Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         LeRoy Invitational - 5/9/2014                         
                                   LeRoy HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Prutsman, Taryn              Webster Thom             13.14   4 
  2 Jones, Sahje                 Vanguard Col             13.24   4 
  3 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                   13.54   4 
  4 Holt, Aaliyah                Greece Arcad             13.55   4 
  5 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                   13.69   3 
  6 Cowley, Dana                 Greece Arcad             13.77   2 
  7 Wilson, Semaja               Irondequoit              13.79   3 
  8 Friend, Emily                LeRoy                    13.91   3 
  9 Hyman, Caroline              Webster Thom             13.95   2 
 10 Harrington, Ciara            LeRoy                    13.98   2 
 11 Kowalewski, Alex             Attica                   14.08   2 
 12 Fields, Ajanae               Vanguard Col             14.15   2 
 13 Becker, Allison              Attica                   14.91   1 
 14 Paolini, Rachel              Attica                   15.50   1 
 15 charlotte, Onesty            Charlotte HS             15.68   1 
 16 Wardell, Alicia              LeRoy                    16.52   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prutsman, Taryn              Webster Thom             27.00   4 
  2 Baker, Kisha                 Vanguard Col             27.46   4 
  3 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                   27.66   4 
  4 Barnnart, Jordynn            Greece Arcad             27.84   4 
  5 Harrington, Ciara            LeRoy                    29.10   3 
  6 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                   29.67   2 
  7 Wilson, Semaja               Irondequoit              29.77   4 
  8 DeSimone, Danielle           Hilton                   30.19   3 
  9 Friend, Emily                LeRoy                    30.38   3 
 10 Mendola, Julie               Webster Thom             30.98   2 
 11 Maxon, Maria                 Attica                   31.28   2 
 12 Paolini, Rachel              Attica                   32.22   1 
 13 Nixon, Hannah                Attica                   34.89   1 
 14 Wardell, Alicia              LeRoy                    37.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 1:03.08   3 
  2 Barnnart, Jordynn            Greece Arcad           1:05.11   3 
  3 Schultz, Lily                Greece Arcad           1:06.37   2 
  4 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 1:06.77   3 
  5 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                 1:06.79   2 
  6 Weber, Emma                  Webster Thom           1:07.12   3 
  7 Kowalewski, Alex             Attica                 1:08.71   2 
  8 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            1:09.46   3 
  9 Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit            1:09.89   2 
 10 Nixon, Hannah                Attica                 1:23.49   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 2:22.84  
  2 Schwan, Becca                LeRoy                  2:24.64  
  3 Hendricks - Jones, Jade      Hilton                 2:36.02  
  4 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 2:48.75  
  5 Boccaci, Madison             Greece Arcad           2:52.53  
  6 King, Jessie                 LeRoy                  2:56.05  
  7 Stockshlader, Natalie        Attica                 3:00.75  
  8 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 3:06.22  
  9 Keicher, Jackie              Attica                 3:07.06  
 10 Omar, Madina                 Charlotte HS           3:30.67  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca                LeRoy                  5:13.18  
  2 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 5:25.02  
  3 Wagner, Clara                Irondequoit            5:26.64  
  4 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 5:45.54  
  5 Driscoll, Alanna             LeRoy                  5:45.66  
  6 King, Jessie                 LeRoy                  6:04.43  
  7 Stockshlader, Natalie        Attica                 6:20.96  
  8 Barnes, Macayla              Attica                 6:34.34  
  9 Keicher, Jackie              Attica                 6:44.53  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Clara                Irondequoit           11:08.08  
  2 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                11:33.96  
  3 Driscoll, Alanna             LeRoy                 11:49.21  
  4 Canfield, Amanda             Greece Arcad          12:16.01  
  5 Liu, Lianna                  Greece Arcad          12:17.96  
  6 Facklam, River               Attica                13:39.30  
  7 Barnes, Macayla              Attica                13:44.40  
  8 Vihani, Madhuri              Attica                14:35.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                    17.39   2 
  2 Kamysz, Abby                 Attica                   17.86   2 
  3 Yung, Elizabeth              Greece Arcad             18.91   2 
  4 Mest, Shannon                Attica                   19.49   2 
  5 Luce, Lindsey                Attica                   20.04   1 
  6 Biggins, Paige               LeRoy                    21.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 1:07.30   2 
  2 Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                  1:08.40   2 
  3 Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit            1:13.40   2 
  4 Rissew, Kayla                Hilton                 1:16.79   2 
  5 McAvoy, Stephaine            Greece Arcad           1:17.20   2 
  6 Maxon, Maria                 Attica                 1:19.55   1 
  7 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 1:19.82   2 
  8 Small, Shikerra              Vanguard Col           1:20.24   1 
  9 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                 1:24.44   1 
 -- Thompson, Alexis             Vanguard Col               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           53.21  
  2 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                              53.88  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   53.94  
  4 Attica  'A'                                           57.45  
 
Girls 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Attica  'A'                                         1:06.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:19.76  
  2 Addison  'A'                                        4:23.55  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:40.54  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                       10:30.73  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:56.42  
  3 Attica  'A'                                        12:10.38  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia                Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Luce, Lindsey                Attica                 4-09.00  
  3 Mest, Shannon                Attica                 4-07.00  
  4 Boris, Maria                 Webster Thom           4-05.00  
  4 Hughes, Janella              Greece Arcad           4-05.00  
  4 Thomas, Sara                 Webster Thom           4-05.00  
  7 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  8 VanAker, Ally                Irondequoit            4-01.00  
  8 Smith, Amelia                Irondequoit            4-01.00  
 10 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                10-01.00  
  2 Lee, Abbey                   Webster Thom           9-07.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                J9-07.00  
  4 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            6-00.00  
  4 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                 6-00.00  
  6 Biggins, Paige               LeRoy                 J6-00.00  
  7 Dyrland, Hayley              Irondequoit           J6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                14-00.50  
  2 Friend, Emily                LeRoy                 13-11.00  
  3 Cowley, Dana                 Greece Arcad          13-10.50  
  4 Holt, Aaliyah                Greece Arcad          13-10.00  
  5 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit           13-09.50  
  6 Mest, Shannon                Attica                13-08.50  
  7 Cook, Macey                  Attica                13-03.00  
  8 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                12-11.50  
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia           Vanguard Col          10-09.00  
 10 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 9-10.00  
 11 Smith, Jada                  Vanguard Col           7-11.75  
 12 Likely, Majenay              Vanguard Col           6-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamysz, Abby                 Attica                29-09.50  
  1 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                29-09.50  
  3 Cook, Macey                  Attica                28-11.50  
  4 Alston, Elaina               Irondequoit           28-08.50  
  5 Finnerty, Claire             Greece Arcad          27-09.00  
  6 Camillaci, Sophia            Hilton                25-07.50  
  7 Cayea, Emily                 Attica                23-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamysz, Abby                 Attica                29-11.00  
  2 Hens, Billie                 LeRoy                 27-08.50  
  3 Coffey, Samantha             Attica                27-02.00  
  4 Hill, Essence                Vanguard Col          27-01.00  
  5 Robinson, Christophene       Irondequoit           26-05.50  
  6 Christman, Bethany           Hilton                24-07.50  
  7 Timmons, Mikeala             Hilton                23-11.00  
  8 Nelson, Brooke               Irondequoit           23-07.50  
  9 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                23-06.50  
 10 Lewis, Bernadette            Attica                23-04.00  
 11 charlotte, Onesty            Charlotte HS          22-01.00  
 12 Shadler, Rachel              Irondequoit           21-00.00  
 13 Likely, Majenay              Vanguard Col          19-07.50  
 14 Mohamed, Kafiyo              Charlotte HS          17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hens, Billie                 LeRoy                    80-03  
  2 Kehl, Susan                  Attica                   79-02  
  3 Dylag, Alicia                Attica                   74-00  
  4 Timmons, Mikeala             Hilton                   70-08  
  5 Shadler, Rachel              Irondequoit              69-04  
  6 charlotte, Onesty            Charlotte HS             67-07  
  7 Hill, Essence                Vanguard Col             65-11  
  8 Robinson, Christophene       Irondequoit              63-04  
  9 Christman, Bethany           Hilton                   63-02  
 10 Nelson, Brooke               Irondequoit              60-09  
 11 Wickins, Isabelle            Attica                   60-05  
 12 Showard, Melissa             Vanguard Col             54-11  
 13 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                   53-10  
 14 Mohamed, Kafiyo              Charlotte HS             52-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andre                Charlotte HS             10.97   3 
  2 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                    11.44   3 
  3 Phillips, Jhamoi             Charlotte HS             11.57   3 
  4 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad             11.61   2 
  5 Caruthers, Jordan            Vanguard Col             11.72   3 
  6 Seay, Danaus                 Vanguard Col             11.95   2 
  7 Sadiq, Ahmed                 Vanguard Col             12.05   2 
  8 Wise, Quintel                Charlotte HS             12.09   3 
  9 McGee, Xavier                Greece Arcad             12.19   3 
 10 DiCeasare, Christopher       Irondequoit              12.54   2 
 11 George, Ryan                 Attica                   12.85   1 
 12 Remington, Spencer           Attica                   12.92   1 
 13 Nicholas, Myles              Irondequoit              13.54   2 
 14 Risewick, Eric               LeRoy                    13.64   1 
 15 Draves, Spencer              Attica                   14.18   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad             21.98   3 
  2 Hunter, Andre                Charlotte HS             22.75   3 
  3 Phillips, Jhamoi             Charlotte HS             24.05   3 
  4 Caruthers, Jordan            Vanguard Col             24.13   3 
  5 Kowalewski, Jacob            Attica                   26.59   1 
  6 Huber, Zebulon               Attica                   27.02   1 
 -- Hoak, Eli                    Greece Arcad                NT   2 
 -- Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit                 NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad             51.23   4 
  2 Green, Quashaun              Vanguard Col             52.49   4 
  3 Woodworth, John              LeRoy                    53.30   4 
  4 Rock, Semaj                  Charlotte HS             53.85   4 
  5 Kaukeinen, Britt             Irondequoit              55.23   4 
  6 Looby, John                  Irondequoit              56.26   3 
  7 Love, Kyrren                 Charlotte HS             56.52   3 
  8 Burg, Alex                   Attica                   58.52   3 
  9 Sadiq, Ahmed                 Vanguard Col             58.71   3 
 10 Hernandez, Jovanny           Vanguard Col             58.99   2 
 11 Hoak, Eli                    Greece Arcad           1:00.42   2 
 12 Risewick, Eric               LeRoy                  1:02.42   1 
 13 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit            1:05.22   2 
 14 Best, Kyle                   Attica                 1:05.50   1 
 15 Perry, Brandon               Attica                 1:06.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaukeinen, Britt             Irondequoit            2:07.02  
  2 Schramm, Justin              Greece Arcad           2:08.68  
  3 Looby, John                  Irondequoit            2:10.49  
  4 Short, Bryan                 Greece Arcad           2:12.02  
  5 Burg, Alex                   Attica                 2:12.17  
  6 Muka, Elias                  Vanguard Col           2:13.49  
  7 O'Halloran, Kieran           LeRoy                  2:15.20  
  8 Sanders, Luke                Greece Arcad           2:17.54  
  9 O'Sullivan, Derek            LeRoy                  2:20.17  
 10 Parker, Shaquan              Vanguard Col           2:22.52  
 11 Reisdorf, Evan               Attica                 2:23.32  
 12 Finnigan iii, Thomas         Attica                 2:23.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler                 Hilton                 4:19.09  
  2 Dyrland, Josh                Irondequoit            4:21.57  
  3 Northrup, Brian              Greece Arcad           4:25.63  
  4 Caccavale-Brown, Gavin       Greece Arcad           4:44.34  
  5 Lauricella, John             LeRoy                  4:58.58  
  6 Shelton, Ben                 Irondequoit            5:02.89  
  7 Hayward, Connor              LeRoy                  5:05.06  
  8 Pawlicki, Gabe               Greece Arcad           5:29.54  
  9 Hakizimana, Innocent         Charlotte HS           5:34.28  
 10 Walsh, Emmett                Irondequoit            5:49.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayward, Connor              LeRoy                 10:24.94  
  2 Shelton, Ben                 Irondequoit           10:39.87  
  3 Smith, Derek                 Greece Arcad          10:41.47  
  4 Waasdorp, Cody               Greece Arcad          10:51.57  
  5 Suflita, Paul                Greece Arcad          10:54.35  
  6 Romesser, Taven              Attica                12:21.00  
  7 Ott, Daniel                  Attica                12:21.24  
  8 Mayer, Kylar                 Attica                13:02.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mendola, Joe                 Greece Arcad             16.35   2 
  2 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                    16.81   2 
  3 Nicholas, Marcus             Irondequoit              20.16   1 
  4 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                    21.43   2 
  5 Flint, Nate                  LeRoy                    22.39   2 
  6 Hoag, Martin                 Attica                   23.54   1 
  7 Ott, Samuel                  Attica                   24.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dukes, Bennie                Charlotte HS             59.23   2 
  2 Woodworth, John              LeRoy                  1:00.06   2 
  3 Muka, Elias                  Vanguard Col           1:04.21   2 
  4 Zeller, Ben                  Greece Arcad           1:04.66   2 
  5 Nicholas, Marcus             Irondequoit            1:10.82   2 
  6 Finnigan iii, Thomas         Attica                 1:16.18   1 
  7 Hoag, Martin                 Attica                 1:21.21   1 
  8 Ott, Samuel                  Attica                 1:31.00   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                            45.61   2 
  2 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                              46.04   2 
  3 Attica  'A'                                           51.94   1 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                      51.86  
  2 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                              52.88  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   53.65  
  4 Attica  'A'                                           55.63  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                            4:15.21  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanguard Collegiate  'A'                            3:41.69  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:43.08  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:54.92  
  4 Attica  'A'                                         4:26.25  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:34.67  
  2 Attica  'A'                                        10:26.10  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                  5-10.00  
  2 Short, Bryan                 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00  
  3 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad           5-07.00  
  4 Dukes, Bennie                Charlotte HS           5-05.00  
  5 Thide, Jake                  Irondequoit           J5-05.00  
  6 George, Ryan                 Attica                 4-07.00  
 -- Spencer, Deyon               Vanguard Col                NH  
 -- Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Flint, Nate                  LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                 11-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 20-08.75  
  2 Phillips, Jhamoi             Charlotte HS          19-05.75  
  3 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                 18-05.00  
  3 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad          18-05.00  
  5 Short, Bryan                 Greece Arcad          18-01.00  
  6 Howard, Lavelle              Greece Arcad          17-11.50  
  7 Wade, Sean                   LeRoy                 17-03.00  
  8 Thide, Jake                  Irondequoit           16-10.50  
  9 Kowalewski, Jacob            Attica                14-06.50  
 10 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                 14-02.00  
 11 Seay, Danaus                 Vanguard Col          13-10.50  
 12 Huber, Zebulon               Attica                13-06.75  
 13 Remington, Spencer           Attica                12-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 45-05.00  
  2 McQuillen, Ryan              LeRoy                 41-03.50  
  3 Ngo, Dustin                  Greece Arcad          37-03.00  
  4 Thide, Jake                  Irondequoit           36-06.50  
  5 Davis-Smith, Cannon          Greece Arcad          36-05.50  
  6 Howard, Lavelle              Greece Arcad          35-04.00  
  7 Kowalewski, Jacob            Attica                31-04.00  
  8 Remington, Spencer           Attica                30-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shine, Kristoph              Vanguard Col          39-07.00  
  2 Maurer, Joe                  Irondequoit           38-07.00  
  3 Nicholas, Myles              Irondequoit           38-02.00  
  4 Chudzik, Mitchell            Attica                37-04.00  
  5 Beckford, Carlton            Vanguard Col          37-03.50  
  6 Green, Javonte               Greece Arcad          37-02.00  
  7 Johnson, Brandon             Vanguard Col          36-11.00  
  8 Hendrix, Roger               Charlotte HS          35-10.50  
  9 LaRuez, Jason                Greece Arcad          34-09.00  
 10 Oakes, Konner                Irondequoit           34-07.50  
 11 Ford, Adam                   Greece Arcad          31-08.00  
 12 Best, Kyle                   Attica                28-03.50  
 13 Kuhn, JJ                     LeRoy                 25-09.75  
 14 Flint, Nate                  LeRoy                 22-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Javonte               Greece Arcad            123-05  
  2 Maurer, Joe                  Irondequoit             112-09  
  3 Beckford, Carlton            Vanguard Col            105-00  
  4 Nicholas, Myles              Irondequoit             101-02  
  5 LaRuez, Jason                Greece Arcad             95-06  
  6 Oakes, Konner                Irondequoit              95-05  
  7 Cash, Shamar                 Vanguard Col             89-09  
  8 Johnson, Brandon             Vanguard Col             89-04  
  9 Cullan, Tyler                Greece Arcad             85-02  
 10 Hendrix, Roger               Charlotte HS             83-08  
 11 Chudzik, Mitchell            Attica                   81-10  
 12 Perry, Brandon               Attica                   59-10