Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 05:38 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/19/2014                            
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             12.40   4  10   
  2 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             12.96   4   8   
  3 Ky'hanti Smith-Brown       8 School Of Th             13.01   4   6   
  4 Sahje Jones               11 Vanguard Col             13.06   4   4   
  5 Brittani Campbell         10 Edison Tech              13.13   4   2   
  6 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch             13.49   3   1   
  7 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th             13.50   3 
  8 Brianna Jones             10 Vanguard Col             13.76   2 
  9 Deavana Williams          11 Wilson Magne             13.78   3 
 10 Diamani Madden             9 Edison Tech              13.85   2 
 11 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             13.86   4 
 12 La'Tayshia Smith           9 World of Inq             13.95   2 
 13 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq             14.03   4 
 14 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th             14.13   3 
 15 Vanessa Davis             11 World of Inq             14.18   3 
 16 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th             14.31   2 
 17 Tieona Barretl-Latta       9 World of Inq             14.33   2 
 18 Alexis Thompson           10 Vanguard Col             14.60   2 
 19 Erika Burt                10 Edison Tech              14.76   2 
 20 Brittany Hinds             9 Edison Tech              14.79   1 
 21 Dajona Jackson             9 World of Inq             14.81   3 
 22 Timani Bowens              7 School Of Th             15.09   1 
 23 Jazmen Parnell             9 Edison Tech              15.50   3 
 24 Ndajah Franklin           11 East Hs-Roch             15.51   1 
 25 Onesty Jackson            10 Charlotte HS             15.64   1 
 26 Elyse Spencer              7 School Of Th             16.06   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             25.39   4  10   
  2 Ky'hanti Smith-Brown       8 School Of Th             26.47   4   8   
  3 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             26.72   4   6   
  4 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th             27.00   4   4   
  5 Brittani Campbell         10 Edison Tech              27.20   3   2   
  6 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th             27.56   4   1   
  7 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th             28.09   3 
  8 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne             28.57   4 
  9 Brianna Jones             10 Vanguard Col             29.01   3 
 10 Teyah Brice               10 School Of Th             29.50   3 
 11 Tieona Barretl-Latta       9 World of Inq             30.03   3 
 12 Kyla Ross                  7 School Of Th             30.32   2 
 13 Dajona Jackson             9 World of Inq             30.59   1 
 14 Dezshawna Miller           9 Edison Tech              31.27   2 
 15 Timani Bowens              7 School Of Th             33.43   1 
 16 Brittany Hinds             9 Edison Tech              34.38   2 
 17 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th             38.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             59.98   3  10   
  2 Kisha Baker               10 Vanguard Col           1:01.32   3   8   
  3 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th           1:01.51   3   6   
  4 Ajanae Fields              8 Vanguard Col           1:03.25   2   4   
  5 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch           1:03.88   3   2   
  6 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th           1:04.20   3   1   
  7 Brittaney Hunter           9 School Of Th           1:04.88   3 
  8 Satin Holmes              10 Wilson Magne           1:04.90   2 
  9 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne           1:05.69   3 
 10 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch           1:06.69   2 
 11 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th           1:09.02   2 
 12 Alaysia Henderson          9 World of Inq           1:09.83   2 
 13 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th           1:10.97   2 
 14 Dezshawna Miller           9 Edison Tech            1:13.82   1 
 15 Anelis Luinones           10 World of Inq           1:14.05   2 
 16 Brianna Correa            11 Vanguard Col           1:15.52   1 
 17 Johanna Correa            11 Vanguard Col           1:16.39   1 
 18 Nyaiyah White             10 Edison Tech            1:17.41   1 
 19 Diamond Reed              10 Edison Tech            1:18.14   1 
 20 Melajah Clinkscales        9 Wilson Magne           1:19.65   2 
 21 Simone Murray             12 Edison Tech            1:19.82   1 
 22 Myint Kan OO              10 Edison Tech            1:41.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Walker                11 Vanguard Col           2:38.53   10   
  2 Daysha Harris             11 Wilson Magne           2:44.16    8   
  3 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th           2:59.26    6   
  4 Jitiya King               12 Edison Tech            3:07.59    4   
  5 Alexi Miller               9 Edison Tech            3:11.65    2   
  6 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th           3:20.88    1   
  7 Feionna Gause             10 Wilson Magne           3:22.98  
  8 Madina Omar               10 Charlotte HS           3:26.63  
  9 Kiadumbari Tor            11 Wilson Magne           3:37.92  
 10 Myint Kan OO              10 Edison Tech            3:45.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           6:01.62   10   
  2 Ayanna McCuller           11 Wilson Magne           6:23.41    8   
  3 Jitiya King               12 Edison Tech            6:46.43    6   
  4 Alexi Miller               9 Edison Tech            7:00.78    4   
  5 Eeah Jose                 11 Edison Tech            7:24.69    2   
  6 Kiadumbari Tor            11 Wilson Magne           7:26.47    1   
  7 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th           7:50.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th          14:28.75   10   
  2 Ayanna McCuller           11 Wilson Magne          16:42.40    8   
  3 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th          20:59.36    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th             15.91   2  10   
  2 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th             17.30   2   8   
  3 Ericka Hayes              11 East Hs-Roch             18.50   2   6   
  4 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th             19.07   2   4   
  5 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             19.17   2   2   
  6 Sensorya Shelton-Ford     11 Edison Tech              19.66   2   1   
  7 Tyjae Hightower            9 East Hs-Roch             20.57   2 
  8 Tyra Williams             11 Edison Tech              21.20   2 
  9 Tionna Watson              9 Edison Tech              21.63   1 
 10 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq             22.14   1 
 -- Nyaiyah White             10 Edison Tech                DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kisha Baker               10 Vanguard Col           1:08.69   10   
  2 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch           1:11.57    8   
  3 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           1:11.68    6   
  4 Shikerra Small             9 Vanguard Col           1:17.01    4   
  5 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th           1:18.03    2   
  6 Tyra Williams             11 Edison Tech            1:28.35    1   
  7 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech            1:32.02  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Rapoza            11 School Of Th           9:14.60   10   
  2 Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th          10:39.31    8   
  3 Tyra Williams             11 Edison Tech           10:45.33    6   
  4 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th          11:04.33    4   
  5 Melissa Calkins           12 Vanguard Col          11:25.88    2   
  6 Eeah Jose                 11 Edison Tech           12:40.48    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                    50.63   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         51.29    8   
  3 Vanguard Collegiate                                   52.06    6   
 -- World of Inquiry                                        DNF  
 -- Edison Tech                                              DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                  4:28.46   10   
       1:07.527 (1:07.527)        2:14.136 (1:06.610)        3:24.850 (1:10.714)
       4:28.452 (1:03.602)
  2 Vanguard Collegiate                                 4:36.40    8   
       1:05.248 (1:05.248)        2:15.063 (1:09.815)        3:27.622 (1:12.560)
       4:36.396 (1:08.774)
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       4:47.43    6   
       1:07.679 (1:07.679)        2:19.758 (1:12.080)        3:37.570 (1:17.812)
       4:47.427 (1:09.857)
  4 Edison Tech                                         4:58.20    4   
       1:05.478 (1:05.478)        2:19.984 (1:14.507)        3:42.318 (1:22.335)
       4:58.194 (1:15.876)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                      11:56.39   10   
       2:46.324 (2:46.324)        6:06.528 (3:20.205)        9:00.023 (2:53.495)
      11:56.385 (2:56.362)
  2 Edison Tech                                        12:17.99    8   
       2:52.372 (2:52.372)        6:08.657 (3:16.285)        9:09.794 (3:01.138)
      12:17.986 (3:08.192)
  3 School Of The Arts                                 12:19.36    6   
       2:55.257 (2:55.257)        6:06.590 (3:11.333)        9:12.562 (3:05.972)
      12:19.352 (3:06.791)
  4 Vanguard Collegiate                                12:42.39    4   
       3:12.311 (3:12.311)        6:36.155 (3:23.845)       10:03.340 (3:27.185)
      12:42.384 (2:39.045)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timieya Guilford          10 School Of Th           4-10.00      1.47m   9   
  1 Aeriana Porchea           11 East Hs-Roch           4-10.00      1.47m   9   
  3 Jiya Grayson              11 Wilson Magne          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Ericka Hayes              11 East Hs-Roch           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Sensorya Shelton-Ford     11 Edison Tech            4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 A'Najah Ford               7 School Of Th           4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  7 Shonice Hill              10 Edison Tech           J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Simone Murray             12 Edison Tech            4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           15-04.75      4.69m  10   
  2 Shana Spinks               9 School Of Th          15-04.50      4.68m   8   
  3 Clarissa Henry            11 School Of Th          15-02.00      4.62m   6   
  4 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th          14-10.25      4.52m   4   
  5 Jada Brooken              12 East Hs-Roch          14-00.00      4.26m   2   
  6 Erika Burt                10 Edison Tech           13-09.50      4.20m   1   
  7 Vanessa Davis             11 World of Inq          13-08.00      4.16m 
  8 Ty'sen Pinkard            10 Wilson Magne          13-06.25      4.12m 
  9 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th          13-04.25      4.07m 
 10 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th          13-02.00      4.01m 
 11 Tyjae Hightower            9 East Hs-Roch          13-01.25      3.99m 
 12 Ndajah Franklin           11 East Hs-Roch          12-00.25      3.66m 
 13 Nyaiyah White             10 Edison Tech           12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Desiree Heard             10 Wilson Magne          12-00.00      3.65m 
 15 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq          11-08.25      3.56m 
 16 Tionna Watson              9 Edison Tech           11-01.75      3.39m 
 17 Jazmen Parnell             9 Edison Tech           11-01.50      3.39m 
 18 Trenasia Chatman          11 World of Inq          10-09.50      3.28m 
 19 Chanel Odum                9 School Of Th           9-07.00      2.92m 
 -- Kisha Baker               10 Vanguard Col              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamellah Craven           11 School Of Th          31-01.25      9.48m  10   
  2 Erika Burt                10 Edison Tech           30-11.75      9.44m   8   
  3 Bicuma Rubingu             9 School Of Th          30-09.75      9.39m   6   
  4 Ty'sen Pinkard            10 Wilson Magne          30-07.00      9.32m   4   
  5 Nandi Jeffries             9 School Of Th          29-01.00      8.86m   2   
  6 Jah-Nease McCullough      11 School Of Th          28-02.50      8.59m   1   
  7 Tyjae Hightower            9 East Hs-Roch          27-00.75      8.24m 
  8 Desiree Heard             10 Wilson Magne          27-00.50      8.24m 
  9 Ja'Quesiah Dillard         9 School Of Th          25-07.50      7.81m 
 10 Tionna Watson              9 Edison Tech           24-08.50      7.53m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch          33-11.00     10.33m  10   
  2 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th          29-11.00      9.11m   8   
  3 Essence Hill              10 Vanguard Col          28-00.25      8.54m   6   
  4 Zamaya Smith              11 School Of Th          27-11.25      8.51m   4   
  5 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech           27-00.25      8.23m   2   
  6 Mahogony Williams         12 Wilson Magne          26-11.25      8.21m   1   
  7 Deavana Williams          11 Wilson Magne          26-00.50      7.93m 
  8 Khamia Gause              11 East Hs-Roch          25-07.75      7.81m 
  9 Onesty Jackson            10 Charlotte HS          24-06.00      7.46m 
 10 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne          24-00.00      7.31m 
 11 Shonice Hill              10 Edison Tech           23-10.00      7.26m 
 12 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th          23-09.25      7.24m 
 13 Ashaya Williams           11 World of Inq          23-02.25      7.06m 
 14 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne          22-05.50      6.84m 
 15 Melissa Showard           11 Vanguard Col          21-02.00      6.45m 
 16 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th          21-00.50      6.41m 
 17 Niliam Odum               12 East Hs-Roch          20-08.00      6.29m 
 18 Amber Kelly               11 School Of Th          20-00.50      6.10m 
 19 Thadesha Quinn            12 Wilson Magne          17-04.00      5.28m 
 20 Kafiyo Mohamed             9 Charlotte HS          16-04.50      4.99m 
 21 Raven Florence             9 East Hs-Roch          15-05.00      4.69m 
 22 Atim Okung                 9 World of Inq          13-09.50      4.20m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ana Santiago              11 East Hs-Roch             95-05     29.08m  10   
  2 Imani Gunner              11 School Of Th             76-11     23.44m   8   
  3 Mone Rodgers              11 School Of Th             73-11     22.52m   6   
  4 Mahogony Williams         12 Wilson Magne             72-04     22.04m   4   
  5 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne             64-07     19.68m   2   
  6 Essence Hill              10 Vanguard Col             64-06     19.65m   1   
  7 Khamia Gause              11 East Hs-Roch             63-05     19.32m 
  8 Luna Pierre               10 Wilson Magne             62-08     19.10m 
  9 Onesty Jackson            10 Charlotte HS             61-08     18.79m 
 10 Shaniece Blair            12 Edison Tech              60-11     18.56m 
 11 Amber Kelly               11 School Of Th             59-03     18.05m 
 12 Shonice Hill              10 Edison Tech              56-05     17.19m 
 13 Deavana Williams          11 Wilson Magne             56-03     17.14m 
 14 Andrea Resto              10 School Of Th             52-04     15.95m 
 15 Kafiyo Mohamed             9 Charlotte HS             51-01     15.57m 
 16 Trenasia Chatman          11 World of Inq             49-00     14.93m 
 17 Melissa Showard           11 Vanguard Col             44-02     13.46m 
 18 Niliam Odum               12 East Hs-Roch             42-11     13.08m 
 19 Atim Okung                 9 World of Inq             40-08     12.39m 
 20 Diamond Reed              10 Edison Tech              36-08     11.17m 
 21 Raven Florence             9 East Hs-Roch             35-10     10.92m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th           3:36.88      99
  2 Jada Smith                 9 Vanguard Col           3:49.54      45
  3 Majenay Likely             9 Vanguard Col           4:26.04  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th             21.78     171
  2 Jada Smith                 9 Vanguard Col             24.22      48
 -- Majenay Likely             9 Vanguard Col                DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jada Smith                 9 Vanguard Col             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  1 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3 Majenay Likely             9 Vanguard Col             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th             3.68m   12-01.00    237
  2 Majenay Likely             9 Vanguard Col             2.61m    8-06.75     48
  3 Jada Smith                 9 Vanguard Col             2.53m    8-03.75     37
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th             6.09m   19-11.75    277
  2 Majenay Likely             9 Vanguard Col             5.08m   16-08.00    213
  3 Jada Smith                 9 Vanguard Col             4.86m   15-11.50    199
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Fisher                 7 School Of Th              1068   10   
  2 Jada Smith                 9 Vanguard Col               613    8   
  3 Majenay Likely             9 Vanguard Col               458    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             11.04   4  10   
  2 Daekwan Garfield          12 Edison Tech              11.29   4   8   
  3 Joshua Allen              11 Edison Tech              11.44   4   6   
  4 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne             11.45   4   4   
  5 Noah Williams              9 McQuaid Jesu             11.64   3   2   
  6 Jordan Caruthers          11 Vanguard Col             11.73   3   1   
  7 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu             11.77   4 
  8 Justin Warren             12 Wilson Magne             11.84   4  11.832
  9 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              11.84   3  11.840
 10 Vamunyah Kamara           12 Edison Tech              11.85   3 
 11 James Clarke              10 School Of Th             11.89   3 
 12 Xavier Daniels            10 Edison Tech              11.93   4 
 13 Emmitt Miles              11 East Hs-Roch             11.98   3 
 14 Tykier Harley              9 World of Inq             12.01   3 
 15 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS             12.03   4 
 16 Tavon Davis                9 East Hs-Roch             12.09   2 
 17 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq             12.10   3 
 18 Justus Lucas              10 School Of Th             12.15   1 
 19 Justice Jackson-Dean      12 Charlotte HS             12.18   1 
 20 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th             12.35   1 
 21 Amari Washington          11 East Hs-Roch             12.50   2 
 22 Ryan Wilburn              12 Wilson Magne             12.51   2 
 23 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch             12.54   2 
 24 Taariq Cleveland          11 World of Inq             12.92   1 
 25 Lexus Florence            12 East Hs-Roch             12.94   2 
 26 DeAngelo Phillips          9 East Hs-Roch             12.95   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             22.01   4  10   
  2 Daekwan Garfield          12 Edison Tech              22.93   4   8   
  3 Xavier Daniels            10 Edison Tech              23.34   4   6   
  4 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS             23.51   4   4   
  5 Noah Williams              9 McQuaid Jesu             23.52   3   2   
  6 Jordan Caruthers          11 Vanguard Col             23.73   4   1    23.727
  7 Joshua Allen              11 Edison Tech              23.73   3  23.728
  8 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu             23.78   4 
  9 Jhamoi Phillips           12 Charlotte HS             24.08   4 
 10 Justin Warren             12 Wilson Magne             24.10   3 
 11 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              24.33   2 
 12 James Clarke              10 School Of Th             24.40   3 
 13 Quintel Wise              11 Charlotte HS             24.56   3 
 14 Tykier Harley              9 World of Inq             24.59   4 
 15 Justus Lucas              10 School Of Th             24.72   2 
 16 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne             24.78   3 
 17 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Vanguard Col             25.13   2 
 18 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th             25.21   1 
 19 Marrai Miller             10 World of Inq             25.22   2 
 20 Emmitt Miles              11 East Hs-Roch             25.35   2 
 21 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch             25.71   1 
 22 Ryan Wilburn              12 Wilson Magne             25.81   1 
 23 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th             26.05   1 
 24 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq             26.20   1 
 25 Amari Washington          11 East Hs-Roch             26.31   2 
 26 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesu             26.44   1 
 27 Hobart Williamson          9 McQuaid Jesu             27.14   1 
 28 Taariq Cleveland          11 World of Inq             27.16   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Hunter              11 Charlotte HS             50.24   2  10   
  2 David Ingraham            12 McQuaid Jesu             51.44   2   8   
  3 Quashaun Green            12 Vanguard Col             52.20   2   6   
  4 Earl Williams             12 Charlotte HS             53.26   2   4   
  5 Joshua Vigo               11 East Hs-Roch             55.36   1   2   
  6 Abdul Conteh              11 East Hs-Roch             56.24   2   1   
  7 Rashad Brown              11 East Hs-Roch             56.44   1 
  8 Lloyd Davis               10 World of Inq             56.61   1 
  9 Josh Murray               11 Edison Tech              57.03   2 
 10 Jacques Kouevi            11 East Hs-Roch             57.55   1 
 11 Daniel Rooney              9 McQuaid Jesu             57.67   1 
 12 Jovanny Hernandez         12 Vanguard Col             58.04   1 
 13 Jyreise Tisdale           10 East Hs-Roch           1:00.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           1:58.50   10   
        59.933 (59.933)  1:58.498 (58.566)
  2 Quashaun Green            12 Vanguard Col           2:06.41    8   
       1:00.241 (1:00.241)        2:06.405 (1:06.164)
  3 Abdu Nyangos              11 Wilson Magne           2:07.40    6   
       1:02.396 (1:02.396)        2:07.392 (1:04.997)
  4 Abdullahi Aden            11 Edison Tech            2:10.37    4   
       1:02.416 (1:02.416)        2:10.364 (1:07.949)
  5 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu           2:11.41    2   
       1:02.822 (1:02.822)        2:11.405 (1:08.584)
  6 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq           2:11.72    1   
       1:03.008 (1:03.008)        2:11.715 (1:08.708)
  7 Momoh Kamara              10 School Of Th           2:12.78  
       1:01.353 (1:01.353)        2:12.777 (1:11.424)
  8 Lloyd Davis               10 World of Inq           2:13.71  
       1:04.364 (1:04.364)        2:13.708 (1:09.344)
  9 Innocent Hakizimana       11 Charlotte HS           2:18.35  
       1:04.276 (1:04.276)        2:18.349 (1:14.073)
 10 Kyrren Love               10 Charlotte HS           2:18.44  
       1:03.328 (1:03.328)        2:18.439 (1:15.112)
 11 Jacques Kouevi            11 East Hs-Roch           2:25.80  
       1:12.445 (1:12.445)        2:25.798 (1:13.354)
 12 John Scherer               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:27.24  
       1:08.809 (1:08.809)        2:27.236 (1:18.428)
 13 Joshua Vigo               11 East Hs-Roch           2:31.90  
       1:10.708 (1:10.708)        2:31.891 (1:21.184)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:38.52   10   
  2 Abdu Nyangos              11 Wilson Magne           4:51.24    8   
  3 Gamaliel Rodrigeuz        10 Edison Tech            5:17.29    6   
  4 Jared Carl                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.26    4   
  5 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu           5:28.78    2   
  6 Emmanuel Pimentel          9 World of Inq           5:42.62    1   
  7 Shameeq Willis            10 World of Inq           6:06.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu          11:10.92   10   
  2 Jared Carl                 9 McQuaid Jesu          11:33.15    8   
  3 Kevin Farnand             10 McQuaid Jesu          11:39.04    6   
  4 Antjuan Scott             11 World of Inq          12:29.66    4   
  5 Joey Doerr                 9 McQuaid Jesu          12:34.70    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne             16.04   10   
  2 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu             16.16    8   
  3 Atiba McLaren             10 McQuaid Jesu             17.14    6   
  4 Da'Darrius Dillard        12 Edison Tech              17.69    4   
  5 Howard Dacosta            11 Edison Tech              19.74    2   
  6 Keshaun Spinks            10 World of Inq             20.95    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennie Dukes              12 Charlotte HS             59.53   10   
  2 Atiba McLaren             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.11    8   
  3 Elias Muka                12 Vanguard Col           1:03.83    6   
  4 Richard Cowans            12 Edison Tech            1:05.30    4   
  5 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     8 McQuaid Jesu           1:08.86    2   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano            9 McQuaid Jesu          10:52.21   10   
  2 Chris Helber              12 McQuaid Jesu          11:10.71    8   
  3 Elias Muka                12 Vanguard Col          12:33.32    6   
  4 Alex McDouglas            11 Edison Tech           14:01.03    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           43.53   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                        44.23    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         45.33    6   
  4 Charlotte HS                                          45.42    4   
  5 Vanguard Collegiate                                   45.57    2   
  6 School Of The Arts                                    46.66    1   
  7 East Hs-Roch                                          47.47  
  8 World of Inquiry                                      47.56  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:29.02   10   
        50.578 (50.578)  1:43.370 (52.793)  2:36.300 (52.930)  3:29.019 (52.720)
  2 Charlotte HS                                        3:30.63    8   
        54.168 (54.168)  1:49.252 (55.085)  2:41.253 (52.002)  3:30.622 (49.369)
  3 Vanguard Collegiate                                 3:42.99    6   
        54.462 (54.462)  1:49.984 (55.523)  2:47.317 (57.333)  3:42.989 (55.673)
  4 East Hs-Roch                                        3:46.88    4   
        55.412 (55.412)  1:51.679 (56.267)  2:50.230 (58.551)  3:46.871 (56.642)
  5 Edison Tech                                         4:03.11    2   
       1:14.183 (1:14.183)          2:10.494 (56.312)          3:07.752 (57.258)
         4:03.107 (55.355)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         9:03.72   10   
       2:07.908 (2:07.908)        4:30.026 (2:22.119)        6:49.588 (2:19.562)
       9:03.714 (2:14.127)
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:16.06    8   
       2:08.482 (2:08.482)        4:36.963 (2:28.481)        7:06.825 (2:29.863)
       9:16.057 (2:09.233)
  3 Vanguard Collegiate                                 9:55.00    6   
       2:22.517 (2:22.517)        4:42.634 (2:20.118)        7:15.284 (2:32.650)
       9:54.995 (2:39.711)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennie Dukes              12 Charlotte HS           5-09.00      1.75m  10   
  2 Armoni Simmons            11 Wilson Magne           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Robert Quist              10 McQuaid Jesu           5-07.00      1.70m   4   
  5 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-07.00      1.70m   2   
  6 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00      1.62m   1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Farnand             10 McQuaid Jesu           7-00.00      2.13m  10   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          22-02.00      6.75m  10   
  2 Daekwan Garfield          12 Edison Tech           21-05.25      6.53m   8   
  3 Joshua Allen              11 School Of Th          20-09.50      6.33m   6   
  4 Jhamoi Phillips           12 Charlotte HS          19-10.50      6.05m   4   
  5 Da'Darrius Dillard        12 Edison Tech           19-08.75      6.01m   2   
  6 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           18-07.50      5.67m   1   
  7 Armoni Simmons            11 Wilson Magne          18-02.75      5.55m 
  8 Darrius Haztzog           10 Wilson Magne          18-01.50      5.52m 
  9 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech           18-00.25      5.49m 
 10 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th          17-09.50      5.42m 
 11 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           17-09.00      5.41m 
 12 Justus Lucas              10 School Of Th          17-01.00      5.20m 
 13 Taz Hardy                  9 World of Inq          16-11.00      5.15m 
 14 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     8 McQuaid Jesu          16-05.00      5.00m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Da'Darrius Dillard        12 Edison Tech           43-10.00     13.36m  10   
  2 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           42-09.00     13.03m   8   
  3 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          41-05.00     12.62m   6   
  4 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           39-08.00     12.09m   4   
  5 Tavon Davis                9 East Hs-Roch          38-04.50     11.69m   2   
  6 Darrius Haztzog           10 Wilson Magne          38-03.00     11.65m   1   
  7 Ahmed Sadiq               12 Vanguard Col          36-09.50     11.21m 
  8 Anthony Felton            11 Edison Tech          J36-09.50     11.21m 
  9 Taz Hardy                  9 World of Inq          36-09.25     11.20m 
 10 James Clarke              10 School Of Th          35-09.50     10.90m 
 11 Davion Hanks              11 Edison Tech           35-03.75     10.76m 
 12 Javon Jackson              9 East Hs-Roch          34-09.50     10.60m 
 13 Damare Hanks              10 School Of Th          34-04.00     10.46m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           42-07.25     12.98m  10   
  2 Johnny Mitlon             12 Charlotte HS          39-08.50     12.10m   8   
  3 Kristoph Shine            12 Vanguard Col          37-10.00     11.53m   6   
  4 Brandon Joseph             9 Vanguard Col          36-11.75     11.27m   4   
  5 Alec Cowans               11 Edison Tech           36-03.00     11.04m   2   
  6 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech           35-10.50     10.93m   1   
  7 Roger Hendrix             11 Charlotte HS          33-02.50     10.12m 
  8 Majestic Green            12 Wilson Magne          33-00.00     10.05m 
  9 Carlton Beckford          11 Vanguard Col          32-11.00     10.03m 
 10 Joseph Ramirez            12 Wilson Magne          28-08.00      8.73m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech             121-03     36.95m  10   
  2 Markel Louis              11 Edison Tech             118-05     36.09m   8   
  3 Carlton Beckford          11 Vanguard Col            113-07     34.62m   6   
  4 Alec Cowans               11 Edison Tech             112-10     34.39m   4   
  5 Johnny Mitlon             12 Charlotte HS            111-11     34.11m   2   
  6 Brandon Joseph             9 Vanguard Col            110-03     33.60m   1   
  7 Roger Hendrix             11 Charlotte HS            104-07     31.87m 
  8 Vamunyah Kamara           12 Edison Tech              99-08     30.37m 
  9 Kristoph Shine            12 Vanguard Col             99-01     30.20m 
 10 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq             94-10     28.90m 
 11 Shamar Cash               10 Vanguard Col             91-02     27.78m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaquan Parker             9 Vanguard Col           5:11.32     496
  2 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech            5:46.98     320
  3 Jquan Owens               10 Vanguard Col           5:50.06     306
  4 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch           6:00.09     264
  5 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech            6:54.04      87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch             19.90   2    357
  2 Jquan Owens               10 Vanguard Col             21.40   2    247
  3 Shaquan Parker             9 Vanguard Col             21.52   1    239
  4 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech              23.32   1    135
  5 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech              24.36   2     87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech              1.48m    4-10.25    374
  3 Shaquan Parker             9 Vanguard Col             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  3 Jquan Owens               10 Vanguard Col             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch             5.70m   18-08.50    523
  2 Shaquan Parker             9 Vanguard Col             4.85m   15-11.00    354
  3 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech              4.22m   13-10.25    242
  4 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech              4.10m   13-05.50    222
  5 Jquan Owens               10 Vanguard Col             3.92m   12-10.50    193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  2 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech              8.02m   26-03.75    367
  3 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech              7.96m   26-01.50    364
  4 Shaquan Parker             9 Vanguard Col             7.94m   26-00.75    363
  5 Jquan Owens               10 Vanguard Col             6.46m   21-02.50    276
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marvin Sutton-Barton      12 East Hs-Roch              2168   10   
  2 Shaquan Parker             9 Vanguard Col              1826    8   
  3 Joshua Raftery            11 Edison Tech               1418    6   
  4 Jquan Owens               10 Vanguard Col              1396    4   
  5 Tyrone Roundtree          11 Edison Tech               1308    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) School Of The Arts         220        2) Wilson Magnet             110   
    3) Vanguard Collegiate         81        4) Edison Tech                66   
    5) East HS-Roch                52        6) World of Inquiry            2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             167        2) Edison Tech               156   
    3) Charlotte HS                84        4) Vanguard Collegiate        71   
    5) Wilson Magnet               43        6) East HS-Roch               19   
    7) School Of The Arts           7        7) World of Inquiry            7