Licensed to Yen Timing Services    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 07:57 PM
                    W-FL Modified Invitational - 5/19/2014                     
                                    Marion                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gossage, Alexis            8 Bloomfield               13.89   9  10   
  2 Skeemaker, Skylar          7 Palmyra-Mace             14.01   9   8   
  3 Stoddard, Juliana          8 Harley-Allen             14.04   9   6   
  4 Bargy, Emily               8 Wayne Centra             14.19   9   4   
  5 Hogan, Kadayha             8 East Rochest             14.49   9   2   
  6 Strickland, Geonna         8 Palmyra-Mace             14.74   8   1   
  7 Harrison, Kevahisha        7 Geneva                   14.81   9 
  8 Hager, Liberty             7 Palmyra-Mace             14.85   7 
  9 Heusler, Kenzie            8 Palmyra-Mace             14.85   8 
 10 White, Cambrie             7 Wayne Centra             14.96   9 
 11 LaRocca, Hanna             7 Wayne Centra             15.04   8 
 12 Lee, Torria                7 Newark Hs-Ny             15.09   8 
 13 Miller, Akela              8 Penn Yan                 15.10   8 
 14 Roberts, Kelsey            7 North Rose-W             15.11   8 
 15 Ikpot, Ima                 8 Mercy                    15.17   6 
 16 Williams, Ebony            7 Newark Hs-Ny             15.20   7 
 17 Meulendyk, Katie           7 Wayne Centra             15.20   8 
 18 Brown, Meriah              8 Penn Yan                 15.21   8 
 19 Fishbaugh, Adele           8 Dundee                   15.24   7 
 20 Kreuser, Grace             8 Newark Hs-Ny             15.29   7 
 21 Coluzzi, Cora              7 Marcus Whitm             15.44   7 
 22 DeMarco, Julia             8 Marion                   15.64   6 
 23 Johnson, Jazmine           8 Newark Hs-Ny             15.65   5 
 24 Moody, Cierra              7 Lyons                    15.67   6 
 25 McCarthy-Walker, Tyia      7 Williamson C             15.73   6 
 26 Gardner, Alexis            7 Red Jacket               15.78   4 
 27 Taggart, Naomi             7 Harley-Allen             15.81   6 
 28 Johnson, Allyssa           8 Penn Yan                 15.83   7 
 29 Norkus, Jessica            8 Red Jacket               15.89   4 
 30 Nelson, Sarah              7 Bloomfield               15.96   7 
 31 Smith, Alexis              7 Lyons                    15.97   6 
 32 VerPlank, Nicole           7 Marion                   16.13   4 
 33 Sharkey, Sarai             8 Red Creek                16.19   5 
 34 Mosqueda, Alexandra        8 Red Creek                16.21   5 
 35 Pecora, Bryanna            8 East Rochest             16.28   5 
 36 Mourey, Sierra             7 North Rose-W             16.30   4 
 37 Williams, Karoline         7 Marion                   16.30   6 
 38 Wolanski, Olivia           7 Marion                   16.31   4 
 39 Maslyn, Elizabeth          8 Red Jacket               16.49   3 
 40 Perrin, Jenna              7 Marcus Whitm             16.59   5 
 41 Robinson, Kennedy          8 Harley-Allen             16.78   3 
 42 Berg, Natalie              7 Geneva                   16.84   7 
 43 Maddox, Justine            8 Penn Yan                 16.86   5 
 44 Frenett, Marissa           7 Harley-Allen             16.90   5 
 45 Schneider, Elizabeth       7 Lyons                    17.13   2 
 46 Batz, Heaven               7 East Rochest             17.13   5 
 47 Valastro, Alexis           8 Lyons                    17.16   3 
 48 Colbert, Zoe               7 Lyons                   x17.18   4 
 49 Smith, Jessica             7 Sodus Centra             17.32   6 
 50 Battley, Cassandra         8 Waterloo                 17.35   3 
 51 Miles, Cassidy             7 Marcus Whitm             17.53   2 
 52 Goodman, Chloe             7 Sodus Centra             17.56   9 
 53 Belinger, Carissa          8 Lyons                   x17.59   2 
 54 Kaler, Samantha            8 Williamson C             17.61   2 
 55 Washburn, Kayla            7 North Rose-W             17.79   3 
 56 Mincer, Emma               7 Bloomfield               17.86   2 
 57 Linzy-Richardson, Jaelyn   8 Lyons                   x17.91   2 
 58 Maddox, Natalie            8 Clyde-Savann             17.96   2 
 59 Doody, Anna                7 Red Jacket               18.07   1 
 60 Roussell, Jennifer         7 Marcus Whitm             18.59   3 
 61 Slocum-Robenolt, Jordon    7 Lyons                   x18.90   2 
 62 Lepper, Mykela             8 Red Creek                20.30   1 
 -- Welkley, Sarah             8 North Rose-W               DNF   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gossage, Alexis            8 Bloomfield               28.77   7  10   
  2 Skeemaker, Skylar          7 Palmyra-Mace             28.88   7   8   
  3 Madison, Linsey            8 North Rose-W             29.68   7   6   
  4 Hamel, Katie               7 Wayne Centra             29.91   7   4   
  5 Hogan, Kadayha             8 East Rochest             30.22   7   2   
  6 Scott, Braelin             8 Bloomfield               31.17   6   1   
  7 Hance, Charlotte           7 Williamson C             31.33   6 
  8 Fishbaugh, Adele           8 Dundee                   31.33   7 
  9 Bowes, Madelyn             8 Geneva                   31.50   5 
 10 Gabriel, Taylor            7 Wayne Centra             31.65   5 
 11 Murry, Lauren              7 Bloomfield               31.72   6 
 12 Meulendyk, Katie           7 Wayne Centra             31.92   7 
 13 Vienne, Emily              7 Mercy                    32.01   6 
 14 Johnson, Allyssa           8 Penn Yan                 32.20   6 
 15 Gardner, Abbey             8 Palmyra-Mace             32.21   5 
 16 Miller, Akela              8 Penn Yan                 32.22   6 
 17 Brewer, Isabelle           8 Palmyra-Mace             32.24   5 
 18 Secor, Julia               7 Clyde-Savann             32.28   4 
 19 Ikpot, Ima                 8 Mercy                    32.36   6 
 20 Dentel, Hannah             8 Palmyra-Mace             32.53   5 
 21 Kreuser, Grace             8 Newark Hs-Ny             32.53   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Ashley           7 Marion                   32.57   4 
 23 Leone, Melina              8 Wayne Centra             32.60   5 
 24 Coluzzi, Cora              7 Marcus Whitm             32.81   4 
 25 Vandemortel, Sarah         7 Geneva                   32.94   6 
 26 Zell, Alison               8 Harley-Allen             32.97   3 
 27 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     7 Newark Hs-Ny             32.99   3 
 28 Johnson, Jazmine           8 Newark Hs-Ny             33.02   5 
 29 Mosqueda, Alexandra        8 Red Creek                33.12   5 
 30 Chin-Olivo, Kalina         7 Harley-Allen             33.25   4 
 31 Hopper, Amanda             8 Marcus Whitm             33.60   4 
 32 Moody, Cierra              7 Lyons                    33.74   3 
 33 Hughes, Makenzie           8 North Rose-W             33.87   3 
 34 Brown, Meriah              8 Penn Yan                 34.07   7 
 35 VanCamp, Alyson            7 Marion                   34.10   3 
 36 Kane, Alexis               8 North Rose-W             34.41   4 
 37 Kyle, Ashley               7 Newark Hs-Ny             34.99   3 
 38 Batz, Heaven               7 East Rochest             35.53   4 
 39 Hartford, Ally             7 Marcus Whitm             35.76   2 
 40 Terwilliger, Arika         8 Red Jacket               35.78   2 
 41 Jacobs, Jessica            7 Mercy                    36.01   2 
 42 Smolyak, Simona            8 Harley-Allen             36.15   1 
 43 LaBombard, Elizebeth       7 Red Jacket               36.85   2 
 44 Szulgit, Elizabeth         8 Mercy                    37.18   2 
 45 Girotto, Janna             7 Harley-Allen             37.38   3 
 46 Dumbleton, Brianna         7 Williamson C             37.50   3 
 47 Good, Cameron              8 Red Jacket               38.13   2 
 48 Larkin, Alyssa             7 Lyons                    38.17   2 
 49 Slocum-Robenolt, Jordon    7 Lyons                    39.58   1 
 50 Hoy, Chloe                 7 Marcus Whitm             41.54   1 
 51 Hall, Hanna                8 Lyons                    41.63   1 
 52 Boy, Rebekah               8 East Rochest             41.78   2 
 53 Lepper, Mykela             8 Red Creek                43.42   1 
 54 Mendenhall, Kursty         8 North Rose-W             52.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murry, Lauren              7 Bloomfield             1:10.53   5  10   
  2 Brown, Joanna              8 Red Creek              1:10.75   5   8   
  3 Taylor, Kit                8 Harley-Allen           1:12.67   5   6   
  4 Moulton, Maggie            7 Mercy                  1:13.10   5   4   
  5 Ferris, Laura              7 Mercy                  1:13.38   5   2   
  6 Abrams, Liz                8 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.74   4   1   
  7 Schojan, Carley            7 Wayne Centra           1:15.04   4 
  8 Gonzalez, Ashley           7 Marion                 1:15.83   5 
  9 MacDowell, Emma            7 Marcus Whitm           1:16.14   3 
 10 Haas, Samanatha            8 Harley-Allen           1:16.67   3 
 11 Gertin, Johanna            8 Mercy                  1:16.92   4 
 12 Mammano, Erin              7 Lyons                  1:18.07   4 
 13 Lozy-Lester, Kelly         7 Mercy                  1:18.20   4 
 14 Dingy, Autumn              8 Clyde-Savann           1:18.38   4 
 15 Chin-Olivo, Kalina         7 Harley-Allen           1:18.54   3 
 16 Trzcinski, Sophia          8 Harley-Allen           1:19.27   2 
 17 Eveleigh, Ana              7 Bloomfield             1:19.60   3 
 18 Cody, Miranda              7 Bloomfield             1:20.23   3 
 19 Hager, Aurora              7 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.28   3 
 20 Cooper, Alyssa             8 East Rochest           1:21.47   3 
 21 Higgins, Melanie           7 Lyons                  1:21.57   4 
 22 Gerhardt, Brianna          8 Wayne Centra           1:21.68   3 
 23 Meisenzahl, Elizabeth      7 Mercy                 x1:22.32   2 
 24 Lapp, Brooke               7 Geneva                 1:22.33   4 
 25 Martin, Brenna             8 Wayne Centra           1:22.76   1 
 26 Case, Katelyn              8 Lyons                  1:24.20   5 
 27 Porter, Isabelle           7 Red Jacket             1:24.30   2 
 28 Gotler, Cierra             7 Palmyra-Mace           1:24.37   2 
 29 Wizeman, Lydia             7 Palmyra-Mace           1:25.14   1 
 30 Petes, Marissa             7 Williamson C           1:25.69   2 
 31 Jacobs, Jessica            7 Mercy                 x1:26.72   2 
 32 Kane, Alexis               8 North Rose-W           1:28.12   5 
 33 Cooper, Jasmine            8 East Rochest           1:28.52   1 
 34 Campbell-Fox, McKenna      7 Marcus Whitm           1:29.73   1 
 35 James, Erin                8 Penn Yan               1:37.99   1 
 36 McCarthy, Errina           7 Marcus Whitm           1:43.04   2 
 37 Hoy, Chloe                 7 Marcus Whitm           1:52.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fagner, Shelly             8 Red Jacket             2:44.94   2  10   
  2 Bogdan, Kitty              7 Mercy                  2:48.10   2   8   
  3 Fiorini, Emma              8 Harley-Allen           2:50.88   2   6   
  4 Madison, Linsey            8 North Rose-W           2:54.28   2   4   
  5 Hager, Liberty             7 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.84   2   2   
  6 Vienne, Emily              7 Mercy                  2:58.50   2   1   
  7 Moulton, Maggie            7 Mercy                  2:59.84   2 
  8 Smith, Lauren              7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:01.69   2 
  9 Gleeson, Maeve             7 Harley-Allen           3:02.02   2 
 10 VanStralen, Nikolle        8 Bloomfield             3:02.96   1 
 11 Cook, Alison               7 Lyons                  3:03.30   1 
 12 Sharkey, Sarai             8 Red Creek              3:03.49   2 
 13 Diggins, Morgan            7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:05.40   2 
 14 Steensma, Tara             8 Wayne Centra           3:05.46   2 
 15 Carney, Katie              7 Harley-Allen           3:06.63   2 
 16 Zain, Misha                7 Harley-Allen           3:07.19   2 
 17 Schaubert, Hannah          7 Marcus Whitm           3:07.54   1 
 18 Brown, Joanna              8 Red Creek              3:07.89   2 
 19 Henry, Sienna              7 Mercy                  3:08.44   1 
 20 Mayou, Rachel              7 Palmyra-Mace           3:10.09   1 
 21 Shultz, Ryann              7 Geneva                 3:11.04   2 
 22 Jones, Katelyn             8 Palmyra-Mace           3:12.18   1 
 23 Vanduyne, Hope             7 Sodus Centra           3:20.90   1 
 24 Cline, Amanda              8 Marcus Whitm           3:21.29   1 
 25 Chavez, Lilibeth           8 North Rose-W           3:21.98   1 
 26 Szulgit, Elizabeth         8 Mercy                 x3:22.66   1 
 27 Graham, Cara               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:23.35   1 
 28 Cayea, Mackenzie           8 Williamson C           3:24.28   1 
 29 Holton, Josie              7 Bloomfield             3:30.11   1 
 30 LaValley, Taylor           8 North Rose-W           3:38.38   1 
 31 DeCracker, Hannah          7 Lyons                  3:40.15   1 
 32 Lang, Elizabeth            7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:45.91   1 
 33 James, Erin                8 Penn Yan               3:48.36   1 
 34 Keane, Sammy               8 Red Jacket             3:49.57   1 
 35 Hall, Hanna                8 Lyons                  4:05.18   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fagner, Shelly             8 Red Jacket             5:32.47   10   
  2 Fiorini, Emma              8 Harley-Allen           5:35.74    8   
  3 Storrier, Karen            8 Red Creek              6:02.61    6   
  4 Cook, Alison               7 Lyons                  6:05.49    4   
  5 Carney, Katie              7 Harley-Allen           6:06.65    2   
  6 Gleeson, Maeve             7 Harley-Allen           6:10.43    1   
  7 Smith, Lauren              7 Newark Hs-Ny           6:11.39  
  8 Mayou, Rachel              7 Palmyra-Mace           6:19.80  
  9 Zain, Misha                7 Harley-Allen           6:22.80  
 10 VanStralen, Nikolle        8 Bloomfield             6:25.47  
 11 Shultz, Ryann              7 Geneva                 6:26.72  
 12 Diggins, Morgan            7 Newark Hs-Ny           6:30.22  
 13 Benson, Elizabeth          8 Penn Yan               6:32.32  
 14 Gotler, Cierra             7 Palmyra-Mace           6:34.08  
 15 Holton, Josie              7 Bloomfield             6:40.08  
 16 Abrams, Liz                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.62  
 17 Graham, Cara               8 Palmyra-Mace           6:50.82  
 18 Cody, Katie                8 Red Jacket             6:52.62  
 19 Chavez, Lilibeth           8 North Rose-W           7:03.13  
 20 Lang, Elizabeth            7 Newark Hs-Ny           7:41.67  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Imani               8 Harley-Allen             10.02   6  10   
  2 Bell, Jaclyn               7 Bloomfield               10.78   5   8   
  3 DeFisher, Abigail          7 Marion                   11.00   5   6   
  4 Heusler, Kenzie            8 Palmyra-Mace             11.02   6   4   
  5 Kimball, Alyssa            7 Wayne Centra             11.04   5   2   
  6 Niver, Cassidy             7 Bloomfield               11.10   5   1   
  7 Mitchell, Elianna          8 Clyde-Savann             11.14   6 
  8 Condrey, Alexis            7 Penn Yan                 11.16   6 
  9 Williams, Ebony            7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.17   6 
 10 Jones, Katelyn             8 Palmyra-Mace             11.27   4 
 11 Griffin, Emma              8 Red Creek                11.34   6 
 12 Gutheil, Gwyn              7 Harley-Allen             11.36   4 
 13 Means, Hannah              8 Wayne Centra             11.45   5 
 14 Carr, Chelsea              8 Clyde-Savann             11.48   5 
 15 Mooney, Amber              8 Wayne Centra             11.68   4 
 16 DeMarco, Julia             8 Marion                   11.69   4 
 17 Poole, Jordyn              7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.72   6 
 18 Marchionda, Angela         8 Marion                   11.77   5 
 19 Lee, Torria                7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.82   6 
 20 Schaubert, Hannah          7 Marcus Whitm             11.85   3 
 21 O'Connor, Lauren           7 Marcus Whitm             11.86   2 
 22 Carpenter, Kayla           8 Bloomfield               11.89   4 
 23 Mitchell, Essence          8 Clyde-Savann             11.93   3 
 24 Storrier, Karen            8 Red Creek                12.01   5 
 25 Layton, Brittany           8 Marcus Whitm             12.05   3 
 26 Reed, Ashley               8 Penn Yan                 12.14   4 
 27 Grady, Allaysha            7 Sodus Centra             12.21   2 
 28 Robinson, Corrine          7 Penn Yan                 12.24   2 
 29 Mealey, AnnMargaret        7 Harley-Allen             12.27   3 
 30 Marino, Adrianna           8 Wayne Centra             12.35   4 
 31 Kyle, Ashley               7 Newark Hs-Ny             12.42   3 
 32 Tarnowski, Grace          12 Palmyra-Mace             12.47   1 
 32 VerPlank, Nicole           7 Marion                   12.47   3 
 34 McPike, Kiersten           8 Palmyra-Mace             12.62   2 
 35 Miles, Cassidy             7 Marcus Whitm             12.62   1 
 36 Welkley, Sarah             8 North Rose-W             12.67   3 
 37 Petes, Marissa             7 Williamson C             12.67   2 
 38 Adams, Karlinn             8 Williamson C             12.80   3 
 39 O'Brien, Fiona             7 Harley-Allen             13.28   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Lindsey           8 Palmyra-Mace             33.72   4  10   
  2 Costello, Clara            8 Harley-Allen             35.64   4   8   
  3 Means, Hannah              8 Wayne Centra             35.92   4   6   
  4 Simmons, MacKenzie         8 Williamson C             36.07   3   4   
  5 Niver, Cassidy             7 Bloomfield               36.14   2   2   
  6 Griffin, Emma              8 Red Creek                36.30   4   1   
  7 Williams, Ebony            7 Newark Hs-Ny             36.69   3 
  8 Gutheil, Gwyn              7 Harley-Allen             36.71   3 
  9 Carr, Chelsea              8 Clyde-Savann             37.19   4 
 10 Halsey, Cydney             8 Palmyra-Mace             37.51   3 
 11 Layton, Brittany           8 Marcus Whitm             37.56   4 
 12 Marchionda, Angela         8 Marion                   38.08   2 
 13 Mitchell, Elianna          8 Clyde-Savann             38.09   4 
 14 Henry, Sienna              7 Mercy                    38.09   3 
 15 Harty, Abbie               7 Sodus Centra             38.45   2 
 16 Wiksall, Tori              7 Geneva                   38.69   2 
 17 Garritano, Nicole          8 Williamson C             38.75   2 
 18 Roberts, Kelsey            7 North Rose-W             38.90   4 
 19 Robinson, Corrine          7 Penn Yan                 39.01   2 
 20 DeFisher, Abigail          7 Marion                   39.72   3 
 21 Poole, Jordyn              7 Newark Hs-Ny             39.72   3 
 22 Hocker, Ella               7 Harley-Allen             39.78   2 
 23 Robinson, Kennedy          8 Harley-Allen             40.91   1 
 24 Hopper, Amanda             8 Marcus Whitm             41.16   2 
 25 Mooney, Amber              8 Wayne Centra             42.29   3 
 26 Boy, Rebekah               8 East Rochest             46.57   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             58.85   2  10   
     1) Baker, Imani 8                  2) Taggart, Naomi 7               
     3) Zell, Alison 8                  4) Stoddard, Juliana 8            
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    59.55   2   8   
     1) Bargy, Emily 8                  2) White, Cambrie 7               
     3) Gabriel, Taylor 7               4) LaRocca, Hanna 7               
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         1:01.75   2   6   
     1) Berg, Natalie 7                 2) Vandemortel, Sarah 7           
     3) Bowes, Madelyn 8                4) Harrison, Kevahisha 7          
  4 Marion  'A'                                         1:03.14   2   4   
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:03.88   2   2   
     1) Bell, Jaclyn 7                  2) Cody, Miranda 7                
     3) Eveleigh, Ana 7                 4) Nelson, Sarah 7                
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:04.11   1   1   
     1) Ornt, Autumn 8                  2) Grady, Allaysha 7              
     3) Harty, Abbie 7                  4) Smith, Jessica 7               
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:04.75   2 
     1) Gardner, Abbey 8                2) Quinn, Audrey 8                
     3) Tarnowski, Grace 12             4) Morris, Collette 8             
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       1:06.08   2 
     1) Condrey, Alexis 7               2) Benson, Elizabeth 8            
     3) Maddox, Justine 8               4) Reed, Ashley 8                 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:06.10   1 
     1) Gage, Ranita 8                  2) Campbell-Fox, McKenna 7        
     3) MacDowell, Emma 7               4) O'Connor, Lauren 7             
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:07.37   1 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:07.50   1 
     1) Erika, Meyn 7                   2) Villnave, Ashley 8             
     3) Bender, Deanna 7                4) Tunley, Olivia 7               
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:08.02   1 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          1:08.69   1 
     1) Colbert, Zoe 7                  2) Schneider, Elizabeth 7         
     3) Larkin, Alyssa 7                4) Valastro, Alexis 8             
 14 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             1:10.11   2 
     1) Hughes, Makenzie 8              2) LaValley, Taylor 8             
     3) Mourey, Sierra 7                4) Washburn, Kayla 7              
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:10.27   1 
     1) LaBombard, Elizebeth 7          2) Doody, Anna 7                  
     3) Good, Cameron 8                 4) Terwilliger, Arika 8           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:06.20   2  10   
     1) Hurlbut, Lindsey 8              2) Strickland, Geonna 8           
     3) Brewer, Isabelle 8              4) Dentel, Hannah 8               
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:08.96   2   8   
     1) Siracuse, Rosalie 7             2) Kimball, Alyssa 7              
     3) Hamel, Katie 7                  4) Schojan, Carley 7              
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           2:12.68   2   6   
     1) Taylor, Kit 8                   2) Browning, Lauren 8             
     3) Haas, Samanatha 8               4) Costello, Clara 8              
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:14.02   1   4   
     1) Gilley, Mae 7                   2) Garritano, Nicole 8            
     3) Simmons, MacKenzie 8            4) Hance, Charlotte 7             
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          2:14.97   2   2   
     1) Bogdan, Kitty 7                 2) Lozy-Lester, Kelly 7           
     3) Meisenzahl, Elizabeth 7         4) Ferris, Laura 7                
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:23.15   2   1   
     1) Porter, Isabelle 7              2) Maslyn, Elizabeth 8            
     3) Gardner, Alexis 7               4) Norkus, Jessica 8              
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          2:24.35   1 
     1) Case, Katelyn 8                 2) Higgins, Melanie 7             
     3) Mammano, Erin 7                 4) Smith, Alexis 7                
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:25.74   1 
     1) Perrin, Jenna 7                 2) Robinson, Bailey 8             
     3) Roussell, Jennifer 7            4) Blankenberg, Grace 8           
  9 Bloomfield  'A'                                     2:40.33   1 
     1) Klube, Emilee 8                 2) Mincer, Emma 7                 
     3) Carpenter, Kayla 8              4) Posick, Ellen 8                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halsey, Cydney             8 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00   10   
  2 Scott, Braelin             8 Bloomfield            J4-06.00    8   
  3 Strickland, Geonna         8 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00    6   
  4 DeFisher, Abigail          7 Marion                J4-02.00    4   
  5 Zain, Misha                7 Harley-Allen           4-00.00    1   
  5 Costello, Clara            8 Harley-Allen           4-00.00    1   
  5 Hurlbut, Lindsey           8 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00    1   
  8 Ornt, Autumn               8 Sodus Centra          J4-00.00  
  9 Cobb, Jill                 8 Bloomfield             3-09.00  
  9 Shultz, Ryann              7 Geneva                 3-09.00  
  9 Cayea, Mackenzie           8 Williamson C           3-09.00  
  9 Mitchell, Essence          8 Clyde-Savann           3-09.00  
  9 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        7 Wayne Centra           3-09.00  
  9 Taylor, Kit                8 Harley-Allen           3-09.00  
 15 VerPlank, Nicole           7 Marion                 3-06.00  
 15 Mammano, Erin              7 Lyons                  3-06.00  
 15 Johnson, Allyssa           8 Penn Yan               3-06.00  
 -- Wolanski, Olivia           7 Marion                      NH  
 -- Smith, Alexis              7 Lyons                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Kadayha             8 East Rochest          14-05.50   10   
  2 Gossage, Alexis            8 Bloomfield            13-08.00    8   
  3 Skeemaker, Skylar          7 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50    6   
  4 Means, Hannah              8 Wayne Centra          12-04.25    4   
  5 Frost, Autumn              7 Williamson C          11-10.00    2   
  6 Hughes, Makenzie           8 North Rose-W          11-09.00    0.33
  6 Marino, Adrianna           8 Wayne Centra          11-09.00    0.33
  6 Layton, Brittany           8 Marcus Whitm          11-09.00    0.33
  9 Fishbaugh, Adele           8 Dundee                11-01.25  
 10 Roberts, Kelsey            7 North Rose-W          10-11.75  
 11 Frenett, Marissa           7 Harley-Allen          10-10.00  
 12 Ryan, Lily                 8 Mercy                 10-07.50  
 13 Cody, Katie                8 Red Jacket            10-07.00  
 13 Steensma, Tara             8 Wayne Centra          10-07.00  
 15 Gardner, Alexis            7 Red Jacket            10-05.75  
 16 Schaubert, Hannah          7 Marcus Whitm          10-02.25  
 17 Quinn, Audrey              8 Palmyra-Mace          10-00.50  
 18 MacDowell, Emma            7 Marcus Whitm           9-11.25  
 19 Nelson, Sarah              7 Bloomfield             9-10.00  
 20 Berg, Natalie              7 Geneva                 9-09.75  
 21 VanSchaffel, Kahlan        7 Wayne Centra           9-09.00  
 22 Mosqueda, Alexandra        8 Red Creek              9-07.00  
 23 Bell, Jaclyn               7 Bloomfield             9-06.75  
 24 Elisofon, Abigail          8 Waterloo               9-03.50  
 25 Wiksall, Tori              7 Geneva                 9-02.75  
 26 Bowes, Madelyn             8 Geneva                 9-02.50  
 27 Browning, Lauren           8 Harley-Allen           9-01.25  
 28 Sharkey, Sarai             8 Red Creek              9-00.75  
 29 Cooper, Alyssa             8 East Rochest           9-00.25  
 30 Battley, Cassandra         8 Waterloo               8-11.50  
 31 Cooper, Jasmine            8 East Rochest           8-10.50  
 32 Williams, Karoline         7 Marion                 8-08.25  
 32 Larkin, Alyssa             7 Lyons                  8-08.25  
 34 Crane, Lauren              8 Palmyra-Mace           8-05.50  
 35 LaValley, Taylor           8 North Rose-W           8-02.00  
 36 Glaser, Lily               7 Harley-Allen           7-11.00  
 37 Porter, Isabelle           7 Red Jacket             7-09.50  
 38 Washburn, Kayla            7 North Rose-W           7-07.50  
 39 Case, Katelyn              8 Lyons                  7-06.00  
 39 Vanduyne, Hope             7 Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 41 Valastro, Alexis           8 Lyons                  7-03.50  
 42 Lepper, Mykela             8 Red Creek              6-10.00  
 43 Page, Kim                  8 Waterloo               6-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison, Linsey            8 North Rose-W          27-02.00   10   
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle        8 Bloomfield            26-10.00    8   
  3 Storrier, Karen            8 Red Creek             26-04.50    6   
  4 Stoddard, Juliana          8 Harley-Allen          25-08.50    4   
  5 Griffin, Emma              8 Red Creek             24-10.50    2   
  6 McCarthy-Walker, Tyia      7 Williamson C          24-05.00    1   
  7 Baker, Imani               8 Harley-Allen          24-04.00  
  8 Ryan, Lily                 8 Mercy                 24-03.00  
  9 Quinn, Audrey              8 Palmyra-Mace          23-05.50  
 10 Murry, Lauren              7 Bloomfield            23-05.25  
 11 Carpenter, Kayla           8 Bloomfield            23-03.50  
 12 Benson, Elizabeth          8 Penn Yan              23-02.00  
 13 Morris, Collette           8 Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00  
 14 Siracuse, Rosalie          7 Wayne Centra          22-10.00  
 15 Szulgit, Elizabeth         8 Mercy                 22-01.50  
 16 Mooney, Amber              8 Wayne Centra          21-06.00  
 17 Coluzzi, Cora              7 Marcus Whitm          21-05.00  
 18 Cline, Amanda              8 Marcus Whitm          21-04.00  
 19 Cook, Alison               7 Lyons                 20-10.00  
 20 Hamm, Kaitlyn              7 Penn Yan              20-09.50  
 21 Robinson, Corrine          7 Penn Yan              20-08.50  
 22 Girard, Kaitlin            8 Wayne Centra          20-02.25  
 23 Mattle, Joan               8 Wayne Centra          19-07.00  
 24 Everett, Alitzia           8 Harley-Allen          19-04.00  
 25 Plantz, Chynna             7 North Rose-W          18-09.50  
 26 Welkley, Sarah             8 North Rose-W          18-04.50  
 27 Mourey, Sierra             7 North Rose-W          18-03.00  
 -- O'Connor, Lauren           7 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kevahisha        7 Geneva                26-11.25   10   
  2 Scott, Braelin             8 Bloomfield            25-01.25    8   
  3 Robinson, Bailey           8 Marcus Whitm          24-06.50    6   
  4 Browning, Lauren           8 Harley-Allen          22-06.00    4   
  5 Everett, Alitzia           8 Harley-Allen          20-08.50    2   
  6 Bruening, Jessey           8 Palmyra-Mace          19-03.00    1   
  7 Cobb, Jill                 8 Bloomfield            19-02.25  
  8 Taylor, Amber              8 Wayne Centra          19-00.25  
  9 Roberts, Meghan            8 Wayne Centra          18-11.50  
 10 Ikpot, Ima                 8 Mercy                 18-10.00  
 10 Chloe, Cobbs               7 Sodus Centra          18-10.00  
 12 Beckwith, Samhara          8 Williamson C          18-07.75  
 13 Maddox, Justine            8 Penn Yan              18-00.00  
 14 Linzy-Richardson, Jaelyn   8 Lyons                 17-10.25  
 15 Reed, Ashley               8 Penn Yan              17-06.75  
 16 Ovenshire, Bethany         8 Waterloo              17-06.00  
 17 Blankenberg, Grace         8 Marcus Whitm          17-04.50  
 18 Flores, Montana            8 Penn Yan              17-00.50  
 19 Terwilliger, Arika         8 Red Jacket            16-08.75  
 20 Klube, Emilee              8 Bloomfield            16-07.25  
 21 Howell, Quinn              8 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.75  
 22 Mendat, Kylee              8 North Rose-W          16-04.25  
 23 Pitcher, Laurel            8 Red Jacket            16-02.00  
 24 Lopez, Jennifer            7 North Rose-W          16-01.50  
 25 LaClair, Taylor            7 Wayne Centra          15-11.75  
 26 Mendenhall, Kursty         8 North Rose-W          15-07.25  
 27 Schneider, Elizabeth       7 Lyons                 15-06.50  
 28 Taggart, Naomi             7 Harley-Allen          15-02.50  
 29 Moore, Khadiga             7 Geneva                15-01.50  
 30 Rice, Abby                 8 Red Jacket            14-05.50  
 31 Meyers, Emily              7 North Rose-W          14-04.00  
 32 Belinger, Carissa          8 Lyons                 13-10.25  
 33 Jackson, Lexie             8 Wayne Centra          13-09.00  
 34 Bird, Deanna               8 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00  
 35 Miles, Nina                8 East Rochest          12-06.50  
 36 Pecora, Bryanna            8 East Rochest          10-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ovenshire, Bethany         8 Waterloo                 60-01   10   
  2 Moody, Cierra              7 Lyons                    57-04    8   
  3 Mendat, Kylee              8 North Rose-W             52-11    6   
  4 Trzcinski, Sophia          8 Harley-Allen             50-07    4   
  5 Kane, Alexis               8 North Rose-W             49-08    2   
  6 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh     7 Newark Hs-Ny             48-08    1   
  7 Hance, Charlotte           7 Williamson C             47-09  
  7 Blankenberg, Grace         8 Marcus Whitm             47-09  
  9 Plantz, Chynna             7 North Rose-W             46-10  
 10 Pitcher, Laurel            8 Red Jacket               45-06  
 11 Robinson, Bailey           8 Marcus Whitm             44-11  
 12 Adams, Karlinn             8 Williamson C             43-01  
 13 Howell, Quinn              8 Palmyra-Mace             41-10  
 14 Mealey, AnnMargaret        7 Harley-Allen             41-08  
 15 Klube, Emilee              8 Bloomfield               39-08  
 16 Higgins, Melanie           7 Lyons                    37-07  
 17 Coronado, Sara             8 Palmyra-Mace             37-06  
 18 DeCracker, Hannah          7 Lyons                    37-05  
 19 Rice, Abby                 8 Red Jacket               36-11  
 20 Ornt, Autumn               8 Sodus Centra             36-07  
 20 Davis, Sydney              8 Marcus Whitm             36-07  
 22 LaClair, Taylor            7 Wayne Centra             36-01  
 23 Flores, Montana            8 Penn Yan                 35-01  
 24 Newcomb, Hannah            8 Geneva                   34-04  
 25 Miles, Nina                8 East Rochest             33-05  
 25 Meyers, Emily              7 North Rose-W             33-05  
 27 Taylor, Amber              8 Wayne Centra             33-01  
 28 Posick, Ellen              8 Bloomfield               32-11  
 29 Bruening, Jessey           8 Palmyra-Mace             32-05  
 30 Soucy, Morgan              7 Wayne Centra             32-04  
 31 Chloe, Cobbs               7 Sodus Centra             32-00  
 32 James, Erin                8 Penn Yan                 31-06  
 33 Goodman, Chloe             7 Sodus Centra             31-05  
 34 Slocum-Robenolt, Jordon    7 Lyons                    31-01  
 35 Linzy-Richardson, Jaelyn   8 Lyons                   x30-02  
 36 Colbert, Zoe               7 Lyons                   x29-00  
 -- Glaser, Lily               7 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Nicholas           8 Clyde-Savann             13.00   6  10   
  2 Bounmala, Jimkai           8 Palmyra-Mace             13.12   6   8   
  3 Mossbrook, Skye            8 Harley-Allen             13.19   6   6   
  4 Iverson, Griffin           8 Marcus Whitm             13.27   6   4   
  5 Myers, Daekwon             8 Newark Hs-Ny             13.30   5   2   
  6 Martinez, Fabian           8 Penn Yan                 13.41   6   1   
  7 Doyle, Ian                 8 Clyde-Savann             13.41   6 
  8 Eaton, Justin              7 Williamson C             13.45   5 
  9 Arliss, Joshua             7 Clyde-Savann             13.49   6 
 10 Oswald, Brandon            8 Wayne Centra             13.64   5 
 11 Rumsey, Dakota             8 Penn Yan                 13.75   5 
 12 Luchenbach, Jaykob         7 Sodus Centra             13.81   6 
 13 Weatherspoon, Demetrius    7 Williamson C             14.12   4 
 14 Zimmer, Jacob              8 Dundee                   14.16   4 
 15 Schulz, Spencer            8 Palmyra-Mace             14.31   4 
 16 Spoor, Garrett             8 Penn Yan                 14.81   5 
 17 Laursen, Nic               7 Dundee                   14.82   3 
 18 Matthys, Zach              7 Wayne Centra             14.89   4 
 19 Richards, Sam              8 Dundee                   14.99   5 
 20 Martinez, Luis             8 Sodus Centra             15.13   2 
 21 Milford, Justin            8 Marion                   15.21   3 
 22 Harding, Ryan              8 Waterloo                 15.24   5 
 23 Hartman, Jared             8 Dundee                   15.31   3 
 24 Bullock, Cody              7 Palmyra-Mace             15.33   3 
 25 Flannery, James            7 Wayne Centra             15.48   4 
 26 Lasch, Austin              8 Wayne Centra             15.59   3 
 27 Tracy, Andrew              8 Newark Hs-Ny             15.73   3 
 28 Cromartie, Tyre            7 Sodus Centra             15.86   5 
 29 Mattice, Peter             7 North Rose-W             15.86   3 
 30 Meyer, Evan                8 Waterloo                 16.02   4 
 31 Beyers, Branden            7 Newark Hs-Ny             17.01   2 
 32 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos      7 Marion                   17.11   2 
 33 Tally, Nate                7 Bloomfield               17.36   1 
 34 Klem, Peter                7 Harley-Allen             17.38   2 
 35 Chandler, Corey            7 Clyde-Savann             17.41   1 
 36 Lerch, Cyrus               7 Red Creek                17.45   2 
 37 Moschiano, Saverio         8 Penn Yan                 17.73   3 
 38 Watts, Tim                 7 Marion                   17.85   2 
 39 Ocque, John                7 Lyons                    18.15   1 
 40 Schuldt, Terry             7 Red Creek                18.26   2 
 41 DeFisher, Jake             8 Marion                   21.06   1 
 42 Oswald, Ben                7 Marcus Whitm             23.36   1 
 43 Snyder, Ryland             7 Marcus Whitm             23.62   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bounmala, Jimkai           8 Palmyra-Mace             26.94   5  10   
  2 Mossbrook, Skye            8 Harley-Allen             26.98   5   8   
  3 Martinez, Fabian           8 Penn Yan                 27.77   5   6   
  4 Malloy, Daniel             7 Bloomfield               27.79   5   4   
  5 Piotrowski, Nate           8 Wayne Centra             27.92   5   2   
  6 Enright, Allen             7 Marion                   28.10   4   1   
  7 Kubissa, Gabe              8 Clyde-Savann             28.13   5 
  8 Martinez, Gabe             8 Palmyra-Mace             28.29   5 
  9 Perry, Corwin              8 Harley-Allen             28.53   4 
 10 Schulz, Spencer            8 Palmyra-Mace             29.24   4 
 11 Trivigno, James            8 Wayne Centra             29.60   4 
 12 Fleig, Noah                8 Marcus Whitm             29.86   4 
 13 Lamar, William             7 Sodus Centra             29.93   5 
 14 Switzer, Jon               8 Wayne Centra             30.19   4 
 15 Matthys, Zach              7 Wayne Centra             30.36   3 
 16 Steward, Deon              7 Sodus Centra             30.39   4 
 17 Fowler, Michael            7 Clyde-Savann             30.71   3 
 18 Hernandez, Jaiden          7 Newark Hs-Ny             31.00   3 
 19 Sacheli, Lucian            7 Marcus Whitm             31.50   2 
 20 Chagoya, Manuel            7 Clyde-Savann             31.58   3 
 21 Farrington, Max            7 Williamson C             31.71   2 
 22 Reibstein, Corbin          7 Sodus Centra             31.91   4 
 23 Tracy, Andrew              8 Newark Hs-Ny             32.06   3 
 24 Jacob, Kayes               7 Penn Yan                 32.10   2 
 25 Krager, Ian                8 Red Jacket               32.20   1 
 26 Moschiano, Saverio         8 Penn Yan                 32.46   3 
 27 Dwyer, Jon                 8 Newark Hs-Ny             32.49   2 
 28 Ingalls, Dylan             7 Clyde-Savann             32.67   3 
 29 Ciancaglini, Nick          7 Marcus Whitm             33.00   2 
 30 Beyers, Branden            7 Newark Hs-Ny             34.19   2 
 31 Armstrong, Michael         7 Lyons                    34.25   2 
 32 Allen, Rook                8 Palmyra-Mace             35.26   1 
 33 Lerch, Cyrus               7 Red Creek                35.82   1 
 34 Baxter, Jared              8 Red Jacket               37.86   1 
 35 Klem, Peter                7 Harley-Allen             38.77   1 
 36 Schuldt, Terry             7 Red Creek                39.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sowell, Jaden              8 Harley-Allen           1:00.92   4  10   
  2 Enright, Allen             7 Marion                 1:01.76   4   8   
  3 Piotrowski, Nate           8 Wayne Centra           1:02.29   4   6   
  4 Malloy, Daniel             7 Bloomfield             1:02.47   4   4   
  5 Falter, Daniel             8 Penn Yan               1:02.85   4   2   
  6 Bantel, Ryan               7 Lyons                  1:05.89   4   1   
  7 Galban, Rotsirohawi        8 Harley-Allen           1:06.39   3 
  8 Fletcher, Joe              7 Geneva                 1:10.03   3 
  9 Ingham, Tyler              7 Williamson C           1:10.39   4 
 10 Mann, Alec                 8 Clyde-Savann           1:11.60   3 
 11 Flanagan, Jack             8 East Rochest           1:12.64   3 
 12 Dietschler, Liam           7 Lyons                  1:14.13   3 
 13 Switzer, Jon               8 Wayne Centra           1:15.16   3 
 14 Ciancaglini, Nick          7 Marcus Whitm           1:15.24   3 
 15 Krager, Ian                8 Red Jacket             1:15.45   2 
 16 Rowe, Colby                7 Marcus Whitm           1:15.99   2 
 17 Cerone, Joel               8 Harley-Allen           1:17.98   2 
 18 Blake, Christopher         7 Red Creek              1:18.07   3 
 19 Lane, Trenton              8 Dundee                 1:23.76   2 
 20 Baxter, Jared              8 Red Jacket             1:27.26   2 
 21 Samodurov, Michael         8 Red Jacket             1:30.75   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colon, Kevin               8 East Rochest           2:28.28   2  10   
  2 Jones, Tyler               8 Williamson C           2:30.14   2   8   
  3 VanCamp, Peter             8 Marion                 2:31.67   2   6   
  4 Bathgate, Gavin            7 East Rochest           2:33.14   2   4   
  5 Frisbee, Daniel            8 Waterloo               2:33.29   2   2   
  6 Chiccino, Johnny           8 Red Jacket             2:33.62   2   1   
  7 McGowan, Ben               8 Geneva                 2:39.13   2 
  8 Szostak, Braeden           7 Marion                 2:41.56   2 
  9 Smith, Cody                7 Clyde-Savann           2:43.20   2 
 10 Morse, Jordan              8 Wayne Centra           2:43.63   2 
 11 Cora, Duvante              8 Waterloo               2:43.92   2 
 12 Rogers, Josh               8 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.97   2 
 13 Schmeelk, Trayton          7 Williamson C           2:45.63   2 
 14 Bailey, Camden             8 Penn Yan               2:45.73   2 
 15 Hilfiker, Preston          8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:54.60   2 
 16 Smith, Ryan                7 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.95   1 
 17 Ventura, Gio               7 Geneva                 3:01.71   1 
 18 Flanagan, Jack             8 East Rochest           3:02.30   1 
 19 Long, Victor               8 Bloomfield             3:03.28   1 
 20 Lyons, Alex                7 Marcus Whitm           3:03.78   1 
 21 Milford, Justin            8 Marion                 3:03.91   1 
 22 Hutchison, Matt            8 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.16   1 
 23 Cerone, Joel               8 Harley-Allen           3:05.55   1 
 24 VanDeWalle, Harrison       7 Sodus Centra           3:06.67   1 
 25 Yax, Nathan                8 Harley-Allen           3:07.79   1 
 26 Gilligan, Collin           7 Newark Hs-Ny           3:10.42   1 
 27 Samodurov, Michael         8 Red Jacket             3:14.75   1 
 28 Jiang, Daniel              7 Penn Yan               3:22.51   1 
 29 Goodman, Colin             8 Dundee                 3:24.63   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler               8 Williamson C           5:04.86   10   
  2 Bathgate, Gavin            7 East Rochest           5:05.52    8   
  3 Lieber, Zack               8 Wayne Centra           5:14.69    6   
  4 Frisbee, Daniel            8 Waterloo               5:17.77    4   
  5 Chiccino, Johnny           8 Red Jacket             5:19.58    2   
  6 Szostak, Braeden           7 Marion                 5:19.79    1   
  7 Jones, Niles               7 Harley-Allen           5:31.49  
  8 Yax, Nathan                8 Harley-Allen           5:31.71  
  9 Cora, Duvante              8 Waterloo               5:36.78  
 10 Nesbitt, Holden            8 Lyons                  5:40.90  
 11 Hansen, Peyton             8 Penn Yan               5:40.97  
 12 Schmeelk, Trayton          7 Williamson C           5:48.22  
 13 Goodman, Devon             8 Clyde-Savann           5:49.66  
 14 Wollschleger, Christophe   8 Bloomfield             5:53.80  
 15 Hilfiker, Preston          8 Newark Hs-Ny           5:55.85  
 16 Whitleather, Cooper        8 Geneva                 5:58.38  
 17 Allen, Rook                8 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.20  
 18 Trabold, Matt              7 Wayne Centra           5:59.33  
 19 Lyons, Alex                7 Marcus Whitm           6:06.09  
 20 Jiang, Daniel              7 Penn Yan               6:50.00  
 21 Steiner, Colin             7 Newark Hs-Ny           7:11.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silipino, Joe              8 Williamson C              9.34   5  10   
  2 Rattray, Jaydon            8 Clyde-Savann             10.18   5   8   
  3 Jacques, Elijah            8 East Rochest             10.22   5   6   
  4 Cook, Jamie                8 Williamson C             10.25   4   4   
  5 Lohnes, Memphis            7 Marcus Whitm             10.27   5   2   
  6 Massett, Trevor            8 Wayne Centra             10.29   5   1   
  7 Hutchison, Matt            8 Palmyra-Mace             10.94   4 
  8 Morrison, Tanor            8 Dundee                   10.96   4 
  9 Hartman, Jared             8 Dundee                   10.96   5 
 10 Gilligan, Collin           7 Newark Hs-Ny             10.97   4 
 11 Steward, Deon              7 Sodus Centra             11.00   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Jabin           8 Clyde-Savann             11.05   3 
 13 henry, trenton             7 Geneva                   11.13   5 
 14 Lainhart, Mason            8 Clyde-Savann             11.19   3 
 15 Cooley, Jordan             7 Clyde-Savann             11.54   3 
 16 Hurlburt, Isaac            7 Newark Hs-Ny             11.55   3 
 17 Hand, Michael              7 Penn Yan                 11.59   1 
 18 Cialini, Justinn           8 Palmyra-Mace             11.70   3 
 19 Blake, Christopher         7 Red Creek                11.77   2 
 20 Best, Bryan                7 Marcus Whitm             11.90   4 
 21 Jones, Nick                7 Waterloo                 12.19   4 
 22 Nelson, Jayden             7 East Rochest             12.24   1 
 23 Monachino, Joey            7 East Rochest             12.47   3 
 24 Cromartie, Tyre            7 Sodus Centra             12.48   2 
 25 Kingsley, Alec             7 Harley-Allen             12.79   2 
 26 Piotrowski, Justin         7 Wayne Centra             12.95   2 
 27 Zhang, Corey               7 Harley-Allen             13.28   1 
 28 Blankenberg, Logan         8 Wayne Centra             13.29   2 
 29 Scott, Dalton              7 Bloomfield               13.31   2 
 30 Magovero, Evan             8 Newark Hs-Ny             13.72   2 
 31 Dorow, Wesley              7 East Rochest             14.30   1 
 32 Brown, Connor              7 Bloomfield               15.05   3 
 33 Furber, Jackson            7 Sodus Centra             15.27   4 
 34 Iverson, Griffin           8 Marcus Whitm             15.56   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silipino, Joe              8 Williamson C             30.13   4  10   
  2 Martinez, Gabe             8 Palmyra-Mace             30.43   4   8   
  3 Geitner, Patrick           8 Bloomfield               31.22   4   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jabin           8 Clyde-Savann             32.54   4   4   
  5 Lohnes, Memphis            7 Marcus Whitm             32.89   3   2   
  6 Jacques, Elijah            8 East Rochest             33.74   4   1   
  7 Sowell, Jaden              8 Harley-Allen             34.37   4 
  8 Lasch, Austin              8 Wayne Centra             35.54   3 
  9 Evans, Quinn               8 Bloomfield               35.58   3 
 10 Cialini, Justinn           8 Palmyra-Mace             35.65   3 
 11 Bailey, Camden             8 Penn Yan                 35.85   3 
 12 Brown, Connor              7 Bloomfield               35.91   3 
 13 Cottman, Isaiah            7 Waterloo                 36.96   1 
 14 Cooley, Jordan             7 Clyde-Savann             36.97   3 
 15 Lake, Tim                  7 Williamson C             37.18   4 
 16 Hand, Michael              7 Penn Yan                 37.29   2 
 17 Kingsley, Alec             7 Harley-Allen             37.54   2 
 18 Whitleather, Cooper        8 Geneva                   38.05   2 
 19 Button, Dylan              7 Marion                   38.05   1 
 20 Monachino, Joey            7 East Rochest             38.69   1 
 21 Jones, Nick                7 Waterloo                 38.86   4 
 22 Hurlburt, Isaac            7 Newark Hs-Ny             38.92   3 
 23 Best, Bryan                7 Marcus Whitm             39.04   1 
 24 Magovero, Evan             8 Newark Hs-Ny             43.97   2 
 25 Dorow, Wesley              7 East Rochest             46.37   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   52.65   10   
     1) Arliss, Joshua 7                2) Doyle, Ian 8                   
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 8               4) Fowler, Nicholas 8             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    53.62    8   
     1) Dana, William 8                 2) Brown, Keyshawn 8              
     3) Massett, Trevor 8               4) Oswald, Brandon 8              
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.42    6   
     1) Eaton, Justin 7                 2) Weatherspoon, Demetrius 7      
     3) Niles, AJ 7                     4) Burnell, Kephri 9              
  4 Dundee  'A'                                           56.45    4   
     1) Hall, Wiley 8                   2) Lane, Trenton 8                
     3) Richards, Sam 8                 4) Bowers, Billy 8                
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:03.84    2   
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:18.07    1   
     1) Lohnes, Joseph 8                2) Snyder, Ryland 7               
     3) Martin, Jared 8                 4) Lovejoy, Ryan 7                
 -- Sodus Central  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Furber, Jackson 7               2) Lamar, William 7               
     3) Luchenbach, Jaykob 7            4) Reibstein, Corbin 7            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.13   10   
     1) Lieber, Zack 8                  2) Morse, Jordan 8                
     3) Trivigno, James 8               4) Brown, Keyshawn 8              
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:59.97    8   
     1) Smith, Cody 7                   2) Fowler, Michael 7              
     3) Chagoya, Manuel 7               4) Kubissa, Gabe 8                
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           2:01.20    6   
     1) Perry, Corwin 8                 2) Hammonds, Gunnar 7             
     3) Galban, Rotsirohawi 8           4) Jones, Niles 7                 
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          2:09.94    4   
     1) Armstrong, Michael 7            2) Bantel, Ryan 7                 
     3) Dietschler, Liam 7              4) Nesbitt, Holden 8              
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:10.40    2   
     1) Froelicher, Elliott 8           2) Cook, Jamie 8                  
     3) Farrington, Max 7               4) Ingham, Tyler 7                
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:51.61    1   
     1) Rowe, Colby 7                   2) Oswald, Ben 7                  
     3) Lovejoy, Ryan 7                 4) Sacheli, Lucian 7              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silipino, Joe              8 Williamson C           5-00.00   10   
  2 Jones, Niles               7 Harley-Allen           4-10.00    8   
  3 Martinez, Gabe             8 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00    6   
  4 VanCamp, Peter             8 Marion                J4-10.00    4   
  5 Furber, Jackson            7 Sodus Centra          J4-10.00    2   
  6 Rumsey, Dakota             8 Penn Yan               4-08.00    1   
  7 Iverson, Griffin           8 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
  7 Zimmer, Jacob              8 Dundee                 4-06.00  
  7 Whiteleather, Cooper       8 Geneva                 4-06.00  
 10 Fleig, Noah                8 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 10 Sowell, Jaden              8 Harley-Allen           4-02.00  
 10 Hurlburt, Isaac            7 Newark Hs-Ny           4-02.00  
 10 Flannery, James            7 Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
 10 Luchenbach, Jaykob         7 Sodus Centra           4-02.00  
 10 Best, Bryan                7 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 16 Wollschleger, Christophe   8 Bloomfield             4-00.00  
 16 Yax, Nathan                8 Harley-Allen           4-00.00  
 16 henry, trenton             7 Geneva                 4-00.00  
 16 Tracy, Andrew              8 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 16 Gilligan, Collin           7 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00  
 16 Blankenberg, Logan         8 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 16 Ingham, Tyler              7 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 16 Piotrowski, Justin         7 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 16 Mann, Alec                 8 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 16 Goodman, Devon             8 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 26 Dietschler, Liam           7 Lyons                  3-09.00  
 27 Kinsman, Brad              8 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 27 Jacob, Kayes               7 Penn Yan               3-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Nicholas           8 Clyde-Savann          16-04.50   10   
  2 Bounmala, Jimkai           8 Palmyra-Mace          16-02.00    8   
  3 Geitner, Patrick           8 Bloomfield            15-07.00    6   
  4 Froelicher, Elliott        8 Williamson C          15-03.00    4   
  5 Dana, William              8 Wayne Centra          14-11.50    2   
  6 Oswald, Brandon            8 Wayne Centra          14-10.50    1   
  7 Mossbrook, Skye            8 Harley-Allen          14-07.00  
  8 Rumsey, Dakota             8 Penn Yan              13-11.50  
  9 Myers, Daekwon             8 Newark Hs-Ny          13-09.25  
 10 Niles, AJ                  7 Williamson C          13-06.75  
 11 Lamar, William             7 Sodus Centra          13-06.25  
 12 Zimmer, Jacob              8 Dundee                13-05.50  
 13 Evans, Quinn               8 Bloomfield            13-03.50  
 14 Perry, Corwin              8 Harley-Allen          13-00.50  
 15 Jacob, Kayes               7 Penn Yan              12-08.50  
 16 Malloy, Daniel             7 Bloomfield            12-05.50  
 17 Fletcher, Joe              7 Geneva                12-04.50  
 18 Mattice, Peter             7 North Rose-W          12-03.00  
 19 Blake, Christopher         7 Red Creek             12-02.50  
 19 Smith, Ryan                7 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.50  
 19 Kubissa, Gabe              8 Clyde-Savann          12-02.50  
 22 Lane, Trenton              8 Dundee                11-06.50  
 23 Colon, Kevin               8 East Rochest          11-06.00  
 23 Hansen, Peyton             8 Penn Yan              11-06.00  
 25 Martinez, Luis             8 Sodus Centra          11-04.25  
 26 Button, Dylan              7 Marion                11-03.00  
 26 Meyer, Evan                8 Waterloo              11-03.00  
 28 Trabold, Matt              7 Wayne Centra          11-01.00  
 29 Ciancaglini, Nick          7 Marcus Whitm          10-11.50  
 29 Trivigno, James            8 Wayne Centra          10-11.50  
 29 Bullock, Cody              7 Palmyra-Mace          10-11.50  
 32 Schuldt, Terry             7 Red Creek             10-01.25  
 33 VanDeWalle, Harrison       7 Sodus Centra           9-11.50  
 34 Lyons, Alex                7 Marcus Whitm           9-08.00  
 34 Steiner, Colin             7 Newark Hs-Ny           9-08.00  
 36 Knapp, Paul                7 Dundee                 9-05.00  
 37 Lerch, Cyrus               7 Red Creek              9-04.25  
 38 Dwyer, Jon                 8 Newark Hs-Ny           9-00.25  
 39 Armstrong, Michael         7 Lyons                  8-01.50  
 40 DeFisher, Jake             8 Marion                 6-01.25  
 41 Klem, Peter                7 Harley-Allen           5-11.00  
 -- Doyle, Ian                 8 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geitner, Patrick           8 Bloomfield            34-02.25   10   
  2 Eaton, Justin              7 Williamson C          32-04.25    8   
  3 Cerone, Joel               8 Harley-Allen          32-02.50    6   
  4 Rattray, Jaydon            8 Clyde-Savann          30-02.75    4   
  5 Falter, Daniel             8 Penn Yan              28-09.50    2   
  6 Lohnes, Memphis            7 Marcus Whitm          28-07.25    1   
  7 Morrison, Tanor            8 Dundee                28-06.75  
  8 Piotrowski, Nate           8 Wayne Centra          28-05.50  
  9 Switzer, Jon               8 Wayne Centra          26-08.50  
 10 Cook, Jamie                8 Williamson C          26-08.00  
 11 Fleig, Noah                8 Marcus Whitm          26-06.25  
 12 Spoor, Garrett             8 Penn Yan              26-02.50  
 13 Evans, Quinn               8 Bloomfield            25-10.50  
 14 Galban, Rotsirohawi        8 Harley-Allen          25-04.50  
 15 Wollschleger, Christophe   8 Bloomfield            25-00.75  
 16 Trabold, Matt              7 Wayne Centra          24-02.50  
 17 Jiang, Daniel              7 Penn Yan              23-03.00  
 18 Kinsman, Brad              8 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.50  
 19 Ventura, Gio               7 Geneva                22-08.00  
 19 Zhang, Corey               7 Harley-Allen          22-08.00  
 21 Knapp, Paul                7 Dundee                22-03.50  
 22 Abraha, Abu                7 East Rochest          21-00.00  
 23 Scales, Brandon            7 Marcus Whitm          19-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dana, William              8 Wayne Centra          32-09.00   10   
  2 Hall, Wiley                8 Dundee                31-05.50    8   
  3 Brown, Keyshawn            8 Wayne Centra          31-01.00    6   
  4 Martin, Jared              8 Marcus Whitm          31-00.50    4   
  5 Scott, Isaac               8 Marcus Whitm          29-10.50    2   
  6 McGowan, Ben               8 Geneva                29-05.00    1   
  7 Lohnes, Joseph             8 Marcus Whitm          28-00.75  
  8 Lainhart, Mason            8 Clyde-Savann          27-06.00  
  9 Schaertl, Devon            8 Red Jacket            26-03.50  
 10 Lewis, Caleb               8 North Rose-W          26-02.00  
 11 Reibstein, Corbin          7 Sodus Centra          25-10.25  
 12 Carmichael, Nick           8 Wayne Centra          25-01.00  
 13 Fish, Luke                 8 Red Jacket            24-10.50  
 13 Rogers, Josh               8 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.50  
 15 Coupal, JT                 8 Harley-Allen          23-11.00  
 16 Hoyt, Leif                 7 Dundee                23-09.00  
 17 Scott, Dalton              7 Bloomfield            23-06.75  
 18 Nelson, Jayden             7 East Rochest          23-03.50  
 19 McCall, Collin             7 Williamson C          22-10.75  
 20 Nice, Harry                7 Dundee                22-05.25  
 21 Kersten, Hunter            7 Newark Hs-Ny          22-02.50  
 22 Spoor, Garrett             8 Penn Yan              22-01.00  
 23 Bowers, Billy              8 Dundee                21-07.50  
 24 Bantel, Ryan               7 Lyons                 21-06.00  
 25 Terrore, Adam              7 Red Jacket            21-01.75  
 26 Ocque, John                7 Lyons                 20-06.00  
 27 Button, Dylan              7 Marion                20-02.00  
 28 Long, Victor               8 Bloomfield            20-00.00  
 29 Cottman, Isaiah            7 Waterloo              19-04.00  
 30 Allen, Rook                8 Palmyra-Mace          18-09.75  
 31 Tally, Nate                7 Bloomfield            17-08.50  
 32 Kennedy, Tanner            7 Penn Yan              15-06.50  
 33 Dwyer, Jon                 8 Newark Hs-Ny          15-05.50  
 34 Hayden, Daniel             7 Waterloo              14-06.00  
 35 Dailey, Brennan            7 Penn Yan              13-10.50  
 36 Watts, Tim                 7 Marion                13-02.25  
 37 VanGee, William            7 Sodus Centra          12-03.75  
 38 Gilbert, David             7 Penn Yan              11-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ben               8 Geneva                   87-03   10   
  2 Lohnes, Joseph             8 Marcus Whitm             86-03    8   
  3 Lewis, Caleb               8 North Rose-W             81-07    6   
  4 Falter, Daniel             8 Penn Yan                 75-10    4   
  5 Morse, Jordan              8 Wayne Centra             71-11    2   
  6 Nelson, Jayden             7 East Rochest             70-11    1   
  7 Martin, Jared              8 Marcus Whitm             67-08  
  8 Fletcher, Joe              7 Geneva                   67-00  
  9 Carmichael, Nick           8 Wayne Centra             65-11  
 10 Fish, Luke                 8 Red Jacket               65-06  
 11 Rogers, Josh               8 Palmyra-Mace             63-05  
 12 Long, Victor               8 Bloomfield               61-07  
 12 Kersten, Hunter            7 Newark Hs-Ny             61-07  
 14 Denmark, Cameron           7 Dundee                   61-04  
 15 Blauvelt, Zachary          8 Penn Yan                 60-10  
 16 Scott, Isaac               8 Marcus Whitm             58-03  
 17 Schaertl, Devon            8 Red Jacket               57-08  
 18 Babcock, Johnathan         7 Penn Yan                 56-02  
 19 Bullock, Cody              7 Palmyra-Mace             55-11  
 20 Hoyt, Leif                 7 Dundee                   54-11  
 21 Ocque, John                7 Lyons                    51-07  
 22 Matthys, Zach              7 Wayne Centra             51-00  
 23 Mattice, Peter             7 North Rose-W             49-01  
 24 Kingsley, Alec             7 Harley-Allen             44-10  
 25 Bowers, Billy              8 Dundee                   44-03  
 26 Coupal, JT                 8 Harley-Allen             42-01  
 27 Cottman, Isaiah            7 Waterloo                 40-10  
 28 Terrore, Adam              7 Red Jacket               40-04  
 29 Tally, Nate                7 Bloomfield               37-06  
 30 Hayden, Daniel             7 Waterloo                 36-04  
 31 Abraha, Abu                7 East Rochest             34-09  
 -- Zhang, Corey               7 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col        79        2) Bloomfield                 76   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             68        4) Wayne Central              36.33
    5) North Rose-Wolcott          28.33     6) Red Creek                  23   
    7) Red Jacket                  21        8) Mercy                      17   
    9) Geneva                      16       10) Marion                     14   
   10) East Rochester              14       12) Lyons                      12   
   13) Williamson Central          11       14) Waterloo                   10   
   15) Marcus Whitman               6.33    16) Sodus Central               1   
   16) Newark HS-NY                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamson Central          72        2) Clyde-Savannah             54   
    2) Wayne Central               54        4) Harley-Allendale-Col       44   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             40        6) East Rochester             30   
    6) Bloomfield                  30        8) Marcus Whitman             25   
    9) Marion                      20       10) Penn Yan                   16   
   11) Dundee                      12       12) Geneva                     11   
   13) Waterloo                     8       14) North Rose-Wolcott          6   
   15) Lyons                        5       16) Red Jacket                  3   
   17) Newark HS-NY                 2       17) Sodus Central               2