Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 NYSCTC OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS                       
                             Qualifying Standards                              
                    St. John Fisher  - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: * 12.12  1985        Michelle Jones, RIT                         
 Association: ! 11.79  1987        Winsome Foderingham, Albany                 
'12 Champion: # 12.63              Lauren DeLude, Utica                        
    Facility: ^ 12.29  4/19/2014   Miasia Hillman, Alfred                      
                13.12  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                13.95  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillman, Miasia           JR ALFRED                   12.72QNYSA   -4.6  2 
  2 Mason, Ketura             FR ST. LAWRENCE             12.98QNYSA   -2.0  3 
  3 Graves, Harmony           JR ITHACA                   13.20QNYSB   -6.1  1 
  4 Werner, Sarah             SO ITHACA                   13.08qNYSA   -2.0  3 
  5 Wiatr, Sarah              SO UTICA                    13.17qNYSB   -2.0  3 
  6 Stewart, Brenna           FR UTICA                    13.26qNYSB   -4.6  2 
  7 Igbokwe, Yvette           JR ROCHESTER                13.28qNYSB   -6.1  1 
  8 Dowling, Elizabeth        SO ITHACA                   13.33qNYSB   -2.0  3 
  9 Kinsey, Hannah            SR ST. LAWRENCE             13.34 NYSB   -6.1  1 
 10 Bechu, Noemie             FR UNION                    13.40 NYSB   -4.6  2 
 11 Pierson, Taylor           SO NAZARETH                 13.41 NYSB   -4.6  2 
 12 Asanya, Chinelo           SO ST. LAWRENCE             13.51 NYSB   -2.0  3 
 13 Paskoff, Rose             FR ITHACA                   13.61 NYSB   -4.6  2 
 14 Schutrum, Brittany        FR ROCHESTER                13.63 NYSB   -2.0  3 
 15 Harris, Nikiya            FR UTICA                    13.66 NYSB   -6.1  1 
 16 Gulston, Tatyana          FR ROCHESTER                13.94 NYSB   -6.1  1 
 17 Cranmer, Emily            FR ITHACA                   13.95 NYSB   -6.1  1 
 18 Robes, Dana               FR RPI                      14.13        -4.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
Championship: * 12.12  1985        Michelle Jones, RIT                         
 Association: ! 11.79  1987        Winsome Foderingham, Albany                 
'12 Champion: # 12.63              Lauren DeLude, Utica                        
    Facility: ^ 12.29  4/19/2014   Miasia Hillman, Alfred                      
                13.12  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                13.95  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillman, Miasia     JR ALFRED                   12.08*NYSA    1.4  10   
  2 Graves, Harmony     JR ITHACA                   12.28^NYSA    1.4   8   
  3 Mason, Ketura       FR ST. LAWRENCE             12.41#NYSA    1.4   6   
  4 Werner, Sarah       SO ITHACA                   12.57#NYSA    1.4   5   
  5 Igbokwe, Yvette     JR ROCHESTER                12.72 NYSA    1.4   4   
  6 Stewart, Brenna     FR UTICA                    12.81 NYSA    1.4   3   
  7 Dowling, Elizabeth  SO ITHACA                   12.83 NYSA    1.4   2   
  8 Wiatr, Sarah        SO UTICA                    12.93 NYSA    1.4   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: * 24.7h  1984        Tracey Armstead, Cortland                   
 Association: ! 24.5h  1986        Michelle Mazurik, Rochester                 
'12 Champion: # 25.48              Lauren DeLude, Utica                        
    Facility: ^ 25.50  4/27/2013   Katrina Lambert, Buffalo Stat               
                26.90  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                28.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillman, Miasia           JR ALFRED                   26.01QNYSA   -4.4  1 
  2 Graves, Harmony           JR ITHACA                   26.31QNYSA   -1.2  3 
  3 Brackley, Hannah          JR NAZARETH                 26.42QNYSA   -2.1  2 
  4 Bechu, Noemie             FR UNION                    26.59QNYSA   -4.7  4 
  5 Bowden, Anastasia         SR UTICA                    26.45qNYSA   -2.1  2 
  6 Dewart, Eliza             SO ITHACA                   26.63qNYSA   -1.2  3 
  7 Mason, Ketura             FR ST. LAWRENCE             26.66qNYSA   -1.2  3 
  8 Igbokwe, Yvette           JR ROCHESTER                26.99qNYSB   -4.7  4 
  9 VanDenburgh, Emily        SO ROCHESTER                27.01 NYSB   -2.1  2 
 10 Holmes, Dayonna           FR ALFRED STATE             27.17 NYSB   -4.7  4 
 11 Stewart, Brenna           FR UTICA                    27.19 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 12 St. Preux, Melissa        JR RIT                      27.21 NYSB   -4.7  4 
 13 Greene, Brittany          JR ITHACA                   27.23 NYSB   -4.7  4 
 14 Kinsey, Hannah            SR ST. LAWRENCE             27.29 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 15 Lewis, Alexandra          JR ITHACA                   27.33 NYSB   -1.2  3 
 16 Mastin, Morgan            JR ST. JOHN FIS             27.38 NYSB   -2.1  2 
 17 Fredette, Kelly           JR RIT                      27.43 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 18 Schutrum, Brittany        FR ROCHESTER                27.78 NYSB   -1.2  3 
 19 Cranmer, Emily            FR ITHACA                   27.86 NYSB   -2.1  2 
 20 Lattuca, Nicoletta        JR ST. JOHN FIS             27.92 NYSB   -1.2  3 
 21 Asanya, Chinelo           SO ST. LAWRENCE             27.94 NYSB   -1.2  3 
 22 Williams, Emily           SO ITHACA                   27.95 NYSB   -2.1  2 
 23 Pier, Jaleigh             SO ST. LAWRENCE             27.99 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 24 Gulston, Tatyana          FR ROCHESTER                28.02        -4.4  1 
 25 Hahn, Haley               FR RPI                      28.15        -4.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
Championship: * 24.7h  1984        Tracey Armstead, Cortland                   
 Association: ! 24.5h  1986        Michelle Mazurik, Rochester                 
'12 Champion: # 25.48              Lauren DeLude, Utica                        
    Facility: ^ 25.50  4/27/2013   Katrina Lambert, Buffalo Stat               
                26.90  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                28.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillman, Miasia     JR ALFRED                   25.08#NYSA   -1.2  10   
  2 Graves, Harmony     JR ITHACA                   25.55 NYSA   -1.2   8   
  3 Bechu, Noemie       FR UNION                    25.92 NYSA   -1.2   6   
  4 Brackley, Hannah    JR NAZARETH                 26.25 NYSA   -1.2   5   
  5 Igbokwe, Yvette     JR ROCHESTER                26.44 NYSA   -1.2   4   
  6 Mason, Ketura       FR ST. LAWRENCE             26.58 NYSA   -1.2   3   
  7 Bowden, Anastasia   SR UTICA                    26.82 NYSA   -1.2   2   
  8 Dewart, Eliza       SO ITHACA                   26.83 NYSA   -1.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: * 55.94  2003        Sheri Kelleher, Hartwick                    
 Association: ! 55.42  2003        Sheri Kelleher, Hartwick                    
'12 Champion: # 58.67              Becky Galasso, Rochester                    
    Facility: ^ 57.78  4/19/2014   Anastasia Bowden, Utica                     
                61.30  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                64.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Marisa            SO ST. LAWRENCE             58.78QNYSA              3 
  2 Brackley, Hannah          JR NAZARETH                 58.91QNYSA              1 
  3 Bowden, Anastasia         SR UTICA                    60.72QNYSA              2 
  4 Lockard, Laura            FR ROCHESTER                59.35qNYSA              3 
  5 Galasso, Becky            SR ROCHESTER                59.48qNYSA              1 
  6 Porter, Brittany          JR ROCHESTER                60.49qNYSA              3 
  7 Kelly, Christine          SO ITHACA                   60.70qNYSA              1 
  8 Dewart, Eliza             SO ITHACA                   61.50qNYSB              2 
  9 Singletary, Carina        FR RIT                      61.58 NYSB              3 
 10 Pieri, Liz                SO RIT                      61.85 NYSB              1 
 11 Mastin, Morgan            JR ST. JOHN FIS             62.41 NYSB              2 
 12 Ramos, Sheila             FR UTICA                    62.77 NYSB              2 
 13 Cleveland, Chelsea        FR ST. JOHN FIS             63.04 NYSB              2 
 14 Khedr, Sara               FR RPI                      63.69 NYSB              3 
 15 Murray, Cassie            JR RPI                      63.90 NYSB              1 
 16 Larson, Kelsie            JR RPI                      64.08                   1 
 17 Orton, Geanette           JR RPI                      65.25                   2 
 18 Love, Bree                FR ITHACA                   69.24                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 55.94  2003        Sheri Kelleher, Hartwick                    
 Association: ! 55.42  2003        Sheri Kelleher, Hartwick                    
'12 Champion: # 58.67              Becky Galasso, Rochester                    
    Facility: ^ 57.78  4/19/2014   Anastasia Bowden, Utica                     
                61.30  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                64.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brackley, Hannah    JR NAZARETH                 57.94#NYSA              10   
  2 Bowden, Anastasia   SR UTICA                    58.11#NYSA               8   
  3 Lockard, Laura      FR ROCHESTER                59.12 NYSA               6   
  4 Galasso, Becky      SR ROCHESTER                59.31 NYSA               5   
  5 Dewart, Eliza       SO ITHACA                   60.06 NYSA               4   
  6 Turner, Marisa      SO ST. LAWRENCE             60.49 NYSA               3   
  7 Kelly, Christine    SO ITHACA                   60.74 NYSA               2   
  8 Porter, Brittany    JR ROCHESTER                60.83 NYSA               1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
Championship: * 2:13.51  2002        Amanda Chase, Hamilton                    
 Association: ! 2:10.45  2003        Lynn Janovich, Ithaca                     
'12 Champion: # 2:14.58              Jennifer Randall, Ithaca                  
    Facility: ^ 2:13.87  4/27/2013   Keira Wood, Geneseo St.                   
                2:23.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                2:30.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gildemeyer, Michae  JR NAZARETH               2:13.70^NYSA              3  10   
       1:06.487 (1:06.487)        2:13.696 (1:07.209)
  2 White, Amanda       JR RIT                    2:18.46 NYSA              3   8   
       1:06.223 (1:06.223)        2:18.456 (1:12.234)
  3 Fish, Michelle      FR HAMILTON               2:20.72 NYSA              3   6   
       1:09.986 (1:09.986)        2:20.713 (1:10.727)
  4 Day, Kaitlyn        SR UTICA                  2:21.33 NYSA              3   5   
       1:10.951 (1:10.951)        2:21.325 (1:10.374)
  5 Ohanesian, Sarah    JR HAMILTON               2:23.22 NYSB              2   4   
       1:10.851 (1:10.851)        2:23.214 (1:12.363)
  6 Grohn, Lisa         FR ST. LAWRENCE           2:23.34 NYSB              3   3   
       1:10.604 (1:10.604)        2:23.333 (1:12.729)
  7 Arre, Alyssa        JR ROCHESTER              2:23.48 NYSB              2   2   
       1:13.000 (1:13.000)        2:23.472 (1:10.473)
  8 Fay, Anna           SO ITHACA                 2:24.14 NYSB              3   1   
       1:09.862 (1:09.862)        2:24.140 (1:14.278)
  9 Hernandez, Gabriel  FR ROCHESTER              2:24.94 NYSB              1 
       1:09.436 (1:09.436)        2:24.933 (1:15.498)
 10 Buttrick, Samantha  FR HAMILTON               2:25.16 NYSB              2 
       1:13.278 (1:13.278)        2:25.151 (1:11.873)
 11 MacEwen, Taylor     FR RPI                    2:25.40 NYSB              1 
       1:11.440 (1:11.440)        2:25.393 (1:13.953)
 12 Reed, Kristine      SO RIT                    2:25.87 NYSB              2 
       1:12.243 (1:12.243)        2:25.870 (1:13.627)
 13 Wright, Hannah      JR ITHACA                 2:25.88 NYSB              3 
       1:09.508 (1:09.508)        2:25.876 (1:16.369)
 14 Vaughn, Colleen     SO ITHACA                 2:25.89 NYSB              1 
       1:10.978 (1:10.978)        2:25.889 (1:14.912)
 15 Wrzosek, Jodi       FR RPI                    2:26.92 NYSB              2 
       1:12.611 (1:12.611)        2:26.911 (1:14.300)
 16 Clark, Katrina      FR ITHACA                 2:27.01 NYSB              2 
       1:12.435 (1:12.435)        2:27.004 (1:14.570)
 17 Doane, Rachel       SO ITHACA                 2:27.10 NYSB              2 
       1:12.906 (1:12.906)        2:27.096 (1:14.190)
 18 Johnson, Isabel     SO RPI                    2:27.57 NYSB              1 
       1:12.498 (1:12.498)        2:27.566 (1:15.069)
 19 Garbarino, Caitlyn  JR ROCHESTER              2:27.65 NYSB              2 
       1:13.648 (1:13.648)        2:27.643 (1:13.995)
 20 Bennett, Samantha   SO UTICA                  2:28.69 NYSB              1 
       1:10.989 (1:10.989)        2:28.687 (1:17.698)
 21 Reilly, Kerry       SR HAMILTON               2:30.11                   1 
       1:11.625 (1:11.625)        2:30.108 (1:18.484)
 22 Forrester, Tracie   JR ALFRED                 2:32.09                   1 
       1:10.627 (1:10.627)        2:32.086 (1:21.459)
 23 Jenney, Megan       SO COBLESKILL             2:38.88                   1 
       1:13.085 (1:13.085)        2:38.872 (1:25.787)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
Championship: * 4:29.52  5/4/2013    Jennifer Randall, Ithaca                  
 Association: ! 4:27.31  1987        Josefa Benzoni, Rochester                 
'12 Champion: # 4:32.93              Jennifer Randall, Ithaca                  
    Facility: ^ 4:41.46  4/19/2014   Amy Regan, Stevens Inst                   
                4:56.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                5:15.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy       SO ST. LAWRENCE           4:35.56^NYSA              2  10   
  2 Ohanesian, Sarah    JR HAMILTON               4:40.65^NYSA              2   8   
  3 Grohn, Lisa         FR ST. LAWRENCE           4:43.07 NYSA              2   6   
  4 Fish, Michelle      FR HAMILTON               4:44.19 NYSA              2   5   
  5 Arre, Alyssa        JR ROCHESTER              4:45.43 NYSA              2   4   
  6 Rick, Alexa         JR ITHACA                 4:45.54 NYSA              2   3   
  7 Jones, Emma         FR RIT                    4:47.16 NYSA              2   2   
  8 Fay, Anna           SO ITHACA                 4:50.64 NYSA              2   1   
  9 Coon, Sarah         SO ST. JOHN FIS           4:53.73 NYSA              2 
 10 Zbytek, Kaylee      FR ST. JOHN FIS           5:02.36 NYSB              1 
 11 Karpie, Megan       SO RIT                    5:05.50 NYSB              1 
 12 Rasmussen, Loki     SO RPI                    5:05.94 NYSB              2 
 13 van der Sloot, Kat  FR ROCHESTER              5:09.15 NYSB              1 
 14 Shaheen, Ashley     SR RIT                    5:11.58 NYSB              1 
 15 Knaul, Emily        SO RIT                    5:12.41 NYSB              1 
 16 Sakaforas, Alexa    SO RPI                    5:13.82 NYSB              2 
 17 Krakowski, Emily    SO ITHACA                 5:18.01                   1 
 18 Reardon, Alex       SO UNION                  5:18.36                   1 
 -- Wright, Hannah      JR ITHACA                     DNF                   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 17:00.50  1996        Catherine Moran, RPI                     
 Association: ! 16:17.00  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                   
'12 Champion: # 18:16.19              Heidi Baumbach, Ithaca                   
    Facility: ^ 17:52.89  4/19/2014   Amy Regan, Stevens Inst                  
                19:00.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                20:00.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy       SO ST. LAWRENCE          17:20.18^NYSA              10   
  2 Stepanova, Victori  JR ROCHESTER             17:51.15^NYSA               8   
  3 Rick, Alexa         JR ITHACA                17:55.68#NYSA               6   
  4 Lebihan, Gabrielle  SO NAZARETH              17:56.19#NYSA               5   
  5 Beccia, Ariel       SR ST. LAWRENCE          17:59.70#NYSA               4   
  6 Walsh, Adrian       SO HAMILTON              18:14.55#NYSA               3   
  7 Thompson, Emily     FR NAZARETH              18:15.77#NYSA               2   
  8 Smith, Emily        JR ITHACA                18:20.30 NYSA               1   
  9 Baughman, Mary      FR ALFRED                18:27.88 NYSA             
 10 Bessette, Danielle  SR ROCHESTER             18:49.08 NYSA             
 11 Klemenz, Jennifer   JR ROCHESTER             19:10.53 NYSB             
 12 VanGee, Samantha    FR ST. JOHN FIS          19:12.75 NYSB             
 13 Heyer, Lindsay      FR HAMILTON              19:13.30 NYSB             
 14 DiSalvo, Jamie      FR NAZARETH              19:14.98 NYSB             
 15 Woodworth, Kathryn  JR ROCHESTER             19:25.42 NYSB             
 16 Meeson, Blair       SO NAZARETH              19:37.35 NYSB             
 17 Drain, Emily        FR ITHACA                19:38.13 NYSB             
 18 Diamond, Anastasia  JR ITHACA                19:38.73 NYSB             
 19 Hodge, Lauren       FR ITHACA                19:42.57 NYSB             
 20 Stickles, Emily     SO RPI                   19:46.88 NYSB             
 21 Cass, Meghan        JR ITHACA                19:53.87 NYSB             
 22 Samuell, Maddie     FR UNION                 19:57.21 NYSB             
 23 Trant, Shannon      SO RPI                   20:15.68                  
 24 Reading, Catherine  SO HAMILTON              20:32.32                  
 25 Harrington, Sarah   SO ST. JOHN FIS          20:44.33                  
 -- Hampson, Abigail    FR ALFRED                     DNF                  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 35:44.80  1984        Ellyn Block, Cortland                    
 Association: ! 34:13.83  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                   
'12 Champion: # 39:03.95              McKayla Nuffer, St. Lawrence             
                40:00.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                44:00.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Adrian       SO HAMILTON              37:48.17#NYSA              10   
       1:24.107 (1:24.107)        2:52.513 (1:28.407)        4:23.434 (1:30.921)
       5:54.352 (1:30.918)        7:26.502 (1:32.150)        9:02.431 (1:35.930)
      10:35.116 (1:32.685)       12:07.600 (1:32.485)       13:41.169 (1:33.569)
      15:15.468 (1:34.299)       16:48.617 (1:33.150)       18:21.389 (1:32.772)
      19:53.601 (1:32.213)       21:25.983 (1:32.382)       22:57.945 (1:31.962)
      24:30.747 (1:32.803)       26:02.457 (1:31.710)       27:34.162 (1:31.706)
      29:04.908 (1:30.746)       30:36.739 (1:31.831)       32:05.234 (1:28.496)
      33:31.693 (1:26.460)       34:59.351 (1:27.658)       36:24.941 (1:25.590)
      37:48.166 (1:23.226)
  2 Bessette, Danielle  SR ROCHESTER             37:50.54#NYSA               8   
       1:27.172 (1:27.172)        2:56.995 (1:29.824)        4:28.320 (1:31.325)
       6:00.207 (1:31.887)        7:31.976 (1:31.770)        9:04.117 (1:32.142)
      10:35.664 (1:31.548)       12:08.225 (1:32.561)       13:41.778 (1:33.554)
      15:15.911 (1:34.134)       16:48.815 (1:32.904)       18:21.974 (1:33.160)
      19:54.152 (1:32.178)       21:26.560 (1:32.408)       22:58.509 (1:31.950)
      24:31.105 (1:32.597)       26:02.869 (1:31.765)       27:34.720 (1:31.851)
      29:05.430 (1:30.711)       30:37.089 (1:31.659)       32:05.327 (1:28.238)
      33:32.019 (1:26.693)       34:59.722 (1:27.703)       36:27.796 (1:28.075)
      37:50.535 (1:22.739)
  3 Stepanova, Victori  JR ROCHESTER             38:06.82#NYSA               6   
       1:23.968 (1:23.968)        2:52.461 (1:28.493)        4:23.417 (1:30.956)
       5:54.351 (1:30.934)        7:26.523 (1:32.173)        9:02.604 (1:36.081)
      10:35.373 (1:32.769)       12:07.902 (1:32.530)       13:41.453 (1:33.551)
      15:15.714 (1:34.261)       16:48.632 (1:32.919)       18:21.681 (1:33.049)
      19:53.874 (1:32.193)       21:26.274 (1:32.401)       22:58.252 (1:31.978)
      24:30.984 (1:32.732)       26:02.709 (1:31.726)       27:34.419 (1:31.710)
      29:05.138 (1:30.720)       30:36.988 (1:31.851)       32:05.740 (1:28.753)
      33:36.433 (1:30.693)       35:07.840 (1:31.408)       36:38.640 (1:30.801)
      38:06.813 (1:28.173)
  4 Leder, Kelsey       SR ST. LAWRENCE          38:36.01#NYSA               5   
       1:29.654 (1:29.654)        3:03.045 (1:33.391)        4:38.582 (1:35.537)
       6:13.547 (1:34.966)        7:48.087 (1:34.540)        9:21.380 (1:33.294)
      10:56.072 (1:34.692)       12:31.510 (1:35.439)       14:05.549 (1:34.039)
      15:40.466 (1:34.918)       17:13.922 (1:33.457)       18:47.101 (1:33.179)
      20:19.396 (1:32.296)       21:52.484 (1:33.089)       23:25.668 (1:33.185)
      24:59.893 (1:34.225)       26:32.289 (1:32.397)       28:03.681 (1:31.393)
      29:35.256 (1:31.575)       31:05.811 (1:30.555)       32:35.846 (1:30.036)
      34:06.552 (1:30.706)       35:36.986 (1:30.435)       37:08.657 (1:31.671)
      38:36.004 (1:27.348)
  5 Klemenz, Jennifer   JR ROCHESTER             39:00.12#NYSA               4   
       1:29.289 (1:29.289)        3:02.095 (1:32.806)        4:36.257 (1:34.163)
       6:09.070 (1:32.814)        7:42.193 (1:33.123)        9:16.067 (1:33.875)
      10:50.040 (1:33.973)       12:22.498 (1:32.459)       13:54.953 (1:32.456)
      15:27.937 (1:32.984)       17:00.457 (1:32.521)       18:34.618 (1:34.161)
      20:08.396 (1:33.778)       21:41.207 (1:32.812)       23:15.258 (1:34.052)
      24:49.919 (1:34.661)       26:24.056 (1:34.137)       27:59.011 (1:34.956)
      29:34.035 (1:35.024)       31:09.020 (1:34.986)       32:43.830 (1:34.810)
      34:17.551 (1:33.721)       35:52.573 (1:35.023)       37:26.704 (1:34.131)
      39:00.114 (1:33.410)
  6 Rollo, Gabby        SO RPI                   39:55.64 NYSA               3   
       1:35.151 (1:35.151)        3:12.991 (1:37.840)        4:49.826 (1:36.835)
       6:26.683 (1:36.858)        8:03.919 (1:37.237)        9:39.970 (1:36.051)
      11:15.259 (1:35.289)       12:50.056 (1:34.797)       14:26.961 (1:36.906)
      16:05.230 (1:38.270)       17:43.043 (1:37.813)       19:18.915 (1:35.872)
      20:54.294 (1:35.379)       22:30.200 (1:35.907)       24:06.847 (1:36.647)
      25:44.142 (1:37.295)       27:19.575 (1:35.434)       28:54.493 (1:34.918)
      30:31.173 (1:36.681)       32:06.495 (1:35.323)       33:41.871 (1:35.376)
      35:18.187 (1:36.317)       36:55.009 (1:36.822)       38:30.409 (1:35.400)
      39:55.631 (1:25.223)
  7 Joynt, Anya         SO ROCHESTER             39:57.32 NYSA               2   
       1:31.490 (1:31.490)        3:04.684 (1:33.195)        4:39.247 (1:34.564)
       6:13.844 (1:34.597)        7:48.725 (1:34.882)        9:21.755 (1:33.030)
      10:56.648 (1:34.893)       12:32.052 (1:35.405)       14:06.272 (1:34.221)
      15:42.202 (1:35.930)       17:20.850 (1:38.649)       18:59.136 (1:38.286)
      20:35.485 (1:36.350)       22:11.966 (1:36.482)       23:49.944 (1:37.979)
      25:25.805 (1:35.861)       27:03.894 (1:38.089)       28:42.746 (1:38.853)
      30:21.812 (1:39.066)       32:00.469 (1:38.658)       33:41.454 (1:40.986)
      35:17.951 (1:36.497)       36:54.673 (1:36.723)       38:30.019 (1:35.346)
      39:57.314 (1:27.296)
  8 Cass, Meghan        JR ITHACA                40:27.54 NYSB               1   
       1:29.931 (1:29.931)        3:03.469 (1:33.539)        4:38.832 (1:35.363)
       6:13.571 (1:34.740)        7:48.374 (1:34.803)        9:21.586 (1:33.212)
      10:56.339 (1:34.754)       12:31.752 (1:35.413)       14:05.900 (1:34.148)
      15:41.074 (1:35.175)       17:17.662 (1:36.588)       18:56.311 (1:38.649)
      20:33.880 (1:37.570)       22:11.686 (1:37.806)       23:49.616 (1:37.931)
      25:28.806 (1:39.190)       27:08.616 (1:39.811)       28:48.910 (1:40.294)
      30:28.210 (1:39.300)       32:07.710 (1:39.501)       33:50.839 (1:43.129)
      35:33.291 (1:42.452)       37:15.761 (1:42.470)       38:56.782 (1:41.021)
      40:27.533 (1:30.751)
  9 Diamond, Anastasia  JR ITHACA                40:39.59 NYSB             
       1:34.898 (1:34.898)        3:12.679 (1:37.782)        4:49.500 (1:36.821)
       6:26.700 (1:37.201)        8:03.564 (1:36.865)        9:39.635 (1:36.071)
      11:14.804 (1:35.169)       12:49.720 (1:34.917)       14:26.629 (1:36.909)
      16:04.892 (1:38.264)       17:42.704 (1:37.812)       19:18.578 (1:35.874)
      20:53.962 (1:35.384)       22:29.905 (1:35.944)       24:06.514 (1:36.609)
      25:43.819 (1:37.305)       27:22.541 (1:38.722)       29:03.444 (1:40.904)
      30:43.332 (1:39.889)       32:23.527 (1:40.195)       34:04.337 (1:40.811)
      35:44.342 (1:40.005)       37:23.684 (1:39.343)       39:03.652 (1:39.968)
      40:39.583 (1:35.931)
 10 Hodge, Lauren       FR ITHACA                41:35.40 NYSB             
       1:32.735 (1:32.735)        3:09.711 (1:36.976)        4:46.621 (1:36.911)
       6:23.183 (1:36.563)        7:59.963 (1:36.780)        9:37.791 (1:37.828)
      11:14.565 (1:36.775)       12:52.021 (1:37.456)       14:31.832 (1:39.811)
      16:11.543 (1:39.712)       17:51.963 (1:40.420)       19:33.224 (1:41.262)
      21:15.548 (1:42.324)       22:57.118 (1:41.570)       24:39.927 (1:42.810)
      26:22.242 (1:42.315)       28:04.487 (1:42.245)       29:46.397 (1:41.910)
      31:28.742 (1:42.346)       33:11.597 (1:42.855)       34:54.373 (1:42.776)
      36:37.579 (1:43.207)       38:19.489 (1:41.910)       40:00.447 (1:40.959)
      41:35.392 (1:34.945)
 11 Thomas, Katherine   SR ROCHESTER             42:45.30 NYSB             
       1:31.851 (1:31.851)        3:05.002 (1:33.152)        4:39.999 (1:34.997)
       6:18.143 (1:38.145)        7:59.805 (1:41.662)        9:38.054 (1:38.250)
      11:14.939 (1:36.886)       12:53.670 (1:38.731)       14:38.938 (1:45.268)
      16:23.449 (1:44.512)       18:07.105 (1:43.656)       19:50.908 (1:43.804)
      21:34.317 (1:43.409)       23:21.174 (1:46.857)       25:07.513 (1:46.339)
      26:52.372 (1:44.860)       28:40.406 (1:48.035)       30:28.548 (1:48.142)
      32:09.605 (1:41.057)       33:59.628 (1:50.024)       35:47.881 (1:48.254)
      37:35.825 (1:47.944)       39:23.546 (1:47.722)       41:10.359 (1:46.814)
      42:45.298 (1:34.940)
 12 Bouchard-Hall, Gai  FR ITHACA                42:47.93 NYSB             
       1:35.238 (1:35.238)        3:13.207 (1:37.970)        4:52.541 (1:39.335)
       6:34.193 (1:41.652)        8:17.564 (1:43.372)        9:59.139 (1:41.575)
      11:40.605 (1:41.467)       13:23.438 (1:42.833)       15:07.818 (1:44.380)
      16:52.575 (1:44.757)       18:36.760 (1:44.185)       20:17.252 (1:40.492)
      22:02.147 (1:44.895)       23:45.462 (1:43.315)       25:31.607 (1:46.145)
      27:16.506 (1:44.899)       29:01.344 (1:44.839)       30:46.224 (1:44.881)
      32:32.685 (1:46.462)       34:19.412 (1:46.727)       36:04.356 (1:44.944)
      37:49.716 (1:45.361)       39:33.311 (1:43.595)       41:14.361 (1:41.051)
      42:47.928 (1:33.567)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Championship: * 13.9h  1988        Winsome Foderingham, Albany                 
 Association: ! 13.87  2007        Christina Acquaviva, Cortland               
'12 Champion: # 14.48              Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Facility: ^ 14.85  4/27/2013   Allison Hoh, Geneseo St.                    
                16.60  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Cameron          SO ROCHESTER                15.60QNYSA   -2.6  2 
  2 Biswal, Divya             JR ST. LAWRENCE             15.77QNYSA   -2.1  3 
  3 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      16.20QNYSA   -4.4  1 
  4 Benway, Christine         JR ITHACA                   16.11qNYSA   -2.6  2 
  5 Buehler, Vicky            FR RPI                      16.23qNYSA   -2.1  3 
  6 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                   16.29qNYSA   -2.6  2 
  7 Vaughn, Melissa           FR ST. JOHN FIS             16.36qNYSA   -4.4  1 
  8 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS             16.42qNYSA   -2.1  3 
  9 Scheemaker, Emilia        JR ITHACA                   16.65 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 10 Nugent, Allie             SO ITHACA                   16.72 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 11 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             16.73 NYSB   -2.6  2 
 12 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO RIT                      16.76 NYSB   -2.1  3 
 13 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR ST. LAWRENCE             16.78 NYSB   -2.1  3 
 14 Marchione, Elisa          FR NAZARETH                 16.79 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 15 Disotelle, Kylee          SO ST. LAWRENCE             17.17 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 16 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie  JR ROCHESTER                17.20 NYSB   -2.1  3 
 17 Piscitelli, Alicia        JR RIT                      17.60 NYSB   -4.4  1 
 18 Kramer, Amber             FR ST. JOHN FIS             17.86 NYSB   -2.1  3 
 19 Gabriel, Lauren           JR ROCHESTER                18.67        -2.6  2 
 20 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                   21.74        -2.6  2 
 -- Burkey, Amanda            FR ROCHESTER                   DQ        -2.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
Championship: * 13.9h  1988        Winsome Foderingham, Albany                 
 Association: ! 13.87  2007        Christina Acquaviva, Cortland               
'12 Champion: # 14.48              Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Facility: ^ 14.85  4/27/2013   Allison Hoh, Geneseo St.                    
                16.60  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Divya       JR ST. LAWRENCE             15.83 NYSA    1.8  10   
  2 Edwards, Cameron    SO ROCHESTER                16.05 NYSA    1.8   8   
  3 Benway, Christine   JR ITHACA                   16.29 NYSA    1.8   6   
  4 Burkhart, Hailey    SO RIT                      16.30 NYSA    1.8   5   
  5 Vaughn, Melissa     FR ST. JOHN FIS             16.42 NYSA    1.8   4   
  6 Buehler, Vicky      FR RPI                      16.56 NYSA    1.8   3   
  7 Corretore, Allison  FR ST. JOHN FIS             16.82 NYSB    1.8   2   
  8 Hall, Chelsea       SR ALFRED                   16.84 NYSB    1.8   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: * 61.78  5/4/2013    Carly Stine, St. Lawrence                   
 Association: ! 59.50  2007        Fawn Dorr, Cortland                         
'12 Champion: # 63.38              Carly Stine, St. Lawrence                   
    Facility: ^ 62.74  4/27/2013   Cameron Edwards, Rochester                  
                69.60  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                75.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stine, Carly              JR ST. LAWRENCE             65.18QNYSA              3 
  2 Edwards, Cameron          SO ROCHESTER                65.28QNYSA              1 
  3 Martino, Leigh            JR ITHACA                   66.83QNYSA              2 
  4 Jones, Julia              FR ITHACA                   67.65qNYSA              2 
  5 Ebeling, Jacqueline       FR ST. LAWRENCE             68.28qNYSA              2 
  6 Schaible, Abby            FR UTICA                    68.40qNYSA              1  1:08.397
  7 Lennon, Molly             FR ST. LAWRENCE             68.40qNYSA              1  1:08.399
  8 Parzych, Anka             FR RIT                      68.86qNYSA              1 
  9 Moore, Jessica            JR ITHACA                   69.79 NYSB              3 
 10 Ehlers, Ronni             FR ST. JOHN FIS             70.35 NYSB              1 
 11 Sill, Diane               FR ALFRED STATE             71.35 NYSB              3 
 12 VanHoesen, Valerie        SO RIT                      71.57 NYSB              2 
 13 Piscitelli, Alicia        JR RIT                      71.62 NYSB              3 
 14 Calzolari, Jessica        FR RIT                      72.14 NYSB              2 
 15 Lynn, Kristin             FR ITHACA                   72.28 NYSB              3 
 16 Coon, Kenzie              SO NAZARETH                 73.26 NYSB              3 
 17 Lavernoich, Rebecca       SO RIT                      73.30 NYSB              2 
 18 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie  JR ROCHESTER                73.98 NYSB              3 
 19 Forrester, Tracie         JR ALFRED                   74.76 NYSB              1 
 20 Pearce, Kate              SO UTICA                    75.02                   1 
 21 Fauteux, Chantal          SO COBLESKILL               77.34                   2 
 22 Belewich, Emily           FR COBLESKILL               79.22                   3 
 -- Oliphant, Meg             FR RIT                         DQ                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 61.78  5/4/2013    Carly Stine, St. Lawrence                   
 Association: ! 59.50  2007        Fawn Dorr, Cortland                         
'12 Champion: # 63.38              Carly Stine, St. Lawrence                   
    Facility: ^ 62.74  4/27/2013   Cameron Edwards, Rochester                  
                69.60  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                75.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Cameron    SO ROCHESTER                61.84^NYSA              10   
  2 Stine, Carly        JR ST. LAWRENCE             64.32 NYSA               8   
  3 Martino, Leigh      JR ITHACA                   65.60 NYSA               6   
  4 Jones, Julia        FR ITHACA                   65.67 NYSA               5   
  5 Lennon, Molly       FR ST. LAWRENCE             66.83 NYSA               4   
  6 Ebeling, Jacquelin  FR ST. LAWRENCE             67.04 NYSA               3   
  7 Parzych, Anka       FR RIT                      67.32 NYSA               2   
  8 Schaible, Abby      FR UTICA                    67.36 NYSA               1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================================
Championship: * 10:33.70  2010        Wendy Pavlus, St. Lawrence               
 Association: ! 10:31.28  2011        Wendy Pavlus, St. Lawrence               
'12 Champion: # 11:25.69              Erin LaFave, R.I.T.                      
    Facility: ^ 11:02.76  4/19/2014   Gabrielle Lebihan, Nazareth              
                12:12.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                13:25.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Day, Kaitlyn        SR UTICA                 11:17.20#NYSA              2  10   
  2 Knox, Catherine     SO ROCHESTER             11:19.39#NYSA              2   8   
  3 Graham, Carly       SR ITHACA                11:22.30#NYSA              2   6   
  4 Greiner, Rebecca    SO RIT                   11:25.50#NYSA              2   5   
  5 Bartkowiak, Alison  SR ITHACA                11:40.26 NYSA              2   4   
  6 Malone, Carolyn     JR ITHACA                11:54.13 NYSA              2   3   
  7 Beiter, Kaylin      JR RIT                   11:54.75 NYSA              2   2   
  8 Thayer, Allison     FR RPI                   12:09.71 NYSA              2   1   
  9 Deruchia, Renee     SO ST. JOHN FIS          12:16.46 NYSB              2 
 10 Ventrella, Jennife  SO UNION                 12:24.56 NYSB              1 
 11 Dery, Madeline      FR RPI                   12:35.71 NYSB              1 
 12 Boyd, Emma          FR ITHACA                12:42.99 NYSB              1 
 13 Dimakis, Sarah      FR HAMILTON              12:43.29 NYSB              1 
 14 Clark, Machele      SR ST. LAWRENCE          12:50.70 NYSB              1 
 15 Davis, Shannon      SR ST. JOHN FIS          13:20.40 NYSB              1 
 16 Peterson, Anne      FR ROCHESTER             13:28.02                   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Championship: * 48.28  2007        Buffalo State                               
 Association: ! 48.05  2008        Buffalo State                               
'12 Champion: # 49.41              , Utica                                     
    Facility: ^ 49.34  4/19/2014   Utica, Utica                                
                       N Harris, B Stewart, A Bowden, S Wiatr            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UTICA                                                 49.03^  2  10   
     1) Harris, Nikiya FR               2) Stewart, Brenna FR             
     3) Bowden, Anastasia SR            4) Wiatr, Sarah SO                
  2 ST. LAWRENCE                                          49.32^  2   8   
     1) Biswal, Divya JR                2) Mason, Ketura FR               
     3) Asanya, Chinelo SO              4) Kinsey, Hannah SR              
  3 ITHACA                                                49.58   2   6   
     1) Dowling, Elizabeth SO           2) Dewart, Eliza SO               
     3) Paskoff, Rose FR                4) Werner, Sarah SO               
  4 NAZARETH                                              50.20   2   5   
     1) Chisi, Sibongile JR             2) Pierson, Taylor SO             
     3) Entress, Amanda SO              4) Brackley, Hannah JR            
  5 ROCHESTER                                             50.31   2   4   
     1) Igbokwe, Yvette JR              2) VanDenburgh, Emily SO          
     3) Schutrum, Brittany FR           4) Lockard, Laura FR              
  6 ST. JOHN FISHER                                       50.80   2   3   
     1) Cleveland, Chelsea FR           2) Mastin, Morgan JR              
     3) Ehlers, Ronni FR                4) Lattuca, Nicoletta JR          
  7 RPI                                                   51.28   1   2   
     1) Khedr, Sara FR                  2) Hahn, Haley FR                 
     3) Robes, Dana FR                  4) Wilson, Melinda FR             
  8 RIT                                                   51.34   2   1   
     1) Pieri, Liz SO                   2) Fredette, Kelly JR             
     3) Singletary, Carina FR           4) St. Preux, Melissa JR          
  9 UNION                                                 51.67   1 
     1) Somera, Cydnee JR               2) Bechu, Noemie FR               
     3) McDonald, Molly FR              4) Barnhill, Leigh FR             
 10 ALFRED STATE                                          52.54   2 
     1) McDonald, Madison FR            2) Holmes, Dayonna FR             
     3) Sill, Diane FR                  4) Brynes, Brianna FR             
 11 HAMILTON                                              53.47   1 
     1) Buttrick, Samantha FR           2) Michelson, Yuwen FR            
     3) Lang, Georgina JR               4) Rasania, Vishwa FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Championship: * 3:51.37  2007        Cortland                                  
 Association: ! 3:50.50  1991        Ithaca                                    
'12 Champion: # 4:00.67              , Rochester                               
    Facility: ^ 3:57.55  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                      
                         B Porter, B Galasso, C Edwards, C Crowther        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ROCHESTER                                           3:54.53^  2  10   
     1) Porter, Brittany JR             2) Lockard, Laura FR              
     3) Edwards, Cameron SO             4) Galasso, Becky SR              
       1:57.420 (1:57.420)        2:57.716 (1:00.296)          3:54.526 (56.811)
  2 ST. LAWRENCE                                        3:55.97^  2   8   
     1) Stine, Carly JR                 2) Turner, Marisa SO              
     3) Mason, Ketura FR                4) Kinsey, Hannah SR              
       1:59.041 (1:59.041)          2:58.896 (59.856)          3:55.961 (57.066)
  3 ITHACA                                              3:59.83#  2   6   
     1) Greene, Brittany JR             2) Lewis, Alexandra JR            
     3) Smith, Colleen FR               4) Graves, Harmony JR             
       2:02.601 (2:02.601)        3:03.568 (1:00.967)          3:59.823 (56.256)
  4 NAZARETH                                            4:02.56   2   5   
     1) Brackley, Hannah JR             2) Chisi, Sibongile JR            
     3) Wean, Allison JR                4) Gildemeyer, Michaela JR        
       2:00.750 (2:00.750)        3:03.838 (1:03.089)          4:02.554 (58.716)
  5 ST. JOHN FISHER                                     4:03.53   2   4   
     1) Cleveland, Chelsea FR           2) Saccone, Sydney FR             
     3) Rizzo, Kaitlin FR               4) Mastin, Morgan JR              
       2:02.028 (2:02.028)        3:03.643 (1:01.616)          4:03.524 (59.882)
  6 RIT                                                 4:04.02   2   3   
     1) Singletary, Carina FR           2) Oliphant, Meg FR               
     3) White, Amanda JR                4) Pieri, Liz SO                  
       2:03.217 (2:03.217)        3:04.185 (1:00.968)          4:04.015 (59.830)
  7 UTICA                                               4:04.40   2   2   
     1) Bowden, Anastasia SR            2) Ramos, Sheila FR               
     3) Schaible, Abby FR               4) Wiatr, Sarah SO                
       2:02.710 (2:02.710)        3:04.792 (1:02.082)          4:04.391 (59.600)
  8 RPI                                                 4:06.90   2   1   
     1) Orton, Geanette JR              2) Ahamparam, Sabrina FR          
     3) Khedr, Sara FR                  4) Larson, Kelsie JR              
       2:04.355 (2:04.355)        3:06.390 (1:02.035)        4:06.898 (1:00.509)
  9 UNION                                               4:15.18   1 
     1) Barnhill, Leigh FR              2) McDonald, Molly FR             
     3) Bechu, Noemie FR                4) Deyo, Bonnie SO                
       2:13.047 (2:13.047)          3:09.938 (56.891)        4:15.174 (1:05.236)
 10 ALFRED STATE                                        4:16.05   1 
     1) McDonald, Madison FR            2) Holmes, Dayonna FR             
     3) Sill, Diane FR                  4) Brynes, Brianna FR             
       2:05.501 (2:05.501)        3:13.276 (1:07.776)        4:16.046 (1:02.770)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: * 9:11.37  2005        Geneseo                                   
 Association: ! 9:04.66  2003        Ithaca                                    
'12 Champion: # 9:28.31              , Rochester                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RIT                                                 9:37.84   10   
     1) Reed, Kristine SO               2) Jones, Emma FR                 
     3) Greiner, Rebecca SO             4) White, Amanda JR               
       2:25.215 (2:25.215)        4:48.724 (2:23.510)        7:17.169 (2:28.446)
       9:37.831 (2:20.662)
  2 ROCHESTER                                           9:38.54    8   
     1) Arre, Alyssa JR                 2) Knox, Catherine SO             
     3) Hernandez, Gabriela FR          4) Garbarino, Caitlyn JR          
       2:22.336 (2:22.336)        4:48.222 (2:25.886)        7:14.844 (2:26.623)
       9:38.539 (2:23.695)
  3 ITHACA                                              9:42.80    6   
     1) Graham, Carly SR                2) Smith, Emily JR                
     3) Doane, Rachel SO                4) Wright, Hannah JR              
       2:23.313 (2:23.313)        4:48.651 (2:25.339)        7:20.742 (2:32.091)
       9:42.798 (2:22.057)
  4 RPI                                                 9:50.54    5   
     1) Sakaforas, Alexa SO             2) MacEwen, Taylor FR             
     3) Wrzosek, Jodi FR                4) Johnson, Isabel SO             
       2:27.621 (2:27.621)        4:55.030 (2:27.410)        7:23.127 (2:28.097)
       9:50.531 (2:27.405)
  5 ST. LAWRENCE                                        9:54.40    4   
     1) Cymerman, Amy SO                2) Grohn, Lisa FR                 
     3) Beccia, Ariel SR                4) Swick, Melanie FR              
       2:21.930 (2:21.930)        4:59.566 (2:37.636)        7:32.718 (2:33.152)
       9:54.397 (2:21.680)
  6 ST. JOHN FISHER                                     9:55.75    3   
     1) Saccone, Sydney FR              2) Coon, Sarah SO                 
     3) VanGee, Samantha FR             4) Zbytek, Kaylee FR              
       2:25.033 (2:25.033)        4:54.190 (2:29.158)        7:28.472 (2:34.282)
       9:55.745 (2:27.274)
  7 UTICA                                               9:58.73    2   
     1) Prendergast, Samantha SR        2) Hoffman, Alysa FR              
     3) Bennett, Samantha SO            4) Balloni, Jaimee SR             
       2:30.197 (2:30.197)        4:56.628 (2:26.432)        7:33.912 (2:37.284)
       9:58.727 (2:24.815)
  8 UNION                                              10:46.70    1   
     1) Williams, Rebekah JR            2) Ventrella, Jennifer SO         
     3) Samuell, Maddie FR              4) Reardon, Alex SO               
       2:44.809 (2:44.809)        5:26.007 (2:41.198)        8:04.183 (2:38.177)
      10:46.697 (2:42.514)
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 1.74m  1998        Heidi Nichols, Ithaca                       
 Association: ! 1.81m  1999        Maria Megnin, Hartwick                      
'12 Champion: # 1.63m              Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Facility: ^ 1.63m  4/27/2013   Lisa Knab, St. John Fis                     
                1.48m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                1.40m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Marisa      SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.58m NYSA     5-02.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tran, Cheryl        SR RPI                     J1.58m NYSA     5-02.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Husband, Dana       FR COBLESKILL              J1.58m NYSA     5-02.25   6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burkey, Amanda      FR ROCHESTER                1.53m NYSA     5-00.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Knab, Lisa          JR ST. JOHN FIS            J1.53m NYSA     5-00.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Pearce, Kate        SO UTICA                   J1.53m NYSA     5-00.25   2.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 De Monte, Elizabet  SR ALFRED                  J1.53m NYSA     5-00.25   2.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Francesconi, Sarah  SO ST. LAWRENCE            J1.53m NYSA     5-00.25   0.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ward, Katie         FR ROCHESTER               J1.53m NYSA     5-00.25   0.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Harkness, Taylor    SO RIT                     J1.53m NYSA     5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Grigg, Teresa       SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.48m NYSA     4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Buehler, Vicky      FR RPI                     J1.48m NYSA     4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Durr, Kate          JR NAZARETH                J1.48m NYSA     4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Scarf, Allison      SO ST. LAWRENCE            J1.48m NYSA     4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hall, Chelsea       SR ALFRED                   1.43m NYSB     4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Pompey, Kristen     SO ITHACA                   1.43m NYSB     4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Selkis, Elizabeth   FR RPI                      1.43m NYSB     4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Homer, Abigail      SO HAMILTON                J1.43m NYSB     4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Calzolari, Jessica  FR RIT                      1.38m          4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Klossner, Hannah    FR ST. LAWRENCE                NH                  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Natalie      FR ITHACA                      NH                  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 3.55m  2011        Rebecca Graudons, Alfred                    
 Association: ! 3.66m  2003        Allison Benson, RPI                         
'12 Champion: # 3.40m              Rebecca Graudons, Alfred                    
    Facility: ^ 3.55m  4/27/2013   Rebecca Graudons, Alfred                    
                2.82m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                2.75m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rechen, Alex        SO ITHACA                   3.47m#NYSA    11-04.50  10   
     3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Carbone, Lindsay    SO ROCHESTER               J3.47m#NYSA    11-04.50   8   
     3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Graudons, Rebecca   SR ALFRED                   3.27m NYSA    10-08.75   6   
     3.27 3.37 
        O  XXX 
  4 Meehan, Shannon     SR ITHACA                   3.17m NYSA    10-04.75   5   
     3.02 3.17 3.27 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Chisi, Sibongile    JR NAZARETH                J3.17m NYSA    10-04.75   4   
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.27 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Boreyko, Caitlin    SR ST. LAWRENCE             3.02m NYSA     9-10.75   3   
     3.02 3.17 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Redmond, Danyelle   SO ST. JOHN FIS             2.87m NYSA     9-05.00   2   
     2.87 3.02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lyons, Laura        SR ROCHESTER               J2.87m NYSA     9-05.00   1   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Paolano, Olivia     FR ITHACA                  J2.87m NYSA     9-05.00 
     2.87 3.02 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Clavet, Lexi        FR ITHACA                  J2.87m NYSA     9-05.00 
     2.87 3.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Oren, Kristine      JR HAMILTON                 2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Brown, Mikaela      FR ST. JOHN FIS                NH                  
     2.57 
      XXX 
 -- Zaput, Amanda       FR ITHACA                      NH                  
     2.87 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================================
Championship: * 5.86m  2011        Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
 Association: ! 6.08m  2003        Molly Urquhart, RIT                         
'12 Champion: # 5.54m              Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
    Facility: ^ 5.63m  4/27/2013   Taylor Pierson, Nazareth                    
                5.10m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                4.60m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya       JR ST. LAWRENCE             5.61m#NYSA    1.3  18-05.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(7.0) 5.58m(4.7) FOUL(5.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.61m(1.3)
  2 VanDenburgh, Emily  SO ROCHESTER                5.58m#NYSA    1.8  18-03.75   8   
     5.40m(4.0) FOUL(3.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.26m(2.0) 5.53m(0.2) 5.58m(1.8)
  3 Lattuca, Nicoletta  JR ST. JOHN FIS             5.53m NYSA    4.1  18-01.75   6   
     5.29m(2.5) 5.27m(3.7) 5.53m(4.1) 5.43m(0.2) 5.32m(4.1) 5.25m(1.7)
  4 Pierson, Taylor     SO NAZARETH                 5.52m NYSA    0.9  18-01.50   5   
     5.52m(0.9) 5.51m(3.9) 5.52m(3.0) 5.13m(3.8) 5.06m(0.1) 5.42m(0.3)
  5 Hahn, Haley         FR RPI                      5.46m NYSA    3.3  17-11.00   4   
     5.27m(3.4) 5.18m(2.6) 5.46m(3.3) 4.71m(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 4.86m(1.6)
  6 Spiegel, Bobbi      FR ROCHESTER                5.42m NYSA    2.4  17-09.50   3   
     FOUL(0.9) 5.42m(2.4) 5.03m(3.1) 4.99m(1.0) 5.23m(1.0) 4.64m(0.7)
  7 Scheemaker, Emilia  JR ITHACA                   5.37m NYSA    1.0  17-07.50   2   
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.33m(3.2) 5.37m(1.0) 5.25m(1.8) 5.26m(+0.0)
  8 Benway, Christine   JR ITHACA                   5.30m NYSA    2.0  17-04.75   1   
     FOUL(2.0) 5.30m(2.0) 5.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.24m(0.9) 5.13m(0.3)
  9 Au, Sandra          SO ROCHESTER               J5.30m NYSA    6.4  17-04.75 
     4.91m(0.5) 5.17m(2.0) 5.30m(6.4) 5.10m(3.0) 5.11m(3.8) 4.96m(1.9)
 10 Entress, Amanda     SO NAZARETH                 5.22m NYSA    2.5  17-01.50 
     5.11m(4.3) 5.11m(2.7) 5.22m(2.5)          
 11 Michelson, Yuwen    FR HAMILTON                 5.20m NYSA    2.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(2.5)          
 12 Corretore, Allison  FR ST. JOHN FIS             5.19m NYSA    5.2  17-00.50 
     5.19m(5.2) 4.76m(3.3) 4.93m(3.3)           
 13 Villar, Gabrielle   JR RIT                      5.06m NYSB    4.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL(4.8) 5.06m(4.0) 4.51m(1.0)         
 14 Tran, Cheryl        SR RPI                      4.99m NYSB    1.6  16-04.50 
     4.96m(3.7) 4.71m(3.2) 4.99m(1.6)           
 15 Ojukwu, Susan       FR ROCHESTER               J4.99m NYSB    1.5  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.5) 4.95m(0.5) 4.74m(3.5)           
 16 Williams, Emily     SO ITHACA                   4.97m NYSB    2.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(2.3) FOUL(0.4) 4.79m(0.7)           
 17 Dowling, Elizabeth  SO ITHACA                   4.94m NYSB    2.8  16-02.50 
     4.94m(2.8) FOUL(2.8) 4.81m(0.4)           
 18 Vona, Meg           SR ST. JOHN FIS             4.93m NYSB    2.4  16-02.25 
     4.53m(2.2) 4.93m(2.4) 4.70m(2.0)          
 19 Knab, Lisa          JR ST. JOHN FIS             4.91m NYSB    1.8  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.8) FOUL(3.5) 4.32m(2.6)           
 20 Hall, Chelsea       SR ALFRED                   4.82m NYSB    2.2  15-09.75 
     4.35m(3.5) FOUL(4.7) 4.82m(2.2)         
 21 Bean, Victoria      JR ST. LAWRENCE             4.72m NYSB    3.0  15-06.00 
     FOUL(5.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.72m(3.0)          
 22 Meyer, Natalie      FR ITHACA                   4.54m         1.7  14-10.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 4.54m(1.7)          
 23 Buehler, Vicky      FR RPI                      4.06m         2.0  13-04.00 
     FOUL(4.0) 4.06m(2.0) FOUL(1.9)          
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================================
Championship: * 12.63m  1998        Monique Hacker, Binghamton                 
 Association: ! 12.66m  1998        Monique Hacker, Binghamton                 
'12 Champion: # 11.27m              Divya Biswal, St. Lawrence                 
    Facility: ^ 11.72m  4/19/2014   Emilia Scheemaker, Ithaca                  
                10.50m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                 9.76m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya       JR ST. LAWRENCE            12.03m^NYSA   +0.0  39-05.75  10   
     FOUL(0.9) 12.03m(+0.0) 11.92m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 11.59m(0.8) PASS     
  2 Scheemaker, Emilia  JR ITHACA                  11.68m#NYSA    0.8  38-04.00   8   
     11.49m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.42m(0.5) 11.68m(0.8) 11.55m(0.1) FOUL(2.2)
  3 Wiatr, Sarah        SO UTICA                   11.56m NYSA    2.1  37-11.25   6   
     FOUL(1.0) 11.20m(0.6) 11.56m(2.1) 11.55m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 11.48m(0.6)
  4 Bean, Victoria      JR ST. LAWRENCE            11.15m NYSA    1.2  36-07.00   5   
     FOUL(2.0) 11.15m(1.2) 10.82m(0.5) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.73m(+0.0) 11.02m(0.5)
  5 Buehler, Vicky      FR RPI                     10.69m NYSA    2.8  35-01.00   4   
     FOUL(0.4) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0) 10.69m(2.8) 10.60m(0.6) 10.64m(2.0)
  6 Vona, Meg           SR ST. JOHN FIS            10.64m NYSA   +0.0  34-11.00   3   
     FOUL(1.2) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.59m(1.3) 10.50m(0.3) 10.44m(0.7) 10.47m(0.3)
  7 Tran, Cheryl        SR RPI                     10.60m NYSA    2.3  34-09.50   2   
     10.31m(0.1) 10.45m(0.8) 10.54m(0.8) 10.53m(2.6) 10.44m(1.2) 10.60m(2.3)
  8 Connell, Amanda     SR ROCHESTER              J10.60m NYSA    1.6  34-09.50   1   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 10.60m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 10.52m(0.2) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Scarf, Allison      SO ST. LAWRENCE            10.44m NYSB    0.5  34-03.00 
     10.24m(+0.0) 10.44m(0.5) 10.18m(0.5) 10.21m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.24m(+0.0)
 10 Smith, Colleen      FR ITHACA                  10.41m NYSB    0.7  34-02.00 
     10.11m(0.8) 10.41m(0.7) 10.36m(0.3)           
 11 Entress, Amanda     SO NAZARETH               J10.41m NYSB   +0.0  34-02.00 
     9.74m(2.2) 9.83m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0)           
 12 Selkis, Elizabeth   FR RPI                     10.39m NYSB    1.6  34-01.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.23m(1.3) 10.39m(1.6)           
 13 Hill, Kelsey        FR NAZARETH                10.30m NYSB   +0.0  33-09.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.30m(+0.0) 9.98m(2.5)           
 14 Clavet, Lexi        FR ITHACA                  10.26m NYSB    1.1  33-08.00 
     9.46m(1.1) 9.79m(1.7) 10.26m(1.1)           
 15 Paolano, Olivia     FR ITHACA                  10.12m NYSB    0.6  33-02.50 
     10.12m(0.6) 9.77m(1.5) 9.58m(0.5)           
 16 Calzolari, Jessica  FR RIT                     10.02m NYSB    1.7  32-10.50 
     9.74m(1.7) 9.71m(1.2) 10.02m(1.7)           
 17 Spiegel, Bobbi      FR ROCHESTER                9.84m NYSB    1.3  32-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 9.84m(1.3) FOUL(0.9)           
 18 Deyo, Bonnie        SO UNION                    9.81m NYSB   +0.0  32-02.25 
     9.51m(0.3) 9.62m(1.7) 9.81m(+0.0)         
 19 Swanson, Kristen    JR ITHACA                   9.64m         2.0  31-07.50 
     9.64m(2.0) PASS      PASS                
 20 Wilbur, Catherine   FR ST. JOHN FIS             9.60m        +0.0  31-06.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 9.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 21 Locke, Jessica      FR ST. JOHN FIS             9.56m        +0.0  31-04.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 9.56m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 22 Galant, Natalia     SO ROCHESTER                9.37m        +0.0  30-09.00 
     9.31m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 9.37m(+0.0)           
 23 Harkness, Taylor    SO RIT                      9.34m         1.4  30-07.75 
     9.34m(1.4) 9.25m(1.5) 9.18m(0.3)           
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 13.96m  2010        Alyssa Pirinelli, St. Lawrence             
 Association: ! 14.50m  2010        Alyssa Pirinelli, St. Lawrence             
'12 Champion: # 11.67m              Ivy Muchma, Rensselaer                     
    Facility: ^ 13.25m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
                10.50m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                 9.45m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Willson, Paige      JR ST. JOHN FIS            12.68m#NYSA    41-07.25  10   
      11.18m  12.68m  12.07m  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL
  2 Muchuma, Ivy        SR RPI                     12.27m#NYSA    40-03.25   8   
      12.05m  10.61m  11.79m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Brandy       FR ITHACA                  12.09m#NYSA    39-08.00   6   
      FOUL  10.75m  11.11m  11.30m  12.09m  FOUL
  4 Goldman, Alexandra  FR ROCHESTER               11.79m#NYSA    38-08.25   5   
      11.00m  FOUL  10.98m  10.87m  11.05m  11.79m
  5 Edwards, Alexis     FR UTICA                   11.74m#NYSA    38-06.25   4   
      10.50m  10.37m  11.74m  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL
  6 Taylor, Corinne     JR ITHACA                  11.29m NYSA    37-00.50   3   
      10.52m  11.29m  11.20m  9.98m  10.66m  10.41m
  7 Hall, Amanda        SO ROCHESTER               11.10m NYSA    36-05.00   2   
      10.46m  FOUL  10.12m  11.10m  10.94m  10.59m
  8 Ukleja, Andrea      SO RPI                     11.05m NYSA    36-03.00   1   
      10.79m  11.05m  10.77m  10.05m  10.12m  10.41m
  9 Marotta, Shania     FR COBLESKILL              10.92m NYSA    35-10.00 
      9.28m  9.97m  10.92m           
 10 Linder, Kristen     SR ST. LAWRENCE            10.91m NYSA    35-09.50 
      10.88m  10.76m  FOUL  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Stockburger, Krist  JR ITHACA                  10.29m NYSB    33-09.25 
      9.87m  10.29m  9.65m           
 12 Boylan, Francesca   FR ITHACA                  10.27m NYSB    33-08.50 
      FOUL  9.99m  10.27m         
 13 Bush, Kendra        FR RIT                     10.26m NYSB    33-08.00 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.26m         
 14 Wilson, Melinda     FR RPI                     10.22m NYSB    33-06.50 
      8.88m  10.22m  10.13m            
 15 Forney, Megan       FR ROCHESTER               10.11m NYSB    33-02.00 
      9.24m  9.47m  10.11m           
 16 Awunti-Kadji, Anni  SO RIT                      9.92m NYSB    32-06.50 
      9.92m  8.69m  8.92m            
 17 Youngkrans, Taylor  JR ST. JOHN FIS             9.88m NYSB    32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.83m  9.71m           
 18 Blatz, Kari         SR ALFRED                   9.69m NYSB    31-09.50 
      FOUL  8.88m  9.69m            
 19 Sofia, Elizabeth    SR RIT                      9.39m         30-09.75 
      8.86m  9.39m  FOUL           
 20 Frangos, Lydia      SR RPI                     J9.39m         30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  8.81m            
 21 Vassiliou, Joanna   SR ST. JOHN FIS             9.21m         30-02.75 
      9.11m  FOUL  9.21m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 42.56m  1986        Cheryl Hunter, Stony Brook                 
 Association: ! 43.65m  2006        Jen Heim, Brockport                        
'12 Champion: # 35.12m              Heather Cutler, St. Lawrence               
    Facility: ^ 43.23m  4/19/2014   Brandy Smith, Ithaca                       
                32.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                27.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandy       FR ITHACA                  41.33m#NYSA      135-07  10   
      39.21m  41.33m  FOUL  37.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Muchuma, Ivy        SR RPI                     40.61m#NYSA      133-03   8   
      36.45m  37.55m  37.58m  36.96m  39.78m  40.61m
  3 Frangos, Lydia      SR RPI                     37.31m#NYSA      122-05   6   
      37.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.24m  FOUL
  4 Goldman, Alexandra  FR ROCHESTER               36.11m#NYSA      118-06   5   
      35.26m  35.62m  36.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abdulky, Elaine     SR ITHACA                  35.09m NYSA      115-01   4   
      FOUL  32.69m  34.31m  34.63m  35.09m  34.88m
  6 Forney, Megan       FR ROCHESTER               34.04m NYSA      111-08   3   
      FOUL  31.45m  32.85m  34.04m  32.67m  30.94m
  7 Marotta, Shania     FR COBLESKILL              33.89m NYSA      111-02   2   
      FOUL  31.14m  33.68m  31.07m  33.60m  33.89m
  8 Hall, Amanda        SO ROCHESTER               33.49m NYSA      109-10   1   
      25.70m  FOUL  33.49m  29.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mountain, Alyssa    FR ST. JOHN FIS            33.09m NYSA      108-07 
      32.91m  FOUL  31.43m  FOUL  30.07m  33.09m
 10 Regan, Eibhlin      FR ROCHESTER               32.69m NYSA      107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  31.65m           
 11 Linder, Kristen     SR ST. LAWRENCE            32.67m NYSA      107-02 
      30.52m  32.67m  32.22m           
 12 Palacios, Yvonne    FR ITHACA                  32.64m NYSA      107-01 
      31.05m  32.64m  31.28m           
 13 Wilson, Melinda     FR RPI                     32.23m NYSA      105-09 
      FOUL  30.44m  32.23m           
 14 Pullan, Emersyn     SR ROCHESTER               32.03m NYSA      105-01 
      32.03m  30.34m  FOUL           
 15 LaVeck, Sierra      FR UTICA                   31.52m NYSB      103-05 
      29.01m  FOUL  31.52m           
 16 Brower, Rebecca     JR COBLESKILL              30.26m NYSB       99-03 
      27.73m  27.71m  30.26m           
 17 Bush, Kendra        FR RIT                     29.97m NYSB       98-04 
      28.32m  29.97m  28.47m           
 18 Ukleja, Andrea      SO RPI                     29.55m NYSB       96-11 
      FOUL  29.55m  FOUL           
 19 Conners, Leah       FR ST. LAWRENCE            29.30m NYSB       96-01 
      25.78m  28.97m  29.30m           
 20 Vassiliou, Joanna   SR ST. JOHN FIS            27.69m NYSB       90-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.69m           
 21 Youngkrans, Taylor  JR ST. JOHN FIS            26.76m            87-09 
      26.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Blatz, Kari         SR ALFRED                  26.72m            87-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.72m           
 23 Edwards, Alexis     FR UTICA                   24.56m            80-07 
      24.56m  FOUL  23.94m           
 -- Kirsch, Jennifer    JR ALFRED                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 56.34m  2006        Felicia Tsai, RPI                          
 Association: ! 57.25m  2008        Julia Hopson, Fredonia                     
'12 Champion: # 50.45m              Jessica Hoeffner, Ithaca                   
    Facility: ^ 47.38m  4/27/2013   Nicole Jones, Brockport St                 
                39.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                30.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Frangos, Lydia      SR RPI                     54.52m#NYSA      178-10  10   
      54.36m  52.63m  47.53m  FOUL  54.52m  FOUL
  2 Muchuma, Ivy        SR RPI                     47.65m^NYSA      156-04   8   
      41.76m  46.08m  FOUL  47.65m  46.30m  47.20m
  3 Sofia, Elizabeth    SR RIT                     47.24m NYSA      155-00   6   
      FOUL  43.82m  44.45m  45.87m  47.04m  47.24m
  4 Youngkrans, Taylor  JR ST. JOHN FIS            45.19m NYSA      148-03   5   
      45.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abdulky, Elaine     SR ITHACA                  43.92m NYSA      144-01   4   
      FOUL  43.55m  43.92m  42.85m  FOUL  42.42m
  6 Stockburger, Krist  JR ITHACA                  43.48m NYSA      142-08   3   
      FOUL  43.48m  38.31m  39.87m  FOUL  41.27m
  7 Hilliard, Bria      FR UTICA                   42.24m NYSA      138-07   2   
      36.42m  39.80m  42.24m  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pullan, Emersyn     SR ROCHESTER               40.56m NYSA      133-01   1   
      40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  35.26m  FOUL  38.53m
  9 Smith, Brandy       FR ITHACA                  39.68m NYSA      130-02 
      39.68m  37.44m  38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  35.84m
 10 Vassiliou, Joanna   SR ST. JOHN FIS            39.10m NYSA      128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  37.58m         
 11 Brower, Rebecca     JR COBLESKILL              37.71m NYSB      123-09 
      37.71m  34.48m  34.75m         
 12 Doolin, Margaret    SR HAMILTON                37.54m NYSB      123-02 
      37.54m  36.70m  34.30m         
 13 Ukleja, Andrea      SO RPI                     37.47m NYSB      122-11 
      FOUL  37.47m  FOUL         
 14 Smith, Vivica       SO ROCHESTER               37.32m NYSB      122-05 
      37.32m  FOUL  36.94m         
 15 Dignan, Mariah      FR ST. LAWRENCE            37.21m NYSB      122-01 
      35.43m  FOUL  37.21m         
 16 Linder, Kristen     SR ST. LAWRENCE            36.47m NYSB      119-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.47m         
 17 Wilson, Melinda     FR RPI                     36.08m NYSB      118-04 
      36.08m  34.98m  35.41m         
 18 Dudley, Katrina     JR UTICA                   35.66m NYSB      117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL  34.48m         
 19 Taylor, Corinne     JR ITHACA                  35.49m NYSB      116-05 
      35.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Hogan, Jessica      SR NAZARETH                35.10m NYSB      115-02 
      35.10m  FOUL  33.00m         
 21 Palacios, Yvonne    FR ITHACA                  34.54m NYSB      113-04 
      34.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Willson, Paige      JR ST. JOHN FIS            34.36m NYSB      112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.36m         
 23 Marotta, Shania     FR COBLESKILL              31.05m NYSB      101-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.05m           
 -- Bush, Kendra        FR RIT                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 44.80m  1992        Carrie Gorton, Brockport                   
 Association: ! 47.00m  1992        Carrie Gorton, Brockport                   
'12 Champion: # 39.65m              Ashley Dlubac, Ithaca                      
    Facility: ^ 34.61m  4/27/2013   Emersyn Pullan, Rochester                  
                28.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                24.60m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Muchuma, Ivy        SR RPI                     36.74m^NYSA      120-06  10   
      30.39m  33.63m  34.14m  35.05m  36.74m  FOUL
  2 Jasinski, Jenna     SO ST. LAWRENCE            35.09m^NYSA      115-01   8   
      35.09m  30.37m  FOUL  FOUL  30.75m  29.28m
  3 Pullan, Emersyn     SR ROCHESTER               33.43m NYSA      109-08   6   
      33.43m  31.48m  30.00m  31.78m  29.42m  33.43m
  4 Kinsey, Hannah      SR ST. LAWRENCE            33.42m NYSA      109-08   5   
      25.63m  24.87m  33.42m  FOUL  28.18m  28.13m
  5 Pompey, Kristen     SO ITHACA                  33.23m NYSA      109-00   4   
      29.14m  33.23m  32.82m  31.78m  29.79m  30.05m
  6 Pouliot, Katherine  SO UNION                   30.92m NYSA      101-05   3   
      30.87m  30.92m  30.22m  27.92m  28.93m  27.77m
  7 Boylan, Francesca   FR ITHACA                  30.13m NYSA       98-10   2   
      29.12m  27.43m  30.13m  28.29m  30.12m  FOUL
  8 O'Brien, Meghan     JR ST. LAWRENCE            29.82m NYSA       97-10   1   
      29.06m  29.82m  28.83m  FOUL  28.63m  28.70m
  9 Willson, Paige      JR ST. JOHN FIS            29.20m NYSA       95-10 
      28.77m  29.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Halley, Catherine   FR ROCHESTER               26.48m NYSB       86-10 
      24.80m  FOUL  26.48m         
 11 Harkness, Taylor    SO RIT                     25.90m NYSB       85-00 
      25.15m  24.18m  25.90m           
 12 MacDonald, Anna     SO ROCHESTER               24.22m            79-05 
      24.22m  23.61m  FOUL         
 13 McQueen, Gabrielle  FR UTICA                   23.98m            78-08 
      21.53m  FOUL  23.98m           
 14 Somera, Cydnee      JR UNION                   23.62m            77-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.62m           
 15 Garbarino, Caitlyn  JR ROCHESTER               23.18m            76-00 
      22.28m  22.95m  23.18m         
 16 Duncan, Andrea      FR RPI                     23.16m            76-00 
      23.16m  PASS  PASS          
 17 Hall, Chelsea       SR ALFRED                  22.11m            72-06 
      22.08m  22.11m  FOUL           
 18 Bradshaw, Eugenia   JR ITHACA                  21.59m            70-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.59m           
 19 Wilson, Melinda     FR RPI                     20.88m            68-06 
      20.88m  20.28m  20.14m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      27.04   1.9  1    708
  2 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                   27.66   1.6  2    658
  3 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS             28.02   1.9  1    629
  4 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                   28.30   1.9  1    607
  5 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             28.42   1.9  1    598
  6 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                   28.43   1.6  2    597
  7 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                   28.66   1.6  2    580
  8 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             28.83   1.9  1    567
  9 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE             29.13   1.6  2    545
 10 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH                 29.41   1.6  2    524
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                    2:36.53     613
  2 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                 2:37.86     598
  3 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE           2:38.83     586
  4 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE           2:39.81     575
  5 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                 2:45.71     509
  6 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH               2:45.84     508
  7 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                 2:45.92     507
  8 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                 2:47.19     493
  9 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE           2:48.21     482
 10 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS           2:48.81     476
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      15.83   3.3  1    735
  2 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS             15.91   3.3  1    725
  3 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                   16.32   2.0  2    676
  4 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             16.66   2.0  2    635
  5 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                   16.98   2.0  2    599
  6 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                   17.52   2.1  3    539
  7 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             17.54   2.0  2    537
  8 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                   17.55   2.1  3    536
  9 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH                 18.44   3.3  1    444
 10 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE             20.24   2.1  3    283
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                   1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                   1.54m    5-00.50    666
  3 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                   1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                   1.36m    4-05.50    470
  9 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS             5.01m   1.9  16-05.25    562
  2 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                   5.00m   2.4  16-05.00    559
  3 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      4.94m   3.9  16-02.50    543
  4 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                   4.91m   1.8  16-01.50    535
  5 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                   4.58m   3.2  15-00.50    448
  6 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             4.55m   0.1  14-11.25    441
  7 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             4.51m   1.2  14-09.75    431
  8 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH                 4.49m   3.3  14-08.75    426
  9 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                   4.46m   2.2  14-07.75    418
 10 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE             4.11m   3.1  13-06.00    333
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE             9.82m   32-02.75    518
  2 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                      9.79m   32-01.50    516
  3 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                   9.16m   30-00.75    475
  4 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  5 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS             8.84m   29-00.00    454
  6 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH                 7.90m   25-11.00    393
  7 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                   7.89m   25-10.75    392
  8 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                   7.58m   24-10.50    372
  9 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                   6.95m   22-09.75    332
 10 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE             6.73m   22-01.00    318
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pompey, Kristen           SO ITHACA                  34.45m     113-00    561
  2 Hall, Chelsea             SR ALFRED                  29.07m      95-04    459
  3 Burkhart, Hailey          SO RIT                     28.65m      94-00    451
  4 Corretore, Allison        FR ST. JOHN FIS            25.77m      84-06    397
  5 Scarf, Allison            SO ST. LAWRENCE            24.49m      80-04    373
  6 Meyer, Natalie            FR ITHACA                  23.66m      77-07    357
  7 Agnew, Paige              FR ITHACA                  21.45m      70-04    316
  8 Grigg, Teresa             SO ST. LAWRENCE            19.45m      63-10    279
  9 Hill, Kelsey              FR NAZARETH                16.00m      52-06    215
 10 Wise, Sarah               FR ALFRED STATE            14.50m      47-07    187
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================================
Championship: *  4842  2011        Emma Dewart, Ithaca                         
 Association: !  5189  2007        Christine Acquiviva, Cortland               
'12 Champion: #  4296              Amanda Rissmeyer, Ithaca                    
                 2800  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Hailey    SO RIT                    4100.00 NYSB              10   
  2 Pompey, Kristen     SO ITHACA                 3854.00 NYSB               8   
  3 Hall, Chelsea       SR ALFRED                 3815.00 NYSB               6   
  4 Corretore, Allison  FR ST. JOHN FIS           3745.00 NYSB               5   
  5 Meyer, Natalie      FR ITHACA                 3671.00 NYSB               4   
  6 Scarf, Allison      SO ST. LAWRENCE           3572.00 NYSB               3   
  7 Grigg, Teresa       SO ST. LAWRENCE           3432.00 NYSB               2   
  8 Agnew, Paige        FR ITHACA                 3224.00 NYSB               1   
  9 Hill, Kelsey        FR NAZARETH               2919.00 NYSB             
 10 Wise, Sarah         FR ALFRED STATE           2620.00                  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: * 10.52  1987        Tim McCrossen, St. Lawrence                 
 Association: ! 10.37  2008        Amaan Siddeeq, Cortland                     
'12 Champion: # 10.82              Jarell Roberts, St. Lawrence                
                11.26  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                11.95  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kazeem, Tosin             SR UNION                    11.14QNYSA   -3.3  2 
  2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        SO ROCHESTER                11.33QNYSB   -2.7  1 
  3 Curtis, Tyler             JR ITHACA                   11.80QNYSB   -4.3  3 
  4 Barrett, Rashaad          JR ITHACA                   11.34qNYSB   -2.7  1 
  5 Kabia, Omaru              SR ST. LAWRENCE             11.46qNYSB   -3.3  2 
  6 Davis, Kevin              JR ITHACA                   11.49qNYSB   -2.7  1 
  7 Matthias, Aaron           SO ITHACA                   11.57qNYSB   -3.3  2 
  8 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             11.68qNYSB   -3.3  2 
  9 Pierre, Ricco             SO UNION                    11.70 NYSB   -2.7  1 
 10 Gibson, Trevor            SR UTICA                    11.77 NYSB   -2.7  1 
 11 DAgostino, Joseph         SO ST. JOHN FIS             11.81 NYSB   -4.3  3 
 12 Hejna, Jeffrey            SO ITHACA                   11.82 NYSB   -3.3  2 
 13 Paschke, Anthony          SR ROCHESTER                11.86 NYSB   -3.3  2 
 14 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             11.87 NYSB   -4.3  3 
 15 Kuberka, Jonathan         SO ROCHESTER                11.90 NYSB   -4.3  3 
 16 St. Amour, Christian      FR UTICA                    11.91 NYSB   -3.3  2 
 17 Quigley, Tyler            FR RIT                      11.97        -2.7  1 
 18 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             11.98        -2.7  1 
 19 Ndukwe, John              FR ROCHESTER                12.01        -4.3  3 
 20 Willy, James              SO RPI                      12.04        -4.3  3 
 21 Adewumi, John             FR ALFRED STATE             12.06        -4.3  3 
 22 Pilson, Zachary           SO HAMILTON                 12.16        -2.7  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
Championship: * 10.52  1987        Tim McCrossen, St. Lawrence                 
 Association: ! 10.37  2008        Amaan Siddeeq, Cortland                     
'12 Champion: # 10.82              Jarell Roberts, St. Lawrence                
                11.26  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                11.95  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kazeem, Tosin       SR UNION                    10.70#NYSA    1.4  10   
  2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey  SO ROCHESTER                10.96 NYSA    1.4   8   
  3 Barrett, Rashaad    JR ITHACA                   11.01 NYSA    1.4   6   
  4 Matthias, Aaron     SO ITHACA                   11.12 NYSA    1.4   5   
  5 Kabia, Omaru        SR ST. LAWRENCE             11.17 NYSA    1.4   4   
  6 Davis, Kevin        JR ITHACA                   11.27 NYSB    1.4   3   
  7 Curtis, Tyler       JR ITHACA                   11.36 NYSB    1.4   2   
  8 Lillie, Shawn       JR ST. LAWRENCE             11.50 NYSB    1.4   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: * 21.21  2008        Amaan Siddeeq, Cortland                     
 Association: ! 20.92  2007        Willie Hordge, Buffalo State                
'12 Champion: # 21.85              Richard Scott, Alfred                       
    Facility: ^ 22.38  4/27/2013   Matthew Wagenhauser, Oswego State           
                22.60  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                23.50  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kazeem, Tosin             SR UNION                    22.58QNYSA   -3.2  2 
  2 DAgostino, Joseph         SO ST. JOHN FIS             22.75QNYSB   -0.4  1 
  3 Coley, Javante            JR COBLESKILL               23.01QNYSB   -2.2  3 
  4 Barrett, Rashaad          JR ITHACA                   23.09qNYSB   -2.2  3  23.088
  5 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        SO ROCHESTER                23.09qNYSB   -0.4  1  23.089
  6 Davis, Kevin              JR ITHACA                   23.20qNYSB   -2.2  3 
  7 Matos, Gregory            SO ALFRED                   23.44qNYSB   -2.2  3 
  8 Curtis, Tyler             JR ITHACA                   23.46qNYSB   -3.2  2 
  9 Hejna, Jeffrey            SO ITHACA                   23.49 NYSB   -0.4  1 
 10 Matthias, Aaron           SO ITHACA                   23.51        -3.2  2 
 11 London, Jake              SR HAMILTON                 23.52        -0.4  1 
 12 Pierre, Ricco             SO UNION                    23.57        -3.2  2 
 13 Reid, Artneil             FR COBLESKILL               23.66        -2.2  3 
 14 St. Amour, Christian      FR UTICA                    23.70        -0.4  1 
 15 Willy, James              SO RPI                      23.72        -0.4  1 
 16 Woodard, Zack             JR ALFRED STATE             23.73        -3.2  2 
 17 Gibson, Trevor            SR UTICA                    24.02        -2.2  3 
 18 Davis, Josh               SR UNION                    24.05        -3.2  2 
 19 Kabia, Omaru              SR ST. LAWRENCE             24.11        -3.2  2 
 20 Dupont, Kevan             JR RPI                      24.21        -2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
Championship: * 21.21  2008        Amaan Siddeeq, Cortland                     
 Association: ! 20.92  2007        Willie Hordge, Buffalo State                
'12 Champion: # 21.85              Richard Scott, Alfred                       
    Facility: ^ 22.38  4/27/2013   Matthew Wagenhauser, Oswego State           
                22.60  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                23.50  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kazeem, Tosin       SR UNION                    21.83#NYSA   -1.3  10   
  2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey  SO ROCHESTER                22.38^NYSA   -1.3   8   
  3 DAgostino, Joseph   SO ST. JOHN FIS             22.45 NYSA   -1.3   6   
  4 Coley, Javante      JR COBLESKILL               22.63 NYSB   -1.3   5   
  5 Curtis, Tyler       JR ITHACA                   22.71 NYSB   -1.3   4   
  6 Barrett, Rashaad    JR ITHACA                   22.79 NYSB   -1.3   3   
  7 Davis, Kevin        JR ITHACA                   22.84 NYSB   -1.3   2   
  8 Matos, Gregory      SO ALFRED                   23.25 NYSB   -1.3   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: * 47.36  1984        Kirk Dixon, St. Lawrence                    
 Association: ! 46.68  1987        Tim McCrossen, St. Lawrence                 
'12 Champion: # 48.64              Richard Scott, Alfred                       
    Facility: ^ 49.76  4/19/2014   Trevor Wilkes, St. John Fis                 
                50.90  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                52.90  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Joshua              SR UNION                    50.02QNYSA              3 
  2 Coley, Javante            JR COBLESKILL               50.25QNYSA              2 
  3 Landry, Dylan             JR RPI                      50.28QNYSA              4 
  4 Matos, Gregory            SO ALFRED                   50.66QNYSA              1 
  5 Whelton, Michael          SO RIT                      50.56qNYSA              3 
  6 Femia, Matt               JR ITHACA                   50.67qNYSA              4 
  7 Mason, Ben                FR RPI                      51.01qNYSB              3 
  8 Kowalczyk, Brad           JR ROCHESTER                51.62qNYSB              4  51.616
  9 Bennett, Dave             SO ALFRED                   51.62 NYSB              4  51.617
 10 Lee, Roosevelt            FR ITHACA                   51.64 NYSB              1 
 11 Drexler, Max              FR RPI                      51.66 NYSB              2 
 12 Smith, Jordan             SO ITHACA                   52.02 NYSB              1 
 13 Waddell, Sam              FR RPI                      52.28 NYSB              1 
 14 Davis, Josh               SR UNION                    52.42 NYSB              1 
 15 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Fr  FR ROCHESTER                52.45 NYSB              2 
 16 Crouse, Brant             FR ROCHESTER                52.52 NYSB              2 
 17 Scott, Zane               SO ITHACA                   52.57 NYSB              2 
 18 McDowell, James           JR ST. JOHN FIS             52.70 NYSB              3 
 19 Damaskos, John Luis       SR ITHACA                   52.91                   4 
 20 Fausold, John             SO ITHACA                   53.67                   3 
 21 Somes, Nathaniel          SO HAMILTON                 53.69                   4 
 22 Dupont, Kevan             JR RPI                      54.26                   2 
 -- McCarron, Matthew         FR HAMILTON                    DQ                   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 47.36  1984        Kirk Dixon, St. Lawrence                    
 Association: ! 46.68  1987        Tim McCrossen, St. Lawrence                 
'12 Champion: # 48.64              Richard Scott, Alfred                       
    Facility: ^ 49.76  4/19/2014   Trevor Wilkes, St. John Fis                 
                50.90  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                52.90  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matos, Gregory      SO ALFRED                   49.36^NYSA              10   
  2 Rose, Joshua        SR UNION                    49.40^NYSA               8   
  3 Coley, Javante      JR COBLESKILL               49.57^NYSA               6   
  4 Landry, Dylan       JR RPI                      50.47 NYSA               5   
  5 Femia, Matt         JR ITHACA                   50.94 NYSB               4   
  6 Kowalczyk, Brad     JR ROCHESTER                51.03 NYSB               3   
  7 Whelton, Michael    SO RIT                      51.06 NYSB               2   
  8 Mason, Ben          FR RPI                      51.27 NYSB               1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
Championship: * 1:48.72  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
 Association: ! 1:48.72  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
'12 Champion: # 1:55.05              Frank Ramirez, Rochester                  
    Facility: ^ 1:53.65  4/27/2013   Josh Guarino, Unatt                       
                1:57.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                2:02.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quinones, Evan      SO COBLESKILL             1:53.76#NYSA              4  10   
        55.841 (55.841)  1:53.753 (57.913)
  2 Lafaver, Jake       SR NAZARETH               1:53.90#NYSA              4   8   
        55.897 (55.897)  1:53.899 (58.003)
  3 Hassett, Jeremy     SO ROCHESTER              1:55.23 NYSA              4   6   
        55.557 (55.557)  1:55.224 (59.667)
  4 Mann, Mason         JR ITHACA                 1:56.02 NYSA              4   5   
        56.618 (56.618)  1:56.016 (59.398)
  5 Miller, Josh        SR COBLESKILL             1:56.60 NYSA              3   4   
        57.321 (57.321)  1:56.596 (59.275)
  6 Korir, Dennis       FR ST. LAWRENCE           1:56.63 NYSA              4   3   
           55.981 (55.981)        1:56.626 (1:00.645)
  7 Wallis, Wilfred     FR ROCHESTER              1:57.17 NYSB              3   2   
           56.600 (56.600)        1:57.162 (1:00.562)
  8 Bohanan, Larkin     SO ITHACA                 1:57.20 NYSB              3   1   
        57.285 (57.285)  1:57.199 (59.914)
  9 Keene, Andrew       SR ROCHESTER              1:57.43 NYSB              3 
           57.100 (57.100)        1:57.427 (1:00.328)
 10 Vanderzee, Zach     SO RPI                    1:57.89 NYSB              4 
           55.707 (55.707)        1:57.883 (1:02.177)
 11 Garvey, Evan        FR ST. LAWRENCE           1:58.08 NYSB              3 
           57.643 (57.643)        1:58.078 (1:00.435)
 12 Sloan, Harrison     SO ST. LAWRENCE           1:58.30 NYSB              4 
           56.173 (56.173)        1:58.295 (1:02.122)
 13 Lafaver, Zach       SR NAZARETH               1:59.02 NYSB              3 
           56.316 (56.316)        1:59.017 (1:02.702)
 14 Gumina, Tyler       JR RPI                    1:59.09 NYSB              2 
           58.619 (58.619)        1:59.082 (1:00.464)
 15 Cusack, Brian       FR RIT                    1:59.78 NYSB              2 
           58.350 (58.350)        1:59.775 (1:01.425)
 16 Ryan, Dennis        JR ITHACA                 2:00.03 NYSB              3 
           58.241 (58.241)        2:00.029 (1:01.788)
 17 Davis, Garrett      FR RPI                    2:00.16 NYSB              1 
           59.499 (59.499)        2:00.160 (1:00.661)
 18 Ricci, Mike         SR ROCHESTER              2:00.19 NYSB              2 
           57.977 (57.977)        2:00.185 (1:02.209)
 19 Smith, Brett        JR ST. LAWRENCE           2:00.31 NYSB              1 
           59.754 (59.754)        2:00.302 (1:00.549)
 20 Forti, Adam         FR UNION                  2:00.41 NYSB              2 
           58.188 (58.188)        2:00.408 (1:02.220)
 21 Whitney, Grant      FR HAMILTON               2:00.64 NYSB              2 
           57.740 (57.740)        2:00.635 (1:02.896)
 22 Murray, Jacob       FR NAZARETH               2:02.20                   1 
           58.961 (58.961)        2:02.192 (1:03.232)
 23 Battaglia, Matt     FR NAZARETH               2:03.23                   1 
           59.387 (59.387)        2:03.223 (1:03.837)
 24 Dorsett, Ron        SO COBLESKILL             2:03.45                   1 
           59.680 (59.680)        2:03.448 (1:03.769)
 25 Zlatniski, Corey    SO UTICA                  2:07.14                   4 
           56.092 (56.092)        2:07.131 (1:11.039)
 26 Mandelbaum, Andrew  SO HAMILTON               2:11.27                   3 
           58.253 (58.253)        2:11.268 (1:13.016)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
Championship: * 3:49.18  1984        Dave Elster, St. Lawrence                 
 Association: ! 3:41.56  1987        Tom Tuori, Rochester                      
'12 Champion: # 3:53.52              Frank Ramirez, Rochester                  
    Facility: ^ 3:56.91  4/27/2013   Travis Jordon, Canisius                   
                4:02.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                4:15.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zlatniski, Corey    SO UTICA                  3:57.31 NYSA              2  10   
  2 Giannino, Matt      SR RIT                    3:57.50 NYSA              2   8   
  3 Smith, Joseph       FR ST. LAWRENCE           3:57.78 NYSA              2   6   
  4 Fazio, Benjamin     FR RPI                    3:59.42 NYSA              2   5   
  5 Coull, Jesse        SO UNION                  4:00.69 NYSA              2   4   
  6 Wakimoto, Yuji      SR ROCHESTER              4:00.90 NYSA              2   3   
  7 Bryan, James        SO HAMILTON               4:02.37 NYSB              2   2   
  8 Smith, Colin        FR RPI                    4:02.74 NYSB              2   1   
  9 Kassu, Minte        SO ROCHESTER              4:03.06 NYSB              2 
 10 Pelzar, Jonathan    SO RIT                    4:08.88 NYSB              2 
 11 Bankert, Adam       SO ST. LAWRENCE           4:08.92 NYSB              1 
 12 DiFabio, Joseph     SO ROCHESTER              4:09.30 NYSB              2 
 13 Hahnl, Corey        SR ST. LAWRENCE           4:09.83 NYSB              1 
 14 Wamui, Kenneth      JR RIT                    4:12.06 NYSB              1 
 15 Derderian, Steve    JR ITHACA                 4:12.51 NYSB              1 
 16 McNamara, Jamie     JR UTICA                  4:12.85 NYSB              1 
 17 Steiger, Aidan      SO RIT                    4:16.49                   1 
 18 Unterhalter, Max    JR UNION                  4:16.66                   1 
 19 Fedrizzi, Matt      SR NAZARETH               4:16.72                   1 
 20 Cicciu, Matthew     FR RPI                    4:17.28                   1 
 21 Baker, Seth         FR RIT                    4:17.63                   1 
 22 Lapre, Paul         FR ITHACA                 4:18.53                   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 14:34.09  1984        Marc Gosselin, St. Lawrence              
 Association: ! 14:22.94  2005        Ted Turner, Geneseo                      
'12 Champion: # 15:02.76              James Vavra, Rochester                   
    Facility: ^ 15:15.86  4/19/2014   Sawyer Hitchcock, Ithaca                 
                15:29.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                16:05.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Parker, Bobby       SO RPI                   14:57.49#NYSA              10   
  2 Pacheck, Adam       SR ROCHESTER             15:06.99^NYSA               8   
  3 Smolensky, Scott    JR ST. LAWRENCE          15:13.35^NYSA               6   
  4 Quinn, Sean         SR RPI                   15:15.19^NYSA               5   
  5 Rollfs, Mark        JR ROCHESTER             15:17.46 NYSA               4   
  6 Caulfield, Thomas   FR ST. LAWRENCE          15:18.06 NYSA               3   
  7 Bernardo, Andrew    JR RIT                   15:18.91 NYSA               2   
  8 Bibb, Trevor        JR ST. LAWRENCE          15:19.11 NYSA               1   
  9 Fazio, Benjamin     FR RPI                   15:20.26 NYSA             
 10 Zeccola, Andrew     JR ROCHESTER             15:21.71 NYSA             
 11 Phillips, Sean      FR ITHACA                15:22.52 NYSA             
 12 Andrews, Jacob      JR RPI                   15:45.51 NYSB             
 13 Freeman, David      SO HAMILTON              15:49.55 NYSB             
 14 Bernstein, John     JR ROCHESTER             15:51.81 NYSB             
 15 Magnussen, Evan     JR ST. JOHN FIS          15:55.16 NYSB             
 16 Horwath, Sam        SR ITHACA                16:07.85                  
 17 Sullivan, Harrison  SO HAMILTON              16:10.02                  
 18 Crowley, Brian      FR RPI                   16:21.25                  
 19 Cairns, Kyle        SO UTICA                 16:24.70                  
 20 Fields, Daniel      SO COBLESKILL            16:25.60                  
 21 Rondeau, Samuel     SR RIT                   16:25.89                  
 22 Abelson, Evan       SO HAMILTON              16:39.65                  
 23 Baer, Daniel        JR HAMILTON              16:51.03                  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 30:25.80  1988        John Trowse, Brockport                   
 Association: ! 29:55.13  2007        C. Fred Joslyn, Cortland                 
'12 Champion: # 31:57.27              Adam Paycheck, Rochester                 
                33:00.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                34:30.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pacheck, Adam       SR ROCHESTER             31:32.60#NYSA              10   
       1:16.590 (1:16.590)        2:32.905 (1:16.315)        3:50.371 (1:17.467)
       5:07.395 (1:17.024)        6:24.088 (1:16.694)        7:41.337 (1:17.249)
       8:59.457 (1:18.121)       10:18.411 (1:18.955)       11:36.728 (1:18.317)
      12:52.628 (1:15.900)       14:08.611 (1:15.984)       15:24.448 (1:15.837)
      16:40.532 (1:16.084)       17:57.775 (1:17.244)       19:14.286 (1:16.512)
      21:39.500 (2:25.214)       22:51.952 (1:12.453)       24:05.468 (1:13.517)
      25:19.370 (1:13.902)       26:35.138 (1:15.769)       27:51.604 (1:16.467)
      29:08.283 (1:16.679)       30:23.823 (1:15.541)       31:32.595 (1:08.772)
  2 Rollfs, Mark        JR ROCHESTER             31:33.88#NYSA               8   
       1:17.017 (1:17.017)        2:33.327 (1:16.311)        3:50.578 (1:17.251)
       5:07.769 (1:17.191)        6:24.442 (1:16.674)        7:41.590 (1:17.149)
       8:59.736 (1:18.146)       10:18.668 (1:18.932)       11:36.427 (1:17.760)
      12:52.371 (1:15.944)       14:08.368 (1:15.998)       15:24.191 (1:15.824)
      16:40.737 (1:16.546)       17:57.938 (1:17.202)       19:14.535 (1:16.597)
      21:39.303 (2:24.768)       22:52.207 (1:12.905)       24:05.706 (1:13.500)
      25:19.142 (1:13.436)       26:34.930 (1:15.789)       27:51.854 (1:16.924)
      29:08.519 (1:16.666)       30:24.093 (1:15.574)       31:33.872 (1:09.780)
  3 Quinn, Sean         SR RPI                   31:57.05#NYSA               6   
       1:16.703 (1:16.703)        2:33.103 (1:16.401)        3:50.298 (1:17.195)
       5:07.402 (1:17.104)        6:24.010 (1:16.609)        7:41.192 (1:17.182)
       8:59.366 (1:18.175)       10:18.003 (1:18.637)       11:35.664 (1:17.662)
      12:51.850 (1:16.187)       14:07.840 (1:15.990)       15:23.666 (1:15.827)
      16:40.309 (1:16.644)       17:57.600 (1:17.291)       19:14.523 (1:16.923)
      20:30.799 (1:16.277)       21:47.576 (1:16.777)       23:05.107 (1:17.532)
      24:22.145 (1:17.038)       25:39.672 (1:17.528)       26:57.631 (1:17.959)
      28:15.582 (1:17.952)       29:33.659 (1:18.078)       30:49.549 (1:15.890)
      31:57.045 (1:07.497)
  4 Andrews, Jacob      JR RPI                   32:44.58 NYSA               5   
       1:16.869 (1:16.869)        2:33.244 (1:16.375)        3:50.264 (1:17.021)
       5:07.142 (1:16.879)        6:23.798 (1:16.657)        7:41.093 (1:17.295)
       8:59.192 (1:18.100)       10:18.163 (1:18.971)       11:35.949 (1:17.786)
      12:52.141 (1:16.192)       14:08.126 (1:15.986)       15:23.962 (1:15.836)
      16:41.034 (1:17.073)       17:58.346 (1:17.312)       19:17.015 (1:18.670)
      20:39.084 (1:22.069)       22:01.346 (1:22.263)       23:23.353 (1:22.008)
      24:44.323 (1:20.971)       26:05.425 (1:21.102)       27:26.568 (1:21.144)
      28:48.687 (1:22.120)       30:10.503 (1:21.816)       31:29.578 (1:19.076)
      32:44.573 (1:14.995)
  5 Pfander, Charles    SO HAMILTON              32:52.96 NYSA               4   
       1:17.060 (1:17.060)        2:33.145 (1:16.086)        3:50.441 (1:17.296)
       5:07.569 (1:17.128)        6:24.264 (1:16.696)        7:41.463 (1:17.200)
       8:59.595 (1:18.133)       10:18.268 (1:18.673)       11:36.509 (1:18.241)
      12:52.967 (1:16.459)       14:09.152 (1:16.185)       15:26.370 (1:17.219)
      16:45.996 (1:19.626)       18:07.012 (1:21.016)       19:28.702 (1:21.690)
      20:49.771 (1:21.070)       22:11.467 (1:21.696)       23:32.484 (1:21.017)
      24:53.362 (1:20.879)       26:14.330 (1:20.969)       27:34.819 (1:20.489)
      28:55.114 (1:20.295)       30:15.239 (1:20.125)       31:33.515 (1:18.277)
      32:52.953 (1:19.438)
  6 Crowley, Brian      FR RPI                   33:05.23 NYSB               3   
       1:19.857 (1:19.857)        2:38.317 (1:18.461)        3:57.765 (1:19.448)
       5:18.850 (1:21.086)        6:40.323 (1:21.474)        7:59.767 (1:19.444)
       9:20.406 (1:20.639)       10:40.881 (1:20.475)       12:02.116 (1:21.236)
      13:23.725 (1:21.609)       14:44.374 (1:20.650)       16:04.531 (1:20.157)
      17:24.178 (1:19.647)       18:43.891 (1:19.714)       20:03.514 (1:19.624)
      21:22.806 (1:19.292)       22:41.472 (1:18.666)       23:59.961 (1:18.490)
      25:19.191 (1:19.230)       26:38.715 (1:19.525)       27:58.570 (1:19.856)
      29:18.370 (1:19.800)       30:37.058 (1:18.688)       31:54.245 (1:17.188)
      33:05.224 (1:10.980)
  7 Nolte, Dan          FR ROCHESTER             33:17.10 NYSB               2   
       1:16.285 (1:16.285)        2:32.627 (1:16.343)        3:50.080 (1:17.453)
       5:06.867 (1:16.787)        6:23.521 (1:16.655)        7:40.808 (1:17.287)
       8:58.913 (1:18.106)       10:17.862 (1:18.950)       11:36.795 (1:18.933)
      12:53.534 (1:16.739)       14:11.582 (1:18.049)       15:32.112 (1:20.530)
      16:52.861 (1:20.750)       18:14.820 (1:21.959)       19:36.873 (1:22.053)
      20:59.050 (1:22.178)       22:21.096 (1:22.046)       23:43.735 (1:22.640)
      25:07.118 (1:23.383)       26:29.883 (1:22.765)       27:53.348 (1:23.465)
      29:16.241 (1:22.894)       30:38.018 (1:21.778)       31:59.012 (1:20.994)
      33:17.092 (1:18.081)
  8 Hospers, Jamie      SR ROCHESTER             33:23.20 NYSB               1   
       1:17.226 (1:17.226)        2:33.577 (1:16.352)        3:54.716 (1:21.140)
       5:18.592 (1:23.877)        6:40.615 (1:22.023)        8:00.019 (1:19.405)
       9:20.670 (1:20.651)       10:41.126 (1:20.456)       12:02.383 (1:21.257)
      13:23.974 (1:21.592)       14:44.637 (1:20.663)       16:04.802 (1:20.166)
      17:24.421 (1:19.619)       18:44.158 (1:19.737)       20:03.799 (1:19.641)
      21:23.070 (1:19.272)       22:41.733 (1:18.664)       24:00.209 (1:18.477)
      25:20.115 (1:19.907)       26:41.065 (1:20.950)       28:05.488 (1:24.424)
      29:26.892 (1:21.404)       30:49.273 (1:22.382)       32:07.867 (1:18.595)
      33:23.198 (1:15.331)
  9 Connor, Shane       FR ITHACA                33:43.35 NYSB             
       1:19.439 (1:19.439)        2:39.153 (1:19.715)        4:01.859 (1:22.707)
       5:24.724 (1:22.865)        6:47.834 (1:23.110)        8:09.467 (1:21.634)
       9:30.842 (1:21.375)       10:52.230 (1:21.388)       12:13.978 (1:21.749)
      13:35.538 (1:21.560)       14:57.394 (1:21.856)       16:18.608 (1:21.214)
      17:39.593 (1:20.985)       19:00.978 (1:21.386)       20:22.041 (1:21.063)
      21:44.287 (1:22.246)       23:07.285 (1:22.999)       24:29.487 (1:22.203)
      25:50.809 (1:21.323)       27:12.025 (1:21.216)       28:34.359 (1:22.335)
      29:56.089 (1:21.730)       31:16.909 (1:20.820)       32:34.579 (1:17.671)
      33:43.344 (1:08.765)
 10 Kier, Benjamin      SR RIT                   33:43.71 NYSB             
       1:18.213 (1:18.213)        2:37.255 (1:19.042)        3:56.898 (1:19.644)
       5:18.819 (1:21.921)        6:40.703 (1:21.884)        8:00.286 (1:19.583)
       9:21.278 (1:20.992)       10:41.948 (1:20.670)       12:02.674 (1:20.727)
      13:24.229 (1:21.555)       14:44.900 (1:20.672)       16:05.128 (1:20.228)
      17:24.766 (1:19.639)       18:45.331 (1:20.565)       20:07.818 (1:22.488)
      21:29.146 (1:21.328)       22:51.613 (1:22.467)       24:15.680 (1:24.068)
      25:39.106 (1:23.427)       27:00.503 (1:21.397)       28:23.890 (1:23.388)
      29:47.848 (1:23.959)       31:12.677 (1:24.829)       32:34.390 (1:21.714)
      33:43.703 (1:09.313)
 11 Capellaro, Jesse    FR ITHACA                34:41.39                  
       1:20.122 (1:20.122)        2:40.433 (1:20.311)        4:02.681 (1:22.248)
       5:26.135 (1:23.455)        6:49.817 (1:23.682)        8:13.217 (1:23.401)
       9:35.866 (1:22.650)       10:57.558 (1:21.692)       12:19.231 (1:21.673)
      13:40.489 (1:21.259)       15:01.922 (1:21.434)       16:24.203 (1:22.281)
      17:46.039 (1:21.837)       19:07.566 (1:21.527)       20:30.599 (1:23.034)
      21:54.918 (1:24.319)       23:19.312 (1:24.395)       24:43.954 (1:24.642)
      26:08.823 (1:24.869)       27:34.479 (1:25.657)       29:00.263 (1:25.784)
      30:27.115 (1:26.852)       31:53.080 (1:25.965)       33:18.679 (1:25.599)
      34:41.383 (1:22.705)
 12 Peterson, Michael   SR RIT                   35:04.58                  
       1:17.405 (1:17.405)        2:35.023 (1:17.618)        3:54.877 (1:19.855)
       5:18.647 (1:23.771)        6:40.441 (1:21.794)        8:00.261 (1:19.821)
       9:21.009 (1:20.749)       10:41.696 (1:20.687)       12:04.649 (1:22.953)
      13:32.025 (1:27.376)       14:59.920 (1:27.895)       16:29.404 (1:29.484)
      17:54.481 (1:25.078)       19:25.044 (1:30.563)       20:53.345 (1:28.301)
      22:21.404 (1:28.059)       23:48.511 (1:27.108)       25:15.789 (1:27.278)
      26:43.688 (1:27.899)       28:09.658 (1:25.970)       29:33.150 (1:23.493)
      30:56.458 (1:23.308)       32:19.841 (1:23.383)       33:43.678 (1:23.838)
      35:04.574 (1:20.896)
 13 Toll, Ellis         SO ST. LAWRENCE          35:10.92                  
       1:19.069 (1:19.069)        2:38.509 (1:19.440)        3:58.042 (1:19.534)
       5:18.973 (1:20.932)        6:40.833 (1:21.860)        8:00.458 (1:19.625)
       9:21.507 (1:21.049)       10:42.251 (1:20.745)       12:04.903 (1:22.653)
      13:29.810 (1:24.907)       14:53.828 (1:24.018)       16:19.043 (1:25.216)
      17:45.396 (1:26.353)       19:10.337 (1:24.942)       20:37.660 (1:27.323)
      22:04.698 (1:27.039)       23:32.634 (1:27.936)       25:01.181 (1:28.548)
      26:29.876 (1:28.695)       27:58.396 (1:28.521)       29:27.617 (1:29.221)
      30:54.768 (1:27.152)       32:22.331 (1:27.563)       33:49.598 (1:27.268)
      35:10.913 (1:21.316)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Championship: * 14.2h  1992        Jeff York, Albany                           
 Association: ! 13.84  1992        Jeffrey York, Albany                        
'12 Champion: # 14.68              James Pruckno, Utica                        
                15.86  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffing, Shane            SO UTICA                    15.48QNYSA   -2.0  2 
  2 Volino Jr., Frank         SO UTICA                    15.86QNYSA   -1.9  1 
  3 Wehner, Chris             JR ST. JOHN FIS             15.93QNYSB   -2.4  3 
  4 Athias, Jared             FR RIT                      15.98qNYSB   -2.4  3 
  5 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      16.02qNYSB   -1.9  1 
  6 Hoover, Andrew            JR UTICA                    16.14qNYSB   -1.9  1 
  7 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                16.30qNYSB   -1.9  1 
  8 Sellers, Jordan           SO RIT                      16.39qNYSB   -2.0  2 
  9 Ocana, Isaac              FR RPI                      16.47 NYSB   -2.0  2 
 10 Sterriker, William        SO ST. JOHN FIS             16.51 NYSB   -2.4  3 
 11 Fiacco, Michael           JR RPI                      16.53 NYSB   -2.4  3 
 12 Borseti, Frank            FR RIT                      16.78 NYSB   -2.0  2 
 13 bailey, anthony           SO COBLESKILL               17.36 NYSB   -1.9  1 
 14 McGrath, Andrew           SR ROCHESTER                17.37 NYSB   -2.0  2 
 15 Contestabile, Justin      SO COBLESKILL               17.55 NYSB   -1.9  1 
 16 Schneider, Alex           SO ITHACA                   17.57 NYSB   -2.4  3 
 17 Eckweiler, Dane           SO ITHACA                   17.82 NYSB   -2.4  3 
 18 Kane, Brian               SR ST. LAWRENCE             17.84 NYSB   -2.4  3 
 19 Ward, Andrew              FR ITHACA                   17.88 NYSB   -2.0  2 
 20 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   18.23        -2.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
Championship: * 14.2h  1992        Jeff York, Albany                           
 Association: ! 13.84  1992        Jeffrey York, Albany                        
'12 Champion: # 14.68              James Pruckno, Utica                        
                15.86  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                18.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffing, Shane      SO UTICA                    15.12 NYSA    0.9  10   
  2 Athias, Jared       FR RIT                      15.26 NYSA    0.9   8   
  3 Wehner, Chris       JR ST. JOHN FIS             15.39 NYSA    0.9   6   
  4 Volino Jr., Frank   SO UTICA                    15.46 NYSA    0.9   5   
  5 Ellis, Samuel       SR RPI                      15.55 NYSA    0.9   4   
  6 Sellers, Jordan     SO RIT                      16.17 NYSB    0.9   3   
  7 Rice, Patrick       SO ROCHESTER                16.23 NYSB    0.9   2   
  8 Hoover, Andrew      JR UTICA                    16.34 NYSB    0.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: * 51.9h  1991        Wilfredo Rodriguez, Albany                  
 Association: ! 51.50  1990        Wilfredo Rodriguez, Albany                  
'12 Champion: # 54.99              Cameron Lee, R.I.T.                         
    Facility: ^ 55.34  4/27/2013   Cameron Lee, RIT                            
                57.50  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                61.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmonds, Brennan          SR ITHACA                   56.41QNYSA              3 
  2 Ruffing, Shane            SO UTICA                    56.44QNYSA              1 
  3 Dechow, Dane              SO ALFRED STATE             56.78QNYSA              2 
  4 Sterriker, William        SO ST. JOHN FIS             56.48qNYSA              3 
  5 Hoover, Andrew            JR UTICA                    57.58qNYSB              1 
  6 Delaney, Alex             SR RPI                      57.93qNYSB              3 
  7 Volino Jr., Frank         SO UTICA                    58.09qNYSB              1 
  8 Kuhrt, Nathaniel          FR ROCHESTER                58.28qNYSB              2 
  9 Ocana, Isaac              FR RPI                      58.69 NYSB              2 
 10 Viscardi, Daniel          FR ST. LAWRENCE             58.87 NYSB              1 
 11 Eckweiler, Dane           SO ITHACA                   58.88 NYSB              2 
 12 Garland, Lavaughn         FR COBLESKILL               59.39 NYSB              3 
 13 Cassidy, Dylan            SO ST. JOHN FIS             59.83 NYSB              1 
 14 Contestabile, Justin      SO COBLESKILL               59.86 NYSB              2 
 15 Piraneo, Sam              FR ITHACA                   60.34 NYSB              1 
 16 Leary, Brandon            SO ITHACA                   60.50 NYSB              2 
 17 Mccullough, Kevin         SO RPI                      61.19                   1 
 18 Zachowski, Zach           FR RIT                      61.44                   3 
 19 Schneider, Alex           SO ITHACA                   63.52                   3 
 20 Foster, Ethan             SO ALFRED                   66.51                   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 51.9h  1991        Wilfredo Rodriguez, Albany                  
 Association: ! 51.50  1990        Wilfredo Rodriguez, Albany                  
'12 Champion: # 54.99              Cameron Lee, R.I.T.                         
    Facility: ^ 55.34  4/27/2013   Cameron Lee, RIT                            
                57.50  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                61.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dechow, Dane        SO ALFRED STATE             55.45 NYSA              10   
  2 Delaney, Alex       SR RPI                      55.82 NYSA               8   
  3 Sterriker, William  SO ST. JOHN FIS             55.88 NYSA               6   
  4 Kuhrt, Nathaniel    FR ROCHESTER                56.39 NYSA               5   
  5 Edmonds, Brennan    SR ITHACA                   57.09 NYSA               4   
  6 Volino Jr., Frank   SO UTICA                    57.32 NYSA               3   
  7 Hoover, Andrew      JR UTICA                    57.64 NYSB               2   
  8 Ruffing, Shane      SO UTICA                    59.23 NYSB               1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================================
Championship: * 9:00.82  2011        Brian Lang, Rochester                     
 Association: ! 8:43.78  2008        Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
'12 Champion: # 9:22.93              Andrew Fleisher, Rochester                
    Facility: ^ 9:49.60  4/27/2013   Chris Shartrand, Fredonia St.             
                9:57.00  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
               10:45.00  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Sawyer   SO ITHACA                 9:25.49^NYSA              2  10   
  2 Roncaioli, Justin   SR ROCHESTER              9:27.04^NYSA              2   8   
  3 Strother, Aldous    SR RPI                    9:29.61^NYSA              2   6   
  4 Gomez, Stephen      SO ITHACA                 9:43.04^NYSA              2   5   
  5 D'Antona, Chris     SO ROCHESTER              9:43.62^NYSA              2   4   
  6 Franklin, Eric      FR ROCHESTER              9:46.91^NYSA              2   3   
  7 DeLong, David       SR ROCHESTER              9:47.01^NYSA              2   2   
  8 LaMarre, Robert     JR RPI                    9:50.69 NYSA              2   1   
  9 Davis, Brendan      FR ITHACA                 9:59.76 NYSB              2 
 10 Anderson, Sam       SO UTICA                 10:05.55 NYSB              2 
 11 Ben-Dor, Shai       SO ITHACA                10:15.12 NYSB              1 
 12 Dixon, Kevin        SO ALFRED                10:19.24 NYSB              1 
 13 Cyganik, Jon        SR ROCHESTER             10:21.16 NYSB              2 
 14 Livote, Joseph      SR RPI                   10:21.47 NYSB              2 
 15 Westman, James      FR ALFRED STATE          10:28.09 NYSB              1 
 16 Howland, Colby      SO UNION                 10:38.84 NYSB              1 
 17 Fishbein, Benjamin  FR ST. LAWRENCE          10:43.63 NYSB              1 
 18 Baldino, Tyler      JR ST. LAWRENCE          10:56.50                   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Championship: * 41.62  1986        Buffalo State                               
 Association: ! 40.59  2007        Cortland                                    
'12 Champion: # 42.61              , Ithaca                                    
    Facility: ^ 42.36  4/27/2013   Rochester, Rochester                        
                       E O'Hanlon, J Hrebenach, M Sims, A Paschke        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ITHACA                                                42.33^  2  10   
     1) Barrett, Rashaad JR             2) Matthias, Aaron SO             
     3) Davis, Kevin JR                 4) Curtis, Tyler JR               
  2 UNION                                                 42.78   2   8   
     1) Pierre, Ricco SO                2) Kazeem, Tosin SR               
     3) Dolcimascolo, Alex FR           4) Rose, Joshua SR                
  3 ROCHESTER                                             43.12   2   6   
     1) Ndukwe, John FR                 2) Hrebenach, Jeffrey SO          
     3) Rice, Patrick SO                4) Kuberka, Jonathan SO           
  4 ALFRED STATE                                          43.35   2   5   
     1) Thomas, Josiah SO               2) Adewumi, John FR               
     3) Woodard, Zack JR                4) Chambers, Desmond SO           
  5 ST. JOHN FISHER                                       43.51   2   4   
     1) Cornelius, Devin SO             2) Koch, James JR                 
     3) Wehner, Chris JR                4) DAgostino, Joseph SO           
  6 RPI                                                   43.52   2   3   
     1) Ocana, Isaac FR                 2) Willy, James SO                
     3) Silber, Stephen SR              4) Ellis, Samuel SR               
  7 RIT                                                   43.98   2   2   
     1) Athias, Jared FR                2) Hambleton, Eric SO             
     3) Quigley, Tyler FR               4) Whelton, Michael SO            
  8 HAMILTON                                              44.16   1   1   
     1) London, Jake SR                 2) Russell-Ware, LaShawn FR       
     3) Newman, Max SO                  4) Pilson, Zachary SO             
  9 ST. LAWRENCE                                          44.19   2 
     1) Baldino, Tyler JR               2) Bankert, Adam SO               
     3) Bibb, Trevor JR                 4) Caulfield, Thomas FR           
 10 ALFRED                                                44.28   1 
     1) Marshburn, Terel JR             2) Ferguson, Mykel SR             
     3) Bennett, Dave SO                4) Matos, Gregory SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Championship: * 3:15.50  1981        Buffalo State                             
 Association: ! 3:10.99  1983        Buffalo State                             
'12 Champion: # 3:20.55              , Rensselaer                              
    Facility: ^ 3:25.03  4/19/2014   Alfred, Alfred                            
                         D Bennett, E Foster, G Matos, E Potter            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 RPI                                                 3:20.81^  2  10   
     1) Ellis, Samuel SR                2) Vanderzee, Zach SO             
     3) Landry, Dylan JR                4) Mason, Ben FR                  
       1:41.493 (1:41.493)          2:30.994 (49.501)          3:20.809 (49.815)
  2 ROCHESTER                                           3:22.25^  2   8   
     1) Rice, Patrick SO                2) Kowalczyk, Brad JR             
     3) Crouse, Brant FR                4) Sims, Max JR                   
       1:40.812 (1:40.812)          2:31.349 (50.537)          3:22.246 (50.897)
  3 ALFRED STATE                                        3:22.51^  2   6   
     1) Dechow, Dane SO                 2) Woodard, Zack JR               
     3) Thomas, Josiah SO               4) Andres, Nate SO                
       1:41.712 (1:41.712)          2:31.568 (49.856)          3:22.503 (50.935)
  4 ITHACA                                              3:24.02^  2   5   
     1) Mann, Mason JR                  2) Smith, Jordan SO               
     3) Femia, Matt JR                  4) Edmonds, Brennan SR            
       1:44.166 (1:44.166)          2:34.927 (50.761)          3:24.018 (49.092)
  5 UNION                                               3:25.69   1   4   
     1) Davis, Josh SR                  2) Dolcimascolo, Alex FR          
     3) Kazeem, Tosin SR                4) Rose, Joshua SR                
       1:41.894 (1:41.894)          2:34.760 (52.867)          3:25.685 (50.925)
  6 ST. LAWRENCE                                        3:26.41   2   3   
     1) Baldino, Tyler JR               2) Bankert, Adam SO               
     3) Bibb, Trevor JR                 4) Caulfield, Thomas FR           
       1:44.441 (1:44.441)          2:35.158 (50.717)          3:26.405 (51.247)
  7 RIT                                                 3:27.69   2   2   
     1) Ballow, Mike SR                 2) Hambleton, Eric SO             
     3) Whelton, Michael SO             4) Zachowski, Zach FR             
       1:42.830 (1:42.830)          2:33.805 (50.976)          3:27.684 (53.879)
  8 HAMILTON                                            3:28.44   1   1   
     1) Reider, Sampson SR              2) Somes, Nathaniel SO            
     3) McCarron, Matthew FR            4) Whitney, Grant FR              
       1:44.592 (1:44.592)          2:36.287 (51.695)          3:28.433 (52.147)
  9 ST. JOHN FISHER                                     3:28.66   2 
     1) Riley, Eric JR                  2) Cornelius, Devin SO            
     3) Wilkes, Trevor SO               4) McDowell, James JR             
       1:44.058 (1:44.058)          2:36.519 (52.462)          3:28.655 (52.136)
 10 NAZARETH                                            3:29.09   1 
     1) Merchant, Jenoy FR              2) Lafaver, Zach SR               
     3) Murray, Jacob FR                4) Lafaver, Jake SR               
       1:44.622 (1:44.622)          2:38.053 (53.431)          3:29.081 (51.029)
 -- COBLESKILL                                              DNF   1 
     1) Coley, Javante JR               2) Quinones, Evan SO              
     3) Miller, Josh SR                 4) Harris, Namib SR               
       1:45.482 (1:45.482)          2:37.189 (51.707)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: * 7:39.69  2008        St. Lawrence                              
 Association: ! 7:39.69  2008        St. Lawrence                              
'12 Champion: # 7:44.73              , Rochester                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ROCHESTER                                           7:58.02   10   
     1) Keene, Andrew SR                2) Ricci, Mike SR                 
     3) Hassett, Jeremy SO              4) Wallis, Wilfred FR             
       1:59.286 (1:59.286)        4:00.439 (2:01.154)        5:57.453 (1:57.014)
       7:58.016 (2:00.563)
  2 NAZARETH                                            8:04.29    8   
     1) Lafaver, Zach SR                2) Fedrizzi, Matt SR              
     3) Murray, Jacob FR                4) Lafaver, Jake SR               
       2:00.732 (2:00.732)        4:05.777 (2:05.046)        6:09.509 (2:03.732)
       8:04.284 (1:54.776)
  3 RIT                                                 8:04.35    6   
     1) Ballow, Mike SR                 2) Cusack, Brian FR               
     3) Giannino, Matt SR               4) Pelzar, Jonathan SO            
       2:03.191 (2:03.191)        4:01.582 (1:58.391)        6:03.208 (2:01.627)
       8:04.341 (2:01.133)
  4 RPI                                                 8:04.81    5   
     1) Smith, Colin FR                 2) Cicciu, Matthew FR             
     3) Gumina, Tyler JR                4) Davis, Garrett FR              
       2:02.404 (2:02.404)        4:05.029 (2:02.625)        6:07.543 (2:02.514)
       8:04.807 (1:57.265)
  5 ITHACA                                              8:05.52    4   
     1) Bohanan, Larkin SO              2) Mann, Mason JR                 
     3) Davis, Brendan FR               4) Ryan, Dennis JR                
       2:01.214 (2:01.214)        4:02.136 (2:00.922)        6:05.211 (2:03.076)
       8:05.520 (2:00.310)
  6 ST. LAWRENCE                                        8:18.01    3   
     1) Baldino, Tyler JR               2) Bankert, Adam SO               
     3) Bibb, Trevor JR                 4) Caulfield, Thomas FR           
       2:02.241 (2:02.241)        4:07.493 (2:05.253)        6:15.872 (2:08.379)
       8:18.010 (2:02.138)
  7 ALFRED STATE                                        8:19.18    2   
     1) Stiles, Trevor FR               2) Freudenvoll, Dominic FR        
     3) Jones, Kyle SO                  4) Bell, Shane SO                 
       2:07.032 (2:07.032)        4:09.842 (2:02.810)        6:14.335 (2:04.493)
       8:19.174 (2:04.840)
  8 ALFRED                                              8:27.12    1   
     1) Foster, Ethan SO                2) Potter, Edward SR              
     3) Rummel, Nolan SR                4) Tesorieor, Luke FR             
       2:04.755 (2:04.755)        4:13.420 (2:08.665)        6:25.606 (2:12.187)
       8:27.118 (2:01.513)
  9 UNION                                               8:28.15  
     1) Coull, Jesse SO                 2) Forti, Adam FR                 
     3) Unterhalter, Max JR             4) Fine, Logan SO                 
       2:03.912 (2:03.912)        4:19.523 (2:15.611)        6:19.884 (2:00.362)
       8:28.145 (2:08.261)
 10 ST. JOHN FISHER                                     8:35.86  
     1) Milligan, McQuade FR            2) Battaglia, Robert SR           
     3) Magnussen, Evan JR              4) Cleary, Daniel FR              
       2:06.465 (2:06.465)        4:15.226 (2:08.761)        6:23.487 (2:08.262)
       8:35.852 (2:12.365)
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 2.24m  1985        Kym Orr, Fredonia                           
 Association: ! 2.24m  1985        Kym Orr, Fredonia                           
'12 Champion: # 2.03m              Stephen Silber, Rensselaer                  
    Facility: ^ 1.98m  4/27/2013   Rob Tutein, Utica                           
                1.87m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                1.75m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Scott, Rayshawn     FR UTICA                    2.03m#NYSA     6-08.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Riley, Eric         JR ST. JOHN FIS            J2.03m#NYSA     6-08.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.07 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brandt, Andrew      SO ITHACA                   1.98m^NYSA     6-06.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Silber, Stephen     SR RPI                      1.93m NYSA     6-04.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tutein, Rob         SO UTICA                    1.93m NYSA     6-04.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilkins, Brendan    SR ITHACA                  J1.93m NYSA     6-04.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kane, Brian         SR ST. LAWRENCE            J1.93m NYSA     6-04.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Athias, Jared       FR RIT                      1.88m NYSA     6-02.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Dalzell, Matthew    SO ROCHESTER                1.83m NYSB     6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cornelius, Devin    SO ST. JOHN FIS             1.83m NYSB     6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Uhl, Alex           FR RPI                     J1.83m NYSB     6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Neumann, Christoph  JR RPI                     J1.83m NYSB     6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Duguid, Drew        FR COBLESKILL               1.78m NYSB     5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ellis, Samuel       SR RPI                     J1.78m NYSB     5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 London, Jake        SR HAMILTON                J1.78m NYSB     5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Ferguson, Mykel     SR ALFRED                  J1.78m NYSB     5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Clippinger, Aaron   FR RPI                     J1.78m NYSB     5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Trinkle, Erik       FR RPI                     J1.78m NYSB     5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Saxton, Skylor      FR ALFRED STATE                NH                  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 5.03m  2010        Mike Dempsey, RIT                           
 Association: ! 5.16m  2010        Mike Dempsey, RIT                           
'12 Champion: # 4.50m              Christopher Chang, Rensselaer               
    Facility: ^ 4.50m  4/27/2013   Cody Dahleiden, Fredonia St.                
                3.90m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                3.65m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Monacelli, Jarrod   SR ITHACA                   4.25m NYSA    13-11.25  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cronin, Joe         JR RIT                     J4.25m NYSA    13-11.25   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kist, Michael       SO RIT                      4.10m NYSA    13-05.25   6   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Teboe, Brandon      FR ALFRED STATE            J4.10m NYSA    13-05.25   5   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brochu, Caleb       SR RIT                     J4.10m NYSA    13-05.25   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Episcopo, Steve     SR ITHACA                  J4.10m NYSA    13-05.25   3   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ogilvie, Nathaniel  SO RPI                      3.95m NYSA    12-11.50   2   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rice, Patrick       SO ROCHESTER               J3.95m NYSA    12-11.50   1   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Chaisson, Alden     SR RPI                      3.80m NYSB    12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Drill, Dan          FR ITHACA                   3.80m NYSB    12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXX  XXX 
 11 Cornelius, Devin    SO ST. JOHN FIS            J3.80m NYSB    12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Uhl, Alex           FR RPI                     J3.80m NYSB    12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Denn-Thiele, Tyler  FR ITHACA                   3.65m NYSB    11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Foster, Matt        FR ITHACA                  J3.65m NYSB    11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Koch, James         JR ST. JOHN FIS             3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Yesalonis, Eric     SR UTICA                       NH                  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Battistelli, Tom    FR ITHACA                      NH                  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Van De Water, Ben   SR ITHACA                      NH                  
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================================
Championship: * 7.42m  1998        Chris Burgess, St. Lawrence                 
 Association: ! 7.43m  2011        Kyle Devins, Ithaca                         
'12 Champion: # 7.10m              Marquis Moore, R.I.T.                       
                6.40m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                6.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Kuberka, Jonathan   SO ROCHESTER                6.97m NYSA   +0.0  22-10.50  10   
     6.92m(0.1) 6.85m(2.5) 6.97m(+0.0) FOUL(3.2) 6.15m(0.4) PASS     
  2 Moore, Marquis      SR RIT                      6.90m NYSA    1.6  22-07.75   8   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.90m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.43m(1.0) 6.79m(0.8) FOUL(0.5)
  3 Diallo, Boubacar    SO ROCHESTER                6.76m NYSA    4.9  22-02.25   6   
     6.76m(4.9) PASS      6.65m(0.8) 6.74m(0.1) 5.24m(0.9) 6.41m(1.6)
  4 Riley, Eric         JR ST. JOHN FIS             6.75m NYSA    3.2  22-01.75   5   
     6.75m(3.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.8) 6.72m(0.3)
  5 Ellis, Samuel       SR RPI                      6.72m NYSA    0.7  22-00.75   4   
     6.72m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.32m(0.3) 5.81m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 6.14m(1.6)
  6 Graves, De'Marquis  SO ITHACA                   6.69m NYSA    2.0  21-11.50   3   
     FOUL(1.5) 6.69m(2.0) 6.47m(1.0) 6.28m(1.1) 6.57m(1.9) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Rice, Patrick       SO ROCHESTER                6.58m NYSA    0.1  21-07.25   2   
     6.21m(0.2) 6.38m(1.1) 6.58m(0.1) 6.31m(0.8) 6.28m(0.5) 6.51m(5.7)
  8 Edmonds, Brennan    SR ITHACA                   6.57m NYSA    0.9  21-06.75   1   
     6.57m(0.9) 6.33m(3.0) FOUL(1.3) PASS      6.42m(4.1) 6.32m(3.3)
  9 Silber, Stephen     SR RPI                      6.55m NYSA    1.6  21-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.55m(1.6) 6.52m(1.4) 6.52m(1.6) 6.53m(0.7) 6.47m(1.1)
 10 Clippinger, Aaron   FR RPI                      6.49m NYSA    0.9  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.49m(+0.0)         
 11 Reid, Artneil       FR COBLESKILL               6.48m NYSA    0.3  21-03.25 
     6.48m(0.3) 6.31m(2.5) PASS              
 12 Willis, Jake        SR ITHACA                   6.45m NYSA    1.0  21-02.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.47m(0.4) 6.45m(1.0)         
 13 Kabia, Alimamy      SO ST. LAWRENCE             6.43m NYSA    1.3  21-01.25 
     6.03m(0.1) 6.37m(0.9) 6.43m(1.3)           
 14 Barrett, Rashaad    JR ITHACA                   6.31m NYSB    2.1  20-08.50 
     5.88m(1.1) 6.31m(2.1) 5.84m(1.2)         
 15 bailey, anthony     SO COBLESKILL               6.21m NYSB    0.6  20-04.50 
     5.91m(0.7) 5.89m(1.6) 6.21m(0.6)         
 16 Harris, Namib       SR COBLESKILL               6.19m NYSB    0.7  20-03.75 
     6.05m(3.1) 6.16m(2.8) 6.19m(0.7)         
 17 Duguid, Drew        FR COBLESKILL               6.14m NYSB    1.2  20-01.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.14m(1.2)         
 18 Cornelius, Devin    SO ST. JOHN FIS             6.05m NYSB    1.3  19-10.25 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.05m(1.3)           
 19 kemp, richard       SO COBLESKILL               5.95m        +0.0  19-06.25 
     FOUL(4.2) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 20 Weber, Christian    SR ROCHESTER                5.89m         1.4  19-04.00 
     5.89m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 5.89m(0.2)         
 21 DiNola, Jason       SR RIT                      5.64m         0.8  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.64m(0.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Lillie, Shawn       JR ST. LAWRENCE              FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================================
Championship: * 15.28m  1971        Randy Smith, Buffalo State                 
 Association: ! 15.41m  1980        Ed Williams, Fredonia                      
'12 Champion: # 13.62m              Mi'chael White, Utica                      
    Facility: ^ 14.08m  4/27/2013   Richard Pete, Buffalo Stat                 
                12.80m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                12.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Reid, Artneil       FR COBLESKILL              14.45m^NYSA    0.1  47-05.00  10   
     14.20m(0.8) 14.45m(0.1) 13.67m(+0.0) 13.84m(0.2) 13.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Scott, Rayshawn     FR UTICA                   14.18m^NYSA    0.1  46-06.25   8   
     14.18m(0.1) 13.90m(1.3) 14.07m(1.9) 13.99m(1.9) 13.38m(2.0) 14.15m(+0.0)
  3 Thomas, Josiah      SO ALFRED STATE            13.88m#NYSA    1.9  45-06.50   6   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.38m(0.3) 13.70m(1.4) 13.71m(2.1) 13.88m(1.9)
  4 Moore, Marquis      SR RIT                     13.85m#NYSA    0.2  45-05.25   5   
     13.70m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.85m(0.2) 13.33m(0.3) 13.76m(1.1) 13.68m(1.8)
  5 Harris, Namib       SR COBLESKILL              13.80m#NYSA    1.4  45-03.50   4   
     13.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 13.28m(1.2) 13.80m(1.4) 13.14m(1.1) 13.63m(+0.0)
  6 Diallo, Boubacar    SO ROCHESTER               13.63m#NYSA   +0.0  44-08.75   3   
     13.44m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(2.0) 13.54m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 13.63m(+0.0)
  7 Graves, De'Marquis  SO ITHACA                  13.56m NYSA    0.1  44-06.00   2   
     13.55m(0.4) 13.35m(0.7) 13.56m(0.1) 12.10m(2.4) 13.50m(0.8) 13.28m(1.7)
  8 Sampino, Andrew     FR ROCHESTER               13.42m NYSA    0.3  44-00.50   1   
     FOUL(0.7) 13.35m(2.0) 13.42m(0.3) 13.22m(0.1) 13.10m(+0.0) 13.08m(2.1)
  9 Kilekwang, Leonard  SO HAMILTON                13.13m NYSA    0.3  43-01.00 
     13.13m(0.3) 12.88m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) PASS      13.00m(2.4) FOUL(0.4)
 10 kemp, richard       SO COBLESKILL              12.83m NYSA    1.0  42-01.25 
     12.65m(1.1) 12.83m(1.0) 12.75m(0.4)           
 11 bailey, anthony     SO COBLESKILL             J12.83m NYSA    2.5  42-01.25 
     12.83m(2.5) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.73m(1.3)           
 12 Gayle, Khiary       SO NAZARETH                12.80m NYSA    0.5  42-00.00 
     0.12m(+0.0) 0.38m(0.2) 12.80m(0.5) FOUL            
 13 Fowler, Malcolm     FR ST. JOHN FIS            12.70m NYSB    2.4  41-08.00 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.70m(2.4)         
 14 Kane, Brian         SR ST. LAWRENCE            12.64m NYSB    1.0  41-05.75 
     12.64m(1.0) 12.33m(+0.0) 12.22m(+0.0)           
 15 Adewumi, John       FR ALFRED STATE            12.61m NYSB    0.5  41-04.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 12.61m(0.5)           
 16 Duguid, Drew        FR COBLESKILL              12.58m NYSB    0.3  41-03.25 
     12.58m(0.3) 12.11m(0.4) 12.38m(2.3)           
 17 Edmonds, Brennan    SR ITHACA                  12.57m NYSB    2.0  41-03.00 
     12.57m(2.0) 12.25m(0.9) PASS                
 18 Ng, Nicholas        FR RIT                     12.38m NYSB    1.8  40-07.50 
     12.01m(1.9) 12.38m(1.8) 12.02m(1.2)           
 19 Neumann, Christoph  JR RPI                     12.34m NYSB    0.8  40-06.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.34m(0.8) 11.92m(0.3)           
 20 Quintana, Trevor    FR RPI                     12.05m NYSB    1.2  39-06.50 
     12.01m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 12.05m(1.2)           
 21 Hemminger, Zachary  FR ST. JOHN FIS            11.88m         1.5  38-11.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.88m(1.5)           
 22 Freeman, Colton     FR ITHACA                  11.79m         2.8  38-08.25 
     11.71m(1.2) 11.79m(2.8) FOUL(2.1)           
 23 Hurley, Connor      FR UNION                   11.31m         0.6  37-01.25 
     11.02m(1.7) 11.31m(0.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 17.64m  1983        Dan Mlodozeniec, Fredonia                  
 Association: ! 17.64m  1983        Dan Mlodozeniec, Fredonia                  
'12 Champion: # 14.74m              Zachary Borreli, Rensselaer                
    Facility: ^ 15.45m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
                12.70m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                11.60m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary    SR RPI                     15.35m#NYSA    50-04.50  10   
      14.55m  14.93m  14.58m  14.40m  13.77m  15.35m
  2 Koehler, Kyle       SO ST. JOHN FIS            15.16m#NYSA    49-09.00   8   
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  15.07m
  3 DelRosario, Leandr  SO ALFRED STATE            14.51m NYSA    47-07.25   6   
      13.68m  13.41m  14.04m  FOUL  14.51m  13.19m
  4 Hayes, Devan        JR RPI                     13.92m NYSA    45-08.00   5   
      FOUL  13.17m  12.80m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL
  5 Bishop, Ian         JR ALFRED                  13.89m NYSA    45-07.00   4   
      13.66m  FOUL  13.89m  13.03m  FOUL  12.02m
  6 Kasson, Scott       SO ST. LAWRENCE            13.66m NYSA    44-09.75   3   
      12.86m  FOUL  13.06m  13.13m  12.98m  13.66m
  7 Vuolo, Brandon      SO NAZARETH                13.52m NYSA    44-04.25   2   
      13.05m  FOUL  13.15m  13.32m  13.48m  13.52m
  8 Berardelli, Dylan   SO HAMILTON                13.21m NYSA    43-04.25   1   
      12.06m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  12.72m  13.21m
  9 Bonk, Sam           FR UTICA                   13.20m NYSA    43-03.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  13.20m  12.72m  12.86m  12.71m
 10 Barry, Kyle         SR ST. JOHN FIS            12.88m NYSA    42-03.25 
      12.30m  12.88m  FOUL           
 11 McGetrick, Tom      FR UTICA                  J12.88m NYSA    42-03.25 
      11.79m  12.88m  FOUL           
 12 Kinder, Max         JR ROCHESTER               12.65m NYSB    41-06.00 
      12.25m  12.65m  12.59m           
 13 Terry, Sean         SO RIT                    J12.65m NYSB    41-06.00 
      12.29m  12.65m  12.56m         
 14 Keller, Sam         FR RPI                     12.34m NYSB    40-06.00 
      11.88m  12.09m  12.34m           
 15 Russell, Andrew     FR UTICA                  J12.34m NYSB    40-06.00 
      12.34m  12.06m  FOUL           
 16 Lillie, Shawn       JR ST. LAWRENCE            12.20m NYSB    40-00.50 
      12.06m  11.87m  12.20m           
 17 Pease, Connor       FR ST. LAWRENCE            12.14m NYSB    39-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.14m           
 18 Saxton, Jake        SO RIT                     12.09m NYSB    39-08.00 
      11.53m  12.09m  11.70m           
 19 Lowell, Peter       FR COBLESKILL              12.08m NYSB    39-07.75 
      10.70m  11.73m  12.08m           
 20 Stremmel, Chris     SR ITHACA                 J12.08m NYSB    39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Blessing, Kyle      SO ST. JOHN FIS            11.70m NYSB    38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL           
 22 Yeastedt, Tyler     JR RPI                     11.69m NYSB    38-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.69m         
 23 Mountain, Benjamin  FR UNION                   11.34m         37-02.50 
      FOUL  8.35m  11.34m           
 24 Hayes, Wesley       FR ALFRED STATE            11.17m         36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kukfa, Dave         FR RIT                     10.89m         35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.73m  10.89m           
 -- Pesanello, Mike     FR RPI                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 50.24m  2000        Mike Pestilli, RPI                         
 Association: ! 51.79m  2006        Marcus Matyas, Cortland                    
'12 Champion: # 40.78m              AJ Blaisdell, St. Lawrence                 
                36.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                33.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Yeastedt, Tyler     JR RPI                     46.23m#NYSA      151-08  10   
      45.19m  44.62m  FOUL  42.39m  46.23m  FOUL
  2 Borreli, Zachary    SR RPI                     44.52m#NYSA      146-01   8   
      38.89m  44.51m  44.52m  FOUL  43.65m  44.46m
  3 Blessing, Kyle      SO ST. JOHN FIS            43.29m#NYSA      142-00   6   
      FOUL  38.36m  43.29m  42.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Russell, Andrew     FR UTICA                   42.49m#NYSA      139-05   5   
      42.42m  42.49m  41.13m  39.38m  40.41m  41.49m
  5 Kasson, Scott       SO ST. LAWRENCE            40.60m NYSA      133-02   4   
      37.84m  40.60m  39.91m  37.32m  36.14m  FOUL
  6 Bonk, Sam           FR UTICA                   40.06m NYSA      131-05   3   
      37.67m  FOUL  40.06m  FOUL  FOUL  39.01m
  7 Rivera, Luis        SO NAZARETH                39.81m NYSA      130-07   2   
      39.39m  36.41m  39.81m  34.96m  34.38m  37.31m
  8 Hayes, Devan        JR RPI                     37.98m NYSA      124-07   1   
      FOUL  36.83m  37.98m  37.16m  36.72m  FOUL
  9 DeBoer, Bryce       SO ST. LAWRENCE            37.73m NYSA      123-09 
      37.73m  35.24m  34.44m  34.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hoover, Jon         FR UTICA                   37.44m NYSA      122-10 
      FOUL  37.44m  36.88m           
 11 Marshall, Lucas     JR ALFRED                  37.43m NYSA      122-10 
      31.62m  32.66m  37.43m           
 12 Pesanello, Mike     FR RPI                     37.02m NYSA      121-05 
      36.77m  37.02m  FOUL           
 13 Keller, Sam         FR RPI                     36.76m NYSA      120-07 
      36.29m  FOUL  36.76m           
 14 Nunez, Jeffery      FR ALFRED                  36.69m NYSA      120-04 
      36.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Roeder, Todd        SO HAMILTON                36.09m NYSA      118-05 
      36.08m  36.02m  36.09m           
 16 Shakour, Gabe       FR ITHACA                  36.05m NYSA      118-03 
      32.53m  35.43m  36.05m           
 17 Kleinberg, Sam      SO UNION                   36.02m NYSA      118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.02m           
 18 Underwood, Jonatha  SO RPI                     35.79m NYSB      117-05 
      FOUL  34.48m  35.79m           
 19 Vuolo, Brandon      SO NAZARETH                35.35m NYSB      116-00 
      35.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 DelRosario, Leandr  SO ALFRED STATE            34.98m NYSB      114-09 
      33.47m  34.98m  32.11m           
 21 Stremmel, Chris     SR ITHACA                  34.79m NYSB      114-02 
      FOUL  34.26m  34.79m           
 22 Mountain, Benjamin  FR UNION                   34.08m NYSB      111-10 
      33.50m  34.08m  30.97m           
 23 Barry, Kyle         SR ST. JOHN FIS            32.67m           107-02 
      32.67m  31.90m  30.55m           
 -- Koehler, Kyle       SO ST. JOHN FIS              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 61.32m  2011        Ja'Mar Watson, RPI                         
 Association: ! 62.54m  1988        Rich Wright, St. Lawrence                  
'12 Champion: # 50.56m              Casey Doty, RIT                            
    Facility: ^ 53.31m  4/27/2013   Mike Haynes, RIT                           
                42.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                33.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McWilliams, David   SR RPI                     55.16m^NYSA      181-00  10   
      47.69m  51.50m  50.70m  51.54m  53.64m  55.16m
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler     JR RPI                     51.70m#NYSA      169-07   8   
      48.31m  51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rivera, Luis        SO NAZARETH                49.65m NYSA      162-11   6   
      FOUL  46.37m  47.56m  47.47m  48.25m  49.65m
  4 Borreli, Zachary    SR RPI                     49.36m NYSA      161-11   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.47m  49.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hayes, Devan        JR RPI                     48.95m NYSA      160-07   4   
      43.51m  45.64m  FOUL  48.95m  44.96m  47.13m
  6 Tifft, William      SR HAMILTON                47.04m NYSA      154-04   3   
      44.00m  44.73m  43.93m  47.04m  45.42m  43.57m
  7 Kinder, Max         JR ROCHESTER               46.68m NYSA      153-02   2   
      44.18m  FOUL  46.05m  46.22m  46.68m  FOUL
  8 Bailey, William     SR UTICA                   45.12m NYSA      148-00   1   
      44.92m  45.12m  FOUL  FOUL  41.44m  42.50m
  9 Cunningham, Fran    JR ROCHESTER               44.69m NYSA      146-07 
      42.81m  FOUL  44.69m  43.60m  42.14m  FOUL
 10 Vuolo, Brandon      SO NAZARETH                44.65m NYSA      146-06 
      42.27m  FOUL  44.65m           
 11 Bonk, Sam           FR UTICA                   43.82m NYSA      143-09 
      FOUL  41.75m  43.82m           
 12 Jones, Andrew       SR ALFRED STATE            43.49m NYSA      142-08 
      43.02m  43.49m  FOUL         
 13 Peterfreund, Matth  SR HAMILTON                43.26m NYSA      141-11 
      42.92m  43.26m  42.95m         
 14 Chippero, Christop  SR RIT                     43.24m NYSA      141-10 
      42.58m  43.24m  FOUL         
 15 Stremmel, Chris     SR ITHACA                  41.70m NYSB      136-10 
      FOUL  41.70m  40.12m           
 16 Saxton, Jake        SO RIT                     41.68m NYSB      136-09 
      38.94m  41.68m  40.21m           
 17 Nunez, Jeffery      FR ALFRED                  41.42m NYSB      135-11 
      37.49m  38.52m  41.42m            
 18 Papalian, Alex      SR UNION                   41.03m NYSB      134-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.03m           
 19 Barry, Kyle         SR ST. JOHN FIS            40.70m NYSB      133-06 
      38.78m  40.70m  FOUL           
 20 Kasson, Scott       SO ST. LAWRENCE            40.39m NYSB      132-06 
      39.85m  38.79m  40.39m           
 21 Underwood, Jonatha  SO RPI                     37.86m NYSB      124-02 
      37.86m  35.87m  FOUL           
 22 Conway, Daniel      JR RIT                     37.47m NYSB      122-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  37.47m           
 23 Devries, Donald     SR UTICA                   36.93m NYSB      121-02 
      34.25m  FOUL  36.93m           
 24 Gibbs, Jevaughn     SO ITHACA                  36.46m NYSB      119-07 
      30.03m  36.46m  FOUL          
 -- Cass III, Larry     FR ITHACA                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Berardelli, Dylan   SO HAMILTON                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Pesanello, Mike     FR RPI                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
Championship: * 62.95m  2005        James Motzkin, RPI                         
 Association: ! 65.27m  2004        James Motzkin, RPI                         
'12 Champion: # 55.10m              Emmett Dresler, Ithaca                     
    Facility: ^ 59.77m  4/19/2014   Sean Locker, Alfred                        
                47.00m  NYSA NYSCTC Auto
                40.00m  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Locker, Sean        JR ALFRED                  59.14m#NYSA      194-00  10   
      FOUL  59.14m  55.93m  54.32m  FOUL  54.51m
  2 Goldstock, Michael  FR UNION                   58.24m#NYSA      191-01   8   
      58.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.20m
  3 Schuck, Dylan       SR UNION                   53.82m NYSA      176-07   6   
      FOUL  48.45m  48.55m  53.82m  51.14m  FOUL
  4 Hambleton, Scott    SR RIT                     51.29m NYSA      168-03   5   
      FOUL  49.32m  46.99m  47.97m  47.47m  51.29m
  5 Martell, Joshua     JR ST. LAWRENCE            50.92m NYSA      167-01   4   
      49.94m  48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  49.28m  50.92m
  6 Aire-Oaihimire, Em  SO RIT                     50.84m NYSA      166-09   3   
      43.09m  39.49m  49.93m  45.10m  44.67m  50.84m
  7 Peterfreund, Matth  SR HAMILTON                50.64m NYSA      166-02   2   
      50.01m  50.64m  49.10m  50.01m  46.83m  FOUL
  8 Yeastedt, Tyler     JR RPI                     48.73m NYSA      159-10   1   
      48.73m  42.34m  FOUL  40.22m  40.96m  44.48m
  9 McWilliams, David   SR RPI                     48.58m NYSA      159-04 
      46.60m  46.56m  48.58m  44.15m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Dalzell, Matthew    SO ROCHESTER               48.39m NYSA      158-09 
      48.39m  FOUL  45.84m         
 11 Gibbs, Jevaughn     SO ITHACA                  47.78m NYSA      156-09 
      44.53m  47.78m  44.11m         
 12 Neumann, Christoph  JR RPI                     47.55m NYSA      156-00 
      FOUL  43.36m  47.55m         
 13 Hess, Connor        FR ROCHESTER               46.88m NYSB      153-10 
      46.88m  FOUL  46.28m           
 14 Keegan, Michael     SR RIT                     44.61m NYSB      146-04 
      42.46m  41.90m  44.61m         
 15 Barry, Kyle         SR ST. JOHN FIS            44.39m NYSB      145-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.39m         
 16 Emery, Travis       JR RIT                     44.38m NYSB      145-07 
      42.93m  44.38m  FOUL         
 17 Bailey, William     SR UTICA                   43.98m NYSB      144-03 
      43.34m  43.98m  42.06m         
 18 Shakour, Gabe       FR ITHACA                  42.43m NYSB      139-02 
      41.98m  42.43m  40.56m         
 19 Ferguson, Mykel     SR ALFRED                  41.97m NYSB      137-08 
      37.96m  41.97m  FOUL         
 20 Keller, Sam         FR RPI                     41.61m NYSB      136-06 
      38.32m  41.61m  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility: ^ 10.70  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             11.23   1.0  3    810
  2 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             11.32   1.9  2    791
  3 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                11.40   1.8  1    774
  4 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      11.51   1.9  2    750
  5 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   11.63   1.9  2    725
  6 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             11.68   1.0  3    715
  7 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             11.89   1.9  2    673
  8 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   11.99   1.8  1    653
  9 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL               12.01   1.9  2    649
 10 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      12.08   1.8  1    635
 11 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                   12.26   1.8  1    601
 12 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      12.34   1.0  3    586
 13 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             12.70   1.8  1    520
 14 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   13.15   1.0  3    443
 15 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             13.32   1.0  3    415
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      50.98   2    770
  2 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                51.37   2    753
  3 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             51.58   1    743
  4 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   53.14   3    676
  5 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL               53.29   2    669
  6 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      54.56   1    617
  7 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             55.02   1    598
  8 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             55.16   2    592
  9 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      55.29   3    587
 10 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             55.50   1    579
 11 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   56.33   2    546
 12 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                   56.50   3    540
 13 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   58.12   3    479
 14 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             60.14   1    408
 15 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             60.83   3    385
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                 4:34.56     715
  2 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE           4:34.78     714
  3 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                    4:42.25     666
  4 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS           4:44.00     655
  5 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL             4:44.14     654
  6 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                    4:49.40     622
  7 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER              4:50.12     618
  8 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE           5:02.06     548
  9 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                 5:03.30     541
 10 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                 5:09.47     506
 11 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE           5:11.19     497
 12 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                    5:16.72     467
 13 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE           5:19.48     453
 14 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                 5:23.89     430
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Facility: ^ 14.88  4/27/2013   Andrew Omoregie, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      15.88  +0.0  3    746
  2 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                16.16  -0.8  1    715
  3 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             17.04   1.7  4    620
  4 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   17.16   0.2  2    608
  5 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             17.27   0.2  2    596
  6 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      18.33   1.7  4    493
  7 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             18.87  +0.0  3    444
  8 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   19.11  -0.8  1    423
  9 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      19.13  -0.8  1    421
 10 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             19.32   1.7  4    405
 11 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                   19.40   0.2  2    398
 12 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             19.72   0.2  2    372
 13 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL               19.77  +0.0  3    368
 14 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   22.40  +0.0  3    184
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL               1.71m    5-07.25    552
  5 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                1.71m    5-07.25    552
  5 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
  8 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      1.68m    5-06.00    528
  9 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 12 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
 13 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                   1.59m    5-02.50    457
 14 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   1.53m    5-00.25    411
 15 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             3.95m   12-11.50    603
  1 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                3.75m   12-03.50    549
  4 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      3.35m   10-11.75    444
  5 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL               3.35m   10-11.75    444
  7 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  7 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      3.25m   10-08.00    418
  9 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   3.15m   10-04.00    393
  9 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   3.15m   10-04.00    393
 11 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             2.35m    7-08.50    210
 11 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             2.35m    7-08.50    210
 -- Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE                NH            
 -- Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                      NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Facility: ^ 7.31m  4/27/2013   Wendall Williams, Herkimer Cou              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS             6.47m   1.4  21-02.75    691
  2 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER                6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50    688
  3 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE             6.38m   1.1  20-11.25    670
  4 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                      6.35m   1.5  20-10.00    664
  5 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL               6.19m  -1.9  20-03.75    628
  6 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             5.94m  -0.1  19-06.00    574
  7 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      5.84m   0.6  19-02.00    552
  8 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   5.78m  -1.9  18-11.75    540
  9 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   5.77m  -0.5  18-11.25    537
 10 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      5.75m  -1.3  18-10.50    533
 11 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             5.46m  -2.3  17-11.00    473
 12 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             5.22m  -1.2  17-01.50    425
 13 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                   5.15m  -1.9  16-10.75    411
 14 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50    361
 15 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             4.81m  -2.5  15-09.50    346
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE            12.36m   40-06.75    628
  2 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER               11.21m   36-09.50    559
  3 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS            11.20m   36-09.00    558
  4 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL              10.74m   35-03.00    530
  5 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                     10.20m   33-05.75    498
  6 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                      9.65m   31-08.00    465
  7 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  8 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE             9.56m   31-04.50    459
  9 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                   9.36m   30-08.50    447
 10 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                   9.25m   30-04.25    441
 11 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                   9.02m   29-07.25    427
 12 Moynihan, Will            SO ST. LAWRENCE             8.39m   27-06.50    389
 13 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                      8.14m   26-08.50    375
 14 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE             7.80m   25-07.25    354
 15 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                   6.91m   22-08.00    302
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: ^ 44.06m  4/27/2013   Jordan Fuentes, Buffalo Stat               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                     31.44m     103-02    493
  2 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                     30.65m     100-07    477
  3 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER               30.29m      99-04    470
  4 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL              30.06m      98-07    466
  5 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE            28.24m      92-08    430
  6 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE            26.96m      88-05    405
  7 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS            26.88m      88-02    403
  8 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE            25.23m      82-09    372
  9 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                     23.93m      78-06    347
 10 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                  23.06m      75-08    330
 11 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                  22.51m      73-10    319
 12 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                  21.72m      71-03    304
 13 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                  20.23m      66-04    276
 14 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE            18.55m      60-10    245
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martell, Joshua           JR ST. LAWRENCE            53.69m     176-02    643
  2 Neumann, Christopher      JR RPI                     46.07m     151-02    531
  3 Ellis, Samuel             SR RPI                     44.12m     144-09    502
  4 Ferguson, Mykel           SR ALFRED                  40.83m     133-11    454
  5 Rice, Patrick             SO ROCHESTER               40.02m     131-03    442
  6 Seward, Ryan              SO ALFRED STATE            38.78m     127-03    424
  7 Cornelius, Devin          SO ST. JOHN FIS            37.58m     123-03    407
  8 Lillie, Shawn             JR ST. LAWRENCE            36.67m     120-04    394
  9 Epolito, Nathan           SO ALFRED                  35.72m     117-02    380
 10 Drake, Taylor             SR COBLESKILL              34.39m     112-10    361
 11 Denn-Thiele, Tyler        FR ITHACA                  33.95m     111-05    355
 12 Saxton, Skylor            FR ALFRED STATE            29.53m      96-10    293
 13 Palushi, Ndue             SO ITHACA                  28.09m      92-02    272
 14 Ogilvie, Nathaniel        SO RPI                     27.67m      90-09    267
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================================
Championship: *  6742  1981        Matt Riordan, Rochester                     
 Association: !  7141  1981        Matt Riordan, Rochester                     
'12 Champion: #  5795              Alec Svoboda, Ithaca                        
                 4400  NYSB NYSCTC Minimum
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin    SO ST. JOHN FIS           6195.00#NYSB              10   
  2 Ellis, Samuel       SR RPI                    6152.00#NYSB               8   
  3 Rice, Patrick       SO ROCHESTER              6120.00#NYSB               6   
  4 Lillie, Shawn       JR ST. LAWRENCE           5476.00 NYSB               5   
  5 Neumann, Christoph  JR RPI                    5374.00 NYSB               4   
  6 Drake, Taylor       SR COBLESKILL             5321.00 NYSB               3   
  7 Martell, Joshua     JR ST. LAWRENCE           5018.00 NYSB               2   
  8 Ferguson, Mykel     SR ALFRED                 5016.00 NYSB               1   
  9 Palushi, Ndue       SO ITHACA                 4814.00 NYSB             
 10 Ogilvie, Nathaniel  SO RPI                    4812.00 NYSB             
 11 Saxton, Skylor      FR ALFRED STATE           4656.00 NYSB             
 12 Epolito, Nathan     SO ALFRED                 4016.00                  
 13 Denn-Thiele, Tyler  FR ITHACA                 3986.00                  
 14 Seward, Ryan        SO ALFRED STATE           3743.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     166        2) St. Lawrence              152.50
    3) Rochester                  151.50     4) RPI                        84   
    5) Utica                       58.50     6) RIT                        54   
    7) Nazareth                    51        7) St. John Fisher            51   
    9) Hamilton                    36       10) Alfred                     35.50
   11) Union                       10       12) Cobleskill                  8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RPI                        162.50     2) Rochester                 142   
    3) Ithaca                     101        4) RIT                        73   
    5) Utica                       63.50     6) St. John Fisher            59   
    7) Union                       58        8) St. Lawrence               50   
    9) Cobleskill                  42       10) Alfred State               40   
   11) Alfred                      27       12) Nazareth                   26   
   13) Hamilton                    14