Licensed to Yen Timing Services     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 11:43 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/9/2014                         
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby                9 Penfield                 12.66   6  10   
  2 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan                 12.68   6   8   
  3 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra             12.82   5   6   
  4 Jeffries, Tiaja           12 Rush-Henriet             13.00   6   4   
  5 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                    13.06   5   2   
  6 Rutland, Maya             10 Kendall                  13.22   6   1   
  7 Carro, Samantha           11 Canandaigua              13.37   6 
  8 Stowell, Elisabeth         9 Webster Schr             13.39   6 
  9 Nicosia, Julia            11 Penfield                 13.39   6 
 10 Strickland, Jenna          9 Victor Centr             13.43   5 
 11 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket               13.51   5 
 12 Requa, Taylor              8 Kendall                  13.62   5 
 13 Williams, Brianna          9 Greece Olymp             13.75   4 
 14 Conner, Na'Tatyana        12 Sodus Centra             13.89   5 
 15 Flowers, Jayla            12 Webster Schr             13.94   4 
 16 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                    13.97   6 
 17 Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr             14.02   3 
 18 Crane, Kelly              10 North Rose-W             14.14   3 
 19 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                   14.18   4 
 20 Schwarzweller, Anna        9 Victor Centr             14.22   4 
 21 Meyn, Jennifer            11 Williamson C             14.24   3 
 22 Hartman, Sarah            12 Wayne Centra             14.30   2 
 23 Hughes, Kylee             11 Midlakes                 14.33   2 
 24 Multala, Brenna           11 Mercy                    14.33   4 
 25 Sanger, Riley             10 Holley Centr             14.38   3 
 26 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               14.40   2 
 27 Wilsey, Dana               9 Palmyra-Mace             14.40   3 
 28 Peraino, Natalie           9 Geneseo                  14.46   3 
 29 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes                 14.68   2 
 30 Parsons, Sabrena          10 Penn Yan                 14.74   4 
 31 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                   14.93   2 
 32 Atkins, Erin              10 North Rose-W             14.99   2 
 33 Lang, Mikaila              9 Newark Hs-Ny             15.01   2 
 34 Fullager, Katelyn         11 Marcus Whitm             15.30   2 
 35 Lewis, Emma               11 Marion                   15.37   1 
 36 Lyman, Noelle              9 Newark Hs-Ny             15.59   1 
 37 Maddox, Samantha           7 Clyde-Savann             15.65   1 
 38 Anderson, Alita           11 Geneseo                  16.89   1 
 39 Gagnon, Taylor            11 Palmyra-Mace             17.81   1 
 -- Washburn, Kellee          10 Canandaigua                 DQ   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Abby                9 Penfield                 26.21   7  10   
  2 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                    26.39   7   8   
  3 Rutland, Taylor           10 Kendall                  27.69   7   6   
  4 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr             27.88   6   4   
  5 Strickland, Jenna          9 Victor Centr             28.40   7   2   
  6 Minges, Jenna             12 Rush-Henriet             28.58   6   1   
  7 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C             28.68   5 
  8 Oddi, Carly               10 Victor Centr            x28.91   6 
  9 Gunnis, Gianna            10 Penfield                 29.03   6 
 10 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                   29.06   5 
 11 Meyn, Jennifer            11 Williamson C             29.17   5 
 12 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             29.18   4 
 13 White, Pam                 9 Mercy                    29.42   4 
 14 Sanger, Riley             10 Holley Centr             29.99   4 
 15 Wilsey, Dana               9 Palmyra-Mace             30.16   3 
 16 Smith, Julia               7 Holley Centr             30.25   3 
 17 Dombrowski, Julie         12 Wayne Centra             30.50   4 
 18 Anderson, Lydia            9 Penn Yan                 30.71   5 
 19 Nelson, Lilly              9 Bloomfield               30.72   4 
 20 Doody, Mallory             8 Red Jacket               30.91   3 
 21 Starken, Brittney          9 Bloomfield               31.21   4 
 22 Shifflet, Amanda          10 Palmyra-Mace             31.46   2 
 23 Triou, Allison            12 Wayne Centra             31.53   3 
 24 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra             31.61   5 
 25 Lewis, Emma               11 Marion                   32.10   3 
 26 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm             32.65   3 
 27 Fullager, Katelyn         11 Marcus Whitm             32.73   3 
 28 Voak, Katie                9 Penn Yan                 33.37   2 
 29 Boughton, Skye            10 Geneseo                  33.53   1 
 30 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket               34.27   2 
 31 Tylenda, Brenna            9 North Rose-W             34.61   1 
 32 Anderson, Alita           11 Geneseo                  36.30   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem               11 Mercy                    58.25   7  10   
  2 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr           1:01.07   7   8   
  3 Traylor, Michaela         11 Penfield               1:01.13   7   6   
  4 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra           1:02.73   7   4   
  5 Giancursio, Sarah         10 Penfield               1:03.52   6   2   
  6 Ferrari, Hannah            9 Webster Schr           1:03.68   6   1   
  7 Wiseman, Julia            11 Webster Schr           1:03.74   6 
  8 Strong, Emily             11 Lyons                  1:03.75   7 
  9 Vandereems, Emily         10 Canandaigua            1:04.05   7 
 10 Felton, Bryce             10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.68   7 
 11 Schojan, Courtney         11 Wayne Centra           1:04.74   6 
 12 Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.85   6 
 13 Blodgett, Jillian          9 Newark Hs-Ny           1:06.58   5 
 14 Owens, Stephanie          11 Penn Yan               1:06.72   5 
 15 Schmidt, Alainna          11 Victor Centr           1:06.72   6 
 16 Wright, Katie              9 Kendall                1:06.90   4 
 17 Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann           1:06.95   5 
 18 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra           1:07.21   4 
 19 Smith, Julia               7 Holley Centr           1:07.24   4 
 20 Harris, Jessica            9 Geneseo                1:07.27   5 
 21 White, Pam                 9 Mercy                  1:07.58   5 
 22 Shifflet, Amanda          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.61   3 
 23 Bekauri, Tamari           12 Geneva                 1:07.80   4 
 24 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                 1:08.92   4 
 25 Bernard, Hannah           10 Canandaigua            1:09.15   4 
 26 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 1:09.33   4 
 27 Russ, Naaraah              8 Marcus Whitm           1:09.85   3 
 28 Rivera, Tia                9 Greece Olymp           1:10.06   3 
 29 Kellogg, Meredith         11 Newark Hs-Ny           1:10.52   3 
 30 Mundaniohl, Kristy         9 Kendall                1:12.17   2 
 31 Rotach, Jassmine           9 North Rose-W           1:12.18   2 
 32 Doody, Mallory             8 Red Jacket             1:12.55   3 
 33 Reale, Anna               11 Lyons                  1:12.67   3 
 34 Bishop, Brooke             7 Williamson C           1:13.94   2 
 35 Marquart, Hallie          11 Geneva                 1:13.95   1 
 36 Hobart, Mika              10 Naples                 1:14.11   2 
 37 Boughton, Skye            10 Geneseo                1:16.20   2 
 38 Lovejoy, Alex             10 Marcus Whitm           1:16.62   1 
 39 Smith, Mikala             10 Holley Centr           1:20.23   1 
 40 Munroe, Mackenna          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andersen, Heather         12 Penn Yan               2:19.58   3  10   
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           2:20.35   3   8   
  3 Miller, Colleen           11 Webster Schr           2:23.07   3   6   
  4 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel   11 Rush-Henriet           2:24.22   3   4   
  5 Hansen, Natalie            8 Penfield               2:28.12   3   2   
  6 Vilarinho, Melinda        12 Wayne Centra           2:30.65   3   1   
  7 McKinley, Norah            9 Victor Centr           2:31.46   3 
  8 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina      10 Victor Centr           2:31.50   3 
  9 Merlau, Monica            12 Holley Centr           2:33.15   3 
 10 Ash, Alyssa               12 Webster Schr           2:36.64   3 
 11 Gingello, Marisa          12 Penfield               2:37.70   3 
 12 Moynihan, Megan           12 Geneseo                2:38.43   3 
 13 Bailey, Morgan            12 Geneseo                2:38.49   3 
 14 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes               2:39.96   2 
 15 Owens, Stephanie          11 Penn Yan               2:42.84   2 
 16 Stash, Amelia             11 Marcus Whitm           2:43.27   2 
 17 Bailey, Lexi              10 Marion                 2:44.26   2 
 18 Menendez, Allison          9 Rush-Henriet           2:44.55   2 
 19 Early, Rachel              9 North Rose-W           2:50.47   2 
 20 Pieneszak, Sara            9 Kendall                2:51.73   1 
 21 Rath, Lizzie               9 Kendall                2:54.40   1 
 22 Diver, Marsadez           12 Sodus Centra           2:55.30   1 
 23 Bishop, Brooke             7 Williamson C           2:55.89   1 
 24 Chavez, Rosa              11 North Rose-W           3:07.07   1 
 25 Smith, Mikala             10 Holley Centr           3:10.86   1 
 26 Derby, Alys               10 Red Jacket             3:19.56   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              12 Penfield               4:42.81   2  10   
  2 VanCuyck, Adrianna        10 Wayne Centra           4:56.63   2   8   
  3 Hurlbut, Jordan           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:02.27   2   6   
  4 Sedita, Megan             10 Penfield               5:03.60   2   4   
  5 Fitzgerald, Natalie       12 Webster Schr           5:16.63   2   2   
  6 Belkhir, Boushra          10 Victor Centr           5:18.19   2   1   
  7 Giugno, Katie              8 Mercy                  5:19.40   2 
  8 Glitch, Kristina          12 Rush-Henriet           5:19.57   2 
  9 Ludington, Claire         12 Webster Schr           5:20.29   2 
 10 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes               5:24.98   2 
 11 Menendez, Allison          9 Rush-Henriet           5:26.47   2 
 12 Smith, Hannah             11 Victor Centr           5:27.28   2 
 13 Radford, Emily            11 Holley Centr           5:28.67   2 
 14 Restey, Olivia             7 Marion                 5:32.25   2 
 15 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        11 Red Jacket             5:32.56   1 
 16 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo               5:32.80   1 
 17 Miraglia, Abby            10 North Rose-W           5:35.43   2 
 18 Miskell, Anna             12 Geneseo                5:35.78   1 
 19 Freida, Celia             12 Wayne Centra           5:38.84   1 
 20 Liedmann, Mariah          12 Williamson C           5:42.87   1 
 21 Huff, Laura               10 Mercy                  5:44.53   1 
 22 Vanderveer, Alayna        10 Kendall                5:46.20   1 
 23 Means, Erika              12 Marion                 5:51.82   1 
 24 Fitzgerald, Mallory       10 Geneva                 5:54.30   1 
 25 Peck, Hannah              11 Bloomfield             5:57.21   1 
 26 Rath, Lizzie               9 Kendall                5:58.73   1 
 27 Borden, Chasity           12 Geneva                 6:06.25   1 
 28 Steinmann, Mikala          9 Williamson C           6:11.68   1 
 29 Swann, Ariel              11 Newark Hs-Ny           6:34.71   1 
 -- Dugen, Carrie              9 Greece Olymp               DNF   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Courtney             8 Waterloo              10:55.38   10   
  2 Gillooly, Reagan           7 Penfield              10:58.32    8   
  3 Mantilla, Elena            7 Penfield              11:05.72    6   
  4 Morgan, Vanessa           10 Victor Centr          11:27.69    4   
  5 Kurzweil, Charlotte       10 Mercy                 11:28.22    2   
  6 Giugno, Katie              8 Mercy                 11:30.09    1   
  7 Doody, Shealyn            11 Red Jacket            11:36.88  
  8 Bremer, Carolyn            9 Victor Centr          11:42.33  
  9 Canessa, Kelsie            9 Webster Schr          11:55.13  
 10 Sergent, Mariah           12 Midlakes              12:48.79  
 11 Smith, Haley              10 Midlakes              12:48.91  
 12 Peck, Hannah              11 Bloomfield            13:08.32  
 13 West, Morgan              10 Marion                13:27.97  
 14 Salonen, Tabitha          10 Kendall               15:02.26  
 15 Rehberg, Breanna          11 Red Jacket            15:17.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha           11 Canandaigua              15.25   6  10   
  2 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra             16.44   6   8   
  3 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                    16.98   6   6   
  4 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield                 17.08   6   4   
  5 Cook, Sarah               10 Mercy                    17.57   6   2   
  6 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       12 Penfield                 17.61   6   1   
  7 Jacobs, Jenna             10 Kendall                  17.96   5 
  8 Ramirez, Ellie            10 Rush-Henriet             18.31   6 
  9 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr             18.35   5 
 10 McFadden, Marisa          11 Midlakes                 18.50   4 
 11 Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace             18.56   4 
 12 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet             18.60   5 
 13 Parsons, Sabrena          10 Penn Yan                 18.64   5 
 14 Harris, Jessica            9 Geneseo                  18.78   4 
 15 Soto, Karina               9 Waterloo                 18.83   5 
 16 Merlau, Monica            12 Holley Centr             18.99   4 
 17 Battley, Ashley           12 Waterloo                 19.00   5 
 18 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       8 Red Jacket               19.03   3 
 19 Blondell, Grace           10 Newark Hs-Ny             19.17   4 
 20 Hadcock, Cassidy          10 Wayne Centra             19.38   3 
 21 Armstrong, Mary           10 Lyons                    19.41   4 
 22 Johnson, Ahjiana          10 Sodus Centra             19.55   3 
 23 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield               19.74   2 
 24 Grace, Bailey             12 Greece Olymp             19.79   3 
 25 Trine, Carly              11 North Rose-W             19.98   4 
 26 Rigg, Allison              9 North Rose-W             20.27   3 
 27 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes                 20.31   2 
 28 Valastro, Aryona          10 Newark Hs-Ny             20.43   2 
 29 Allen, Brianna             8 Marion                   20.48   5 
 30 Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                   20.52   3 
 31 Piazza, Emily             11 Williamson C             20.62   2 
 32 Worden, Katie              9 Penn Yan                 20.65   2 
 33 McDaniel, Tanzania        12 Geneva                   21.06   2 
 34 Dapolito, Rachel          11 Clyde-Savann             21.13   1 
 35 Daucher, Jennifer         10 Geneva                   21.27   2 
 36 Vasquez, Adrianna          9 Palmyra-Mace             21.85   1 
 37 Clark, Meg                10 Holley Centr             22.46   1 
 38 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo                  23.31   1 
 -- Herrmann, Emily           10 Victor Centr                DQ   5 
 -- Hawke, Trista             12 Red Jacket                  DQ   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra           1:05.42   5  10   
  2 Swarthout, Britney        11 Penfield               1:05.72   5   8   
  3 Zeafla, Emily             12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.21   5   6   
  4 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr           1:12.57   4   4   
  5 Bourcy, Abby              11 Penfield               1:12.62   4   2   
  6 Rogers, Jacqueline        10 Victor Centr           1:13.10   5   1   
  7 Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.62   3 
  8 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                  1:14.75   5 
  9 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         11 Marcus Whitm           1:16.40   1 
 10 McFadden, Marisa          11 Midlakes               1:18.13   4 
 11 Soto, Alyssia             12 Waterloo               1:18.48   5 
 12 Allen, Brianna             8 Marion                 1:18.90   3 
 13 Fingar, Emily              9 Penn Yan               1:18.90   1 
 14 Rembold, Sara             11 Mercy                  1:19.66   4 
 15 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra           1:19.72   4 
 16 Vasquez, Adrianna          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:19.81   2 
 17 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                1:20.08   4 
 18 Payton, Alexis             9 Kendall                1:20.12   3 
 19 Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                 1:20.37   2 
 20 Matuck, Theresa           10 Bloomfield             1:20.59   2 
 21 Cheasman, Hana            10 Red Jacket             1:20.85   2 
 22 Socha, Sydney              9 Midlakes               1:21.27   2 
 23 Kernan, Chloe              8 Geneseo                1:21.43   3 
 24 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield             1:21.50   1 
 25 Himes, Krista             10 Wayne Centra           1:22.10   1 
 26 Wright, Katie              9 Kendall                1:22.38   3 
 27 Prusinowski, Audrie       10 Marcus Whitm           1:23.10   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doerr, Anna               11 Mercy                  7:49.05   10   
  2 Angus, McKenzie           10 Penfield               8:06.93    8   
  3 Button, Audrey            11 Marcus Whitm           8:09.69    6   
  4 Pinneo, Evelynn           12 Penn Yan               8:10.63    4   
  5 Erickson, Kate            12 Victor Centr           8:25.00    2   
  6 Popelka, Giannina          9 Canandaigua            8:31.56    1   
  7 Trevor, Meaghan            7 Mercy                  8:37.96  
  8 Nazarian, Charlotte        8 Penfield               8:45.13  
  9 Kesel, Erin               11 Canandaigua            8:49.28  
 10 Smith, Haley              10 Midlakes               8:49.57  
 11 Fagner, Amanda            12 Newark Hs-Ny           9:01.00  
 12 Sergent, Mariah           12 Midlakes               9:02.45  
 13 West, Morgan              10 Marion                 9:08.19  
 14 Horn, Brianna             12 Geneseo                9:19.87  
 15 Gaston, Hannah            12 Penn Yan               9:20.76  
 16 Callahan, Mia              9 Sodus Centra           9:26.44  
 17 Fenton, Allyson           10 Clyde-Savann           9:33.57  
 18 Button, Denise            12 Marcus Whitm           9:37.79  
 19 Kommer, Julie              9 Williamson C           9:38.45  
 20 Harbol, Olivia            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:43.84  
 21 Wagner, Natalie           12 Wayne Centra           9:51.95  
 22 Diver, Marsadez           12 Sodus Centra           9:56.04  
 23 Caralla, Nichole          10 Newark Hs-Ny          10:11.30  
 24 Schmidt, Alayna           12 Palmyra-Mace          10:35.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         50.13   3  10   
     1) Frank, Abby 9                   2) Giancursio, Sarah 10           
     3) Hinzo, Bailey 10                4) Nicosia, Julia 11              
  2 Kendall  'A'                                          51.32   3   8   
     1) Jacobs, Jenna 10                2) Requa, Taylor 8                
     3) Rutland, Maya 10                4) Smith, Jamie 12                
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.25   2   6   
     1) Pistritto, Jori 9               2) Schmidt, Alainna 11            
     3) Wolcott, Jessica 12             4) Strickland, Jenna 9            
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.97   3   4   
     1) Hawke, Trista 12                2) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8         
     3) Schaertl, Savanna 12            4) Porter, Jensen 12              
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  54.19   1   2   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 10               2) May, Emma 10                   
     3) Case, Aleece 10                 4) Graham, Hollee 9               
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                         54.74   2   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                54.99   3 
     1) Stowell, Elisabeth 9            2) frelier, Sydney 10             
     3) Flowers, Jayla 12               4) Funk, Sarah 12                 
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                         55.00   2 
     1) Owens, Stephanie 11             2) Gaston, Hannah 12              
     3) Andersen, Heather 12            4) Voak, Katie 9                  
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.17   2 
     1) Hartman, Sarah 12               2) Chavis, Zaijah 11              
     3) Dombrowski, Julie 12            4) Schojan, Courtney 11           
 10 Mercy  'A'                                            55.37   3 
     1) Heffron, Rose 11                2) Morrow, Alana 10               
     3) Multala, Brenna 11              4) White, Pam 9                   
 11 Bloomfield  'A'                                       55.53   2 
     1) Tiffany, Kimmy 9                2) Starken, Brittney 9            
     3) Nelson, Lilly 9                 4) Merrell, Danielle 10           
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.87   2 
     1) Farrington, Alyssa 11           2) Vandemortel, Emilee 9          
     3) Ginther, Alivia 9               4) Meyn, Jennifer 11              
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   55.89   1 
     1) Fahmer, Luca 8                  2) Merlau, Monica 12              
     3) Passarell, Claudia 12           4) Sanger, Riley 10               
 14 Marion  'A'                                           58.48   1 
     1) Allen, Brianna 8                2) Couperus, Sarah 12             
     3) Lewis, Emma 11                  4) Williams, Kelly 8              
 15 Kendall  'B'                                         x59.25   1 
     1) Collins, Abby 7                 2) Hofer, Jessica 10              
     3) Lawson, Brooke 7                4) Oakley, Raine 8                
 16 Sodus Central  'A'                                    59.51   3 
     1) Conner, Na'Tatyana 12           2) Johnson, Ahjiana 10            
     3) Sanders-Schifano, Justina 11    4) White, Tamia 8                 
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:00.45   1 
     1) Abel, Samantha 9                2) Fullager, Katelyn 11           
     3) Lovejoy, Alex 10                4) Russ, Naaraah 8                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:12.56   3  10   
     1) Stewart, Harper 11              2) Swarthout, Britney 11          
     3) Traylor, Michaela 11            4) Gunnis, Gianna 10              
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:17.95   3   8   
     1) Siracuse, Jenna 12              2) VanCuyck, Adrianna 10          
     3) Vilarinho, Melinda 12           4) Dombrowski, Julie 12           
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:19.14   3   6   
     1) Doerr, Anna 11                  2) Ikpot, Emem 11                 
     3) Maas, Laura 12                  4) White, Pam 9                   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:23.00   3   4   
     1) Schmidt, Alainna 11             2) Oddi, Carly 10                 
     3) Tillotson, Erika 9              4) Schwarzweller, Anna 9          
  5 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:23.80   3   2   
     1) Anderson, Lydia 9               2) Owens, Stephanie 11            
     3) Gaston, Hannah 12               4) Andersen, Heather 12           
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:24.50   1   1   
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:32.09   3 
     1) Harris, Jessica 9               2) Hopper, Hailey 11              
     3) Moynihan, Megan 12              4) Horn, Brianna 12               
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:32.13   2 
     1) Hutton, Shelby 10               2) Graham, Hollee 9               
     3) Hurlbut, Jordan 10              4) May, Emma 10                   
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:38.67   2 
     1) Porter, Jensen 12               2) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 8         
     3) Hawke, Trista 12                4) Schaertl, Savanna 12           
 10 Marion  'A'                                         4:51.92   2 
     1) West, Morgan 10                 2) Means, Emma 10                 
     3) Allen, Brianna 8                4) Restey, Olivia 7               
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:52.26   2 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:18.69   1 
     1) Prusinowski, Audrie 10          2) Button, Denise 12              
     3) Feldman, Mckenzie 11            4) O'Connor, Aubrey 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:41.38   10   
     1) Cok, Sarah 11                   2) Fahrenholz, Tory 10            
     3) Leo, Trista 12                  4) Lembo, Katie 12                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                10:19.68    8   
     1) Belkhir, Boushra 10             2) McKinley, Norah 9              
     3) Osso-Carbonaro, Gina 10         4) Smith, Hannah 11               
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:30.67    6   
     1) VanCuyck, Adrianna 10           2) Wagner, Natalie 12             
     3) Freida, Celia 12                4) Vilarinho, Melinda 12          
  4 Mercy  'A'                                         10:42.88    4   
     1) Kurzweil, Charlotte 10          2) LaBorde, Monica 12             
     3) Maas, Laura 12                  4) Pizzo, Madeline 10             
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                10:44.10    2   
     1) Blackburn, Nikki 12             2) Fahmer, Luca 8                 
     3) Merlau, Monica 12               4) Radford, Emily 11              
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:44.55    1   
     1) Bailey, Morgan 12               2) Hopper, Hailey 11              
     3) Congdon, Liz 9                  4) Kernan, Chloe 8                
  7 Marion  'A'                                        10:48.03  
     1) VanGee, Cheyanne 11             2) Restey, Olivia 7               
     3) Means, Erika 12                 4) Bailey, Lexi 10                
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:42.97  
     1) Kommer, Julie 9                 2) Liedmann, Mariah 12            
     3) Steinmann, Mikala 9             4) Dildine, Megan 11              
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:58.26  
     1) Button, Audrey 11               2) Dunton, Miranda 11             
     3) Shively, Victoria 10            4) Stash, Amelia 11               
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  11:59.97  
     1) Caralla, Courtney 10            2) Collins, Lauren 10             
     3) Childs, Evie 9                  4) Swann, Ariel 11                
 11 Kendall  'A'                                       12:06.87  
     1) Rath, Lizzie 9                  2) Young, Alexa 12                
     3) Villaboos, Andrea 8             4) Payton, Alexis 9               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes               5-02.00   10   
  2 Silver, Jordan            10 Penfield               4-10.00    8   
  3 Rutland, Maya             10 Kendall                4-08.00    5   
  3 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr           4-08.00    5   
  5 Couperus, Sarah           12 Marion                 4-06.00    0.75
  5 Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                  4-06.00    0.75
  5 Heffron, Rose             11 Mercy                  4-06.00    0.75
  5 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    0.75
  9 O'Brian, Madison          10 Penfield              J4-06.00  
  9 Blackburn, Nikki          12 Holley Centr          J4-06.00  
 11 Valastro, Aryona          10 Newark Hs-Ny          J4-06.00  
 12 Maloney, Ali              12 Midlakes              J4-06.00  
 12 Stewart, Taylor           11 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00  
 14 Worden, Katie              9 Penn Yan               4-03.00  
 14 White, Tamia               8 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 14 Kingston, Melita          12 Geneseo                4-03.00  
 17 O'Connor, Aubrey          10 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 17 Dano, Jessy               12 Geneva                 4-00.00  
 17 Filer, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 17 Hall, Shaondel            12 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 17 Perry, Corrine             9 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 17 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes              x4-00.00  
 23 Hardenbrook, Megan         8 Kendall                3-09.00  
 23 Porey, Jamie              10 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 23 Congdon, Liz               9 Geneseo                3-09.00  
 23 Richardson, Talyn          9 Red Jacket             3-09.00  
 23 Chapman, Taylor           12 Naples                 3-09.00  
 23 Farrington, Alyssa        11 Williamson C           3-09.00  
 -- Anderson, Jessica          9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Phillips, Annabel          7 Marion                      NH  
 -- Jacon, Hannah             12 Geneva                      NH  
 -- Killip, Sarah             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filer, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           9-06.00   10   
  2 Maxwell, Allegra          10 Victor Centr          J9-06.00    8   
  3 Luger, Molly              12 Penfield               9-00.00    6   
  4 Maguire, Regan             8 Penfield               8-06.00    4   
  5 Pizzo, Madeline           10 Mercy                 J8-06.00    2   
  6 Vandereems, Emily         10 Canandaigua            8-00.00    1   
  7 Duggan, Alexis            10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  7 Means, Emma               10 Marion                 7-06.00  
  9 Ulmen, Hannah              8 Kendall                7-00.00  
  9 Stripp, Sarah             12 Marion                 7-00.00  
  9 Charlette, Jessica        10 Midlakes               7-00.00  
  9 Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  9 Betts, Rosalie             9 Clyde-Savann           7-00.00  
  9 McGahey, Abby              9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  9 Ranger, Kierra            11 Midlakes               7-00.00  
 16 Crandall, Natalie         10 Wayne Centra           6-03.00  
 16 Multala, Brenna           11 Mercy                  6-03.00  
 16 Shively, Victoria         10 Marcus Whitm           6-03.00  
 16 Dodge, Jamie              12 Williamson C           6-03.00  
 16 Kellogg, Meredith         11 Newark Hs-Ny           6-03.00  
 16 Carroll, Melissa          10 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
 22 Gifford, Emily            12 Lyons                  5-06.00  
 22 Gayhart, Jenna             9 Geneva                 5-06.00  
 22 Kommer, Julie              9 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Mundaniohl, Kristy         9 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Fahmer, Luca               8 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna          9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           11 Penfield              16-03.25   10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin  11 Sodus Centra          16-01.75    8   
  3 Barclay, Dasia            10 Greece Olymp          15-09.25    6   
  4 Gleason, Julia            12 Canandaigua           15-09.00    4   
  5 Rutland, Taylor           10 Kendall               15-08.50    2   
  6 Passarell, Claudia        12 Holley Centr          15-08.25    1   
  7 Wied, Sarah               11 Canandaigua           15-08.00  
  8 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.50  
  9 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C          15-07.25  
 10 McLead, Shyana            11 Wayne Centra          15-06.25  
 11 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes              15-05.75  
 12 Heffron, Rose             11 Mercy                 15-05.00  
 13 Gallentine, Lauren        11 Midlakes              14-10.00  
 14 Funk, Sarah               12 Webster Schr          14-09.75  
 14 Williams, Brianna          9 Greece Olymp          14-09.75  
 16 Morgan, Jaelyn             8 Marion                14-04.50  
 17 Arellano, Tania           11 Kendall               14-01.25  
 18 Barnes, Caleigh            9 Sodus Centra          14-00.75  
 19 Nelson, Lilly              9 Bloomfield            14-00.50  
 20 Newman, Leah              12 Rush-Henriet          13-10.25  
 21 Anderson, Lydia            9 Penn Yan              13-04.75  
 22 Fenn, Megan               12 Victor Centr          13-03.00  
 23 Crane, Kelly              10 North Rose-W          13-02.75  
 24 Chen, Jessie               9 Geneseo               13-01.50  
 25 Tiffany, Kimmy             9 Bloomfield            13-00.50  
 26 Flowers, Jayla            12 Webster Schr          12-10.00  
 27 Cook, Sarah               10 Mercy                 12-04.50  
 28 Wolcott, Jessica          12 Victor Centr          12-03.50  
 29 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         11 Marcus Whitm          12-03.25  
 30 Mueller, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 31 Vandemortel, Emilee        9 Williamson C          11-11.75  
 32 Voak, Katie                9 Penn Yan              11-09.25  
 33 Fahmer, Luca               8 Holley Centr          11-08.00  
 34 Statskey, Kelly           10 Rush-Henriet          11-07.50  
 35 Kuenen, Mara              12 Marcus Whitm          11-06.75  
 36 Gerlock, Jessie           10 Red Jacket            11-06.50  
 37 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                11-05.00  
 38 Williams, Kelly            8 Marion                11-02.00  
 39 Richardson, Talyn          9 Red Jacket            11-00.00  
 40 Lockley, Elizabeth        12 North Rose-W          10-03.50  
 41 Aliperti, Sarah           10 Geneva                10-01.75  
 -- Lynch, Kelly              11 Geneseo                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna           12 Wayne Centra          34-09.25   10   
  2 Lantrip, Aubrianna        10 Midlakes              33-02.25    8   
  3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea    10 Williamson C          31-11.00    6   
  4 Tillotson, Erika           9 Victor Centr          31-07.50    4   
  5 McLead, Shyana            11 Wayne Centra          30-10.00    2   
  6 Jackson, Eboni            10 Penfield              30-08.50    1   
  7 Lamar, Jessica             9 Sodus Centra          30-06.00  
  8 Arellano, Tania           11 Kendall               30-02.75  
  9 House, Alexandra           9 Newark Hs-Ny          29-05.75  
 10 Case, Aleece              10 Palmyra-Mace          29-05.25  
 10 Gaston, Hannah            12 Penn Yan              29-05.25  
 12 Peraino, Natalie           9 Geneseo               28-11.25  
 13 Porter, Jensen            12 Red Jacket            28-09.25  
 14 Fowler, Sasha             10 Rush-Henriet          28-07.00  
 14 Clements, Allison         12 Midlakes              28-07.00  
 16 Starken, Brittney          9 Bloomfield            28-04.25  
 17 Newman, Leah              12 Rush-Henriet          28-03.75  
 17 Pistritto, Jori            9 Victor Centr          28-03.75  
 19 Tiffany, Kimmy             9 Bloomfield            28-03.50  
 20 Reyes, Mary               11 North Rose-W          28-01.00  
 21 Furness, keri             10 Kendall               27-06.75  
 22 Smith, Lilli              10 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.25  
 23 Carson, Desirie            9 North Rose-W          26-09.00  
 24 Miskell, Anna             12 Geneseo               26-06.25  
 25 Smart, Stephanie          10 Geneva                26-02.50  
 26 Gunnis, India             11 Penfield              25-10.00  
 27 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                25-03.00  
 28 Abel, Samantha             9 Marcus Whitm          24-09.50  
 29 Conrad, Calysta            9 Penn Yan              22-07.75  
 -- Gerlock, Jessie           10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Wade, Emily               10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Flowers, Jayla            12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Callahan, Mia              9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brianna            12 Rush-Henriet          35-08.75   10   
  2 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket            32-07.25    8   
  3 Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                30-07.25    6   
  4 Hulbert, Leah             10 Rush-Henriet          30-04.25    4   
  5 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                29-11.00    2   
  6 Smith, Nijah               9 Penfield              28-11.25    1   
  7 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr          28-04.00  
  8 Caterasano, Mia           11 Mercy                 28-02.50  
  9 Reyes, Mary               11 North Rose-W          28-01.50  
 10 Payne, Sarah              12 Victor Centr          27-05.00  
 11 Farrell, Taylor           12 Midlakes              27-04.50  
 12 Vorobets, Ivanna          12 Webster Schr          27-02.00  
 13 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo              27-00.50  
 14 Feldman, Mckenzie         11 Marcus Whitm          27-00.00  
 15 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo              26-04.50  
 16 Kirven, Sydney            12 Penfield              26-04.00  
 17 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.50  
 18 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr          25-09.00  
 19 Teufel, Kaylyn            10 Red Jacket            25-08.50  
 20 Maines, Katie             11 Midlakes              24-10.00  
 21 Smith, Jamie              12 Kendall               24-00.50  
 22 Huffman, Kristen          12 Wayne Centra          23-10.00  
 23 Salatel, Alexa             9 Geneseo               23-08.50  
 23 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr          23-08.50  
 25 Carson, Alexis             9 North Rose-W          23-03.25  
 26 Johns, Meghan             12 Lyons                 23-00.00  
 27 Mueller, Tyler            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.00  
 28 Hall, Shaondel            12 Sodus Centra          22-05.25  
 29 Zimmerman, Samantha       11 Williamson C          22-03.50  
 30 Bodine, Haley             11 Marcus Whitm          21-08.75  
 31 Smith, Lacey              10 Lyons                 21-01.00  
 32 Phipps, Kayia             12 Greece Olymp          20-05.75  
 33 Thomas, Felicity          10 Geneseo               20-00.00  
 34 Thompson, Miranda         11 Williamson C          19-09.25  
 35 Johnsen, Sydney            9 Bloomfield            19-08.50  
 36 Blauvelt, Abby            11 Penn Yan              18-10.50  
 37 West, Jenny               11 Kendall               18-07.00  
 -- Hill, Steevie             12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Steevie             12 Victor Centr            103-11   10   
  2 Teufel, Sam               12 Red Jacket              102-10    8   
  3 Laidlaw, Kari             12 Geneseo                  97-07    6   
  4 Dibble, Mady              10 Waterloo                 95-09    4   
  5 Broach, Katy              11 Clyde-Savann             87-05    2   
  6 Lane, Deanna              12 Canandaigua              84-03    1   
  7 Rock, Rebecca             10 Penfield                 83-10  
  8 Baker, Kourtney           11 Marion                   83-03  
  9 Carter, Kierra            12 Mercy                    83-02  
 10 Cassorla, Rachel          11 Webster Schr             82-07  
 11 Payne, Sarah              12 Victor Centr             81-08  
 11 Hulbert, Leah             10 Rush-Henriet             81-08  
 13 Lewis, Brianna            12 Rush-Henriet             81-00  
 14 Vorobets, Ivanna          12 Webster Schr             79-11  
 15 Whittier, Paige           12 Holley Centr             78-07  
 16 Smith, Jamie              12 Kendall                  78-00  
 17 Foster, Rachel            11 Canandaigua              77-01  
 18 Sheehe, Sydney            10 Newark Hs-Ny             77-00  
 19 Barniak, Samantha         11 Holley Centr             74-09  
 20 Carson, Alexis             9 North Rose-W             72-10  
 21 Rosser, Chantell          11 Newark Hs-Ny             72-08  
 22 Salatel, Alexa             9 Geneseo                  72-05  
 23 Brilbeck, Andrea          12 Mercy                    71-09  
 24 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       12 Penfield                 70-05  
 25 Johns, Meghan             12 Lyons                    69-11  
 26 Cole, Meghan              11 Waterloo                 69-01  
 27 Zimmerman, Samantha       11 Williamson C             68-10  
 28 Griffin, Mackenzie        11 Marcus Whitm             68-09  
 29 Saz, Pinar                12 Red Jacket               66-09  
 30 Farrell, Taylor           12 Midlakes                 66-08  
 31 Crane, Kaitlyn            12 North Rose-W             64-11  
 32 Huffman, Kristen          12 Wayne Centra             60-04  
 32 Caldwell, Jessica          9 Clyde-Savann             60-04  
 34 Trank, Tomasina           12 Marcus Whitm             58-05  
 35 Regan, Brittany            9 Kendall                  57-03  
 36 DeMarree, Sylvia           9 Sodus Centra             56-10  
 37 Juskiewicz, Joy            9 Greece Olymp             56-04  
 38 Searles-Porey, Kelly      11 Palmyra-Mace             51-03  
 39 Blauvelt, Abby            11 Penn Yan                 49-11  
 40 Raforth, Madison           9 Greece Olymp             49-00  
 41 Staff, Olivia             11 Penn Yan                 48-10  
 42 Smith, Lacey              10 Lyons                    48-04  
 43 Mendoza, Maria            10 Geneva                   48-00  
 44 Thompson, Miranda         11 Williamson C             47-05  
 45 Jaeger, Jordan            10 Palmyra-Mace             45-09  
 -- Gillens, Dana             12 Marion                    FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                2:35.62     624
  2 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra           2:39.10     583
  3 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes               2:47.31     492
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W           2:48.36     481
  5 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet           2:49.22     472
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm           2:49.69     467
  7 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield               2:50.47     459
  8 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                 2:50.56     458
  9 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr           3:03.13     337
 10 Teng, Addison             12 Mercy                  3:03.55     333
 11 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield             3:16.75     225
 12 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C           3:17.20     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra             17.88   2    501
  2 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  17.91   1    498
  3 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet             18.06   3    482
  4 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 18.22   1    466
  5 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              18.84   3    405
  6 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             18.90   1    400
  7 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               19.04   1    387
  8 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             19.13   2    378
  9 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             19.28   3    365
 10 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   19.30   2    363
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             19.70   3    328
 12 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield                 20.09   2    295
 13 Teng, Addison             12 Mercy                    20.14   3    291
 14 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             20.24   3    283
 15 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             20.26   1    281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield                 1.45m     566
  1 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra             1.45m     566
  3 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet             1.40m     512
  3 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             1.40m     512
  5 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             1.35m     460
  5 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             1.35m     460
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   1.35m     460
  5 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  1.35m     460
  9 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 1.30m     409
  9 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             1.30m     409
  9 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             1.30m     409
 12 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               1.25m     359
 12 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              1.25m     359
 14 Teng, Addison             12 Mercy                    1.20m     312
 14 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             1.20m     312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra             4.63m     461
  2 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield                 4.36m     393
  3 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   4.29m     376
  4 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 4.02m     312
  5 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             3.99m     306
  6 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               3.90m     285
  7 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             3.89m     283
  8 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  3.88m     281
  9 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet             3.76m     254
 10 Teng, Addison             12 Mercy                    3.60m     220
 11 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             3.46m     192
 12 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             3.37m     174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              11 Clyde-Savann             8.44m     428
  2 Wagner, Allison           10 Canandaigua              7.55m     370
  3 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                  6.96m     332
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W             6.78m     321
  5 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                   6.72m     317
  6 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet             6.62m     311
  7 Teng, Addison             12 Mercy                    6.53m     305
  8 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr             6.43m     299
  9 Santo, Elena              11 Greece Olymp             6.14m     280
 10 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield               6.01m     272
 11 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C             5.97m     269
 12 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield                 5.88m     264
 13 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra             5.22m     222
 14 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                 5.02m     210
 15 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm             4.86m     199
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Adeline           11 Wayne Centra              2333   10   
  2 Frost, Jackie             10 Geneseo                   2195    8   
  3 Mull, Janay               12 Rush-Henriet              2031    6   
  4 Pendleton, Hannah          9 North Rose-W              2020    4   
  5 Farrell, Megan            12 Penfield                  1977    2   
  6 Williams, Hanna           12 Marion                    1974    1   
  7 Goodman, Kayla            12 Midlakes                  1889  
  8 Reyngoudt, Lexi           12 Holley Centr              1660  
  9 Perozzi, Allison          12 Bloomfield                1528  
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Marcus Whitm              1498  
 11 Teng, Addison             12 Mercy                     1461  
 12 Donovan, Claire            9 Williamson C              1439  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremaine           10 Greece Olymp             11.27   7  10   
  2 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr             11.29   7   8   
  3 Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr             11.43   7   6   
  4 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             11.59   7   4   
  5 Wilson, Dekwon            10 Rush-Henriet             11.65   7   2   
  6 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   11.66   7   1   
  7 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra             11.71   6 
  8 Carlon, Mo                12 Geneseo                  11.79   6 
  9 Turcott, Dylan            12 Webster Schr             11.91   6 
 10 Drabik, Gavin             12 Penfield                 11.95   5 
 11 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra             12.12   5 
 12 Parker, Darnell           11 Geneva                   12.14   6 
 13 Johnson, Sean             12 Geneva                   12.15   5 
 14 Martin, Brok              12 Canandaigua              12.15   6 
 15 Tripp, Rodregus           12 Rush-Henriet             12.17   3 
 16 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                   12.20   4 
 17 Wachholder, Carson         8 Geneseo                  12.23   6 
 18 Condo, Will               11 Kendall                  12.23   4 
 19 Soliday, Devin            11 Palmyra-Mace             12.23   4 
 20 Morris, Shawn             12 Lyons                    12.29   5 
 21 Whitmore, Mike            11 Penfield                 12.33   5 
 22 Shorter, Hakeem           10 Newark Hs-Ny             12.37   5 
 23 Porter, Bryce             10 North Rose-W             12.46   6 
 24 Tarver, Dion               9 Lyons                    12.50   4 
 25 Haefele, Mitchell         11 Victor Centr             12.51   5 
 26 Eldredge, Nate             9 Bloomfield               12.53   4 
 27 Hards, Justin             12 Kendall                  12.56   4 
 28 Badger, Sullivan           9 Canandaigua              12.65   3 
 29 Eveligh, Christian        10 Bloomfield               12.72   3 
 30 Murad, Nate               11 Red Jacket               12.82   3 
 31 Ingerick, Kyle             8 Penn Yan                 12.83   2 
 32 Rohring, Thain            10 Marcus Whitm             12.94   1 
 33 Decker, Travis            12 Waterloo                 12.95   2 
 34 Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes                 12.98   5 
 35 Allman, Connor             9 Williamson C             13.03   2 
 36 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny             13.06   3 
 37 Palmeri, Thomas           10 Red Jacket               13.08   2 
 38 Hildreth, Derrick          9 Holley Centr             13.14   2 
 39 Buirch, Nic                8 Marion                   13.15   3 
 40 Alex, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace             13.27   2 
 41 Owen, Shawn               10 Penn Yan                 13.28   2 
 42 Kuhl, Matt                 9 Williamson C             13.33   2 
 43 Frechette, William        10 Marcus Whitm             13.57   4 
 44 True-Frazer, Damian       10 North Rose-W             13.78   1 
 45 Weaver, David             12 Holley Centr             13.98   1 
 46 Presley, Shane            10 Greece Olymp             14.72   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr             22.81   7  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jared           12 Marion                   23.33   7   8   
  3 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr             24.11   7   6   
  4 Hawkins, Brandon           9 Palmyra-Mace             24.58   6   4   
  5 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                   24.77   5   2   
  6 Allen, Fardan             11 Rush-Henriet             24.93   4   1   
  7 Hards, Justin             12 Kendall                  25.05   3 
  8 O'Sullivan, Ryan          12 Victor Centr             25.17   5 
  9 Tripp, Rodregus           12 Rush-Henriet             25.22   4 
 10 DiFrancesco, Philip       12 Penfield                 25.47   4 
 11 Wyland, Trent             12 Wayne Centra             25.55   3 
 12 Eldredge, Nate             9 Bloomfield               25.56   5 
 13 Tabak, Jack               11 Geneseo                  25.69   4 
 14 Porter, Bryce             10 North Rose-W             25.74   5 
 15 Sadler, Ryan              12 Red Jacket               25.88   3 
 16 Buirch, Nic                8 Marion                   25.95   3 
 17 Decker, Travis            12 Waterloo                 26.04   2 
 18 Marullo, Greg              8 Sodus Centra             26.09   5 
 19 Walczyk, Alex             12 Penfield                 26.15   6 
 20 DeSimone, Matt             8 Holley Centr             26.16   1 
 21 Kinsey, Nick              10 Penn Yan                 26.30   3 
 22 Montalvo, Gerard          10 Sodus Centra             26.30   4 
 23 Bailey, Ryan              11 Geneseo                  26.40   4 
 24 Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr             26.49   3 
 25 Murad, Nate               11 Red Jacket               26.66   2 
 26 Allman, Connor             9 Williamson C             26.80   2 
 27 Gomez, Cesar               9 Bloomfield               26.83   2 
 28 Smith, Nate               11 Marcus Whitm             26.88   3 
 29 Owen, Shawn               10 Penn Yan                 27.11   2 
 30 Kuhl, Matt                 9 Williamson C             27.61   4 
 31 Kastan, Michael           11 Wayne Centra             27.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell            11 Greece Olymp             48.65   7  10   
  2 Barton, Matt              11 Victor Centr             50.85   7   8   
  3 Swarthout, Derek          12 Penfield                 51.01   7   6   
  4 Faniel, Joey              12 Clyde-Savann             51.07   7   4   
  5 Pendleton, Connor         10 North Rose-W             52.17   7   2   
  6 Hall, Jason J.            11 Victor Centr             52.47   6   1   
  7 Murray, Noah              11 North Rose-W             53.30   6 
  8 Walker, Broderick         11 Marion                   53.42   7 
  9 Cutri, Kyle               11 Canandaigua              53.53   6 
 10 Condo, Will               11 Kendall                  53.76   5 
 11 Colmerauer, Bill          12 Canandaigua              53.90   6 
 12 Turcott, Dylan            12 Webster Schr             54.79   6 
 13 Muoio, AJ                 11 Rush-Henriet             54.86   6 
 14 Kabba, Idrissa            12 Greece Olymp             54.91   5 
 15 Wyland, Trent             12 Wayne Centra             54.95   5 
 16 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo                 55.99   5 
 17 McBride, Ray              12 Webster Schr             56.23   3 
 18 Drozda, John              10 Penn Yan                 56.58   4 
 19 Devendorf, Jack           10 Williamson C             56.80   5 
 20 Jerome, Cody              10 Palmyra-Mace             56.86   4 
 21 Cook, Sam                 11 Lyons                    57.12   5 
 22 McGowan, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace             57.20   3 
 23 Robinson, Cal             12 Penfield                 57.77   5 
 24 Hawkins, John             12 Geneva                   57.84   4 
 25 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket               57.90   5 
 26 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra             58.15   4 
 27 Tracy, Ryan               12 Newark Hs-Ny             58.52   4 
 28 Johnson, Sean             12 Geneva                   58.66   6 
 29 Murad, Nate               11 Red Jacket               59.22   3 
 30 Walters, Ethan             8 Marion                   59.82   3 
 31 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent           1:00.54   4 
 32 Van Stralen, Noah         10 Bloomfield             1:01.14   1 
 33 Andrews, Ross              9 Penn Yan               1:01.91   2 
 34 Frasche, Benjamin          9 Kendall                1:02.85   2 
 35 Ford, Hunter              10 Bloomfield             1:03.04   1 
 36 Carlon, Morris            10 Geneseo                1:03.29   3 
 37 Clemson, Allen            12 Lyons                  1:03.69   3 
 38 Rowley, Andrew             9 Holley Centr           1:03.97   1 
 39 May, Thomas                9 Geneseo                1:04.34   2 
 40 Orbaker, Hunter           10 Marcus Whitm           1:04.57   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Daniel              12 Wayne Centra           2:01.95   3  10   
  2 Henry, Paul               11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.89   3   8   
  3 Jones, Jon                12 North Rose-W           2:03.05   3   6   
  4 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr           2:03.80   3   4   
  5 Mannix, Travis            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.20   3   2   
  6 Hurley, Corey             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.47   3   1   
  7 Willaims, Tim             11 Victor Centr           2:05.25   3 
  8 Slattery, Michael         11 Rush-Henriet           2:07.11   3 
  9 Gillooly, Jack            11 Penfield               2:07.45   3 
 10 Houlihan, Michael         12 Wayne Centra           2:07.48   3 
 11 Boerman, Abe              12 Marion                 2:07.64   2 
 12 McBride, Ray              12 Webster Schr           2:08.19   2 
 13 Hossler, Ford             12 Penfield               2:09.78   2 
 14 Tellstone, Matt           11 Victor Centr           2:09.95   3 
 15 Buttaggi, Brian           12 Webster Schr           2:11.62   3 
 16 Doody, Andrew             10 Red Jacket             2:19.34   1 
 17 Voak, Sam                 10 Penn Yan               2:22.21   2 
 18 Borisuk, Stephen          10 Marcus Whitm           2:24.26   1 
 19 Schaertl, Walter          10 Red Jacket             2:24.28   2 
 20 Dinehart, Bryce           11 Penn Yan               2:27.13   1 
 21 Vitalone, Nick            12 Williamson C           2:27.35   1 
 22 Rowley, Andrew             9 Holley Centr           2:27.68   1 
 23 Northup, Brandon           9 Waterloo               2:27.90   2 
 24 McCormick, Jesse          10 Kendall                2:30.66   1 
 25 Rider, Dustin              9 Geneseo                2:33.43   1 
 26 Radesi, Hunter             9 Geneseo                2:36.54   1 
 27 Smith, Tyler              12 Kendall                2:37.83   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr           4:34.18   3  10   
  2 Abdurahim, Mehamed        11 Rush-Henriet           4:36.41   3   8   
  3 Light, James              12 Wayne Centra           4:37.24   3   6   
  4 Northup, Joseph           11 Waterloo               4:41.00   3   4   
  5 Lyons, Zach               12 Webster Schr           4:41.98   3   2   
  6 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      10 Victor Centr           4:44.52   3   1   
  7 Vandermolen, Alex         10 Palmyra-Mace           4:49.92   2 
  8 Yuhas, Ryan               11 Rush-Henriet           4:50.01   3 
  9 Thorp, Josh               12 Palmyra-Mace           4:52.10   2 
 10 Pullano, John              8 Penfield               4:53.53   2 
 11 Easttey, Charles          12 Waterloo               4:55.84   3 
 12 Frieda, Tanner            10 Wayne Centra           4:56.49   2 
 13 Grasso, Robert            10 Victor Centr           4:56.72   3 
 14 Smith, Joshua             12 Midlakes               4:59.01   2 
 15 Bailey, Jake              10 Williamson C           5:01.69   2 
 16 Nower, Zech                9 Newark Hs-Ny           5:03.61   2 
 17 Tomlinson, Peter          11 Penn Yan               5:04.13   3 
 18 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                 5:04.51   2 
 19 Welch, Caelan             12 Kendall                5:05.92   2 
 20 Forestieri, Andrea        12 Marcus Whitm           5:06.22   2 
 21 Mayton, Nate              10 Marcus Whitm           5:11.52   2 
 22 Rumsey, Dylan              9 Penn Yan               5:19.89   1 
 23 Schroeter, Matt            9 Bloomfield             5:23.69   1 
 24 Stahl, Jimmy               9 Bloomfield             5:25.14   1 
 25 Urguhart, Paul            10 Kendall                5:25.20   1 
 26 Steuerwald, Charles       12 Penfield               5:26.38   1 
 27 Higbee, Connor             9 Marion                 5:26.72   1 
 28 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr           5:27.36   2 
 29 Rizzo, Mike               10 Red Jacket             5:36.83   1 
 30 Sovie, Derek              11 North Rose-W           5:47.05   1 
 31 Crane, Noah                9 Geneseo                5:48.29   1 
 -- Porter, Benjamin          11 North Rose-W               DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Justin           11 Webster Schr           9:58.95   10   
  2 Farnham, Brad              9 Penfield              10:09.39    8   
  3 Gallo, Kyle               12 Wayne Centra          10:22.31    6   
  4 Killigrew, Kevin          11 Webster Schr          10:40.30    4   
  5 Coleman, Jonathon         10 Newark Hs-Ny          10:43.63    2   
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake         11 Honeoye Cent          10:48.80    1   
  7 McCarroll, David          11 Rush-Henriet          10:51.24  
  8 Swancott, Nick            11 Rush-Henriet          10:54.71  
  9 Montesano, Nick           11 Geneseo               11:00.36  
 10 Eckler, Ben                8 Palmyra-Mace          11:03.85  
 11 Welch, Caelan             12 Kendall               11:14.49  
 12 Stoeckl, Manuel           11 Penfield              11:29.13  
 13 Malone, Spencer            9 Geneseo               11:38.49  
 14 Lorah, Jacob              11 Marion                11:45.20  
 15 Scherer, Jared            10 Holley Centr          11:45.99  
 16 Seppeler, Nick            10 Marion                11:53.13  
 17 Harrington, William        9 Holley Centr          11:55.83  
 18 Ashley, Hayden            11 Palmyra-Mace          11:57.94  
 19 Urguhart, Paul            10 Kendall               12:12.96  
 20 Moran, Gerard             12 Williamson C          12:43.06  
 21 Smith, Tylar              11 Marcus Whitm          14:02.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann             16.06   4  10   
  2 Guidarelli, Dan           11 Victor Centr             16.10   4   8   
  3 Bailey, Josh              12 Greece Olymp             16.78   4   6   
  4 Farrell, Collin           10 Midlakes                 17.12   4   4   
  5 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr             17.22   4   2   
  6 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C             18.18   3   1   
  7 Dobbins, Charlie          11 Lyons                    18.23   3 
  8 Kennerson, Tim             8 Waterloo                 18.30   3 
  9 Durham, Elijah            10 North Rose-W             18.31   3 
 10 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket               18.33   3 
 11 Scutt, Dustin             11 Sodus Centra             18.53   3 
 12 Neuberger, Gregory        12 Penn Yan                 18.57   2 
 13 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield               19.26   2 
 14 Aleperti, Ben             10 Geneva                   19.60   2 
 15 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                  21.44   2 
 16 Skehan, James              9 Holley Centr             21.45   1 
 17 Combs, Nate                9 Marion                   21.53   1 
 18 Grace, Benjamin           12 Penfield                 21.68   2 
 19 Rumsey, Dylan              9 Penn Yan                 22.50   1 
 -- Allen, Andrew             10 Greece Olymp                DQ   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kahovec, Mike             12 Victor Centr             59.74   5  10   
  2 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra           1:00.17   5   8   
  3 Campbell, Dilan           10 Rush-Henriet           1:01.07   5   6   
  4 Maguire, Ethan            11 Penfield               1:01.87   5   4   
  5 Curran, Zach              11 Williamson C           1:02.07   4   2   
  6 Mallery, Peter            12 Webster Schr           1:02.72   4   1   
  7 Rogers, Andy              12 Rush-Henriet           1:03.13   5 
  8 Post, Dan                 11 Victor Centr           1:03.65   4 
  9 Massaro, Joe              10 Red Jacket             1:05.19   3 
 10 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.39   2 
 11 Neuberger, Gregory        12 Penn Yan               1:06.51   3 
 12 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                1:07.12   3 
 13 Imhoff, Michael           10 Waterloo               1:07.30   4 
 14 Rizzo, Keith              10 Red Jacket             1:08.33   3 
 15 Estey, William            12 Penfield               1:08.69   4 
 16 Hildreth, Derrick          9 Holley Centr           1:09.01   3 
 17 Moseman, Ryan             10 Holley Centr           1:09.09   2 
 18 Kinsey, Nick              10 Penn Yan               1:10.77   2 
 19 Tette, Michael            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.87   1 
 20 Aten, Mike                11 Geneseo                1:18.54   1 
 21 Chermak, Chris             8 Marcus Whitm           1:19.08   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bekauri, Garsevan         12 Geneva                10:02.36   10   
  2 Kozlowski, Mike           12 Penfield              10:33.15    8   
  3 Mallery, Peter            12 Webster Schr          10:50.62    6   
  4 VanHall, Bryan            12 Newark Hs-Ny          10:57.41    4   
  5 McManus, Brett            11 Marion                11:02.23    2   
  6 Swertfeger, Elijah        12 Greece Olymp          11:02.52    1   
  7 Tomlinson, Peter          11 Penn Yan              11:05.28  
  8 Coleman, Jonathon         10 Newark Hs-Ny          11:08.02  
  9 VanHoover, Simon           8 Williamson C          11:10.68  
 10 Kesel, Evan               11 Canandaigua           11:14.91  
 11 Knowlton, Ben             10 Red Jacket            11:36.90  
 12 Sawyer, Nathan            10 Red Jacket            11:40.93  
 13 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua           11:43.15  
 14 Stash, Gabe                8 Marcus Whitm          11:45.51  
 15 DeMay, Zachary             9 East Rochest          11:47.85  
 16 Middlebrook, McKenna      11 Midlakes              11:50.30  
 17 Decker, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:52.48  
 18 Ferreri, Daniel           10 Marion                12:22.45  
 19 Cook, Alex                11 Williamson C          12:40.52  
 20 Messerschmidt, Zach       12 Geneseo               13:14.12  
 21 Baxter, Josh              11 Penn Yan              13:31.71  
 22 Sharp, Kyle               10 Clyde-Savann          14:20.27  
 23 Smith, Aaron              11 Marcus Whitm          18:11.65  
 -- Iadanza, Danny            12 Victor Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.56   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.57   3   8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                           45.80   3   6   
     1) DeLyser, Hunter 12              2) Gonzalez, Jared 12             
     3) DeLyser, Trevor 11              4) Stevens, Noah 12               
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.10   3   4   
     1) Haefele, Mitchell 11            2) Barton, Matt 11                
     3) Kahovec, Mike 12                4) Hemmingway, Jared 12           
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.30   3   2   
     1) Morrison, Justin 12             2) Viele, Tyler 12                
     3) Wyland, Trent 12                4) Derse, Matthew 12              
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  46.36   2   1   
     1) Smith, Mason 11                 2) Soliday, Devin 11              
     3) Graham, George 12               4) Hawkins, Brandon 9             
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                          46.99   2 
     1) Wachholder, Carson 8            2) Rice, Alec 11                  
     3) Laidlaw, Jake 8                 4) Carlon, Mo 12                  
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                    47.44   2 
     1) Marullo, Greg 8                 2) Marsteiner, Devan 12           
     3) Cromartie, Billy 11             4) Heath, Damani 11               
  9 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     47.91   2 
     1) Bratcher, Zeron 12              2) Tracy, Ryan 12                 
     3) Raggs, Terrance 9               4) Shorter, Hakeem 10             
 10 Penfield  'A'                                         48.11   2 
     1) Allchin, Matt 12                2) Bittker, Sam 12                
     3) DiFrancesco, Philip 12          4) Whitmore, Mike 11              
 11 Kendall  'A'                                          49.08   1 
     1) Losapio, Joseph 9               2) Condo, Will 11                 
     3) Hards, Justin 12                4) Schulth, Matthew 11            
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                         49.26   2 
 13 Holley Central  'A'                                   49.90   1 
     1) Barrett, Chris 10               2) Moseman, Ryan 10               
     3) Hildreth, Derrick 9             4) Flanagan, Dan 12               
 14 Bloomfield  'A'                                       50.64   1 
     1) Eldredge, Nate 9                2) Eveligh, Christian 10          
     3) Ford, Hunter 10                 4) Gomez, Cesar 9                 
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                               51.08   1 
     1) Allman, Connor 9                2) Kerr, Cameron 11               
     3) Niles, Nate 9                   4) Kuhl, Matt 9                   
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                       59.10   1 
     1) Benito, Juan 11                 2) Colotti, Matt 11               
     3) Newcomb, Mike 12                4) Peek, Matt 11                  
 -- Marcus Whitman  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Frechette, William 10           2) Rohring, Thain 10              
     3) Perot, Elijah 10                4) Smith, Nate 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:30.54   3  10   
     1) Hall, Jason T. 12               2) Hemmingway, Jared 12           
     3) Barton, Matt 11                 4) Hall, Jason J. 11              
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:39.54   3   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:40.13   3   6   
     1) Graham, George 12               2) Ely, Ed 10                     
     3) Hurley, Corey 12                4) Mannix, Travis 11              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:42.65   3   4   
     1) Swarthout, Derek 12             2) Walczyk, Alex 12               
     3) Seegler, Kyle 10                4) Maguire, Ethan 11              
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:44.71   2   2   
     1) Reiger, Nick 12                 2) Turcott, Dylan 12              
     3) Delaney, Conor 12               4) Lyons, Zach 12                 
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:55.36   2   1   
     1) Andrews, Ross 9                 2) Drozda, John 10                
     3) Kinsey, Nick 10                 4) Voak, Sam 10                   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:57.52   1 
     1) Perot, Elijah 10                2) Laursen, Carl 11               
     3) Smith, Nate 11                  4) Forestieri, Andrea 12          
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:57.53   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:58.20   2 
     1) Curran, Zach 11                 2) Devendorf, Jack 10             
     3) Kerr, Cameron 11                4) Allman, Connor 9               
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:06.23   2 
     1) Murad, Nate 11                  2) Doody, Andrew 10               
     3) Sadler, Ryan 12                 4) Gerlock, Grant 11              
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:16.88   1 
     1) Carlon, Morris 10               2) May, Thomas 9                  
     3) Hochbrueckner, Kyle 9           4) Messerschmidt, Zach 12         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:02.79   10   
     1) Mertens, George 12              2) Hall, Jason T. 12              
     3) Shanahan, Luke 12               4) Yost, Nathan 12                
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:21.61    8   
     1) Delaney, Conor 12               2) Lyons, Zach 12                 
     3) Killigrew, Kevin 11             4) Shaffer, Justin 11             
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:34.75    6   
     1) Hossler, Ford 12                2) Robinson, Cal 12               
     3) Pullano, John 8                 4) Gillooly, Jack 11              
  4 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             8:47.50    4   
     1) Jones, Jacob 12                 2) Jones, Jon 12                  
     3) Murray, Noah 11                 4) Pendleton, Connor 10           
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:05.42    2   
     1) Emerson, Josh 11                2) Alexander, Josh 12             
     3) Gwynn, Andrew 11                4) Fordham, Ryan 11               
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:06.37    1   
     1) Borisuk, Stephen 10             2) Mayton, Nate 10                
     3) Laursen, Carl 11                4) Forestieri, Andrea 12          
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:08.16  
     1) Doody, Andrew 10                2) Schaertl, Walter 10            
     3) Massaro, Joe 10                 4) Rizzo, Keith 10                
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 9:14.28  
     1) Balys, Chris 9                  2) Beadle, Martin 11              
     3) Flanagan, Dan 12                4) Scherer, Jared 10              
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:20.86  
     1) Kerr, Cameron 11                2) Liddle, Nick 11                
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew 10           4) Vitalone, Nick 12              
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:33.41  
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:33.48  
     1) Eckler, Ben 8                   2) Ashley, Hayden 11              
     3) Teeter, Coleton 12              4) Hughson, Ricky 11              
 12 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:37.70  
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:52.14  
     1) Nower, Zech 9                   2) Smith, Alex 9                  
     3) Correia, Jackson 9              4) Custer, Brandon 9              
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          9:58.33  
     1) Cammarono, Chris 9              2) Dietschler, Tristen 11         
     3) Lauster, Matt 11                4) Gifford, Jacob 10              
 15 Kendall  'A'                                       10:01.09  
     1) Urquhart, Paul 10               2) Smith, Tyler 12                
     3) McCormick, Jesse 10             4) Welch, Caelan 12               
 16 Bloomfield  'A'                                    10:12.33  
     1) Ford, Hunter 10                 2) Brown, Austin 12               
     3) Stahl, Jimmy 9                  4) Schroeter, Matt 9              
 -- Wayne Central  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Wyland, Trent 12                2) Houlihan, Michael 12           
     3) Gallo, Kyle 12                  4) Light, James 12                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Connor         10 North Rose-W           5-10.00   10   
  2 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield               5-08.00    8   
  3 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra           5-06.00    6   
  4 Record, Adam              11 Red Jacket            J5-06.00    3   
  4 Hassam, Alex              11 Midlakes              J5-06.00    3   
  6 Rollins, Kyle              9 Geneseo                5-03.00    1   
  7 O'Sullivan, Ryan          12 Victor Centr          J5-03.00  
  8 Krocke, Joe               11 Marion                 5-00.00  
  8 Decker, Travis            12 Waterloo               5-00.00  
  8 Smith, Robert             11 Midlakes               5-00.00  
  8 Voak, Sam                 10 Penn Yan               5-00.00  
  8 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                 5-00.00  
  8 Hochbrueckner, Kyle        9 Geneseo                5-00.00  
  8 Laursen, Carl             11 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
  8 Hossenlopp, Andy          12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  8 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 17 Weigel, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 17 Moran, Gerard             12 Williamson C           4-09.00  
 17 LaMora, Austin            12 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
 17 Terrore, Josh             11 Red Jacket             4-09.00  
 17 Salyer, Kieth             11 Kendall                4-09.00  
 17 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield             4-09.00  
 23 Hughson, Ricky            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Famurewa, Mike            12 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Matt             12 Williamson C          12-00.00   10   
  2 Maguire, Ethan            11 Penfield             J12-00.00    8   
  3 Matte, Brian              12 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00    6   
  4 Schuhmacher, Danny        11 Penfield             J11-06.00    4   
  5 Guglielmo, Andrew         12 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00    2   
  6 Mueller, Johnathan        10 Webster Schr          10-06.00    1   
  7 Heintzelman, Richard      10 Wayne Centra          10-00.00  
  8 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                 9-03.00  
  8 Owen, Shawn               10 Penn Yan               9-03.00  
  8 Moore, Kurt               12 Victor Centr           9-03.00  
  8 Berry, Tim                12 Midlakes               9-03.00  
 12 Alvermann, Andrew         11 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 12 Decker, Ben               10 Midlakes               8-06.00  
 12 Ingerick, Kyle             8 Penn Yan               8-06.00  
 15 Northup, Brandon           9 Waterloo               7-09.00  
 16 Williams-McIntyre, Andre  10 Geneva                 7-00.00  
 16 Herbst, Connor            10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 -- Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Gifford, Jacob            10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Marsteiner, Devan         12 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Clay, Taylor              11 Kendall                     NH  
 -- Rohring, Thain            10 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Justin          12 Wayne Centra          20-03.50   10   
  2 Hemmingway, Jared         12 Victor Centr          20-02.00    8   
  3 Barry, Alpha              10 Greece Olymp          19-09.00    5   
  3 Rice, Alec                11 Geneseo               19-09.00    5   
  5 Shih, Jimmy               11 Webster Schr          19-08.50    2   
  6 Campbell, Dilan           10 Rush-Henriet          19-07.50    1   
  7 Reiger, Nick              12 Webster Schr          19-05.00  
  8 Romano, Todd              12 Clyde-Savann          18-07.25  
  9 DeLyser, Trevor           11 Marion                18-06.75  
 10 Eveligh, Christian        10 Bloomfield            18-02.50  
 11 Allen, Andrew             10 Greece Olymp          18-00.50  
 12 Shorter, Hakeem           10 Newark Hs-Ny          17-11.50  
 13 Beadle, Martin            11 Holley Centr          17-09.25  
 14 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield              17-08.50  
 15 Marsteiner, Devan         12 Sodus Centra          17-07.50  
 16 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny          17-07.00  
 17 LaMora, Austin            12 Wayne Centra          17-06.50  
 18 Seegler, Kyle             10 Penfield              17-01.50  
 18 Arnaud, Richard           12 Rush-Henriet          17-01.50  
 20 Porter, Bryce             10 North Rose-W          17-00.50  
 21 Eveleigh, Scott           11 Naples                16-11.25  
 22 Schaner, Kaleb            12 Victor Centr          16-07.00  
 23 Cromartie, Billy          11 Sodus Centra          16-06.50  
 24 Perot, Elijah             10 Marcus Whitm          16-05.25  
 25 LaBarr, Cameron            9 Williamson C          16-00.00  
 26 Stevens, Noah             12 Marion                15-10.50  
 27 Johnson, Terrell          12 Geneva                15-09.75  
 28 Durham, Elijah            10 North Rose-W          15-08.00  
 29 Hance, Nick               11 Kendall               15-07.00  
 30 White, Jamison            11 Bloomfield            15-02.50  
 31 Weigel, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.75  
 32 Flint, Cole                8 Geneseo               14-03.75  
 33 Terrore, Josh             11 Red Jacket            13-11.00  
 34 Knudtson, Connor          11 Waterloo              13-09.75  
 35 Palmeri, Thomas           10 Red Jacket            13-07.00  
 36 Frasche, Benjamin          9 Kendall               12-11.50  
 37 Andrews, Ross              9 Penn Yan              10-04.50  
 -- Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr              FOUL  
 -- Moore, Tremaine           10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Rumsey, Dylan              9 Penn Yan                  FOUL  
 -- Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes                    DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLyser, Hunter           12 Marion                41-05.75   10   
  2 Grimes, Justin            12 Midlakes              39-03.25    8   
  3 Viele, Tyler              12 Wayne Centra          39-03.00    6   
  4 Stokes, Spencer           12 Penfield              39-02.50    4   
  5 Haughton, Phil            12 Holley Centr          37-06.50    2   
  6 Heath, Damani             11 Sodus Centra          36-11.00    1   
  7 Nashlund, Jacob           11 Marion                36-08.00  
  8 Smith, Jack               10 Webster Schr          35-10.00  
  9 Decker, Joey               9 Victor Centr          35-04.00  
 10 Collazo, Kelvin           10 Victor Centr          34-10.50  
 11 Derse, Matthew            12 Wayne Centra          34-05.00  
 12 LaBarr, Cameron            9 Williamson C          34-03.00  
 13 Marsteiner, Devan         12 Sodus Centra          33-11.00  
 14 Hart, James               10 Bloomfield            33-08.50  
 15 Smith, Robert             11 Midlakes              33-04.00  
 16 Bailey, Ryan              11 Geneseo               33-02.00  
 17 Van Stralen, Noah         10 Bloomfield            33-01.00  
 18 Durham, Cole               9 North Rose-W          33-00.50  
 19 Drozda, John              10 Penn Yan              32-08.50  
 20 Knudtson, Connor          11 Waterloo              32-07.50  
 21 DeSimone, Matt             8 Holley Centr          32-06.00  
 22 Miller, Travez            10 Newark Hs-Ny          31-04.50  
 23 Bratcher, Zeron           12 Newark Hs-Ny          30-04.00  
 24 Green, Corick             10 Palmyra-Mace          29-04.50  
 25 Greene, Hunter             9 Penn Yan              26-06.50  
 26 Palmer, Nate               9 Williamson C          25-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele        12 Webster Schr          55-04.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr          49-02.75    8   
  3 Peek, Matt                11 Red Jacket            43-11.50    6   
  4 Barrett, Christian        12 Williamson C         J43-11.50    4   
  5 Shaw, George              10 Geneseo               43-07.00    2   
  6 Wilder, Austin            11 Greece Olymp          42-10.50    1   
  7 Trammel, Colton           12 Victor Centr          42-04.25  
  8 Townsend, Wiley           12 Greece Olymp          41-01.25  
  9 Davis, Carson             11 Marion                40-09.75  
 10 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny          40-09.00  
 11 Bozeat, Josh              12 Clyde-Savann          40-01.00  
 12 Barron, Gordon            12 Williamson C          39-07.50  
 13 Robinson, Garrett         12 Marcus Whitm          39-00.50  
 14 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet          37-10.00  
 15 Sykes, Thomas             12 North Rose-W          37-09.75  
 16 Parrow, Michael           12 Waterloo              37-04.25  
 17 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                36-10.25  
 18 Bastedo, Duncan           10 Clyde-Savann          36-03.50  
 19 Pickard, Justin           10 North Rose-W          35-06.00  
 20 Brown, Isaiah             12 Kendall               35-01.50  
 21 Tuman, AJ                 12 Geneva                34-03.25  
 22 Pearce, Nathan             9 Palmyra-Mace          34-03.00  
 23 Welkley, Sam              11 Penfield              34-00.50  
 24 Burlee, Alex              12 Canandaigua           33-08.00  
 25 Howard, Frank             12 Penfield              33-07.00  
 26 Kunz, Dan                  9 Wayne Centra          33-05.00  
 27 Perchitti, Michael        12 Waterloo              33-04.00  
 28 Raschula, Michael         10 Kendall               32-08.50  
 29 Culotta, Gary             12 Wayne Centra          32-08.25  
 30 Kingston, Donovan          8 Geneseo               32-06.50  
 31 Montgomery, John          12 Rush-Henriet          32-02.75  
 32 Lanphear, Greg            12 Penn Yan              32-01.00  
 33 Davis, Stone              10 Geneva                31-10.00  
 34 Mallet, Stephen           11 Holley Centr          31-01.25  
 35 Pinson, Ross              10 Holley Centr          31-00.00  
 36 Wiggins, Michael          10 Sodus Centra          30-08.50  
 37 Benito, Juan              11 Red Jacket            30-07.25  
 38 Kibler, Will              11 Canandaigua           30-06.50  
 39 Smith, Aaron              11 Marcus Whitm          30-06.25  
 39 Hetelekides, Thanasi      10 Bloomfield            30-06.25  
 41 Munroe, Sam               10 Palmyra-Mace          29-10.00  
 42 O'Grady, Brendan           9 Bloomfield            29-02.25  
 43 Saiff, Patrick            11 Sodus Centra          28-09.00  
 44 Drake, Landyn             11 Penn Yan              27-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verkey, Joe               12 Newark Hs-Ny            137-02   10   
  2 Johnson, Christian        11 Victor Centr            132-10    8   
  3 Welkley, Sam              11 Penfield                118-05    6   
  4 Sykes, Thomas             12 North Rose-W            117-00    4   
  5 Heedram, Keanu            11 Rush-Henriet            116-09    2   
  6 Newcomb, Mike             12 Red Jacket              114-02    1   
  7 Aimino, Jacob             12 Marion                  109-01  
  8 Macauley, Michael         11 Geneseo                 107-07  
  9 Ferguson, Donovan         11 Williamson C            100-02  
 10 Trammel, Colton           12 Victor Centr             95-01  
 11 Kunz, Dan                  9 Wayne Centra             90-02  
 12 Chapman, Bryce            11 Geneseo                  88-09  
 13 Parrow, Michael           12 Waterloo                 83-11  
 14 Crego, Connor             11 Marion                   80-00  
 15 Hetelekides, Thanasi      10 Bloomfield               79-04  
 16 Price, Jonathan           11 Kendall                  72-03  
 17 Saiff, Patrick            11 Sodus Centra             63-03  
 -- DePorter, Samuel          10 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket             4:45.67     645
  2 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra           4:46.02     643
  3 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet           4:56.41     581
  4 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr           5:02.67     544
  5 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield               5:08.15     514
  6 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:09.50     506
  7 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:09.82     505
  8 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr           5:11.80     494
  9 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr           5:17.82     461
 10 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                5:19.00     455
 11 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C           5:20.82     446
 12 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra           5:25.96     419
 13 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                5:49.03     311
 14 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm           6:22.91     178
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             17.53   2    570
  2 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             17.54   3    569
  3 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               17.65   3    558
  4 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield                 17.80   2    543
  5 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               17.98   1    526
  6 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  18.00   1    524
  7 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             18.19   3    506
  8 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             19.16   2    419
  9 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp             19.46   2    393
 10 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             19.59   2    382
 11 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             19.67   2    376
 12 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                  19.86   3    360
 13 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             20.02   3    348
 14 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             20.58   1    305
 15 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             20.69   3    297
 16 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr             22.63   1    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                  1.85m     670
  2 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield                 1.75m     585
  3 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             1.70m     544
  3 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             1.70m     544
  5 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               1.65m     504
  5 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               1.65m     504
  5 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             1.65m     504
  8 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             1.60m     464
  9 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             1.55m     426
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             1.50m     389
 10 Armella, Johnathan         9 Greece Olymp             1.50m     389
 10 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  1.50m     389
 13 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr             1.45m     352
 14 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             1.40m     317
 14 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             1.40m     317
 16 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             1.35m     283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                  5.95m     576
  2 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield                 5.44m     469
  3 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr             5.40m     461
  4 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  5.03m     388
  5 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             5.02m     386
  6 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               4.99m     380
  7 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm             4.88m     360
  8 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield               4.87m     358
  9 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             4.86m     356
 10 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             4.78m     341
 11 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             4.68m     323
 12 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             4.62m     312
 13 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr             4.59m     306
 14 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             4.41m     274
 -- Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                 11.44m     572
  2 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm            10.89m     539
  3 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield                10.40m     510
  4 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr            10.28m     502
  5 VanStralen, Neale         12 Bloomfield              10.25m     501
  6 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace             9.62m     463
  7 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr             9.61m     462
  8 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                  9.40m     450
  9 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet             9.22m     439
 10 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra             8.84m     416
 11 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C             8.35m     387
 12 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra             8.32m     385
 13 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket               8.03m     368
 14 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny             7.83m     356
 15 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr             7.60m     343
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Bryan            12 Geneseo                   2633   10   
  2 McDonald, Noah            12 Penfield                  2621    8   
  3 DeCann, Kyle              12 Victor Centr              2571    6   
  4 Howard, Lane              12 Wayne Centra              2487    4   
  5 Halton, Devan             12 Red Jacket                2455    2   
  6 Briggs, Justin            12 Rush-Henriet              2207    1   
  7 Anglin, Devin             10 Newark Hs-Ny              2149  
  8 Willis, Jake              11 Williamson C              2119  
  9 Russell, Justin           12 Kendall                   2062  
 10 Parker, Jeremy            12 Victor Centr              1928  
 11 Roof, Justin              10 Palmyra-Mace              1823  
 12 Dilella, Flint            10 Holley Centr              1716  
 13 Blodgett, Brennon         11 Marcus Whitm              1699  
 14 Lorenzen, Ryan            10 Sodus Centra              1572  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   143        2) Victor Central             77   
    3) Wayne Central               65        4) Mercy                      54.50
    5) Rush-Henrietta              35        6) Sodus Central              24   
    6) Penn Yan                    24        8) Kendall                    22   
    9) Red Jacket                  20       10) Midlakes                   19   
   11) Canandaigua                 17       12) Geneseo                    15   
   13) Waterloo                    14       14) Webster Schroeder          10   
   15) Marion                       9.75    16) Palmyra-Macedon             8.75
   17) Holley Central               7       18) Greece Olympia              6   
   18) Williamson Central           6       18) Marcus Whitman              6   
   21) North Rose-Wolcott           4       22) Clyde-Savannah              2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             102        2) Penfield                   74   
    3) Webster Schroeder           68        4) Rush-Henrietta             53   
    5) Wayne Central               52        6) Greece Olympia             33   
    7) Marion                      27        8) North Rose-Wolcott         26   
    9) Clyde-Savannah              18        9) Geneseo                    18   
   11) Williamson Central          17       12) Holley Central             16   
   12) Newark HS-NY                16       14) Midlakes                   15   
   15) Palmyra-Macedon             14       16) Red Jacket                 12   
   17) Geneva                      10       18) Sodus Central               7   
   19) Waterloo                     4       20) Naples                      2   
   20) Canandaigua                  2       22) Penn Yan                    1   
   22) Marcus Whitman               1       22) Honeoye Central             1