graham, George            12 Palmyra-Mace             53.71   3   3   
  7 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann             53.78   3   2   
  8 Klein, Griffin            11 Red Creek                54.07   4   1   
  9 Murray, Noah              11 North Rose-W             54.09   4 
 10 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             54.35   4 
 11 Shaw, Robert              12 East Rochest             54.91   3 
 12 Wyland, Trent             12 Wayne Centra             55.12   3 
 13 Black, Donte              11 Gananda                  55.47   3 
 14 Jerome, Cody              10 Palmyra-Mace             55.50   2 
 15 Straub, Josh              12 South Seneca             56.54   2 
 16 Drozda, John              10 Penn Yan                 56.71   3 
 17 Cook, Sam                 11 Lyons                    56.74   3 
 18 Taylor, Jon               12 South Seneca             56.79   2 
 19 McGowan, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace             57.16   2 
 20 Marullo, Greg              8 Sodus Centra             57.58   1 
 21 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra             57.64   1 
 22 Sadler, Ryan              12 Red Jacket               57.88   2 
 23 Gerlock, Grant            11 Red Jacket               57.94   1 
 24 Sutor, Will               11 Harley-Allen             58.02   2 
 25 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket               58.52   1 
 26 Alex, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace             59.19   1 
 27 Al-Jaefi, Ibrahim         12 Gananda                1:00.14   1 
 28 Froen, Chris              12 Midlakes               1:00.55   1 
 29 Bersani-Molina, Sebastia  11 Geneva                 1:01.06   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jon                12 North Rose-W           2:00.87   2  10   
  2 Cole, Daniel              12 Wayne Centra           2:01.90   2   8   
  3 Mannix, Travis            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.29   2   6   
  4 Daudelin, Ryan            11 East Rochest           2:06.05   2   5   
  5 Ely, Ed                   10 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.17   2   4   
  6 Jones, Jacob              12 North Rose-W           2:08.27   2   3   
  7 Houlihan, Michael         12 Wayne Centra           2:09.41   2   2   
  8 Dorow, Ethan              10 East Rochest           2:10.66   1   1   
  9 Klein, Griffin            11 Red Creek              2:11.09   2 
 10 Hawley, Tom               11 South Seneca           2:11.30   2 
 11 Rasmussen, Skylar         10 South Seneca           2:12.36   2 
 12 Sixbey, Evan              11 Gananda                2:13.07   1 
 13 Boerman, Abe              12 Marion                 2:13.45   2 
 14 Dens, Ryan                11 Harley-Allen           2:14.78   1 
 15 Hand, Nelson              12 Red Creek              2:16.14   2 
 16 Black, Donte              11 Gananda                2:16.23   1 
 17 Hughson, Ricky            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:16.66   1 
 18 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               2:17.45   2 
 19 Voak, Sam                 10 Penn Yan               2:17.62   1 
 20 Nicholas, Robert          12 Geneva                 2:19.42   1 
 21 Davis, Andrew             11 Dundee                 2:20.10   2 
 22 Sheckler, Will            12 Midlakes               2:20.48   1 
 23 Schaertl, Walter          10 Red Jacket             2:21.87   2 
 24 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket             2:23.19   1 
 25 Haskins, Shaquan          11 Clyde-Savann           2:23.64   1 
 26 VanHoover, Simon           8 Williamson C           2:24.37   2 
 27 Lazarre, Markis           11 Clyde-Savann           2:24.72   1 
 28 Lyons, Dominic            11 Dundee                 2:25.56   1 
 29 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo    11 Midlakes               2:27.19   1 
 30 Teeter, Coleton           12 Palmyra-Mace           2:27.90   1 
 31 Vitalone, Nick            12 Williamson C           2:29.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                 4:33.92   2  10   
  2 Bathgate, Dawson          10 East Rochest           4:35.31   2   8   
  3 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen           4:41.05   2   6   
  4 Hurley, Corey             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:45.74   2   5   
  5 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo               4:46.81   2   4   
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           4:48.36   2   3   
  7 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C           4:50.14   2   2   
  8 Vandermolen, Alex         10 Palmyra-Mace           4:50.87   2   1   
  9 Dorow, Ethan              10 East Rochest           4:51.17   2 
 10 Houlihan, Michael         12 Wayne Centra           4:53.54   1 
 11 Davis, Andrew             11 Dundee                 4:54.21   2 
 12 Pratt, Tyler              12 Mynderse Aca           4:54.67   2 
 13 Hegedorn, Russell         12 Harley-Allen           4:55.02   2 
 14 Wheatley, Eric            12 Geneva                 4:56.71   1 
 15 Frieda, Tanner            10 Wayne Centra           4:57.96   1 
 16 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               4:59.64   2 
 17 Light, James              12 Wayne Centra           5:00.10   2 
 18 Nicholas, Robert          12 Geneva                 5:00.42   1 
 19 Rasmussen, Skylar         10 South Seneca           5:01.04   1 
 20 Forestieri, Andrea        12 Marcus Whitm           5:01.36   1 
 21 Smith, Joshua             12 Midlakes               5:01.38   1 
 22 Tomlinson, Peter          11 Penn Yan               5:07.08   2 
 23 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                 5:11.90   1 
 24 Hawley, Tom               11 South Seneca           5:11.96   1 
 25 Doody, Andrew             10 Red Jacket             5:15.22   2 
 26 McDowell, Ryan            10 Gananda                5:19.82   1 
 27 Ashley, Hayden            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.95   1 
 28 Rumsey, Dylan              9 Penn Yan               5:37.74   1 
 29 Black, Donte              11 Gananda                5:43.13   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen          10:00.08   2  10   
  2 Bathgate, Dawson          10 East Rochest          10:03.84   2   8   
  3 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo              10:21.37   2   6   
  4 Gallo, Kyle               12 Wayne Centra          10:24.41   2   5   
  5 Hanss, Jacob              12 East Rochest          10:26.85   2   4   
  6 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:35.05   2   3   
  7 Champlin, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm          10:35.90   2   2   
  8 Coleman, Jonathon         10 Newark Hs-Ny          10:36.95   2   1   
  9 Hawley, Scott              9 South Seneca          10:42.82   2 
 10 Drake, Dakota             12 Red Creek             10:48.13   1 
 11 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C          10:49.08   2 
 12 Hegedorn, Russell         12 Harley-Allen          10:49.80   2 
 13 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent          10:53.50   2 
 14 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny          10:56.86   2 
 15 Eckler, Ben                8 Palmyra-Mace          10:58.44   1 
 16 Wheatley, Eric            12 Geneva                10:59.00   1 
 17 Nicholas, Robert          12 Geneva                10:59.25   1 
 18 Knowlton, Ben             10 Red Jacket            10:59.58   1 
 19 Pratt, Tyler              12 Mynderse Aca          10:59.95   2 
 20 Smith, Joshua             12 Midlakes              11:27.11   2 
 21 Amidon, Nathan            10 Midlakes              11:38.44   1 
 22 Bourtis, Evan             11 Harley-Allen          11:50.31   1 
 23 Decker, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:51.24   1 
 24 Craine, Mason             12 Red Creek             11:51.43   1 
 25 Cook, Alex                11 Williamson C          12:02.61   1 
 26 McDowell, Ryan            10 Gananda               12:09.91   1 
 27 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                12:10.61   1 
 28 Miller, Nathan             9 Gananda               12:37.12   1 
 29 Moran, Gerard             12 Williamson C          12:47.12   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C             16.46   3  10   
  2 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C             16.54   3   8   
  3 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann             16.55   3   6   
  4 Cramer, Chris             11 Dundee                   16.99   3   5   
  5 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra             17.21   3   4   
  6 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 17.25   3   3   
  7 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             17.28   2   2   
  8 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               17.33   3   1   
  9 Everett, Galen            11 Harley-Allen             17.41   3 
 10 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket               17.72   2 
 11 Dobbins, Charlie          11 Lyons                    18.06   2 
 12 Neuberger, Gregory        12 Penn Yan                 18.17   2 
 13 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C             18.32   2 
 14 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo                 18.34   2 
 15 Durham, Elijah            10 North Rose-W             18.45   2 
 16 Rice-Porter, Roger        12 Waterloo                 19.08   2 
 17 Aleperti, Ben             10 Geneva                   19.27   1 
 18 Cottrell, Samuel          10 Gananda                  19.32   1 
 19 Cook, Alex                11 Williamson C             20.18   1 
 20 Madera, Melvin            11 Geneva                   20.63   1 
 21 Rumsey, Dylan              9 Penn Yan                 21.67   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C             58.71   4  10   
  2 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C           1:00.86   4   8   
  3 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                 1:01.28   4   6   
  4 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket             1:01.79   4   5   
  5 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra           1:01.81   4   4   
  6 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C           1:02.65   4   3   
  7 Sticco, Mike              12 Mynderse Aca           1:02.98   3   2   
  8 Dobbins, Charlie          11 Lyons                  1:03.33   3   1   
  9 Cramer, Chris             11 Dundee                 1:03.73   4 
 10 Rice-Porter, Roger        12 Waterloo               1:04.15   3 
 11 Frennett, Alex            12 Harley-Allen           1:04.40   3 
 12 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket             1:04.44   3 
 13 Malloy, Mike              12 Bloomfield             1:04.65   3 
 14 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo               1:04.82   3 
 15 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann           1:05.26   4 
 16 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo               1:05.91   2 
 17 Neuberger, Gregory        12 Penn Yan               1:06.62   3 
 18 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                 1:06.99   2 
 19 Cummings, Tyler           12 Wayne Centra           1:07.96   1 
 20 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket             1:08.11   2 
 21 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.23   2 
 22 Aleperti, Ben             10 Geneva                 1:09.50   1 
 23 Kinsey, Nick              10 Penn Yan               1:10.86   1 
 24 Cottrell, Samuel          10 Gananda                1:13.06   1 
 25 Tette, Michael            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.87   1 
 26 May, Jared                11 Marion                 1:17.20   2 
 27 Rumsey, Dylan              9 Penn Yan               1:17.63   1 
 28 Baxter, Josh              11 Penn Yan               1:20.84   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:16.66   10   
  2 Hanss, Jacob              12 East Rochest          10:21.81    8   
  3 Davis, Andrew             11 Dundee                10:29.46    6   
  4 Gallo, Kyle               12 Wayne Centra          10:34.43    5   
  5 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen          10:37.00    4   
  6 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                10:54.58    3   
  7 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny          10:55.83    2   
  8 VanHoover, Simon           8 Williamson C          11:08.33    1   
  9 Coleman, Jonathon         10 Newark Hs-Ny          11:08.76  
 10 Decker, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:13.39  
 11 Tomlinson, Peter          11 Penn Yan              11:23.98  
 12 Hawley, Scott              9 South Seneca          11:35.05  
 13 DeMay, Zachary             9 East Rochest          11:39.79  
 14 Bourtis, Evan             11 Harley-Allen          12:00.71  
 15 Cook, Alex                11 Williamson C          12:12.67  
 16 Phillips, Scott           10 Red Creek             12:19.46  
 17 Macano, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra          13:09.47  
 18 Sharp, Kyle               10 Clyde-Savann          13:18.51  
 19 Baxter, Josh              11 Penn Yan              13:29.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           45.86   3  10   
     1) Cramer, Chris 11                2) Huber, Jon 11                  
     3) Salvatore, Cody 11              4) Riek, Cody 12                  
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             46.43   3   8   
     1) Gan, Jason 12                   2) Israel, Xavier 8               
     3) Everett, Galen 11               4) Francis, Xavier 11             
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.57   3   6   
     1) Faniel, Joey 12                 2) Rattray, Tyler 10              
     3) Shannon, Brian 12               4) Doyle, Jared 10                
  4 Marion  'A'                                           46.71   3   5   
     1) DeLyser, Hunter 12              2) Stevens, Noah 12               
     3) DeLyser, Trevor 11              4) Gonzalez, Jared 12             
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.83   3   4   
     1) Howard, Lane 12                 2) Morrison, Justin 12            
     3) Wyland, Trent 12                4) LaMora, Austin 12              
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  47.02   3   3   
     1) Smith, Mason 11                 2) Soliday, Devin 11              
     3) Graham, George 12               4) Hawkins, Brandon 9             
  7 Lyons  'A'                                            47.99   2   2   
     1) Cook, Sam 11                    2) Clemson, Allen 12              
     3) Morris, Shawn 12                4) Tarver, Dion 9                 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                   48.05   2   1   
     1) Hosang, Akeem 12                2) Jacques, Phineas 12            
     3) Shaw, Robert 12                 4) Morrello, Jonathon 11          
  9 Geneva  'A'                                           48.24   3 
     1) Parker, Darnell 11              2) Johnson, Sean 12               
     3) Johnson, Terrell 12             4) Richardson, Joey 12            
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                        48.47   2 
     1) Klein, Griffin 11               2) Burger, Alecs 10               
     3) Gillespie, Steven 9             4) Jones, Brandon 12              
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                     48.81   3 
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     49.00   2 
     1) Bratcher, Zeron 12              2) Shorter, Hakeem 10             
     3) Raggs, Terrance 9               4) Tracy, Ryan 12                 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.71   1 
     1) Perot, Elijah 10                2) Frechette, William 10          
     3) Smith, Nate 11                  4) Rohring, Thain 10              
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 50.28   2 
     1) Saisettha, Gavin 12             2) Harrison, RJ 8                 
     3) Hartwell, Jake 11               4) Palmer, Adam 12                
 15 Penn Yan  'A'                                         50.31   2 
     1) Owen, Shawn 10                  2) Ingerick, Kyle 8               
     3) Dinehart, Bryce 11              4) Drozda, John 10                
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.32   2 
     1) Harshfield, Monty 12            2) Palmeri, Thomas 10             
     3) Murad, Nate 11                  4) Sadler, Ryan 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         3:34.73   3  10   
     1) Gonzalez, Jared 12              2) DeLyser, Hunter 12             
     3) DeLyser, Trevor 11              4) Walker, Broderick 11           
  2 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             3:36.45   3   8   
     1) Jones, Jacob 12                 2) Jones, Jon 12                  
     3) Pendleton, Connor 10            4) Murray, Noah 11                
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:38.63   3   6   
     1) Ely, Ed 10                      2) Graham, George 12              
     3) Hurley, Corey 12                4) Mannix, Travis 11              
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:40.01   3   5   
     1) Howard, Lane 12                 2) Morrison, Justin 12            
     3) Viele, Tyler 12                 4) Cole, Daniel 12                
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:44.33   1   4   
     1) Curran, Zach 11                 2) Curran, Max 12                 
     3) Van Hoover, Abe 12              4) Kerr, Cameron 11               
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:51.80   3   3   
     1) Laursen, Carl 11                2) Perot, Elijah 10               
     3) Rohring, Thain 10               4) Forestieri, Andrea 12          
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:52.47   2   2   
     1) Shannon, Brian 12               2) Rattray, Bryce 9               
     3) Andrus, Tyler 10                4) Doyle, Jared 10                
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:53.70   2   1   
     1) Drozda, John 10                 2) Kinsey, Nick 10                
     3) Voak, Sam 10                    4) Neuberger, Gregory 12          
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:53.96   3 
     1) Adler, Brandon 11               2) Dorow, Ethan 10                
     3) Shaw, Robert 12                 4) Bathgate, Dawson 10            
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          3:55.39   3 
     1) Clemson, Allen 12               2) Cook, Sam 11                   
     3) Morris, Shawn 12                4) Dobbins, Charlie 11            
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:57.32   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:59.33   2 
     1) Easttey, Charles 12             2) Rice-Porter, Roger 12          
     3) Imhoff, Michael 10              4) Kennerson, Tim 8               
 13 Gananda  'A'                                        3:59.99   1 
 14 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:00.63   1 
     1) Raggs, Terrance 9               2) Tracy, Ryan 12                 
     3) Custer, Brandon 9               4) Nower, Zech 9                  
 15 Dundee  'A'                                         4:01.68   2 
     1) Lyons, Dominic 11               2) Cramer, Chris 11               
     3) Davis, Andrew 11                4) Krall, Brennan 11              
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:03.76   2 
     1) Palmeri, Thomas 10              2) Harshfield, Monty 12           
     3) Massaro, Joe 10                 4) Gerlock, Grant 11              
 17 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:10.18   2 
     1) Grimes, Justin 12               2) Froen, Chris 12                
     3) Berry, Tim 12                   4) Decker, Ben 10                 
 18 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:18.68   1 
     1) Palmer, Adam 12                 2) Hartwell, Jake 11              
     3) Harrison, RJ 8                  4) Pratt, Tyler 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:39.33   10   
     1) Frieda, Tanner 10               2) Light, James 12                
     3) Cole, Daniel 12                 4) Houlihan, Michael 12           
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:48.07    8   
     1) Hand, Nelson 12                 2) Klein, Griffin 11              
     3) Humbert, DJ 11                  4) Drake, Dakota 12               
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     8:50.57    6   
     1) Doody, Andrew 10                2) Halton, Devan 12               
     3) Schaertl, Walter 10             4) Rizzo, Keith 10                
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:56.03    5   
     1) Forestieri, Andrea 12           2) Laursen, Carl 11               
     3) Mayton, Nate 10                 4) Champlin, Jacob 12             
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:58.52    4   
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             8:59.49    3   
     1) Bailey, Jake 10                 2) Fitzgerald, Andrew 10          
     3) Kerr, Cameron 11                4) Vitalone, Nick 12              
  7 Marion  'A'                                         9:08.53    2   
     1) May, Jared 11                   2) Boerman, Abe 12                
     3) Lorah, Jacob 11                 4) Ferreri, Daniel 10             
  8 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:09.74    1   
     1) VanHall, Bryan 12               2) Coleman, Jonathon 10           
     3) Nower, Zech 9                   4) Custer, Brandon 9              
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:25.64  
     1) Dinehart, Bryce 11              2) Neuberger, Gregory 12          
     3) Tomlinson, Peter 11             4) Voak, Sam 10                   
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:28.09  
     1) Eckler, Ben 8                   2) Ashley, Hayden 11              
     3) Teeter, Coleton 12              4) Hughson, Ricky 11              
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:33.16  
     1) Smith, Joshua 12                2) Sheckler, Will 12              
     3) Decker, Matt 11                 4) Amidon, Nathan 10              
 12 Dundee  'A'                                        10:00.04  
     1) Goodman, Ryan 10                2) Snyder, Luke 11                
     3) Allen, Justin 10                4) Lamphier, Matthew 11           
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:04.78  
     1) Lazarre, Markis 11              2) West, Jordan 9                 
     3) Haskins, Shaquan 11             4) Gonyou, Isaiah 9               
 14 Lyons  'A'                                         10:21.35  
     1) Clemson, Allen 12               2) Cammarono, Chris 9             
     3) Dietschler, Tristen 11          4) Lauster, Matt 11               
 -- Geneva  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Wheatley, Eric 12               2) Nicholas, Robert 12            
     3) Bultron, Kendric 10             4) Williams, Cameron 11           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Connor         10 North Rose-W           6-00.00   10   
  2 Burger, Alecs             10 Red Creek              5-10.00    8   
  3 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest           5-08.00    6   
  4 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra          J5-08.00    5   
  5 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann          J5-08.00    4   
  6 Everett, Galen            11 Harley-Allen           5-06.00    3   
  7 Tarver, Dion               9 Lyons                 J5-06.00    2   
  8 Brace, Justin             12 Dundee                 5-04.00    0.50
  8 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                 5-04.00    0.50
 10 Record, Adam              11 Red Jacket            J5-04.00  
 12 Adler, Brandon            11 East Rochest          J5-04.00  
 12 Phillips, Scott           10 Red Creek             J5-04.00  
 12 Jones, Jon                12 North Rose-W          J5-04.00  
 13 Laursen, Carl             11 Marcus Whitm          J5-04.00  
 15 Hughson, Ricky            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-01.00  
 15 Dresser, Eric             11 South Seneca           5-01.00  
 15 Smith, Robert             11 Midlakes               5-01.00  
 15 Sticco, Mike              12 Mynderse Aca           5-01.00  
 15 Moran, Gerard             12 Williamson C           5-01.00  
 15 Voak, Sam                 10 Penn Yan               5-01.00  
 21 Terrore, Josh             11 Red Jacket             4-10.00  
 21 Green, Corick             10 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
 23 Weigel, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-07.00  
 -- Lopez, Jose               12 Lyons                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C          14-00.00   10   
  2 Shively, Luke             12 Marcus Whitm          12-06.00    8   
  3 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C          12-00.00    6   
  4 Heintzelman, Richard      10 Wayne Centra          10-06.00    5   
  5 Berry, Tim                12 Midlakes             J10-06.00    4   
  6 Paddock, Kyle             10 Clyde-Savann          10-00.00    3   
  7 Krall, Brennan            11 Dundee                 9-03.00    2   
  8 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                J9-03.00    0.50
  8 Owen, Shawn               10 Penn Yan              J9-03.00    0.50
 10 Gifford, Jacob            10 Lyons                  8-06.00  
 10 Freischlag, Jack          10 Wayne Centra           8-06.00  
 10 Madera, Melvin            11 Geneva                 8-06.00  
 10 Snyder, Luke              11 Dundee                 8-06.00  
 10 Ingerick, Kyle             8 Penn Yan               8-06.00  
 10 Revinburg, Evan           11 Midlakes               8-06.00  
 16 Hartwell, Jake            11 Mynderse Aca           7-09.00  
 16 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00  
 16 Decker, Ben               10 Midlakes               7-09.00  
 16 Williams-McIntyre, Andre  10 Geneva                 7-09.00  
 16 May, Jared                11 Marion                 7-09.00  
 21 Lantry, Bryan             12 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra          20-07.00   10   
  2 Salvatore, Cody           11 Dundee                19-05.50    8   
  3 Richardson, Joey          12 Geneva                19-05.25    6   
  4 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest          19-01.75    5   
  5 Brace, Justin             12 Dundee                19-00.50    4   
  6 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann          18-11.75    3   
  7 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann          18-09.75    2   
  8 Eveleigh, Christian       10 Bloomfield            18-05.00    1   
  9 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest          18-02.75  
 10 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket            18-00.75  
 11 Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes              18-00.00  
 12 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                17-06.75  
 13 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny          17-06.25  
 14 Gillespie, Steven          9 Red Creek             17-05.75  
 15 VanHoover, Simon           8 Williamson C          17-03.25  
 16 Jones, Brandon            12 Red Creek             17-02.75  
 17 Smith, Robert             11 Midlakes              16-11.00  
 18 Shorter, Hakeem           10 Newark Hs-Ny          16-08.75  
 19 LaMora, Austin            12 Wayne Centra          16-08.50  
 20 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Geneva                16-07.50  
 20 Derse, Matthew            12 Wayne Centra          16-07.50  
 22 Su, Spike                 10 Harley-Allen          16-05.50  
 23 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra          16-05.00  
 24 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann          14-10.50  
 25 Hand, Nelson              12 Red Creek             14-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann          40-11.00   10   
  2 Salvatore, Cody           11 Dundee                40-05.50    8   
  3 Richardson, Joey          12 Geneva                40-01.00    6   
  4 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra          39-08.00    5   
  5 Brace, Justin             12 Dundee                39-07.25    4   
  6 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann          39-06.25    3   
  7 DeLyser, Hunter           12 Marion                39-00.50    2   
  8 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann          37-10.00    1   
  9 Huber, Jon                11 Dundee                37-08.50  
 10 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra          37-03.00  
 11 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest          37-02.50  
 12 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny          36-03.00  
 13 Record, Adam              11 Red Jacket            36-01.00  
 14 Dresser, Eric             11 South Seneca          35-07.50  
 15 Durham, Elijah            10 North Rose-W          35-02.25  
 16 Fordham, Jaxon            11 Palmyra-Mace          35-01.50  
 17 Mosher, Krystofer          9 South Seneca          34-10.50  
 18 Drozda, John              10 Penn Yan              34-09.00  
 19 Krall, Brennan            11 Dundee                34-06.50  
 20 Surace, Anthony           11 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.50  
 20 Derse, Matthew            12 Wayne Centra          34-05.50  
 22 Berry, Tim                12 Midlakes              34-04.00  
 23 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Geneva                34-02.50  
 24 Johnson, Sean             12 Geneva                33-08.00  
 24 Jerome, Jacob             12 Red Jacket            33-08.00  
 26 Duvall, Tyler              9 Red Creek             32-09.75  
 27 Fazio, Daniel             11 Geneva                32-09.50  
 28 Everett, Galen            11 Harley-Allen          31-04.50  
 29 Hand, Nelson              12 Red Creek             31-01.00  
 -- Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Smith, Robert             11 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Christian        12 Williamson C          42-09.00   10   
  2 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann          41-08.00    8   
  3 Irwin, Lance              11 Dundee                41-00.25    6   
  4 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm          40-00.00    5   
  5 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny          39-07.00    4   
  6 Barron, Gordon            12 Williamson C          38-08.00    3   
  7 Davis, Carson             11 Marion                38-04.00    2   
  8 Peek, Matt                11 Red Jacket            37-01.50    1   
  9 Sykes, Thomas             12 North Rose-W          36-11.25  
 10 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                36-07.50  
 11 Smith, Bradley            11 Dundee                36-01.75  
 12 Pickard, Justin           10 North Rose-W          36-01.50  
 13 Newcomb, Mike             12 Red Jacket            36-01.25  
 14 Larsen, Eric              11 East Rochest          36-00.50  
 15 Bastedo, Duncan           10 Clyde-Savann          35-08.75  
 16 Wood, Jeffrey             11 Dundee                35-06.25  
 17 Crego, Connor             11 Marion                35-03.25  
 17 Ferguson, Don             11 Williamson C          35-03.25  
 19 Post, Collin              11 Williamson C          34-09.50  
 20 Pearce, Nathan             9 Palmyra-Mace          34-08.00  
 21 Mann, Derrik              11 Clyde-Savann          34-00.75  
 22 Kunz, Dan                  9 Wayne Centra          33-04.25  
 23 Roegiers, Zach            11 Marion                33-01.50  
 24 Davis, Stone              10 Geneva                32-10.00  
 25 Smith-LaBombard, Patrick  11 Red Jacket            31-03.25  
 26 Murray, Mike              12 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.50  
 27 Stoudt, Jacob             11 Dundee                30-10.00  
 28 Culotta, Gary             12 Wayne Centra          30-09.00  
 29 Tuman, AJ                 12 Geneva                30-04.00  
 30 McKechney, Connor         12 Marion                29-08.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny            133-02   10   
  2 Sykes, Thomas             12 North Rose-W            120-01    8   
  3 Newcomb, Mike             12 Red Jacket              118-00    6   
  4 Kunz, Dan                  9 Wayne Centra            117-03    5   
  5 Ferguson, Donovan         11 Williamson C            114-09    4   
  6 Mann, Derrik              11 Clyde-Savann            112-08    3   
  7 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann            109-03    2   
  8 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                  105-05    1   
  9 Post, Collin              11 Williamson C            100-09  
 10 Irwin, Lance              11 Dundee                  100-00  
 11 Pickard, Justin           10 North Rose-W             96-05  
 12 Liberati, Nick            12 Red Jacket               96-04  
 13 Wood, Jeffrey             11 Dundee                   95-09  
 14 Peek, Matt                11 Red Jacket               95-06  
 15 Mannix, Travis            11 Palmyra-Mace             95-01  
 16 Crego, Connor             11 Marion                   94-08  
 17 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Geneva                   93-05  
 18 Barrett, Christian        12 Williamson C             93-02  
 19 Pearce, Nathan             9 Palmyra-Mace             93-00  
 20 Cervantes, Norberto        9 Williamson C             92-05  
 21 Larsen, Eric              11 East Rochest             91-00  
 22 Barron, Gordon            12 Williamson C             90-10  
 23 Smith, Bradley            11 Dundee                   88-01  
 24 Murray, Mike              12 Palmyra-Mace             87-06  
 25 Dean, Kevin               12 Penn Yan                 85-04  
 26 Roegiers, Zach            11 Marion                   83-04  
 27 Stoudt, Jacob             11 Dundee                   77-00  
 28 Colotti, Matt             11 Red Jacket               70-10  
 29 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm             69-07  
 -- Hurley, Corey             12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes               4:47.43     634
  2 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield             4:50.82     614
  3 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca           4:54.06     594
  4 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:59.06     565
  5 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm           5:00.23     558
  6 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                 5:03.71     539
  7 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C           5:05.78     527
  8 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                 5:11.90     493
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra           5:11.98     493
 10 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest           5:22.37     438
 11 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:27.73     411
 12 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann           6:02.76     253
 13 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm           6:15.70     204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               17.72   1    551
  2 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             17.92   2    532
  3 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             17.93   1    531
  4 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                 18.50   2    477
  5 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             19.01   1    432
  6 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                19.13   2    421
  7 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             19.16   1    419
  8 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             19.85   2    361
  9 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             19.90   1    357
 10 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             20.13   2    339
 11 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             20.28   2    327
 12 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   20.52   1    309
 13 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                   20.91   1    281
 14 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   21.24   2    258
 15 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm             23.93   1    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                 1.70m     544
  1 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             1.70m     544
  1 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             1.70m     544
  4 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               1.65m     504
  4 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             1.65m     504
  6 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                1.60m     464
  7 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   1.55m     426
  7 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   1.55m     426
  7 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             1.55m     426
 10 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             1.40m     317
 10 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             1.40m     317
 10 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             1.40m     317
 13 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             1.30m     250
 13 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm             1.30m     250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             5.23m     427
  2 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             5.17m     415
  3 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               5.13m     407
  4 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                 5.09m     400
  5 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   5.07m     396
  6 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             5.04m     390
  7 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             4.98m     378
  8 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             4.79m     343
  9 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             4.78m     341
 10 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             4.60m     308
 11 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   4.48m     287
 12 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             4.19m     237
 13 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm             3.01m      67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                10.94m     542
  2 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm            10.75m     531
  3 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann            10.20m     498
  4 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield              10.08m     490
  5 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   9.88m     478
  6 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             9.80m     474
  7 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             9.24m     440
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             8.92m     421
  9 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                8.89m     419
 10 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             8.44m     392
 11 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             8.30m     384
 12 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             8.21m     379
 13 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm             6.34m     269
 14 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   6.12m     256
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                  2597   10   
  2 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield                2566    8   
  3 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca              2424    6   
  4 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C              2233    5   
  5 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny              2133    4   
  6 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest              2104    3   
  7 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                    2102    2   
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra              2087    1   
  9 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann              2071  
 10 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                    1766  
 11 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm              1699  
 12 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace              1609  
 13 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm              1250  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              132        2) Red Jacket                 64   
    3) Midlakes                    62        4) Penn Yan                   51   
    5) Clyde-Savannah              47        6) Marion                     46   
    7) Harley-Allendale-Col        45        8) South Seneca               44.50
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             42       10) Sodus Central              38   
   11) Red Creek                   35       12) Williamson Central         25   
   13) Lyons                       20.50    14) Marcus Whitman             17   
   15) Waterloo                    14       16) Mynderse Academy           12   
   17) North Rose-Wolcott          11       17) Bloomfield                 11   
   19) East Rochester               9.50    20) Newark HS-NY                7   
   21) Dundee                       4       22) Gananda                     3.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamson Central          93        2) Clyde-Savannah             86   
    3) Wayne Central               83        4) Dundee                     64.50
    5) Marion                      61        6) East Rochester             49   
    7) North Rose-Wolcott          39        8) Geneva                     35   
    9) Harley-Allendale-Col        33       10) Midlakes                   30   
   11) Palmyra-Macedon             29       12) Red Jacket                 27   
   13) Marcus Whitman              23       14) Newark HS-NY               22   
   15) Red Creek                   17       16) Waterloo                   10   
   16) South Seneca                10       18) Sodus Central               9   
   18) Bloomfield                   9       20) Lyons                       5   
   21) Honeoye Central              3       22) Mynderse Academy            2   
   23) Penn Yan                     1.50