Licensed to Yen Timing Services    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014 04:59 PM
                             Class B-C - 5/24/2014                             
                                     Lyons                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Acor, Jocelyn             12 Hornell                  12.53   3  10   
  2 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 12.61   3   8   
  3 Singletary, Travasia       8 Aquinas Inst             12.89   3   6   
  4 Smith-Brown, Ky'hanti      8 School Of Th             12.94   3   4   
  5 Granger, Jaya             12 Aquinas Inst             12.98   3   2   
  6 Jones, Sahje              11 Vanguard Col             13.07   3   1   
  7 McCullough, Jah-Nease     11 School Of Th             13.22   2 
  8 Lupinetti, Lilly          12 Honeoye Fall             13.36   2 
  9 Franklin, Kiaya            8 Batavia                  13.41   3 
 10 Dinehart, Sophia           8 Batavia                  13.45   2 
 11 Puma, Alana               10 Batavia                  13.47   2 
 12 Armstrong, Makayla         8 Batavia                  13.48   2 
 13 Craven, Jamellah          11 School Of Th             13.60   3 
 14 Albers, Allison            8 Bath-Haverli             13.62   1 
 15 Ford, A'Najah              7 School Of Th             13.75   1 
 16 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani      8 Geneva                   13.81   1 
 17 Ross, Ariana              10 Batavia                  14.30   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acor, Jocelyn             12 Hornell                  25.07   3  10   
  2 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 25.59   3   8   
  3 Henry, Clarissa           11 School Of Th             26.54   3   6   
  4 Artruc, Tessa             12 Livonia                  26.63   3   4   
  5 Granger, Jaya             12 Aquinas Inst             26.66   2   2   
  6 Franklin, Kiaya            8 Batavia                  26.68   3   1   
  7 Smith-Brown, Ky'hanti      8 School Of Th             26.97   3 
  8 Singletary, Travasia       8 Aquinas Inst             27.37   3 
  9 McCullough, Jah-Nease     11 School Of Th             27.46   1 
 10 Dinehart, Sophia           8 Batavia                  27.54   2 
 11 Hunter, Brittaney          9 School Of Th             27.71   2 
 12 Hubregsen, Meg            12 Honeoye Fall             27.82   3 
 13 Armstrong, Makayla         8 Batavia                  28.05   1 
 14 Lupinetti, Lilly          12 Honeoye Fall             28.25   2 
 15 Hutton, Shelby            10 Palmyra-Mace             29.01   1 
 16 Fields, Ajanae             8 Vanguard Col             29.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 57.44   2  10   
  2 Artruc, Tessa             12 Livonia                  59.90   2   8   
  3 Henry, Clarissa           11 School Of Th           1:00.85   2   6   
  4 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                1:01.02   2   4   
  5 Hunter, Brittaney          9 School Of Th           1:02.45   1   2   
  6 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra           1:02.83   2   1   
  7 Spinks, Shana              9 School Of Th           1:02.87   1 
  8 Canale, Rebecca           11 Batavia                1:02.92   2 
  9 Schojan, Courtney         11 Wayne Centra           1:03.32   1 
 10 Hanna, Monique            11 Aquinas Inst           1:03.93   1 
 11 Fields, Ajanae             8 Vanguard Col           1:04.00   1 
 12 Hochadel, Leann           11 Honeoye Fall           1:04.05   2 
 13 Soto, Alyssia             12 Waterloo               1:04.78   1 
 14 Zickl, Claire              8 Batavia                1:05.25   1 
 15 Graham, Hollee             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.59   1 
 16 Baker, Kisha              10 Vanguard Col           1:05.82   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan               2:19.79   10   
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh          8 Livonia                2:22.15    8   
  3 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           2:24.77    6   
  4 Douglas, Riley            11 Honeoye Fall           2:26.68    4   
  5 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra           2:26.79    2   
  6 Hochadel, Leann           11 Honeoye Fall           2:30.05    1   
  7 McDaniel, Sydney          10 Honeoye Fall           2:31.79  
  8 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia                2:33.72  
  9 Walker, Mia               11 Vanguard Col           2:34.30  
 10 May, Emma                 10 Palmyra-Mace           2:38.53  
 11 Kindig, Alexis            12 Batavia                2:39.03  
 12 Cassidy, Kaylee           11 Batavia                2:40.46  
 13 Hanna, Monique            11 Aquinas Inst           2:40.93  
 14 Owens, Stephanie          11 Penn Yan               2:42.33  
 15 Pullinzi, Connie          12 Batavia                2:44.67  
 16 O'Brien, Ayden            11 Bath-Haverli           2:45.31  
 17 Ally, Bacon               10 Dansville              2:48.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           4:50.31   10   
  2 Cecere, Maggie             9 Batavia                4:58.21    8   
  3 Mevorach, Martha          12 Honeoye Fall           4:58.83    6   
  4 Smith, Mariah             10 Hornell                4:59.25    4   
  5 Page, Courtney             8 Waterloo               5:03.28    2   
  6 Binkowski, Angela         11 Bath-Haverli           5:04.27    1   
  7 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes               5:22.33  
  8 O'Brien, Ayden            11 Bath-Haverli           5:23.10  
  9 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia                5:24.64  
 10 Cassidy, Kaylee           11 Batavia                5:29.70  
 11 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo               5:37.26  
 12 Graham, Erin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.48  
 13 Wagner, Emily             11 Batavia                5:44.11  
 -- O'Sullivan, Joanna         9 Aquinas Inst               DNF  
 -- Douglas, Riley            11 Honeoye Fall                DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mevorach, Martha          12 Honeoye Fall          10:51.30   10   
  2 Cecere, Maggie             9 Batavia               10:54.16    8   
  3 Page, Courtney             8 Waterloo              11:19.38    6   
  4 Hurlbut, Jordan           10 Palmyra-Mace          11:29.36    4   
  5 Douglas, Riley            11 Honeoye Fall          11:49.84    2   
  6 Carlson, Chloe            10 Honeoye Fall          11:52.60    1   
  7 Bond, Sarah                9 Honeoye Fall          11:58.24  
  8 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra          12:03.26  
  9 Kindig, Alexis            12 Batavia               12:07.80  
 10 Wangler, Bridget           9 Honeoye Fall          12:19.37  
 11 Gunn, Jesse                9 Dansville             12:20.69  
 12 Eastridge, Emma           10 Batavia               12:29.83  
 13 Conlon, Cori               9 Honeoye Fall          12:38.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                  15.87   2  10   
  2 Smith, Zamaya             11 School Of Th             16.11   2   8   
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra             16.14   2   6   
  4 Odum, Chanel               9 School Of Th             17.29   2   4   
  5 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra             17.43   2   2   
  6 Whiteman, Leah            10 Dansville                17.54   2   1   
  7 Dettman, Julie            12 Honeoye Fall             17.68   2 
  8 Puma, Alana               10 Batavia                  18.12   2 
  9 Battley, Ashley           12 Waterloo                 18.22   1 
 10 Parsons, Sabrena          10 Penn Yan                 18.41   1 
 11 Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th             18.54   1 
 12 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo                 18.88   1 
 13 Cummings, Anna            12 Honeoye Fall             19.12   1 
 14 Blondell, Grace           10 Newark Hs-Ny             19.21   1 
 15 Hadcock, Cassidy          10 Wayne Centra             19.66   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh          8 Livonia                1:08.42   2  10   
  2 Brittingham, Jocelyn      10 Hornell                1:10.47   2   8   
  3 Dispenza, Marissa         11 Batavia                1:10.62   2   6   
  4 Hutton, Shelby            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.70   2   4   
  5 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra           1:12.38   2   2   
  6 Soto, Alyssia             12 Waterloo               1:13.31   1   1   
  7 Dettman, Julie            12 Honeoye Fall           1:13.51   2 
  8 Turner, Milla              8 Waterloo               1:13.84   1 
  9 Marvin, Grace              9 Bath-Haverli           1:16.44   1 
 10 Williams, Jenna           12 Honeoye Fall           1:17.41   1 
 11 Maltese, Nicole            9 Batavia                1:17.93   1 
 12 Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.30   1 
 13 Parsons, Sabrena          10 Penn Yan               1:20.32   1 
 -- Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th                DQ   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           7:46.18   10   
  2 McDaniel, Sydney          10 Honeoye Fall           7:53.21    8   
  3 Pinneo, Evelynn           12 Penn Yan               8:17.52    6   
  4 Williams, Jenna           12 Honeoye Fall           8:26.04    4   
  5 Smith, Haley              10 Midlakes               8:42.34    2   
  6 Sergent, Mariah           12 Midlakes               8:43.46    1   
  7 Urckfitz, Sara            10 Honeoye Fall           8:47.71  
  8 Quinn, Danielle           11 Batavia                8:50.69  
  9 Fagner, Amanda            12 Newark Hs-Ny           8:56.69  
 10 Harbol, Olivia            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:07.35  
 11 Ally, Bacon               10 Dansville              9:12.08  
 12 Pitcher, Mica             11 Batavia                9:23.95  
 13 Graves, Ellen             12 Dansville              9:38.21  
 14 Wagner, Natalie           12 Wayne Centra          10:01.77  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               50.58   2  10   
     1) McCullough, Jah-Nease 11        2) Henry, Clarissa 11             
     3) Smith, Zamaya 11                4) Smith-Brown, Ky'hanti 8        
  2 Batavia  'A'                                          51.53   2   8   
     1) Franklin, Kiaya 8               2) Dinehart, Sophia 8             
     3) Armstrong, Makayla 8            4) Boyd, Kristen 11               
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                51.61   2   6   
     1) Hanna, Monique 11               2) Granger, Jaya 12               
     3) Leslie, Brandi 9                4) McLaren, Ayana 12              
  4 Hornell  'A'                                          52.37   2   4   
     1) Brittingham, Jocelyn 10         2) Libordi, Aleah 9               
     3) Acor, Jocelyn 12                4) Wolf, Emily 12                 
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               52.58   2   2   
     1) Hubregsen, Meg 12               2) Lupinetti, Lilly 12            
     3) Tvrdik, Megan 9                 4) Piazza, Laura 11               
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                         52.60   1   1   
     1) Hughes, Kylee 11                2) Gallentine, Lauren 11          
     3) Lantrip, Aubrianna 10           4) Kramp, Cassie 11               
  7 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                              53.13   2 
     1) Jones, Brianna 10               2) Baker, Kisha 10                
     3) Fields, Ajanae 8                4) Jones, Sahje 11                
  8 Geneva  'A'                                           54.20   1 
     1) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 8         2) Jackson, Naja 9                
     3) McDaniel, Tanzania 12           4) Bekauri, Tamari 12             
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.30   1 
     1) Hartman, Sarah 12               2) Schojan, Courtney 11           
     3) Chavis, Zaijah 11               4) Dombrowski, Julie 12           
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   54.62   2 
     1) Albers, Allison 8               2) Warriner, Sarah 11             
     3) Harris, Monet 9                 4) Binkowski, Angela 11           
 11 Penn Yan  'A'                                         55.80   1 
     1) Anderson, Lydia 9               2) Owens, Stephanie 11            
     3) Voak, Katie 9                   4) Parsons, Sabrena 10            
 12 Livonia  'A'                                          56.90   2 
     1) Apollonio, Marissa 12           2) Dragone, Amelia 10             
     3) Phillips, Casey 9               4) Mineti, Melissa 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:13.05   2  10   
     1) Henry, Clarissa 11              2) Guilford, Timieya 10           
     3) Hunter, Brittaney 9             4) Spinks, Shana 9                
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:14.02   2   8   
     1) Canale, Rebecca 11              2) Clark, Breanna 12              
     3) Dispenza, Marissa 11            4) Zickl, Claire 8                
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:25.01   2   6   
     1) Wangler, Gabby 9                2) Hochadel, Leann 11             
     3) Annunziata, Val 12              4) Tvrdik, Megan 9                
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:25.47   1   4   
     1) Hanna, Monique 11               2) McLaren, Ayana 12              
     3) Leslie, Brandi 9                4) Granger, Jaya 12               
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:28.92   2   2   
     1) Schojan, Courtney 11            2) Siracuse, Jenna 12             
     3) Vilarinho, Melinda 12           4) Dombrowski, Julie 12           
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        4:30.20   2   1   
     1) Briggs, Erin 9                  2) Wolf, Emily 12                 
     3) Acor, Jocelyn 12                4) Brittingham, Jocelyn 10        
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:30.66   2 
     1) Artruc, Tessa 12                2) Palotti, Hayleigh 8            
     3) Pope, Maddie 10                 4) Lavery, Meghan 10              
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:34.35   2 
     1) Owens, Stephanie 11             2) Gaston, Hannah 12              
     3) Anderson, Lydia 9               4) Parsons, Sabrena 10            
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:36.90   1 
     1) Socha, Sydney 9                 2) McFadden, Marisa 11            
     3) Kramp, Cassie 11                4) Hughes, Kylee 11               
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.85   1 
     1) Vasquez, Adrianna 9             2) Wilsey, Dana 9                 
     3) Shifflet, Amanda 10             4) Sciandra, Makenna 9            
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:39.40   1 
     1) Page, Courtney 8                2) Turner, Milla 8                
     3) Soto, Karina 9                  4) Soto, Alyssia 12               
 12 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:39.42   1 
     1) Blondell, Grace 10              2) Blodgett, Jillian 9            
     3) Kellogg, Meredith 11            4) Caralla, Courtney 10           
 -- Bath-Haverling  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Warriner, Sarah 11              2) Armstrong, Kendall 9           
     3) Harris, Monet 9                 4) Albers, Allison 8              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:02.10   10   
     1) Cassidy, Kaylee 11              2) Kindig, Alexis 12              
     3) Eastridge, Emma 10              4) Zickl, Claire 8                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:22.03    8   
     1) Graham, Erin 10                 2) May, Emma 10                   
     3) Sciandra, Makenna 9             4) Hurlbut, Jordan 10             
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:40.69    6   
     1) Annunziata, Val 12              2) Bond, Sarah 9                  
     3) Wangler, Bridget 9              4) Wangler, Gabby 9               
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       10:45.98    4   
     1) Briggs, Erin 9                  2) Hickok, Heather 9              
     3) Brittingham, Jocelyn 10         4) Smith, Mariah 10               
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:57.01    2   
     1) Dombrowski, Julie 12            2) Wagner, Natalie 12             
     3) Freida, Celia 12                4) Vilarinho, Melinda 12          
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:06.25    1   
     1) Schlechter, Maia 9              2) O'Brien, Ayden 11              
     3) Longacre, Julia 11              4) Marvin, Grace 9                
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  11:31.37  
     1) Fagner, Amanda 12               2) Blodgett, Jillian 9            
     3) Caralla, Courtney 10            4) Blondell, Grace 10             
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa             12 Livonia                5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m   8   
  3 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Goldfarb, Audrey          11 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Canzoneri, Maria           9 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  7 Worden, Katie              9 Penn Yan               4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Conine, McKayla           10 Livonia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Valastro, Aryona          10 Newark Hs-Ny           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Ford, A'Najah              7 School Of Th                NH            
 -- Guilford, Timieya         10 School Of Th                NH            
 -- Tatu, Kaitlyn             11 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Fisher, Mya                7 School Of Th                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia                9-03.00      2.81m  10   
  2 O'Brien, Grace            11 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Clark, Breanna            12 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Piazza, Laura             11 Honeoye Fall          J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Mineti, Melissa           10 Livonia                8-00.00      2.43m   1.50
  5 Roof, Hannah              10 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m   1.50
  7 King, Samantha             9 Dansville              7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Crandall, Natalie         10 Wayne Centra           7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Hickok, Heather            9 Hornell                7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Briggs, Erin               9 Hornell                7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Ranger, Kierra            11 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Cottone, Anastasia        11 Dansville              6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Libordi, Aleah             9 Hornell                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes              17-02.50      5.24m  10   
  2 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra          16-08.50      5.09m   8   
  3 Puma, Alana               10 Batavia               16-04.00      4.97m   6   
  4 Spinks, Shana              9 School Of Th          16-00.00      4.87m   4   
  5 McLead, Shyana            11 Wayne Centra          15-10.00      4.82m   2   
  6 Armstrong, Makayla         8 Batavia               15-07.75      4.76m   1   
  7 Anderson, Lydia            9 Penn Yan              15-03.50      4.66m 
  8 Conine, McKayla           10 Livonia               15-02.00      4.62m 
  9 Hubregsen, Meg            12 Honeoye Fall          15-01.00      4.59m 
 10 Smith, Zamaya             11 School Of Th          14-11.50      4.55m 
 11 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia               14-09.75      4.51m 
 12 Wolf, Emily               12 Hornell               14-09.50      4.50m 
 13 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.00      4.47m 
 14 Clark, Breanna            12 Batavia               14-03.50      4.35m 
 15 King, Samantha             9 Dansville             14-00.50      4.27m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra          35-02.25     10.72m  10   
  2 Armstrong, Kendall         9 Bath-Haverli          33-01.50     10.09m   8   
  3 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra          32-10.00     10.00m   6   
  4 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes              32-09.00      9.98m   4   
  5 Craven, Jamellah          11 School Of Th          32-08.00      9.95m   2   
  6 McLead, Shyana            11 Wayne Centra          32-06.00      9.90m   1   
  7 Mott, Kristyn             11 Batavia               32-01.50      9.79m 
  8 Rubingu, Bicuma            9 School Of Th          31-05.00      9.57m 
  9 Jeffries, Nandi            9 School Of Th          31-03.00      9.52m 
 10 King, Samantha             9 Dansville             30-11.75      9.44m 
 11 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes              30-09.50      9.38m 
 12 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.50      9.18m 
 13 Conine, McKayla           10 Livonia               30-01.00      9.16m 
 14 House, Alexandra           9 Newark Hs-Ny          29-11.00      9.11m 
 15 Borden, Emily             12 Honeoye Fall          28-10.00      8.78m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Celia               9 Batavia               30-06.25      9.30m  10   
  2 Linsner, Sarah            10 Livonia               29-08.25      9.04m   8   
  3 Smith, Mackenzie          10 Bath-Haverli          29-08.00      9.04m   6   
  4 Levee, Kim                12 Dansville             28-09.50      8.77m   4   
  5 Sheehe, Sydney            10 Newark Hs-Ny          28-08.50      8.75m   2   
  6 Hill, Essence             10 Vanguard Col          28-02.25      8.59m   1   
  7 Kurtic, Gillian            9 Honeoye Fall          27-11.00      8.50m 
  8 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo              27-10.50      8.49m 
  9 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo              27-08.50      8.44m 
 10 Himes, Taylor             10 Honeoye Fall          27-06.00      8.38m 
 11 Farrell, Taylor           12 Midlakes              27-03.75      8.32m 
 12 Emerson, Elizabeth        11 Batavia               26-10.25      8.18m 
 13 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.00      7.87m 
 14 Hart, Kaysia              12 Aquinas Inst          22-03.00      6.78m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo                108-09     33.14m  10   
  2 Sheehe, Sydney            10 Newark Hs-Ny             97-03     29.64m   8   
  3 Kurtic, Gillian            9 Honeoye Fall             93-00     28.34m   6   
  4 Levee, Kim                12 Dansville                90-08     27.63m   4   
  5 Santiago, Maria           11 Hornell                  89-11     27.40m   2   
  6 Linsner, Sarah            10 Livonia                  86-07     26.39m   1   
  7 Himes, Taylor             10 Honeoye Fall             86-03     26.28m 
  8 Harasta, Shannon          12 Midlakes                 82-10     25.24m 
  9 Farrell, Taylor           12 Midlakes                 79-08     24.28m 
 10 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             76-01     23.19m 
 11 Emerson, Elizabeth        11 Batavia                  75-06     23.01m 
 12 Flynn, Celia               9 Batavia                  75-01     22.88m 
 13 Amico, Natalie             9 Batavia                  73-05     22.37m 
 14 Buxton, Kiara              9 Hornell                  73-03     22.32m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                2:38.95     585
  2 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli           2:41.00     561
  3 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes               2:41.28     558
  4 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall           2:42.19     548
  5 Leinders, Laurence        11 Livonia                2:45.37     513
  6 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes               2:52.38     439
  7 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                2:55.87     404
  8 Janofsky, Eva             11 Batavia                2:59.02     374
  9 Sheridan, Terra           12 Honeoye Fall           3:01.13     355
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst           3:15.36     236
 11 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville              3:23.45     178
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                  17.41   2    551
  2 Leinders, Laurence        11 Livonia                  18.05   2    483
  3 Sheridan, Terra           12 Honeoye Fall             18.81   1    408
  4 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                  18.90   1    400
  5 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli             19.08   2    383
  6 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             19.14   2    377
  7 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 19.27   2    366
  8 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 19.40   1    354
  9 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville                19.67   2    330
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             21.18   1    212
 11 Janofsky, Eva             11 Batavia                  21.58   1    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Leinders, Laurence        11 Livonia                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Sheridan, Terra           12 Honeoye Fall             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Janofsky, Eva             11 Batavia                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                  4.39m   14-05.00    401
  2 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 4.30m   14-01.25    379
  3 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             4.23m   13-10.50    362
  4 Sheridan, Terra           12 Honeoye Fall             4.14m   13-07.00    340
  5 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli             4.12m   13-06.25    336
  6 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                  4.01m   13-02.00    310
  7 Leinders, Laurence        11 Livonia                  4.00m   13-01.50    308
  8 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 3.98m   13-00.75    303
  9 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville                3.84m   12-07.25    272
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             3.74m   12-03.25    250
 11 Janofsky, Eva             11 Batavia                  3.53m   11-07.00    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                  8.88m   29-01.75    456
  2 Sheridan, Terra           12 Honeoye Fall             7.86m   25-09.50    390
  3 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  4 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall             7.07m   23-02.50    340
  5 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville                7.00m   22-11.75    335
  6 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                  6.73m   22-01.00    318
  7 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 6.67m   21-10.75    314
  8 Leinders, Laurence        11 Livonia                  6.33m   20-09.25    292
  9 Janofsky, Eva             11 Batavia                  6.14m   20-01.75    280
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 11 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 4.88m   16-00.25    201
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                   2453   10   
  2 O'Leary, Shannon          12 Honeoye Fall              2087    8   
  3 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                  2077    6   
  4 Cook, Lauren              10 Bath-Haverli              2059    4   
  5 Leinders, Laurence        11 Livonia                   2056    2   
  6 Sheridan, Terra           12 Honeoye Fall              1953    1   
  7 Ford, Kate                11 Livonia                   1841  
  8 Fox, Kate                 12 Dansville                 1627  
  9 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                  1519  
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           11 Aquinas Inst              1480  
 11 Janofsky, Eva             11 Batavia                   1310  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutland, Maya             10 Kendall                  12.59   2  10   
  2 George, Olivia             9 Alexander Ce             12.97   2   8   
  3 Belden, Jenna              8 Warsaw                   13.09   2   6   
  4 Requa, Taylor              8 Kendall                  13.21   2   4   
  5 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket               13.40   2   2   
  6 Whetham, Nolleen          11 Dundee                   13.41   2   1   
  7 Olverd, Laura             12 Geneseo                  13.42   1 
  8 Vanocker, Ciera           11 Letchworth               13.45   2 
  9 Britton, Jackie           10 Geneseo                  13.47   2 
 10 Weitzel, Jaiden            7 Canisteo-Gre             13.56   1 
 11 Neurohr, Madison          10 Pembroke                 13.69   1 
 12 Duttweiler, Hannah        10 Pembroke                 13.93   1 
 13 Curry, Sabrina            10 Caledonia-Mu             13.96   1 
 14 Bickford, Sam             11 Caledonia-Mu             14.04   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutland, Taylor           10 Kendall                  26.05   2  10   
  2 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                    26.99   2   8   
  3 Larnard, Andrea           12 Canisteo-Gre             27.32   2   6   
  4 George, Olivia             9 Alexander Ce             27.35   2   4   
  5 Quartz, Olivia             8 Letchworth               27.53   2   2   
  6 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket               27.73   2   1   
  7 Requa, Taylor              8 Kendall                  28.00   1 
  8 Whetham, Nolleen          11 Dundee                   28.02   2 
  9 Hoffman, Morgan           10 Warsaw                   28.24   1 
 10 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket               28.31   1 
 11 Belden, Jenna              8 Warsaw                   28.34   2 
 12 Britton, Jackie           10 Geneseo                  28.34   1 
 13 Neurohr, Madison          10 Pembroke                 28.50   1 
 14 Porter, Ellison            8 Canisteo-Gre             29.17   1 
 15 Bickford, Sam             11 Caledonia-Mu             29.54   1 
 16 Curry, Sabrina            10 Caledonia-Mu             29.84   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                    59.80   2  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsy            8 Letchworth             1:00.88   2   8   
  3 Larnard, Andrea           12 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.94   2   6   
  4 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket             1:03.40   2   4   
  5 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket             1:04.15   2   2   
  6 Hessel, Brooke             7 Letchworth             1:04.40   2   1   
  7 Pascoe, Chelsea            7 Perry Centra           1:04.66   1 
  8 Doody, Mallory             8 Red Jacket             1:07.71   1 
  9 Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann           1:07.96   2 
 -- Rutland, Taylor           10 Kendall                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Sierra            11 Letchworth             2:26.79   10   
  2 Dyson, Emily               9 Pembroke               2:28.14    8   
  3 Rutland, Maya             10 Kendall                2:30.62    6   
  4 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              2:32.36    4   
  5 Nicastro, Katie           11 Letchworth             2:32.91    2   
  6 Pascoe, Chelsea            7 Perry Centra           2:35.14    1   
  7 McDonald, Faith           11 Red Creek              2:35.16  
  8 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 2:35.81  
  9 Fry, Hayley               11 Cuba-Rushfor           2:39.65  
 10 Johnson, Lydia             9 Geneseo                2:43.94  
 11 Spencer, Olivia            8 Red Jacket             2:47.38  
 12 Moynihan, Megan           12 Geneseo                3:03.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wade, Raylene             12 Red Creek              5:09.40   10   
  2 Perry, Cameron             9 Pembroke               5:15.44    8   
  3 Doody, Shealyn            11 Red Jacket             5:19.62    6   
  4 Moskal, Raelynn           12 Alexander Ce           5:22.95    4   
  5 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 5:23.51    2   
  6 Huffman, Sarah             9 Lyons                  5:25.95    1   
  7 McDonald, Faith           11 Red Creek              5:25.96  
  8 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             5:28.48  
  9 Kernan, Chloe              8 Geneseo                5:29.15  
 10 Bailey, Morgan            12 Geneseo                5:36.99  
 11 Simons, Laura             10 Canisteo-Gre           5:37.09  
 12 Fry, Hayley               11 Cuba-Rushfor           5:41.81  
 13 Smith, Diana               8 Canisteo-Gre           5:52.08  
 14 Peters, Kristin           12 Pembroke               5:52.26  
 15 Vrooman, Tara             11 Letchworth             5:57.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Cameron             9 Pembroke              11:31.38   10   
  2 Doody, Shealyn            11 Red Jacket            11:46.98    8   
  3 Weaver, Chloe              9 Red Creek             12:01.26    6   
  4 Moskal, Raelynn           12 Alexander Ce          12:14.28    4   
  5 Bailey, Morgan            12 Geneseo               12:27.62    2   
  6 Kernan, Chloe              8 Geneseo               12:33.94    1   
  7 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket            12:48.78  
  8 Rebmann, Katie             8 Alexander Ce          12:52.71  
  9 Miskell, Anna             12 Geneseo               13:01.09  
 10 Pascoe, Alyssa            10 Perry Centra          13:09.23  
 11 Means, Erika              12 Marion                13:11.48  
 12 Simons, Laura             10 Canisteo-Gre          13:15.69  
 13 Ohlson, Bria               9 Alexander Ce          13:30.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gozelski, Renae           12 Letchworth               16.88   2  10   
  2 Hooker, Darien            10 Canisteo-Gre             16.89   2   8   
  3 Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket               16.97   2   6   
  4 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                  17.47   2   4   
  5 Anikwue, Colette           9 Letchworth               17.72   2   2   
  6 Jacobs, Jenna             10 Kendall                  17.93   2   1   
  7 Allen, Brianna             8 Marion                   18.02   2 
  8 Harris, Jessica            9 Geneseo                  18.08   1 
  9 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        12 Pembroke                 18.21   2 
 10 Rattray, Brenna           12 Clyde-Savann             19.13   1 
 11 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               19.52   1 
 12 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann             19.76   1 
 13 Prior, Jessica            11 Dundee                   19.92   1 
 14 Dilly, Heather            10 Campbell-Sav             19.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Darien            10 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.79   2  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsy            8 Letchworth             1:05.81   2   8   
  3 Greene, Sierra            11 Letchworth             1:09.99   2   6   
  4 Harris, Jessica            9 Geneseo                1:12.62   2   4   
  5 Linton, Claire            12 Geneseo                1:13.13   2   2   
  6 Luplow, Ryan               9 Warsaw                 1:13.86   1   1   
  7 Wolfley, Katie            12 Alexander Ce           1:14.44   2 
  8 Wood, Jackie              11 Perry Centra           1:16.69   1 
  9 Horn, Brianna             12 Geneseo                1:16.78   2 
 10 Jacobs, Jenna             10 Kendall                1:17.28   2 
 11 Wright, Katie              9 Kendall                1:17.52   1 
 12 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                1:18.05   1 
 13 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 1:18.18   1 
 14 Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                 1:19.50   1 
 -- Payton, Alexis             9 Kendall                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stellrecht, Madison       11 Warsaw                 8:09.16   10   
  2 Vrooman, Tara             11 Letchworth             8:16.90    8   
  3 Weber, Tori                8 Geneseo                8:24.02    6   
  4 Minor, Carleigh            7 Letchworth             8:32.30    4   
  5 Miskell, Anna             12 Geneseo                8:37.58    2   
  6 Baas, Erica               11 Campbell-Sav           8:40.40    1   
  7 West, Morgan              10 Marion                 8:43.40  
  8 Shaw, Emily               11 Pembroke               8:53.85  
  9 Horn, Brianna             12 Geneseo                9:00.47  
 10 Miller, Grace              7 Letchworth             9:01.63  
 11 Grisewood, Samantha        9 Letchworth             9:31.08  
 12 Book, Grace               10 Letchworth             9:35.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall  'A'                                          49.90   2  10   
     1) Requa, Taylor 8                 2) Rutland, Taylor 10             
     3) Rutland, Maya 10                4) Jacobs, Jenna 10               
  2 Warsaw  'A'                                           51.00   2   8   
     1) Belden, Jenna 8                 2) Hoffman, Morgan 10             
     3) Plesums, Carissa 12             4) Auble, Karmen 12               
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          51.60   2   6   
     1) Britton, Jackie 10              2) Olverd, Laura 12               
     3) Peraino, Natalie 9              4) Lynch, Kelly 11                
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                52.00   2   4   
     1) Brumfield, Olivia 9             2) Curry, Sabrina 10              
     3) Dollard, Rachel 9               4) Bickford, Sam 11               
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.20   2   2   
     1) Duttweiler, Hannah 10           2) Neurohr, Madison 10            
     3) Krizen, Grace 8                 4) Patterson, Emma 10             
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                                52.30   1   1   
     1) Crawford, Breyana 11            2) Bienias, Savannah 8            
     3) Spiotta, Lydia 12               4) George, Olivia 9               
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                       52.40   2 
     1) Vanocker, Ciera 11              2) Quartz, Olivia 8               
     3) Gozelski, Renae 12              4) Hastings, Kelsy 8              
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       52.90   2 
     1) Hawke, Trista 12                2) Porter, Jensen 12              
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8          4) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
  9 Perry Central  'A'                                    53.10   1 
     1) Blackmore, Bailey 10            2) Pascoe, Chelsea 7              
     3) Woodworth, Brittany 9           4) Croll, McKenna 9               
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.30   2 
     1) Rattray, Brenna 12              2) Tripp, Alaina 12               
     3) Seguin, Hollie 11               4) Betts, Rosalie 9               
 10 Dundee  'A'                                           53.30   1 
     1) Oughterson, Emily 9             2) Easling, Paige 10              
     3) Heitman, Taylor 12              4) Wood, Andi 12                  
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  55.60   1 
     1) Beauvier, Katherine 9           2) Perolina, Marielle 10          
     3) Smith, Corinne 9                4) Dilly, Heather 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:18.53   2  10   
     1) Hastings, Kelsy 8               2) Greene, Sierra 11              
     3) Quartz, Olivia 8                4) Hessel, Brooke 7               
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:19.57   2   8   
     1) Hooker, Regan 8                 2) Simons, Laura 10               
     3) Hooker, Darien 10               4) Larnard, Andrea 12             
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:30.07   2   6   
     1) Moynihan, Megan 12              2) Kaye, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Harris, Jessica 9               4) Hopper, Hailey 11              
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:37.54   2   4   
     1) Krizen, Grace 8                 2) Neurohr, Madison 10            
     3) Duttweiler, Hannah 10           4) Sharick, Danielle 12           
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:39.68   2   2   
     1) Armstrong, Mary 10              2) Huffman, Sarah 9               
     3) Reale, Anna 11                  4) Strong, Emily 11               
  6 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:41.00   2   1   
     1) Fisher, Katie 10                2) Woodworth, Brittany 9          
     3) Croll, McKenna 9                4) Pascoe, Chelsea 7              
  7 Marion  'A'                                         4:45.08   1 
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 8                2) Allen, Brianna 8               
     3) Couperus, Sarah 12              4) Means, Emma 10                 
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:47.48   2 
     1) Baas, Erica 11                  2) Beauvier, Katherine 9          
     3) Perolina, Marielle 10           4) Reed, Amanda 12                
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:52.90   2 
     1) Doody, Mallory 8                2) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8         
     3) Schaertl, Savanna 12            4) Perry, Corrine 9               
 10 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:56.39   1 
     1) Wright, Jayna 10                2) Wolfley, Katie 12              
     3) Wright, Kali 10                 4) Hume, Lauren 8                 
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 5:10.14   1 
     1) Gromoske, Jo Jo 11              2) Betts, Rosalie 9               
     3) Harper, Stephaine 11            4) Kalinske, Rylee 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:05.80   10   
     1) Minor, Carleigh 7               2) Nicastro, Katie 11             
     3) Greene, Sierra 11               4) Vrooman, Tara 11               
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:21.96    8   
     1) Bailey, Morgan 12               2) Harris, Jessica 9              
     3) Hopper, Hailey 11               4) Moynihan, Megan 12             
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:22.04    6   
     1) Wade, Raylene 12                2) Weaver, Chloe 9                
     3) Beach, Sydney 9                 4) McDonald, Faith 11             
  4 Marion  'A'                                        10:51.02    4   
     1) Bailey, Lexi 10                 2) Means, Erika 12                
     3) VanGee, Cheyanne 11             4) Restey, Olivia 7               
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:17.54    2   
     1) Doody, Mallory 8                2) Doody, Shealyn 11              
     3) Schaertl, Sarah Jo 11           4) Spencer, Olivia 8              
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:41.00    1   
     1) Simons, Laura 10                2) Amidon, Kristen 10             
     3) Smith, Diana 8                  4) Hooker, Regan 8                
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                             11:52.58  
     1) Hume, Lauren 8                  2) Rebmann, Katie 8               
     3) Richardson, Elizabeth 8         4) Ohlson, Bria 9                 
  8 Kendall  'A'                                       12:20.08  
     1) Mundaniohl, Kristy 9            2) Rath, Lizzie 9                 
     3) Wright, Lyndsay 8               4) Young, Alexa 12                
  9 Lyons  'A'                                         12:26.94  
     1) Hall, Courtney 12               2) Gifford, Emily 12              
     3) Galbraith, Anne 11              4) Olgin, Elizabeth 12            
 10 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               12:33.41  
     1) Sarno, Aga Jean 12              2) Williams, Maggie 9             
     3) Smith, Corinne 9                4) Dilly, Heather 10              
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette           9 Letchworth             5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Morling, Karina            8 Canisteo-Gre           5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Quinn, Jaylea             12 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Rutland, Maya             10 Kendall               J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Olverd, Laura             12 Geneseo                4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  5 Plesums, Carissa          12 Warsaw                 4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  7 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Hessel, Brooke             7 Letchworth             4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Borlaug, Alissa           11 Alexander Ce           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Gilbert, Anna             11 Dundee                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Gromoske, Jo Jo           11 Clyde-Savann           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Harper, Stephaine         11 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Wood, Jackie              11 Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Sprague, Miranda           9 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             12 Warsaw                12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 DeAngelo, Jessica         12 Alexander Ce          10-03.00      3.12m   8   
  3 Duttweiler, Hannah        10 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Olverd, Laura             12 Geneseo                8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  4 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  6 Seguin, Hollie            11 Clyde-Savann          J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Baas, Erica               11 Campbell-Sav          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Holmes, Moriah            10 Letchworth            J8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Patterson, Emma           10 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Reed, Amanda              12 Campbell-Sav           7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Borlaug, Alissa           11 Alexander Ce           7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Glaser, Rebecca           12 Letchworth             7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Ulmen, Hannah              8 Kendall                     NH            
 -- Mullen, Elizabeth         10 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 -- Kaye, Elizabeth           12 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             12 Warsaw                16-06.25      5.03m  10   
  2 Rutland, Taylor           10 Kendall               16-03.00      4.95m   8   
  3 George, Olivia             9 Alexander Ce          15-08.25      4.78m   6   
  4 Malueg, Megan              8 Red Creek             15-04.00      4.67m   4   
  5 Weitzel, Jaiden            7 Canisteo-Gre         J15-04.00      4.67m   2   
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion               J15-04.00      4.67m   1   
  7 Emerson, Molly            11 Cuba-Rushfor          15-00.00      4.57m 
  8 Crane, Mallory            11 Geneseo               14-11.00      4.54m 
  9 Lynch, Kelly              11 Geneseo               14-10.50      4.53m 
 10 Jacobs, Kristen           11 Kendall               14-10.00      4.52m 
 11 Gozelski, Renae           12 Letchworth            14-06.25      4.42m 
 12 Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann          14-05.00      4.39m 
 13 Arellano, Tania           11 Kendall               14-03.50      4.35m 
 14 Tripp, Alaina             12 Clyde-Savann          14-00.50      4.27m 
 15 Krizen, Grace              8 Pembroke              13-11.00      4.24m 
 16 Quinn, Jaylea             12 Alexander Ce          13-10.00      4.21m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Plesums, Carissa          12 Warsaw                36-03.50     11.06m  10   
  2 Arellano, Tania           11 Kendall               33-01.50     10.09m   8   
  3 Emerson, Molly            11 Cuba-Rushfor          33-00.00     10.05m   6   
  4 Vanocker, Ciera           11 Letchworth            32-10.75     10.02m   4   
  5 Weitzel, Jaiden            7 Canisteo-Gre          32-06.00      9.90m   2   
  6 Anikwue, Colette           9 Letchworth            32-02.00      9.80m   1   
  7 Quartz, Olivia             8 Letchworth            32-00.00      9.75m 
  8 Morling, Karina            8 Canisteo-Gre          31-10.00      9.70m 
  9 Baas, Erica               11 Campbell-Sav          31-07.50      9.63m 
 10 Crane, Mallory            11 Geneseo               31-06.00      9.60m 
 11 Gozelski, Renae           12 Letchworth            31-02.00      9.49m 
 12 Kaye, Elizabeth           12 Geneseo               31-00.50      9.46m 
 13 Booth, Maisy               8 Canisteo-Gre          30-10.00      9.39m 
 14 Wright, Kali              10 Alexander Ce          30-05.50      9.28m 
 15 Heitman, Taylor           12 Dundee                29-02.00      8.89m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             12 Warsaw                38-00.75     11.60m  10   
  2 Tripp, Alaina             12 Clyde-Savann          36-10.00     11.22m   8   
  3 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket            35-01.00     10.69m   6   
  4 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann          33-00.00     10.05m   4   
  5 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann          32-11.50     10.04m   2   
  6 Buchinger, Hannah         11 Letchworth            31-06.75      9.62m   1   
  7 Spiotta, Lydia            12 Alexander Ce         J31-06.75      9.62m 
  8 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion               J31-06.75      9.62m 
  9 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Monahan, Abbey             9 Warsaw                28-10.50      8.80m 
 11 Beyer, Gabrielle           8 Warsaw                28-03.50      8.62m 
 12 Laidlaw, Kari             12 Geneseo               28-03.00      8.61m 
 13 Meyer, Rachel              9 Letchworth            28-01.75      8.57m 
 14 Salatel, Alexa             9 Geneseo               27-10.50      8.49m 
 15 Flower, Emma              11 Cuba-Rushfor          26-09.50      8.16m 
 16 Rogers, Star              11 Campbell-Sav          23-05.00      7.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket              107-02     32.66m  10   
  2 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann            102-09     31.31m   8   
  3 Laidlaw, Kari             12 Geneseo                  98-04     29.97m   6   
  4 Monahan, Abbey             9 Warsaw                   96-03     29.33m   4   
  5 Beyer, Gabrielle           8 Warsaw                   86-06     26.36m   2   
  6 Schenck, Caitlin          12 Dundee                   83-07     25.47m   1   
  7 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                   83-04     25.40m 
  8 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                   82-10     25.24m 
  9 Smith, Jamie              12 Kendall                  81-09     24.91m 
 10 Flower, Emma              11 Cuba-Rushfor             77-04     23.57m 
 11 Grant, Cherelle           11 Clyde-Savann             77-00     23.46m 
 12 Bjoernhaog, Ragnhild      12 Letchworth               76-03     23.24m 
 13 Waldo, Kaleigh            11 Alexander Ce             75-09     23.08m 
 14 Saz, Pinar                12 Red Jacket               75-02     22.91m 
 15 Buchinger, Hannah         11 Letchworth               73-11     22.52m 
 16 Rogers, Star              11 Campbell-Sav             69-03     21.10m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                2:33.64     648
  2 Kocher, Aja               12 Caledonia-Mu           2:44.43     523
  3 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann           2:45.21     515
  4 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                2:48.69     477
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                 2:52.16     441
  6 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                2:53.47     428
  7 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                2:56.70     396
  8 Kenyon, Desiree           12 Perry Centra           2:59.19     373
  9 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                3:01.67     350
 10 Konka, Maggie              8 Letchworth             3:07.30     300
 11 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                3:23.88     175
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  17.49   2    542
  2 Kocher, Aja               12 Caledonia-Mu             17.73   2    517
  3 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  18.94   1    396
  4 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             18.98   1    392
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   19.01   2    389
  6 Bailey, Logan              8 Letchworth               19.36   1    357
  7 Kenyon, Desiree           12 Perry Centra             19.87   2    313
  8 Konka, Maggie              8 Letchworth               20.21   1    285
  9 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                  20.89   1    233
 10 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  21.40   2    196
 11 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                  21.50   2    190
 12 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                  22.76   1    114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kocher, Aja               12 Caledonia-Mu             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Kenyon, Desiree           12 Perry Centra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Bailey, Logan              8 Letchworth               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Konka, Maggie              8 Letchworth               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  4.49m   14-08.75    426
  2 Kocher, Aja               12 Caledonia-Mu             4.37m   14-04.00    396
  3 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  4.22m   13-10.25    359
  4 Kenyon, Desiree           12 Perry Centra             4.19m   13-09.00    352
  5 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             4.16m   13-07.75    345
  6 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   4.12m   13-06.25    336
  7 Bailey, Logan              8 Letchworth               4.05m   13-03.50    319
  7 Konka, Maggie              8 Letchworth               4.05m   13-03.50    319
  9 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                  3.80m   12-05.75    263
 10 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                  3.64m   11-11.50    229
 11 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  3.47m   11-04.75    194
 12 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                  3.14m   10-03.75    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             8.72m   28-07.50    446
  2 Kocher, Aja               12 Caledonia-Mu             7.57m   24-10.00    372
  3 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  7.51m   24-07.75    368
  4 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   7.04m   23-01.25    338
  5 Konka, Maggie              8 Letchworth               6.96m   22-10.00    332
  6 Bailey, Logan              8 Letchworth               6.94m   22-09.25    331
  7 Kenyon, Desiree           12 Perry Centra             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  8 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                  6.74m   22-01.50    318
  9 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                  5.97m   19-07.00    269
 10 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                  5.67m   18-07.25    250
 11 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                  5.64m   18-06.00    249
 12 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                  4.75m   15-07.00    193
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                   2393   10   
  2 Kocher, Aja               12 Caledonia-Mu              2320    8   
  3 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann              2158    6   
  4 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                    1964    4   
  5 Keihl, Kaity               8 Geneseo                   1890    2   
  6 Kenyon, Desiree           12 Perry Centra              1818    1   
  7 Konka, Maggie              8 Letchworth                1595  
  8 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                   1530  
  9 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                   1420  
 10 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                   1132  
 11 Kelly, Brigid              8 Geneseo                   1014  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia                  11.24   2  10   
  2 Stevenson, Brandon        12 Batavia                  11.47   2   8   
  3 Ptucha, Alex              10 Honeoye Fall             11.53   2   6   
  4 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra             11.58   2   4   
  5 Lacz, Trevor              11 Honeoye Fall             11.60   1   2   
  6 Gallo, Anthony            10 Batavia                  11.71   2   1   
  7 Hollingshead, David       12 Livonia                  11.73   2 
  8 Wylie, Jaysen             10 Batavia                  11.79   2 
  9 Parker, Darnell           11 Geneva                   11.85   1 
 10 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 11.86   2 
 11 Clarke, James             10 School Of Th             11.97   1 
 12 Johnson, Nick             10 Batavia                  12.08   1 
 13 Johnson, Sean             12 Geneva                   12.20   1 
 14 Shorter, Hakeem           10 Newark Hs-Ny             12.23   1 
 15 Dieter, Evan              11 Dansville                12.24   1 
 16 Lucas, Justus             10 School Of Th             12.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia                  22.62   2  10   
  2 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli             23.25   2   8   
  3 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 23.26   2   6   
  4 Wylie, Jaysen             10 Batavia                  23.28   2   4   
  5 Stevenson, Brandon        12 Batavia                  23.31   2   2   
  6 Ptucha, Alex              10 Honeoye Fall             23.49   2   1   
  7 Gallo, Anthony            10 Batavia                  23.83   2 
  8 Clarke, James             10 School Of Th             23.94   1 
  9 Burri, Hunter             11 Honeoye Fall             23.96   1 
 10 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo                 24.51   1 
 11 Parker, Darnell           11 Geneva                   24.77   1 
 12 Knight, Kelvin            10 Aquinas Inst             24.82   1 
 13 Johnson, Terrell          12 Geneva                   24.92   1 
 14 Lucas, Justus             10 School Of Th             24.93   1 
 15 Wilson, Josh              12 Hornell                  24.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli             50.27   2  10   
  2 Matthews, Lee             11 Honeoye Fall             51.03   2   8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett          11 Batavia                  51.47   2   6   
  4 Green, Quashaun           12 Vanguard Col             52.23   2   4   
  5 Boor, Connor              12 Dansville                52.57   2   2   
  6 Wager, Andrew             12 Honeoye Fall             52.60   2   1   
  7 Carter, Graycen            9 Aquinas Inst             52.80   2 
  8 Burri, Hunter             11 Honeoye Fall             53.78   2 
  9 Graham, George            12 Palmyra-Mace             54.35   1 
 10 Wyland, Trent             12 Wayne Centra             54.46   1 
 11 Wohlfeld, Jordan          12 Honeoye Fall             54.63   1 
 12 Gerace, Justin            12 Batavia                  57.62   1 
 13 Drozda, John              10 Penn Yan                 58.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dilaura, Eric             11 Batavia                2:03.57   10   
  2 Roach, Coleman            10 Honeoye Fall           2:04.59    8   
  3 Faulkenberry, Aaron       11 Livonia                2:05.76    6   
  4 Mannix, Travis            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.72    4   
  5 Hurley, Corey             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.73    2   
  6 Green, Quashaun           12 Vanguard Col           2:08.51    1   
  7 Tomlinson, Peter          11 Penn Yan               2:08.54  
  8 Owen, Fred                 9 Livonia                2:09.23  
  9 Muka, Elias               12 Vanguard Col           2:10.16  
 10 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                2:10.53  
 11 Houlihan, Michael         12 Wayne Centra           2:13.24  
 12 Andersen, Campbell         9 Batavia                2:14.42  
 13 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               2:16.76  
 14 Cole, Daniel              12 Wayne Centra           2:18.05  
 15 Lisi, Torrin              10 Bath-Haverli           2:20.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              11 Honeoye Fall           4:35.04   10   
  2 Light, James              12 Wayne Centra           4:42.86    8   
  3 Cone, Wade                11 Hornell                4:45.38    6   
  4 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo               4:47.45    4   
  5 Bushen, Dominic            9 Aquinas Inst           4:48.27    2   
  6 Thorp, Josh               12 Palmyra-Mace           4:50.33    1   
  7 Vandermolen, Alex         10 Palmyra-Mace           4:52.61  
  8 Nicholas, Robert          12 Geneva                 4:53.61  
  9 Wheatley, Eric            12 Geneva                 4:59.24  
 10 Leone, Louis              10 Batavia                4:59.27  
 11 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               4:59.58  
 12 Demmer, Ty                12 Batavia                5:13.71  
 13 Cash, Jordan               9 Bath-Haverli           5:16.15  
 14 Smith, Joshua             12 Midlakes               5:30.57  
 -- Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                     DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              11 Honeoye Fall          10:21.04   10   
  2 Tate, Jackson             10 Honeoye Fall          10:24.71    8   
  3 Lyle, Liam                 9 Honeoye Fall          10:28.82    6   
  4 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo              10:35.88    4   
  5 Ellis, Logan              12 Livonia               10:41.94    2   
  6 Jantzi, Cal               10 Batavia               10:48.18    1   
  7 Bushen, Dominic            9 Aquinas Inst          10:50.15  
  8 Coleman, Jonathon         10 Newark Hs-Ny          11:01.18  
  9 Robbins, Jack             12 Bath-Haverli          11:08.20  
 10 Hoh, Nolan                10 Honeoye Fall          11:13.05  
 11 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny          11:23.05  
 12 Consler, Ben              12 Livonia               11:32.79  
 13 Demmer, Ty                12 Batavia               11:41.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia                  15.02   2  10   
  2 Seay, Danaus              10 Vanguard Col             15.86   2   8   
  3 Carter, Warren            10 Aquinas Inst             16.55   2   6   
  4 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 16.82   2   4   
  5 Metzger, Mike             12 Livonia                  17.43   2   2   
  6 Adams, Bryce              11 Dansville                17.66   2   1   
  7 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo                 18.40   2 
  8 Rice-Porter, Roger        12 Waterloo                 18.67   1 
  9 Aleperti, Ben             10 Geneva                   19.19   1 
 10 Madera, Melvin            11 Geneva                   19.81   1 
 11 Mills, Hunter             11 Livonia                  20.82   1 
 -- Neuberger, Gregory        12 Penn Yan                    FS   1 
 -- Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               12 Batavia                  59.93   2  10   
  2 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra           1:00.61   2   8   
  3 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes               1:01.54   2   6   
  4 Metzger, Mike             12 Livonia                1:02.63   2   4   
  5 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo               1:03.08   2   2   
  6 Heirs, Brian              10 Aquinas Inst           1:05.03   2   1   
  7 Warren, Andres            10 Bath-Haverli           1:05.89   1 
  8 Rice-Porter, Roger        12 Waterloo               1:06.81   2 
  9 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo               1:06.82   1 
 10 Adams, Bryce              11 Dansville              1:07.36   1 
 11 Madera, Melvin            11 Geneva                 1:07.66   1 
 12 Neuberger, Gregory        12 Penn Yan               1:07.82   2 
 13 Ward, Brad                11 Bath-Haverli           1:08.18   1 
 14 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.67   1 
 15 Nichols, Jake             12 Batavia                1:09.80   1 
 16 Price, Lazavia             9 Batavia                1:11.33   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roach, Coleman            10 Honeoye Fall          10:09.43   10   
  2 Gallo, Kyle               12 Wayne Centra          10:33.33    8   
  3 Ellis, Logan              12 Livonia               10:35.96    6   
  4 Hoh, Nolan                10 Honeoye Fall          10:41.15    4   
  5 Robbins, Jack             12 Bath-Haverli          10:43.71    2   
  6 Kramer, Jake              12 Hornell               10:55.31    1   
  7 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny          10:56.71  
  8 Tomlinson, Peter          11 Penn Yan              11:04.40  
  9 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                11:06.92  
 10 Decker, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:15.88  
 11 Urckfitz, Tyler           12 Honeoye Fall          11:17.62  
 12 Consler, Ben              12 Livonia               11:26.09  
 13 Coleman, Jonathon         10 Newark Hs-Ny          11:31.65  
 14 Cornell, Nate             12 Batavia               11:48.65  
 15 Gaus, Dylan                8 Batavia               11:51.87  
 16 Smith, Joshua             12 Midlakes              11:52.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                          44.50   2  10   
     1) Stevenson, Brandon 12           2) Wylie, Jaysen 10               
     3) Gallo, Anthony 10               4) Chenault, Malachi 10           
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               44.70   2   8   
     1) Ptucha, Alex 10                 2) Wager, Bryan 10                
     3) Wager, Andrew 12                4) Lacz, Trevor 11                
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           45.79   2   6   
     1) Parker, Darnell 11              2) Johnson, Sean 12               
     3) Johnson, Terrell 12             4) Richardson, Joey 12            
  4 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                              46.31   2   4   
     1) Caruthers, Jordan 11            2) Green, Quashaun 12             
     3) Seay, Danaus 10                 4) Sadiq, Ahmed 12                
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.56   2   2   
     1) Morrison, Justin 12             2) Wyland, Trent 12               
     3) Viele, Tyler 12                 4) Derse, Matthew 12              
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                               46.79   2   1   
     1) Clarke, James 10                2) Lucas, Justus 10               
     3) Hanks, Damare 10                4) Kamara, Momoh 10               
  7 Livonia  'A'                                          47.06   1 
     1) Ayers, Lucas 10                 2) Hollingshead, David 12         
     3) Gaffney, Brian 12               4) Metzger, Mike 12               
  8 Hornell  'A'                                          47.51   1 
     1) Colucci, Kyle 9                 2) Hanrahan, Matt 9               
     3) Morgan, Luke 12                 4) Smith, Trenton 10              
  9 Dansville  'A'                                        47.78   1 
     1) Anderson, Devin 10              2) Boor, Connor 12                
     3) Dieter, Evan 11                 4) Pierce, Dustin 11              
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     48.63   2 
     1) Shorter, Hakeem 10              2) Tracy, Ryan 12                 
     3) Bratcher, Zeron 12              4) Miller, Travez 10              
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  49.62   2 
     1) Alex, Tyler 10                  2) Soliday, Devin 11              
     3) McGowan, Cole 10                4) Jerome, Cody 10                
 12 Penn Yan  'A'                                         50.35   1 
     1) Owen, Shawn 10                  2) Ingerick, Kyle 8               
     3) Dinehart, Bryce 11              4) Drozda, John 10                
 -- Waterloo  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Perchitti, Michael 12           2) Decker, Travis 12              
     3) Kennerson, Tim 8                4) Imhoff, Michael 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:32.88   2  10   
     1) Ptucha, Alex 10                 2) Lacz, Trevor 11                
     3) Matthews, Lee 11                4) Patton, James 11               
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        3:39.74   2   8   
     1) Laskett, Jarrett 11             2) Demmer, Ty 12                  
     3) Dilaura, Eric 11                4) Andersen, Campbell 9           
  3 Dansville  'A'                                      3:42.29   2   6   
     1) Boor, Connor 12                 2) Betts, DJ 12                   
     3) Anderson, Devin 10              4) Dieter, Evan 11                
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:46.52   2   4   
     1) Graham, George 12               2) Ely, Ed 10                     
     3) Jerome, Cody 10                 4) McGowan, Cole 10               
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        3:49.73   1   2   
     1) Ellis, Logan 12                 2) Faulkenberry, Aaron 11         
     3) Metzger, Mike 12                4) Jason, Chris 12                
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:50.25   1   1   
     1) Drozda, John 10                 2) Kinsey, Nick 10                
     3) Voak, Sam 10                    4) Tomlinson, Peter 11            
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:50.63   2 
     1) Carter, Graycen 9               2) Carter, Warren 10              
     3) Heirs, Brian 10                 4) Hazelton, Andrew 11            
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:51.16   2 
     1) Bates, Jack 11                  2) Conklin, Justin 12             
     3) Warren, Andres 10               4) Lisi, Torrin 10                
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        3:52.05   1 
     1) Colucci, Kyle 9                 2) Cone, Wade 11                  
     3) Morgan, Luke 12                 4) Wilson, Josh 12                
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   3:57.54   1 
     1) Tracy, Ryan 12                  2) Raggs, Terrance 9              
     3) Custer, Brandon 9               4) VanHall, Bryan 12              
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:00.51   1 
     1) Rice-Porter, Roger 12           2) Imhoff, Michael 10             
     3) Kennerson, Tim 8                4) Northup, Joseph 11             
 12 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                            4:08.46   2 
     1) Frisch, Sean 9                  2) Torres, Akim 9                 
     3) Rodgers, Kerwin 10              4) Parker, Shaquan 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:17.31   10   
     1) Houlihan, Michael 12            2) Light, James 12                
     3) Gallo, Kyle 12                  4) Cole, Daniel 12                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:19.92    8   
     1) Ely, Ed 10                      2) Graham, George 12              
     3) Hurley, Corey 12                4) Mannix, Travis 11              
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        8:27.14    6   
     1) Laskett, Jarrett 11             2) Dilaura, Eric 11               
     3) Demmer, Ty 12                   4) Andersen, Campbell 9           
  4 Livonia  'A'                                        8:42.85    4   
     1) Ellis, Logan 12                 2) Faulkenberry, Aaron 11         
     3) Owen, Fred 9                    4) Jason, Chris 12                
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:55.04    2   
     1) Lyle, Liam 9                    2) Raffaelle, William 10          
     3) Perry, Devin 10                 4) Szczublewski, Zach 10          
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        9:09.36    1   
     1) Cone, Wade 11                   2) Kramer, Jake 12                
     3) Wilson, Josh 12                 4) Kemnitzer, Ben 9               
  7 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:11.98  
     1) Coleman, Jonathon 10            2) Nower, Zech 9                  
     3) Custer, Brandon 9               4) Correia, Jackson 9             
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:17.31  
     1) Lisi, Torrin 10                 2) Cash, Jordan 9                 
     3) Smith, Tyler 9                  4) Wallace, Lazarus 9             
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:29.98  
     1) Smith, Joshua 12                2) Sheckler, Will 12              
     3) Smith, Matt 9                   4) Middlebrook, McKenna 11        
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              9:34.22  
     1) Bushen, Dominic 9               2) Chiapperi, Joe 11              
     3) Hazelton, Andrew 11             4) Yare, Jacob 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terrell          12 Geneva                 6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Conklin, Justin           12 Bath-Haverli           6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia                6-01.00      1.85m   6   
  4 Laskett, Jarrett          11 Batavia                6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Holtje, Noah              11 Honeoye Fall           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Betts, DJ                 12 Dansville              5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Smith, Robert             11 Midlakes              J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Voak, Sam                 10 Penn Yan               5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Hughson, Ricky            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Ward, Brad                11 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Luke              12 Hornell               12-09.00      3.88m  10   
  2 Hazelton, Andrew          11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Matthews, Lee             11 Honeoye Fall         J12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Patton, James             11 Honeoye Fall         J12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Maniace, Andrew           11 Batavia              J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Alexander, Brad           12 Honeoye Fall         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Kramer, Jake              12 Hornell               10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Nichols, Jake             12 Batavia               10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Vinci, Kevin              11 Livonia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Berry, Tim                12 Midlakes               9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Decker, Ben               10 Midlakes               9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Gilman, Shane             10 Dansville              8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Wilkes, Josh              12 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 -- Lantry, Bryan             12 Wayne Centra                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Joshua             11 School Of Th          21-09.25      6.63m  10   
  2 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra          20-09.50      6.33m   8   
  3 Gallup, Robert            12 Honeoye Fall          20-05.50      6.23m   6   
  4 Seay, Danaus              10 Vanguard Col          20-03.00      6.17m   4   
  5 Richardson, Joey          12 Geneva                19-10.50      6.05m   2   
  6 Wylie, Jaysen             10 Batavia               19-04.50      5.90m   1   
  7 Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes              19-04.00      5.89m 
  8 Alexander, Brad           12 Honeoye Fall          19-01.25      5.82m 
  9 Lucas, Justus             10 School Of Th          18-10.50      5.75m 
  9 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli          18-10.50      5.75m 
  9 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny          18-10.50      5.75m 
 12 Hollingshead, David       12 Livonia               18-06.00      5.63m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chenault, Malachi         10 Batavia               42-00.00     12.80m  10   
  2 Holtje, Noah              11 Honeoye Fall          41-11.25     12.78m   8   
  3 Richardson, Joey          12 Geneva                41-07.75     12.69m   6   
  4 Alexander, Brad           12 Honeoye Fall          40-08.75     12.41m   4   
  5 Stevenson, Brandon        12 Batavia               39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  6 Lacz, Trevor              11 Honeoye Fall          39-10.00     12.14m   1   
  7 Bates, Jack               11 Bath-Haverli          39-09.75     12.13m 
  8 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra          39-09.00     12.11m 
  9 Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes              39-04.50     12.00m 
 10 Seay, Danaus              10 Vanguard Col          39-04.25     11.99m 
 11 Hollingshead, David       12 Livonia               39-00.00     11.88m 
 12 Clarke, James             10 School Of Th          38-10.25     11.84m 
 13 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny          38-03.00     11.65m 
 14 Hanks, Damare             10 School Of Th          36-10.50     11.23m 
 15 Sadiq, Ahmed              12 Vanguard Col          36-01.75     11.01m 
 -- Adams, Bryce              11 Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoh, Ryan                 12 Honeoye Fall          47-09.75     14.57m  10   
  2 Koepp, Devon              11 Batavia               47-01.00     14.35m   8   
  3 Rapone, Gunner            11 Batavia               44-11.50     13.70m   6   
  4 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny          42-11.50     13.09m   4   
  5 Parrow, Michael           12 Waterloo              39-11.50     12.17m   2   
  6 Fisher, Aaron             12 Batavia               39-08.25     12.09m   1   
  7 Kellogg, Zach             11 Hornell               39-00.00     11.88m 
  8 Wroten, Charles           12 Batavia               38-09.25     11.81m 
  9 Herington, Noah           11 Bath-Haverli          38-05.75     11.72m 
 10 Knights, Jake             12 Livonia               37-11.50     11.56m 
 11 Beckford, Carlton         11 Vanguard Col          36-10.00     11.22m 
 12 Postlehwaite, Elijah      11 Wayne Centra          36-05.50     11.11m 
 13 Gossett, Dylan            11 Batavia               35-10.75     10.94m 
 14 Oyer, Tyler               11 Hornell               34-11.00     10.64m 
 15 Kunz, Dan                  9 Wayne Centra          33-09.75     10.30m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon              11 Batavia                 144-00     43.89m  10   
  2 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny            139-09     42.59m   8   
  3 Hoh, Ryan                 12 Honeoye Fall            131-06     40.08m   6   
  4 Kellogg, Zach             11 Hornell                 123-05     37.61m   4   
  5 Knights, Jake             12 Livonia                 121-09     37.10m   1.50
  5 Beckford, Carlton         11 Vanguard Col            121-09     37.10m   1.50
  7 Rapone, Gunner            11 Batavia                 116-06     35.50m 
  8 Kunz, Dan                  9 Wayne Centra            115-05     35.17m 
  9 Parrow, Michael           12 Waterloo                110-11     33.80m 
 10 Perchitti, Michael        12 Waterloo                110-04     33.62m 
 11 Simmons, Bishop           10 Aquinas Inst            109-06     33.37m 
 12 Oyer, Tyler               11 Hornell                 105-10     32.25m 
 13 Deming, Casey             11 Bath-Haverli            103-09     31.62m 
 14 Wroten, Charles           12 Batavia                 102-02     31.14m 
 15 Joseph, Brandon            9 Vanguard Col             98-00     29.87m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vasseur, Austin           11 Bath-Haverli           4:32.66     727
  2 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra           4:35.59     708
  3 Damon, Dean               10 Livonia                4:51.30     611
  4 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny           4:53.11     600
  5 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall           4:58.90     566
  6 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall           5:02.14     547
  7 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                 5:07.03     520
  8 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst           5:13.32     485
  9 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:13.64     484
 10 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                5:18.98     455
 11 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes               5:19.29     454
 12 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                5:30.41     397
 13 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                5:34.77     376
 14 Lowery, Dylan             11 Hornell                5:39.79     352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             16.47   2    681
  2 Vasseur, Austin           11 Bath-Haverli             16.60   1    667
  3 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             16.93   2    632
  4 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  17.11   2    613
  5 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             17.43   1    580
  6 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             18.04   2    520
  7 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             18.58   1    470
  8 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                 18.63   2    465
  9 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  20.18   1    335
 10 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             20.82   1    287
 11 Lowery, Dylan             11 Hornell                  20.91   1    281
 12 Damon, Dean               10 Livonia                  21.44   2    244
 13 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   24.61   1     77
 -- Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                     DQ   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vasseur, Austin           11 Bath-Haverli             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Damon, Dean               10 Livonia                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  9 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  9 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
 11 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 11 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
 11 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   1.42m    4-07.75    331
 -- Lowery, Dylan             11 Hornell                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             5.87m   19-03.25    559
  2 Vasseur, Austin           11 Bath-Haverli             5.79m   19-00.00    542
  3 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  5.77m   18-11.25    537
  4 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             5.68m   18-07.75    519
  5 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall             5.67m   18-07.25    516
  6 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                 5.39m   17-08.25    459
  7 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             5.27m   17-03.50    435
  8 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             5.25m   17-02.75    431
  9 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  5.22m   17-01.50    425
 10 Damon, Dean               10 Livonia                  5.14m   16-10.50    409
 11 Lowery, Dylan             11 Hornell                  4.95m   16-03.00    373
 12 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   4.59m   15-00.75    306
 13 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             4.35m   14-03.25    264
 14 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  4.11m   13-06.00    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vasseur, Austin           11 Bath-Haverli            11.44m   37-06.50    572
  2 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall            11.15m   36-07.00    555
  3 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                11.13m   36-06.25    554
  4 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  5 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                  9.23m   30-03.50    440
  6 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst             9.15m   30-00.25    435
  7 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             8.77m   28-09.25    412
  8 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             8.59m   28-02.25    401
  9 Damon, Dean               10 Livonia                  8.54m   28-00.25    398
 10 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             8.32m   27-03.75    385
 11 Lowery, Dylan             11 Hornell                  7.80m   25-07.25    354
 12 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                  7.31m   23-11.75    326
 13 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                   6.68m   21-11.00    289
 14 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                  6.61m   21-08.25    284
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vasseur, Austin           11 Bath-Haverli              3110   10   
  2 Converse, Jake            10 Honeoye Fall              2777    8   
  3 McDonald, Jack            11 Honeoye Fall              2759    6   
  4 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra              2615    4   
  5 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes                  2534    2   
  6 Davis, Adonis             10 Batavia                   2526    1   
  7 Bardeen, Nathan           12 Aquinas Inst              2350  
  8 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny              2340  
  9 Damon, Dean               10 Livonia                   2142  
 10 Gaus, Tyler               10 Batavia                   1945  
 11 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace              1767  
 12 Williams, Cameron         11 Geneva                    1523  
 13 Lowery, Dylan             11 Hornell                   1360  
 14 Morales, Alex              9 Batavia                   1236  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             11.39   2  10   
  2 Hollister, Andrew         10 Perry Centra             11.59   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   11.62   2   6   
  4 Huber, Jon                11 Dundee                   11.64   2   4   
  5 Fogarty, Kory             11 Red Jacket               11.67   2   2   
  6 Salvatore, Cody           11 Dundee                   11.78   1   1   
  7 Carlon, Mo                12 Geneseo                  11.81   2 
  8 Hollister, Christian      11 Perry Centra             11.83   2 
  9 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann             11.83   1 
 10 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                    12.00   1 
 11 Tarver, Dion               9 Lyons                    12.08   1 
 12 Volk, Josh                12 Warsaw                   12.19   1 
 13 Anikwue, Ray              10 Letchworth               12.29   1 
 14 Eaton, Dylan              11 Campbell-Sav             12.68   1 
 15 Gallipeau, Andy           11 Campbell-Sav             13.21   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             23.19   2  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   23.28   2   8   
  3 Fogarty, Kory             11 Red Jacket               23.65   1   6   
  4 Huber, Jon                11 Dundee                   23.76   2   4   
  5 Hollister, Christian      11 Perry Centra             23.97   2   2   
  6 DeLyser, Hunter           12 Marion                   24.25   2   1   
  7 Wachholder, Carson         8 Geneseo                  24.33   1 
  8 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann             24.49   1 
  9 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                    24.62   2 
 10 Shannon, Brian            12 Clyde-Savann             24.78   1 
 11 Gwinner, Devin            11 Campbell-Sav             25.18   1 
 12 Cook, Sam                 11 Lyons                    25.24   1 
 13 Frew, Tim                 10 Letchworth               25.55   1 
 14 Anikwue, Ray              10 Letchworth               26.07   2 
 15 Gallipeau, Andy           11 Campbell-Sav             28.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             51.07   2  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   51.74   1   8   
  3 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                   52.50   2   6   
  4 Riggs, Branden            12 Alexander Ce             52.64   2   4   
  5 Polo, Zach                12 Caledonia-Mu             53.93   2   2   
  6 Condo, Will               11 Kendall                  54.90   2   1   
  7 Volk, Josh                12 Warsaw                   55.58   1 
  8 VanOcker, Dakota           9 Letchworth               55.97   1 
  9 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann             56.13   2 
 10 Cook, Sam                 11 Lyons                    57.05   1 
 11 Wilson, Noah              11 Perry Centra             58.21   2 
 12 Hards, Justin             12 Kendall                  58.39   1 
 13 Gerlock, Grant            11 Red Jacket               58.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Griffin            11 Red Creek              2:04.38   10   
  2 Nicoli, Tremor            10 Letchworth             2:07.08    8   
  3 Hand, Nelson              12 Red Creek              2:11.72    6   
  4 Montesano, Nick           11 Geneseo                2:13.60    4   
  5 Vanslyke, Tim             11 Letchworth             2:14.29    2   
  6 Montesano, Nate           11 Geneseo                2:14.92    1   
  7 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket             2:15.20  
  8 Schaertl, Walter          10 Red Jacket             2:22.76  
  9 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                 2:24.62  
 10 Lyons, Dominic            11 Dundee                 2:25.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Everett           11 Caledonia-Mu           4:35.88   10   
  2 Nicoli, Tremor            10 Letchworth             4:47.32    8   
  3 Romero, Isaih             10 Lyons                  4:52.61    6   
  4 Doody, Andrew             10 Red Jacket             4:59.81    4   
  5 Kwiecien, Nick            11 Perry Centra           5:01.46    2   
  6 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                 5:03.44    1   
  7 Welch, Caelan             12 Kendall                5:03.91  
  8 Harrian, Nick              9 Campbell-Sav           5:18.41  
  9 Nichols, Anthony          12 Campbell-Sav           5:20.73  
 10 Johnston, Cristian        12 Pembroke               5:26.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Everett           11 Caledonia-Mu          10:13.04   10   
  2 Romero, Isaih             10 Lyons                 10:30.75    8   
  3 Davis, Andrew             11 Dundee                10:34.06    6   
  4 Kwiecien, Nick            11 Perry Centra          11:03.00    4   
  5 Drake, Dakota             12 Red Creek             11:32.03    2   
  6 McGuire, Nathan           10 Warsaw                11:42.94    1   
  7 Nichols, Anthony          12 Campbell-Sav          11:43.33  
  8 Harrian, Nick              9 Campbell-Sav          11:46.16  
  9 Smith, Tyler              12 Kendall               11:46.66  
 10 Quackenbush, Foster       12 Alexander Ce          12:11.82  
 11 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                12:21.45  
 12 Malone, Spencer            9 Geneseo               12:24.23  
 13 Urguhart, Paul            10 Kendall               12:35.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                12 Alexander Ce             15.09   2  10   
  2 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann             16.50   2   8   
  3 SanGregory, Tony           9 Warsaw                   16.51   2   6   
  4 Cramer, Chris             11 Dundee                   17.00   2   4   
  5 Lowden, Matt              11 Letchworth               17.28   2   2   
  6 Rice, Geoff               11 Perry Centra             17.93   2   1   
  7 Dobbins, Charlie          11 Lyons                    18.29   2 
  8 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                  19.07   1 
  9 Jones, Brandon            10 Caledonia-Mu             19.14   1 
 10 Nichols, Anthony          12 Campbell-Sav             19.54   1 
 11 Eaton, Dylan              11 Campbell-Sav             19.58   1 
 -- Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riggs, Branden            12 Alexander Ce             59.52   2  10   
  2 Lowden, Matt              11 Letchworth             1:00.82   2   8   
  3 Rice, Geoff               11 Perry Centra           1:01.84   2   6   
  4 Cramer, Chris             11 Dundee                 1:02.01   2   4   
  5 Williamson, Jacob         11 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.22   1   2   
  6 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                 1:02.47   2   1   
  7 SanGregory, Tony           9 Warsaw                 1:02.80   2 
  8 Wilson, Noah              11 Perry Centra           1:03.40   2 
  9 Dobbins, Charlie          11 Lyons                  1:04.05   2 
 10 Jones, Brandon            10 Caledonia-Mu           1:04.47   1 
 11 Messerschmidt, Zach       12 Geneseo                1:04.81   1 
 12 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket             1:06.72   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             11 Dundee                10:30.51   10   
  2 Wright, Eric              10 Warsaw                11:06.63    8   
  3 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                11:22.59    6   
  4 Morris, Moe               11 Cuba-Rushfor          11:32.86    4   
  5 Knowlton, Ben             10 Red Jacket            11:45.15    2   
  6 Sawyer, Nathan            10 Red Jacket            11:54.88    1   
  7 Sweet, Matt               10 Cuba-Rushfor          11:55.19  
  8 Crystal, Maximum          11 Letchworth            12:00.11  
  9 Phillips, Scott           10 Red Creek             12:19.89  
 10 Malone, Spencer            9 Geneseo               12:22.26  
 11 Bradshaw, Anderson         9 Alexander Ce          12:28.77  
 12 Ferreri, Daniel           10 Marion                12:40.35  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   44.87   2  10   
     1) Rattray, Tyler 10               2) Romano, Todd 12                
     3) Faniel, Joey 12                 4) Shannon, Brian 12              
  2 Dundee  'A'                                           45.52   2   8   
     1) Cramer, Chris 11                2) Huber, Jon 11                  
     3) Salvatore, Cody 11              4) Brace, Justin 12               
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          45.86   2   6   
     1) Wachholder, Carson 8            2) Rollins, Bryan 12              
     3) Rice, Alec 11                   4) Carlon, Mo 12                  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                46.81   2   4   
     1) Hinkley, Chris 10               2) Hinkley, Justin 12             
     3) Ianiro, Mike 10                 4) Clemons, Jacoby 12             
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                                46.89   2   2   
     1) Riggs, Branden 12               2) Ohlson, DJ 12                  
     3) Schmieder, Dustin 9             4) Laird, Tyler 11                
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            46.98   2   1   
     1) Clemson, Allen 12               2) Cook, Sam 11                   
     3) Morris, Shawn 12                4) Tarver, Dion 9                 
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                       47.43   2 
     1) Anikwue, Ray 10                 2) Butler, Anthony 10             
     3) Frew, Tim 10                    4) Constable, Tyler 10            
  8 Pembroke  'A'                                         48.72   1 
     1) Blaszak, Austin 12              2) Brunning, Tyler 12             
     3) Boller, Cole 10                 4) Sharick, Bryan 11              
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  48.75   1 
     1) Eaton, Dylan 11                 2) Gallipeau, Andy 11             
     3) Gwinner, Devin 11               4) Wedd, Preston 12               
 10 Kendall  'A'                                          49.02   1 
     1) Losapio, Joseph 9               2) Hards, Justin 12               
     3) Condo, Will 11                  4) Lewis, Brandon 10              
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.43   1 
     1) Gerlock, Grant 11               2) Harshfield, Monty 12           
     3) Sadler, Ryan 12                 4) Murad, Nate 11                 
 -- Perry Central  'A'                                       FS   2 
     1) Hollister, Andrew 10            2) Pries, Wisezear 10             
     3) McWhinney, Eli 12               4) Hollister, Christian 11        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         3:33.62   2  10   
     1) Gonzalez, Jared 12              2) Boerman, Abe 12                
     3) DeLyser, Hunter 12              4) Walker, Broderick 11           
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:47.95   2   8   
     1) VanOcker, Dakota 9              2) Vanslyke, Tim 11               
     3) Frew, Tim 10                    4) Constable, Tyler 10            
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:49.15   2   6   
     1) Montesano, Nate 11              2) Rollins, Bryan 12              
     3) Montesano, Nick 11              4) Carlon, Mo 12                  
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:53.73   2   4   
     1) Shannon, Brian 12               2) Turner, Michael 11             
     3) Doyle, Jared 10                 4) Rattray, Bryce 9               
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          3:54.45   2   2   
     1) Clemson, Allen 12               2) Cook, Sam 11                   
     3) Dobbins, Charlie 11             4) Morris, Shawn 12               
  6 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                3:56.67   1   1   
     1) Rosko, Joel 12                  2) Eaton, Dylan 11                
     3) Gallipeau, Andy 11              4) Gwinner, Devin 11              
  7 Dundee  'A'                                         4:06.64   1 
     1) Lovejoy, Jason 10               2) Krall, Brennan 11              
     3) Cramer, Chris 11                4) Lyons, Dominic 11              
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:07.11   2 
     1) Doody, Andrew 10                2) Knowlton, Ben 10               
     3) Massaro, Joe 10                 4) Rizzo, Keith 10                
  9 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:21.17   1 
     1) Blaszak, Austin 12              2) Brunning, Tyler 12             
     3) Boller, Cole 10                 4) Sharick, Bryan 11              
 -- Perry Central  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Wilson, Noah 11                 2) Pries, Wisezear 10             
     3) Hollister, Andrew 10            4) Hollister, Christian 11        
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Hooker, Tyler 11                2) Lehman, Evan 11                
     3) Postili, Jacob 12               4) Roberts, Kyle 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         8:43.99   10   
     1) Boerman, Abe 12                 2) Lorah, Jacob 11                
     3) Ferreri, Daniel 10              4) DeLyser, Hunter 12             
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:44.54    8   
     1) Klein, Griffin 11               2) Drake, Dakota 12               
     3) Humbert, DJ 11                  4) Hand, Nelson 12                
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                     8:53.02    6   
     1) Crane, Nathan 9                 2) Crystal, Maximum 11            
     3) Nicoli, Tremor 10               4) Frew, Tim 10                   
  4 Perry Central  'A'                                  8:55.65    4   
     1) Wheeler, Austin 12              2) Rice, Geoff 11                 
     3) Kwiecien, Nick 11               4) Pries, Wisezear 10             
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:00.49    2   
     1) Montesano, Nate 11              2) Montesano, Nick 11             
     3) Tabak, Jack 11                  4) Mix, Devin 10                  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:43.71    1   
     1) Bradshaw, Anderson 9            2) Franz, Connor 10               
     3) Ohlson, Andrew 11               4) Riggs, Branden 12              
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          9:47.76  
     1) Cammarono, Chris 9              2) Dietschler, Tristen 11         
     3) Lauster, Matt 11                4) Romero, Isaih 10               
  8 Kendall  'A'                                        9:51.43  
     1) Welch, Caelan 12                2) Urguhart, Paul 10              
     3) Smith, Tyler 12                 4) McCormick, Jesse 10            
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:55.51  
     1) Rizzo, Mike 10                  2) Gerlock, Grant 11              
     3) Murad, Nate 11                  4) Smith-LaBombard, Patrick 11    
 10 Dundee  'A'                                         9:56.31  
     1) Goodman, Ryan 10                2) Lyons, Dominic 11              
     3) Snyder, Luke 11                 4) Allen, Justin 10               
 11 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                9:56.62  
     1) Harrian, Nick 9                 2) Kunzeli, Tyler 9               
     3) Nichols, Anthony 12             4) Gallipeau, Jared 10            
 12 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            10:01.26  
     1) Roberts, Kyle 11                2) Lehman, Evan 11                
     3) Postili, Jacob 12               4) Williamson, Jacob 11           
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:08.77  
     1) Haskins, Shaquan 11             2) West, Jordan 9                 
     3) Lazarre, Markis 11              4) Cobb, Derrick 9                
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                12 Alexander Ce           6-06.25      1.98m  10   
  2 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Rice, Alec                11 Geneseo               J6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Butler, Anthony           10 Letchworth             5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Wedd, Preston             12 Campbell-Sav          J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Tarver, Dion               9 Lyons                  5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Pries, Wisezear           10 Perry Centra          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Brace, Justin             12 Dundee                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Record, Adam              11 Red Jacket            J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Gallipeau, Andy           11 Campbell-Sav           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Mix, Devin                10 Geneseo                5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Blaszak, Austin           12 Pembroke               5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Rosko, Joel               12 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 -- Anikwue, Ray              10 Letchworth                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Austin           12 Perry Centra          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Nauret, Joe               12 Letchworth            11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Crane, Nathan              9 Letchworth           J11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Wilson, Noah              11 Perry Centra          11-03.00      3.42m   4   
  5 Sharick, Bryan            11 Pembroke              10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Wedd, Preston             12 Campbell-Sav          10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Zimmerman, Kyle           10 Alexander Ce         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Rosko, Joel               12 Campbell-Sav           9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Krall, Brennan            11 Dundee                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Halstead, Evan            10 Geneseo                9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Leary, Eric               10 Geneseo                8-09.00      2.66m 
 -- Paddock, Andy              8 Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Paddock, Kyle             10 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Postili, Jacob            12 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo               21-01.25      6.43m  10   
  2 Ohlson, DJ                12 Alexander Ce          21-01.00      6.42m   8   
  3 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann          20-08.25      6.30m   6   
  4 Wedd, Preston             12 Campbell-Sav          20-07.75      6.29m   4   
  5 Salvatore, Cody           11 Dundee                20-07.00      6.27m   2   
  6 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann          20-06.50      6.26m   1   
  7 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann          19-09.50      6.03m 
  8 Butler, Anthony           10 Letchworth            19-08.75      6.01m 
  9 Brace, Justin             12 Dundee                19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Rattray, Bryce             9 Clyde-Savann          19-03.25      5.87m 
 11 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo               19-01.50      5.82m 
 12 Carlon, Mo                12 Geneseo               18-11.50      5.77m 
 13 Bush, Chris               12 Warsaw                18-08.50      5.70m 
 14 Miller, Christopher       10 Warsaw                18-07.00      5.66m 
 15 Rice, Alec                11 Geneseo               18-02.50      5.54m 
 16 Gillespie, Steven          9 Red Creek             17-09.50      5.42m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollister, Andrew         10 Perry Centra          43-01.25     13.13m  10   
  2 Butler, Anthony           10 Letchworth            42-02.00     12.85m   8   
  3 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann          41-08.50     12.71m   6   
  4 Salvatore, Cody           11 Dundee                41-05.75     12.64m   4   
  5 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann          40-11.50     12.48m   2   
  6 Brace, Justin             12 Dundee                40-05.00     12.31m   1   
  7 Bush, Chris               12 Warsaw                40-03.00     12.26m 
  8 Rattray, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann          39-04.75     12.00m 
  9 Rice, Alec                11 Geneseo               38-05.75     11.72m 
 10 Huber, Jon                11 Dundee                37-11.50     11.56m 
 11 Laidlaw, Jake              8 Geneseo               37-07.25     11.46m 
 12 Miller, Christopher       10 Warsaw                37-06.50     11.44m 
 13 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo               36-05.00     11.09m 
 14 Bailey, Ryan              11 Geneseo               36-01.50     11.01m 
 15 Record, Adam              11 Red Jacket            35-05.50     10.80m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, George              10 Geneseo               46-05.00     14.14m  10   
  2 Bordon, Antoine           12 Warsaw                44-06.75     13.58m   8   
  3 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann          42-09.00     13.03m   6   
  4 Irwin, Lance              11 Dundee                42-05.75     12.94m   4   
  5 Peek, Matt                11 Red Jacket            41-03.75     12.59m   2   
  6 Davis, Carson             11 Marion                41-02.25     12.55m   1   
  7 Kaczmarek, Christian      11 Warsaw                39-10.50     12.15m 
  8 Shoemaker, Robert         12 Caledonia-Mu          39-02.25     11.94m 
  9 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi      9 Perry Centra          39-00.00     11.88m 
 10 Neu, Patrick              10 Cuba-Rushfor          38-11.50     11.87m 
 11 Laird, Tyler              11 Alexander Ce          36-00.75     10.99m 
 12 Brown, Isaiah             12 Kendall               36-00.00     10.97m 
 13 Plesums, Jacob            10 Warsaw                35-11.75     10.96m 
 14 Macauley, Michael         11 Geneseo               35-04.75     10.78m 
 15 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                34-10.75     10.63m 
 16 Smith, Bradley            11 Dundee                34-08.00     10.56m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macauley, Michael         11 Geneseo                 132-05     40.36m  10   
  2 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi      9 Perry Centra            128-04     39.11m   8   
  3 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann            127-10     38.96m   6   
  4 Newcomb, Mike             12 Red Jacket              124-05     37.92m   4   
  5 Shoemaker, Robert         12 Caledonia-Mu            123-07     37.66m   2   
  6 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                  120-07     36.75m   1   
  7 Plesums, Jacob            10 Warsaw                  118-10     36.22m 
  8 Bliss, Brad               10 Letchworth              114-02     34.79m 
  8 Bordon, Antoine           12 Warsaw                  114-02     34.79m 
 10 Green, Jamar              11 Letchworth              113-09     34.67m 
 11 Irwin, Lance              11 Dundee                  110-05     33.65m 
 12 Mann, Derrik              11 Clyde-Savann            110-03     33.60m 
 13 Kaczmarek, Christian      11 Warsaw                  109-07     33.40m 
 14 Clark, Matt               12 Campbell-Sav            108-04     33.02m 
 15 Neu, Patrick              10 Cuba-Rushfor            101-01     30.81m 
 16 Hutton, Zach              11 Warsaw                   99-00     30.17m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket             4:48.59     627
  2 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                4:57.11     576
  3 Campbell, Dakota          11 Cuba-Rushfor           4:58.28     570
  4 McKeown, Charlie          11 Warsaw                 5:12.08     492
  5 Owens, Trevor             10 Letchworth             5:17.84     461
  6 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                 5:29.44     402
  7 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek              5:31.91     390
  8 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann           5:36.80     366
  9 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                5:50.55     304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               17.68   1    555
  2 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  18.13   1    512
  3 Owens, Trevor             10 Letchworth               18.62   2    466
  4 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                18.96   2    436
  5 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                  19.57   2    384
  6 Campbell, Dakota          11 Cuba-Rushfor             19.91   1    356
  7 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             20.17   2    336
  8 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   20.48   1    312
  9 McKeown, Charlie          11 Warsaw                   21.06   2    270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Owens, Trevor             10 Letchworth               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Campbell, Dakota          11 Cuba-Rushfor             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- McKeown, Charlie          11 Warsaw                      NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                   5.80m   19-00.50    544
  2 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann             5.53m   18-01.75    487
  3 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                5.43m   17-09.75    467
  4 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               5.40m   17-08.75    461
  5 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  5.39m   17-08.25    459
  6 Owens, Trevor             10 Letchworth               5.34m   17-06.25    449
  7 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                  4.96m   16-03.25    375
  7 Campbell, Dakota          11 Cuba-Rushfor             4.96m   16-03.25    375
  9 McKeown, Charlie          11 Warsaw                   4.35m   14-03.25    264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                  10.99m   36-00.75    545
  2 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann            10.87m   35-08.00    538
  3 Owens, Trevor             10 Letchworth              10.29m   33-09.25    503
  4 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                 10.20m   33-05.75    498
  5 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                9.57m   31-04.75    460
  6 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               8.69m   28-06.25    407
  7 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                  8.23m   27-00.00    380
  8 McKeown, Charlie          11 Warsaw                   8.21m   26-11.25    379
  9 Campbell, Dakota          11 Cuba-Rushfor             8.07m   26-05.75    370
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket                2594   10   
  2 Garrett, Ryan              9 Clyde-Savann              2354    8   
  3 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                    2307    6   
  4 Owens, Trevor             10 Letchworth                2305    4   
  5 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                   2300    2   
  6 Dowd, Levi                12 Red Creek                 2257    1   
  7 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                   2125  
  8 Campbell, Dakota          11 Cuba-Rushfor              2060  
  9 McKeown, Charlie          11 Warsaw                    1405  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     97.50     2) Honeoye Falls-Lima         82.50
    3) Wayne Central               76        4) School Of The Arts         56   
    5) Hornell                     53        6) Livonia                    52.50
    7) Penn Yan                    42        8) Midlakes                   32   
    9) Bath-Haverling              20        9) Aquinas Institute          20   
   11) Waterloo                    19       12) Palmyra-Macedon            17.50
   13) Newark HS-NY                10       14) Dansville                   9   
   15) Vanguard Collegiate          2                                           
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                  97        2) Warsaw                     72.50
    3) Geneseo                     63.50     4) Kendall                    61   
    5) Canisteo-Greenwood          51        6) Red Jacket                 47   
    7) Alexander Central           41        8) Pembroke                   38   
    9) Red Creek                   30       10) Clyde-Savannah             29   
   11) Lyons                       21       12) Marion                     14   
   13) Caledonia-Mumford           12       14) Cuba-Rushford               6   
   15) Perry Central                3       16) Dundee                      2   
   17) Campbell-Savona              1                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         155        2) Batavia                   146   
    3) Wayne Central               52        4) Bath-Haverling             40   
    5) Livonia                     27.50     6) Geneva                     24   
    7) Vanguard Collegiate         22.50     8) Hornell                    22   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             19       10) Midlakes                   18   
   11) Aquinas Institute           17       12) Waterloo                   12   
   12) Newark HS-NY                12       14) School Of The Arts         11   
   15) Dansville                   10       16) Penn Yan                    1   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah              87        2) Letchworth                 72   
    3) Marion                      65        3) Geneseo                    65   
    5) Perry Central               59        6) Dundee                     52   
    7) Alexander Central           45        8) Red Jacket                 31   
    9) Caledonia-Mumford           28       10) Red Creek                  27   
   11) Warsaw                      23       12) Lyons                      18   
   13) Campbell-Savona              8       14) Cuba-Rushford               4   
   15) Pembroke                     2       15) Canisteo-Greenwood          2   
   17) Kendall                      1