Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Class CC-D - 5/24/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiard, Lauren             10 Avon Central             12.65   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Madison            10 Wayland-Coho             13.05   2   8   
  3 Conner, Na'Tatyana        12 Sodus Centra             13.16   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             13.39   1   4   
  5 Rattray, Cassidy          11 Mynderse Aca             13.45   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Helen              9 Addison                  13.50   2   1   
  7 Meyn, Jennifer            11 Williamson C             13.55   2 
  8 McAllister, Maggie         8 Wayland-Coho             13.61   2 
  9 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C             13.63   1 
 10 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra             13.65   2 
 11 Friend, Emily              9 LeRoy                    13.67   1 
 12 Willard, Justine          10 Gananda                  13.69   1 
 13 Hawkins, Carissa           9 Bloomfield               13.86   1 
 14 Fullager, Katelyn         11 Marcus Whitm             14.82   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra             25.79   2  10   
  2 Lovett, Lindsey           11 Byron-Bergen             26.15   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Madison            10 Wayland-Coho             26.93   2   6   
  4 Nagel, Kate               11 Byron-Bergen             26.96   2   4   
  5 Wiard, Lauren             10 Avon Central             27.32   2   2   
  6 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra             28.20   1   1   
  7 Meyn, Jennifer            11 Williamson C             28.29   2 
  8 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C             28.48   1 
  9 Harrington, Ciara         12 LeRoy                    28.70   2 
 10 McAllister, Maggie         8 Wayland-Coho             28.82   1 
 11 Rattray, Cassidy          11 Mynderse Aca             28.97   2 
 12 Kowalewski, Alex           9 Attica                   28.98   1 
 13 Ginther, Alivia            9 Williamson C             29.17   1 
 14 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             29.60   1 
 15 Nowak, Ashlee             12 Avon Central             29.75   1 
 16 Hardaway, Kiara           10 Sodus Centra             29.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Lindsey           11 Byron-Bergen             59.80   2  10   
  2 Schwartz, Madelyn         12 Wayland-Coho             59.89   2   8   
  3 Mouw, Kali                11 Avon Central           1:01.13   2   6   
  4 Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda    10 Addison                1:04.09   2   4   
  5 Merrell, Danielle         10 Bloomfield             1:04.97   2   2   
  6 Ginther, Alivia            9 Williamson C           1:05.87   2   1   
  7 Kowalewski, Alex           9 Attica                 1:06.16   1 
  8 Kramer, Tatum             10 Wayland-Coho           1:06.98   1 
  9 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm           1:07.34   2 
 10 Hardaway, Kiara           10 Sodus Centra           1:07.86   2 
 11 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra           1:07.97   1 
 12 Nash, Lizzie               8 Attica                 1:08.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            10 Wayland-Coho           2:22.40   10   
  2 Mouw, Kali                11 Avon Central           2:24.51    8   
  3 Schwan, Becca             11 LeRoy                  2:29.28    6   
  4 Booth, Amanda             11 Wayland-Coho           2:30.09    4   
  5 Merlau, Monica            12 Holley Centr           2:31.57    2   
  6 Landino, Reilly           10 Wayland-Coho           2:39.09    1   
  7 Peake, Hannah              8 Mynderse Aca           2:40.87  
  8 Stash, Amelia             11 Marcus Whitm           2:44.48  
  9 Kane, Kelly               12 Wellsville             2:49.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            10 Wayland-Coho           5:00.66   10   
  2 Schwan, Becca             11 LeRoy                  5:06.48    8   
  3 Booth, Amanda             11 Wayland-Coho           5:09.85    6   
  4 Lyons, Brenna             11 Addison                5:09.89    4   
  5 Graham, Missy              9 Wellsville             5:12.64    2   
  6 Barbay, Erica             10 Mynderse Aca           5:29.29    1   
  7 Miraglia, Abby            10 North Rose-W           5:30.27  
  8 Walker, Samantha          11 Byron-Bergen           5:32.79  
  9 Liedmann, Mariah          12 Williamson C           5:34.36  
 10 Kibler, Grace              8 Attica                 5:34.76  
 11 Radford, Emily            11 Holley Centr           5:35.79  
 12 Diver, Marsadez           12 Sodus Centra           5:40.21  
 13 Vogt, Camryn               9 Gananda                5:42.03  
 14 Porter, Catherine         10 Mynderse Aca           5:42.98  
 15 Sailer-Dolan, Christina   12 Avon Central           5:51.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtin, Meghan            10 Wayland-Coho          11:16.02   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm          11:20.70    8   
  3 Graham, Missy              9 Wellsville            11:21.75    6   
  4 Dailey, Veronica           8 Addison               11:39.13    4   
  5 Clay, Charlene            12 Byron-Bergen          11:51.23    2   
  6 Booth, Amanda             11 Wayland-Coho          11:55.24    1   
  7 Barbay, Erica             10 Mynderse Aca          12:03.51  
  8 Kurmis, Jaime             10 East Rochest          12:07.01  
  9 Driscoll, Alanna          12 LeRoy                 12:07.17  
 10 Reese, Kelly              10 Mynderse Aca          12:14.49  
 11 Bidlack, Kaitlin           8 Wayland-Coho          12:24.34  
 12 Radford, Emily            11 Holley Centr          12:44.34  
 13 King, Jessie               9 LeRoy                 12:51.07  
 14 Porter, Catherine         10 Mynderse Aca          12:57.93  
 15 Liedmann, Mariah          12 Williamson C          13:01.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Andreanna         12 Wayland-Coho             17.18   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Courtney           12 Wayland-Coho             17.62   2   8   
  3 Spano, Cecelia            11 Sodus Centra             17.77   2   6   
  4 Kamysz, Abby              12 Attica                   17.80   2   4   
  5 Burke, Kelsey             11 Wayland-Coho             18.24   2   2   
  6 Trine, Carly              11 North Rose-W             18.83   2   1   
  7 Luce, Lindsey             10 Attica                   19.15   1 
  8 Prusinowski, Audrie       10 Marcus Whitm             19.76   1 
  9 Ceneviva, Gina            12 Avon Central             19.78   1 
 10 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             20.02   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra           1:06.47   2  10   
  2 Lovett, Kimmy             12 Byron-Bergen           1:09.25   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Courtney           12 Wayland-Coho           1:09.91   2   6   
  4 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr           1:12.59   2   4   
  5 Landino, Reilly           10 Wayland-Coho           1:14.96   2   2   
  6 Palmer, Hayley             9 Wellsville             1:15.88   1   1   
  7 Matuck, Theresa           10 Bloomfield             1:16.78   1 
  8 Bailey, Kristen           12 Byron-Bergen           1:17.48   2 
  9 Findlay, Olivia           10 Avon Central           1:17.58   1 
 10 Rector, Jordan            10 Mynderse Aca           1:18.01   1 
 11 Maxon, Maria               9 Attica                 1:18.61   1 
 12 Arnold, Kellilyn          11 Marcus Whitm           1:20.24   2 
 13 Ezard, Bethany            10 Byron-Bergen           1:20.86   1 
 14 Prusinowski, Audrie       10 Marcus Whitm           1:22.12   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm           7:53.10   10   
  2 Lovett, Kimmy             12 Byron-Bergen           8:05.20    8   
  3 Reese, Kelly              10 Mynderse Aca           8:16.14    6   
  4 Clay, Charlene            12 Byron-Bergen           8:24.41    4   
  5 Landino, Reilly           10 Wayland-Coho           8:32.07    2   
  6 Graham, Hannah            12 Wellsville             8:40.26    1   
  7 Peake, Hannah              8 Mynderse Aca           8:40.80  
  8 Foeller, Danielle         11 Byron-Bergen           8:57.32  
  9 Welch, Lindsey            10 Avon Central           9:03.79  
 10 Kommer, Julie              9 Williamson C           9:15.58  
 11 Button, Denise            12 Marcus Whitm           9:18.80  
 12 Callahan, Mia              9 Sodus Centra           9:27.08  
 13 Stockshlader, Natalie     11 Attica                 9:35.81  
 14 Hunt, Brynn               12 Avon Central           9:56.78  
 15 Barnes, Macayla           11 Attica                 9:57.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                51.54   2  10   
     1) Vereecken, Caity 11             2) Nagel, Kate 11                 
     3) Hartman, Cassie 10              4) Lovett, Lindsey 11             
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                    52.87   2   8   
     1) Sanders-Schifano, Justina 11    2) Spano, Cecelia 11              
     3) Johnson, Ahjiana 10             4) Conner, Na'Tatyana 12          
  3 Addison  'A'                                          53.42   2   6   
     1) Wilson, Helen 9                 2) Duvall, Kierra 10              
     3) Woodhouse, Jordan 9             4) Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda 10      
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 53.72   2   4   
     1) Vanduzer, Rebecca 12            2) Hill, Mary 12                  
     3) Lewis, Courtney 12              4) McAllister, Maggie 8           
  5 Avon Central  'A'                                     53.88   2   2   
     1) Keenan, Abigail 11              2) Nowak, Ashlee 12               
     3) Wiard, Lauren 10                4) Mouw, Kali 11                  
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                   54.77   2   1   
     1) Passarell, Claudia 12           2) Merlau, Monica 12              
     3) Smith, Julia 7                  4) Blackburn, Nikki 12            
  7 Bloomfield  'A'                                       54.79   2 
     1) Starken, Brittney 9             2) Merrell, Danielle 10           
     3) Nelson, Lilly 9                 4) Hawkins, Carissa 9             
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                       55.14   1 
     1) Stisser, Skyler 9               2) Peterson, Hillary 9            
     3) Chaffee, Mikayla 9              4) Palmer, Hayley 9               
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.73   2 
     1) Meyn, Jennifer 11               2) Farrington, Alyssa 11          
     3) Vandemortel, Emilee 9           4) Ginther, Alivia 9              
 10 Attica  'A'                                           56.05   1 
     1) Kowalewski, Alex 9              2) Cook, Macey 10                 
     3) Kamysz, Abby 12                 4) Nash, Lizzie 8                 
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   59.20   1 
     1) Lovejoy, Alex 10                2) Abel, Samantha 9               
     3) Fullager, Katelyn 11            4) Russ, Naaraah 8                
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:01.57   1 
     1) Matthews, Katie 7               2) Peake, Hannah 8                
     3) Rivkin, Haneefa 7               4) Winfield, Jada 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:06.32   2  10   
     1) Lewis, Courtney 12              2) Lewis, Madison 10              
     3) Curtin, Meghan 10               4) Schwartz, Madelyn 12           
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:17.74   2   8   
     1) Lovett, Kimmy 12                2) Walker, Samantha 11            
     3) Nagel, Kate 11                  4) Lovett, Lindsey 11             
  3 Addison  'A'                                        4:25.45   2   6   
     1) Crooker, Corrine 10             2) Long, Megan 8                  
     3) Lyons, Brenna 11                4) Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda 10      
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:27.78   2   4   
     1) Harrington, Ciara 12            2) Friend, Emily 9                
     3) Biggins, Paige 10               4) Schwan, Becca 11               
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:31.69   2   2   
     1) Starken, Brittney 9             2) Matuck, Theresa 10             
     3) Hawkins, Carissa 9              4) Merrell, Danielle 10           
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:32.07   2   1   
     1) Smith, Julia 7                  2) Passarell, Claudia 12          
     3) Blackburn, Nikki 12             4) Merlau, Monica 12              
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:34.62   1 
     1) Nowak, Ashlee 12                2) Levendusky, Joye 8             
     3) Findlay, Olivia 10              4) Mouw, Kali 11                  
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:40.12   1 
     1) Palmer, Hayley 9                2) Kane, Kelly 12                 
     3) Wilson, Mercedes 12             4) Graham, Hannah 12              
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:45.30   2 
     1) Spano, Cecelia 11               2) Lamar, Jessica 9               
     3) Diver, Marsadez 12              4) Hardaway, Kiara 10             
 10 Attica  'A'                                         4:45.93   1 
     1) Kowalewski, Alex 9              2) Kibler, Grace 8                
     3) Becker, Allison 9               4) Nash, Lizzie 8                 
 11 Gananda  'A'                                        4:46.92   1 
     1) Vogt, Camryn 9                  2) Willard, Justine 10            
     3) Pero, Emerson 9                 4) Taber, Hannah 9                
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:50.99   1 
     1) Stash, Amelia 11                2) Feldman, Mckenzie 11           
     3) Arnold, Kellilyn 11             4) Russ, Naaraah 8                
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:55.84   1 
     1) Farrington, Alyssa 11           2) Bishop, Brooke 7               
     3) Vandemortel, Emilee 9           4) Meyn, Jennifer 11              
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:02.96   1 
     1) Matthews, Katie 7               2) Sullivan, Emily 12             
     3) Impastato, Samantha 10          4) Peake, Hannah 8                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:11.54   10   
     1) Bailey, Kristen 12              2) Clay, Charlene 12              
     3) Walker, Samantha 11             4) Lovett, Kimmy 12               
  2 Addison  'A'                                       10:18.33    8   
     1) Lyons, Brenna 11                2) Dailey, Veronica 8             
     3) Long, Megan 8                   4) Crooker, Corrine 10            
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:26.07    6   
     1) Landino, Reilly 10              2) Maker, Erin 9                  
     3) Booth, Amanda 11                4) Schwartz, Madelyn 12           
  4 Holley Central  'A'                                10:38.45    4   
     1) Blackburn, Nikki 12             2) Smith, Julia 7                 
     3) Radford, Emily 11               4) Merlau, Monica 12              
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:56.14    2   
     1) Graham, Missy 9                 2) Pensyl, Samantha 9             
     3) Kane, Kelly 12                  4) Graham, Hannah 12              
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:07.48    1   
     1) Porter, Catherine 10            2) Sullivan, Emily 12             
     3) Impastato, Samantha 10          4) Rector, Jordan 10              
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:17.86  
     1) Button, Audrey 11               2) Shively, Victoria 10           
     3) Dunton, Miranda 11              4) Stash, Amelia 11               
  8 Attica  'A'                                        11:18.37  
     1) Becker, Allison 9               2) Kibler, Grace 8                
     3) Witkowski, Kate 8               4) Stockshlader, Natalie 11       
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:41.14  
     1) Dildine, Megan 11               2) Kommer, Julie 9                
     3) Steinmann, Mikala 9             4) Liedmann, Mariah 12            
 10 Avon Central  'A'                                  11:44.57  
     1) Welch, Lindsey 10               2) Ceneviva, Gina 12              
     3) Grodevant, Hannah 11            4) Sailer-Dolan, Christina 12     
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Madelyn         12 Wayland-Coho           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Luce, Lindsey             10 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Ceneviva, Gina            12 Avon Central           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  3 Bowers, Andreanna         12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra           4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  5 Levendusky, Joye           8 Avon Central           4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  7 O'Connor, Aubrey          10 Marcus Whitm          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Pierce, Emily              9 Addison                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Merrell, Brittany         12 Byron-Bergen           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Lewis, Madison            10 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr          J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Shively, Victoria         10 Marcus Whitm           7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  5 Ziegler, Libby             9 Attica                 7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7 Dodge, Jamie              12 Williamson C           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Biggins, Paige            10 LeRoy                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Kommer, Julie              9 Williamson C           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Dressler, Reanne           9 Byron-Bergen          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiard, Lauren             10 Avon Central          16-10.75      5.14m  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra          16-02.00      4.92m   8   
  3 Woodhouse, Jordan          9 Addison               15-07.75      4.76m   6   
  4 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C          15-07.00      4.74m   3   
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         12 Wayland-Coho          15-07.00      4.74m   3   
  6 Friend, Emily              9 LeRoy                 15-05.75      4.71m   1   
  7 Crane, Kelly              10 North Rose-W          14-08.25      4.47m 
  8 Nelson, Lilly              9 Bloomfield            14-08.00      4.47m 
  9 Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr          14-07.00      4.44m 
 10 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra          14-04.25      4.37m 
 11 Cook, Macey               10 Attica                14-01.00      4.29m 
 12 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra          13-08.25      4.17m 
 13 Rattray, Cassidy          11 Mynderse Aca          13-03.00      4.03m 
 14 Keenan, Abigail           11 Avon Central          12-00.50      3.67m 
 -- Hill, Mary                12 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C          33-11.25     10.34m  10   
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         12 Wayland-Coho          32-03.25      9.83m   8   
  3 Ginther, Alivia            9 Williamson C          31-07.75      9.64m   6   
  4 Kamysz, Abby              12 Attica                31-05.50      9.58m   4   
  5 Kramer, Tatum             10 Wayland-Coho          30-10.25      9.40m   2   
  6 Starken, Brittney          9 Bloomfield            30-01.00      9.16m   1   
  7 Cook, Macey               10 Attica                29-08.25      9.04m 
  8 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra          29-05.75      8.98m 
  9 Robbins, Ashley           12 Byron-Bergen          29-00.00      8.83m 
 10 Welch, Lindsey            10 Avon Central          28-11.00      8.81m 
 11 Ezard, Bethany            10 Byron-Bergen          28-03.00      8.61m 
 12 Chaffee, Mikayla           9 Wellsville            28-02.00      8.58m 
 13 Rattray, Cassidy          11 Mynderse Aca          28-01.00      8.55m 
 14 Stisser, Skyler            9 Wellsville            27-02.25      8.28m 
 -- Callahan, Mia              9 Sodus Centra              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             11 Wellsville            38-01.00     11.60m  10   
  2 Reyes, Mary               11 North Rose-W          30-01.50      9.18m   8   
  3 Kamysz, Abby              12 Attica                29-07.25      9.02m   6   
  4 Motzer, Vanessa           10 Wayland-Coho          29-06.50      9.00m   4   
  5 Woodhouse, Mackenzie      12 Addison               29-03.50      8.92m   2   
  6 Naylor, Johnae            10 Byron-Bergen          28-08.25      8.74m   1   
  7 Feldman, Mckenzie         11 Marcus Whitm          28-04.25      8.64m 
  8 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr          28-02.25      8.59m 
  9 Coffey, Samantha          12 Attica                27-08.50      8.44m 
 10 Stadelman, Elizabeth      12 Wellsville            27-01.75      8.27m 
 11 Meyer, Tara               10 Attica                27-01.25      8.26m 
 12 Hens, Billie              11 LeRoy                 26-09.25      8.15m 
 13 Underwood, Jade           11 Holley Centr          26-05.50      8.06m 
 14 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr          26-04.75      8.04m 
 15 Jackson, Alexis           11 Sodus Centra          25-08.25      7.82m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             11 Wellsville              127-09     38.93m  10   
  2 Hens, Billie              11 LeRoy                    93-08     28.54m   8   
  3 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr             84-09     25.83m   6   
  4 Jackson, Alexis           11 Sodus Centra             82-07     25.17m   4   
  5 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr             82-02     25.04m   2   
  6 Stadelman, Elizabeth      12 Wellsville               82-01     25.01m   1   
  7 Messinger, Hayley         11 Wellsville               81-03     24.76m 
  8 Miller, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca             80-10     24.63m 
  9 Carson, Alexis             9 North Rose-W             79-09     24.30m 
 10 Naylor, Johnae            10 Byron-Bergen             78-09     24.00m 
 11 Celentano, Cheyenne       10 Wayland-Coho             77-04     23.57m 
 12 Crooker, Corrine          10 Addison                  76-11     23.44m 
 13 Zimmerman, Samantha       11 Williamson C             76-08     23.36m 
 14 Dylag, Alicia             11 Attica                   75-11     23.13m 
 15 Morgante, Sam             11 Byron-Bergen             74-06     22.70m 
 16 Kehl, Susan               10 Attica                   70-10     21.59m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                  2:28.33     714
  2 Faville, Amy               9 Avon Central           2:39.07     584
  3 Lewis, Kayle              12 Wellsville             2:42.37     546
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W           2:43.32     535
  5 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest           2:45.30     514
  6 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                 2:48.68     477
  7 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm           2:55.48     408
  8 Johnson, Sierra           10 Attica                 3:01.39     352
  9 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr           3:01.58     351
 10 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest           3:13.67     249
 11 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield             3:18.76     211
 12 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield             3:25.44     165
 13 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C           3:26.47     159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                    16.96   1    601
  2 Lewis, Kayle              12 Wellsville               17.49   2    542
  3 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             18.48   1    440
  4 Faville, Amy               9 Avon Central             18.59   2    429
  5 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                   18.61   2    427
  6 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               18.69   2    420
  7 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             19.01   2    389
  8 Johnson, Sierra           10 Attica                   19.20   1    372
  9 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               19.27   1    366
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             19.45   1    349
 11 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             19.97   2    305
 12 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             20.49   1    263
 13 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C             22.19   2    146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Faville, Amy               9 Avon Central             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  5 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               1.33m    4-04.25    439
  6 Johnson, Sierra           10 Attica                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Lewis, Kayle              12 Wellsville               1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 10 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 12 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C             1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                    4.62m   15-02.00    459
  2 Lewis, Kayle              12 Wellsville               4.49m   14-08.75    426
  3 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                   4.23m   13-10.50    362
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             4.08m   13-04.75    326
  5 Faville, Amy               9 Avon Central             3.93m   12-10.75    292
  6 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               3.89m   12-09.25    283
  7 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               3.87m   12-08.50    279
  8 Johnson, Sierra           10 Attica                   3.73m   12-03.00    248
  9 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             3.70m   12-01.75    242
 10 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             3.47m   11-04.75    194
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             3.42m   11-02.75    184
 12 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C             3.23m   10-07.25    148
 -- Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy               9 Avon Central             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             8.04m   26-04.50    402
  3 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                    7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               6.86m   22-06.25    326
  5 Johnson, Sierra           10 Attica                   6.74m   22-01.50    318
  6 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                   6.69m   21-11.50    315
  7 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             6.59m   21-07.50    309
  8 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest             6.55m   21-06.00    306
  9 Lewis, Kayle              12 Wellsville               6.51m   21-04.25    304
 10 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               6.21m   20-04.50    285
 11 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest             6.19m   20-03.75    283
 12 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C             5.31m   17-05.25    228
 13 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             5.05m   16-07.00    211
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna      12 LeRoy                     2518   10   
  2 Faville, Amy               9 Avon Central              2245    8   
  3 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W              2205    6   
  4 Lewis, Kayle              12 Wellsville                2197    4   
  5 Mest, Shannon              9 Attica                    2147    2   
  6 Van Pelt, Bethany         10 East Rochest              1859    1   
  7 Johnson, Sierra           10 Attica                    1699  
  8 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield                1625  
  9 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield                1499  
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm              1445  
 11 Beauchamp, Kelsey         12 East Rochest              1381  
 12 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr              1286  
 13 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C               895  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Shannon        12 Keshequa                 12.26   3  10   
  2 Dixon, Camille            10 Harley-Allen             12.76   3   8   
  3 Burch, Ashley             10 Charles Finn             13.33   3   6   
  4 Rameriz, Yelis             9 Mount Morris             13.40   3   4   
  5 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca             13.47   3   2    13.466
  6 Adams, Morgan              9 Pavilion Cen             13.47   2   1    13.467
  7 Petrella, Vanessa         12 Northstar Ch             13.49   2 
  8 Ebanks, Diamond           11 World of Inq             13.57   3 
  9 Chapman, Taylor           12 Naples                   13.59   2 
 10 Cartwright, Amber         12 Keshequa                 13.65   2 
 11 Mowrer, Melissa           12 Bolivar-Rich             13.67   2 
 12 Green, Megan              12 Keshequa                 13.80   1 
 13 Davis, Vanessa            11 World of Inq             13.83   3 
 14 Sturdivant, Nicole        11 South Seneca             13.84   1  13.836
 15 Zillgitt, Mari            10 Genesee Vall             13.84   2  13.839
 15 Ruiz, Charline             9 World of Inq             13.84   3  13.839
 17 Smith, La'Tayshia          9 World of Inq             13.87   1 
 18 Gilbert, Allison          11 Hammondsport             13.91   2 
 19 Sweezy, Laura             10 Alfred-Almon             13.94   1 
 20 DiSalvo, Nicole           12 Oakfield-Ala             14.01   1 
 21 Goodrich, Kiyonna          9 Genesee Vall             14.08   1 
 22 Layland, Kallie           12 York                     14.18   1 
 23 Jackson, Dajona            9 World of Inq             14.31   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Shannon        12 Keshequa                 26.68   2  10   
  2 Dixon, Camille            10 Harley-Allen             26.77   2   8   
  3 Rameriz, Yelis             9 Mount Morris             27.77   1   6   
  4 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca             27.85   2   4   
  5 Chapman, Taylor           12 Naples                   27.97   2   2    27.965
  6 Burch, Ashley             10 Charles Finn             27.97   1   1    27.967
  7 Saville, Abby             12 Pavilion Cen             28.11   2 
  8 Prutsman, McKenzie        11 Jasper-Troup             28.16   2 
  9 Gilbert, Allison          11 Hammondsport             28.43   1 
 10 Albright, Liz             12 Hammondsport             28.70   2 
 11 Vasile, Savannah           8 Keshequa                 28.82   1 
 12 Petrella, Vanessa         12 Northstar Ch             28.89   1 
 13 Goodrich, Kiyonna          9 Genesee Vall             29.14   1 
 14 Mowrer, Melissa           12 Bolivar-Rich             29.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kress, Kyra               11 Alfred-Almon           1:02.58   2  10   
  2 Saville, Abby             12 Pavilion Cen           1:03.04   2   8   
  3 Yellow, Rosie              8 Harley-Allen           1:03.44   2   6   
  4 Zillgitt, Mari            10 Genesee Vall           1:03.56   2   4   
  5 Gordon, Lori              12 Hammondsport           1:03.67   2   2   
  6 Schultheis, Leeann        11 Arkport                1:04.74   1   1   
  7 Wise, McKenna             11 Hammondsport           1:04.83   2 
  8 Mott, Andreah             12 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.05   1 
  9 DioGuardi, Meghan         12 Alfred-Almon           1:05.29   2 
 10 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     11 Notre Dame-B           1:05.95   1 
 11 Looney, Nora               7 Alfred-Almon           1:06.10   1 
 12 Hillier, Lacey             9 Keshequa               1:06.15   1 
 13 Felice, Ariel             10 South Seneca           1:07.02   1 
 14 Henderson, Alaysia         9 World of Inq           1:07.59   1 
 15 Sanchez, Maria             9 Northstar Ch           1:07.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilke, Tess              9 Fillmore               2:29.74   10   
  2 DioGuardi, Meghan         12 Alfred-Almon           2:32.36    8   
  3 Panipinto, Elisia         10 South Seneca           2:34.72    6   
  4 Swartzfager, Leigh        11 Keshequa               2:35.11    4   
  5 Hotchkiss, Julia           9 Fillmore               2:36.38    2   
  6 Simone, Nicole            10 Keshequa               2:39.22    1   
  7 Dannheim, Pam             11 Bolivar-Rich           2:43.36  
  8 Yuhnke, Jennifer          10 Pavilion Cen           2:43.46  
  9 Patel, Janu                9 Alfred-Almon           2:44.03  
 10 Hawes, Liz                11 Oakfield-Ala           2:44.62  
 11 Sheffield, Sunniva         8 Harley-Allen           2:45.28  
 12 Stuck, Amber               8 Bolivar-Rich           2:46.33  
 13 Bleier, Abigail           11 Notre Dame-B           2:47.84  
 14 Cline, Kelsey             10 Alfred-Almon           2:49.17  
 15 Nolan, Caitlin            11 Scio                   2:49.47  
 16 Waters, Kara              11 Bradford-NY            2:56.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilke, Tess              9 Fillmore               5:06.17   10   
  2 Warner, Anna              11 Notre Dame-B           5:15.40    8   
  3 Yuhnke, Heather           12 Pavilion Cen           5:23.39    6   
  4 Munger, Morgan            10 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.50    4   
  5 Evarts, Morgan             8 Avoca                  5:26.68    2   
  6 Piraino, Lindsey          12 Keshequa               5:27.12    1   
  7 Stern, Helen              11 Harley-Allen           5:30.93  
  8 Snyder, Emma              11 Keshequa               5:35.24  
  9 Vonglis, Maddie           10 Wheatland-Ch           5:36.04  
 10 Piraino, Katheryn         11 Keshequa               5:37.69  
 11 Franklin, Morgan           9 Wheatland-Ch           5:40.92  
 12 Atwal, Savanna            11 Harley-Allen           5:45.50  
 13 Wise, Christen             9 Avoca                  5:51.60  
 14 Thompson, Sylvia           9 Keshequa               6:06.00  
 15 Shaulis, Kelsey            9 South Seneca           6:47.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Elsa                 9 Fillmore              10:47.98   10   
  2 Piraino, Lindsey          12 Keshequa              11:26.56    8   
  3 Warner, Anna              11 Notre Dame-B          11:37.66    6   
  4 Reinhardt, Eileen          9 Harley-Allen          11:53.46    4   
  5 Evarts, Morgan             8 Avoca                 11:57.47    2   
  6 Podgorny, Hannah           8 South Seneca          12:00.39    1   
  7 Perry, Danielle           10 York                  12:03.06  
  8 Thompson, Sylvia           9 Keshequa              12:08.44  
  9 Munger, Morgan            10 Oakfield-Ala          12:15.83  
 10 Hotchkiss, Ella           12 Fillmore              12:18.95  
 11 Allington, Laureena       12 Jasper-Troup          12:34.67  
 12 Aini, Mary Frances        12 Arkport               12:45.57  
 13 Nixon, Alison              7 Notre Dame-B          13:08.51  
 14 Harris, Taylor            12 Northstar Ch          13:26.17  
 15 Schrier, Sadi             10 Pavilion Cen          13:37.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     11 Notre Dame-B             17.14   2  10   
  2 Torkaman, Sarah           12 Alfred-Almon             17.33   2   8   
  3 Torrell, Brianna          10 Charles Finn             17.67   2   6   
  4 Mullen, Chance            11 Bolivar-Rich             18.07   2   4   
  5 Willey, Kristle           10 Keshequa                 18.29   2   2   
  6 Geary, Danielle            9 Harley-Allen             18.37   1   1   
  7 Chapman, Taylor           12 Naples                   18.55   2 
  8 Waters, Kara              11 Bradford-NY              18.70   1 
  9 Pratt, Sarah              11 Genesee Vall             18.73   2 
 10 Langworthy, Alyssah        9 Bolivar-Rich             19.06   1 
 11 Ruiz, Charline             9 World of Inq             19.30   1 
 12 Hubbard, Katie            10 South Seneca             19.56   1 
 -- D'Angelo, Shana           12 Mount Morris                FS   1 
 -- Cook, Caitlin             10 Alfred-Almon               DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kress, Kyra               11 Alfred-Almon           1:09.55   2  10   
  2 Torkaman, Sarah           12 Alfred-Almon           1:13.66   2   8   
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary     11 Notre Dame-B           1:13.68   2   6   
  4 Hillier, Lacey             9 Keshequa               1:14.36   2   4   
  5 Willey, Kristle           10 Keshequa               1:16.18   2   2   
  6 Yuhnke, Heather           12 Pavilion Cen           1:16.59   2   1   
  7 Hint, Kylie               12 Fillmore               1:16.96   1 
  8 Walker, Breanna           11 Wheatland-Ch           1:17.19   1 
  9 Bartlett, Kate            10 Harley-Allen           1:17.29   2 
 10 Cook, Caitlin             10 Alfred-Almon           1:17.43   2 
 11 Smith, Hayley              9 Keshequa               1:17.58   1 
 12 Munson, Ginny             10 Harley-Allen           1:19.88   1 
 13 Perry, Baylee             11 Genesee Vall           1:19.91   1 
 14 Pratt, Sarah              11 Genesee Vall           1:20.00   1 
 15 Kottwitz, Chloe            9 Bolivar-Rich           1:21.83   1 
 16 Hubbard, Katie            10 South Seneca           1:23.07   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Elsa                 9 Fillmore               7:29.77   10   
  2 Yuhnke, Heather           12 Pavilion Cen           7:54.53    8   
  3 Perry, Danielle           10 York                   8:00.33    6   
  4 Thompson, Sylvia           9 Keshequa               8:03.40    4   
  5 Shaulis, Kelsey            9 South Seneca           8:16.49    2   
  6 Geibel, Brooke            10 Arkport                8:18.26    1   
  7 Snyder, Emma              11 Keshequa               8:22.84  
  8 Hubbard, Kailean          12 Fillmore               8:29.31  
  9 Hint, Kylie               12 Fillmore               8:32.65  
 10 Piraino, Katheryn         11 Keshequa               8:36.07  
 11 Wise, Christen             9 Avoca                  8:39.12  
 12 Vonglis, Maddie           10 Wheatland-Ch           8:42.05  
 13 Aini, Mary Frances        12 Arkport                8:50.95  
 14 Fletcher, Kailee          10 Bolivar-Rich           9:20.33  
 15 Perry, Baylee             11 Genesee Vall           9:23.63  
 16 Schrier, Sadi             10 Pavilion Cen           9:36.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keshequa  'A'                                         51.50   2  10   
     1) Vasile, Savannah 8              2) Cartwright, Amber 12           
     3) Green, Megan 12                 4) Gordinier, Shannon 12          
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.49   2   8   
     1) Sharpe, Gail 10                 2) Fuller, Danielle 8             
     3) Barber, Heather 11              4) Dixon, Camille 10              
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 53.30   2   6   
     1) Barretl-Latta, Tieona 9         2) Ruiz, Charline 9               
     3) Smith, La'Tayshia 9             4) Davis, Vanessa 11              
  4 Hammondsport  'A'                                     53.67   2   4   
     1) Albright, Liz 12                2) Wise, McKenna 11               
     3) Gordon, Lori 12                 4) Gilbert, Allison 11            
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                     54.00   2   2   
     1) Jordan, Marsena 12              2) Sturdivant, Nicole 11          
     3) Felice, Ariel 10                4) Perry, Meghan 11               
  6 Charles Finney  'A'                                   54.77   1   1   
     1) Keegan, Sarah 9                 2) Torrell, Brianna 10            
     3) Judd, Heidi 10                  4) Burch, Ashley 10               
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    54.97   1 
     1) Sweezy, Laura 10                2) Morsman, Alexandra 12          
     3) Cook, Caitlin 10                4) Schmidt, Paige 10              
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                55.16   2 
     1) Hayes, Taryn 7                  2) Austin, Abby 8                 
     3) Prutsman, Sydney 8              4) Prutsman, McKenzie 11          
  9 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 55.66   1 
     1) Jones, Sarah 9                  2) Cornelius, Lexus 10            
     3) Hackett, Katelyn 10             4) Mowrer, Melissa 12             
 10 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  56.16   1 
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Hogue, Madison 9               
     3) Sampson, Ayanna 8               4) Walker, Breanna 11             
 11 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   56.23   2 
     1) Pratt, Sarah 11                 2) Nicholas, Brooke 10            
     3) Goodrich, Kiyonna 9             4) Zillgitt, Mari 10              
 12 Arkport  'A'                                          56.46   1 
     1) Hawley, Cassidy 10              2) Sammons, Sarah 9               
     3) Saxton, Emily 11                4) Schultheis, Leeann 11          
 13 Mount Morris  'A'                                     56.62   2 
     1) Pawlaczyk, Caitlin 10           2) Rameriz, Yelis 9               
     3) D'Angelo, Rose 9                4) D'Angelo, Shana 12             
 14 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               57.70   1 
     1) Olles, Carly 8                  2) Peck, Taylor 8                 
     3) Noll, Ali 12                    4) Bleier, Abigail 11             
 15 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                            57.71   1 
     1) DiSalvo, Nicole 12              2) Mott, Andreah 12               
     3) Hawes, Liz 11                   4) Matteson, Brianna 10           
 16 Fillmore  'A'                                       1:02.36   1 
     1) Rangel, Janae 11                2) Bodnar, Hannah 12              
     3) Hersee, Sarah 11                4) Bower, Emily 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:23.01   2  10   
     1) DioGuardi, Meghan 12            2) Looney, Nora 7                 
     3) Torkaman, Sarah 12              4) Kress, Kyra 11                 
  2 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:25.97   2   8   
     1) Cole, Elsa 9                    2) Hotchkiss, Julia 9             
     3) Hubbard, Kailean 12             4) Schilke, Tess 9                
  3 Arkport  'A'                                        4:32.52   2   6   
     1) Sammons, Sarah 9                2) Schultheis, Leeann 11          
     3) Geibel, Brooke 10               4) Jones, Emily 9                 
  4 Pavilion Central  'A'                               4:33.35   2   4   
     1) Yuhnke, Heather 12              2) Klapper, Kolby 9               
     3) Yuhnke, Jennifer 10             4) Saville, Abby 12               
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:34.59   2   2   
     1) Swartzfager, Leigh 11           2) Hillier, Lacey 9               
     3) Gordinier, Shannon 12           4) Green, Megan 12                
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:39.79   2   1   
     1) Stern, Helen 11                 2) Bartlett, Kate 10              
     3) Barber, Heather 11              4) Yellow, Rosie 8                
  7 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          4:42.08   2 
     1) DiSalvo, Nicole 12              2) Bartholomew, Allison 12        
     3) Hawes, Liz 11                   4) Mott, Andreah 12               
  8 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:44.28   2 
     1) Felice, Ariel 10                2) Shaulis, Skylar 8              
     3) Sturdivant, Nicole 11           4) Perry, Meghan 11               
  9 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 4:48.29   1 
     1) Pratt, Sarah 11                 2) Perry, Baylee 11               
     3) Goodrich, Kiyonna 9             4) Zillgitt, Mari 10              
 10 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:52.82   1 
     1) Dannheim, Pam 11                2) Kottwitz, Chloe 9              
     3) Barkley, Justine 12             4) Stuck, Amber 8                 
 11 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:00.99   1 
     1) Bleier, Abigail 11              2) Warner, Anna 11                
     3) Olles, Carly 8                  4) Peck, Taylor 8                 
 12 Avoca  'A'                                          5:26.54   1 
     1) Hunt, Kussondra 9               2) Sabins, Amanda 11              
     3) Soles, Devon 9                  4) Evarts, Morgan 8               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:26.98   10   
     1) Cole, Elsa 9                    2) Hubbard, Kailean 12            
     3) Hint, Kylie 12                  4) Schilke, Tess 9                
  2 Keshequa  'A'                                      10:42.25    8   
     1) Piraino, Katheryn 11            2) Simone, Nicole 10              
     3) Piraino, Lindsey 12             4) Swartzfager, Leigh 11          
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:51.55    6   
     1) Flumerfeldt, Rosemary 11        2) Bleier, Abigail 11             
     3) Nixon, Alison 7                 4) Warner, Anna 11                
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:57.26    4   
     1) Atwal, Savanna 11               2) Stern, Helen 11                
     3) Sheffield, Sunniva 8            4) Reinhardt, Eileen 9            
  5 South Seneca  'A'                                  11:06.94    2   
     1) Panipinto, Elisia 10            2) Backman-Lowe, Tria 9           
     3) Podgorny, Hannah 8              4) Shaulis, Skylar 8              
  6 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 11:23.28    1   
     1) Cline, Kelsey 10                2) McInnes, Ellen 8               
     3) Swackhamer, Abbey 9             4) Patel, Janu 9                  
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                           11:37.82  
     1) Romig, Amy 9                    2) Harris, Taylor 12              
     3) McDonald, Lily 10               4) Sanchez, Maria 9               
  8 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:38.96  
     1) Dannheim, Pam 11                2) Kottwitz, Chloe 9              
     3) Fowler, Emily 9                 4) Stuck, Amber 8                 
  9 Arkport  'A'                                       11:42.76  
     1) Hawley, Taylor 8                2) Blough, Delia 8                
     3) Saxton, Emily 11                4) Schultheis, Hanna 10           
 10 Pavilion Central  'A'                              12:12.55  
     1) Gouger, Emily 10                2) Bell, Emelyn 10                
     3) Winspear, Cassie 10             4) Klapper, Kolby 9               
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Chapman, Taylor           12 Naples                 5-00.00      1.52m   7   
  2 Torkaman, Sarah           12 Alfred-Almon           5-00.00      1.52m   7   
  4 Waters, Kara              11 Bradford-NY           J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Smith, Hayley              9 Keshequa               4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Richards, Rebecca         11 York                  J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Perry, Danielle           10 York                  J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Pawlaczyk, Caitlin        10 Mount Morris          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Ewing, Madison             9 Keshequa               4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Bartlett, Kate            10 Harley-Allen           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Napolitano, Sophie         7 Alfred-Almon           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Hayes, Taryn               7 Jasper-Troup                NH            
 -- Childs, Mallory           11 Bolivar-Rich                NH            
 -- Rangel, Janae             11 Fillmore                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mortellaro, Grace         12 Notre Dame-B           9-08.00      2.94m  10   
  2 Kress, Kyra               11 Alfred-Almon           9-03.00      2.81m   8   
  3 Adams, Morgan              9 Pavilion Cen           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Dannheim, Pam             11 Bolivar-Rich          J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Reed, Brianna              9 York                   7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Panipinto, Elisia         10 South Seneca           6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  7 Childs, Mallory           11 Bolivar-Rich          J6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Essigmann, Autumn          7 Jasper-Troup          J6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Allington, Laureena       12 Jasper-Troup           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Hackett, Katelyn          10 Bolivar-Rich           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           9 South Seneca          15-08.25      4.78m  10   
  2 Cartwright, Amber         12 Keshequa              15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 Ewing, Madison             9 Keshequa              15-01.00      4.59m   6   
  4 Houtz, Kierstin           12 Keshequa              14-07.75      4.46m   4   
  5 Torrell, Brianna          10 Charles Finn          14-04.50      4.38m   2   
  6 Willey, Kristle           10 Keshequa              14-01.50      4.30m   1   
  7 Prutsman, McKenzie        11 Jasper-Troup          14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Sanchez, Maria             9 Northstar Ch          13-10.75      4.23m 
  9 Fuller, Danielle           8 Harley-Allen          13-08.75      4.18m 
 10 Nolan, Caitlin            11 Scio                  13-07.75      4.15m 
 11 McMahon, Rachel           11 Alfred-Almon          13-07.25      4.14m 
 12 Panipinto, Elisia         10 South Seneca          13-07.00      4.14m 
 13 Layland, Kallie           12 York                  13-04.50      4.07m 
 14 Mowrer, Melissa           12 Bolivar-Rich          13-03.75      4.05m 
 15 Schmidt, Paige            10 Alfred-Almon          13-03.00      4.03m 
 16 D'Angelo, Rose             9 Mount Morris          12-09.75      3.90m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Danielle           10 York                  32-01.25      9.78m  10   
  2 Ewing, Madison             9 Keshequa              32-00.50      9.76m   8   
  3 Shaulis, Kelsey            9 South Seneca          31-05.50      9.58m   6   
  4 Hayes, Taryn               7 Jasper-Troup          30-08.50      9.35m   4   
  5 Houtz, Kierstin           12 Keshequa              30-06.00      9.29m   2   
  6 Willey, Kristle           10 Keshequa              30-02.00      9.19m   1   
  7 Cook, Caitlin             10 Alfred-Almon          30-01.75      9.18m 
  8 Gordon, Lori              12 Hammondsport          30-01.50      9.18m 
  9 Mullen, Chance            11 Bolivar-Rich          30-00.75      9.16m 
 10 Felice, Ariel             10 South Seneca          29-08.00      9.04m 
 11 D'Angelo, Shana           12 Mount Morris          29-04.00      8.94m 
 12 Cornelius, Lexus          10 Bolivar-Rich          29-01.50      8.87m 
 13 Albright, Liz             12 Hammondsport          28-06.00      8.68m 
 14 Fuller, Danielle           8 Harley-Allen          28-04.75      8.65m 
 15 Patel, Janu                9 Alfred-Almon          28-04.50      8.64m 
 16 Yuhnke, Jennifer          10 Pavilion Cen          27-11.25      8.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Rebecca          10 Notre Dame-B          30-00.75      9.16m  10   
  2 Boundy, Alexis            11 Pavilion Cen          29-02.25      8.89m   8   
  3 Buckley, Katara           10 Bradford-NY           29-02.00      8.89m   6   
  4 Barber, Heather           11 Harley-Allen          29-01.25      8.87m   4   
  5 Yates, Justine            12 Mount Morris          28-02.25      8.59m   2   
  6 Perkins, Kayla            11 Bolivar-Rich          27-11.25      8.51m   1   
  7 Willey, Kiersten          11 Keshequa              27-07.25      8.41m 
  7 Pickett, Sara             12 Northstar Ch          27-07.25      8.41m 
  9 Hint, Kylie               12 Fillmore              27-04.50      8.34m 
 10 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate     9 South Seneca          26-07.25      8.10m 
 11 Brooks, Merlande          10 Keshequa              26-06.00      8.07m 
 12 Green, Megan              12 Keshequa              26-05.00      8.05m 
 13 Hedges, Rachael           11 Arkport               25-11.00      7.89m 
 14 Hedges, Jessica           10 Arkport               24-05.00      7.44m 
 15 Warner, Audrey            10 Genesee Vall          23-10.25      7.27m 
 16 Williams, Ashaya          11 World of Inq          19-05.50      5.93m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Erin               12 Bolivar-Rich             94-11     28.93m  10   
  2 Krenzer, Rebecca          10 Notre Dame-B             93-05     28.47m   8   
  3 Costello, Katelyn         12 Keshequa                 92-06     28.19m   6   
  4 Pickett, Sara             12 Northstar Ch             91-09     27.96m   4   
  5 Barber, Heather           11 Harley-Allen             90-01     27.45m   2   
  6 Willey, Kiersten          11 Keshequa                 80-10     24.63m   1   
  7 Yates, Justine            12 Mount Morris             78-07     23.95m 
  8 Wellington, Maddie        11 Arkport                  77-10     23.72m 
  9 Warner, Audrey            10 Genesee Vall             77-08     23.67m 
 10 Patel, Amy                12 Alfred-Almon             75-09     23.08m 
 11 Minges, Hallie             7 South Seneca             74-06     22.70m 
 12 Hedges, Rachael           11 Arkport                  71-02     21.69m 
 13 Stefan, Heather           12 Pavilion Cen             68-04     20.82m 
 14 Badalamenti, Mary-Kate     9 South Seneca             62-10     19.15m 
 15 Nicholas, Brooke          10 Genesee Vall             60-10     18.54m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen           2:41.07     561
  2 Duttweiler, Carolyn       11 Genesee Vall           2:50.34     460
  3 Timothy, Lindsey          12 Arkport                2:51.46     449
  4 Learn, Latisha            11 Keshequa               2:59.15     373
  5 Slack, Courtney           12 Fillmore               3:02.71     340
  6 Vonglis, Jacqueline       11 Wheatland-Ch           3:02.81     340
  7 Calkins, Kalista           9 Alfred-Almon           3:06.20     310
  8 Bucher, Sabrina            9 Bolivar-Rich           3:09.99     278
  9 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen           3:11.12     269
 10 Booman-Amico, Maya        12 Alfred-Almon           3:17.83     217
 11 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca           3:19.13     208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy, Lindsey          12 Arkport                  17.66   2    524
  2 Duttweiler, Carolyn       11 Genesee Vall             17.98   2    491
  3 Learn, Latisha            11 Keshequa                 19.20   1    372
  4 Vonglis, Jacqueline       11 Wheatland-Ch             19.22   2    370
  5 Bucher, Sabrina            9 Bolivar-Rich             19.85   2    315
  6 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen             19.94   1    307
  7 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen             21.11   2    217
  8 Calkins, Kalista           9 Alfred-Almon             21.14   1    215
  9 Booman-Amico, Maya        12 Alfred-Almon             21.34   1    201
 10 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             21.36   2    199
 11 Slack, Courtney           12 Fillmore                 22.64   1    120
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Carolyn       11 Genesee Vall             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Timothy, Lindsey          12 Arkport                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Calkins, Kalista           9 Alfred-Almon             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  4 Learn, Latisha            11 Keshequa                 1.24m    4-00.75    350
  6 Slack, Courtney           12 Fillmore                 1.21m    3-11.50    321
  7 Bucher, Sabrina            9 Bolivar-Rich             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  7 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  7 Booman-Amico, Maya        12 Alfred-Almon             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 10 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Vonglis, Jacqueline       11 Wheatland-Ch             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timothy, Lindsey          12 Arkport                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
  2 Duttweiler, Carolyn       11 Genesee Vall             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Vonglis, Jacqueline       11 Wheatland-Ch             4.20m   13-09.50    355
  4 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  5 Learn, Latisha            11 Keshequa                 3.96m   13-00.00    299
  6 Bucher, Sabrina            9 Bolivar-Rich             3.89m   12-09.25    283
  7 Booman-Amico, Maya        12 Alfred-Almon             3.85m   12-07.75    274
  8 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen             3.69m   12-01.25    239
  9 Slack, Courtney           12 Fillmore                 3.48m   11-05.00    196
 10 Calkins, Kalista           9 Alfred-Almon             3.40m   11-02.00    180
 11 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen             2.93m    9-07.50     95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timothy, Lindsey          12 Arkport                  7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  3 Duttweiler, Carolyn       11 Genesee Vall             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  4 Slack, Courtney           12 Fillmore                 7.05m   23-01.75    338
  5 Vonglis, Jacqueline       11 Wheatland-Ch             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  6 Bucher, Sabrina            9 Bolivar-Rich             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  7 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  8 Learn, Latisha            11 Keshequa                 6.51m   21-04.25    304
  9 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen             6.29m   20-07.75    290
 10 Booman-Amico, Maya        12 Alfred-Almon             6.01m   19-08.75    272
 11 Calkins, Kalista           9 Alfred-Almon             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duttweiler, Carolyn       11 Genesee Vall              2220   10   
  2 Timothy, Lindsey          12 Arkport                   2142    8   
  3 Klein, Hannah             12 Pavilion Cen              1824    6   
  4 Learn, Latisha            11 Keshequa                  1698    4   
  5 Vonglis, Jacqueline       11 Wheatland-Ch              1633    2   
  6 Bucher, Sabrina            9 Bolivar-Rich              1483    1   
  7 Albro, Sarah               9 South Seneca              1392  
  8 Calkins, Kalista           9 Alfred-Almon              1318  
  9 Slack, Courtney           12 Fillmore                  1315  
 10 Booman-Amico, Maya        12 Alfred-Almon              1257  
 11 Aman, Abby                12 Pavilion Cen              1137  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brent            12 Wellsville               11.32   2  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           11 LeRoy                    11.38   2   8   
  3 Ewell, Richy              11 Wellsville               11.41   2   6   
  4 Smith, Anthony             9 Uprep Roches             11.43   2   4   
  5 Brion, Tyler              12 Wellsville               11.49   2   2   
  6 El-Amin, Aquil            11 Uprep Roches             11.54   2   1   
  7 Shanley, Mike             11 Byron-Bergen             11.67   2 
  8 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest             11.92   1 
  9 Porter, Bryce             10 North Rose-W             12.04   1 
 10 Palmer, Adam              12 Mynderse Aca             12.09   1 
 11 Pfuntner, Tyler           12 Wayland-Coho             12.11   2 
 12 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest             12.12   1 
 13 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra             12.13   1 
 14 Varno, Connor             11 Avon Central             12.23   1 
 15 Lutz, Dakota              11 Avon Central             12.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brent            12 Wellsville               23.05   2  10   
  2 Ewell, Richy              11 Wellsville               23.42   2   8   
  3 El-Amin, Aquil            11 Uprep Roches             23.66   2   6   
  4 Brion, Tyler              12 Wellsville               23.86   2   4   
  5 Bembower, Luke            12 Wayland-Coho             24.34   2   2   
  6 Varno, Connor             11 Avon Central             24.51   2   1   
  7 Palmer, Adam              12 Mynderse Aca             24.73   1 
  8 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra             24.94   2 
  9 Smith, Anthony             9 Uprep Roches             25.04   2 
 10 Marullo, Greg              8 Sodus Centra             25.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony             9 Uprep Roches             50.19   2  10   
  2 Pendleton, Connor         10 North Rose-W             51.87   2   8   
  3 Woodworth, John           12 LeRoy                    52.50   2   6   
  4 Pflaumer, Jesse           12 Byron-Bergen             53.62   2   4   
  5 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C             53.66   2   2   
  6 Embser, James             10 Wellsville               53.68   2   1   
  7 Shaw, Robert              12 East Rochest             56.31   2 
  8 Dean, Alex                11 Avon Central             56.51   1 
  9 Harris, Cory              12 Wellsville               56.65   2 
 10 Burg, Alex                10 Attica                   57.15   1 
 11 Marullo, Greg              8 Sodus Centra             57.18   1 
 12 Salvati, Michael           9 Avon Central             57.35   1 
 13 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra           1:01.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Jon                12 North Rose-W           1:57.94   10   
  2 Schrenker, Robbie         12 Byron-Bergen           2:00.37    8   
  3 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr           2:05.98    6   
  4 Jones, Jacob              12 North Rose-W           2:08.22    4   
  5 Daudelin, Ryan            11 East Rochest           2:08.67    2   
  6 Recio, Mitchell           11 Wellsville             2:08.98    1   
  7 Burton, Seth              12 Addison                2:09.33  
  8 Hollenbeck, Luke          11 Byron-Bergen           2:10.59  
  9 Black, Donte              11 Gananda                2:11.74  
 10 O'Halloran, Kieran        10 LeRoy                  2:11.82  
 11 Sixbey, Evan              11 Gananda                2:12.51  
 12 Burg, Alex                10 Attica                 2:12.73  
 13 Schrenker, David          10 Byron-Bergen           2:21.70  
 14 Vitalone, Nick            12 Williamson C           2:24.26  
 15 VanHoover, Simon           8 Williamson C           2:24.28  
 16 Borisuk, Stephen          10 Marcus Whitm           2:27.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          10 East Rochest           4:37.09   10   
  2 Dorow, Ethan              10 East Rochest           4:47.26    8   
  3 Pratt, Tyler              12 Mynderse Aca           4:48.65    6   
  4 Hayward, Connor           11 LeRoy                  4:49.37    4   
  5 Recio, Mitchell           11 Wellsville             4:55.29    2   
  6 Forestieri, Andrea        12 Marcus Whitm           4:59.00    1   
  7 Black, Donte              11 Gananda                5:03.13  
  8 Lauricella, John          10 LeRoy                  5:05.17  
  9 Mayton, Nate              10 Marcus Whitm           5:08.87  
 10 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C           5:09.32  
 11 McDowell, Ryan            10 Gananda                5:16.08  
 12 Ladd, Nick                 9 Wayland-Coho           5:17.51  
 13 Borisuk, Stephen          10 Marcus Whitm           5:17.83  
 14 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm           5:27.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          10 East Rochest          10:00.90   10   
  2 Hayward, Connor           11 LeRoy                 10:17.12    8   
  3 Hanss, Jacob              12 East Rochest          10:36.82    6   
  4 Champlin, Jacob           12 Marcus Whitm          10:44.96    4   
  5 Pratt, Tyler              12 Mynderse Aca          10:51.59    2   
  6 Kline, Trevor             10 Wayland-Coho          11:07.17    1   
  7 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C          11:10.21  
  8 Stash, Gabe                8 Marcus Whitm          11:13.68  
  9 Donovan, Sean             11 Byron-Bergen          11:21.63  
 10 Matos, Luis               11 Avon Central          11:32.20  
 11 DeMay, Zachary             9 East Rochest          11:38.45  
 12 Brown, Alex               12 Wellsville            11:40.57  
 13 Rosell, David             12 Wayland-Coho          11:41.17  
 14 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr          11:46.77  
 15 Lyons, John                8 Addison               11:50.11  
 16 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm          12:22.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curenton, David           11 Uprep Roches             16.21   2  10   
  2 El-Amin, Aquil            11 Uprep Roches             16.28   2   8   
  3 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C             16.40   2   6   
  4 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C             16.58   2   4   
  5 Wade, Sean                11 LeRoy                    16.79   2   2   
  6 Durham, Elijah            10 North Rose-W             17.88   1   1   
  7 McCarthy, Nathan          11 Byron-Bergen             18.19   2 
  8 Pfuntner, Tyler           12 Wayland-Coho             18.21   2 
  9 Smith, Rahim              11 Uprep Roches             18.55   1 
 10 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C             18.60   2 
 11 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield               18.88   1 
 12 Cottrell, Samuel          10 Gananda                  19.27   1 
 13 May, Matt                 12 Wayland-Coho             19.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Hoover, Abe           12 Williamson C             58.01   2  10   
  2 Butler, Justin            11 Uprep Roches             59.60   2   8   
  3 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C             59.71   2   6   
  4 Woodworth, John           12 LeRoy                  1:00.11   2   4   
  5 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C           1:02.86   2   2   
  6 Malone, Levi              12 Wayland-Coho           1:04.08   2   1   
  7 Sticco, Mike              12 Mynderse Aca           1:04.23   2 
  8 Malloy, Mike              12 Bloomfield             1:04.52   1 
  9 Brown, Christopher        11 Uprep Roches           1:05.48   2 
 10 Kowalik, Chad             12 Byron-Bergen           1:05.74   1 
 11 Hildreth, Derrick          9 Holley Centr           1:06.45   1 
 12 Whitehouse, Jake           9 Wellsville             1:07.12   1 
 13 May, Matt                 12 Wayland-Coho           1:07.43   1 
 14 Hough, Jacob               9 Addison                1:08.28   1 
 15 McCarthy, Nathan          11 Byron-Bergen           1:09.71   1 
 -- Delgado-Harris, Darren    11 Uprep Roches                DQ   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr          10:19.67   10   
  2 Hanss, Jacob              12 East Rochest          10:30.51    8   
  3 VanHoover, Simon           8 Williamson C          11:04.12    6   
  4 Brown, Alex               12 Wellsville            11:18.82    4   
  5 Stash, Gabe                8 Marcus Whitm          11:19.78    2   
  6 Rosell, David             12 Wayland-Coho          11:25.61    1   
  7 DeMay, Zachary             9 East Rochest          11:27.55  
  8 Hamilton, Ben             12 Addison               11:51.69  
  9 Cook, Alex                11 Williamson C          12:21.62  
 10 Fortner, Eric              9 Wellsville            12:27.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                       43.88   2  10   
     1) Roberts, Brent 12               2) Ewell, Richy 11                
     3) Embser, James 10                4) Brion, Tyler 12                
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.10   2   8   
     1) El-Amin, Aquil 11               2) Curenton, David 11             
     3) Butler, Justin 11               4) Smith, Anthony 9               
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                45.66   2   6   
     1) Dart, Aaron 12                  2) Mateos, Miguel 12              
     3) Rowcliffe, Dylan 10             4) Shanley, Mike 11               
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 46.58   2   4   
     1) Kimmel, John 11                 2) Parsons, Wayne 10              
     3) Bembower, Luke 12               4) Pfuntner, Tyler 12             
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                            46.76   2   2   
     1) Wade, Sean 11                   2) Woodworth, John 12             
     3) O'Halloran, Kieran 10           4) Owens, Rubin 12                
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                   48.04   2   1   
     1) Shaw, Robert 12                 2) Jacques, Phineas 12            
     3) Adler, Brandon 11               4) Hosang, Akeem 12               
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                    48.25   2 
     1) Marsteiner, Devan 12            2) Heath, Damani 11               
     3) Marullo, Greg 8                 4) Cromartie, Billy 11            
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   48.95   1 
     1) Smith, Nate 11                  2) Perot, Elijah 10               
     3) Rohring, Thain 10               4) Laursen, Carl 11               
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                   48.95   1 
     1) Hildreth, Derrick 9             2) DeSimone, Matt 8               
     3) Flanagan, Dan 12                4) Haughton, Phil 12              
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 50.04   1 
     1) Saisettha, Gavin 12             2) Harrison, RJ 8                 
     3) Hartwell, Jake 11               4) Palmer, Adam 12                
 11 Attica  'A'                                           50.31   1 
     1) Huber, Zebulon 9                2) Remington, Spencer 9           
     3) Kowalewski, Jacob 10            4) George, Ryan 10                
 12 Avon Central  'A'                                     52.40   2 
     1) Lutz, Dakota 11                 2) Salvati, Michael 9             
     3) Revier, Jonathan 11             4) Varno, Connor 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:38.75   2  10   
     1) Van Hoover, Abe 12              2) Kerr, Cameron 11               
     3) Devendorf, Jack 10              4) Curran, Max 12                 
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:38.94   2   8   
     1) Pflaumer, Jesse 12              2) Hollenbeck, Luke 11            
     3) Naylor, Brandon 12              4) Schrenker, Robbie 12           
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:40.03   2   6   
     1) Embser, James 10                2) Recio, Mitchell 11             
     3) Whitehouse, Jake 9              4) Harris, Cory 12                
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:46.21   2   4   
     1) May, Matt 12                    2) Parsons, Wayne 10              
     3) Malone, Levi 12                 4) Bembower, Luke 12              
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:47.30   1   2   
     1) O'Halloran, Kieran 10           2) O'Sullivan, Derek 11           
     3) Dunn, Tommy 10                  4) Woodworth, John 12             
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:47.69   2   1   
     1) Flanagan, Dan 12                2) Beadle, Martin 11              
     3) Hildreth, Derrick 9             4) DeSimone, Matt 8               
  7 Addison  'A'                                        3:48.39   2 
     1) Space, Zach 11                  2) McConnell, Trevor 11           
     3) McIllwain, Evvan 8              4) Burton, Seth 12                
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:54.15   1 
     1) Palmer, Adam 12                 2) Hartwell, Jake 11              
     3) Sticco, Mike 12                 4) Pratt, Tyler 12                
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:56.32   2 
     1) Smith, Nate 11                  2) Perot, Elijah 10               
     3) Mayton, Nate 10                 4) Laursen, Carl 11               
 10 Avon Central  'A'                                   3:59.75   1 
     1) Matos, Luis 11                  2) Dean, Alex 11                  
     3) Revier, Jonathan 11             4) Salvati, Michael 9             
 11 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:01.66   2 
     1) Henderson, Jason 11             2)                                
     3) Brown, Christopher 11           4) Graham, London 11              
 12 Attica  'A'                                         4:02.88   1 
     1) Huber, Zebulon 9                2) Finnigan iii, Thomas 12        
     3) Kowalewski, Jacob 10            4) Burg, Alex 10                  
 13 Gananda  'A'                                        4:05.17   1 
     1) Sixbey, Evan 11                 2) Leone, Benjamin 11             
     3) Emerling, Jordan 11             4) Black, Donte 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              8:22.94   10   
     1) Hollenbeck, Luke 11             2) Dart, Aaron 12                 
     3) Pflaumer, Jesse 12              4) Schrenker, Robbie 12           
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:35.78    8   
     1) Shaw, Robert 12                 2) Bathgate, Dawson 10            
     3) Dorow, Ethan 10                 4) Daudelin, Ryan 11              
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               8:47.63    6   
     1) Ladd, Nick 9                    2) Parsons, Wayne 10              
     3) Bembower, Luke 12               4) Malone, Levi 12                
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:53.20    4   
     1) Lauricella, John 10             2) O'Sullivan, Derek 11           
     3) O'Halloran, Kieran 10           4) Dunn, Tommy 10                 
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:55.94    2   
     1) Mayton, Nate 10                 2) Forestieri, Andrea 12          
     3) Laursen, Carl 11                4) Champlin, Jacob 12             
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 8:58.95    1   
     1) Beadle, Martin 11               2) Flanagan, Dan 12               
     3) Balys, Chris 9                  4) Scherer, Jared 10              
  7 Wellsville  'A'                                     9:02.12  
     1) Recio, Mitchell 11              2) Brown, Alex 12                 
     3) Chaffee, Dakota 11              4) Stanton, Neil 9                
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:14.84  
     1) Bailey, Jake 10                 2) Kerr, Cameron 11               
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew 10           4) Vitalone, Nick 12              
  9 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:46.07  
     1) Anderson, Alex 12               2) Dean, Alex 11                  
     3) Dempsey, Sean 10                4) Matos, Luis 11                 
 10 Attica  'A'                                        10:01.91  
     1) Burg, Alex 10                   2) Finnigan iii, Thomas 12        
     3) Huber, Zebulon 9                4) Mayer, Kylar 9                 
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     FS  
     1) Brown, Christopher 11           2) Henderson, Jason 11            
     3)                                 4) Smith, Rahim 11                
 -- North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Durham, Elijah 10               2) Jones, Jacob 12                
     3) Pendleton, Connor 10            4) Jones, Jon 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              12 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           11 LeRoy                  6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Pendleton, Connor         10 North Rose-W           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Naylor, Brandon           12 Byron-Bergen           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Ewell, Richy              11 Wellsville             5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 McIntosh, Tyler           12 Wayland-Coho          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Curenton, David           11 Uprep Roches          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Landino, Connell          12 Wayland-Coho          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Laursen, Carl             11 Marcus Whitm          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Adler, Brandon            11 East Rochest           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Sticco, Mike              12 Mynderse Aca           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Moran, Gerard             12 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 George, Ryan              10 Attica                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Cunningham, Liam          11 Wellsville                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               12 Williamson C          14-03.00      4.34m  10   
  2 Shively, Luke             12 Marcus Whitm          14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C          12-03.00      3.73m   6   
  4 Lindsay, Matt             12 Williamson C          12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Schreiner, Shawn          12 Wellsville            11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Marsteiner, Devan         12 Sodus Centra         J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Wade, Sean                11 LeRoy                J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Brown, Alex               12 Wellsville            10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Utter, Cory               11 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Petit, Kameron             9 Wellsville             8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Hartwell, Jake            11 Mynderse Aca           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Flanagan, Dan             12 Holley Centr           8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              12 LeRoy                 23-05.25      7.14m  10   
  2 Butler, Justin            11 Uprep Roches          21-00.25      6.40m   6   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           11 LeRoy                 21-00.25      6.40m   8   
  4 Myles, Cameron            11 Uprep Roches          19-11.00      6.07m   4   
  5 Hosang, Akeem             12 East Rochest          19-07.25      5.97m   2   
  6 Eveleigh, Christian       10 Bloomfield            19-02.75      5.86m   1   
  7 Shanley, Mike             11 Byron-Bergen          19-00.75      5.81m 
  8 Rowcliffe, Dylan          10 Byron-Bergen          18-11.00      5.76m 
  9 Varno, Connor             11 Avon Central          18-09.50      5.72m 
 10 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho          18-08.50      5.70m 
 11 Marsteiner, Devan         12 Sodus Centra          18-01.50      5.52m 
 12 DeSimone, Matt             8 Holley Centr          17-03.00      5.25m 
 13 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra          16-05.75      5.02m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              12 LeRoy                 48-04.75     14.75m  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           11 LeRoy                 43-05.00     13.23m   8   
  3 Edwards, Lucky            10 Uprep Roches          41-08.00     12.70m   6   
  4 Mateos, Miguel            12 Byron-Bergen          40-06.00     12.34m   4   
  5 Curenton, David           11 Uprep Roches          39-11.50     12.17m   2   
  6 Butler, Justin            11 Uprep Roches          39-03.00     11.96m   1   
  7 Kimmel, John              11 Wayland-Coho          39-02.00     11.93m 
  8 Rowcliffe, Dylan          10 Byron-Bergen          37-10.50     11.54m 
  9 Jacques, Phineas          12 East Rochest          37-04.00     11.37m 
 10 Landino, Connell          12 Wayland-Coho          36-10.00     11.22m 
 11 Durham, Elijah            10 North Rose-W          36-01.50     11.01m 
 12 Embser, James             10 Wellsville            35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Ellis, Kyle                9 Avon Central          35-07.00     10.84m 
 14 Marsteiner, Devan         12 Sodus Centra          34-09.00     10.59m 
 15 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          33-11.75     10.35m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naylor, Brandon           12 Byron-Bergen          48-06.75     14.80m  10   
  2 Brion, Tyler              12 Wellsville            48-06.00     14.78m   8   
  3 Barron, Gordon            12 Williamson C          42-11.50     13.09m   6   
  4 Barrett, Christian        12 Williamson C          42-09.75     13.04m   3   
  4 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm          42-09.75     13.04m   3   
  6 Utter, Charles            11 Byron-Bergen          41-03.25     12.57m   1   
  7 Chudzik, Mitchell          9 Attica                37-04.25     11.38m 
  8 Robb, Glenn               11 Holley Centr          37-00.00     11.27m 
  9 Larsen, Eric              11 East Rochest          36-10.75     11.24m 
 10 Post, Collin              11 Williamson C          36-08.00     11.17m 
 11 Sick, Caleb               12 Wayland-Coho          36-02.25     11.02m 
 12 Ellingham, Josh           12 Byron-Bergen          35-00.50     10.68m 
 13 Loss, James               11 Avon Central          34-09.50     10.60m 
 14 Harris, Cory              12 Wellsville            34-08.25     10.57m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cory              12 Wellsville              128-10     39.26m  10   
  2 Sykes, Thomas             12 North Rose-W            125-10     38.35m   8   
  3 Ferguson, Donovan         11 Williamson C            124-06     37.94m   6   
  4 Utter, Charles            11 Byron-Bergen            122-05     37.31m   4   
  5 Naylor, Brandon           12 Byron-Bergen            116-01     35.38m   2   
  6 Barrett, Christian        12 Williamson C            115-09     35.28m   1   
  7 Cervantes, Norberto        9 Williamson C            105-04     32.10m 
  8 Ellingham, Josh           12 Byron-Bergen            102-06     31.24m 
  9 Davis, Keyon              11 Uprep Roches             99-09     30.40m 
 10 Larsen, Eric              11 East Rochest             98-07     30.04m 
 11 Post, Collin              11 Williamson C             97-03     29.64m 
 12 Utter, Cory               11 Byron-Bergen             91-04     27.83m 
 13 Robb, Glenn               11 Holley Centr             69-06     21.18m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ryan              10 Wellsville             4:54.73     590
  2 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield             4:55.45     586
  3 Flint, Nate               12 LeRoy                  5:09.77     505
  4 VanSkiver, Caleb          11 Wellsville             5:13.15     486
  5 Hall, Ethan               10 Byron-Bergen           5:18.29     459
  6 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest           5:18.90     456
  7 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C           5:20.77     446
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra           5:21.33     443
  9 Scott, Eric               12 Avon Central           5:24.68     426
 10 Torregiano, Michael       12 Avon Central           5:32.75     386
 11 Kiggins, Jacob            12 Avon Central           5:33.38     383
 12 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                  5:39.01     356
 13 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm           6:08.85     229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               17.14   1    610
  2 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             17.98   1    526
  3 Scott, Eric               12 Avon Central             18.43   1    484
  4 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                    19.20   1    415
  5 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             19.32   2    405
  6 Flint, Nate               12 LeRoy                    19.68   2    375
  7 Hall, Ethan               10 Byron-Bergen             19.76   1    368
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             19.90   1    357
  9 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             19.95   2    353
 10 Torregiano, Michael       12 Avon Central             20.20   2    334
 11 Kiggins, Jacob            12 Avon Central             20.38   2    320
 12 VanSkiver, Caleb          11 Wellsville               21.01   2    274
 13 Dunham, Ryan              10 Wellsville               21.97   1    210
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Torregiano, Michael       12 Avon Central             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Scott, Eric               12 Avon Central             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  4 Dunham, Ryan              10 Wellsville               1.61m    5-03.25    472
  4 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  6 Kiggins, Jacob            12 Avon Central             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  7 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             1.46m    4-09.50    360
  9 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  9 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                    1.43m    4-08.25    338
 -- Hall, Ethan               10 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- VanSkiver, Caleb          11 Wellsville                  NH            
 -- Flint, Nate               12 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               5.31m   17-05.25    443
  2 Scott, Eric               12 Avon Central             5.00m   16-05.00    382
  3 Torregiano, Michael       12 Avon Central             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  4 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  5 Flint, Nate               12 LeRoy                    4.87m   15-11.75    358
  6 Kiggins, Jacob            12 Avon Central             4.85m   15-11.00    354
  7 Dunham, Ryan              10 Wellsville               4.80m   15-09.00    345
  8 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             4.76m   15-07.50    337
  9 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                    4.69m   15-04.75    324
 10 Hall, Ethan               10 Byron-Bergen             4.61m   15-01.50    310
 11 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             4.58m   15-00.50    304
 12 VanSkiver, Caleb          11 Wellsville               4.43m   14-06.50    278
 13 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             4.39m   14-05.00    271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm            11.32m   37-01.75    565
  2 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield              11.09m   36-04.75    551
  3 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest             9.53m   31-03.25    457
  4 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             9.37m   30-09.00    448
  5 Hall, Ethan               10 Byron-Bergen             9.28m   30-05.50    443
  6 Torregiano, Michael       12 Avon Central             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  7 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             9.12m   29-11.25    433
  8 Flint, Nate               12 LeRoy                    8.97m   29-05.25    424
  9 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                    8.91m   29-02.75    420
 10 Kiggins, Jacob            12 Avon Central             8.69m   28-06.25    407
 11 Dunham, Ryan              10 Wellsville               8.56m   28-01.00    400
 12 VanSkiver, Caleb          11 Wellsville               8.46m   27-09.25    394
 13 Scott, Eric               12 Avon Central             8.11m   26-07.25    373
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield                2710   10   
  2 Scott, Eric               12 Avon Central              2161    8   
  3 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C              2136    6   
  4 Castilleja, Dakota        12 East Rochest              2081    4   
  5 Torregiano, Michael       12 Avon Central              2059    2   
  6 Dunham, Ryan              10 Wellsville                2017    1   
  7 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra              1996  
  8 Kiggins, Jacob            12 Avon Central              1913  
  9 Kuhn, JJ                   9 LeRoy                     1853  
 10 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm              1778  
 11 Flint, Nate               12 LeRoy                     1662  
 12 Hall, Ethan               10 Byron-Bergen              1580  
 13 VanSkiver, Caleb          11 Wellsville                1432  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen             11.56   2  10   
  2 Francis, Xavier           11 Harley-Allen             11.61   2   8   
  3 Thegard, Nick             11 Keshequa                 11.64   2   6   
  4 VanSickles, Josh          12 Jasper-Troup             11.73   1   4   
  5 Fransisco, Kris           12 Scio                     11.79   2   2   
  6 Hughes, Chase             11 Notre Dame-B             11.82   2   1   
  7 Stein, Michael            11 York                     11.83   1 
  8 Jones, Mike               11 Northstar Ch             11.84   1 
  9 Miller, Jason              9 Fillmore                 11.86   1 
 10 Miller, Marrai            10 World of Inq             11.90   2 
 11 Graney, Dan               12 Northstar Ch             11.97   1 
 12 Belford, Michael          12 Fillmore                 12.04   1 
 13 Shepard, Ben              12 York                     12.09   1 
 14 Adler, Mike               10 Arkport                  12.27   2 
 -- Harley, Tykier             9 World of Inq                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Xavier           11 Harley-Allen             23.57   2  10   
  2 Harley, Tykier             9 World of Inq             23.67   2   8   
  3 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen             23.68   2   6   
  4 VanSickles, Josh          12 Jasper-Troup             24.15   2   4   
  5 Hughes, Chase             11 Notre Dame-B             24.24   1   2   
  6 Graney, Dan               12 Northstar Ch             24.31   1   1   
  7 Belford, Michael          12 Fillmore                 24.46   1 
  8 Sorber, Derek             11 Bradford-NY              24.67   1 
  9 Miller, Jason              9 Fillmore                 24.75   1 
 10 Miller, Marrai            10 World of Inq             24.87   2 
 11 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                   24.99   1 
 12 Adler, Mike               10 Arkport                  25.00   1 
 13 Fransisco, Kris           12 Scio                     25.65   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berglund, Tanner          10 Arkport                  53.78   2  10   
  2 Shepard, Ben              12 York                     54.04   2   8   
  3 Zickl, Joseph             11 Notre Dame-B             54.80   2   6   
  4 Judd, Zech                11 Northstar Ch             55.44   2   4   
  5 Taylor, Jon               12 South Seneca             55.50   1   2   
  6 Straub, Josh              12 South Seneca             55.77   1   1   
  7 Johnston, Jake             9 Alfred-Almon             55.89   2 
  8 Gould, Trace              11 Genesee Vall             55.93   1 
  9 Dudley, Justin             9 Bolivar-Rich             56.65   2 
 10 Davis, Lloyd              10 World of Inq             56.92   2 
 11 VanCuren, Derek           12 Bolivar-Rich             56.97   1 
 12 Frennett, Ben             10 Harley-Allen             57.35   1 
 13 Eaton, Matt               12 Wheatland-Ch             57.45   2 
 14 Woerner, Austin           12 Wheatland-Ch             57.60   1 
 15 Sutor, Will               11 Harley-Allen             58.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mormino, John             12 Alfred-Almon           2:07.94   10   
  2 Chatain, Gar              12 Arkport                2:08.74    8   
  3 Zickl, Joseph             11 Notre Dame-B           2:10.07    6   
  4 Eaton, Matt               12 Wheatland-Ch           2:10.24    4   
  5 Strobel, Austin            9 Keshequa               2:11.01    2   
  6 Davis, Lloyd              10 World of Inq           2:11.44    1   
  7 Hawley, Tom               11 South Seneca           2:11.63  
  8 Worthington, Joe          11 Fillmore               2:13.38  
  9 Dens, Ryan                11 Harley-Allen           2:13.63  
 10 Scott, Antjuan            11 World of Inq           2:14.50  
 11 Schoonover, Tyler         11 Pavilion Cen           2:14.57  
 12 Mayes, Mathew             10 Alfred-Almon           2:14.69  
 13 Judd, Zech                11 Northstar Ch           2:15.56  
 14 Mapes, Brock              12 Genesee Vall           2:16.34  
 15 Rasmussen, Skylar         10 South Seneca           2:17.70  
 16 Stack, Trent              12 Oakfield-Ala           2:18.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen           4:44.18   10   
  2 Mormino, John             12 Alfred-Almon           4:46.59    8   
  3 Bodnar, Josh              10 Fillmore               4:48.45    6   
  4 Hogue, Alex               10 Wheatland-Ch           4:48.78    4   
  5 Mapes, Brock              12 Genesee Vall           4:52.64    2   
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           4:53.33    1   
  7 Strobel, Austin            9 Keshequa               4:59.69  
  8 Clark, Hunter             10 Alfred-Almon           4:59.83  
  9 Rasmussen, Skylar         10 South Seneca           5:05.92  
 10 Nixon, Tyler              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:06.67  
 11 Fix, Dylan                11 Notre Dame-B           5:10.25  
 12 Vogel, Dylan               9 Wheatland-Ch           5:11.06  
 13 Larmon, Josh               9 Oakfield-Ala           5:11.67  
 14 Walsh, Brendan             9 Alfred-Almon           5:14.99  
 15 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala           5:16.33  
 16 Hudson, Laprade            8 Alfred-Almon           5:17.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Alex               10 Wheatland-Ch          10:18.09   10   
  2 Hegedorn, Russell         12 Harley-Allen          10:45.89    8   
  3 Clark, Hunter             10 Alfred-Almon          10:47.30    6   
  4 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen          10:47.90    4   
  5 Trumbul, Jesse            11 Jasper-Troup          10:48.10    2   
  6 Bodnar, Josh              10 Fillmore              10:53.99    1   
  7 Mormino, John             12 Alfred-Almon          10:54.33  
  8 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent          10:57.71  
  9 DiSavo, Nate              10 Oakfield-Ala          11:01.83  
 10 Larmon, Josh               9 Oakfield-Ala          11:16.89  
 11 Blanchard, Jake           10 Keshequa              11:18.98  
 12 Hawley, Scott              9 South Seneca          11:19.64  
 13 Nixon, Tyler              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:34.57  
 14 Snyder, Ryan               8 Keshequa              11:37.31  
 15 Fuller, Ryan              12 Notre Dame-B          11:42.01  
 16 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          12:02.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorber, Derek             11 Bradford-NY              16.34   2  10   
  2 Woughter, Dan             12 Alfred-Almon             16.67   2   8   
  3 Everett, Galen            11 Harley-Allen             16.87   2   6   
  4 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala             17.13   2   4   
  5 Carlson, Justin           11 Notre Dame-B             18.24   2   2   
  6 Stephens, Thomas          12 Wheatland-Ch             18.38   2   1   
  7 Graves, Nick              11 Alfred-Almon             18.42   1 
  8 Baliguin, John            12 Hammondsport             18.72   2 
  9 Woodard, Mason            10 Oakfield-Ala             19.85   1 
 10 Spinks, Keshaun           10 World of Inq             20.17   1 
 11 Chamberlain, Jake         12 Alfred-Almon             20.40   1 
 12 Curtin, Aidan             12 Alfred-Almon             20.74   1 
 13 Ben-Dov, Jonah            11 Wheatland-Ch             20.96   1 
 14 White, Darik              11 Mount Morris             21.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smart, Corde              11 Oakfield-Ala             59.44   2  10   
  2 Stephens, Thomas          12 Wheatland-Ch           1:01.92   2   8   
  3 Woughter, Dan             12 Alfred-Almon           1:02.26   2   6   
  4 Pruch, Isaac              12 Bolivar-Rich           1:03.33   2   4   
  5 Frennett, Alex            12 Harley-Allen           1:03.50   2   2   
  6 Baliguin, John            12 Hammondsport           1:04.67   2   1   
  7 Vantrese, Brandon         11 Alfred-Almon           1:04.78   2 
  8 Graves, Nick              11 Alfred-Almon           1:09.42   1 
  9 Chamberlain, Jake         12 Alfred-Almon           1:11.49   1 
 10 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:11.88   1 
 11 Curtin, Aidan             12 Alfred-Almon           1:11.92   1 
 12 Lemley, Chris              9 Notre Dame-B           1:14.00   1 
 13 O'Donnel, Cole             8 Oakfield-Ala           1:15.77   1 
 14 Nault, Ben                10 Keshequa               1:16.43   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zain, Aamir               12 Harley-Allen          10:13.43   10   
  2 Clark, Hunter             10 Alfred-Almon          10:19.31    8   
  3 Worthington, Joe          11 Fillmore              11:12.36    6   
  4 Hawley, Scott              9 South Seneca          11:15.36    4   
  5 Jackson, Tim              11 Fillmore              11:15.81    2   
  6 Snyder, Ryan               8 Keshequa              11:19.92    1   
  7 Blanchard, Jake           10 Keshequa              11:23.07  
  8 Trumbul, Tylor            11 Jasper-Troup          11:34.37  
  9 Mayes, Mathew             10 Alfred-Almon          11:39.45  
 10 Bourtis, Evan             11 Harley-Allen          11:56.21  
 11 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala          12:00.62  
 12 Fuller, Ryan              12 Notre Dame-B          12:02.40  
 13 Clark, Aaron              10 Wheatland-Ch          12:05.04  
 14 Gleason, Tristin           9 Bolivar-Rich          12:14.90  
 15 Thompson, Garrett         10 Scio                  12:20.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             46.16   2  10   
     1) Gan, Jason 12                   2) Israel, Xavier 8               
     3) Everett, Galen 11               4) Francis, Xavier 11             
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                              47.03   2   8   
     1) Gritsak, Vitaliy 12             2) Jones, Mike 11                 
     3) Judd, Zech 11                   4) Graney, Dan 12                 
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    47.50   2   6   
     1) Fraser, Kevin 12                2) Johnston, Jake 9               
     3) Gray, Alec 10                   4) Vantrese, Brandon 11           
  4 South Seneca  'A'                                     47.53   2   4   
     1) Lapp, Tom 8                     2) Straub, Josh 12                
     3) Taylor, Jon 12                  4) Dresser, Eric 11               
  5 Arkport  'A'                                          47.62   2   2   
     1) Hernandez-Ruiz, Gilberto 10     2) Berglund, Tanner 10            
     3) Erskine, Hunter 10              4) Adler, Mike 10                 
  6 Fillmore  'A'                                         47.64   2   1   
     1) Belford, Michael 12             2) Slack, Tyler 11                
     3) Bentley, Dillon 11              4) Miller, Jason 9                
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               48.38   1 
     1) Zickl, Jimmy 9                  2) Carlson, Justin 11             
     3) Schrader, Trent 12              4) Hughes, Chase 11               
  8 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  48.67   1 
     1) Stephens, Thomas 12             2) Dickerson, Zion 9              
     3) Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin 8         4) Woerner, Austin 12             
  9 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                49.02   1 
     1) Winland, Hunter 10              2) O'Neil, Josh 10                
     3) Brutsman, Deven 10              4) VanSickles, Josh 12            
 10 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                            49.04   2 
     1) Harris, John 10                 2) Woodard, Mason 10              
     3) Neidrauer, Brennan 12           4) Leisten-Schwable, Justice 12   
 11 Mount Morris  'A'                                     49.62   1 
     1) Lewis, Jordan 9                 2) McCart, Joey 9                 
     3) Goho, Reed 9                    4) Maldonado, Brendan 10          
 12 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 49.75   1 
     1) Friend, Aleck 11                2) Dudley, Justin 9               
     3) Bolon, Chuck 9                  4) VanCuren, Derek 12             
 13 Charles Finney  'A'                                   53.09   1 
     1) Smith, Jeremiah 9               2) Felton, Caleb 7                
     3) D'Angelo, Nicky 9               4) Ingram, Jerry 9                
 14 Keshequa  'A'                                         54.47   1 
     1) Mongillo, Alex 12               2) Curry, Adam 8                  
     3) Wood, Hunter 9                  4) Geens, Mason 10                
 -- Genesee Valley  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Bliven, Phoenix 10              2) Harrington, Michael 10         
     3) Weinman, Noah 12                4) Gould, Trace 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:42.83   2  10   
     1) Gray, Alec 10                   2) Woughter, Dan 12               
     3) Vantrese, Brandon 11            4) Johnston, Jake 9               
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:45.79   2   8   
     1) Hughes, Chase 11                2) Schrader, Trent 12             
     3) Carlson, Justin 11              4) Zickl, Joseph 11               
  3 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               3:46.15   2   6   
     1) Friend, Aleck 11                2) Pruch, Isaac 12                
     3) VanCuren, Derek 12              4) Dudley, Justin 9               
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          3:48.20   2   4   
     1) Neidrauer, Brennan 12           2) Woodard, Mason 10              
     3) Bish, Landon 8                  4) Smart, Corde 11                
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:49.90   1   2   
     1) Scott, Antjuan 11               2) Davis, Lloyd 10                
     3) Laporte Jr., Juan 9             4) Pimentel, Emmanuel 9           
  6 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                3:50.90   2   1   
     1) Eaton, Matt 12                  2) Hogue, Alex 10                 
     3) Stephens, Thomas 12             4) Woerner, Austin 12             
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:51.97   2 
     1) Lapp, Tom 8                     2) Hawley, Tom 11                 
     3) Taylor, Jon 12                  4) Straub, Josh 12                
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              3:53.13   1 
     1) O'Neil, Josh 10                 2) Brutsman, Deven 10             
     3) VanSickles, Josh 12             4) Winland, Hunter 10             
  9 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 3:53.89   2 
     1) Mapes, Brock 12                 2) Bliven, Phoenix 10             
     3) Harrington, Michael 10          4) Gould, Trace 11                
 10 Fillmore  'A'                                       3:57.40   2 
     1) Jackson, Tim 11                 2) Worthington, Joe 11            
     3) Bentley, Dillon 11              4) Miller, Jason 9                
 11 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:59.00   1 
     1) Sutor, Will 11                  2) Dens, Ryan 11                  
     3) Frennett, Alex 12               4) Frennett, Ben 10               
 12 Mount Morris  'A'                                   4:07.67   1 
     1) Todd, Isaac 9                   2) McCart, Joey 9                 
     3) Lewis, Jordan 9                 4) Goho, Reed 9                   
 13 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:14.10   1 
     1) Mongillo, Alex 12               2) wood, Chase 9                  
     3) Blanchard, Jake 10              4) Strobel, Austin 9              
 14 Charles Finney  'A'                                 4:19.91   1 
     1) Felton, Caleb 7                 2) Ingram, Jerry 9                
     3) O'Corr, Keegan 7                4) D'Angelo, Nicky 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:32.63   10   
     1) Woughter, Dan 12                2) Mayes, Mathew 10               
     3) Clark, Hunter 10                4) Mormino, John 12               
  2 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                8:41.66    8   
     1) Eaton, Matt 12                  2) Woerner, Austin 12             
     3) Vogel, Dylan 9                  4) Hogue, Alex 10                 
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:47.28    6   
     1) Rasmussen, Skylar 10            2) Robinson, Brett 9              
     3) Hawley, Scott 9                 4) Hawley, Tom 11                 
  4 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba  'A'                          8:53.81    4   
     1) Stack, Trent 12                 2) DiSavo, Nate 10                
     3) Nixon, Tyler 12                 4) Larmon, Josh 9                 
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           8:57.58    2   
     1) Frennett, Ben 10                2) Sutor, Will 11                 
     3) Dens, Ryan 11                   4) Hegedorn, Russell 12           
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               9:28.69    1   
     1) Bolon, Chuck 9                  2) Best, Matt 12                  
     3) Scriblner, Robert 10            4) Dudley, Justin 9               
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:37.64  
     1) Fix, Dylan 11                   2) Schrader, Trent 12             
     3) Carlson, Justin 11              4) Lemley, Chris 9                
  8 Keshequa  'A'                                       9:51.28  
     1) Blanchard, Jake 10              2) strobel, Hayden 7              
     3) Snyder, Ryan 8                  4) Strobel, Austin 9              
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jake            12 Alfred-Almon           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Fransisco, Kris           12 Scio                  J5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Everett, Galen            11 Harley-Allen          J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Woodard, Mason            10 Oakfield-Ala           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Brown, Ridge              11 Alfred-Almon          J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Thegard, Nick             11 Keshequa               5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Dresser, Eric             11 South Seneca           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Best, Matt                12 Bolivar-Rich           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Wood, Michael             11 Bradford-NY                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brutsman, Deven           10 Jasper-Troup          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Zaldivar, Xavier          10 Arkport                9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 McHale, Reilly            10 Arkport               J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Flint, Donald              9 Arkport                9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Dunlap, Ryan              10 Oakfield-Ala          J9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Scriblner, Robert         10 Bolivar-Rich           8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Erskine, Hunter           10 Arkport               J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 White, Darik              11 Mount Morris          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Carlsen, Dalton            9 Oakfield-Ala           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Curry, Adam                8 Keshequa               7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Bolon, Chuck               9 Bolivar-Rich           7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 O'Neil, Josh              10 Jasper-Troup           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Spike                 10 Harley-Allen          20-00.00      6.09m  10   
  2 Thegard, Nick             11 Keshequa              19-07.25      5.97m   8   
  3 Brown, Ridge              11 Alfred-Almon          18-11.25      5.77m   6   
  4 Gritsak, Vitaliy          12 Northstar Ch          18-11.00      5.76m   3   
  4 Shepard, Ben              12 York                  18-11.00      5.76m   3   
  6 Shilling, Jake            12 Alfred-Almon          18-05.75      5.63m   1   
  7 Sorber, Derek             11 Bradford-NY           18-04.00      5.58m 
  8 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala          18-03.00      5.56m 
  9 Hardy, Taz                 9 World of Inq          17-11.00      5.46m 
 10 Derick, Codey             10 Avoca                 17-07.00      5.35m 
 11 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                17-02.25      5.23m 
 12 VanCuren, Derek           12 Bolivar-Rich          17-01.75      5.22m 
 13 Kegler, Dakota            12 Pavilion Cen          14-09.00      4.49m 
 -- Stein, Michael            11 York                      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Ben              12 York                  42-08.75     13.02m  10   
  2 Brown, Ridge              11 Alfred-Almon          39-10.75     12.16m   8   
  3 Shilling, Jake            12 Alfred-Almon          38-09.00     11.81m   6   
  4 Pruch, Isaac              12 Bolivar-Rich          37-11.75     11.57m   4   
  5 Clark, Skylar             11 Avoca                 37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  6 Harris, John              10 Oakfield-Ala         J37-08.00     11.48m   1   
  7 Hardy, Taz                 9 World of Inq          37-02.00     11.32m 
  8 Derick, Codey             10 Avoca                 36-05.50     11.11m 
  9 Dresser, Eric             11 South Seneca          36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 Curtin, Aidan             12 Alfred-Almon          35-10.00     10.92m 
 11 Jackson, Tim              11 Fillmore              35-09.00     10.89m 
 12 Slack, Tyler              11 Fillmore              34-11.00     10.64m 
 13 Mosher, Krystofer          9 South Seneca          34-08.00     10.56m 
 14 Schrader, Trent           12 Notre Dame-B          34-03.00     10.43m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calkins, Connor           12 Alfred-Almon          44-06.25     13.56m  10   
  2 Newcomb, Joe              12 York                  44-01.50     13.44m   8   
  3 Jones, Mike               11 Northstar Ch          40-09.50     12.43m   6   
  4 Hernandez, Ryan           11 Oakfield-Ala          39-01.00     11.91m   4   
  5 Sorber, Derek             11 Bradford-NY           37-10.50     11.54m   2   
  6 Kasperski, Tyler          11 Bolivar-Rich          37-09.00     11.50m   1   
  7 Steere, James             10 Alfred-Almon          37-02.00     11.32m 
  8 McElroye, Chase           11 Northstar Ch          36-10.75     11.24m 
  9 Pomeroy, Jacob            12 Fillmore              35-07.75     10.86m 
 10 Wieting, Jon              12 Charles Finn          34-03.25     10.44m 
 11 Pomeroy, Jerry             9 Fillmore              33-11.50     10.35m 
 12 Hoffman, Jacob            12 Pavilion Cen          33-06.25     10.21m 
 13 Englert, Zach              9 York                  32-00.00      9.75m 
 14 Lee Jr, Michael            9 World of Inq          30-02.25      9.20m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Joe              12 York                    136-00     41.45m  10   
  2 Calkins, Connor           12 Alfred-Almon            126-10     38.65m   8   
  3 Kasperski, Tyler          11 Bolivar-Rich            115-09     35.28m   6   
  4 Pomeroy, Jacob            12 Fillmore                111-07     34.01m   4   
  5 Steere, James             10 Alfred-Almon            105-03     32.08m   2   
  6 Lowell, Jarred            11 World of Inq            105-01     32.02m   1   
  7 McElroye, Chase           11 Northstar Ch            103-06     31.54m 
  7 Slack, Tyler              11 Fillmore                103-06     31.54m 
  9 Bliven, Phoenix           10 Genesee Vall            102-09     31.31m 
 10 Wieting, Jon              12 Charles Finn            100-11     30.75m 
 11 Zickl, Joseph             11 Notre Dame-B            100-09     30.70m 
 12 Fuller, Tyler             12 York                     96-03     29.33m 
 13 Hoffman, Jacob            12 Pavilion Cen             93-03     28.42m 
 14 Williams, Tim             11 Wheatland-Ch             89-10     27.38m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen           4:45.43     646
  2 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca           4:55.25     587
  3 Quintana, Miguel          11 Alfred-Almon           5:03.78     538
  4 Johnson, Matt             11 Alfred-Almon           5:15.60     473
  5 McEvoy, Connor             9 Keshequa               5:26.11     419
  6 Clark, Alex               12 Fillmore               5:27.78     410
  7 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster  10 Bolivar-Rich           5:28.65     406
  8 Martinez, Patrick         10 Wheatland-Ch           5:42.00     342
  9 Simone, Matt               9 Keshequa               5:42.42     340
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen             18.21   1    504
  2 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             18.60   1    468
  3 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster  10 Bolivar-Rich             19.42   2    396
  4 McEvoy, Connor             9 Keshequa                 19.97   2    352
  5 Johnson, Matt             11 Alfred-Almon             20.71   2    295
  6 Quintana, Miguel          11 Alfred-Almon             21.18   2    262
  7 Clark, Alex               12 Fillmore                 22.17   1    198
  8 Martinez, Patrick         10 Wheatland-Ch             23.21   1    140
  9 Simone, Matt               9 Keshequa                 23.78   1    113
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  1 Clark, Alex               12 Fillmore                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
  3 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster  10 Bolivar-Rich             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Quintana, Miguel          11 Alfred-Almon             1.46m    4-09.50    360
  6 Johnson, Matt             11 Alfred-Almon             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  6 Simone, Matt               9 Keshequa                 1.43m    4-08.25    338
  8 Martinez, Patrick         10 Wheatland-Ch             1.34m    4-04.75    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  2 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  3 McEvoy, Connor             9 Keshequa                 5.09m   16-08.50    400
  4 Clark, Alex               12 Fillmore                 4.80m   15-09.00    345
  5 Quintana, Miguel          11 Alfred-Almon             4.74m   15-06.75    333
  6 Johnson, Matt             11 Alfred-Almon             4.68m   15-04.25    323
  7 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster  10 Bolivar-Rich             4.42m   14-06.00    276
  8 Martinez, Patrick         10 Wheatland-Ch             4.23m   13-10.50    244
  9 Simone, Matt               9 Keshequa                 4.16m   13-07.75    232
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen            10.91m   35-09.50    540
  2 McEvoy, Connor             9 Keshequa                10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3 Johnson, Matt             11 Alfred-Almon             9.53m   31-03.25    457
  4 Clark, Alex               12 Fillmore                 9.22m   30-03.00    439
  5 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  6 Quintana, Miguel          11 Alfred-Almon             8.85m   29-00.50    417
  7 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster  10 Bolivar-Rich             8.24m   27-00.50    381
  8 McFadden, Sawyer          12 Alfred-Almon             8.01m   26-03.50    367
  9 Martinez, Patrick         10 Wheatland-Ch             7.72m   25-04.00    350
 10 Simone, Matt               9 Keshequa                 7.29m   23-11.00    324
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solomonidis, Jimmy        12 Pavilion Cen              2639   10   
  2 Lowe, Lincoln             10 South Seneca              2521    8   
  3 Clark, Alex               12 Fillmore                  1961    6   
  4 Quintana, Miguel          11 Alfred-Almon              1910    4   
  5 Johnson, Matt             11 Alfred-Almon              1886    2   
  6 Whitcher-Ingalls, Foster  10 Bolivar-Rich              1885    1   
  7 Martinez, Patrick         10 Wheatland-Ch              1352  
  8 Simone, Matt               9 Keshequa                  1347  
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland-Cohocton           154        2) Byron-Bergen-Elba          83   
    3) Sodus Central               58.50     4) Avon Central               52.50
    5) Addison                     41        6) LeRoy                      37   
    6) Wellsville                  37        8) Holley Central             26   
    9) Attica                      25.50    10) Williamson Central         24   
   11) Marcus Whitman              19.50    12) North Rose-Wolcott         15   
   13) Mynderse Academy            10       14) Bloomfield                  5   
   15) East Rochester               1                                           
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Keshequa                   109        2) Alfred-Almond              70   
    3) Notre Dame-Batavia          64        4) Fillmore                   60   
    5) Pavilion Central            48        6) South Seneca               46   
    6) Harley-Allendale-Col        46        8) Bolivar-Richburg           20   
    9) York                        19       10) Charles Finney             16   
   10) Arkport                     16       12) Genesee Valley             14   
   13) Mount Morris                12       14) Bradford-NY                10   
   15) Naples                       9       16) World of Inquiry            6   
   16) Hammondsport                 6       18) Jasper-Troupsburg           4   
   18) Northstar Christian          4       18) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba       4   
   18) Avoca                        4       22) Wheatland-Chili             2   
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       94        2) Williamson Central         88   
    3) Wellsville                  85        4) UPrep Rochester            74   
    5) Byron-Bergen-Elba           61        6) East Rochester             60   
    7) North Rose-Wolcott          37        8) Marcus Whitman             20   
    9) Wayland-Cohocton            19       10) Holley Central             18   
   11) Avon Central                11       11) Bloomfield                 11   
   13) Mynderse Academy             8       14) Sodus Central               3   
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              131        2) Harley-Allendale-Col       86   
    3) York                        39        4) Arkport                    38   
    5) Wheatland-Chili             36        6) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      33   
    7) Pavilion Central            26        7) Fillmore                   26   
    9) Notre Dame-Batavia          25        9) South Seneca               25   
   11) Bolivar-Richburg            24       12) Northstar Christian        22   
   13) Jasper-Troupsburg           20       14) Keshequa                   18   
   15) World of Inquiry            12       15) Bradford-NY                12   
   17) Scio                        10       18) Genesee Valley              2   
   18) Avoca                        2       20) Hammondsport                1   
   20) Honeoye Central              1