Licensed to Yen Timing Services     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 10:24 PM
                    Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/2/2014                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prutsman, Taryn           12 Webster Thom             13.16   4  10   
  2 Hawkes, Davida            12 Pittsford Su             13.32   4   8   
  3 Gleason, Julia            12 Canandaigua              13.43   4   6   
  4 Chen, Amanda              10 Pittsford Su             13.53   3   4   
  5 Frame, Sarah              10 Webster Thom             13.54   4   2   
  6 Strickland, Jenna          9 Victor Centr             13.56   3   1   
  7 Tremaine, Margo           12 Pittsford Me             13.62   4 
  8 Buckman, T'Oine            9 Eastridge                13.66   3 
  9 Hutton, Shelby            10 Palmyra-Mace             13.69   3 
 10 Washburn, Kellee          10 Canandaigua              13.73   4 
 11 Banghart, Victoria        11 Pittsford Me             13.76   3 
 12 Britton, Jackie           10 Geneseo                  13.86   4 
 13 Franklin, Kiaya            8 Batavia                  13.90   4 
 14 Lupinetti, Lilly          12 Honeoye Fall             13.94   2 
 15 Glenn, Rebecca            10 Fairport                 14.14   2 
 16 Harley, Tamara            11 Penfield                 14.16   3 
 17 Tvrdik, Megan              9 Honeoye Fall             14.20   2 
 18 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                   14.43   2 
 19 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor       8 Fairport                 14.45   2 
 20 Benitez, Ashley            9 Eastridge                14.49   1 
 21 Pistritto, Jori            9 Victor Centr             14.52   2 
 22 Peraino, Natalie           9 Geneseo                  14.57   3 
 23 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               14.61   2 
 24 Hernandez, Kathy          11 Penfield                 14.96   1 
 25 Lewis, Emma               11 Marion                   15.30   1 
 26 Parson, Sibelle            9 East Rochest             16.22   1 
 27 Gagnon, Taylor            11 Palmyra-Mace             18.03   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kiaya            8 Batavia                  27.22   5  10   
  2 Prutsman, Taryn           12 Webster Thom             27.26   5   8   
  3 Banghart, Victoria        11 Pittsford Me             27.69   5   6   
  4 Strickland, Jenna          9 Victor Centr             28.03   4   4   
  5 Flocco, Julia             10 Fairport                 28.06   4   2   
  6 LeBlanc, Renee             9 Fairport                 28.31   5   1   
  7 Bleier, Aubrie            11 Pittsford Su             28.35   5 
  8 Sicke, McKenzie           10 Webster Thom             28.50   4 
  9 Anderson, Aryana          10 Eastridge                28.56   4 
 10 Chen, Amanda              10 Pittsford Su             28.83   5 
 11 Vaow, Samantha             9 Penfield                 28.87   3 
 12 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr             28.92   4 
 13 Olverd, Laura             12 Geneseo                  29.13   4 
 14 Kreienberg, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me             29.18   4 
 15 Britton, Jackie           10 Geneseo                  29.22   4 
 16 Ferrara, Madi             11 Honeoye Fall             29.47   3 
 17 Spencer, Neja              9 Canandaigua              29.53   3 
 18 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                   29.81   3 
 19 DiSalvo, Nicole           12 Oakfield-Ala             30.23   3 
 20 Sanger, Riley             10 Holley Centr             30.43   3 
 21 Wilsey, Dana               9 Palmyra-Mace             30.65   2 
 22 Doody, Mallory             8 Red Jacket               31.03   3 
 23 Novak, Kathryn            10 Penfield                 31.11   3 
 24 Lewis, Emma               11 Marion                   31.61   2 
 25 Cummings, Anna            12 Honeoye Fall             31.71   2 
 26 Shifflet, Amanda          10 Palmyra-Mace             31.80   2 
 27 Fullager, Katelyn         11 Marcus Whitm             31.94   2 
 28 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket               33.38   1 
 29 Pearson, Emily            12 Holley Centr             33.41   2 
 30 Tambe, Lexi                8 Oakfield-Ala             33.66   2 
 31 Mandara, Rayna             9 East Rochest             37.71   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie               9 Pittsford Su           1:00.46   5  10   
  2 Dunnigan, Grace           10 Pittsford Su           1:01.65   5   8   
  3 Krapf, Katelynn           10 Pittsford Me           1:02.14   5   6   
  4 Mack, Monica               9 Webster Thom           1:02.81   5   4   
  5 Flocco, Julia             10 Fairport               1:03.13   4   2   
  6 Ritter, Becca             10 Fairport               1:03.24   5   1   
  7 Anderson, Aryana          10 Eastridge              1:04.23   4 
  8 May, Emma                 10 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.48   3 
  9 Hochadel, Leann           11 Honeoye Fall           1:04.63   5 
 10 Amoroso, Jamie            10 Pittsford Me           1:04.93   4 
 11 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket             1:05.49   3 
 12 Valleriano, Jenna         10 Webster Thom           1:05.90   3 
 13 Rotz, Genevieve           11 Canandaigua            1:05.98   5 
 14 Crowfoot, Meghan           9 Canandaigua            1:05.98   4 
 15 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                1:06.07   5 
 16 Hopper, Hailey            11 Geneseo                1:06.53   4 
 17 Canale, Rebecca           11 Batavia                1:06.71   4 
 18 Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann           1:07.62   3 
 19 Graham, Hollee             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.99   3 
 20 Smith, Julia               7 Holley Centr           1:09.15   2 
 21 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 1:10.50   3 
 22 Lembo, Lindsay            10 Penfield               1:10.52   3 
 23 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                 1:11.43   2 
 24 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm           1:13.07   2 
 25 O'Connor, Aubrey          10 Marcus Whitm           1:16.94   1 
 26 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket             1:17.18   1 
 27 Smith, Mikala             10 Holley Centr           1:18.13   1 
 28 Yelle, Payton              7 Penfield               1:18.85   2 
 29 Remsen, Molly             12 Oakfield-Ala           1:21.74   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nortz, Heather            11 Fairport               2:21.96   2  10   
  2 Barkstrom, Elyse           9 Pittsford Me           2:26.63   2   8   
  3 Douglas, Riley            11 Honeoye Fall           2:28.14   2   6   
  4 Stacy, Daria              11 Webster Thom           2:28.16   2   4   
  5 Zeccola, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me           2:28.32   2   2   
  6 Wojnowski, Stephanie      11 Eastridge              2:30.22   2   1   
  7 McKinley, Norah            9 Victor Centr           2:32.56   2 
  8 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia                2:32.71   2 
  9 Hurlbut, Jordan           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:32.95   2 
 10 Gilmore, Claire           11 Fairport               2:33.35   2 
 11 Graham, Erin              10 Palmyra-Mace           2:36.20   2 
 12 Cassidy, Kaylee           11 Batavia                2:37.75   2 
 13 Weber, Emma                9 Webster Thom           2:38.18   2 
 14 Sullivan, Abby            12 Canandaigua            2:39.61   1 
 15 Sacks, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su           2:40.49   1 
 16 Schwarzweller, Anna        9 Victor Centr           2:40.70   1 
 17 Johnson, Lydia             9 Geneseo                2:41.44   1 
 18 Stash, Amelia             11 Marcus Whitm           2:41.49   1 
 19 VanGee, Cheyanne          11 Marion                 2:44.96   1 
 20 Spencer, Olivia            8 Red Jacket             2:45.92   1 
 21 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             2:46.43   1 
 22 Wangler, Bridget           9 Honeoye Fall           2:46.46   1 
 23 Denninson, Natasha         9 Penfield               2:48.06   2 
 24 Moynihan, Megan           12 Geneseo                2:48.41   2 
 25 Hawes, Liz                11 Oakfield-Ala           2:49.22   1 
 26 Scorza, Laurelle          10 Penfield               2:49.39   1 
 27 Cadieux, Logan             8 Oakfield-Ala           2:58.04   1 
 28 Smith, Mikala             10 Holley Centr           3:16.78   1 
 29 Pogoda, Chloe             12 Victor Centr          x3:26.14   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Laura              12 Webster Thom           5:05.35   2  10   
  2 Davenport, Lindsey        12 Webster Thom           5:05.44   2   8   
  3 Page, Courtney             8 Waterloo               5:05.85   2   6   
  4 Galusha, McKensie         10 Pittsford Me           5:09.60   2   4   
  5 Carpenter, Alex           10 Webster Thom          x5:11.83   2 
  6 Sedita, Erin              12 Fairport               5:12.77   2   2   
  7 Conner, Christian         11 Fairport               5:15.64   2   1   
  8 Pieper, Lilly             12 Pittsford Me           5:18.51   2 
  9 Songer, Ellie             10 Webster Thom          x5:18.55   2 
 10 McDaniel, Sydney          10 Honeoye Fall           5:21.38   2 
 11 Belkhir, Boushra          10 Victor Centr           5:21.43   2 
 12 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm           5:25.58   2 
 13 White, Grace              12 Fairport              x5:27.52   1 
 14 Meissner, Michaela        11 Fairport              x5:28.26   1 
 15 Kindig, Alexis            12 Batavia                5:30.58   2 
 16 Smith, Hannah             11 Victor Centr           5:33.71   2 
 17 Munger, Morgan            10 Oakfield-Ala           5:34.56   1 
 18 Quinmore, Mary             8 Penfield               5:35.90   1 
 19 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 5:37.73   1 
 20 Wangler, Gabby             9 Honeoye Fall           5:40.02   1 
 21 Mozrall, Ann Marie        10 Pittsford Su           5:42.70   1 
 22 Horn, Brianna             12 Geneseo                5:43.47   1 
 23 Bailey, Morgan            12 Geneseo                5:47.36   1 
 24 Turner, Milla              8 Waterloo               5:47.60   1 
 25 Wagner, Emily             11 Batavia                5:50.25   2 
 26 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             5:55.50   1 
 27 Hall, Kristen             11 Penfield               6:03.72   1 
 28 Mayall, Megan             12 Pittsford Su           6:10.79   1 
 29 Harbol, Olivia            11 Palmyra-Mace           6:14.63   1 
 30 Thomas, Eden Lyn           9 Red Jacket             6:17.52   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mevorach, Martha          12 Honeoye Fall          11:03.24   10   
  2 Mechler, Brittany         11 Webster Thom          11:05.70    8   
  3 Singh, Megha              10 Pittsford Me          11:10.58    6   
  4 Pieper, Madeleine         12 Pittsford Me          11:20.86    4   
  5 Shapley, Sarah            10 Fairport              11:36.54    2   
  6 Morgan, Vanessa           10 Victor Centr          11:36.99    1   
  7 Williams, Abigail         10 Fairport              11:38.09  
  8 Mantilla, Elena            7 Penfield              11:41.49  
  9 Poisson, Riley             8 Canandaigua           11:43.70  
 10 Doody, Shealyn            11 Red Jacket            11:44.82  
 11 Bremer, Carolyn            9 Victor Centr          11:47.07  
 12 Carlson, Chloe            10 Honeoye Fall          11:55.38  
 13 Munger, Morgan            10 Oakfield-Ala          11:57.72  
 14 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          12:06.81  
 15 Kernan, Chloe              8 Geneseo               12:09.47  
 16 O'Hara, Kelly             10 Webster Thom          12:43.77  
 17 Farrell, Kelly             9 Penfield              12:45.51  
 18 Burke, Shannon            11 Pittsford Su          12:46.09  
 19 Means, Erika              12 Marion                12:48.55  
 20 Mitchell, Tayler          12 Batavia               13:14.13  
 21 Wagner, Emily             11 Batavia               13:14.50  
 22 Rehberg, Breanna          11 Red Jacket            13:46.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha           11 Canandaigua              16.11   5  10   
  2 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket               17.18   4   8   
  3 Berry, Jenna               9 Pittsford Me             17.22   5   6   
  4 Hancock, Melody           11 Penfield                 17.33   5   4   
  5 Manske, Ciara             11 Fairport                 17.67   4   2   
  6 Buckman, T'Oine            9 Eastridge                17.79   5   1   
  7 Wied, Sarah               11 Canandaigua              17.84   5 
  8 Dettman, Julie            12 Honeoye Fall             18.10   5 
  9 Allen, Brianna             8 Marion                   18.19   4 
 10 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield                 18.34   4 
 11 Puma, Alana               10 Batavia                  18.37   5 
 12 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  18.46   5 
 13 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr             18.56   4 
 14 Chang, Jing                9 Pittsford Me             18.74   4 
 15 tenHoopen, Emma            9 Pittsford Su             19.03   3 
 16 Rattray, Brenna           12 Clyde-Savann             19.06   3 
 17 Goorman, Elissa           10 Pittsford Su             19.07   3 
 18 Herrmann, Emily           10 Victor Centr             19.15   4 
 19 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann             19.34   2 
 20 Merlau, Monica            12 Holley Centr             19.51   3 
 21 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               19.78   1 
 22 Mendola, Meghan            9 Webster Thom             19.85   2 
 23 Maltese, Nicole            9 Batavia                  19.86   3 
 24 Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace             19.88   3 
 25 Cook, Kassidy             12 Geneseo                  20.11   4 
 26 Moll, Izzie                9 Fairport                 20.20   2 
 27 McKane, Brenna             9 Webster Thom             20.24   3 
 28 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             20.27   3 
 29 Benitez, Ashley            9 Eastridge                20.33   2 
 30 Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                   20.45   2 
 31 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             20.85   1 
 32 Vasquez, Adrianna          9 Palmyra-Mace             21.64   1 
 33 Hicks, Brittany           10 Oakfield-Ala             23.56   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Sinead           8 Fairport               1:10.18   4  10   
  2 Rogers, Jacqueline        10 Victor Centr           1:11.32   4   8   
  3 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr           1:12.10   4   6   
  4 Berry, Jenna               9 Pittsford Me           1:13.23   4   4   
  5 Hutton, Shelby            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.49   3   2   
  6 Miller, Abby              10 Pittsford Me           1:14.00   3   1   
  7 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr           1:14.83   3 
  8 Gallagher, Julia           8 Canandaigua            1:15.14   3 
  9 Sedita, Olivia             9 Fairport               1:16.53   4 
 10 Rotz, Genevieve           11 Canandaigua            1:16.96   4 
 11 Harris, Jessica            9 Geneseo                1:16.98   4 
 12 Maltese, Nicole            9 Batavia                1:17.87   3 
 13 Turner, Milla              8 Waterloo               1:18.73   3 
 14 Marshall, Emily           10 Pittsford Su           1:19.11   3 
 15 Canale, Rebecca           11 Batavia                1:19.55   3 
 16 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 1:20.80   2 
 17 Vasquez, Adrianna          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.89   2 
 18 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket             1:21.97   2 
 19 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         11 Marcus Whitm           1:24.52   1 
 20 Murphy, Julianna          10 Penfield               1:25.17   2 
 21 Mrzywka, Emma             10 Marion                 1:25.75   1 
 22 Kalinske, Rylee           10 Clyde-Savann           1:26.83   1 
 23 Secor, Lauren             10 Clyde-Savann           1:27.36   2 
 24 DiNardo, Lauren           10 Penfield               1:27.87   2 
 25 Mulvaney, Erin            11 Honeoye Fall           1:30.80   2 
 26 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                1:31.95   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schriefer, Madi           10 Pittsford Me           7:50.39   10   
  2 Fahrenholz, Tory          10 Penfield               7:53.70    8   
  3 Tuite, Kari               11 Pittsford Me           8:04.20    6   
  4 Wojnowski, Stephanie      11 Eastridge              8:09.63    4   
  5 Erickson, Kate            12 Victor Centr           8:16.50    2   
  6 Jones, Rachael            10 Fairport               8:25.46    1   
  7 Williams, Jenna           12 Honeoye Fall           8:33.27  
  8 Miskell, Anna             12 Geneseo                8:38.57  
  9 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                8:44.65  
 10 Popelka, Giannina          9 Canandaigua            8:51.48  
 11 Urckfitz, Sara            10 Honeoye Fall           8:58.49  
 12 West, Morgan              10 Marion                 9:10.52  
 13 Kesel, Erin               11 Canandaigua            9:22.54  
 14 Mrzywka, Emma             10 Marion                 9:35.89  
 15 Fenton, Allyson           10 Clyde-Savann           9:36.57  
 16 Pitcher, Mica             11 Batavia                9:36.94  
 17 Schmidt, Alayna           12 Palmyra-Mace          10:24.59  
 18 Munroe, Mackenna          12 Palmyra-Mace          10:40.52  
 -- Woodall, Casey            10 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                      50.97   3  10   
     1) Carro, Samantha 11              2) Washburn, Kellee 10            
     3) Gleason, Julia 12               4) Spencer, Neja 9                
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.57   3   8   
     1) Banghart, Victoria 11           2) Jones, Ka'ayla 12              
     3) Kreienberg, Margaret 11         4) Hoyser, Lily 9                 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             51.59   3   6   
     1) Chen, Amanda 10                 2) Wycallis, Emily 12             
     3) Bleier, Aubrie 11               4) Hawkes, Davida 12              
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   52.03   3   4   
     1) Frame, Sarah 10                 2) Buckner, Amy 10                
     3) Buddendeck, Hallie 9            4) Prutsman, Taryn 12             
  5 Fairport  'A'                                         52.91   3   2   
     1) LeBlanc, Renee 9                2) Flocco, Julia 10               
     3) Ritter, Becca 10                4) Sargeant, Sinead 8             
  6 Batavia  'A'                                          54.01   3   1   
     1) Dinehart, Sophia 8              2) Franklin, Kiaya 8              
     3) Armstrong, Makayla 8            4) Boyd, Kristen 11               
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               54.10   2 
     1) Ferrara, Madi 11                2) Hubregsen, Meg 12              
     3) Lupinetti, Lilly 12             4) Piazza, Laura 11               
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   54.14   3 
     1) Seguin, Hollie 11               2) Tripp, Alaina 12               
     3) Rattray, Brenna 12              4) Betts, Rosalie 9               
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.56   2 
     1) Hawke, Trista 12                2) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8          4) Porter, Jensen 12              
 10 Penfield  'A'                                         54.87   3 
     1) Vaow, Samantha 9                2) Novak, Kathryn 10              
     3) Harley, Tamara 11               4) Hancock, Melody 11             
 11 Victor Central  'A'                                   54.96   2 
     1) Pistritto, Jori 9               2) Strickland, Jenna 9            
     3) Schmidt, Alainna 11             4) Uhl, Serena 9                  
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  57.47   2 
     1) Wilsey, Dana 9                  2) May, Emma 10                   
     3) Case, Aleece 10                 4) Graham, Hollee 9               
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   57.51   2 
     1) Merlau, Monica 12               2) Passarell, Claudia 12          
     3) Sanger, Riley 10                4) Smith, Julia 7                 
 14 Marion  'A'                                           59.69   2 
     1) Phillips, Annabel 7             2) Williams, Kelly 8              
 15 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          1:01.13   2 
     1) DiSalvo, Nicole 12              2) Tambe, Lexi 8                  
     3) Hawes, Liz 11                   4) Matteson, Brianna 10           
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:02.20   2 
     1) Lovejoy, Alex 10                2) Abel, Samantha 9               
     3) Fullager, Katelyn 11            4) Russ, Naaraah 8                
 17 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:05.33   1 
     1) Boughton, Skye 10               2) Chen, Jessie 9                 
     3) Cook, Kassidy 12                4) Kelly, Brigid 8                
 18 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:08.39   1 
     1) Mandara, Rayna 9                2) Grove, Hailey 8                
     3) Parson, Sibelle 9               4) Wilke, Talia 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:16.23   2  10   
     1) Hanna, Annie 9                  2) Dunnigan, Grace 10             
     3) tenHoopen, Emma 9               4) Hawkes, Davida 12              
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:19.62   2   8   
     1) Nortz, Heather 11               2) Ritter, Becca 10               
     3) Sargeant, Sinead 8              4) Sargeant, Maeve 10             
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:28.78   2   6   
     1) Amoroso, Jamie 10               2) Pieper, Lilly 12               
     3) Banghart, Victoria 11           4) Chang, Jing 9                  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:29.20   2   4   
     1) Tillotson, Erika 9              2) Schwarzweller, Anna 9          
     3) Oddi, Carly 10                  4) Schmidt, Alainna 11            
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:31.75   2   2   
     1) Passarell, Claudia 12           2) Smith, Julia 7                 
     3) Sanger, Riley 10                4) Merlau, Monica 12              
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:36.95   2   1   
     1) Hopper, Hailey 11               2) Frost, Jackie 10               
     3) Keihl, Kaity 8                  4) Moynihan, Megan 12             
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:38.53   1 
     1) Doody, Mallory 8                2) Hawke, Trista 12               
     3) Porter, Jensen 12               4) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:54.18   1 
     1) Lembo, Lindsay 10               2) Murphy, Julianna 10            
     3) Scorza, Laurelle 10             4) DiNardo, Lauren 10             
  9 Marion  'A'                                         5:00.36   1 
     1) Allen, Brianna 8                2) Williams, Kelly 8              
     3) Means, Emma 10                  4) Couperus, Sarah 12             
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:17.28   1 
     1) Prusinowski, Audrie 10          2) Arnold, Kelli Lyn 11           
     3) O'Connor, Aubrey 10             4) Prusinowski, Makayla 10        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:03.52   10   
     1) Galusha, McKensie 10            2) Barkstrom, Elyse 9             
     3) Zeccola, Amanda 11              4) Krapf, Katelynn 10             
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      10:12.25    8   
     1) Gilmore, Claire 11              2) Jones, Rachael 10              
     3) Nortz, Heather 11               4) Sedita, Erin 12                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       10:14.62    6   
     1) Eastridge, Emma 10              2) Cecere, Maggie 9               
     3) Kindig, Alexis 12               4) Cassidy, Kaylee 11             
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:45.68    4   
     1) Graham, Erin 10                 2) May, Emma 10                   
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 9             4) Hurlbut, Jordan 10             
  5 Penfield  'A'                                      11:04.28    2   
     1) Fahrenholz, Tory 10             2) Denninson, Natasha 9           
     3) Mantilla, Elena 7               4) Quinmore, Mary 8               
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:22.27    1   
     1) Bailey, Morgan 12               2) Horn, Brianna 12               
     3) Weber, Tori 8                   4) Miskell, Anna 12               
  7 Marion  'A'                                        11:22.60  
     1) Restey, Olivia 7                2) Means, Erika 12                
     3) West, Morgan 10                 4) Bailey, Lexi 10                
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:45.48  
     1) Shively, Victoria 10            2) Button, Audrey 11              
     3) Dunton, Miranda 11              4) Stash, Amelia 11               
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:06.51  
     1) Cheasman, Hana 10               2) Schaertl, Sarah Jo 11          
     3) Spencer, Olivia 8               4) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:42.34  
     1) Hobika, Maddy 8                 2) Messina, Grace 9               
     3) Goorman, Elissa 10              4) Morchower, Alex 10             
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:44.06  
     1) Tommasi, Anna 10                2) Hussain, Madhia 9              
     3) Kerekes, Katherine 10           4) Cunningham, Phoebe 10          
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:49.89  
     1) Giuffrida, Brianne 9            2) Tvrdik, Megan 9                
     3) Roof, Hannah 10                 4) Bond, Sarah 9                  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:50.35  
     1) Kokkoria, Giannette 9           2) Valleriano, Jenna 10           
     3) Mendola, Julie 12               4) Weber, Emma 9                  
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       4:50.73  
     1) Engdahl, Kaitlyn 10             2) DelNagro, Taylor 11            
     3) Glenn, Rebecca 10               4) Schultz, Emily 9               
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:55.78  
     1) Foley, Alexa 11                 2) Uhl, Serena 9                  
     3) Elliott, Savannah 10            4) Montemorano, Victoria 10       
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        5:03.44  
     1) Johnson, Lydia 9                2) Harris, Jessica 9              
     3) Congdon, Liz 9                  4) Keihl, Kaity 8                 
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:06.02  
     1) Fahmer, Luca 8                  2) Merlau, Monica 12              
     3) Sanger, Riley 10                4) Smith, Julia 7                 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:13.25  
     1) Clark, Kyra 9                   2) Jene-Kritya, Phraeopohatsorn 11
     3) Wagner, Allison 10              4) Collea, Cassie 10              
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        5:17.05  
     1) Maltese, Nicole 9               2) Ross, Ariana 10                
     3) Armstrong, Makayla 8            4) Moore, Madison 9               
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:44.58  
     1) Parson, Sibelle 9               2) Mandara, Rayna 9               
     3) Reynolds, Ali 9                 4) Wilke, Talia 9                 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:51.95  
     1) Krossber, Kayli 9               2) Rice, Heidi 12                 
     3) Rowe, Carly 11                  4) Kunes, Olivia 11               
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Kuberka, Kristen 11             2) Janto, Corrie 9                
     3) Nuijens, Abbie 10               4) Argentierri, Katie 9           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jessica          9 Canandaigua            4-11.00   10   
  2 Berry, Jenna               9 Pittsford Me           4-11.00    8   
  3 Olverd, Laura             12 Geneseo                4-09.00    6   
  4 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    4   
  5 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr           4-06.00    1.50
  5 Goorman, Elissa           10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00    1.50
  7 Beiter, Meg               11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  8 Goldfarb, Audrey          11 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00  
  8 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 10 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 11 Canzoneri, Maria           9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 11 Zimmerman, Kelsey         12 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00  
 11 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                 4-03.00  
 11 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr           4-03.00  
 15 DeNoto, Harley            12 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 15 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                4-00.00  
 15 Herman, Anna              10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 15 Blackburn, Meredith        9 Penfield               4-00.00  
 15 LeBlanc, Renee             9 Fairport               4-00.00  
 20 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 20 Guiderelli, Abbie         10 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 20 Anglum, Molly              9 Penfield               3-09.00  
 20 Roof, Hannah              10 Honeoye Fall           3-09.00  
 20 Hicks, Brittany           10 Oakfield-Ala           3-09.00  
 -- Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                      NH  
 -- Perrin, Morgan            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Abbey                12 Webster Thom           9-00.00   10   
  2 Filer, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           9-00.00    8   
  3 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia                8-06.00    6   
  4 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr           8-06.00    4   
  5 Clark, Breanna            12 Batavia                8-06.00    1.50
  5 O'Brien, Grace            11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00    1.50
  7 Seguin, Hollie            11 Clyde-Savann           8-00.00  
  8 Slack, Amanda             11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  9 Olverd, Laura             12 Geneseo                7-06.00  
  9 Hoyser, Lily               9 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 11 Lohwater, Meaghan         10 Penfield               6-09.00  
 11 Piazza, Laura             11 Honeoye Fall           6-09.00  
 11 Hess, Christina            9 Eastridge              6-09.00  
 11 Leon, Madeline            11 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 11 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 6-09.00  
 11 Vandereems, Emily         10 Canandaigua            6-09.00  
 11 Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr           6-09.00  
 18 McGahey, Abby              9 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 -- Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Shively, Victoria         10 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Fahmer, Luca               8 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gleason, Julia            12 Canandaigua           15-10.50   10   
  2 Bamford, Lauren           12 Pittsford Me          15-07.50    8   
  3 Wied, Sarah               11 Canandaigua           15-01.75    6   
  4 Lynch, Kelly              11 Geneseo               14-06.00    4   
  5 Armstrong, Makayla         8 Batavia               14-05.75    2   
  6 LeBlanc, Renee             9 Fairport              14-05.00    1   
  7 Jarvis, Marley            11 Webster Thom          14-02.50  
  8 Jones, Ka'ayla            12 Pittsford Me          14-01.25  
  9 Crane, Mallory            11 Geneseo               13-11.75  
 10 Mack, Monica               9 Webster Thom          13-10.75  
 11 Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr          13-08.75  
 12 Puma, Alana               10 Batavia               13-07.00  
 13 Willard, Rachel           12 Fairport              13-06.75  
 14 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.50  
 15 Harley, Tamara            11 Penfield              13-05.25  
 16 Goldfarb, Audrey          11 Honeoye Fall          13-05.00  
 17 Delisanti, Isabella       10 Penfield              13-03.00  
 18 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                13-01.00  
 19 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          13-00.75  
 20 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr          13-00.50  
 21 Fenn, Megan               12 Victor Centr          12-09.25  
 22 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann          12-08.50  
 23 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall          12-07.50  
 24 Matteson, Brianna         10 Oakfield-Ala          12-06.00  
 25 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr          11-02.75  
 26 Shifflet, Amanda          10 Palmyra-Mace          11-01.00  
 27 Williams, Kelly            8 Marion                10-10.00  
 28 Tambe, Lexi                8 Oakfield-Ala          10-05.25  
 29 Gerlock, Jessie           10 Red Jacket            10-01.00  
 30 Kuenen, Mara              12 Marcus Whitm          10-00.25  
 31 Lovejoy, Alex             10 Marcus Whitm           9-10.50  
 32 Bates, Jordan             12 Waterloo               9-03.00  
 33 Fenik, Jacqueline         12 Waterloo               8-07.00  
 34 Derby, Alys               10 Red Jacket             8-05.00  
 35 Grove, Hailey              8 East Rochest           7-00.00   7-0
 -- DeNoto, Harley            12 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            12 Pittsford Su          34-00.50   10   
  2 Jones, Ka'ayla            12 Pittsford Me          33-03.00    8   
  3 Jarvis, Marley            11 Webster Thom          32-00.25    6   
  4 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia               31-10.00    4   
  5 McGahey, Abby              9 Canandaigua           31-03.00    2   
  6 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr          30-11.00    1   
  7 DeMott, Alyssa            11 Canandaigua           30-07.00  
  8 Willard, Rachel           12 Fairport              30-05.50  
  9 LeBlanc, Renee             9 Fairport              30-02.75  
 10 Leon, Madeline            11 Pittsford Me          30-01.25  
 11 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          29-04.00  
 12 Giuffrida, Brianne         9 Honeoye Fall          29-01.75  
 13 Boyd, Kristen             11 Batavia               28-10.50  
 14 Lynch, Kelly              11 Geneseo               28-09.50  
 15 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket            28-08.00  
 16 Borden, Emily             12 Honeoye Fall          28-03.50  
 17 Smith, Rachel             12 Pittsford Su          28-03.00  
 18 Herrmann, Emily           10 Victor Centr          27-06.75  
 19 Straube, Jen              11 Penfield              27-06.00  
 20 Prusinowski, Makayla      10 Marcus Whitm          26-05.00  
 21 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr          26-01.25  
 22 Matteson, Brianna         10 Oakfield-Ala          25-05.50  
 23 Crane, Mallory            11 Geneseo               25-01.50  
 24 Bartholomew, Allison      12 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.00  
 25 Abel, Samantha             9 Marcus Whitm          24-08.25  
 26 Richardson, Talyn          9 Red Jacket            24-04.00  
 27 Wilke, Talia               9 East Rochest          24-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omeri, Chinue             11 Eastridge             35-10.00   10   
  2 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket            34-09.75    8   
  3 Tripp, Alaina             12 Clyde-Savann          34-03.00    6   
  4 Bradley, Krystal          11 Webster Thom          31-04.25    4   
  5 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                30-07.25    2   
  6 Richenberg, Rachel        10 Canandaigua           30-02.50    1   
  7 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann          30-00.00  
  8 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                29-10.00  
  9 Himes, Taylor             10 Honeoye Fall          29-01.75  
 10 Guzman, Alexa             10 Fairport              29-00.00  
 11 Hill, Steevie             12 Victor Centr          28-10.50  
 12 Flynn, Celia               9 Batavia               28-10.25  
 13 Smith, Nijah               9 Penfield              28-02.00  
 14 Emerson, Elizabeth        11 Batavia               27-09.75  
 15 Lombardo, Taylor          12 Pittsford Me          27-07.75  
 16 Reisinger, Brittany       12 Fairport              27-01.50  
 17 Britton, Olivia           12 Victor Centr          26-02.75  
 18 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr          26-02.50  
 19 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo              26-01.00  
 20 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo              25-10.75  
 21 Kurtic, Gillian            9 Honeoye Fall          25-09.25  
 22 Messina, Grace             9 Pittsford Su          25-04.50  
 23 Britton, Jackie           10 Geneseo               25-04.25  
 24 Owens, TeSarah            12 Victor Centr         x25-04.00  
 25 Teufel, Kaylyn            10 Red Jacket            25-00.00  
 26 Moulton, Garrison         11 Pittsford Me          24-11.25  
 27 Underwood, Jade           11 Holley Centr          24-09.50  
 28 Feldman, Mckenzie         11 Marcus Whitm          24-07.75  
 29 Salatel, Alexa             9 Geneseo               24-05.25  
 30 Woods, Kristen            11 Webster Thom          23-06.00  
 31 Smith, Maddy               9 Pittsford Su          22-11.25  
 32 Mueller, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-05.50  
 33 Wang, Ohanna              10 Penfield              21-09.50  
 34 Jaeger, Jordan            10 Palmyra-Mace          21-05.25  
 35 Bodine, Haley             11 Marcus Whitm          21-02.50  
 36 Mayer, Madison            12 Victor Centr         x19-08.25  
 37 Halat, Stephanie           9 Oakfield-Ala          17-10.25  
 38 Urbanczyk, Brittany       11 Oakfield-Ala          17-01.00  
 39 Brightman, Kaitlin        12 East Rochest          16-07.00  
 -- Lane, Deanna              12 Canandaigua                 DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket               95-01   10   
  2 Hill, Steevie             12 Victor Centr             94-03    8   
  3 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                   87-11    6   
  4 Bradley, Krystal          11 Webster Thom             86-09    4   
  5 Lane, Deanna              12 Canandaigua              86-03    2   
  6 Laidlaw, Kari             12 Geneseo                  85-03    1   
  7 Omeri, Chinue             11 Eastridge                84-07  
  8 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann             83-02  
  9 Messina, Grace             9 Pittsford Su             83-00  
 10 Guzman, Alexa             10 Fairport                 82-06  
 11 Foster, Rachel            11 Canandaigua              81-04  
 12 Kurtic, Gillian            9 Honeoye Fall             79-06  
 13 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo                 78-01  
 14 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                   76-10  
 15 Himes, Taylor             10 Honeoye Fall             75-00  
 16 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr             71-11  
 16 Bell, Gabrielle           11 Fairport                 71-11  
 18 Owens, TeSarah            12 Victor Centr             70-04  
 19 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr             67-03  
 20 Salatel, Alexa             9 Geneseo                  65-08  
 21 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo                 65-00  
 22 Lombardo, Taylor          12 Pittsford Me             64-04  
 23 Britton, Olivia           12 Victor Centr            x64-03  
 24 Woods, Kristen            11 Webster Thom             64-02  
 24 Rock, Rebecca             10 Penfield                 64-02  
 26 Smith, Maddy               9 Pittsford Su             62-03  
 27 Jones, Courtney           12 Batavia                  62-02  
 28 Devay, Dora               12 Batavia                  60-03  
 29 Caldwell, Jessica          9 Clyde-Savann             60-00  
 30 Griffin, Mackenzie        11 Marcus Whitm             56-04  
 31 Mueller, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace             55-09  
 32 Moulton, Garrison         11 Pittsford Me             54-04  
 33 Trank, Tomasina           12 Marcus Whitm             53-08  
 34 Teufel, Kaylyn            10 Red Jacket               53-04  
 35 Urbanczyk, Brittany       11 Oakfield-Ala             52-04  
 36 Walczyk, Ariana           10 Penfield                 48-10  
 37 Halat, Stephanie           9 Oakfield-Ala             42-05  
 38 Brightman, Kaitlin        12 East Rochest             33-05  
 -- Stein, Caitlin            12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield               2:35.13     630
  2 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su           2:36.18     617
  3 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                2:38.49     590
  4 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom           2:45.61     510
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest           2:46.49     501
  6 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                2:47.24     493
  7 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                 2:53.42     429
  8 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me           2:55.45     409
  9 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann           2:55.92     404
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm           2:59.19     373
 11 Samuel, Taylor            11 Fairport               2:59.97     365
 12 Lilliquist, Celina        10 Canandaigua            3:17.67     218
 13 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.11     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                  16.64   2    638
  2 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                 17.28   1    565
  3 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                  17.47   1    544
  4 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom             18.68   1    421
  5 Samuel, Taylor            11 Fairport                 18.85   2    404
  6 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             19.03   1    388
  7 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             19.07   2    384
  8 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             19.47   2    348
  9 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   19.64   2    333
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             20.14   1    291
 11 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             21.63   2    181
 12 Lilliquist, Celina        10 Canandaigua              22.32   2    138
 13 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             28.19   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                 1.40m     512
  2 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   1.35m     460
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                  1.35m     460
  4 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             1.30m     409
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             1.30m     409
  6 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             1.25m     359
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             1.25m     359
  6 Lilliquist, Celina        10 Canandaigua              1.25m     359
  9 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                  1.20m     312
  9 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             1.20m     312
 11 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             1.15m     266
 12 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom             1.10m     222
 -- Samuel, Taylor            11 Fairport                    NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                 4.63m     461
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                  4.27m     371
  3 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             4.15m     343
  4 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                  4.13m     338
  5 Samuel, Taylor            11 Fairport                 4.11m     333
  6 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   4.06m     322
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             4.00m     308
  8 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             3.74m     250
  9 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom             3.72m     246
 10 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             3.69m     239
 11 Lilliquist, Celina        10 Canandaigua              3.35m     170
 12 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             3.25m     151
 13 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             3.11m     126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             8.74m     447
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                  8.16m     410
  3 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             7.96m     397
  4 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                 7.86m     390
  5 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su             7.84m     389
  6 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   6.89m     328
  7 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                  6.76m     320
  8 Samuel, Taylor            11 Fairport                 6.56m     307
  9 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             6.14m     280
 10 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me             5.98m     270
 11 Lilliquist, Celina        10 Canandaigua              5.92m     266
 12 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom             5.86m     262
 13 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             4.81m     196
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                  2558   10   
  2 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                   2469    8   
  3 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                   2007    6   
  4 Bisognano, Ann            11 Pittsford Su              1956    4   
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                    1872    2   
  6 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann              1847    1   
  7 Gold, Katie               11 Pittsford Me              1765  
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest              1679  
  9 Dugan, Dakota             10 Webster Thom              1661  
 10 Samuel, Taylor            11 Fairport                  1409  
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm              1370  
 12 Lilliquist, Celina        10 Canandaigua               1151  
 13 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace               956  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr             11.30   6  10   
  2 Lawrence, Amari           11 McQuaid Jesu             11.53   6   8   
  3 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             11.61   6   6   
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        12 Batavia                  11.64   6   4   
  5 Mangiamele, Will          12 Pittsford Su             11.67   6   2   
  6 Hardy, Patrick            12 Webster Thom             11.72   6   1   
  7 Williams, Noah             9 McQuaid Jesu             11.77   4 
  8 Turner, CJ                 9 Eastridge                11.80   5 
  9 Lacz, Trevor              11 Honeoye Fall             11.88   5 
 10 Angie, David              12 Webster Thom             11.98   5 
 11 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann             12.03   6 
 12 Martin, Brok              12 Canandaigua              12.07   6 
 13 Wager, Andrew             12 Honeoye Fall             12.09   4 
 14 Fraguada, Anthony         12 Pittsford Su             12.21   3 
 15 Baccaro, Bradley          11 Fairport                 12.32   4 
 16 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ  12 Fairport                 12.37   3 
 17 Laidlaw, Jake              8 Geneseo                  12.40   5 
 18 Whitmore, Mike            11 Penfield                 12.43   5 
 19 Caton, Ben                12 Pittsford Me             12.44   5 
 20 Haefele, Mitchell         11 Victor Centr             12.46   4 
 21 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  12.48   4 
 22 Soliday, Devin            11 Palmyra-Mace             12.51   3 
 23 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest             12.62   3 
 24 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest             12.63   5 
 25 Buirch, Nic                8 Marion                   12.77   3 
 26 Palmeri, Thomas           10 Red Jacket               13.03   2 
 27 Cook, Kameron             10 Canandaigua              13.21   5 
 28 Ji, James                 10 Penfield                 13.29   2 
 29 Hildreth, Derrick          9 Holley Centr             13.32   1 
 30 Missel, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Ala             13.72   1 
 31 Vasko, Sean                9 Oakfield-Ala             14.40   1 
 32 McEneany, Nick            10 Geneseo                  14.58   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr             22.97   5  10   
  2 Colway, Matt              12 Webster Thom             23.47   5   8   
  3 Ptucha, Alex              10 Honeoye Fall             23.87   5   6   
  4 Wylie, Jaysen             10 Batavia                  23.89   5   4   
  5 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   23.91   5   2   
  6 Lawrence, Amari           11 McQuaid Jesu             24.09   5   1   
  7 Williams, Noah             9 McQuaid Jesu             24.34   3 
  8 Mazzo, Cole               10 Webster Thom             24.50   4 
  9 Smith, Mason              11 Palmyra-Mace             24.84   3 
 10 Turner, CJ                 9 Eastridge                24.87   3 
 11 O'Sullivan, Ryan          12 Victor Centr             25.17   3 
 12 Johnson, Nick             10 Batavia                  25.29   4 
 13 Wachholder, Carson         8 Geneseo                  25.31   2 
 14 Caton, Ben                12 Pittsford Me             25.34   4 
 15 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann             25.37   4 
 16 Patton, James             11 Honeoye Fall             25.41   3 
 17 Tsoungui Nkoulou, Christ  12 Fairport                 25.55   2 
 18 Jobling, Andrew           12 Pittsford Su             25.83   4 
 19 Shaw, Robert              12 East Rochest             25.87   3 
 20 Pink, Thomas              11 Fairport                 25.90   2 
 21 Tabak, Jack               11 Geneseo                  25.94   2 
 22 Shannon, Brian            12 Clyde-Savann             25.96   3 
 23 Frechette, William        10 Marcus Whitm             25.96   2 
 24 Boester, Bradley          12 Eastridge                26.16   3 
 25 Palmeri, Thomas           10 Red Jacket               26.27   2 
 26 Champlin, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm             26.87   2 
 27 Murad, Nate               11 Red Jacket               27.23   1 
 28 Kostecke, Michael         11 East Rochest             28.29   1 
 29 Barrett, Chris            10 Holley Centr             28.85   1 
 30 French, Jonathan           9 Penfield                 30.99   1 
 31 Baldwin, Michael          10 Penfield                 31.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey, Ji-ren            12 Fairport                 51.85   5  10   
  2 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             52.15   5   8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett          11 Batavia                  53.20   5   6   
  4 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                   53.39   5   4   
  5 Hall, Jason J.            11 Victor Centr             53.46   5   2   
  6 Carlon, Mo                12 Geneseo                  54.26   4   1   
  7 Cutri, Kyle               11 Canandaigua              54.57   4 
  8 Corcoran, Sean            12 Pittsford Me             54.57   5 
  9 Keneally, Jim             10 Pittsford Me             54.77   4 
 10 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann             55.32   4 
 11 Alexander, Josh           12 Canandaigua              55.48   4 
 12 Wager, Bryan              10 Honeoye Fall             55.87   3 
 13 Cartagena, Aleksie        12 Pittsford Su             56.73   3 
 14 Shaw, Robert              12 East Rochest             56.95   3 
 15 Shafer, Brandon           10 Honeoye Fall             57.14   5 
 16 Walczyk, Alex             12 Penfield                 57.24   2 
 17 Sadler, Ryan              12 Red Jacket               57.35   1 
 18 Post, Dan                 11 Victor Centr             57.73   2 
 19 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket               57.94   2 
 20 DeSimone, Matt             8 Holley Centr             57.98   2 
 21 Novak, Jon                11 Penfield                 58.07   3 
 22 Gerace, Justin            12 Batavia                  58.15   2 
 23 McGowan, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace             59.06   1 
 24 Myers, Justin             10 Webster Thom             59.12   1 
 25 Boester, Bradley          12 Eastridge                59.36   2 
 26 Adler, Brandon            11 East Rochest             59.41   3 
 27 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge              1:00.11   4 
 28 Williamson, Hobart         9 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.27   1 
 29 Alaimo, Ryan              12 Pittsford Su           1:00.60   1 
 30 Bish, Landon               8 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.16   2 
 31 Smith, Nate               11 Marcus Whitm           1:01.72   2 
 32 Havens, Justin             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.08   1 
 33 Rowley, Andrew             9 Holley Centr           1:04.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howe, Nate                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.38   3  10   
  2 Hall, Jason T.            12 Victor Centr           2:02.60   3   8   
  3 Regan, Patrick            12 Pittsford Su           2:02.77   3   6   
  4 Sargeant, Seamus          12 Fairport               2:03.22   3   4   
  5 Dooley, Kevin             11 Pittsford Me           2:03.94   3   2   
  6 Willaims, Tim             11 Victor Centr           2:04.82   3   1   
  7 Mannix, Travis            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.83   3 
  8 Hurley, Corey             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.92   3 
  9 Montesano, Nick           11 Geneseo                2:07.89   2 
 10 Richards, Kyle            11 Eastridge              2:08.19   3 
 11 Glavin, Donovan           10 McQuaid Jesu           2:08.48   3 
 12 Gueli, Chad               11 Pittsford Su           2:08.87   2 
 13 Stickney, Benton          11 Eastridge              2:09.34   2 
 14 Straw, Scott              12 Fairport               2:09.36   2 
 15 Suhr, Jasper              10 Webster Thom           2:10.78   2 
 16 Daudelin, Ryan            11 East Rochest           2:11.74   2 
 17 Alexander, Josh           12 Canandaigua            2:12.73   2 
 18 Schaertl, Walter          10 Red Jacket             2:13.11   2 
 19 Stack, Trent              12 Oakfield-Ala           2:16.41   2 
 20 Leone, Louis              10 Batavia                2:18.23   2 
 21 Lyle, Liam                 9 Honeoye Fall           2:18.30   1 
 22 Scahill, John             11 East Rochest           2:18.66   3 
 23 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           2:19.43   2 
 24 Fluker, Jordan            11 Batavia                2:19.73   1 
 25 Ferreri, Daniel           10 Marion                 2:20.90   1 
 26 Bosso, Chris              10 Penfield               2:22.87   2 
 27 Perry, Devin              10 Honeoye Fall           2:23.57   1 
 28 Lindke, Matt              12 Webster Thom           2:25.68   1 
 29 Rizzo, Mike               10 Red Jacket             2:28.54   1 
 30 Stash, Gabe                8 Marcus Whitm           2:29.03   1 
 31 Rowley, Andrew             9 Holley Centr           2:29.38   1 
 32 Mezzoprete, Matt          10 Penfield               2:29.43   1 
 33 Lazarre, Markis           11 Clyde-Savann           2:30.89   1 
 34 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr           2:32.59   1 
 35 Maloco, Peter             11 Geneseo                2:39.67   1 
 36 Klotzbach, Reno            8 Oakfield-Ala           2:46.66   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mertens, George           12 Victor Centr           4:36.13   3  10   
  2 Yost, Nathan              12 Victor Centr           4:38.99   3   8   
  3 Geraci, Matt              11 Honeoye Fall           4:39.83   3   6   
  4 Mallow, Mike              10 Fairport               4:39.85   3   4   
  5 Hess, Griffin             10 Pittsford Me           4:43.74   3   2   
  6 Vestri, Justin            11 Webster Thom           4:43.91   3   1   
  7 Swider, Brian             12 Fairport               4:46.88   3 
  8 Queiroz, Patrick          11 Pittsford Me           4:47.92   3 
  9 Peters, Austin            12 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.98   3 
 10 Caterisano, Nick           9 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.30   3 
 11 Lill, Fletcher            11 Webster Thom           4:53.49   2 
 12 Berndt, Robbie            11 Pittsford Me          x4:54.36   2 
 13 Dorow, Ethan              10 East Rochest           4:56.76   2 
 14 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               4:59.50   2 
 15 Emerson, Josh             11 Canandaigua            4:59.91   2 
 16 Gwynn, Andrew             11 Canandaigua            5:04.40   2 
 17 Corbett, Will             11 Pittsford Su           5:04.65   3 
 18 Vandermolen, Alex         10 Palmyra-Mace           5:05.34   2 
 19 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           5:06.15   2 
 20 Doody, Andrew             10 Red Jacket             5:07.56   1 
 21 Larmon, Josh               9 Oakfield-Ala           5:07.79   1 
 22 Locke, Chris              12 Pittsford Su           5:08.95   2 
 23 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                 5:09.47   2 
 24 Mayton, Nate              10 Marcus Whitm           5:11.94   1 
 25 Forestieri, Andrea        12 Marcus Whitm           5:12.11   2 
 26 Heyer, Kyle               10 Penfield               5:15.07   2 
 27 Kornrich, Spencer         11 Eastridge              5:18.20   1 
 28 Anderson, Campbell         9 Batavia                5:21.17   2 
 29 Decker, Josh              10 Eastridge              5:22.81   2 
 30 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala           5:24.23   1 
 31 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr           5:30.15   1 
 32 Lazarre, Markis           11 Clyde-Savann           5:32.99   1 
 33 Steuerwald, Charles       12 Penfield               5:38.68   1 
 34 Rizzo, Mike               10 Red Jacket             5:41.60   1 
 35 Higbee, Connor             9 Marion                 5:42.27   1 
 36 Harrington, William        9 Holley Centr           5:56.36   1 
 37 Crane, Noah                9 Geneseo                6:09.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Witt, Kevin               12 Webster Thom          10:00.38   10   
  2 Brien, Matt               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:12.65    8   
  3 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      10 Victor Centr          10:20.94    6   
  4 Michaels, Noah            12 Fairport              10:24.21    4   
  5 Grouse, David             12 Fairport              10:29.40    2   
  6 Tate, Jackson             10 Honeoye Fall          10:29.78    1   
  7 Lawler, Nathan             8 Pittsford Me          10:34.52  
  8 Loce, Stephen             10 Webster Thom          10:46.25  
  9 Gaffney, Bobby            12 Pittsford Su          10:52.17  
 10 Hoh, Nolan                10 Honeoye Fall          10:53.74  
 11 Young, Ryan               10 Pittsford Me          10:55.09  
 12 Barrot, Nate              10 Canandaigua           11:06.56  
 13 Strong, Rickie            10 Canandaigua           11:09.63  
 14 Winters, Tommy            10 Pittsford Su          11:09.64  
 15 Jantzi, Cal               10 Batavia               11:15.79  
 16 Nixon, Tyler              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:15.96  
 17 Eckler, Ben                8 Palmyra-Mace          11:16.65  
 18 Battaglia, Max             9 Penfield              11:20.81  
 19 Dunn, Tim                 11 Penfield              11:21.56  
 20 Cornell, Nate             12 Batavia               11:30.03  
 21 Perez, Javier             12 McQuaid Jesu          11:34.88  
 22 Farnand, Kevin            10 McQuaid Jesu         x11:35.25  
 23 Stalls, Ben                9 Eastridge             11:38.76  
 24 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm          11:42.67  
 25 Kanaley, Tre               9 Clyde-Savann          12:58.31  
 26 Gonyou, Isaiah             9 Clyde-Savann          13:06.76  
 27 Smith, Tylar              11 Marcus Whitm          14:05.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              11 Victor Centr             15.64   4  10   
  2 Mathews, Jared            11 Fairport                 16.35   4   8   
  3 Lawrence, Amari           11 McQuaid Jesu             16.45   4   6   
  4 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             16.57   4   4   
  5 McLaren, Atiba            10 McQuaid Jesu             16.94   3   2   
  6 Guidarelli, Dan           11 Victor Centr             16.96   4   1   
  7 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr            x17.12   4 
  8 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  17.27   4 
  9 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             17.57   3 
 10 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket               18.28   3 
 11 Ottenschot, Brandon       10 Webster Thom             18.47   3 
 12 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo                 18.55   3 
 13 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                  19.24   3 
 14 Elliott, Tahjmere          9 Eastridge                19.45   3 
 15 Woodard, Mason            10 Oakfield-Ala             19.59   2 
 16 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                  19.80   2 
 17 Barrett, Chris            10 Holley Centr             20.04   2 
 18 Gleason, Dillon            9 Canandaigua              20.05   2 
 19 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                  21.08   2 
 20 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   21.09   2 
 21 Mot, Danny                11 Pittsford Su             21.15   2 
 22 Grace, Benjamin           12 Penfield                 21.50   1 
 23 Moseman, Ryan             10 Holley Centr             22.31   1 
 24 Leisten-Schwable, Justic  12 Oakfield-Ala             22.70   1 
 25 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge                23.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              11 Victor Centr             58.19   5  10   
  2 Ottenschot, Brandon       10 Webster Thom           1:00.08   5   8   
  3 Smart, Corde              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.50   5   6   
  4 McLaren, Atiba            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.32   5   4   
  5 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr           1:01.60   5   2   
  6 Fenn, Khaleel              9 Fairport               1:04.57   5   1   
  7 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall           1:05.05   5 
  8 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall           1:05.10   5 
  9 Traver, Daniel            11 Fairport               1:05.99   4 
 10 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket             1:06.63   4 
 11 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo               1:07.24   4 
 12 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo               1:07.44   4 
 13 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex    8 McQuaid Jesu           1:08.08   3 
 14 May, Jared                11 Marion                 1:08.29   3 
 15 Nichols, Jake             12 Batavia                1:08.40   4 
 16 Dunn, Aidan               11 Pittsford Me           1:09.05   3 
 17 Hildreth, Derrick          9 Holley Centr           1:09.23   2 
 18 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.78   3 
 19 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                1:10.82   2 
 20 Iodice, Austin             9 Eastridge              1:11.39   3 
 21 Koelling, Jasper          11 Eastridge              1:12.54   3 
 22 Moseman, Ryan             10 Holley Centr           1:12.84   2 
 23 Rider, Dustin              9 Geneseo                1:13.98   2 
 24 Connard, Brayton          12 East Rochest           1:19.23   1 
 25 Chermak, Chris             8 Marcus Whitm           1:21.28   1 
 26 Aten, Mike                11 Geneseo                1:21.88   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Luke            12 Victor Centr          10:22.19   10   
  2 White, James              12 Fairport              10:28.20    8   
  3 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr          10:30.30    6   
  4 Hanss, Jacob              12 East Rochest          10:37.23    4   
  5 Downey, Patrick           10 Pittsford Su          10:41.54    2   
  6 Whitman, Ben              12 Webster Thom          10:44.70    1   
  7 Kuperberg, Jason          12 Pittsford Me          10:45.61  
  8 Kozody, Macrae            10 Fairport              10:54.81  
  9 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                11:11.20  
 10 Champlin, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm          11:17.94  
 11 Urckfitz, Tyler           12 Honeoye Fall          11:23.03  
 12 Iadanza, Danny            12 Victor Centr          11:31.82  
 13 Dilaura, Eric             11 Batavia               11:31.87  
 14 Knowlton, Ben             10 Red Jacket            11:39.78  
 15 Stash, Gabe                8 Marcus Whitm          11:44.35  
 16 Ferreri, Daniel           10 Marion                11:59.33  
 17 Sawyer, Nathan            10 Red Jacket            12:04.52  
 18 DeMay, Zachary             9 East Rochest          12:07.81  
 19 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala          12:26.82  
 20 Malone, Spencer            9 Geneseo               12:30.88  
 21 O'Donnel, Cole             8 Oakfield-Ala          12:32.28  
 22 Sharp, Kyle               10 Clyde-Savann          14:15.05  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                          44.37   3  10   
     1) Stevenson, Brandon 12           2) Chenault, Malachi 10           
     3) Wylie, Jaysen 10                4) Egeli, Alex 12                 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                   45.38   3   8   
     1) Barton, Matt 11                 2) DeCann, Kyle 12                
     3) Hemmingway, Jared 12            4) Haefele, Mitchell 11           
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               45.55   3   6   
     1) Ptucha, Alex 10                 2) Matthews, Lee 11               
     3) Wager, Andrew 12                4) Burri, Hunter 11               
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             45.65   3   4   
     1) Krapf, Timo 12                  2) Carter, Marquis 9              
     3) Fraguada, Anthony 12            4) Mangiamele, Will 12            
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   45.81   3   2   
     1) Rattray, Tyler 10               2) Romano, Todd 12                
     3) Faniel, Joey 12                 4) Shannon, Brian 12              
  6 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                            47.99   2   1   
     1) Harris, John 10                 2) Woodard, Mason 10              
     3) Leisten-Schwable, Justice 12    4) Schwable, Sal 10               
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  48.10   2 
     1) Smith, Mason 11                 2) Soliday, Devin 11              
     3) McGowan, Cole 10                4) Hawkins, Brandon 9             
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                          48.60   2 
     1) Wachholder, Carson 8            2) Tabak, Jack 11                 
     3) Bailey, Ryan 11                 4) Carlon, Morris 10              
  9 Penfield  'A'                                         48.89   2 
     1) Bittker, Sam 12                 2) Whitmore, Mike 11              
     3) Thomann, Carl 12                4) Allchin, Matt 12               
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                        49.62   2 
     1) Turner, CJ 9                    2) Brown, Dakari 9                
     3) Boester, Bradley 12             4) Elliott, Tahjmere 9            
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                   51.45   1 
     1) Flanagan, Dan 12                2) Hildreth, Derrick 9            
     3) Haughton, Phil 12               4) Moyers, Clarence 10            
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:01.64   1 
     1) DePorter, Samuel 10             2) Smith, Aaron 11                
     3) Robinson, Garrett 12            4) Schoeller, Nicholas 10         
 -- Fairport  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Mitrano, Nick 9                 2) Doucette, Laurence 11          
     3) Hailey, Ji-ren 12               4) Baccaro, Bradley 11            
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                      DQ   3 
     1) Brannigan, David 11             2) Colway, Matt 12                
     3) Hardy, Patrick 12               4) Gloskey, Max 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:36.77   2  10   
     1) Kahovec, Mike 12                2) O'Sullivan, Ryan 12            
     3) Hall, Jason J. 11               4) Barton, Matt 11                
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:40.24   2   8   
     1) Woodward, Brady 11              2) Corcoran, Sean 12              
     3) Keneally, Jim 10                4) Dooley, Kevin 11               
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:42.05   2   6   
     1) Slapelis, Ben 11                2) Gloskey, Max 9                 
     3) Brannigan, David 11             4) Colway, Matt 12                
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:43.61   2   4   
     1) Graham, George 12               2) Hawkins, Brandon 9             
     3) Hurley, Corey 12                4) Mannix, Travis 11              
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:44.28   2   2   
     1) Morabito, Kevin 11              2) Cupo, Matt 11                  
     3) Kaiser, Dallas 12               4) Ding, Elliot 12                
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       3:50.43   2   1   
     1) Traver, Daniel 11               2) Hailey, Ji-ren 12              
     3) Doucette, Laurence 11           4) Straw, Scott 12                
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:52.71   1 
     1) Beadle, Martin 11               2) DeSimone, Matt 8               
     3) Flanagan, Dan 12                4) Balys, Chris 9                 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        3:56.29   1 
     1) Wylie, Jaysen 10                2) Callisher, Nick 10             
     3) Maniace, Andrew 11              4) Nichols, Jake 12               
  9 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:57.82   1 
     1) Montesano, Nate 11              2) Montesano, Nick 11             
     3) Carlon, Morris 10               4) Bailey, Ryan 11                
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       4:01.02   2 
     1) Baumer, Brian 11                2) Murante, Matt 10               
     3) McCarthy, Lowell 9              4) Walczyk, Alex 12               
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:07.12   1 
     1) Laursen, Carl 11                2) Watson, Brandon 12             
     3) Perot, Elijah 10                4) Smith, Nate 11                 
 12 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:09.88   1 
     1) Rattray, Bryce 9                2) Doyle, Jared 10                
     3) Andrus, Tyler 10                4) Cobb, Derrick 9                
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:12.15   1 
     1) Sadler, Ryan 12                 2) Murad, Nate 11                 
     3) Massaro, Joe 10                 4) Rizzo, Mike 10                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:43.21   10   
     1) Grouse, David 12                2) Sargeant, Seamus 12            
     3) Roman, Josh 11                  4) Mallow, Mike 10                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:55.79    8   
     1) Willaims, Tim 11                2) Fitzsimmons, Griffin 10        
     3) Yost, Nathan 12                 4) Hall, Jason T. 12              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:57.06    6   
     1) Robbins, Luke 10                2) Cavanaugh, Justin 9            
     3) Gaffney, Bobby 12               4) Regan, Patrick 12              
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          9:02.17    4   
     1) Nixon, Tyler 12                 2) Larmon, Josh 9                 
     3) Smart, Corde 11                 4) Stack, Trent 12                
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        9:08.95    2   
     1) Demmer, Ty 12                   2) Laskett, Jarrett 11            
     3) Dilaura, Eric 11                4) Anderson, Campbell 9           
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:25.59    1   
     1) Hughson, Ricky 11               2) Ashley, Hayden 11              
     3) Teeter, Coleton 12              4) Vandermolen, Alex 10           
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:26.37  
     1) Champlin, Jacob 12              2) Forestieri, Andrea 12          
     3) Mayton, Nate 10                 4) Borisuk, Stephen 10            
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:34.85  
     1) Doody, Andrew 10                2) Knowlton, Ben 10               
     3) Schaertl, Walter 10             4) Rizzo, Keith 10                
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:35.52  
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       9:56.32  
     1) Novak, Jon 11                   2) Heyer, Kyle 10                 
     3) Carpenter, Shawn 10             4) Seidman, Andy 12               
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:25.34  
     1) Malone, Spencer 9               2) Rollins, Kyle 9                
     3) Radesi, Hunter 9                4) Crane, Noah 9                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:59.41  
     1) Orcutt, Matthew 10              2) Winn, Kevin 9                  
     3) Bulkeley, Ben 8                 4) Wright, Chris 10               
  2 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          4:02.16  
     1) Carlsen, Dalton 9               2) Bish, Landon 8                 
     3) Harris, John 10                 4) Schwable, Sal 10               
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:07.81  
     1) Shafer, Brandon 10              2) Potter, Ryan 9                 
     3) Perry, Devin 10                 4) Lyle, Liam 9                   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:07.97  
     1) Leone, Louis 10                 2) Callisher, Nick 10             
     3) Johnson, Nick 10                4) Jantzi, Cal 10                 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:12.09  
     1) Iodice, Austin 9                2) Torres-Manuse, Brandon 9       
     3) Brown, Dakari 9                 4) Stalls, Ben 9                  
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:15.64  
     1) Johnson, Sam 9                  2) Bridgeford, James 11           
     3) Badger, Sullivan 9              4) Smith, Teddy 9                 
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:18.03  
     1) Borisuk, Stephen 10             2) Rohring, Thain 10              
     3) Watson, Brandon 12              4) Smith, Nate 11                 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:24.13  
     1) Jerome, Cody 10                 2) Green, Corick 10               
     3) Alex, Tyler 10                  4) Eckler, Ben 8                  
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:25.85  
     1) Balys, Chris 9                  2) Barrett, Chris 10              
     3) DeSimone, Matt 8                4) Dilella, Flint 10              
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       4:28.60  
     1) Allchin, Michael 10             2) VanDoren, Reece 10             
     3) Collins, Jonathan 9             4) Senall, Tyler 8                
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:37.30  
     1) Rider, Dustin 9                 2) Flint, Cole 8                  
     3) May, Thomas 9                   4) Ruskauff, Josh 9               
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Schaner, Kaleb 12               2) Famurewa, Mike 12              
     3) Tellstone, Matt 11              4) Davenport, Ashton 12           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia                5-10.00   10   
  2 Laskett, Jarrett          11 Batavia               J5-10.00    8   
  3 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Rice, Alec                11 Geneseo                5-08.00    4   
  5 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00    2   
  6 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall          J5-06.00    1   
  7 Holtje, Noah              11 Honeoye Fall           5-03.00  
  7 Quist, Robert             10 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  7 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                5-03.00  
  7 Record, Adam              11 Red Jacket             5-03.00  
  7 Spiegel, Connor           10 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
  7 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest           5-03.00  
 13 Famurewa, Mike            12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 13 Woodard, Mason            10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00  
 13 Mitrano, Nick              9 Fairport               5-00.00  
 13 Adler, Brandon            11 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 13 O'Sullivan, Ryan          12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 13 Spiegel, Justin            9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 13 Laursen, Carl             11 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 13 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 13 Beatty, Andrew             9 Fairport               5-00.00  
 13 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                 5-00.00  
 23 Bellefeuille, Brandon     10 Victor Centr          x4-09.00  
 23 Wiktorski, Corey          12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 23 Walters, Ethan             8 Marion                 4-09.00  
 23 Hughson, Ricky            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 -- Carro, Stephen            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Alexander, Josh           12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Weigel, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forsgren, Dana            12 Fairport              13-00.00   10   
  2 Krapf, Timo               12 Pittsford Su         J13-00.00    7   
  2 Mathews, Jared            11 Fairport             J13-00.00    7   
  4 Shively, Luke             12 Marcus Whitm          12-06.00    4   
  5 Alexander, Brad           12 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00    2   
  6 Matthews, Lee             11 Honeoye Fall         J11-06.00    1   
  7 Maniace, Andrew           11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  7 Paddock, Kyle             10 Clyde-Savann          10-06.00  
  9 Nichols, Jake             12 Batavia               10-00.00  
 10 Delly, Trevor              9 Eastridge              9-06.00  
 11 May, Jared                11 Marion                 8-06.00  
 11 Duncan, Aaron             12 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
 13 Holfoth, Josh             10 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
 13 Gould, John               11 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
 15 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 15 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr           7-00.00  
 15 Carlsen, Dalton            9 Oakfield-Ala           7-00.00  
 -- Alvermann, Andrew         11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Flanagan, Dan             12 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                      NH  
 -- St George, Scott          12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Moore, Kurt               12 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               10 McQuaid Jesu          21-01.50   10   
  2 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann          20-07.75    8   
  3 Carlon, Mo                12 Geneseo               19-04.50    6   
  4 Wylie, Jaysen             10 Batavia               18-07.00    4   
  5 Owen, Connor              11 Fairport              18-06.50    2   
  6 Keneally, Jim             10 Pittsford Me          18-05.75    1   
  7 Grieb, Jack               12 Webster Thom          18-04.00  
  8 Gallup, Robert            12 Honeoye Fall          18-03.00  
  9 Carter, Marquis            9 Pittsford Su          18-00.00  
  9 Schwable, Sal             10 Oakfield-Ala          18-00.00  
  9 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr          18-00.00  
 12 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo               17-10.75  
 13 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest          17-10.25  
 14 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall          17-10.00  
 15 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          17-08.50  
 16 O'Meal, Tyler             12 Fairport              17-06.75  
 17 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia               17-04.00  
 18 Fraguada, Anthony         12 Pittsford Su          17-00.00  
 19 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          16-11.75  
 20 Schaner, Kaleb            12 Victor Centr          16-09.50  
 21 O'Sullivan, Ryan          12 Victor Centr         x16-02.25  
 22 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest          16-00.00  
 23 Knudtson, Connor          11 Waterloo              15-06.25  
 24 Torres-Manuse, Brandon     9 Eastridge             15-00.50  
 25 Surace, Anthony           11 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.25  
 26 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr          14-05.50  
 27 Weigel, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Marquis            9 Pittsford Su          39-10.00   10   
  2 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann          39-00.00    8   
  3 Rice, Alec                11 Geneseo               38-10.50    6   
  4 Miller, Connor            12 Fairport             J38-10.50    4   
  5 Mullings, Sean            12 Fairport              38-10.00    2   
  6 Bittker, Sam              12 Penfield             J38-10.00    1   
  7 Mangiamele, Will          12 Pittsford Su          38-07.00  
  8 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          38-06.00  
  9 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          37-07.00  
 10 Schwable, Sal             10 Oakfield-Ala          37-06.50  
 11 Stevenson, Brandon        12 Batavia               37-00.00  
 12 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest          36-02.00  
 13 French, Connor             9 Penfield              35-09.00  
 14 Laidlaw, Jake              8 Geneseo               35-03.50  
 15 Laursen, Carl             11 Marcus Whitm          35-00.00  
 16 Knudtson, Connor          11 Waterloo              34-08.00  
 17 Collazo, Kelvin           10 Victor Centr          34-06.50  
 18 Decker, Joey               9 Victor Centr          34-04.00  
 19 Surace, Anthony           11 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.25  
 20 Szczublewski, Zach        10 Honeoye Fall          33-10.75  
 21 Smith, Chauncey           10 Honeoye Fall          33-01.00  
 22 Balys, Chris               9 Holley Centr          31-06.50  
 23 McNulty-Romaguera, Alex    8 McQuaid Jesu          31-01.50  
 24 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm          30-09.00  
 25 Sousa, Jordan             12 McQuaid Jesu          27-00.25  
 -- Grieb, Jack               12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr          48-06.50   10   
  2 Hoh, Ryan                 12 Honeoye Fall          46-06.00    8   
  3 Trammel, Colton           12 Victor Centr          45-00.25    6   
  4 Koepp, Devon              11 Batavia               41-10.75    4   
  5 Rapone, Gunner            11 Batavia               40-08.50    2   
  6 Peek, Matt                11 Red Jacket            40-03.25    1   
  7 Pinkard, Jayshawn         12 Eastridge             40-02.75  
  8 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann          39-08.25  
  9 White, BJ                 12 Eastridge             39-07.75  
 10 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm          39-05.00  
 11 Shaw, George              10 Geneseo               39-04.50  
 12 Genier, Bryce             12 Pittsford Me          37-09.75  
 13 Makowski, Mike            12 Webster Thom          36-11.75  
 14 Davis, Carson             11 Marion                36-06.00  
 15 Perchitti, Michael        12 Waterloo              36-05.50  
 16 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo               36-01.00  
 17 Johnson, Tim              11 Pittsford Me          35-10.25  
 18 Gallup, Robert            12 Honeoye Fall          35-04.00  
 19 Pearce, Nathan             9 Palmyra-Mace          34-09.50  
 20 LaDelfa, Kevin            12 Pittsford Su          34-07.00  
 21 Larsen, Eric              11 East Rochest          34-04.25  
 22 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                34-04.00  
 23 Hernandez, Ryan           11 Oakfield-Ala          34-03.50  
 24 Cleary, John              12 Fairport              33-10.00  
 25 Bastedo, Duncan           10 Clyde-Savann          33-07.00  
 26 Beach, Cobie              12 Pittsford Su          33-02.00  
 27 Burlee, Alex              12 Canandaigua           32-10.50  
 28 Dravek, Matt              12 Victor Centr         x32-03.75  
 29 Coleman, Jerard            9 Fairport              32-02.25  
 30 Pinson, Ross              10 Holley Centr          32-01.50  
 31 Mallet, Stephen           11 Holley Centr          31-05.00  
 32 Kibler, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala          31-02.50  
 33 Smith-LaBombard, Patrick  11 Red Jacket            30-00.00  
 34 Caves, Louis              12 East Rochest          29-04.25  
 35 Munroe, Sam               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-08.00  
 36 Thompson, Mike            10 Canandaigua           28-04.75  
 37 Franceschi, Teddy         12 Victor Centr         x28-03.50  
 38 Smith, Aaron              11 Marcus Whitm          27-10.25  
 39 Campbell, Cole             9 McQuaid Jesu          27-08.50  
 40 Isselhard, Trevor          9 Penfield              22-03.25  
 41 Ciolkowski, Nick          11 McQuaid Jesu          20-08.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr            133-00   10   
  2 Hoh, Ryan                 12 Honeoye Fall            127-06    8   
  3 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann            116-10    6   
  4 Koepp, Devon              11 Batavia                 113-02    4   
  5 Macauley, Michael         11 Geneseo                 112-05    2   
  6 Rapone, Gunner            11 Batavia                 111-07    1   
  7 White, BJ                 12 Eastridge               106-10  
  8 Newcomb, Mike             12 Red Jacket              103-03  
  9 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                  102-04  
 10 Pinkard, Jayshawn         12 Eastridge               100-11  
 11 Robb, Glenn               11 Holley Centr             99-09  
 12 Genier, Bryce             12 Pittsford Me             98-10  
 13 Trammel, Colton           12 Victor Centr             98-08  
 14 Brand, Christian          11 Canandaigua              96-06  
 15 Chapman, Bryce            11 Geneseo                  95-08  
 16 Cleary, John              12 Fairport                 95-05  
 17 Johnson, Tim              11 Pittsford Me             95-03  
 18 Felder, Tyler             10 Honeoye Fall             93-00  
 19 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm             91-10  
 20 Makowski, Mike            12 Webster Thom             91-05  
 21 Witt, Rolf                12 Pittsford Su             90-08  
 22 Pearce, Nathan             9 Palmyra-Mace             90-05  
 23 West, Robert              11 Fairport                 89-11  
 23 Perchitti, Michael        12 Waterloo                 89-11  
 25 Hernandez, Ryan           11 Oakfield-Ala             88-00  
 26 Clement, Andrew           12 Pittsford Su             87-04  
 27 Murray, Mike              12 Palmyra-Mace             84-00  
 28 Kibler, Jared             12 Oakfield-Ala             82-09  
 29 Roegiers, Zach            11 Marion                   79-08  
 30 Schoeller, Nicholas       10 Marcus Whitm             79-07  
 31 Liberati, Nick            12 Red Jacket               79-01  
 32 Larsen, Eric              11 East Rochest             78-02  
 33 Franceschi, Teddy         12 Victor Centr            x78-00  
 34 Dravek, Matt              12 Victor Centr            x75-03  
 35 Bittel, Ryan               9 Canandaigua              73-05  
 36 Anglum, Josh              11 Penfield                 72-06  
 37 Fedele, Alex              11 Penfield                 71-09  
 38 Campbell, Cole             9 McQuaid Jesu             69-06  
 39 Caves, Louis              12 East Rochest             64-00  
 40 Williamson, Mack           9 McQuaid Jesu             42-04  
 -- Miller, Isaac             12 Holley Centr              FOUL  
 -- Mann, Derrik              11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua            4:46.38     641
  2 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua            4:46.74     638
  3 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket             4:48.79     626
  4 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me           4:52.51     604
  5 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                 4:52.76     602
  6 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                4:53.79     596
  7 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:08.24     513
  8 Kaptein, Nick             12 Webster Thom           5:10.09     503
  9 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                5:11.82     494
 10 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr           5:14.66     478
 11 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield               5:16.70     467
 12 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr           5:20.47     448
 13 Carello, Jared            10 Webster Thom           5:25.14     424
 14 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest           5:26.47     417
 15 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann           5:55.88     281
 16 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm           6:19.02     192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             17.13   2    611
  2 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               17.59   2    564
  3 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua              17.82   2    542
  4 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua              18.62   1    466
  5 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             18.76   2    454
  6 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             19.27   1    409
  7 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                   19.41   1    397
  8 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  19.63   1    379
  9 Kaptein, Nick             12 Webster Thom             20.23   2    331
 10 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             20.69   2    297
 11 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             20.77   1    291
 12 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 20.77   2    291
 13 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             21.10   1    267
 14 Carello, Jared            10 Webster Thom             21.43   1    245
 15 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             22.17   2    198
 16 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                  22.76   1    164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             1.70m     544
  2 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               1.65m     504
  3 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                  1.60m     464
  3 Kaptein, Nick             12 Webster Thom             1.60m     464
  3 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                   1.60m     464
  3 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 1.60m     464
  7 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             1.55m     426
  7 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua              1.55m     426
  7 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua              1.55m     426
 10 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             1.45m     352
 11 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  1.40m     317
 12 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             1.35m     283
 12 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             1.35m     283
 14 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             1.30m     250
 14 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             1.30m     250
 -- Carello, Jared            10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua              5.30m     441
  2 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             5.21m     423
  3 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               5.15m     411
  4 Kaptein, Nick             12 Webster Thom             5.03m     388
  5 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  4.98m     378
  6 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua              4.97m     377
  7 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 4.70m     326
  8 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                  4.64m     315
  9 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                   4.48m     287
  9 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             4.48m     287
 11 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             4.46m     283
 12 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             4.36m     266
 13 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             4.25m     247
 14 Carello, Jared            10 Webster Thom             4.20m     239
 15 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             4.14m     229
 -- Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua             11.04m     548
  2 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm            10.52m     517
  3 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr            10.27m     502
  4 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua             10.04m     488
  5 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             9.86m     477
  6 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             9.51m     456
  7 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                   9.19m     437
  8 Kaptein, Nick             12 Webster Thom             9.17m     436
  9 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                  8.96m     423
 10 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me             8.68m     407
 11 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                 8.54m     398
 12 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             8.38m     389
 13 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             8.31m     385
 14 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               8.07m     370
 15 Carello, Jared            10 Webster Thom             7.45m     334
 16 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  7.30m     325
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua               2534   10   
  2 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket                2475    8   
  3 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua               2459    6   
  4 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr              2327    4   
  5 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                    2187    2   
  6 Kaptein, Nick             12 Webster Thom              2122    1   
  7 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                   1962  
  8 Walgrove, Michael         11 Penfield                  1946  
  9 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest              1914  
 10 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                   1893  
 11 Baglieri, Nick            12 Pittsford Me              1848  
 12 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann              1844  
 13 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace              1644  
 14 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr              1642  
 15 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm              1497  
 16 Carello, Jared            10 Webster Thom              1242  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             191        2) Fairport                  130   
    3) Pittsford Mendon           124        4) Webster Thomas            118   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland       100.50     6) Batavia                    97.50
    7) Canandaigua                 73        8) Honeoye Falls-Lima         60.50
    9) Clyde-Savannah              53       10) McQuaid Jesuit             49   
   11) Geneseo                     38       12) Red Jacket                 35   
   13) Penfield                    25       14) Marion                     18   
   15) Eastridge                   16       16) Palmyra-Macedon            15   
   17) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba       11       18) Holley Central              9.50
   19) Waterloo                     6       20) Marcus Whitman              4   
   20) East Rochester               4