Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Section V State Qualifier                           
                         Eastridge HS -   - 5/30/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             12.22  
  2 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 12.38  
  3 Lanae-Tava Thomas          8 Rush-Henriet             12.39  
  4 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             12.71  
  5 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su             12.94  
  6 De'Zhaire Bennett         11 Irondequoit              13.07  
  7 Olivia Robinson           11 Brockport                13.14  
  8 Kellee Washburn           10 Canandaigua              13.19  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catarra Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             25.17  
  2 Lanae-Tava Thomas          8 Rush-Henriet             25.50  
  3 Abby Frank                 9 Penfield                 25.74   25.731
  4 Ashley Brown              10 Wilson Magne             25.74   25.737
  5 Taryn Prutsman            12 Webster Thom             26.33  
  6 De'Zhaire Bennett         11 Irondequoit              26.71  
  7 Tori Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet             26.80  
  8 Brianna Randolph           9 Gates-Chili              28.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson               9 Rush-Henriet             55.78  
  2 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet             56.76  
  3 Sarah Lacey                9 Gates-Chili              57.63  
  4 Emem Ikpot                11 Mercy                    58.37  
  5 Annie Hanna                9 Pittsford Su             59.33  
  6 Lauren Chester            11 Greece Olymp           1:00.15  
  7 Grace Dunnigan            10 Pittsford Su           1:00.18  
  8 Michaela Traylor          11 Penfield               1:01.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henriet           2:17.66  
       1:06.487 (1:06.487)        2:17.657 (1:11.171)
  2 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport               2:19.97  
       1:06.570 (1:06.570)        2:19.970 (1:13.401)
  3 Amanda Zeccola            11 Pittsford Me           2:22.91  
       1:09.615 (1:09.615)        2:22.908 (1:13.293)
  4 Elyse Barkstrom            9 Pittsford Me           2:23.41  
       1:10.716 (1:10.716)        2:23.402 (1:12.686)
  5 Daria Stacy               11 Webster Thom           2:24.97  
       1:11.097 (1:11.097)        2:24.970 (1:13.874)
  6 Jenny Coleman             11 Hilton                 2:26.71  
       1:10.645 (1:10.645)        2:26.704 (1:16.060)
  7 Kelly O'Hara              10 Webster Thom           2:27.29  
       1:11.581 (1:11.581)        2:27.286 (1:15.706)
  8 Emma Weber                 9 Webster Thom           2:30.52  
       1:12.199 (1:12.199)        2:30.512 (1:18.314)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield               4:39.24  
  2 Emily Scheck               9 Webster Schr           4:42.45  
  3 Autumn Albrecht           11 Brockport              4:44.12  
  4 Natalie Neamtu             9 Webster Thom           4:49.84  
  5 Rachael Jones             10 Fairport               4:57.14  
  6 McKensie Galusha          10 Pittsford Me           4:59.83  
  7 Lindsey Davenport         12 Webster Thom           5:07.92  
 -- Jade Hendricks - Jones     8 Hilton                      DQ   insdie the line
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               12 Penfield              10:09.15  
  2 Kennedy Jensen            12 Canandaigua           10:15.23  
  3 Mary Visca                11 Pittsford Su          10:37.67  
  4 Amanda Vestri              9 Webster Thom          10:38.79  
  5 Madi Schriefer            10 Pittsford Me          10:41.09  
  6 Mary Kunigan              11 Hilton                11:01.44  
  7 Claire Ashton              9 Webster Thom          11:04.16  
  8 Brittany Mechler          11 Webster Thom          11:07.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili              14.87  
  2 Samantha Carro            11 Canandaigua              15.04  
  3 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                    16.23  
  4 Jenna Minges              12 Rush-Henriet             16.26  
  5 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport                16.66  
  6 Molly Kase                11 Brighton                 17.13  
  7 Melody Hancock            11 Penfield                 17.17  
  8 Ellie Ramirez             10 Rush-Henriet             17.54  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Bamford            12 Pittsford Me           1:03.10  
  2 Britney Swarthout         11 Penfield               1:04.27  
  3 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr           1:04.58  
  4 Shannon Page              11 Hilton                 1:06.87  
  5 Sinead Sargeant            8 Fairport               1:07.16  
  6 Casey Leader              12 Spencerport            1:08.97  
  7 Abby Bourcy               11 Penfield               1:13.08  
  8 Aeriana Porchea           11 East HS                1:16.33  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Yancey            12 Pittsford Me           7:12.08  
  2 Laura Adams               12 Webster Thom           7:27.04  
  3 Sarah Cok                 11 Penfield               7:33.70  
  4 Mary Kunigan              11 Hilton                 7:36.84  
  5 Stephanie Wojnowski       11 East Irondeq           7:48.09  
  6 Alex Carpenter            10 Webster Thom           7:55.24  
  7 Kari Tuite                11 Pittsford Me           8:16.59  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.36  
     1) Adama Donzo 10                  2) Tori Thompson 10               
     3) Lanae-Tava Thomas 8             4) Tiaja Jeffries 12              
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   49.48  
     1) Abbey Lee 12                    2) Sarah Frame 10                 
     3) Amy Buckner 10                  4) Taryn Prutsman 12              
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         49.70  
     1) Tamara Harley 11                2) Michaela Traylor 11            
     3) Julia Nicosia 11                4) Abby Frank 9                   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                      49.98  
     1) Samantha Carro 11               2) Sarah Wied 11                  
     3) Julia Gleason 12                4) Kellee Washburn 10             
  5 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    50.71  
     1) Ashley Brown 10                 2) Satin Holmes 10                
     3) Deavana Williams 11             4) Catarra Burroughs 12           
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             50.73  
     1) Amanda Chen 10                  2) Emma tenHoopen 9               
     3) Aubrie Bleier 11                4) Davida Hawkes 12               
  7 Mercy  'A'                                            51.47  
     1) Emem Ikpot 11                   2) Tae'lor Jackson 10             
     3) Alana Morrow 10                 4) Brenna Multala 11              
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                58.09  
     1) Jayla Flowers 12                2) Sarah Funk 12                  
     3) Samantha Brown 12               4) Elisabeth Stowell 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:00.50  
     1) Sasha Fowler 10                 2) Emily Zeafla 12                
     3) Elvira Martinez 12              4) Sammy Watson 9                 
       2:02.537 (2:02.537)        3:04.772 (1:02.236)          4:00.496 (55.724)
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:05.83  
     1) Becca Ritter 10                 2) Julia Flocco 10                
     3) Heather Nortz 11                4) Sinead Sargeant 8              
       2:03.218 (2:03.218)        3:03.416 (1:00.199)        4:05.828 (1:02.412)
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:07.47  
     1) Emma tenHoopen 9                2) Grace Dunnigan 10              
     3) Aubrie Bleier 11                4) Annie Hanna 9                  
       2:06.130 (2:06.130)        3:08.761 (1:02.631)          4:07.465 (58.705)
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:08.21  
     1) Gianna Gunnis 10                2) Britney Swarthout 11           
     3) Sarah Giancursio 10             4) Michaela Traylor 11            
       2:04.939 (2:04.939)        3:07.106 (1:02.167)        4:08.209 (1:01.104)
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:09.94  
     1) Colleen Arnold 12               2) Shannon Page 11                
     3) Norah Arnold 10                 4) Madison Walker 10              
       2:03.975 (2:03.975)        3:07.602 (1:03.627)        4:09.939 (1:02.337)
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:17.20  
     1) Julia Hare 10                   2) Danielle Falkenstein 10        
     3) Morgan Smith 9                  4) Ayse Conover 9                 
       2:09.729 (2:09.729)        3:14.435 (1:04.707)        4:17.198 (1:02.763)
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:19.39  
     1) Gina Osso-Carbonaro 10          2) Carly Oddi 10                  
     3) Alainna Schmidt 11              4) Erika Tillotson 9              
       2:11.572 (2:11.572)        3:16.706 (1:05.134)        4:19.390 (1:02.685)
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:24.82  
     1) Sarah Frame 10                  2) Emma Weber 9                   
     3) Natalie Neamtu 9                4) Kelly O'Hara 10                
       2:13.398 (2:13.398)        3:17.085 (1:03.687)        4:24.817 (1:07.733)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:22.32  
     1) Ceara Watson 11                 2) Siobhan Quinn 11               
     3) Alex Cooper 11                  4) Sammy Watson 9                 
       2:26.567 (2:26.567)        4:47.664 (2:21.098)        7:03.640 (2:15.976)
       9:22.317 (2:18.678)
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:29.60  
     1) Shannon Miller 11               2) Katelynn Krapf 10              
     3) Lauren Bamford 12               4) Mary Barger 11                 
       2:19.261 (2:19.261)        4:43.449 (2:24.189)        7:12.091 (2:28.642)
       9:29.596 (2:17.505)
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:38.56  
     1) Megan Sedita 10                 2) Tory Fahrenholz 10             
     3) Katie Lembo 12                  4) Trista Leo 12                  
       2:24.173 (2:24.173)        4:51.254 (2:27.082)        7:13.010 (2:21.757)
       9:38.559 (2:25.550)
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:45.09  
     1) Lindsey Davenport 12            2) Ellie Songer 10                
     3) Daria Stacy 11                  4) Natalie Neamtu 9               
       2:26.269 (2:26.269)        4:53.715 (2:27.446)        7:23.931 (2:30.216)
       9:45.085 (2:21.155)
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:49.90  
     1) Eilis Regan 9                   2) Rachel Sacks 12                
     3) Maddy Hobika 8                  4) Mary Visca 11                  
       2:26.673 (2:26.673)        4:57.977 (2:31.304)        7:25.973 (2:27.997)
       9:49.892 (2:23.919)
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      9:56.88  
     1) Kristin Taylor 12               2) Autumn Albrecht 11             
     3) Emily Zink 11                   4) Nicole Amatore 10              
       2:32.884 (2:32.884)        4:53.947 (2:21.064)        7:24.466 (2:30.519)
       9:56.879 (2:32.414)
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       9:58.08  
     1) Erin Sedita 12                  2) Claire Gilmore 11              
     3) Christian Conner 11             4) Rachael Jones 10               
       2:29.712 (2:29.712)        4:59.252 (2:29.541)        7:28.407 (2:29.155)
       9:58.074 (2:29.667)
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:25.25  
     1) Natalie Fitzgerald 12           2) Alyssa Ash 12                  
     3) Claire Ludington 12             4) Kelsie Canessa 9               
       2:29.150 (2:29.150)        5:09.028 (2:39.879)        7:47.580 (2:38.552)
      10:25.247 (2:37.668)
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry                9 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  2 Asia McInnis               9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  3 Sarah Killip              10 Webster Schr          J5-00.00  
  4 Jessica Anderson           9 Canandaigua            4-10.00  
  5 Carly Lydon               12 Churchville-          J4-10.00  
  6 Sara Thomas               11 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             11 Hilton                11-00.00  
  2 Sarah Pirnie              11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Taylor Haude              10 Hilton                10-03.00  
  4 Earnie Burapan             9 Hilton                10-00.00  
  5 Allegra Maxwell           10 Victor Centr         J10-00.00  
  6 Abbey Lee                 12 Webster Thom           9-06.00  
  7 Hunter Filer              12 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  8 Madeline Leon             11 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssia Colson            12 Gates-Chili           17-05.00  
  2 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          16-10.75  
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           16-10.00  
  4 Dasia Barclay             10 Greece Olymp          16-01.25  
  5 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          16-00.25  
  6 Haley Brust               11 Hilton                15-03.00  
  7 Jordan Beckley            11 East Irondeq          15-02.00  
  8 Alana Morrow              10 Mercy                 14-07.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             12 Pittsford Su          36-04.00  
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           11 Spencerport           36-03.00  
  3 Olivia Lewis              10 Churchville-          33-11.75  
  4 Maryanna Hauck            12 Brockport             33-07.25  
  5 Abby McGahey               9 Canandaigua           33-05.00  
  6 Erika Tillotson            9 Victor Centr          32-11.50  
  7 Lisa Huynh                11 Churchville-          32-04.50  
  8 Ayanna Simmons             8 Churchville-          32-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Athen          41-04.75  
  2 Chinue Omeri              11 East Irondeq          36-07.00  
  3 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                 36-06.75  
  4 Ana Santiago              11 East HS               34-02.50  
  5 Megan Smith               11 Brockport             34-00.00  
  6 Brianna Lewis             12 Rush-Henriet          33-10.00  
  7 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr          32-08.00  
  8 Leah Hulbert              10 Rush-Henriet          31-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Young              8 Brockport               115-02  
  2 Steevie Hill              12 Victor Centr            110-09  
  3 Geralyn Halmond           11 Brockport               109-06  
  4 Victoire Kothor           12 Greece Athen            107-01  
  5 Alexa Guzman              10 Fairport                104-11  
  6 Ana Santiago              11 East HS                  98-04  
  7 Krystal Bradley           11 Webster Thom             97-06  
  8 Kierra Carter             12 Mercy                    78-04  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport            2:25.40     752
  2 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield               2:27.58     724
  3 Ann Bisognano             11 Pittsford Su           2:33.30     652
  4 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                 2:38.35     592
  5 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet           2:40.62     566
  6 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield               2:43.79     530
  7 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me           2:48.13     483
  8 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua            3:03.04     337
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                 17.08     587
  2 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              17.66     524
  3 Ann Bisognano             11 Pittsford Su             17.97     492
  4 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet             18.12     476
  5 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua              18.67     422
  6 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 19.78     321
  7 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me             19.91     310
  8 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                   21.04     222
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                 1.50m     621
  1 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet             1.50m     621
  3 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 1.40m     512
  4 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              1.35m     460
  4 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me             1.35m     460
  6 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                   1.30m     409
  7 Ann Bisognano             11 Pittsford Su             1.25m     359
  8 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua              1.20m     312
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                 5.10m     587
  2 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              4.49m     426
  3 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet             4.21m     357
  3 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                   4.21m     357
  5 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 4.13m     338
  6 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me             4.10m     331
  7 Ann Bisognano             11 Pittsford Su             4.02m     312
 -- Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua              8.48m     430
  2 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                 7.95m     396
  3 Ann Bisognano             11 Pittsford Su             7.93m     395
  4 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet             7.65m     377
  5 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport              7.57m     372
  6 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                   6.79m     322
  7 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me             6.23m     286
  8 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                 6.02m     273
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            11 Penfield                  2915  
  2 Rebekah White             12 Spencerport               2534  
  3 Janay Mull                12 Rush-Henriet              2397  
  4 Ann Bisognano             11 Pittsford Su              2210  
  5 Megan Farrell             12 Penfield                  1974  
  6 Taylor Alloco              9 Hilton                    1902  
  7 Amanda Woodard            10 Pittsford Me              1870  
  8 Allison Wagner            10 Canandaigua               1501  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Gordinier         12 Keshequa                 12.33  
  2 Jocelyn Acor              12 Hornell                  12.47  
  3 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central             12.74  
  4 Camille Dixon             10 Harley-Allen             12.79  
  5 Maya Rutland              10 Kendall                  12.82  
  6 Travasia Singletary        8 Aquinas Inst             12.94  
  7 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             13.04  
  8 Ashley Burch              10 Charles Finn             13.43  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Acor              12 Hornell                  24.94  
  2 Heather Andersen          12 Penn Yan                 25.53  
  3 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra             26.21  
  4 Taylor Rutland            10 Kendall                  26.49  
  5 Kiaya Franklin             8 Batavia                  26.71  
  6 Jaya Granger              12 Aquinas Inst             26.75  
  7 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen             26.77  
  8 Ky'hanti Smith-Brown       8 S.O.T.A.                 26.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Andersen          12 Penn Yan                 57.25  
  2 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen             57.95  
  3 Hayleigh Palotti           8 Livonia                  58.99  
  4 Clarissa Henry            11 S.O.T.A.                 59.75  
  5 Kali Mouw                 11 Avon Central           1:00.44  
  6 Emily Strong              11 Lyons                  1:01.37  
  7 Andrea Larnard            12 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.64  
  8 Miranda Gilbert-Smalt     10 Addison                1:04.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Andersen          12 Penn Yan               2:21.13  
       1:13.861 (1:13.861)        2:21.122 (1:07.261)
  2 Kali Mouw                 11 Avon Central           2:23.80  
       1:14.688 (1:14.688)        2:23.793 (1:09.105)
  3 Tess Schilke               9 Fillmore               2:25.18  
       1:14.065 (1:14.065)        2:25.180 (1:11.115)
  4 Emily Dyson                9 Pembroke               2:25.85  
       1:14.265 (1:14.265)        2:25.845 (1:11.580)
  5 Melinda Vilarinho         12 Wayne Centra           2:26.09  
       1:13.790 (1:13.790)        2:26.081 (1:12.291)
  6 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  2:27.81  
       1:14.116 (1:14.116)        2:27.808 (1:13.692)
  7 Leann Hochadel            11 Honeoye Fall           2:28.91  
       1:14.125 (1:14.125)        2:28.909 (1:14.784)
  8 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           2:32.29  
       1:13.755 (1:13.755)        2:32.286 (1:18.532)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tess Schilke               9 Fillmore               4:44.81  
  2 Meghan Curtin             10 Wayland-Coho           4:45.40  
  3 Mariah Smith              10 Hornell                5:00.57  
  4 Becca Schwan              11 LeRoy                  5:04.00  
  5 Brenna Lyons              11 Addison                5:06.26  
  6 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo               5:13.24  
  7 Ali Maloney               12 Midlakes               5:23.77  
 -- Riley Douglas             11 Honeoye Fall                DQ   inside line
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                  9 Fillmore              10:49.68  
  2 Martha Mevorach           12 Honeoye Fall          10:55.15  
  3 Missy Graham               9 Wellsville            10:55.43  
  4 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame-B          11:02.56  
  5 Courtney Page              8 Waterloo              11:11.36  
  6 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm          11:15.94  
  7 Angela Binkowski          11 Bath-Haverli          11:21.01  
  8 Cameron Perry              9 Pembroke              11:21.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                  15.47  
  2 Zamaya Smith              11 S.O.T.A.                 15.89  
  3 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra             16.07  
  4 Andreanna Bowers          12 Wayland-Coho             16.76  
  5 Darien Hooker             10 Canisteo-Gre             17.14  
  6 Caitlin Cook              10 Alfred-Almon             17.40  
  7 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B             17.54  
  8 Renae Gozelski            12 Letchworth               17.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra           1:03.48  
  2 Darien Hooker             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:06.27  
  3 Hayleigh Palotti           8 Livonia                1:06.30  
  4 Kelsy Hastings             8 Letchworth             1:06.90  
  5 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           1:07.87  
  6 Kyra Kress                11 Alfred-Almon           1:08.46  
  7 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      11 Notre Dame-B           1:09.74  
  8 Shelby Hutton             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.24  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                  9 Fillmore               7:36.94  
  2 Kimmy Lovett              12 Byron-Bergen           7:42.72  
  3 Sydney McDaniel           10 Honeoye Fall           7:50.71  
  4 Audrey Button             11 Marcus Whitm           7:51.72  
  5 Heather Yuhnke            12 Pavilion Cen           7:52.96  
  6 Evelynn Pinneo            12 Penn Yan               7:58.59  
  7 Madison Stellrecht        11 Warsaw                 8:03.52  
  8 Haley Smith               10 Midlakes               8:51.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               49.97  
     1) Jah-Nease McCullough 11         2) Clarissa Henry 11              
     3) Zamaya Smith 11                 4) Ky'hanti Smith-Brown 8         
  2 Kendall  'A'                                          49.99  
     1) Jamie Smith 12                  2) Taylor Rutland 10              
     3) Taylor Requa 8                  4) Maya Rutland 10                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          51.01  
     1) Sophia Dinehart 8               2) Kiaya Franklin 8               
     3) Makayla Armstrong 8             4) Kristen Boyd 11                
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                         51.42  
     1) Savannah Vasile 8               2) Amber Cartwright 12            
     3) Megan Green 12                  4) Shannon Gordinier 12           
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                51.46  
     1) Travasia Singletary 8           2) Brandi Leslie 9                
     3) Ayana McLaren 12                4) Jaya Granger 12                
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.17  
     1) Laura Olverd 12                 2) Natalie Peraino 9              
     3) Kelly Lynch 11                  4) Jackie Britton 10              
  7 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                52.59  
     1) Rachel Dollard 9                2) Olivia Brumfield 9             
     3) Sam Bickford 11                 4) Sabrina Curry 10               
  8 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.66  
     1) Madison Neurohr 10              2) Grace Krizen 8                 
     3) Emma Patterson 10               4) Hannah Duttweiler 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:59.92  
     1) Courtney Lewis 12               2) Madison Lewis 10               
     3) Meghan Curtin 10                4) Madelyn Schwartz 12            
       2:02.187 (2:02.187)          3:01.346 (59.160)          3:59.914 (58.568)
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:09.82  
     1) Marissa Dispenza 11             2) Breanna Clark 12               
     3) Claire Zickl 8                  4) Rebecca Canale 11              
       2:04.804 (2:04.804)        3:08.154 (1:03.351)        4:09.818 (1:01.664)
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:12.05  
     1) Clarissa Henry 11               2) Timieya Guilford 10            
     3) Shana Spinks 9                  4) Brittaney Hunter 9             
       2:05.669 (2:05.669)        3:07.395 (1:01.726)        4:12.042 (1:04.648)
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:16.91  
     1) Meg Hubregsen 12                2) Megan Tvrdik 9                 
     3) Gabby Wangler 9                 4) Leann Hochadel 11              
       2:08.992 (2:08.992)        3:14.140 (1:05.148)        4:16.901 (1:02.761)
  5 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:18.75  
     1) Meghan DioGuardi 12             2) Nora Looney 7                  
     3) Sarah Torkaman 12               4) Kyra Kress 11                  
       2:12.697 (2:12.697)        3:16.766 (1:04.070)        4:18.742 (1:01.976)
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:19.54  
     1) Regan Hooker 8                  2) Laura Simons 10                
     3) Darien Hooker 10                4) Andrea Larnard 12              
       2:16.600 (2:16.600)        3:17.642 (1:01.042)        4:19.535 (1:01.894)
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:24.07  
     1) Olivia Quartz 8                 2) Ciera Vanocker 11              
     3) Renae Gozelski 12               4) Sierra Greene 11               
       2:06.523 (2:06.523)        3:12.371 (1:05.849)        4:24.061 (1:11.690)
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:29.62  
     1) Ciara Harrington 12             2) Emily Friend 9                 
     3) Paige Biggins 10                4) Becca Schwan 11                
       2:14.089 (2:14.089)        3:25.176 (1:11.088)        4:29.620 (1:04.445)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:50.36  
     1) Katie Nicastro 11               2) Sierra Greene 11               
     3) Tara Vrooman 11                 4) Kelsy Hastings 8               
       2:29.464 (2:29.464)        4:51.655 (2:22.191)        7:25.265 (2:33.611)
       9:50.360 (2:25.095)
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        9:51.80  
     1) Kaylee Cassidy 11               2) Alexis Kindig 12               
     3) Emma Eastridge 10               4) Maggie Cecere 9                
       2:26.283 (2:26.283)        5:02.518 (2:36.235)        7:29.383 (2:26.866)
       9:51.795 (2:22.412)
  3 Addison  'A'                                       10:08.74  
     1) Brenna Lyons 11                 2) Corrine Crooker 10             
     3) Veronica Dailey 8               4) Megan Long 8                   
       2:31.248 (2:31.248)        5:00.542 (2:29.295)        7:34.534 (2:33.992)
      10:08.731 (2:34.197)
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:13.90  
     1) Erin Graham 10                  2) Emma May 10                    
     3) Makenna Sciandra 9              4) Jordan Hurlbut 10              
       2:33.634 (2:33.634)        5:06.089 (2:32.456)        7:45.915 (2:39.826)
      10:13.899 (2:27.984)
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:16.54  
     1) Jessica Harris 9                2) Hailey Hopper 11               
     3) Megan Moynihan 12               4) Morgan Bailey 12               
       2:32.611 (2:32.611)        5:09.294 (2:36.683)        7:44.233 (2:34.939)
      10:16.536 (2:32.304)
  6 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:18.96  
     1) Elsa Cole 9                     2) Kailean Hubbard 12             
     3) Kylie Hint 12                   4) Tess Schilke 9                 
       2:34.330 (2:34.330)        5:12.190 (2:37.860)        7:46.796 (2:34.606)
      10:18.960 (2:32.165)
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             10:21.07  
     1) Kristen Bailey 12               2) Charlene Clay 12               
     3) Samantha Walker 11              4) Kimmy Lovett 12                
       2:39.405 (2:39.405)        5:13.467 (2:34.062)        7:48.117 (2:34.651)
      10:21.062 (2:32.946)
  8 Pembroke  'A'                                      10:57.93  
     1) Cameron Perry 9                 2) Emily Shaw 11                  
     3) Emily Dyson 9                   4) Danielle Sharick 12            
       2:41.206 (2:41.206)        5:30.060 (2:48.854)        8:09.096 (2:39.037)
      10:57.923 (2:48.827)
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tessa Artruc              12 Livonia                5-04.00  
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes               5-03.00  
  3 Colette Anikwue            9 Letchworth             5-02.00  
  4 Sarah Torkaman            12 Alfred-Almon           5-00.00  
  5 Karina Morling             8 Canisteo-Gre           4-10.00  
  6 Taylor Chapman            12 Naples                J4-10.00  
  7 Emily Lavarnway            9 South Seneca          J4-10.00  
  8 Kara Waters               11 Bradford               4-08.00  
  9 Lindsey Luce              10 Attica                J4-08.00  
 -- Laura Olverd              12 Geneseo                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                11-09.00  
  2 Jessica DeAngelo          12 Alexander Ce          10-06.00  
  3 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               10-00.00  
  4 Kyra Kress                11 Alfred-Almon           9-00.00  
  5 Brittany Merrell          12 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00  
  6 Grace Mortellaro          12 Notre Dame-B          J8-06.00  
  6 Grace O'Brien             11 Honeoye Fall          J8-06.00  
  8 Hannah Duttweiler         10 Pembroke               8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  11 Sodus Centra          16-11.25  
  2 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes              16-07.25  
  3 Lauren Wiard              10 Avon Central          16-06.75  
  4 Shana Spinks               9 S.O.T.A.              15-10.25  
  5 Lindsey Lovett            11 Byron-Bergen          15-06.50  
  6 Makayla Armstrong          8 Batavia               15-06.25  
  7 Olivia George              9 Alexander Ce          15-04.75  
  8 Emily Lavarnway            9 South Seneca          15-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carissa Plesums           12 Warsaw                36-07.25  
  2 Jenna Siracuse            12 Wayne Centra          34-11.75  
  3 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     10 Williamson C          34-03.75  
  4 Aubrianna Lantrip         10 Midlakes              34-01.75  
  5 Kristyn Mott              11 Batavia               33-10.00  
  6 Karina Morling             8 Canisteo-Gre          32-10.50  
  7 Kendall Armstrong          9 Bath-Haverli          31-07.00  
  8 Danielle Perry            10 York                  31-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              11 Wellsville            38-01.50  
  2 Karmen Auble              12 Warsaw                35-06.00  
  3 Alaina Tripp              12 Clyde-Savann          35-01.00  
  4 Sam Teufel                12 Red Jacket            32-03.00  
  5 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Savann          31-04.50  
  6 Cherelle Grant            11 Clyde-Savann          31-04.25  
  7 Celia Flynn                9 Batavia               30-10.00  
  8 Rebecca Krenzer           10 Notre Dame-B          28-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              11 Wellsville              124-03  
  2 Mady Dibble               10 Waterloo                108-01  
  3 Sam Teufel                12 Red Jacket               97-02  
  4 Kari Laidlaw              12 Geneseo                  96-05  
  5 Abbey Monahan              9 Warsaw                   95-02  
  6 Sydney Sheehe             10 Newark HS                90-05  
  7 Katy Broach               11 Clyde-Savann             89-07  
  8 Erin Clark                12 Bolivar-Rich             85-05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                  2:22.88     785
  2 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                2:34.09     643
  3 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central           2:37.81     598
  4 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra           2:38.17     594
  5 Kayle Lewis               12 Wellsville             2:41.62     554
  6 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W           2:42.31     547
  7 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu           2:44.34     524
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                    17.09     586
  2 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra             17.13     582
  3 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             17.45     547
  4 Kayle Lewis               12 Wellsville               17.47     544
  5 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                  17.69     521
  6 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             17.86     503
  7 Jackie Frost              10 Geneseo                  17.96     493
  8 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W             18.95     395
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra             1.50m     621
  1 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             1.50m     621
  3 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W             1.45m     566
  4 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             1.40m     512
  4 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                  1.40m     512
  6 Kayle Lewis               12 Wellsville               1.30m     409
  7 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                    1.20m     312
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra             4.70m     479
  2 Kayle Lewis               12 Wellsville               4.47m     421
  3 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                  4.44m     413
  4 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             4.42m     408
  5 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                    4.28m     374
  6 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             4.27m     371
  7 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W             4.05m     319
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                  8.44m     428
  2 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central             8.42m     427
  3 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W             8.21m     413
  4 Kayle Lewis               12 Wellsville               7.35m     357
  5 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu             7.10m     341
  6 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                    7.08m     340
  7 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra             6.94m     331
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            11 Wayne Centra              2607  
  2 Mackenzie Brooks           9 Hornell                   2517  
  3 Aja Kocher                12 Caledonia-Mu              2441  
  4 Amy Faville                9 Avon Central              2411  
  5 Julianna Lauricella       12 LeRoy                     2397  
  6 Kayle Lewis               12 Wellsville                2285  
  7 Hannah Pendleton           9 North Rose-W              2240  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrae Hunter             11 Charlotte HS             10.76  
  2 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp             10.95  
  3 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad             10.97  
  4 Tremaine Moore            10 Greece Olymp             11.20  
  5 Zach Johnson              12 Gates-Chili              11.29  
  6 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr             11.31  
  7 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne             11.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrae Hunter             11 Charlotte HS             21.54  
  2 Carnell Noble             11 Greece Olymp             22.04  
  3 Joe Mendola               11 Greece Arcad             22.07  
  4 Calvary Rogers            11 Greece Athen             22.21  
  5 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                 22.59  
  6 Zach Johnson              12 Gates-Chili              23.09  
  7 Matt Colway               12 Webster Thom             23.46  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            11 Greece Athen             48.88  
  2 Parris Strickland         11 Brighton                 49.16  
  3 Austin Peters             12 McQuaid Jesu             50.18  
  4 Derek Swarthout           12 Penfield                 50.81  
  5 Jim Keneally              10 Pittsford Me             51.36  
  6 Noah Williams              9 McQuaid Jesu             51.90  
  7 Sean Corcoran             12 Pittsford Me             52.23  
  8 Tracey Harrison           10 Hilton                   53.03  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Howe                 12 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.76  
        57.357 (57.357)  1:55.755 (58.399)
  2 Conor Delaney             12 Webster Schr           1:56.76  
        57.676 (57.676)  1:56.755 (59.079)
  3 Britt Kaukeinen           10 Irondequoit            1:57.99  
           57.886 (57.886)        1:57.983 (1:00.097)
  4 Will Ronchetti            12 Brighton               1:58.89  
           58.264 (58.264)        1:58.882 (1:00.618)
  5 Kevin Dooley              11 Pittsford Me           1:59.95  
           58.152 (58.152)        1:59.942 (1:01.790)
  6 Patrick Regan             12 Pittsford Su           2:00.96  
           58.513 (58.513)        2:00.957 (1:02.445)
  7 Seamus Sargeant           12 Fairport               2:01.55  
           57.902 (57.902)        2:01.545 (1:03.644)
  8 Jack Gillooly             11 Penfield               2:02.21  
           58.434 (58.434)        2:02.210 (1:03.777)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Northrup            12 Greece Arcad           4:21.31  
  2 Nick Neamtu               10 Webster Thom           4:25.85  
  3 Bailey Plummer            11 Spencerport            4:33.06  
  4 Justin Shaffer            11 Webster Schr           4:38.75  
  5 Kevin Witt                12 Webster Thom           4:40.67  
  6 Isaac Goodman             10 Pittsford Me           4:45.75  
  7 Mike Mallow               10 Fairport               4:46.56  
  8 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           4:50.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mickey Burke              12 Rush-Henriet           9:17.85  
  2 Josh Dyrland              12 Irondequoit            9:28.13  
  3 Keith Johnson             12 Webster Thom           9:41.39  
  4 Josh Goldstein            12 Webster Thom           9:58.42  
  5 Evan Feigel               11 Pittsford Me           9:58.98  
  6 Griffin Hess              10 Pittsford Me          10:03.83  
  7 Justin Vestri             11 Webster Thom          10:08.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark             11 Gates-Chili              14.97  
  2 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr             15.18  
  3 Jayon Frater               9 Brockport                15.90  
  4 Kelly Brown               10 Wilson Magne             15.91  
  5 Amari Lawrence            11 McQuaid Jesu             16.00  
  6 Josh Bailey               12 Greece Olymp             16.28  
  7 Dan Guidarelli            11 Victor Centr             16.30  
 -- Alpha Barry               10 Greece Olymp               DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               11 Victor Centr             55.53  
  2 Bennie Dukes              12 Charlotte HS             55.55  
  3 Tyler Mitchell            12 Greece Athen             58.17  
  4 Brandon Ottenschot        10 Webster Thom             59.77  
  5 Brandon Jermyn            12 Spencerport              59.86  
  6 Jared Gavin               12 Spencerport            1:00.99  
  7 Dilan Campbell            10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.23  
 -- Alex Wiegand              12 Greece Athen               DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               12 Hilton                 9:54.76  
  2 Connor Green              12 Pittsford Me          10:00.16  
  3 Josh Dyrland              12 Irondequoit           10:01.28  
  4 Donovan Glavin            10 McQuaid Jesu          10:02.93  
  5 Drew Schmitt              10 Brighton              10:12.71  
  6 Mike Kozlowski            12 Penfield              10:22.30  
  7 James White               12 Fairport              10:29.45  
  8 Patrick Downey            10 Pittsford Su          10:30.29  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   43.04  
     1) Carnell Noble 11                2) Shane Presley 10               
     3) Tremaine Moore 10               4) Alpha Barry 10                 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                      44.04  
     1) Xavier Daniels 10               2) Da'Darrius Dillard 12          
     3) Vamunyah Kamara 12              4) Daekwan Garfield 12            
  3 Charlotte HS  'A'                                     44.17  
     1) Earl Williams 12                2) Jhamoi Phillips 12             
     3) Justice Jackson-Dean 12         4) Andrae Hunter 11               
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      44.35  
     1) Stanley Exeart 11               2) Zach Johnson 12                
     3) Anthony Clark 11                4) Richard Powell 12              
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.50  
     1) Myles Watts 11                  2) Fardan Allen 11                
     3) Richard Arnaud 12               4) Brentan Peterson 10            
  6 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    45.99  
     1) Armoni Simmons 11               2) Justin Warren 12               
     3) Majestic Green 12               4) Kelly Brown 10                 
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) David Angie 12                  2) Matt Colway 12                 
     3) David Brannigan 11              4) Patrick Hardy 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:23.05  
     1) David Ingraham 12               2) Atiba McLaren 10               
     3) Nate Howe 12                    4) Austin Peters 12               
       1:43.711 (1:43.711)          2:33.852 (50.142)          3:23.046 (49.194)
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       3:28.01  
     1) Zak Simpson 12                  2) Addison McGinnis 12            
     3) Ty Joseph 12                    4) Parris Strickland 11           
       1:45.110 (1:45.110)          2:38.661 (53.551)          3:28.010 (49.350)
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:31.04  
     1) Jim Keneally 10                 2) Kevin Dooley 11                
     3) Ben Caton 12                    4) Sean Corcoran 12               
       1:45.818 (1:45.818)          2:39.316 (53.498)          3:31.036 (51.721)
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:33.15  
     1) Calvary Rogers 11               2) Sean Gublo 10                  
     3) Alex Wiegand 12                 4) Tyler Mitchell 12              
       1:44.955 (1:44.955)          2:38.216 (53.261)          3:33.141 (54.926)
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:34.44  
     1) Michael Slattery 11             2) AJ Muoio 11                    
     3) Myles Watts 11                  4) Ryan Kenney 11                 
       1:47.819 (1:47.819)          2:41.705 (53.887)          3:34.439 (52.735)
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         3:35.59  
     1) Terry Simmons 11                2) Tracey Harrison 10             
     3) Tyler Ranke 12                  4) Nate Delvalle 11               
       1:47.065 (1:47.065)          2:40.414 (53.349)          3:35.582 (55.168)
 -- Charlotte HS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Bennie Dukes 12                 2) Earl Williams 12               
     3) Jhamoi Phillips 12              4) Andrae Hunter 11               
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Jared Hemmingway 12             2) Matt Barton 11                 
     3) Jason J. Hall 11                4) Jason T. Hall 12               
       1:41.006 (1:41.006)          2:31.288 (50.282)          3:27.299 (56.012)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:57.20  
     1) Paul Henry 11                   2) Ryan Yuhas 11                  
     3) Mehamed Abdurahim 11            4) Mickey Burke 12                
       2:00.948 (2:00.948)        4:02.516 (2:01.568)        6:01.916 (1:59.401)
       7:57.199 (1:55.283)
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 7:59.82  
     1) Jason T. Hall 12                2) George Mertens 12              
     3) Nathan Yost 12                  4) Luke Shanahan 12               
       1:58.402 (1:58.402)        3:58.644 (2:00.242)        6:00.767 (2:02.123)
       7:59.820 (1:59.053)
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:11.15  
     1) Fletcher Lill 11                2) Jasper Suhr 10                 
     3) Kevin Witt 12                   4) Nick Neamtu 10                 
       2:04.067 (2:04.067)        4:10.175 (2:06.109)        6:11.299 (2:01.124)
       8:11.146 (1:59.847)
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:13.28  
     1) Gavin Caccavale-Brown 12        2) Bryan Short 12                 
     3) Justin Schramm 9                4) Brian Northrup 12              
       2:00.344 (2:00.344)        4:06.416 (2:06.073)        6:11.274 (2:04.859)
       8:13.271 (2:01.997)
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       8:18.73  
     1) Ji-ren Hailey 12                2) Mike Mallow 10                 
     3) Josh Roman 11                   4) David Grouse 12                
       2:04.141 (2:04.141)        4:08.924 (2:04.784)        6:10.798 (2:01.874)
       8:18.725 (2:07.927)
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:22.09  
     1) Bailey Plummer 11               2) Daniel Reger 10                
     3) Justin Young 12                 4) Nick Spinosa 10                
       2:05.688 (2:05.688)        4:09.112 (2:03.424)        6:13.314 (2:04.203)
       8:22.086 (2:08.772)
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:23.95  
     1) Nathan Doyle 12                 2) Isaac Goodman 10               
     3) Tommy Barbaccia 12              4) Evan Feigel 11                 
       2:03.181 (2:03.181)        4:09.067 (2:05.886)        6:13.568 (2:04.502)
       8:23.949 (2:10.382)
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:32.49  
     1) Zach Lyons 12                   2) Ray McBride 12                 
     3) Justin Shaffer 11               4) Conor Delaney 12               
       2:04.767 (2:04.767)        4:11.715 (2:06.949)        6:17.986 (2:06.271)
       8:32.483 (2:14.498)
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Short               12 Greece Arcad           6-05.00  
  2 Tahj Snow                 10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
  3 Matt Ford                 11 Greece Arcad           5-09.00  
  3 Xavier McGee              10 Greece Arcad           5-09.00  
  5 Fardan Allen              11 Rush-Henriet          J5-09.00  
  6 Spencer Stokes            12 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Armoni Simmons            11 Wilson Magne                NH  
 -- Jake Thide                11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Kevin Knightner           12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           11 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
  2 Timo Krapf                12 Pittsford Su          13-06.00  
  3 Dana Forsgren             12 Fairport              13-00.00  
  4 Jared Mathews             11 Fairport             J13-00.00  
  5 Anthony Nguyen            11 Greece Olymp          12-09.00  
  6 Nick Faber                12 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
 -- Danny Schuhmacher         11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Terry Taylor              10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobi Tella                10 McQuaid Jesu          21-07.50  
  2 Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-          21-01.50  
  3 Daekwan Garfield          12 Edison Tech           21-01.00  
  4 Richard Powell            12 Gates-Chili           20-06.50  
  5 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          19-11.50  
  6 Mark Lukomsky             11 Hilton                19-07.50  
  7 Dilan Campbell            10 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00  
  8 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           19-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                11 Webster Schr          45-11.25  
  2 Eric Zemaitis             12 Spencerport           45-10.00  
  3 Da'Darrius Dillard        12 Edison Tech           43-01.75  
  4 Diamonte Swift            11 Edison Tech           41-03.50  
  5 Richard Arnaud            12 Rush-Henriet          40-00.50  
  6 Tyrell Walker             12 Edison Tech           39-10.00  
  7 Reggie Russell            10 Greece Olymp          39-01.75  
 -- Alex Siracusa             11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamidele Akinniyi         12 Webster Schr          57-02.75  
  2 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr          50-07.00  
  3 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet          49-05.00  
  4 Austin Wilder             11 Greece Olymp          44-03.25  
  5 Joseph Foster             11 Edison Tech           42-00.50  
  6 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp          39-11.25  
  7 Bryce Genier              12 Pittsford Me          39-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         11 Victor Centr            142-02  
  2 Keanu Heedram             11 Rush-Henriet            133-03  
  3 Jack Fox-Salah            11 Greece Olymp            129-04  
  4 Sam Welkley               11 Penfield                127-02  
 -- Lucien Brisson            11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Mark Baitsholts           11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Joe Maurer                12 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua            4:38.82     688
  2 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua            4:39.50     683
  3 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                 4:47.44     634
  4 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr           4:52.87     601
  5 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr           5:11.77     494
  6 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                 5:20.25     449
  7 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield               5:53.43     292
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                   16.43     685
  2 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             16.46     682
  3 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                   16.47     681
  4 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp             16.57     670
  5 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua              16.92     633
  6 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr             17.20     604
  7 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                 17.36     587
  8 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua              17.71     552
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             1.75m     585
  2 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                 1.70m     544
  3 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp             1.65m     504
  3 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua              1.65m     504
  3 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                   1.65m     504
  6 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr             1.60m     464
  7 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua              1.55m     426
  7 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                   1.55m     426
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr             5.97m     580
  2 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr             5.77m     537
  3 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp             5.61m     504
  4 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                   5.51m     483
  5 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua              5.45m     471
  6 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                   5.40m     461
  7 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                 5.32m     445
  8 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua              5.21m     423
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr            12.22m     620
  2 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr            10.77m     532
  3 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua             10.62m     523
  4 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua             10.38m     508
  5 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                  10.37m     508
  6 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                   9.86m     477
  7 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                 9.36m     447
  8 Andrew Allen              10 Greece Olymp             8.94m     422
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Reiger               12 Webster Schr              3025  
  2 Jake Mosele               12 Hilton                    2783  
  3 Will Kibler               11 Canandaigua               2723  
  4 Evan Kesel                11 Canandaigua               2688  
  5 Kyle DeCann               12 Victor Centr              2674  
  6 Conor Firkins             12 Hilton                    2525  
  7 Noah McDonald             12 Penfield                  2315  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                  11.31  
  2 Brent Roberts             12 Wellsville               11.40  
  3 Joey Faniel               12 Clyde-Savann             11.42  
  4 Richy Ewell               11 Wellsville               11.45  
  5 Andrew Hollister          10 Perry Centra             11.52  
  6 Brandon Stevenson         12 Batavia                  11.61  
  7 Dakota Kegler             12 Pavilion Cen             11.87  
  8 Tyler Brion               12 Wellsville               12.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brent Roberts             12 Wellsville               22.76  
  2 Richy Ewell               11 Wellsville               22.86  
  3 Mark SanGregory           11 Warsaw                   23.08  
  4 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             23.30  
  5 Kory Fogarty              11 Red Jacket               23.47  
  6 Collin Farrell            10 Midlakes                 23.49  
  7 Jaysen Wylie              10 Batavia                  23.70  
  8 Xavier Francis            11 Harley-Allen             24.33  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Faniel               12 Clyde-Savann             49.87  
  2 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli             49.97  
  3 Anthony Smith              9 Uprep Roches             50.77  
  4 Jarrett Laskett           11 Batavia                  51.91  
  5 Connor Pendleton          10 North Rose-W             52.37  
  6 Tanner Berglund           10 Arkport                  53.53  
  7 Joseph Zickl              11 Notre Dame-B             54.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Jones                 12 North Rose-W           1:57.26  
        57.908 (57.908)  1:57.251 (59.343)
  2 Robbie Schrenker          12 Byron-Bergen           1:58.45  
           57.507 (57.507)        1:58.445 (1:00.938)
  3 Martin Beadle             11 Holley Centr           2:01.79  
           58.389 (58.389)        2:01.790 (1:03.401)
  4 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                2:03.41  
           59.415 (59.415)        2:03.401 (1:03.986)
  5 Aaron Faulkenberry        11 Livonia                2:03.88  
           59.207 (59.207)        2:03.872 (1:04.665)
  6 John Mormino              12 Alfred-Almon           2:04.18  
           58.816 (58.816)        2:04.173 (1:05.358)
  7 Griffin Klein             11 Red Creek              2:05.29  
           58.796 (58.796)        2:05.290 (1:06.494)
  8 Eric Dilaura              11 Batavia                2:05.45  
           58.570 (58.570)        2:05.447 (1:06.877)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            11 Caledonia-Mu           4:28.06  
  2 Martin Beadle             11 Holley Centr           4:36.41  
  3 Wade Cone                 11 Hornell                4:37.75  
  4 Alex Hogue                10 Wheatland-Ch           4:40.39  
  5 Matt Eaton                12 Wheatland-Ch           4:41.06  
  6 Josh Bodnar               10 Fillmore               4:42.90  
  7 Dominic Bushen             9 Aquinas Inst           4:45.60  
  8 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo               4:49.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Geraci               11 Honeoye Fall           9:40.21  
  2 Dawson Bathgate           10 East Rochest           9:47.61  
  3 Connor Hayward            11 LeRoy                 10:01.17  
  4 Alex Hogue                10 Wheatland-Ch          10:13.76  
  5 Everett Geiger            11 Caledonia-Mu          10:28.91  
  6 Joseph Northup            11 Waterloo              10:37.48  
 -- Aamir Zain                12 Harley-Allen               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                  15.11  
  2 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce             15.17  
  3 Derek Sorber              11 Bradford                 15.90  
  4 Sean Wade                 11 LeRoy                    16.29  
  5 Michael Turner            11 Clyde-Savann             16.32  
  6 Aquil El-Amin             11 Uprep Roches             16.42  
  7 David Curenton            11 Uprep Roches             16.43  
  8 Tony SanGregory            9 Warsaw                   16.71  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Egeli                12 Batavia                  56.87  
  2 Branden Riggs             12 Alexander Ce             57.28  
  3 Abe Van Hoover            12 Williamson C             58.18  
  4 Corde Smart               11 Oakfield-Ala             58.43  
  5 John Woodworth            12 LeRoy                    58.50  
  6 Seth Burton               12 Addison                1:00.08  
  7 Tyler Viele               12 Wayne Centra           1:00.64  
  8 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches           1:00.84  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman Roach             10 Honeoye Fall          10:01.60  
  2 Hunter Clark              10 Alfred-Almon          10:02.15  
  3 Jacob Hanss               12 East Rochest          10:14.50  
  4 Andrew Davis              11 Dundee                10:15.97  
  5 Logan Ellis               12 Livonia               10:21.79  
  6 Garsevan Bekauri          12 Geneva                10:30.31  
  7 Jake Kramer               12 Hornell               10:40.96  
  8 Jack Robbins              12 Bath-Haverli          10:42.27  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                       43.31  
     1) Brent Roberts 12                2) Richy Ewell 11                 
     3) James Embser 10                 4) Tyler Brion 12                 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                          43.58  
     1) Brandon Stevenson 12            2) Malachi Chenault 10            
     3) Jaysen Wylie 10                 4) Alex Egeli 12                  
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.12  
     1) Aquil El-Amin 11                2) David Curenton 11              
     3) Justin Butler 11                4) Anthony Smith 9                
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   44.82  
     1) Brian Shannon 12                2) Tyler Rattray 10               
     3) Todd Romano 12                  4) Joey Faniel 12                 
  5 Perry Central  'A'                                    45.19  
     1) Andrew Hollister 10             2) Wisezear Pries 10              
     3) Eli McWhinney 12                4) Christian Hollister 11         
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             46.70  
     1) Jason Gan 12                    2) Xavier Israel 8                
     3) Galen Everett 11                4) Xavier Francis 11              
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Lee Matthews 11                 2) Bryan Wager 10                 
     3) Andrew Wager 12                 4) Trevor Lacz 11                 
 -- Geneva  'A'                                              DQ   out of zone
     1) Darnell Parker 11               2) Quentin Dandridge 10           
     3) Terrell Johnson 12              4) Joey Richardson 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         3:26.50  
     1) Hunter DeLyser 12               2) Abe Boerman 12                 
     3) Broderick Walker 11             4) Jared Gonzalez 12              
       1:45.359 (1:45.359)          2:36.121 (50.762)          3:26.492 (50.371)
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:27.81  
     1) Trevor Lacz 11                  2) Bryan Wager 10                 
     3) Andrew Wager 12                 4) Lee Matthews 11                
       1:44.647 (1:44.647)          2:36.845 (52.198)          3:27.805 (50.961)
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:33.73  
     1) Jarrett Laskett 11              2) Jaysen Wylie 10                
     3) Brandon Stevenson 12            4) Eric Dilaura 11                
       1:47.579 (1:47.579)          2:40.269 (52.691)          3:33.721 (53.452)
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:36.29  
     1) Abe Van Hoover 12               2) Cameron Kerr 11                
     3) Jack Devendorf 10               4) Max Curran 12                  
       1:47.026 (1:47.026)          2:42.547 (55.521)          3:36.283 (53.737)
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:39.01  
     1) Justin Conklin 12               2) Jack Bates 11                  
     3) Andres Warren 10                4) Jack Robbins 12                
       1:44.363 (1:44.363)          2:41.292 (56.929)          3:39.003 (57.712)
  6 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:45.15  
     1) Alec Gray 10                    2) Dan Woughter 12                
     3) Brandon Vantrese 11             4) Jake Johnston 9                
       1:52.241 (1:52.241)          2:49.240 (56.999)          3:45.148 (55.909)
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:57.63  
     1) Cody Jerome 10                  2) Cole McGowan 10                
     3) Ricky Hughson 11                4) Connor Herbst 10               
       1:55.974 (1:55.974)          2:54.636 (58.663)        3:57.623 (1:02.987)
 -- Perry Central  'A'                                       DQ   r3-inside line
     1) Noah Wilson 11                  2) Wisezear Pries 10              
     3) Andrew Hollister 10             4) Christian Hollister 11         
       1:47.139 (1:47.139)          2:39.381 (52.242)          3:32.225 (52.845)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:17.65  
     1) James Light 12                  2) Kyle Gallo 12                  
     3) Michael Houlihan 12             4) Daniel Cole 12                 
       2:06.434 (2:06.434)        4:11.621 (2:05.188)        6:15.393 (2:03.773)
       8:17.646 (2:02.253)
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:21.02  
     1) Ed Ely 10                       2) George Graham 12               
     3) Corey Hurley 12                 4) Travis Mannix 11               
       2:06.863 (2:06.863)        4:12.537 (2:05.675)        6:16.536 (2:04.000)
       8:21.013 (2:04.478)
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:25.34  
     1) Jackson Tate 10                 2) Nolan Hoh 10                   
     3) Matt Geraci 11                  4) Coleman Roach 10               
       2:08.892 (2:08.892)        4:16.907 (2:08.015)        6:23.232 (2:06.325)
       8:25.336 (2:02.104)
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:27.17  
     1) Dan Woughter 12                 2) Mathew Mayes 10                
     3) Hunter Clark 10                 4) John Mormino 12                
       2:07.055 (2:07.055)        4:15.987 (2:08.933)        6:22.384 (2:06.397)
       8:27.167 (2:04.784)
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:31.34  
     1) Robert Shaw 12                  2) Ethan Dorow 10                 
     3) Dawson Bathgate 10              4) Ryan Daudelin 11               
       2:09.560 (2:09.560)        4:19.146 (2:09.586)        6:25.310 (2:06.164)
       8:31.339 (2:06.029)
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              8:33.99  
     1) Luke Hollenbeck 11              2) Aaron Dart 12                  
     3) Jesse Pflaumer 12               4) Robbie Schrenker 12            
       2:07.619 (2:07.619)        4:20.406 (2:12.788)        6:24.321 (2:03.915)
       8:33.990 (2:09.670)
  7 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                8:53.03  
     1) Matt Eaton 12                   2) Austin Woerner 12              
     3) Dylan Vogel 9                   4) Alex Hogue 10                  
       2:10.183 (2:10.183)        4:20.980 (2:10.798)        6:39.222 (2:18.242)
       8:53.023 (2:13.801)
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        8:59.07  
     1) Campbell Andersen 9             2) Jordan Fluker 11               
     3) Cal Jantzi 10                   4) Louis Leone 10                 
       2:09.534 (2:09.534)        4:24.749 (2:15.215)        6:46.616 (2:21.868)
       8:59.066 (2:12.450)
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               12 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
  2 DJ Ohlson                 12 Alexander Ce          J6-06.00  
  3 Terrell Johnson           12 Geneva                 6-02.00  
  4 Justin Conklin            12 Bath-Haverli           6-00.00  
  5 Jake Shilling             12 Alfred-Almon           5-09.00  
  5 Alec Rice                 11 Geneseo                5-09.00  
  7 Connor Pendleton          10 North Rose-W          J5-09.00  
  8 Jarrett Laskett           11 Batavia               J5-09.00  
  9 Malachi Chenault          10 Batavia               J5-09.00  
 -- Kris Fransisco            12 Scio                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Curran                12 Williamson C          15-00.00  
  2 Luke Morgan               12 Hornell               13-00.00  
  3 Luke Shively              12 Marcus Whitm          12-09.00  
  4 Andrew Hazelton           11 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00  
  5 Austin Wheeler            12 Perry Centra         J12-06.00  
  6 Matt Lindsay              12 Williamson C          12-00.00  
  7 Zach Curran               11 Williamson C          11-06.00  
  7 James Patton              11 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00  
  9 Deven Brutsman            10 Jasper-Troup          10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               12 LeRoy                 21-10.00  
  2 Joshua Allen              11 S.O.T.A.              21-06.50  
  3 Justin Butler             11 Uprep Roches          20-10.00  
  4 Bryan Rollins             12 Geneseo               20-09.25  
  5 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 20-04.25  
  6 Spike Su                  10 Harley-Allen          19-01.50  
  7 Tyler Rattray             10 Clyde-Savann          19-00.00  
  8 Michael Turner            11 Clyde-Savann          18-01.50  
 -- Preston Wedd              12 Campbell-Sav              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               12 LeRoy                 48-01.00  
  2 Ryan McQuillen            11 LeRoy                 43-01.00  
  3 Ben Shepard               12 York                  41-04.00  
  4 Noah Holtje               11 Honeoye Fall          40-05.50   2nd att:40-4
  5 Andrew Hollister          10 Perry Centra         J40-05.50   2nd att:40-2
  6 Malachi Chenault          10 Batavia               40-00.50  
  7 Anthony Butler            10 Letchworth            39-00.00  
 -- Joey Richardson           12 Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Naylor            12 Byron-Bergen          48-02.25  
  2 George Shaw               10 Geneseo               47-08.50  
  3 Christian Barrett         12 Williamson C          45-08.00  
  4 Ryan Hoh                  12 Honeoye Fall          45-07.00  
  5 Tyler Brion               12 Wellsville            45-00.75  
  6 Connor Calkins            12 Alfred-Almon          43-05.25  
  7 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia               42-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Hoh                  12 Honeoye Fall            145-02  
  2 Joe Verkey                12 Newark HS               138-02  
  3 Connor Calkins            12 Alfred-Almon            134-09  
  4 Devon Koepp               11 Batavia                 133-08  
  5 Joe Newcomb               12 York                    131-06  
  6 Cory Harris               12 Wellsville              130-09  
  7 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano       9 Perry Centra            118-08  
  8 Michael Macauley          11 Geneseo                 110-02  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli           4:36.07     705
  2 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen           4:36.29     704
  3 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket             4:38.90     687
  4 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra           4:44.12     655
  5 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall           4:44.23     654
  6 Neale VanStralen          12 Bloomfield             4:51.65     609
  7 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes               4:55.25     587
  8 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall           4:59.13     565
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall             16.20     710
  2 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli             16.40     688
  3 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra             16.82     643
  4 Neale VanStralen          12 Bloomfield               16.86     639
  5 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             16.96     628
  6 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket               17.46     577
  7 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             18.21     504
  8 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 18.85     446
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli             1.75m     585
  2 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             1.70m     544
  3 Neale VanStralen          12 Bloomfield               1.65m     504
  3 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall             1.65m     504
  3 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 1.65m     504
  6 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra             1.60m     464
  6 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket               1.60m     464
  8 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             1.55m     426
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall             5.85m     554
  2 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall             5.47m     475
  3 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra             5.38m     457
  4 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             5.31m     443
  5 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli             5.25m     431
  6 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                 5.18m     417
  7 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket               5.15m     411
  8 Neale VanStralen          12 Bloomfield               4.82m     348
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall            11.67m     586
  2 Neale VanStralen          12 Bloomfield              11.58m     581
  3 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                10.98m     545
  4 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli            10.85m     537
  5 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall            10.29m     503
  6 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen             9.95m     483
  7 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra             8.84m     416
  8 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket               7.78m     353
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             11 Honeoye Fall              3008  
  2 Austin Vasseur            11 Bath-Haverli              2946  
  3 Jake Converse             10 Honeoye Fall              2715  
  4 Neale VanStralen          12 Bloomfield                2681  
  5 Lane Howard               12 Wayne Centra              2635  
  6 Jimmy Solomonidis         12 Pavilion Cen              2560  
  7 Alex Hassam               11 Midlakes                  2499  
  8 Devan Halton              12 Red Jacket                2492