Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 08:56 AM
                           Pembroke Invit - 5/2/2014                           
                                  Pembroke HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen             13.44   7 
  2 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili              13.48   6 
  3 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili              13.59   7 
  4 Kelsi Flegal              11 Barker HS                13.64   7 
  5 Olivia George              9 Alexander Ce             13.68   5 
  6 Leah Czechowski            9 Akron                    13.83   6 
  7 Mia Tirabassi             10 Nichols                  13.94   6 
  8 Madison Neurohr           10 Pembroke                 14.01   6 
  9 Jamia Pugh                11 Cardinal Oha             14.07   7 
 10 Paige Buscaglia           11 Akron                    14.09   7 
 11 Perrine Gigandet          11 Barker HS                14.12   5 
 12 Hannah Duttweiler         10 Pembroke                 14.16   6  14.154
 13 Jontay Walton             12 Cardinal Oha             14.16   5  14.158
 14 Giovanna Hibbard          12 Lewiston-Por             14.20   7 
 15 Sara Augustine             9 Alden                    14.24   4 
 16 Diamond Ebanks            11 World of Inq             14.36   5 
 17 Morgan Adams               9 Pavilion Cen             14.39   3 
 18 Abby Saville              12 Pavilion Cen             14.53   4 
 19 Haley Snyder              11 Tonawanda HS             14.57   5 
 20 Rowan Hamner               9 Medina                   14.70   4 
 21 Maddy Winters              9 Medina                   14.74   4  14.731
 22 Alyssa Pelosi             11 Grand Island             14.74   3  14.740
 23 Julia Tewsley             10 Lewiston-Por             14.89   4 
 24 Peyton Zelasko             9 Alden                    14.97   2 
 25 Megan Thomas              11 Grand Island             15.00   3 
 26 Lizzie Nash                8 Attica                   15.15   3 
 27 Kelly Swartz              10 Nichols                  15.17   2 
 28 Ali Noll                  12 Notre Dame-B             15.37   1 
 29 La'Tayshia Smith           9 World of Inq             15.50   5 
 30 Kaleigh Kuzma              9 Royalton-Har             15.81   1 
 31 Emily Romig                9 Northstar Ch             16.08   2 
 32 Alexus Wenzel              9 Alexander Ce             16.65   3 
 33 Dahnea Harrison           10 Tonawanda HS             16.68   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsi Flegal              11 Barker HS                28.36   7 
  2 Emily Oliverio             8 Lewiston-Por             29.13   7 
  3 Leah Czechowski            9 Akron                    29.41   7 
  4 Marisa Gosdeck            12 Alden                    29.54   7 
  5 Cassie Hartman            10 Byron-Bergen             30.11   5 
  6 Haley Snyder              11 Tonawanda HS             30.40   6 
  7 MacKenzie O'Brien          8 Akron                    30.53   6 
  8 Jessica Wilson            12 Barker HS                30.57   5 
  9 Alyssa Pelosi             11 Grand Island             30.62   4 
 10 Savannah Bienias           8 Alexander Ce             30.83   3 
 11 Grace Krizen               8 Pembroke                 30.94   3 
 12 Lizzie Nash                8 Attica                   30.99   3 
 13 Natalie Justko            10 Nichols                  31.05   2 
 14 Maddie Lowe               10 Pavilion Cen             31.22   3 
 15 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili              31.52   7 
 16 Lizzy Edwards             10 Cardinal Oha             31.54   4 
 17 Alyssa Dodge              12 Royalton-Har             32.00   1 
 18 Lauren Casey               8 Lewiston-Por             32.39   4 
 19 Sara Duewiger             10 Royalton-Har             32.56   2 
 20 Taylor Peck                8 Notre Dame-B             33.24   1 
 21 McKaelyn Gross            10 Tonawanda HS             33.27   4 
 22 Grace Campbell             9 Byron-Bergen             33.40   5 
 23 Lyndsey Renter            10 Northstar Ch             33.58   2 
 24 Gaby Fugle                 9 Pembroke                 33.76   2 
 25 Madeline Roth             10 Alexander Ce             37.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly Heil                10 Medina                 1:02.64   6 
  2 Sarah Lacey                9 Gates-Chili            1:02.75   4 
  3 Kate Nagel                11 Byron-Bergen           1:03.23   6 
  4 MacKenzie O'Brien          8 Akron                  1:03.74   5 
  5 Emily Dyson                9 Pembroke               1:03.81   6 
  6 Hayley Richbart           12 Barker HS              1:05.21   5 
  7 Greenwald Madison         10 Barker HS              1:05.56   5 
  8 Haley Snyder              11 Tonawanda HS           1:05.97   6 
  9 Ashley Dusza              10 Alden                  1:06.42   5 
 10 Amy Winter                 7 Lewiston-Por           1:06.85   3 
 11 Megan Thomas              11 Grand Island           1:07.51   4 
 12 Alex Kowalewski            9 Attica                 1:07.58   5 
 13 Martha Gardner             9 Medina                 1:08.01   6 
 14 Emily Certo               12 Nichols                1:09.21   4 
 15 Amanda Swader              8 Akron                  1:10.39   4 
 16 Jennifer Yuhnke           10 Pavilion Cen           1:10.44   3 
 17 Ana Boshnack               7 Northstar Ch           1:10.47   3 
 18 Maggie Arnold              9 Alden                  1:11.08   3 
 19 Cassandra Butzer           9 Tonawanda HS           1:11.62   4 
 20 Grace Krizen               8 Pembroke               1:12.21   4 
 21 Anelis Luinones           10 World of Inq           1:13.94   2 
 22 Lauren Hume                8 Alexander Ce           1:14.37   2 
 23 Maggie Horvath             9 Attica                 1:14.82   2 
 24 Emily Gouger              10 Pavilion Cen           1:16.27   2 
 25 Samantha Karp             10 Lewiston-Por           1:17.35   3 
 26 Kennedy Ball              10 Royalton-Har           1:17.51   3 
 27 Carly Olles                8 Notre Dame-B           1:17.66   2 
 28 Taylor Peck                8 Notre Dame-B           1:18.52   2 
 29 Alaysia Henderson          9 World of Inq           1:20.50   6 
 30 Giulia Uebe               12 Northstar Ch           1:21.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly Heil                10 Medina                 2:29.91   3 
  2 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           2:31.38   3 
  3 Kylee Schultz             10 Akron                  2:31.77   3 
  4 Savannah Warner            9 Alden                  2:32.40   3 
  5 Eliza Papke                8 Akron                  2:34.89   3 
  6 Martha Gardner             9 Medina                 2:36.39   3 
  7 Samantha Walker           11 Byron-Bergen           2:36.62   3 
  8 Heather Yuhnke            12 Pavilion Cen           2:39.19   3 
  9 Sierra Wilson              8 Lewiston-Por           2:39.31   3 
 10 Lydia Dewart               9 Barker HS              2:41.67   3 
 11 Maggie Leeds               8 Akron                 x2:45.98   2 
 12 Emma MacIntyre            12 Grand Island           2:46.84   3 
 13 Cameron Perry              9 Pembroke               2:46.92   3 
 14 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch           2:47.09   2 
 15 Taylor Aversa             11 Lewiston-Por           2:47.50   2 
 16 Mallory Ronan             10 Alden                  2:47.57   2 
 17 Morgan Fuller              8 Byron-Bergen          x2:48.81   2 
 18 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili            2:49.64   2 
 19 Katelyn DiBenedetto       10 Royalton-Har           2:49.69   1 
 20 Jill Zamorski             10 Nichols                2:50.07   2 
 21 Grace Kibler               8 Attica                 2:51.00   2 
 22 Jaspreet Kaur             11 Lewiston-Por          x2:51.46   3 
 23 Samantha Utley             9 Barker HS              2:56.75   2 
 24 Emily Fred                 8 Grand Island           2:57.03   1 
 25 Amanda Sauer              11 Pavilion Cen           2:57.42   1 
 26 Liz Luckman               11 Barker HS             x2:57.72   2 
 27 Lily McDonald             10 Northstar Ch           2:58.20   1 
 28 Jennifer Yuhnke           10 Pavilion Cen          x2:58.36   2 
 29 Amy Romig                  9 Northstar Ch          x3:00.40   1 
 30 Emily Shaw                11 Pembroke               3:00.44   3 
 31 Katie Rebmann              8 Alexander Ce           3:00.58   1 
 32 Elizabeth Richardson       8 Alexander Ce           3:01.17   1 
 33 Alison Nixon               7 Notre Dame-B           3:01.61   1 
 34 Andrea Singleton          11 Royalton-Har           3:03.69   2 
 35 Aly DeMarco               10 Cardinal Oha           3:03.91   1 
 36 Amanda Sendgara           10 Gates-Chili            3:05.11   2 
 37 Kate Witkowski             8 Attica                 3:05.80   1 
 38 Hannah Nixon               7 Attica                x3:06.65   1 
 39 Jill Espina                9 Cardinal Oha           3:09.66   1 
 40 Danielle Sharick          12 Pembroke              x3:24.87   2 
 41 Ashley Ostrowski          12 Tonawanda HS           3:36.60   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margo Henley               8 Akron                  5:13.65   2 
  2 Kylee Schultz             10 Akron                  5:17.63   2 
  3 Savannah Warner            9 Alden                  5:19.76   2 
  4 Meghan Trimer             12 Gates-Chili            5:24.16   2 
  5 Emma MacIntyre            12 Grand Island           5:29.12   2 
  6 Eliza Papke                8 Akron                 x5:29.86   2 
  7 Heather Yuhnke            12 Pavilion Cen           5:32.92   2 
  8 Brenna Donovan            11 Lewiston-Por           5:33.37   2 
  9 Samantha Gregoire          9 Lewiston-Por           5:39.62   2 
 10 Cailyn Bennett             9 Alden                  5:43.69   2 
 11 Grace Kibler               8 Attica                 5:44.51   2 
 12 Sierra Besl               12 Grand Island           5:44.55   2 
 13 Samantha Minotti           8 Alden                 x5:45.14   2 
 14 Morgan Fuller              8 Byron-Bergen           5:45.57   2 
 15 Gabby Baker                7 Barker HS              5:50.87   2 
 16 Emily Fred                 8 Grand Island          x5:53.11   2 
 17 Emma Jenks                10 Barker HS              5:53.36   2 
 18 Melissa Pestinger         11 Barker HS             x5:57.91   1 
 19 Emily Shaw                11 Pembroke               6:03.52   1 
 20 Ayleen Brewer             11 Royalton-Har           6:08.17   1 
 21 Elizabeth Bukoskey         8 Tonawanda HS           6:08.52   1 
 22 Kate Witkowski             8 Attica                 6:09.03   1 
 23 Elizabeth Richardson       8 Alexander Ce           6:09.85   1 
 24 Kristin Peters            12 Pembroke               6:11.11   1 
 25 Katie Rebmann              8 Alexander Ce           6:15.49   1 
 26 Danielle Sharick          12 Pembroke              x6:20.69   1 
 27 Sadi Schrier              10 Pavilion Cen           6:21.63   1 
 28 Jackie Keicher             7 Attica                x6:25.07   1 
 29 Mia DiPasquale             9 Lewiston-Por          x6:27.64   1 
 30 Aly DeMarco               10 Cardinal Oha           6:41.59   1 
 31 Laura Redinger            12 Byron-Bergen           6:52.58   1 
 32 Emelyn Bell               10 Pavilion Cen          x6:53.73   1 
 33 Jessica Olander            9 Byron-Bergen          x7:12.84   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margo Henley               8 Akron                 11:14.63  
  2 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B          11:17.98  
  3 Cameron Perry              9 Pembroke              11:30.99  
  4 Jaci Wallace              10 Alden                 11:41.35  
  5 Meghan Trimer             12 Gates-Chili           11:42.05  
  6 Becky Kron                 8 Alden                 11:49.58  
  7 Brenna Donovan            11 Lewiston-Por          11:49.78  
  8 Maggie Leeds               8 Akron                 12:02.86  
  9 Emma Chubb                10 Akron                x12:07.07  
 10 Justyn Loney-Newman       11 Gates-Chili           12:09.71  
 11 Kara Pralow               11 Alden                x12:19.94  
 12 Sierra Besl               12 Grand Island          12:23.57  
 13 Mackenzie Hoplight         9 Lewiston-Por          12:27.32  
 14 Elizabeth Bukoskey         8 Tonawanda HS          12:36.30  
 15 Chelsea Herriven          11 Royalton-Har          12:42.19  
 16 Taylor Harris             12 Northstar Ch          12:50.27  
 17 Madison Dunn               8 Lewiston-Por         x12:51.11  
 18 Ashley Montgomery         10 Byron-Bergen          12:53.50  
 19 Danielle Foeller          11 Byron-Bergen          13:03.95  
 20 Ayleen Brewer             11 Royalton-Har          13:30.77  
 21 Alaina Israel             10 Barker HS             13:42.75  
 22 Sadi Schrier              10 Pavilion Cen          13:53.23  
 23 River Facklam             12 Attica                13:56.71  
 24 Madhuri Vihani            11 Attica                14:19.01  
 25 Amanda Starczewski        12 Pembroke              14:43.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili              16.06   4 
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili              16.50   4 
  3 Hailey Rospierski         10 Alden                    16.60   4 
  4 Vinnie Costanzo           10 Lewiston-Por             17.65   4 
  5 Gina Henley               12 Akron                    17.83   4 
  6 Eva Reda-Kendrick         12 Pembroke                 18.49   3 
  7 Emily Sembert             10 Lewiston-Por             18.78   4 
  8 Gabriella Clare           11 Barker HS                18.84   3 
  9 Alyssa Handley            12 Alden                    19.19   3 
 10 Madison Berry             11 Royalton-Har             19.31   3 
 11 Charline Ruiz              9 World of Inq             19.53   2 
 12 Ashley Robbins            12 Byron-Bergen             19.62   2 
 13 Alyssa Pelosi             11 Grand Island             19.92   3 
 14 Emily Smith               12 Akron                    20.04   2 
 15 Anna Molnar                9 Pembroke                 20.32   2 
 16 Grace Mortellaro          12 Notre Dame-B             20.56   1 
 17 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen             20.60   2 
 18 Paige Perry                8 Attica                   20.98   1 
 19 Chelsea Donley            12 Medina                   21.78   3 
 20 Michaela Walsh            10 Tonawanda HS             21.91   1 
 21 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq             22.75   1 
 22 Abby Aman                 12 Pavilion Cen             22.96   1 
 23 Samantha Bragg            10 Pavilion Cen             22.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gina Henley               12 Akron                  1:07.91   4 
  2 Gabriella Clare           11 Barker HS              1:09.31   4 
  3 Sara Augustine             9 Alden                  1:11.09   4 
  4 Sarah Lacey                9 Gates-Chili            1:13.51   4 
  5 Hannah Cummings            9 Akron                  1:14.81   3 
  6 Madison Stercula           9 Alden                  1:15.33   3 
  7 Anna Kromer                9 Lewiston-Por           1:18.46   3 
  8 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen           1:18.81   3 
  9 Kristen Bailey            12 Byron-Bergen           1:20.54   2 
 10 Kaleigh Kuzma              9 Royalton-Har           1:22.54   3 
 11 Paige Perry                8 Attica                 1:22.91   1 
 12 Maria Maxon                9 Attica                 1:23.22   2 
 13 Chelsea Donley            12 Medina                 1:24.60   3 
 14 Katie Wolfley             12 Alexander Ce           1:25.51   2 
 15 Anna Molnar                9 Pembroke               1:25.85   2 
 16 Jessica Putnam            10 Alexander Ce           1:34.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              1:01.27  
  2 Pavilion Central  'A'                               1:11.38  
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      52.69   3 
  2 Alden  'A'                                            53.48   3 
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                53.69   3 
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                         54.05   3 
  5 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                  54.37   3 
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                                55.08   2 
  7 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                   55.10   2 
  8 Nichols  'A'                                          56.11   1 
  9 Pavilion Central  'A'                                 56.55   2 
  9 Akron  'A'                                            56.55   1 
 11 Attica  'A'                                           57.59   2 
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:00.61   1 
 -- Tonawanda HS  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                          4:26.77   3 
  2 Alden  'A'                                          4:32.20   3 
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:42.36   3 
  4 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:45.71   2 
  5 Nichols  'A'                                        4:46.75   1 
  6 Attica  'A'                                         4:50.92   1 
  7 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 5:02.24   2 
  8 Northstar Christian  'A'                            5:05.68   1 
  9 Alexander Central  'A'                              5:11.04   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                         10:28.83  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:46.78  
  3 Medina  'A'                                        11:10.73  
  4 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                               11:19.95  
  5 Alden  'A'                                         11:24.78  
  6 Attica  'A'                                        11:41.26  
  7 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                             12:12.34  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            12:26.14  
  9 Pembroke  'A'                                      13:30.47  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Rospierski         10 Alden                  5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Lindsey Luce              10 Attica                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Cookie Altieri             9 Alden                 J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Jaylea Quinn              12 Alexander Ce           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Gabriella Clare           11 Barker HS              4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Sarah Lacey                9 Gates-Chili           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Vinnie Costanzo           10 Lewiston-Por          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Morgan Fuller              8 Byron-Bergen          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Emily Dyson                9 Pembroke              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Hannah Klein              12 Pavilion Cen           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Sarah Andres              10 Lewiston-Por           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Pam Smielecki              9 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Lydia Dewart               9 Barker HS              4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Gabrielle Henry           11 Pavilion Cen           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Maggie Kowalik            11 Akron                       NH            
 -- Hannah Cummings            9 Akron                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          12 Alexander Ce           9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Hannah Duttweiler         10 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Grace Mortellaro          12 Notre Dame-B           8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Erica Ellis                7 Gates-Chili            7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Emma Patterson            10 Pembroke              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili           J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Emily Sembert             10 Lewiston-Por          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Gina Henley               12 Akron                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Abbey Peitrowski           9 Akron                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Libby Ziegler              9 Attica                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Emily Faltyn              11 Royalton-Har           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Leann Balcerzak           11 Medina                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Casey Radomski            11 Lewiston-Por                NH            
 -- Morgan Adams               9 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Alissa Przesiek            9 Alden                       NH            
 -- Shaunna Rospierski        11 Alden                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Snyder              11 Tonawanda HS          15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Caitlyn Mason             10 Barker HS             15-04.00      4.67m 
  3 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili          J15-04.00      4.67m 
  4 Olivia George              9 Alexander Ce          14-11.00      4.54m 
  5 Alyssa Handley            12 Alden                 14-09.50      4.50m 
  6 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen          14-08.00      4.47m 
  7 Shannon Mest               9 Attica                14-06.50      4.43m 
  8 Emily Oliverio             8 Lewiston-Por         J14-06.50      4.43m 
  9 Hayley Richbart           12 Barker HS             14-04.50      4.38m 
 10 Jensen Dorey              12 Grand Island          14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 Peyton Zelasko             9 Alden                 13-08.50      4.17m 
 12 Macey Cook                10 Attica                13-07.00      4.14m 
 13 Taylor Miller             12 Medina                13-06.50      4.12m 
 14 Maria Sanchez              9 Northstar Ch          13-05.00      4.08m 
 15 Maggie Kowalik            11 Akron                 13-01.50      4.00m 
 16 Jill Zamorski             10 Nichols               12-10.50      3.92m 
 17 Emily Romig                9 Northstar Ch          12-09.50      3.89m 
 18 Kennedy Lyman             12 Gates-Chili           12-09.00      3.88m 
 19 Paige Buscaglia           11 Akron                 12-08.50      3.87m 
 20 Madison Neurohr           10 Pembroke              12-08.00      3.86m 
 21 Sophia Currie              8 Lewiston-Por          12-01.00      3.68m 
 22 Grace Mortellaro          12 Notre Dame-B          12-00.50      3.67m 
 23 Cassie Winspear           10 Pavilion Cen          11-11.50      3.64m 
 24 Nia Mann                  11 World of Inq          11-09.50      3.59m 
 25 Grace Krizen               8 Pembroke              11-09.00      3.58m 
 26 Jayna Wright              10 Alexander Ce          11-04.00      3.45m 
 27 Samantha Bragg            10 Pavilion Cen          10-03.00      3.12m 
 28 Taylor Peck                8 Notre Dame-B          10-00.50      3.06m 
 29 Trenashi Chatman          11 World of Inq           9-10.00      2.99m 
 30 Grace Campbell             9 Byron-Bergen           8-09.50      2.67m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Schwartz          11 Gates-Chili           33-09.00     10.28m 
  2 Marisa Gosdeck            12 Alden                 33-07.00     10.23m 
  3 Alyssa Handley            12 Alden                 33-01.00     10.08m 
  4 Caitlyn Mason             10 Barker HS             32-03.00      9.82m 
  5 Jensen Dorey              12 Grand Island          32-02.00      9.80m 
  6 Macey Cook                10 Attica                29-02.00      8.89m 
  7 Tiana Haines              10 Gates-Chili           28-09.00      8.76m 
  8 Jaylea Quinn              12 Alexander Ce          28-03.00      8.61m 
  9 Maggie Kowalik            11 Akron                 27-09.50      8.47m 
 10 Paige Buscaglia           11 Akron                 27-08.00      8.43m 
 11 Ashley Robbins            12 Byron-Bergen          26-09.50      8.16m 
 12 Lydia Spiotta             12 Alexander Ce          25-10.00      7.87m 
 13 Madison Berry             11 Royalton-Har          25-06.50      7.78m 
 14 Eva Reda-Kendrick         12 Pembroke              25-01.00      7.64m 
 15 Emily Oliverio             8 Lewiston-Por          24-10.50      7.58m 
 16 Sophia Currie              8 Lewiston-Por          24-03.00      7.39m 
 -- Emily Cayea               12 Attica                    FOUL            
 -- Jennifer Yuhnke           10 Pavilion Cen              FOUL            
 -- Pam Smielecki              9 Pembroke                  FOUL            
 -- Alyssa Pelosi             11 Grand Island              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Dhaliwall          12 Grand Island          35-09.00     10.89m 
  2 Liz Wager                 12 Akron                 33-08.50     10.27m 
  3 Alaura Bunk               10 Alden                 28-10.00      8.78m 
  4 Casey Radomski            11 Lewiston-Por          28-00.00      8.53m 
  5 Kori Webster-Dixon        12 Gates-Chili          J28-00.00      8.53m 
  6 Lydia Spiotta             12 Alexander Ce          27-04.00      8.33m 
  7 Sara Pickett              12 Northstar Ch          26-11.00      8.20m 
  8 Sedria Thomas             12 Gates-Chili           26-10.00      8.17m 
  9 Taylor Miller             12 Medina                26-09.50      8.16m 
 10 Allison Austin            11 Barker HS             26-09.00      8.15m 
 11 Alexis Boundy             11 Pavilion Cen          26-07.00      8.10m 
 12 Alex Motz                 10 Alden                 26-06.00      8.07m 
 13 Samantha Coffey           12 Attica                26-01.50      7.96m 
 14 Jaimee Bechard            11 Byron-Bergen          24-11.50      7.60m 
 15 Jenna Duermeyer           11 Pembroke              24-11.00      7.59m 
 16 Cassie Sargent            10 Medina                24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Kaileigh Voelker          12 Lewiston-Por          24-03.50      7.40m 
 17 Perrine Gigandet          11 Barker HS             24-03.50      7.40m 
 17 Henreyetta Jones          10 Akron                 24-03.50      7.40m 
 20 Tara Meyer                10 Attica                24-00.00      7.31m 
 21 Jessie Rudnik             12 Pembroke              23-03.00      7.08m 
 22 Alicyn Bizari              9 Byron-Bergen          22-11.00      6.98m 
 23 Nicole Bui                11 Tonawanda HS          22-10.00      6.95m 
 24 Kaleigh Waldo             11 Alexander Ce          22-07.50      6.89m 
 25 Jenna DeFisher            10 Pavilion Cen          20-00.00      6.09m 
 26 Rebecca Krenzer           10 Notre Dame-B          19-08.50      6.00m 
 27 Natalie Moulton           11 Notre Dame-B          19-06.00      5.94m 
 28 Heidi Marie Lagona        11 Cardinal Oha          17-08.50      5.39m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Dhaliwall          12 Grand Island            132-01     40.25m 
  2 Liz Wager                 12 Akron                    98-08     30.07m 
  3 Alex Motz                 10 Alden                    89-06     27.27m 
  4 Sabrina Sanner            12 Pembroke                 82-05     25.12m 
  5 Rebecca Krenzer           10 Notre Dame-B             80-09     24.61m 
  6 Allison Austin            11 Barker HS                79-09     24.30m 
  7 Alicia Dylag              11 Attica                   79-06     24.23m 
  8 Sophia Leaming            11 Lewiston-Por             76-06     23.31m 
  9 Kaleigh Waldo             11 Alexander Ce             76-04     23.26m 
 10 Jenna Duermeyer           11 Pembroke                 75-05     22.98m 
 11 Johnae Naylor             10 Byron-Bergen             74-11     22.83m 
 12 Sara Pickett              12 Northstar Ch             74-00     22.55m 
 12 Sam Morgante              11 Byron-Bergen             74-00     22.55m 
 14 Julia LaMotte-Gravante    10 Gates-Chili              69-04     21.13m 
 15 Natalie Moulton           11 Notre Dame-B             68-09     20.95m 
 16 Becky Stoloski            10 Barker HS                67-06     20.57m 
 17 Susan Kehl                10 Attica                   67-01     20.44m 
 18 Jaima Cicero              12 Pavilion Cen             65-05     19.93m 
 19 Kayla Jakobi              12 Lewiston-Por             64-04     19.60m 
 20 Lydia Battaglia            8 Medina                   62-02     18.94m 
 21 Henreyetta Jones          10 Akron                    62-01     18.92m 
 22 Sedria Thomas             12 Gates-Chili              60-11     18.56m 
 23 Nicole Bui                11 Tonawanda HS             59-03     18.05m 
 24 Heather Stefan            12 Pavilion Cen             58-10     17.93m 
 25 Elaine Dersam             11 Alden                    52-01     15.87m 
 26 Heidi Marie Lagona        11 Cardinal Oha             47-04     14.42m 
 27 Atim Okung                 9 World of Inq             42-10     13.05m 
 -- Emma Gardner              10 Medina                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amber Custodi             10 Lewiston-Por           2:34.48     638
  2 Annie Draves              12 Tonawanda HS           2:42.05     550
  3 Paige Hill                11 Tonawanda HS           2:47.72     488
  4 Chelsea Gunderson         11 Lewiston-Por           2:49.76     466
  5 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B           2:53.67     426
  6 Sarah Rennells            10 Grand Island           2:56.73     396
  7 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen           2:58.86     376
  8 Emma Lindke               10 Royalton-Har           3:00.45     361
  9 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                 3:02.44     343
 10 Breyana Crawford          11 Alexander Ce           3:14.14     245
 11 Meagan Bell               12 Gates-Chili            3:15.99     231
 12 Amber Schwinn             10 Grand Island           3:24.33     172
 13 Cecilia Villanueva        10 Byron-Bergen           3:39.04      89
 14 Jocelyn Velardi           11 Cardinal Oha           3:50.29      43
 -- Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                      DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                   17.92   3    497
  2 Annie Draves              12 Tonawanda HS             18.17   3    471
  3 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             18.65   1    424
  4 Emma Lindke               10 Royalton-Har             19.14   2    377
  5 Sarah Rennells            10 Grand Island             19.34   2    359
  6 Paige Hill                11 Tonawanda HS             19.65   1    332
  7 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   19.97   2    305
  8 Amber Custodi             10 Lewiston-Por             20.11   2    293
  9 Chelsea Gunderson         11 Lewiston-Por             20.23   3    283
 10 Breyana Crawford          11 Alexander Ce             20.44   2    267
 11 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             20.83   3    237
 12 Meagan Bell               12 Gates-Chili              20.86   1    235
 13 Jocelyn Velardi           11 Cardinal Oha             21.21   1    210
 14 Amber Schwinn             10 Grand Island             23.12   3     95
 15 Cecilia Villanueva        10 Byron-Bergen             23.58   1     74
 -- Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili                 DQ   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Draves              12 Tonawanda HS             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Emma Lindke               10 Royalton-Har             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Amber Custodi             10 Lewiston-Por             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Breyana Crawford          11 Alexander Ce             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Paige Hill                11 Tonawanda HS             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Sarah Rennells            10 Grand Island             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Amber Schwinn             10 Grand Island             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Meagan Bell               12 Gates-Chili              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Jocelyn Velardi           11 Cardinal Oha             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Chelsea Gunderson         11 Lewiston-Por             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14 Cecilia Villanueva        10 Byron-Bergen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Draves              12 Tonawanda HS             4.28m   14-00.50    374
  1 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                   4.28m   14-00.50    374
  3 Emma Lindke               10 Royalton-Har             3.92m   12-10.50    290
  4 Paige Hill                11 Tonawanda HS             3.90m   12-09.50    285
  4 Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili              3.90m   12-09.50    285
  6 Sarah Rennells            10 Grand Island             3.86m   12-08.00    276
  6 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             3.86m   12-08.00    276
  8 Jocelyn Velardi           11 Cardinal Oha             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  9 Chelsea Gunderson         11 Lewiston-Por             3.50m   11-05.75    200
 10 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             3.47m   11-04.75    194
 11 Meagan Bell               12 Gates-Chili              3.46m   11-04.25    192
 11 Amber Schwinn             10 Grand Island             3.46m   11-04.25    192
 11 Amber Custodi             10 Lewiston-Por             3.46m   11-04.25    192
 14 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   3.28m   10-09.25    157
 15 Breyana Crawford          11 Alexander Ce             3.24m   10-07.75    150
 16 Cecilia Villanueva        10 Byron-Bergen             2.98m    9-09.50    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                   9.04m   29-08.00    467
  2 Jocelyn Velardi           11 Cardinal Oha             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  3 Amber Schwinn             10 Grand Island             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  4 Annie Draves              12 Tonawanda HS             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  5 Paige Hill                11 Tonawanda HS             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  6 Amber Custodi             10 Lewiston-Por             6.93m   22-09.00    331
  7 Chelsea Gunderson         11 Lewiston-Por             6.86m   22-06.25    326
  8 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  9 Emma Lindke               10 Royalton-Har             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 10 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                   6.50m   21-04.00    303
 11 Sarah Rennells            10 Grand Island             6.17m   20-03.00    282
 12 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen             6.04m   19-09.75    274
 13 Breyana Crawford          11 Alexander Ce             5.90m   19-04.25    265
 14 Meagan Bell               12 Gates-Chili              5.55m   18-02.50    243
 15 Carolyn Antonini          10 Gates-Chili              5.32m   17-05.50    228
 16 Cecilia Villanueva        10 Byron-Bergen             5.28m   17-04.00    226
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Draves              12 Tonawanda HS              2330  
  2 Paige Hill                11 Tonawanda HS              1875  
  3 Amber Custodi             10 Lewiston-Por              1863  
  4 Abby Kamysz               12 Attica                    1747  
  5 Emma Lindke               10 Royalton-Har              1743  
  6 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B              1707  
  7 Sarah Rennells            10 Grand Island              1672  
  8 Chelsea Gunderson         11 Lewiston-Por              1587  
  9 Sierra Johnson            10 Attica                    1467  
 10 Bethany Ezard             10 Byron-Bergen              1347  
 11 Breyana Crawford          11 Alexander Ce              1336  
 12 Meagan Bell               12 Gates-Chili               1213  
 13 Jocelyn Velardi           11 Cardinal Oha              1203  
 14 Amber Schwinn             10 Grand Island              1145  
 15 Cecilia Villanueva        10 Byron-Bergen               759  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Johnson              12 Gates-Chili              11.76   6 
  2 Corbin Snyder             12 Tonawanda HS             11.86   6 
  3 Brandon Frye              11 Tonawanda HS             11.99   4 
  4 Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen             12.10   5 
  5 Shawn Cooper              11 Alden                    12.23   4 
  6 Forest Harper             12 Medina                   12.25   6 
  7 Mike Jones                11 Northstar Ch             12.27   3 
  8 Mike Shanley              11 Byron-Bergen             12.33   6 
  9 Kolbe Greenwald           12 Barker HS                12.39   5 
 10 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch             12.41   5 
 11 Dylan Dussault             9 Alden                    12.48   3 
 12 Miguel Mateos             12 Byron-Bergen             12.56   4 
 13 Ian Young                 12 Grand Island             12.66   5 
 14 Sam Simms                 11 Medina                   12.70   4 
 15 Hans Johnson              12 Royalton-Har             12.71   3  12.703
 16 Tyler Brunning            12 Pembroke                 12.71   2  12.706
 17 Bryan Sharick             11 Pembroke                 12.77   2 
 18 Carter Pisarski           11 Barker HS                12.82   4 
 19 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             12.85   6 
 20 Michael Allender           8 Lewiston-Por             12.95   3 
 21 Dustin Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce             12.97   2 
 22 Tyler Laird               11 Alexander Ce             12.99   3 
 23 Liam Santiago             11 Lewiston-Por             13.23   2 
 24 Jimmy Zickl                9 Notre Dame-B             13.27   1 
 25 Erik Kreher               10 Akron                    13.31   3 
 26 Colton Spicer             11 Royalton-Har             13.32   2 
 27 Charles Debose III        10 Cardinal Oha             13.41   2 
 28 Andre Sponholz            11 Akron                    13.52   4 
 29 Spencer Remington          9 Attica                   13.53   1 
 30 Spencer Cottman           12 Pavilion Cen             14.04   1 
 31 Taariq Cleveland          11 World of Inq             14.27   5 
 32 Nakaiya Mingo              9 Cardinal Oha             14.81   1 
 -- Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili                 FS   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Liebel             12 Tonawanda HS             23.80   6 
  2 Corbin Snyder             12 Tonawanda HS             24.15   6 
  3 Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen             24.26   6 
  4 Henry Gray                12 Gates-Chili              24.86   5 
  5 Joe Janiszeski            12 Alden                    24.98   5 
  6 Mike Shanley              11 Byron-Bergen             25.20   5 
  7 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch             25.42   5 
  8 Clifford Zeigler           9 Cardinal Oha             25.43   4 
  9 Kolbe Greenwald           12 Barker HS                25.57   4 
 10 Chase Hughes              11 Notre Dame-B             25.60   4 
 11 Dylan Rowcliffe           10 Byron-Bergen             25.67   5 
 12 Nathaniel Wade            10 Northstar Ch             25.80   4 
 13 Shane VanEpps             12 Pavilion Cen             25.84   3 
 14 Carter Pisarski           11 Barker HS                26.02   3 
 15 Ian Young                 12 Grand Island             26.27   4 
 16 Hans Johnson              12 Royalton-Har             26.48   2 
 17 Will Willis                9 Cardinal Oha             26.95   2 
 18 Michael Allender           8 Lewiston-Por             27.08   3 
 19 Cole Boller               10 Pembroke                 27.53   1 
 20 Colton Spicer             11 Royalton-Har             27.62   2 
 21 Erik Kreher               10 Akron                    27.70   4 
 22 Jimmy Zickl                9 Notre Dame-B             27.72   2 
 23 Adam Elis                  9 Alden                    28.30   2 
 24 Andre Sponholz            11 Akron                    28.73   3 
 25 Peicong Wu                10 Alexander Ce             28.91   1 
 26 Aiden Schadt               9 Attica                   29.18   1 
 27 PJ Brennan                 9 Alexander Ce             29.29   1 
 28 Taariq Cleveland          11 World of Inq             32.79   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Liebel             12 Tonawanda HS             50.23   6 
  2 Dante Aversa              11 Lewiston-Por             52.38   6 
  3 Carl Aaron                11 Gates-Chili              53.06   6 
  4 Mike Fritz                10 Lewiston-Por             53.21   6 
  5 Garrett Rutan             12 Alden                    55.22   6 
  6 Zech Judd                 11 Northstar Ch             55.36   5 
  7 Joe Frailey                9 Grand Island             55.60   5 
  8 Lloyd Davis               10 World of Inq             55.91   6 
  9 Nathan Holler             11 Tonawanda HS             56.03   5 
 10 Jesse Pflaumer            12 Byron-Bergen             56.14   4 
 11 Nate Fedick                9 Gates-Chili              57.06   4 
 12 Clifford Zeigler           9 Cardinal Oha             57.47   5 
 13 Alex Burg                 10 Attica                   57.54   4 
 14 Evan Reisdorf             12 Attica                   57.83   4 
 15 Lucas Kohorst              8 Pembroke                 58.54   3 
 16 Lyle Wagner               12 Royalton-Har             58.58   4 
 17 Tyler Schoonover          11 Pavilion Cen             58.67   3 
 18 Josh St. Louis            10 World of Inq             59.23   3 
 19 Cole Boller               10 Pembroke               1:00.44   2 
 20 Charlie Varshay            9 Alden                  1:00.57   3 
 21 Matt Zabaldo              12 Grand Island           1:02.13   2 
 22 Chris Lemley               9 Notre Dame-B           1:02.62   2 
 23 Thomas Slenker            11 Alexander Ce           1:04.04   2 
 24 Jason Klinkbeil           11 Alexander Ce           1:04.13   1 
 25 Alex Santasero            10 Cardinal Oha           1:04.16   3 
 26 Alberto Marugan           12 Northstar Ch           1:06.81   2 
 27 Ethan Cernsani            10 Akron                  1:08.31   1 
 28 Ryan Shormann             12 Notre Dame-B           1:13.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Servos              11 Alden                  2:07.09   3 
  2 Anthony Pane              12 Medina                 2:08.67   3 
  3 Luke Hollenbeck           11 Byron-Bergen           2:11.61   3 
  4 Christian Lichtenberger   12 Tonawanda HS           2:11.70   3 
  5 Greg Avila - Shah         11 Lewiston-Por           2:12.58   3 
  6 Roy Phipps                12 Royalton-Har           2:12.86   3 
  7 Christopher Sweeney       11 Barker HS              2:13.21   2 
  8 Ryan Leffler              11 Medina                 2:13.30   2 
  9 Alex Burg                 10 Attica                 2:16.14   3 
 10 DJ Gardner                11 Barker HS              2:18.90   2 
 11 Nicholas Alexander        12 Tonawanda HS           2:19.93   3 
 12 Tyler Schoonover          11 Pavilion Cen           2:24.15   2 
 13 Eugene Bush               10 Royalton-Har           2:24.50   2 
 14 Lyle Wagner               12 Royalton-Har          x2:24.53   1 
 15 Thomas Finnigan iii       12 Attica                 2:24.81   2 
 16 Cristian Johnston         12 Pembroke               2:25.28   1 
 17 Evan Reisdorf             12 Attica                x2:26.88   2 
 18 Thomas Blakelock           9 Lewiston-Por           2:27.19   2 
 19 Vince Shores              12 Grand Island           2:27.25   2 
 20 Dylan Fix                 11 Notre Dame-B           2:27.84   1 
 21 Peter York                11 Akron                  2:34.30   1 
 22 Ryan Leo                  11 Byron-Bergen           2:35.41   1 
 23 Ian Hopcia                 9 Alden                  2:35.93   1 
 24 Ryan Fuller               12 Notre Dame-B           2:37.53   1 
 25 Kevin Zhang               10 Grand Island           2:39.24   1 
 26 Connor Franz              10 Alexander Ce           2:39.92   1 
 27 Curtis Kreutter           10 Alexander Ce           2:43.40   1 
 28 Mike Swiniarski            9 Akron                  2:44.01   1 
 29 Andrew Maziarz            10 Cardinal Oha           2:58.05   1 
 -- Zech Judd                 11 Northstar Ch                DQ   2  jewelry
 -- Adam Czech                 9 Alden                       DQ   2  inside line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Servos              11 Alden                  4:44.55   2 
  2 Dalton Cerbone            11 Medina                 4:45.08   2 
  3 Greg Avila - Shah         11 Lewiston-Por           4:46.22   2 
  4 Matt Minotti              12 Alden                  4:53.22   2 
  5 Hayden Hathaway           12 Barker HS              4:57.85   2 
  6 Roy Phipps                12 Royalton-Har           5:00.38   2 
  7 Joshua Johnson            12 Gates-Chili            5:01.42   2 
  8 Nick Kron                 11 Alden                 x5:05.88   2 
  9 Tyler Gratz               12 Akron                  5:07.97   2 
 10 Nolan Bouchane            12 Barker HS              5:08.82   2 
 11 Anthony Tamul             12 Lewiston-Por           5:16.59   2 
 12 Dillon Riggs              10 Gates-Chili            5:22.56   1 
 13 Charles Richards          11 Tonawanda HS           5:25.90   1 
 14 Ryan Fuller               12 Notre Dame-B           5:27.72   2 
 15 Avery Green               10 Royalton-Har           5:27.81   1 
 16 Cristian Johnston         12 Pembroke               5:29.36   1 
 17 Derek Konopski            10 Grand Island           5:32.03   2 
 18 Tanner Bulmer              9 Royalton-Har          x5:32.04   1 
 19 Thomas Finnigan iii       12 Attica                 5:34.86   1 
 20 Kyle Full                  9 Akron                  5:39.47   1 
 21 Nick Bitter                9 Tonawanda HS           5:40.98   1 
 22 Shameeq Willis            10 World of Inq           6:00.31   1 
 23 Adam Sewar                12 Pembroke               6:01.46   1 
 24 Rafe Myers                11 Cardinal Oha           6:08.21   1 
 25 Luke Wojtaszek             9 Cardinal Oha           6:10.11   1 
 26 Jacob Opalinski            9 Tonawanda HS          x6:17.05   1 
 27 Curtis Kreutter           10 Alexander Ce           6:17.47   1 
 28 Tyler Fuller               7 Notre Dame-B           6:34.56   1 
 29 Nicholas Kilner           10 Pembroke              x6:48.72   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sergio Cruz               11 Barker HS             10:15.59  
  2 Dylan Servos              11 Alden                 10:18.55  
  3 Dalton Cerbone            11 Medina                10:19.94  
  4 Taven Romesser             9 Attica                10:26.52  
  5 Daniel Ott                 9 Attica                10:26.66  
  6 Matt Minotti              12 Alden                 10:44.85  
  7 Matthew McDermid          12 Lewiston-Por          10:45.49  
  8 Nolan Bouchane            12 Barker HS             11:16.32  
  9 Ryan Fuller               12 Notre Dame-B          11:36.24  
 10 Kyle McGlynn               9 Lewiston-Por          11:36.24  
 11 Trevor Zauner              9 Alexander Ce          11:36.32  
 12 Ben Bacon                 10 Royalton-Har          11:39.48  
 13 Sean Donovan              11 Byron-Bergen          11:42.33  
 14 Gene Bliemeister          12 Alden                x11:47.10  
 15 Jack Carminati             8 Lewiston-Por         x12:14.07  
 16 Kyle Full                  9 Akron                 12:18.19  
 17 Justin Hannan              8 Byron-Bergen          12:19.37  
 18 Foster Quackenbush        12 Alexander Ce          12:26.62  
 19 Kylar Mayer                9 Attica               x12:33.54  
 20 Mike Swiniarski            9 Akron                 12:48.93  
 21 Kevin Zhang               10 Grand Island          13:01.67  
 22 Christian Valento          9 Pavilion Cen          13:15.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce             15.62   4 
  2 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili              15.90   4 
  3 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili              16.17   4 
  4 Kyle Shanahan             12 Royalton-Har             17.52   4 
  5 Christain Mason           11 Grand Island             19.13   3 
  6 Nathan McCarthy           11 Byron-Bergen             19.14   3 
  7 Jacob Braun               11 Lewiston-Por             19.49   3 
  8 Ronald Jones               9 Tonawanda HS             19.61   2 
  9 Brendan Weisenheiser      10 Akron                    19.66   3 
 10 John Stoddard             10 Royalton-Har             19.96   3 
 11 Justin Morgan             12 Alden                    20.67   2 
 12 Ed Walsh                   8 Tonawanda HS             20.74   2 
 13 Jonathon Doud              9 Pembroke                 20.94   2 
 14 Chad Kowalik              12 Byron-Bergen             21.15   2 
 15 Derek Donley              11 Medina                   21.20   4 
 16 Ethan Pequeen             10 Akron                    21.63   1 
 17 Keshaun Spinks            10 World of Inq             21.81   1 
 18 Matt Lancaster            12 Alden                    30.17   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branden Riggs             12 Alexander Ce           1:00.80   4 
  2 Jacob Braun               11 Lewiston-Por           1:03.92   3 
  3 Matt Lancaster            12 Alden                  1:05.14   3 
  4 Justin Morgan             12 Alden                  1:05.17   2 
  5 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili            1:05.26   4 
  6 Brandon Stevenson         12 Grand Island           1:05.69   4 
  7 Ronald Jones               9 Tonawanda HS           1:06.71   3 
  8 Ethan Pequeen             10 Akron                  1:07.05   4 
  9 Chad Kowalik              12 Byron-Bergen           1:07.26   3 
 10 Christain Mason           11 Grand Island           1:08.31   2 
 11 Jean Ortiz                 9 Gates-Chili            1:13.86   1 
 12 Donel Cathcart            11 Cardinal Oha           1:14.30   2 
 13 Jonathon Doud              9 Pembroke               1:15.58   2 
 14 Chris Lemley               9 Notre Dame-B           1:17.30   1 
 15 Taven Romesser             9 Attica                 1:22.88   1 
 16 Martin Hoag               10 Attica                 1:23.53   1 
 17 Theo Ogden                12 Pembroke               1:29.78   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      50.51   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 50.90   2 
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                                53.88   2 
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                55.84   2 
  5 Alden  'A'                                            56.93   2 
  6 Tonawanda HS  'A'                                     57.56   1 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                         58.02   1 
  8 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                   59.75   2 
  9 Attica  'A'                                         1:00.80   2 
 10 Pavilion Central  'A'                               1:05.35   1 
 -- Grand Island  'A'                                        DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonawanda HS  'A'                                     44.78   3 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      45.18   3 
  3 Medina  'A'                                           46.34   3 
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                                46.79   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                46.90   2 
  6 Alden  'A'                                            47.02   3 
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                              47.36   2 
  8 Grand Island  'A'                                     47.69   2 
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 48.43   2 
 10 Pembroke  'A'                                         48.59   3 
 11 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                                49.27   1 
 12 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                  49.42   1 
 13 Akron  'A'                                            51.09   2 
 14 Pavilion Central  'A'                                 51.14   1 
 -- Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                     DNF   3 
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Island  'A'                                   3:43.46   2 
  2 Alden  'A'                                          3:51.15   2 
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:01.78   2 
  4 Attica  'A'                                         4:05.56   1 
  5 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:07.23   1 
  6 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:12.04   2 
  7 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 4:13.31   2 
  8 Akron  'A'                                          4:17.41   2 
  9 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:25.75   1 
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:45.67   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina  'A'                                         8:48.97  
  2 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              9:28.25  
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:36.51  
  4 Lewiston-Porter  'A'                                9:45.33  
  5 Attica  'A'                                         9:52.93  
  6 Akron  'A'                                         10:00.15  
  7 Alden  'A'                                         10:03.42  
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:39.04  
  9 Alexander Central  'A'                             10:47.17  
 10 Pavilion Central  'A'                              10:50.63  
 11 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                11:49.32  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Haight               12 Barker HS              6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Alexander Stoddard        12 Royalton-Har           5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Donel Cathcart            11 Cardinal Oha          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Brendan Weisenheiser      10 Akron                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Austin Blaszak            12 Pembroke               5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Dante Arbello              8 Gates-Chili           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Brandon Burke              9 Byron-Bergen          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Dylan Morrisette           8 Lewiston-Por           5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Colton Spicer             11 Royalton-Har           5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Sean Foley                10 Lewiston-Por                NH            
 -- Matt Zabaldo              12 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Jordan Servos              9 Alden                       NH            
 -- Cameron Klaiber            9 Cardinal Oha                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Foley                10 Lewiston-Por          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Mitchell Sembert          12 Lewiston-Por          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Bryan Sharick             11 Pembroke              10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Hayden Hathaway           12 Barker HS             10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Deegan Lotz               12 Akron                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Dylan DelConte             8 Gates-Chili            9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Cory Adams                12 Tonawanda HS          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Nick Kron                 11 Alden                 J9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Adam Missert              12 Grand Island           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Alex O'Keefe              12 Medina                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Cory Utter                11 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Joshua Szymanski          10 Alexander Ce                NH            
 -- Chase Pecaro              12 Medina                      NH            
 -- Theo Ogden                12 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Michael Handley            9 Alden                       NH            
 -- PJ Brennan                 9 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Haight               12 Barker HS             20-05.00      6.22m 
  2 Dylan Dussault             9 Alden                 19-08.00      5.99m 
  3 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce          19-07.00      5.96m 
  4 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili           18-07.50      5.67m 
  5 Dylan Rowcliffe           10 Byron-Bergen          18-04.00      5.58m 
  5 Tanner Speer              12 Grand Island          18-04.00      5.58m 
  7 Ben Werth                 12 Royalton-Har          17-08.00      5.38m 
  8 Nathaniel Wade            10 Northstar Ch          17-07.50      5.37m 
  9 Ian Young                 12 Grand Island          17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Nick Hefler               10 Lewiston-Por          17-04.00      5.28m 
 10 Brandon Frye              11 Tonawanda HS          17-04.00      5.28m 
 12 Taz Hardy                  9 World of Inq          17-03.00      5.25m 
 13 Clifford Zeigler           9 Cardinal Oha          17-01.50      5.21m 
 14 Brendan Weisenheiser      10 Akron                 16-11.00      5.15m 
 15 Jesse Pflaumer            12 Byron-Bergen          16-10.00      5.13m 
 16 Dylan Fix                 11 Notre Dame-B          16-09.00      5.10m 
 17 Dan Graney                12 Northstar Ch          16-06.50      5.04m 
 18 Stanley Exeart            11 Gates-Chili           16-05.00      5.00m 
 18 Nick Kibler               12 Alden                 16-05.00      5.00m 
 20 Tyler Brunning            12 Pembroke              16-04.00      4.97m 
 21 Lucas Kohorst              8 Pembroke              16-01.00      4.90m 
 22 Dustin Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce          16-00.00      4.87m 
 23 Barry Rogenmoser          12 Medina                15-08.00      4.77m 
 24 Scott Barber              12 Medina                15-03.00      4.64m 
 24 Jacob Kowalewski          10 Attica                15-03.00      4.64m 
 26 Trent Schrader            12 Notre Dame-B          14-06.00      4.41m 
 27 Spencer Cottman           12 Pavilion Cen          13-09.00      4.19m 
 28 John Stoddard             10 Royalton-Har          12-10.00      3.91m 
 29 Jarrod Marsh               9 Akron                 12-02.00      3.70m 
 30 Juan Laporte Jr.           9 World of Inq          12-01.50      3.69m 
 31 Dylan Morrisette           8 Lewiston-Por          11-07.00      3.53m 
 32 Kyle Best                  9 Attica                11-05.00      3.47m 
 -- Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen              FOUL            
 -- Alexander Stoddard        12 Royalton-Har              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Haight               12 Barker HS             41-11.50     12.78m 
  2 Isaiah Brown              10 Gates-Chili           39-08.00     12.09m 
  3 Miguel Mateos             12 Byron-Bergen          39-02.00     11.93m 
  4 Phil Zobrest              12 Alden                 39-00.00     11.88m 
  5 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili           36-11.50     11.26m 
  6 Aaron Dart                12 Byron-Bergen          35-04.00     10.76m 
  7 Barry Rogenmoser          12 Medina                34-09.50     10.60m 
  8 Nick Kibler               12 Alden                 34-00.00     10.36m 
  9 Deegan Lotz               12 Akron                 32-03.50      9.84m 
 10 Trent Schrader            12 Notre Dame-B          31-10.00      9.70m 
 11 Spencer Remington          9 Attica                31-08.00      9.65m 
 12 Mitchell Sembert          12 Lewiston-Por          31-07.50      9.63m 
 13 Sean Foley                10 Lewiston-Por          30-08.00      9.34m 
 14 Shane VanEpps             12 Pavilion Cen          29-06.50      9.00m 
 15 Joe Frailey                9 Grand Island          27-05.00      8.35m 
 16 Jonathon Doud              9 Pembroke              25-01.00      7.64m 
 17 Ryan Buckley              12 Akron                 24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Alexander Stoddard        12 Royalton-Har              FOUL            
 -- Spencer Draves             9 Attica                    FOUL            
 -- Jimmy Soho                12 Medina                    FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phil Zobrest              12 Alden                 49-06.00     15.08m 
  2 Leyton Miner              10 Alden                 41-03.00     12.57m 
  3 Charles Utter             11 Byron-Bergen          38-00.50     11.59m 
  4 Kirk Fay                  10 Barker HS             37-05.00     11.40m 
  5 Liam Drennan              12 Lewiston-Por          35-04.50     10.78m 
  6 Ethan Osborne             10 Notre Dame-B          35-03.00     10.74m 
  7 Nick Gioeli               10 Grand Island          35-02.50     10.73m 
  8 Larenz Jefferson          11 Tonawanda HS          34-11.50     10.65m 
  9 Josh Ellingham            12 Byron-Bergen          34-05.00     10.49m 
 10 Mitchell Chudzik           9 Attica                34-04.50     10.47m 
 11 Kris Croom                11 Cardinal Oha          34-02.00     10.41m 
 12 Sam Armenia               11 Tonawanda HS          33-05.50     10.19m 
 13 Tyler Laird               11 Alexander Ce          33-04.50     10.17m 
 14 Tyler Jansen              11 Cardinal Oha          33-02.50     10.12m 
 15 Hugo Nguyen               12 Gates-Chili           32-05.00      9.88m 
 16 Jacob Hoffman             12 Pavilion Cen          32-03.00      9.82m 
 17 Michael Lee Jr             9 World of Inq          32-02.00      9.80m 
 18 John Ranirez                 Barker HS             31-10.00      9.70m 
 19 Chase McElroye            11 Northstar Ch          31-08.00      9.65m 
 20 John McIntyre             10 Lewiston-Por          30-05.00      9.27m 
 21 Chris Aronica             10 Grand Island          30-04.00      9.24m 
 22 Alex Kieffer              12 Pavilion Cen          30-02.00      9.19m 
 23 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq          29-10.00      9.09m 
 23 Richard Amico             10 Alexander Ce          29-10.00      9.09m 
 25 Andrew Strobele           11 Akron                 29-08.00      9.04m 
 26 Dan Nichols               12 Pembroke              29-04.00      8.94m 
 27 Charles Beach             10 Medina                29-03.00      8.91m 
 28 Nathan Hawkins            10 Northstar Ch          28-10.00      8.78m 
 29 Julian Riley              10 Gates-Chili           27-00.00      8.22m 
 30 Jeremy Carrow             10 Pembroke              26-06.00      8.07m 
 31 Kyle Best                  9 Attica                25-04.00      7.72m 
 32 John Derting              10 Medina                24-06.50      7.48m 
 33 Brandon Woolrich          11 Akron                 24-06.00      7.46m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phil Zobrest              12 Alden                   134-08     41.04m 
  2 Chris Greenwald           10 Alden                   118-05     36.09m 
  3 Charles Utter             11 Byron-Bergen            118-02     36.01m 
  4 Liam Drennan              12 Lewiston-Por            105-00     32.00m 
  5 Nick Gioeli               10 Grand Island            103-08     31.59m 
  6 Charles Beach             10 Medina                  102-04     31.19m 
  7 Kirk Fay                  10 Barker HS               101-02     30.83m 
  8 Jarred Lowell             11 World of Inq            100-00     30.48m 
  9 Mike Spagna               11 Cardinal Oha             99-03     30.25m 
 10 Joseph Zickl              11 Notre Dame-B             96-01     29.28m 
 11 Jacob Hoffman             12 Pavilion Cen             95-05     29.08m 
 12 Anthony Stallworth        10 Gates-Chili              95-00     28.95m 
 13 Alton Rupp                12 Alexander Ce             94-02     28.70m 
 14 Nate Mitchell             10 Gates-Chili              93-04     28.44m 
 14 Cory Utter                11 Byron-Bergen             93-04     28.44m 
 16 Chase McElroye            11 Northstar Ch             93-03     28.42m 
 17 Killian Lewis              9 Pembroke                 92-05     28.16m 
 18 Larenz Jefferson          11 Tonawanda HS             91-10     27.99m 
 19 Ethan Osborne             10 Notre Dame-B             88-06     26.97m 
 20 Sam Armenia               11 Tonawanda HS             88-04     26.92m 
 21 Chris Aronica             10 Grand Island             88-00     26.82m 
 22 Andrew Strobele           11 Akron                    87-04     26.61m 
 23 Ryan Stachura             11 Cardinal Oha             84-06     25.75m 
 24 John McIntyre             10 Lewiston-Por             84-05     25.73m 
 25 Mitchell Chudzik           9 Attica                   78-10     24.02m 
 26 Cody Jurek                10 Pembroke                 78-08     23.97m 
 27 Nathan Hawkins            10 Northstar Ch             76-06     23.31m 
 28 Damian Hargrave           11 Alexander Ce             75-08     23.06m 
 29 Ron Zalar                 11 Pavilion Cen             74-06     22.70m 
 30 Holland Brett             10 Barker HS                68-10     20.98m 
 31 Brandon Woolrich          11 Akron                    65-04     19.91m 
 32 Brandon Perry              9 Attica                   61-04     18.69m 
 33 Jarell Green               9 World of Inq             60-10     18.54m 
 34 Matt Prawel               12 Medina                   52-04     15.95m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen           4:42.17     667
  2 Conor Harrigan            11 Grand Island           4:53.64     597
  3 Drake Grabowski           12 Medina                 5:01.33     552
  4 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen           5:02.66     545
  5 Raymond Boucher           10 Alden                  5:08.88     510
  6 Thomas Callaghan          11 Barker HS              5:17.99     461
  7 Cory Velez                10 Alden                  5:22.43     437
  8 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B           5:24.44     427
  9 Robert Frazier            12 Royalton-Har           5:25.73     421
 10 Corey Powell               8 Gates-Chili            5:33.54     382
 11 Cameron Flynn             11 Lewiston-Por           5:54.53     287
 12 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili            6:21.94     182
 13 Russell Gajewski          11 Cardinal Oha           6:36.85     134
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili              17.34   3    589
  2 Conor Harrigan            11 Grand Island             17.78   2    545
  3 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B             18.87   2    444
  4 Thomas Callaghan          11 Barker HS                18.87   2    444
  5 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             19.28   2    408
  6 Drake Grabowski           12 Medina                   19.67   3    376
  7 Cory Velez                10 Alden                    19.97   1    352
  8 Cameron Flynn             11 Lewiston-Por             20.01   3    348
  9 Corey Powell               8 Gates-Chili              20.42   1    317
 10 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             20.49   1    311
 11 Robert Frazier            12 Royalton-Har             21.11   3    267
 12 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen             21.14   3    265
 13 Raymond Boucher           10 Alden                    22.61   1    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Conor Harrigan            11 Grand Island             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Thomas Callaghan          11 Barker HS                1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Corey Powell               8 Gates-Chili              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Drake Grabowski           12 Medina                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Raymond Boucher           10 Alden                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Cory Velez                10 Alden                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Cameron Flynn             11 Lewiston-Por             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Russell Gajewski          11 Cardinal Oha             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Robert Frazier            12 Royalton-Har             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 14 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conor Harrigan            11 Grand Island             5.52m   18-01.50    485
  2 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili              5.28m   17-04.00    437
  3 Thomas Callaghan          11 Barker HS                5.19m   17-00.50    419
  4 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             4.97m   16-03.75    377
  5 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B             4.96m   16-03.25    375
  6 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  7 Raymond Boucher           10 Alden                    4.84m   15-10.50    352
  8 Robert Frazier            12 Royalton-Har             4.83m   15-10.25    350
  9 Cory Velez                10 Alden                    4.80m   15-09.00    345
 10 Cameron Flynn             11 Lewiston-Por             4.77m   15-07.75    339
 11 Corey Powell               8 Gates-Chili              4.76m   15-07.50    337
 12 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             4.69m   15-04.75    324
 13 Drake Grabowski           12 Medina                   4.64m   15-02.75    315
 14 Russell Gajewski          11 Cardinal Oha             4.04m   13-03.25    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen            12.77m   41-10.75    653
  2 Robert Frazier            12 Royalton-Har            10.45m   34-03.50    513
  3 Conor Harrigan            11 Grand Island            10.40m   34-01.50    510
  4 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili             10.12m   33-02.50    493
  5 Corey Powell               8 Gates-Chili              9.84m   32-03.50    476
  6 Cameron Flynn             11 Lewiston-Por             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  7 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B             9.55m   31-04.00    459
  8 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  9 Drake Grabowski           12 Medina                   8.59m   28-02.25    401
 10 Thomas Callaghan          11 Barker HS                8.57m   28-01.50    400
 11 Ethan Hall                10 Byron-Bergen             8.22m   26-11.75    379
 12 Raymond Boucher           10 Alden                    7.53m   24-08.50    339
 13 Cory Velez                10 Alden                    7.24m   23-09.00    321
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Harrigan            11 Grand Island              2641  
  2 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen              2336  
  3 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen              2332  
  4 Thomas Callaghan          11 Barker HS                 2228  
  5 Ryan Ellis                12 Gates-Chili               2165  
  6 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame-B              2131  
  7 Drake Grabowski           12 Medina                    2070  
  8 Corey Powell               8 Gates-Chili               1976  
  9 Robert Frazier            12 Royalton-Har              1834  
 10 Cory Velez                10 Alden                     1772  
 11 Cameron Flynn             11 Lewiston-Por              1762  
 11 Raymond Boucher           10 Alden                     1762