Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           McMullen Miles - 6/5/2014                           
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 9&U 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Ruchlin             7 Rochester, NY          7:47.45   9 
  2 Ben Madison                7 Pittsford, NY          7:50.66   9 
  3 Noah Lovell                6 Newark, NY             8:29.25   9 
  4 Patrick Ward               7 Rochester, NY          8:57.44   9 
 
Girls 9&U 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Newsome              8 Palmyra, NY            7:46.65   9 
  2 Hazel Perks                4 New York, NY          11:49.62   9 
 
Boys 10-14 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Micillo            14 Rochester, NY          5:12.40  10 
  2 Tyler Senall              13 Fairport, NY           5:25.18  10 
  3 Collin Regan              14 Rochester, NY          5:47.60  10 
  4 Erik Juiliani             14 Henrietta, NY          5:59.57   9 
  5 Will Dehmler              12 Fairport, NY                       
  5 Will Dehmler              12 Fairport, NY           6:11.22  10 
  6 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford, NY          6:27.88   9 
  7 Martin Lovell             10 Newark, NY             6:45.62   9 
  8 Daniel Rappleye           12 Spencerport, NY        8:46.35   9 
  9 Doe Adam                  13 Fairport, NY           8:54.13   9 
 10 Alex Doe                  13 Fairport, NY           9:43.00   9 
 
Girls 10-14 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Rappleye            14 Spencerport, NY        5:55.08  10 
  2 Haley Arguien             13 Churchville, NY        6:09.72  10 
  3 Julia Spagnola            13 Webster, NY            6:31.73   9 
  4 Rose Lindblom             12 Jamestown, NY          7:07.47   9 
  5 Leah Ward                 11 Rochester, NY          8:16.98   9 
  6 Sarah Lovell              13 Newark, NY             8:23.99   9 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan Root              18 Rush, NY               4:26.50   8 
  2 Adam Murphy               19 Amherst, NY            4:33.24   8 
  3 Ford Hossler              17 Penfield, NY           5:00.39  10 
  4 Zachary DeMay             15 E Rochester, NY        5:13.88  10 
  5 Oliver Lindblom           15 Jamestown, NY          6:22.80  10 
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meagan Arguien            15 Churchville, NY        5:55.03  10 
  2 Clay Bailey               15 Victor, NY             7:43.71  10 
 
Men 20-24 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Whelan                23 Syracuse, NY           4:22.25   8 
  2 Dan Serianni              23 rochester, NY          4:24.88   8 
  3 Mark Streb                24 Rochester, NY          4:26.95   8 
  4 Chris Mateer              23 webster, NY            4:27.44   8 
  5 Matthew VanAuker          22 Rochester, NY          5:36.98   3 
  6 Shawn Henderson           21 Rochester, NY          6:47.15   4 
 -- Collin Mulcahy            20 Batavia, NY                DNF   8 
 
Women 20-24 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenn Randall              22 Ithaca, NY             4:50.36   7 
  2 Mindy Sawnor              23 Rochester, NY          5:32.11   7 
 
Men 25-29 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Guarino              25 Bergen, NY             4:16.10   8 
  2 Nick Guarino              25 Bergen, NY             4:19.31   8 
  3 Bradly Frink              25 Rochester, NY          4:27.22   8 
  4 Jorge Rodriguez           29 Webster, NY            5:11.42   3 
  5 David Hastings            29 Rochester, NY          5:22.22   3 
  6 Benjamin Gajewski         28 Geneseo, NY            5:23.81   3 
  7 Carl Zeh                  28 Rochester, NY          5:52.42   3 
  8 Michael Yacono            29 Linwood, NY            6:18.74   4 
 
Women 25-29 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Loerch              28 Rochester, NY          5:03.81   7 
  2 Allison Sawyer            25 Hilton, NY             5:20.03   7 
  3 Holly Savage              27 Rochester, NY          5:54.77   7 
  4 Megan Steenburgh          26 Rush, NY               6:05.02   7 
 
Men 30-34 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Tarantino            30 Rochester, NY          4:38.57   8 
  2 Brian Suhr                30 Farmington, NY         5:00.93   3 
  3 John Stephens             32 Webster, NY            5:23.79   3 
  4 Michael Klingensmith      34 Fairport, NY           5:45.62   3 
  5 Jason Gottfried           34 Fairport, NY           6:47.25   4 
 
Women 30-34 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christa Meyer             33 Fairport, NY           5:04.47   7 
  2 Carolynne Pouliot         31 Rochester, NY          6:01.35   7 
  3 Lisa Perks                33 New York, NY           6:16.94   5 
  4 Erin Mahoney              30 Pittsford, NY          6:22.73   5 
  5 Lynn Gottfried            34 Fairport, NY           7:15.10   5 
  6 Jessica Nichols           30 Fairport, NY           8:38.36   5 
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Perks              39 New York, NY           4:38.67   8 
  2 Jeff Cavallaro            38 Rochester, NY          5:15.30   3 
  3 Andrew Caffrey            36 Pittsford, NY          5:16.39   3 
  4 Dan Ward                  37 Rochester, NY          5:24.15   3 
  5 Matt Maida                35 Pittsford, NY          6:35.86   4 
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Newsome             39 Palmyra, NY            5:17.95   7 
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Williams              41 Canandaigua, NY        5:24.61   6 
  2 Mark Larson               44 Rochester, NY          5:35.36   6 
  3 Andrew Farmer             42 Avon, NY               6:02.38   3 
  4 Greg Marchione            43 Palmyra, NY            6:48.75   4 
 
Women 40-44 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jen Popen                 42 Macedon, NY            7:04.59  11 
  2 Melissa Michielsen        42 Canandaigua, NC        7:54.92   5 
  3 Sarah Hardy               41 Rochester, NY          7:56.42   5 
  4 Jennifer Gaudino          41 Rochester, NY          8:11.51   5 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Nier                 49 Rochester, NY          4:50.24   6 
  2 Scott Bickham             47 Corning, NY            5:32.81   6 
  3 Thomas Westfall           46 Walworth, NY           5:36.66   6 
  4 Stephen Ruchlin           45 Rochester, NY          5:46.77   6 
  5 Andrew Ciaio              48 Victor, NY             6:01.54   3 
  6 Bill Weber                47 Fairport, NY           6:02.00   3 
  7 Chris Levy                49 Rochester, NY          6:19.25   4 
  8 John Strossman            47 Webster, NY            6:34.82   4 
  9 Thomas Butler             49 Rochseter, NY          7:42.42   2 
 10 Rob Bailey                45 Victor, NY             8:22.32   2 
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christine Federation      49 Rochester, NY          6:53.42  11 
  2 Colette Madison           45 Pittsford, NY          7:37.30  11 
  3 Jill Lovell               45 Newark, NY             9:16.77   5 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dave Bischoff             52 Fairport, NY           5:11.24   6 
  2 Jim Figler                50 Hamburg, NY            5:12.91   6 
  3 John VanKerkhove          52 Rochester, NY          5:14.74   6 
  4 Kevin Sheehan             52 Victor, NY             5:21.03   6 
  5 Joe Haungs                52 Rochester, NY          5:30.73   6 
  6 Edward Juiliani           50 Henrietta, NY          5:38.39   6 
  7 Mike Reinhardt            50 Rochester, NY          5:40.72   6 
  8 Peter Doerner             50 webster, NY            5:52.32   6 
  9 Bradley Files             52 Rochester, NY          6:44.24   4 
 10 Reggie Henderson          52 Rochester, NY          7:44.28   2 
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beth DeClantis            52 Rochester, NY          6:15.72  11 
  2 Bonnie Lindblom           50 Jamestown, NY          6:35.72  11 
  3 Wende Cleary              52 Pittsford, NY                      
  3 Wende Cleary              52 Pittsford, NY          6:56.93  11 
  4 Karen Godshall            50 Spencerport, NY        7:13.37  11 
  5 Marie White               53 Henrietta, NY                      
  5 Marie White               53 Henrietta, NY          7:18.41  11 
  6 Christine Klein           50 Churchville, NY        7:37.58   5 
  7 Caroline Coyle            52 Fairport, NY           8:17.15  11 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bill Beyerbach            59 Rochester, NY          5:54.49   6 
  2 Wilton Alston             55 Rochsester, NC         6:11.83   4 
  3 Doug DeWeaver             56 Rochester, NY          6:11.92   4 
  4 Mike Flanigan             55 East Rochseter, NY     6:34.61   4 
  5 Lou Beato                 57 Rochester, NY          7:13.42   4 
  6 David Dilgard             59 Penfield, NY           9:33.13   2 
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cindy Hartley             58 LeRoy, NY              7:13.22  11 
  2 Mary Crowe                57 Rochseter, NY          8:25.08   5 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marc Gillespie            61 Rochester, NY          6:05.32   6 
  2 Bill Quinlisk             62 Syracuse, NY           6:51.07   4 
  3 Bill Crowe                64 Rocheter, NY           7:15.87   4 
  4 Jack Kasperski            63 Fairport, NY           7:42.00   4 
  5 Bob Dyjak                 61 Rochester, NY          7:50.65   4 
  6 Gary Leyret               60 Rochseter, NY          8:20.89   2 
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolyn Smith-Hanna       63 Pittsford, NY          7:02.18  11 
  2 Jeanne Herrick            63 Pittsford, NY          7:16.28  11 
  3 Donna Roberts             61 Rochseter, NY          8:55.58   5 
  4 Janice Van Skiver         60 North Chili, NY        9:09.53   5 
  5 Chris Pessagno            63 North Chili, NY       10:04.98   5 
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim May                   68 Williamson, NY         5:58.71   6 
  2 Michael Reif              65 Victor, NY             6:02.48   6 
  3 Jim Glinsky               67 Pittsford, NY          6:45.09   4 
  4 Walter Standhart          69 Rochester, NY          7:17.82   4 
  5 Chuck Martin              67 Marion, NY             7:40.05   2 
  6 Stephen Hedges            65 Rochseter, NY          7:54.42   2 
  7 Gregory Vleck             65 Rochester, NY          8:17.85   2 
  8 Tom Tytler                66 Webster, NY            9:16.11   2 
  9 William Murphy            65 Rochester, NY         12:28.96   2 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dwight Rogers             72 Churchville, NY        7:31.54   2 
  2 Ken Lowe                  70 Fairport, NC           7:56.25   2 
 
Women 70-74 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolyn Kriesen           70 Webster, NY            8:52.46   5 
 
Men 75+ 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bob Otto                  75 Rochester, NY          7:35.04   2 
  2 Don Haag                  75 Webster, NY            9:53.30   2 
  3 Igor Mihatlon             81 Pittsford, NY          9:59.52   2