Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014 08:46 PM
           2014 NJCAA National Championships - 5/8/2014 to 5/10/2014           
                               Mohawk Valley CC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoya, Tamarra            SO Howard CC                12.76q  2 
  2 Thompson, Tori            SO Suffolk CC               12.80q  1 
  3 Simpson, Krystal          FR Prince Georg             12.82q  1 
  4 Nickerson, Stephanie      SO Prince Georg             13.03q  2 
  5 William, Sharie           SO Kingsborough             13.09q  1 
  6 Burrus, Chelsea           FR Mohawk Valle             13.11q  2 
  7 Hutchinson, Khelsea       FR Montgomery C             13.36q  1 
  8 Hurwitz, Stephanie        SO Harper Colle             13.41q  1 
  9 Vandevelde, Keisha        SO Howard CC                13.49   2 
 10 Annan, Wilhemina          FR Mohawk Valle             13.55   2 
 11 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg             13.57   1 
 12 Nowak, Nadia              FR Herkimer Cou             13.62   2  13.611
 13 Ojeaga, Oboseoye          FR Delhi                    13.62   2  13.618
 14 Catanzaro, Nicole         FR Suffolk CC               13.67   1 
 15 Onwugbenu, Maureen        SO Howard CC                14.69   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Tori            SO Suffolk CC               12.42   10   
  2 Okoya, Tamarra            SO Howard CC                12.44    8   
  3 Simpson, Krystal          FR Prince Georg             12.47    6   
  4 William, Sharie           SO Kingsborough             12.53    5   
  5 Burrus, Chelsea           FR Mohawk Valle             12.82    4   
  6 Hurwitz, Stephanie        SO Harper Colle             12.87    3   
  7 Nickerson, Stephanie      SO Prince Georg             12.91    2   
  8 Hutchinson, Khelsea       FR Montgomery C             12.97    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolgoff, Ashley           FR Howard CC                26.04q  1 
  2 Thompson, Tori            SO Suffolk CC               26.21q  1 
  3 Simpson, Krystal          FR Prince Georg             26.33q  2 
  4 Okoya, Tamarra            SO Howard CC                26.42q  1 
  5 William, Sharie           SO Kingsborough             27.22q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Tshani          SO Queensboroug             27.32q  2 
  7 Hurwitz, Stephanie        SO Harper Colle             27.46q  1 
  8 Hutchinson, Khelsea       FR Montgomery C             27.52q  2 
  9 Burrus, Chelsea           FR Mohawk Valle             27.56   2 
 10 Nickerson, Stephanie      SO Prince Georg             27.60   2 
 11 Walker-Latney, Zeonna     FR Montgomery C             27.76   2 
 12 Sani, Zahara              FR Montgomery C             28.86   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Tori            SO Suffolk CC               25.08   10   
  2 Simpson, Krystal          FR Prince Georg             25.18    8   
  3 Okoya, Tamarra            SO Howard CC                25.54    6   
  4 William, Sharie           SO Kingsborough             25.94    5    25.931
  5 Mitchell, Tshani          SO Queensboroug             25.94    4    25.936
  6 Hurwitz, Stephanie        SO Harper Colle             26.69    3   
  7 Hutchinson, Khelsea       FR Montgomery C             26.82    2   
 -- Dolgoff, Ashley           FR Howard CC                  DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolgoff, Ashley           FR Howard CC                56.97q  1 
  2 Newton, Kenya             SO Union CC               1:01.65q  2 
  3 Triani, Samantha          FR Suffolk CC             1:01.67q  1 
  4 Fairclough, Shayna        FR Fashion Inst           1:02.06q  1 
  5 Walker-Latney, Zeonna     FR Montgomery C           1:02.55q  1 
  6 Sani, Zahara              FR Montgomery C           1:04.16q  2 
  7 Nowak, Nadia              FR Herkimer Cou           1:04.17q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Tshani          SO Queensboroug           1:04.41q  2 
  9 Dorismond, Woodlyn        FR Delhi                  1:04.48   2 
 10 LoCoco, Taylor            FR Harper Colle           1:04.95   1 
 11 Cruz, Marilyn             FR Queensboroug           1:06.10   1 
 12 Simmons, Celeste          FR Union CC               1:06.75   1 
 13 Liotta, Victoria          FR Suffolk CC             1:10.12   2 
 -- Nelson, Crystal           SO Kingsborough                FS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolgoff, Ashley           FR Howard CC                57.43   10   
  2 Mitchell, Tshani          SO Queensboroug             59.40    8   
  3 Triani, Samantha          FR Suffolk CC             1:00.04    6   
  4 Newton, Kenya             SO Union CC               1:01.42    5   
  5 Walker-Latney, Zeonna     FR Montgomery C           1:01.85    4   
  6 Fairclough, Shayna        FR Fashion Inst           1:02.24    3   
  7 Sani, Zahara              FR Montgomery C           1:06.79    2   
  8 Nowak, Nadia              FR Herkimer Cou           1:10.50    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Crystal           SO Kingsborough           2:15.53Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Prince Georg           2:21.23Q  2 
  3 Boucher, Stephanie        SO Mohawk Valle           2:25.53Q  2 
  4 Esselman, Kelsey          FR Delhi                  2:28.66Q  1 
  5 Jacob, Jesse              SO Delhi                  2:29.77q  1 
  6 Andreuccetti, Marisa      SO Harper Colle           2:30.95q  2 
  7 West, Hannah              FR Mohawk Valle           2:34.86q  2 
  8 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah        SO Gloucester C           2:36.04q  2 
  9 Kennedy, Alexandra        FR Howard CC              2:36.38   1 
 10 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug           2:37.30   2 
 11 Perri, Amanda             SO Mohawk Valle           2:38.75   1 
 12 Duncan, Hannah            FR Fashion Inst           2:41.59   1 
 13 Matthew, Bianca           FR Delhi                  2:48.10   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Joselin        SO Queensboroug           3:02.89   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Crystal           SO Kingsborough           2:20.15   10   
  2 Boucher, Stephanie        SO Mohawk Valle           2:22.92    8   
  3 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Prince Georg           2:25.08    6   
  4 Esselman, Kelsey          FR Delhi                  2:32.14    5   
  5 Jacob, Jesse              SO Delhi                  2:32.50    4   
  6 Andreuccetti, Marisa      SO Harper Colle           2:35.27    3   
  7 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah        SO Gloucester C           2:39.66    2   
  8 West, Hannah              FR Mohawk Valle           2:42.66    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucher, Stephanie        SO Mohawk Valle           5:03.29   10   
  2 Dougherty, Catherine      SO Gloucester C           5:05.09    8   
  3 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Prince Georg           5:07.33    6   
  4 Esselman, Kelsey          FR Delhi                  5:12.98    5   
  5 Jacob, Jesse              SO Delhi                  5:16.47    4   
  6 Szewczyk, Andrea          SO Mohawk Valle           5:21.86    3   
  7 Milo, Danielle            SO Suffolk CC             5:28.06    2   
  8 Kennedy, Alexandra        FR Howard CC              5:34.53    1   
  9 Kisiel, Miriama           SO Triton Colle           5:38.67  
 10 Gallardo, Shannen         FR Fashion Inst           5:40.62  
 11 Murakami, Haruka          FR Herkimer Cou           5:41.04  
 12 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah        SO Gloucester C           5:43.22  
 13 Sterling, Melanie         FR Suffolk CC             5:46.92  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Catherine      SO Gloucester C          19:44.45   10   
  2 Campanian, Victoria       FR Herkimer Cou          20:19.23    8   
  3 Haden, Caroline           FR Howard CC             20:26.74    6   
  4 Kelly, Mairead            SO Suffolk CC            20:44.43    5   
  5 Milo, Danielle            SO Suffolk CC            20:53.67    4   
  6 Szewczyk, Andrea          SO Mohawk Valle          21:01.30    3   
  7 Englert, Brittany         SO Mohawk Valle          21:04.45    2   
  8 Piltaver, Mary            FR Harper Colle          21:08.80    1   
  9 Fraser, Lyndsey           SO Gloucester C          21:15.95  
 10 Manwaring, Rebecca        FR Finger Lakes          21:25.22  
 11 Murakami, Haruka          FR Herkimer Cou          21:29.74  
 12 Kisiel, Miriama           SO Triton Colle          21:41.27  
 13 Sterling, Melanie         FR Suffolk CC            22:13.30  
 14 O'Neil, Kerry             FR Massasoit CC          23:17.80  
 15 Privatsky, Kaila          SO Harper Colle          23:43.81  
 16 Dedovitch, Deana          FR Bergen CC             25:35.61  
 -- Delfin, Lori              FR Harper Colle               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campanian, Victoria       FR Herkimer Cou          40:30.69   10   
  2 Haden, Caroline           FR Howard CC             42:12.98    8   
  3 Kelly, Mairead            SO Suffolk CC            42:21.64    6   
  4 Manwaring, Rebecca        FR Finger Lakes          43:26.56    5   
  5 Szewczyk, Andrea          SO Mohawk Valle          43:40.72    4   
  6 Piltaver, Mary            FR Harper Colle          43:54.19    3   
  7 Murakami, Haruka          FR Herkimer Cou          44:35.13    2   
  8 Fraser, Lyndsey           SO Gloucester C          44:44.32    1   
  9 Delfin, Lori              FR Harper Colle          46:07.47  
 10 Sinkoff, Stacey           FR Suffolk CC            48:03.22  
 11 Chumbay, Diana            SO Queensboroug          48:32.78  
 12 Ramales, Diana            FR Queensboroug          48:33.57  
 13 West, Brittany            SO Herkimer Cou          48:50.81  
 14 Dominic, Rachel           FR Mohawk Valle          49:57.66  
 15 Guaman, Gladys            FR Queensboroug          52:05.83  
 16 Warfle, Courtney          SO Delhi                 52:43.04  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg             16.02q  2 
  2 Brown, Tamoya             FR Union CC                 16.11q  1 
  3 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    16.37q  1 
  4 Jelic, Jennifer           FR Delhi                    16.46q  1 
  5 Compere, Sidnee           FR Fashion Inst             17.10q  1 
  6 Sledge, Samantha          SO Suffolk CC               17.27q  2 
  7 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               17.28q  2 
  8 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             17.69q  1 
  9 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    17.92   2 
 10 Ducson, Myrlanda          FR Kingsborough             18.15   1 
 11 Rennie, Jessica           FR Finger Lakes             18.24   2 
 12 Nickerson, Stephanie      SO Prince Georg             18.55   2 
 13 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle             18.59   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg             15.57   10   
  2 Brown, Tamoya             FR Union CC                 15.67    8   
  3 Jelic, Jennifer           FR Delhi                    15.84    6   
  4 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    15.96    5   
  5 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               16.18    4   
  6 Sledge, Samantha          SO Suffolk CC               16.24    3   
  7 Compere, Sidnee           FR Fashion Inst             16.43    2   
  8 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             16.79    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tamoya             FR Union CC               1:06.16q  1 
  2 Graham, Ceelea            SO Middlesex CC           1:06.94q  1 
  3 Sledge, Samantha          SO Suffolk CC             1:08.38q  1 
  4 Jelic, Jennifer           FR Delhi                  1:08.43q  1 
  5 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg           1:08.62q  2 
  6 Perez, Gabriella          SO Prince Georg           1:10.42q  1 
  7 Taylor, Tivoni            FR Suffolk CC             1:10.47q  2 
  8 Cox, Nakria               SO Prince Georg           1:10.75q  1 
  9 Boucher, Stephanie        SO Mohawk Valle           1:11.81   2 
 10 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                  1:14.96   2 
 11 Rennie, Jessica           FR Finger Lakes           1:15.72   2 
 12 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC             1:19.54   2 
 13 Strong, Rebekah           FR Gloucester C           1:20.05   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tamoya             FR Union CC               1:06.35   10   
  2 Graham, Ceelea            SO Middlesex CC           1:06.75    8   
  3 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg           1:07.08    6   
  4 Jelic, Jennifer           FR Delhi                  1:09.55    5   
  5 Sledge, Samantha          SO Suffolk CC             1:11.25    4   
  6 Taylor, Tivoni            FR Suffolk CC             1:11.71    3   
  7 Perez, Gabriella          SO Prince Georg           1:14.03    2   
  8 Cox, Nakria               SO Prince Georg           1:15.26    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Hamilton Col
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campanian, Victoria       FR Herkimer Cou          11:22.7h   10   
  2 Dougherty, Catherine      SO Gloucester C          11:43.9h    8   
  3 Manwaring, Rebecca        FR Finger Lakes          12:24.3h    6   
  4 Jacob, Jesse              SO Delhi                 12:41.5h    5   
  5 Sinkoff, Stacey           FR Suffolk CC            13:07.8h    4   
  6 Englert, Brittany         SO Mohawk Valle          13:16.5h    3   
  7 Ramales, Diana            FR Queensboroug          14:10.1h    2   
  8 Chumbay, Diana            SO Queensboroug          14:19.6h    1   
  9 Fiorini, Jordon           SO Mohawk Valle          14:35.0h  
 10 Privatsky, Kaila          SO Harper Colle          14:40.8h  
 11 Lape, Rachael             SO Howard CC             14:44.1h  
 12 Guaman, Gladys            FR Queensboroug          15:11.8h  
 13 Dedovitch, Deana          FR Bergen CC             15:31.0h  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince George's CC                                    49.55q  2 
  2 Suffolk CC                                            49.78q  1 
  3 Howard CC                                             50.89q  1 
  4 Montgomery College                                    51.73q  1 
  5 Mohawk Valley CC                                      52.08q  2 
  6 Harper College                                        52.18q  2 
  7 Delhi                                                 52.43q  2 
  8 Queensborough CC                                      52.78q  2 
 -- Kingsborough CC                                          DQ   1  zone 2-3
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Prince George's CC                                    49.87   10   
  2 Suffolk CC                                            50.15    8   
  3 Howard CC                                             51.72    6   
  4 Delhi                                                 52.28    5   
  5 Montgomery College                                    52.54    4   
  6 Mohawk Valley CC                                      52.90    3    52.897
  7 Harper College                                        52.90    2    52.900
  8 Queensborough CC                                      53.22    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suffolk CC                                          4:06.48Q  1 
  2 Prince George's CC                                  4:12.38Q  2 
  3 Montgomery College                                  4:18.29Q  2 
  4 Queensborough CC                                    4:21.10Q  1 
  5 Mohawk Valley CC                                    4:18.79q  2 
  6 Delhi                                               4:22.85q  1 
  7 Kingsborough CC                                     4:22.87q  1 
  8 Harper College                                      4:23.13q  2 
  9 Herkimer County CC                                  4:44.53   1 
 10 Triton College                                      4:46.36   1 
 -- Howard CC                                                FS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Suffolk CC                                          4:05.84   10   
  2 Prince George's CC                                  4:06.35    8   
  3 Delhi                                               4:16.22    6   
  4 Montgomery College                                  4:21.51    5   
  5 Mohawk Valley CC                                    4:22.83    4   
  6 Kingsborough CC                                     4:24.39    3   
  7 Queensborough CC                                    4:25.33    2   
  8 Harper College                                      4:29.37    1   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC                                    9:55.53   10   
  2 Delhi                                              10:07.84    8   
  3 Prince George's CC                                 10:20.71    6   
  4 Suffolk CC                                         10:40.56    5   
  5 Queensborough CC                                   10:49.66    4   
  6 Gloucester CC                                      10:50.83    3   
  7 Harper College                                     10:54.99    2   
  8 Triton College                                     11:23.60    1   
  9 Howard CC                                          11:27.85  
 10 Herkimer County CC                                 11:45.12  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    1.54m    5-00.50  10   
  2 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    1.49m    4-10.50   8   
  3 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle            J1.49m    4-10.50   6   
  4 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC              J1.49m    4-10.50   5   
  5 Olafson, Michaela         FR Finger Lakes             1.44m    4-08.75   4   
  6 Conway, Alissa            FR Suffolk CC              J1.44m    4-08.75   2.50
  6 Frankland, Sarah          SO Mohawk Valle            J1.44m    4-08.75   2.50
  8 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug             1.34m    4-04.75   1   
  9 Fazio, Megan              FR Delhi                   J1.34m    4-04.75 
 -- Sani, Zahara              FR Montgomery C                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fazio, Megan              FR Delhi                    2.21m    7-03.00  10   
  2 Strong, Rebekah           FR Gloucester C             2.01m    6-07.00   8   
  3 Polanco, Tatiana          FR Delhi                    1.86m    6-01.25   6   
  4 West, Brittany            SO Herkimer Cou            J1.86m    6-01.25   5   
  5 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C            J1.86m    6-01.25   4   
  6 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                   J1.86m    6-01.25   3   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tamoya             FR Union CC                 5.24m   17-02.25  10   
  2 Mitchell, Tshani          SO Queensboroug             5.17m   16-11.50   8   
  3 Thompson, Tori            SO Suffolk CC               5.06m   16-07.25   6   
  4 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg             4.92m   16-01.75   5   
  5 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               4.91m   16-01.50   4   
  6 Catanzaro, Nicole         FR Suffolk CC               4.83m   15-10.25   3   
  7 Jelic, Jennifer           FR Delhi                    4.75m   15-07.00   2   
  8 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                   J4.75m   15-07.00   1   
  9 Simpson, Krystal          FR Prince Georg             4.72m   15-06.00 
 10 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             4.53m   14-10.50 
 11 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Catanzaro, Nicole         FR Suffolk CC              10.90m   35-09.25  10   
  2 Udo, Jean                 SO Prince Georg            10.89m   35-08.75   8   
  3 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC              10.35m   33-11.50   6   
  4 Perez, Gabriella          SO Prince Georg            10.31m   33-10.00   5   
  5 West, Hannah              FR Mohawk Valle             9.88m   32-05.00   4   
  6 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    9.52m   31-03.00   3   
  7 Jelic, Jennifer           FR Delhi                    9.43m   30-11.25   2   
  8 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    9.32m   30-07.00   1   
  9 Gibbs, Trianna            FR Herkimer Cou             8.52m   27-11.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bray, Elizabeth           SO Roxbury CC              12.97m   42-06.75  10   
  2 Clark, Patricia           SO Nassau CC               11.19m   36-08.50   8   
  3 Harris, Jade              FR Finger Lakes            11.17m   36-07.75   6   
  4 Bliss, Nichole            SO Mohawk Valle            10.72m   35-02.00   5   
  5 Clark, Abbey              SO Mohawk Valle            10.41m   34-02.00   4   
  6 Kendle, Dina              FR Middlesex CC            10.29m   33-09.25   3   
  7 Abraham, Antori           FR Delhi                   10.09m   33-01.25   2   
  8 Sladek, Lara              SO Harper Colle             9.82m   32-02.75   1   
  9 Darby, Dominique          SO Sullivan Cou             9.70m   31-10.00 
 10 Turner, Bianca            FR Gloucester C             9.25m   30-04.25 
 11 Daley, Kiana              FR Montgomery C             9.24m   30-03.75 
 12 Kerod, Katelyn            SO Middlesex CC             8.88m   29-01.75 
 13 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg             8.46m   27-09.25 
 14 Lora, Nicaury             FR Montgomery C             7.30m   23-11.50 
 -- Richardson, Kelya         FR Herkimer Cou                ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bliss, Nichole            SO Mohawk Valle            38.14m     125-01  10   
  2 Daley, Kiana              FR Montgomery C            35.61m     116-10   8   
  3 Turner, Bianca            FR Gloucester C            33.68m     110-06   6   
  4 Richardson, Kelya         FR Herkimer Cou            31.41m     103-01   5   
  5 Clark, Patricia           SO Nassau CC               30.87m     101-03   4   
  6 Kendle, Dina              FR Middlesex CC            30.74m     100-10   3   
  7 Darby, Dominique          SO Sullivan Cou            30.36m      99-07   2   
  8 Harris, Jade              FR Finger Lakes            29.95m      98-03   1   
  9 Clark, Abbey              SO Mohawk Valle            28.21m      92-07 
 10 Dybus, Jessica            FR Gloucester C            26.27m      86-02 
 11 Kerod, Katelyn            SO Middlesex CC            25.94m      85-01 
 12 Chavez, Marisa            FR Mohawk Valle            25.67m      84-03 
 13 Gross, Tayler             FR Middlesex CC            24.50m      80-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bliss, Nichole            SO Mohawk Valle            44.93m     147-05  10   
  2 Bray, Elizabeth           SO Roxbury CC              36.84m     120-10   8   
  3 Clark, Abbey              SO Mohawk Valle            36.34m     119-03   6   
  4 Darby, Dominique          SO Sullivan Cou            34.91m     114-06   5   
  5 Sladek, Lara              SO Harper Colle            34.69m     113-10   4   
  6 Chavez, Marisa            FR Mohawk Valle            33.00m     108-03   3   
  7 Abraham, Antori           FR Delhi                   32.53m     106-09   2   
  8 Turner, Bianca            FR Gloucester C            29.58m      97-00   1   
  9 Richardson, Kelya         FR Herkimer Cou            26.17m      85-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grega, Shannon            FR Gloucester C            32.17m     105-06  10   
  2 Woods, Natasha            SO Herkimer Cou            31.65m     103-10   8   
  3 Strangio, Sara            FR Middlesex CC            31.10m     102-00   6   
  4 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                   29.02m      95-02   5   
  5 Hagen, Amanda             FR Harper Colle            27.44m      90-00   4   
  6 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC              26.78m      87-10   3   
  7 Matteo, Paris             FR Delhi                   26.26m      86-02   2   
  8 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle            25.91m      85-00   1   
  9 Carlo, Megan              SO Mohawk Valle            25.71m      84-04 
 10 Smith, Cassidie           SO Finger Lakes            24.94m      81-10 
 11 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug            24.86m      81-07 
 12 Perri, Amanda             SO Mohawk Valle            23.89m      78-04 
 13 Kendle, Dina              FR Middlesex CC            22.71m      74-06 
 14 Dedovitch, Deana          FR Bergen CC               20.42m      67-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    27.03   2    709
  2 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             27.37   2    681
  3 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg             27.95   1    635
  4 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               28.85   2    565
  5 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    28.93   1    559
  6 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC               29.05   1    551
  7 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    29.78   1    498
  8 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug             30.45   2    451
  9 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C             30.91   1    420
 10 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle             31.05   2    411
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug           2:40.61     566
  2 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC             2:40.66     565
  3 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                  2:42.19     548
  4 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                  2:42.41     546
  5 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg           2:47.99     485
  6 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                  2:50.02     463
  7 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC             2:51.79     445
  8 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg           2:52.92     434
  9 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C           2:58.64     378
 10 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle           3:03.79     331
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    16.58   1    645
  2 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               17.41   1    551
  3 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             17.79   1    510
  4 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle             17.85   2    504
  5 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    17.87   2    502
  6 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC               18.88   2    402
  7 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C             18.90   2    400
  8 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg             19.32   2    361
  9 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    19.71   1    327
 10 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug             20.40   1    270
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
  4 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
  6 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC               1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               4.64m   15-02.75    464
  2 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    4.63m   15-02.25    461
  2 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    4.63m   15-02.25    461
  4 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             4.34m   14-03.00    388
  5 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    4.30m   14-01.25    379
  6 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle             4.29m   14-01.00    376
  7 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg             4.28m   14-00.50    374
  8 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC               4.11m   13-06.00    333
  9 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug             4.06m   13-04.00    322
 10 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C             3.66m   12-00.25    233
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle             8.54m   28-00.25    434
  1 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg             8.54m   28-00.25    434
  3 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC               8.12m   26-07.75    407
  4 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug             8.07m   26-05.75    404
  5 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                    7.49m   24-07.00    366
  6 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC               7.44m   24-05.00    363
  7 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                    7.38m   24-02.50    359
  8 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C             6.73m   22-01.00    318
  9 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 10 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                    5.94m   19-06.00    267
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC              27.00m      88-07    420
  2 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                   25.63m      84-01    394
  3 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug            23.52m      77-02    355
  4 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                   23.10m      75-09    347
  5 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle            21.80m      71-06    322
  6 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC              18.90m      62-00    268
  7 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg            17.91m      58-09    250
  8 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                   17.69m      58-00    246
  9 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg            16.78m      55-01    229
 10 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C            14.34m      47-00    185
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridley, Zhane             FR Delhi                     3382   10   
  2 Costello, Kathleen        SO Suffolk CC                3211    8   
  3 Cole, Casey               FR Delhi                     3175    6   
  4 Reynolds, Michaela        FR Delhi                     3157    5   
  5 Mayen, Dora               FR Suffolk CC                3077    4   
  6 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg              2968    3   
  7 Barker, Danielle          SO Mohawk Valle              2933    2   
  8 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg              2836    1   
  9 Briffa, Lia               SO Queensboroug              2797  
 10 Clermeus, Isabelle        SO Gloucester C              2303  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg             10.87q  4 
  2 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             10.97q  2 
  3 Corley, Diamonte          FR Suffolk CC               11.02q  1 
  4 Daley, Sanjay             FR Nassau CC                11.13q  3 
  5 Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg             11.25q  4 
  6 Wood, Kevin               SO Howard CC                11.26q  4 
  7 Brutus, Michelet          FR Herkimer Cou             11.28q  4  11.271
  8 Stewart, Hakem            SO Mohawk Valle             11.28q  3  11.279
  9 Crandell, Brian           FR Howard CC                11.30q  1 
 10 Joseph, Serjunior         SO Kingsborough             11.31q  3 
 11 Vogues, Hugh              FR Gloucester C             11.33q  1 
 12 Farrell, Andre            SO Finger Lakes             11.37q  1 
 13 Meszler, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle             11.39q  4  11.382
 14 Sassafrass, Jaleel        FR Howard CC                11.39q  3  11.389
 15 Taitt, Andrew             FR Suffolk CC               11.40q  4  11.395
 16 Amedoadia, Bless          FR Roxbury CC               11.40q  2  11.400
 17 Boatwright, Justin        SO Nassau CC                11.43   2 
 18 Camacho, Michael          SO Kingsborough             11.46   1 
 19 Walker, Justin            FR Suffolk CC               11.48   2 
 20 Turner, Dean              FR Prince Georg             11.59   1 
 21 Temple, Jamal             FR Mohawk Valle             11.62   2 
 22 Clarke, Rashaid           FR Queensboroug             11.76   2 
 23 Walker, John              FR Harper Colle             11.81   3 
 24 Edobi, Immanuel           SO Union CC                 11.94   2 
 -- Kosso, Edward             SO Union CC                    FS   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             10.51q  2 
  2 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg             10.74q  1 
  3 Corley, Diamonte          FR Suffolk CC               10.89q  2 
  4 Daley, Sanjay             FR Nassau CC                10.91q  1 
  5 Wood, Kevin               SO Howard CC                10.95q  2 
  6 Crandell, Brian           FR Howard CC                11.03q  1 
  7 Stewart, Hakem            SO Mohawk Valle             11.04q  1 
  8 Meszler, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle             11.07q  1  11.065
  9 Farrell, Andre            SO Finger Lakes             11.07   1  11.070
 10 Sassafrass, Jaleel        FR Howard CC                11.11   2 
 11 Brutus, Michelet          FR Herkimer Cou             11.12   2 
 12 Vogues, Hugh              FR Gloucester C             11.13   2 
 13 Joseph, Serjunior         SO Kingsborough             11.14   2 
 14 Amedoadia, Bless          FR Roxbury CC               11.17   1 
 15 Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg             11.19   1 
 16 Taitt, Andrew             FR Suffolk CC               11.32   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             10.57   10   
  2 Corley, Diamonte          FR Suffolk CC               10.91    8   
  3 Crandell, Brian           FR Howard CC                11.00    6   
  4 Stewart, Hakem            SO Mohawk Valle             11.08    5   
  5 Wood, Kevin               SO Howard CC                11.11    4   
  6 Meszler, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle             11.14    3   
  7 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg             11.19    2   
 -- Daley, Sanjay             FR Nassau CC                  DNF  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             21.91q  4 
  2 Miles, Jonte              FR Howard CC                22.49q  1 
  3 Joseph, Serjunior         SO Kingsborough             22.55q  3 
  4 Corley, Diamonte          FR Suffolk CC               22.57q  2 
  5 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg             22.59q  2 
  6 Thompson, Neiman          SO Montgomery C             22.65q  3 
  7 Oyeshile, Saheed          FR Montgomery C             22.85q  4 
  8 Meszler, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle             22.99q  3  22.984
  9 Jones, Kyle               SO Mohawk Valle             22.99q  4  22.990
 10 Rohn, Tom                 SO Harper Colle             23.02q  3 
 11 Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg             23.03q  2 
 12 Brutus, Michelet          FR Herkimer Cou             23.05q  1 
 13 Sassafrass, Jaleel        FR Howard CC                23.14q  2 
 14 Johnson, Yahkee           FR Nassau CC                23.16q  4 
 15 Watts, Charles            SO Montgomery C             23.20q  4 
 16 Camacho, Michael          SO Kingsborough             23.21q  1 
 17 Kosso, Edward             SO Union CC                 23.23   3 
 18 Kalema, Isaac             SO Union CC                 23.27   1 
 19 Vogues, Hugh              FR Gloucester C             23.42   3 
 20 Edobi, Immanuel           SO Union CC                 23.49   1 
 21 Farrell, Andre            SO Finger Lakes             23.50   3  23.493
 22 Walker, Justin            FR Suffolk CC               23.50   2  23.500
 23 France, Sterling          FR Delhi                    23.61   2 
 24 Savage, Busairi           FR Middlesex CC             23.66   4 
 25 Amedoadia, Bless          FR Roxbury CC               23.68   4 
 26 Washington, Travis        FR Howard CC                23.71   3 
 27 Crawford, Daniel          FR Middlesex CC             23.73   1  23.721
 28 Walker, John              FR Harper Colle             23.73   2  23.725
 29 Smith, Devante            FR Suffolk CC               23.90   1 
 -- Temple, Jamal             FR Mohawk Valle                FS   2 
 -- Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg                FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             21.55q  1 
  2 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg             21.76q  1 
  3 Miles, Jonte              FR Howard CC                21.84q  2  21.831
  4 Corley, Diamonte          FR Suffolk CC               21.84q  1  21.837
  5 Camacho, Michael          SO Kingsborough             21.89q  1 
  6 Joseph, Serjunior         SO Kingsborough             22.04q  2 
  7 Meszler, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle             22.06q  1 
  8 Thompson, Neiman          SO Montgomery C             22.10q  2 
  9 Jones, Kyle               SO Mohawk Valle             22.31   1 
 10 Oyeshile, Saheed          FR Montgomery C             22.33   2 
 11 Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg             22.42   2 
 12 Rohn, Tom                 SO Harper Colle             22.62   2 
 13 Watts, Charles            SO Montgomery C             23.09   2 
 -- Sassafrass, Jaleel        FR Howard CC                  DNF   1 
 -- Brutus, Michelet          FR Herkimer Cou               DNF   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             21.33   10   
  2 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg             21.80    8   
  3 Corley, Diamonte          FR Suffolk CC               21.81    6   
  4 Miles, Jonte              FR Howard CC                21.86    5   
  5 Thompson, Neiman          SO Montgomery C             22.16    4   
  6 Joseph, Serjunior         SO Kingsborough             22.18    3   
  7 Meszler, Zachary          SO Mohawk Valle             22.21    2   
  8 Camacho, Michael          SO Kingsborough             22.33    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabb, Marquis             SO Gloucester C             48.09q  2 
  2 Miles, Jonte              FR Howard CC                48.31q  2 
  3 Oyeshile, Saheed          FR Montgomery C             48.69q  3 
  4 Abubakar, Ibrahim         SO Suffolk CC               49.02q  3 
  5 Thompson, Neiman          SO Montgomery C             49.23q  1 
  6 Gravesande, Khalil        FR Queensboroug             49.51q  1 
  7 Rohn, Tom                 SO Harper Colle             49.61q  1 
  8 Angel, Romaine            FR Delhi                    49.93q  3  49.923
  9 Jones, Kyle               SO Mohawk Valle             49.93   2  49.927
 10 Payne, Brian              SO Mohawk Valle             50.04   3 
 11 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg             50.46   1 
 12 Kosso, Edward             SO Union CC                 50.48   1 
 13 Watts, Charles            SO Montgomery C             50.52   2 
 14 Kalema, Isaac             SO Union CC                 50.85   2 
 15 Goito, Amandji            SO Prince Georg             50.95   1 
 16 Twyne, Roosevelt          FR Union CC                 52.18   3 
 17 Adeoye, Joseph            FR Prince Georg             52.30   2 
 18 Karium, Nassib (Aj)       SO Gloucester C             52.53   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabb, Marquis             SO Gloucester C             48.64   10   
  2 Thompson, Neiman          SO Montgomery C             48.92    8   
  3 Abubakar, Ibrahim         SO Suffolk CC               49.21    6   
  4 Oyeshile, Saheed          FR Montgomery C             49.27    5   
  5 Rohn, Tom                 SO Harper Colle             49.67    4   
  6 Gravesande, Khalil        FR Queensboroug             49.72    3   
  7 Angel, Romaine            FR Delhi                    51.54    2   
 -- Miles, Jonte              FR Howard CC                  DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          FR Montgomery C           1:58.10Q  2 
  2 Warfield, Alex            SO Howard CC              1:59.12Q  1 
  3 Acevedo, Charles          SO Montgomery C           2:00.03Q  1 
  4 Callaghan, Brendan        SO Delhi                  2:00.19Q  2 
  5 Angioli, Tyler            FR Delhi                  2:01.03q  1 
  6 Augustin, Taurai          FR Union CC               2:01.42q  1 
  7 Porter, Devin             SO Suffolk CC             2:01.68q  2 
  8 Anderson, Max             SO Harper Colle           2:02.64q  2 
  9 Majerus, John             FR Harper Colle           2:02.94   1 
 10 Johnson, Dewayne          FR Montgomery C           2:04.31   2 
 11 Muhammad, Sufian          FR Union CC               2:04.75   2 
 12 Arcuri, Rich              FR Delhi                  2:05.88   1 
 13 Simon, Gregoire           FR Suffolk CC             2:06.36   2 
 14 Matlock, Junius           FR Harper Colle           2:09.00   2 
 15 Thomas, Kelvin            FR Kingsborough           2:15.31   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warfield, Alex            SO Howard CC              1:57.31   10   
  2 McIntyre, Thomas          FR Montgomery C           1:58.42    8   
  3 Angioli, Tyler            FR Delhi                  2:00.20    6   
  4 Callaghan, Brendan        SO Delhi                  2:00.33    5   
  5 Porter, Devin             SO Suffolk CC             2:02.10    4   
  6 Augustin, Taurai          FR Union CC               2:02.83    3   
  7 Acevedo, Charles          SO Montgomery C           2:04.92    2   
  8 Anderson, Max             SO Harper Colle           2:09.70    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCurry, Pat              SO Gloucester C           4:06.90   10   
  2 McIntyre, Thomas          FR Montgomery C           4:09.40    8   
  3 Lino, Jhoan               SO Harper Colle           4:10.95    6   
  4 Stella, Zach              FR Harper Colle           4:11.89    5   
  5 Revolus, Chris            SO Middlesex CC           4:12.98    4   
  6 McGlone, Austin           SO Suffolk CC             4:13.27    3   
  7 Capo-Roth, Brandon        FR Delhi                  4:16.79    2   
  8 Guibord, Andrew           SO Harper Colle           4:17.32    1   
  9 Burnett, Rob              FR Delhi                  4:19.07  
 10 Acevedo, Charles          SO Montgomery C           4:21.14  
 11 Greene, Vidal             FR Montgomery C           4:25.52  
 12 Cheety, William           FR Gloucester C           4:26.00  
 13 Anderson, Levi            SO Delhi                  4:33.27  
 14 Brienza, Richard          FR Queensboroug           4:36.54  
 -- Morrett, Sam              FR Herkimer Cou               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCurry, Pat              SO Gloucester C          16:19.66   10   
  2 Barajas, Juan             FR Harper Colle          16:26.94    8   
  3 Smolyak, Gary             FR Howard CC             16:32.20    6   
  4 Jimenez, Neftali          FR Thaddeus Ste          16:41.00    5   
  5 McGlone, Austin           SO Suffolk CC            16:46.81    4   
  6 Modlin, Nick              SO Harper Colle          16:51.86    3   
  7 Simmons, Brian            SO Gloucester C          16:54.81    2   
  8 Paddock, Stephen          SO Mohawk Valle          17:05.75    1   
  9 Ward, Brooks              FR Howard CC             17:08.20  
 10 Borange, Belony           SO Delhi                 17:17.11  
 11 Calamia, Robert           FR Suffolk CC            17:21.87  
 12 Ramirez, Sebastian        FR Harper Colle          17:25.08  
 13 Morrett, Sam              FR Herkimer Cou          17:31.98  
 14 Steiner, Sam              FR Gloucester C          18:01.71  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Revolus, Chris            SO Middlesex CC          33:45.21   10   
  2 Barajas, Juan             FR Harper Colle          33:50.68    8   
  3 Cheety, William           FR Gloucester C          34:47.10    6   
  4 Calamia, Robert           FR Suffolk CC            35:24.23    5   
  5 Steiner, Sam              FR Gloucester C          35:44.45    4   
  6 Paddock, Stephen          SO Mohawk Valle          36:22.37    3   
  7 Collins, Chuck            FR Finger Lakes          36:32.19    2   
  8 Borange, Belony           SO Delhi                 37:01.01    1   
  9 Morrett, Sam              FR Herkimer Cou          37:09.22  
 10 Ward, Brooks              FR Howard CC             37:18.03  
 11 Brienza, Richard          FR Queensboroug          37:36.63  
 12 Wilson, Zach              SO Middlesex CC          37:50.21  
 13 Miklosey, Frank           SO Gloucester C          38:17.95  
 14 Greco, Vincent            SO Harper Colle          39:56.49  
 15 Hode, Blaise              SO Middlesex CC          40:58.94  
 -- Anderson, Levi            SO Delhi                      DNF  
 -- Ramirez, Sebastian        FR Harper Colle               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince Georg             14.82q  2 
  2 Miles, Ian                SO Howard CC                14.86q  1 
  3 Shinn, Joseph             SO Herkimer Cou             14.87q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Eric             FR Prince Georg             15.65q  1 
  5 Savage, Busairi           FR Middlesex CC             15.71q  2 
  6 Moore, Christopher        FR Gloucester C             15.79q  2 
  7 Downing, Ernest           SO Harper Colle             15.81q  1 
  8 Lim, Dan                  SO Harper Colle             16.14q  2 
  9 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    16.18   1 
 10 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    16.37   1 
 11 Onyeukwu, Kenny           FR Delhi                    16.56   1 
 12 Fisher, Charles           FR Howard CC                16.62   2 
 13 O'Keefe, Chris            SO Middlesex CC             16.89   2 
 14 Desir, Marc               FR Union CC                 18.84   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shinn, Joseph             SO Herkimer Cou             14.52   10   
  2 Miles, Ian                SO Howard CC                14.57    8   
  3 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince Georg             14.72    6   
  4 Moore, Christopher        FR Gloucester C             15.25    5   
  5 Savage, Busairi           FR Middlesex CC             15.32    4   
  6 Jenkins, Eric             FR Prince Georg             15.39    3   
  7 Downing, Ernest           SO Harper Colle             15.50    2   
  8 Lim, Dan                  SO Harper Colle             15.88    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNulty, Joe              FR Middlesex CC             55.14q  2 
  2 Brown, Orion              SO Delhi                    55.33q  3 
  3 Parker, Bruce             FR Nassau CC                56.13q  3 
  4 Ruddick, Kenneth          SO Suffolk CC               56.14q  3 
  5 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince Georg             56.18q  1 
  6 Sheppard, Kinsey          SO Nassau CC                56.27q  2 
  7 Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg             56.57q  3 
  8 Bowden, Wayne             FR Delhi                    56.58q  2 
  9 Downing, Ernest           SO Harper Colle             56.66   2 
 10 Mouafo Kengne, Issa       FR Prince Georg             56.67   3 
 11 Dhanak, Jaydeep           FR Montgomery C             57.39   1 
 12 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    57.69   1 
 13 Desir, Marc               FR Union CC                 58.70   1 
 14 Matias, Ismaldo           SO Nassau CC                59.64   2 
 15 O'Keefe, Chris            SO Middlesex CC             59.89   1 
 16 Cuellar, Erick            SO Sullivan Cou             59.94   3 
 17 Batoula, Sigried          FR Montgomery C           1:00.24   1 
 18 Garzon, Yovani            SO Middlesex CC           1:00.62   3 
 19 Corbitt, Daquan           SO Herkimer Cou           1:04.28   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince Georg             53.56   10   
  2 McNulty, Joe              FR Middlesex CC             55.35    8   
  3 Brown, Orion              SO Delhi                    55.45    6   
  4 Parker, Bruce             FR Nassau CC                55.57    5   
  5 Ruddick, Kenneth          SO Suffolk CC               56.50    4   
  6 Bowden, Wayne             FR Delhi                    56.58    3   
  7 Sheppard, Kinsey          SO Nassau CC                58.32    2   
 -- Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg                FS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Hamilton Col
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCurry, Pat              SO Gloucester C           9:36.4h   10   
  2 Smolyak, Gary             FR Howard CC             10:01.1h    8   
  3 Calamia, Robert           FR Suffolk CC            10:04.2h    6   
  4 Seskus, John              SO Suffolk CC            10:17.2h    5   
  5 Albuck, Brennan           FR Harper Colle          10:19.8h    4   
  6 Modlin, Nick              SO Harper Colle          10:25.7h    3   
  7 Dhanak, Jaydeep           FR Montgomery C          10:30.8h    2   
  8 Burnett, Rob              FR Delhi                 10:32.0h    1   
  9 Paddock, Stephen          SO Mohawk Valle          10:33.7h  
 10 Morrett, Sam              FR Herkimer Cou          10:40.8h  
 11 Guibord, Andrew           SO Harper Colle          10:52.8h  
 12 Simmons, Brian            SO Gloucester C          10:56.1h  
 13 Lamere, Corey             FR Delhi                 11:15.4h  
 14 Simon, Gregoire           FR Suffolk CC            11:30.6h  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herkimer County CC                                    42.33q  2 
  2 Montgomery College                                    42.46q  2 
  3 Nassau CC                                             42.84q  1 
  4 Union CC                                              42.94q  2 
  5 Mohawk Valley CC                                      43.05q  2 
  6 Howard CC                                             43.07q  1 
  7 Prince George's CC                                    43.36q  1 
  8 Harper College                                        43.66q  1 
  9 Delhi                                                 43.99   1 
 10 Gloucester CC                                         44.02   2 
 11 Queensborough CC                                      44.24   2 
 12 Middlesex CC                                          44.49   1 
 -- Suffolk CC                                               FS   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Herkimer County CC                                    42.35   10   
  2 Howard CC                                             42.50    8   
  3 Prince George's CC                                    42.61    6   
  4 Montgomery College                                    42.68    5   
  5 Union CC                                              43.43    4   
  6 Harper College                                        43.92    3   
  7 Nassau CC                                             44.03    2   
 -- Mohawk Valley CC                                        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery College                                  3:20.92Q  1 
  2 Suffolk CC                                          3:23.76Q  2 
  3 Union CC                                            3:24.24Q  2 
  4 Prince George's CC                                  3:24.76Q  1 
  5 Harper College                                      3:25.07q  1 
  6 Queensborough CC                                    3:25.44q  1 
  7 Middlesex CC                                        3:26.20q  1 
  8 Howard CC                                           3:30.37q  1 
  9 Delhi                                               3:30.91   2 
 10 Gloucester CC                                       3:30.94   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery College                                  3:20.37   10   
  2 Suffolk CC                                          3:22.70    8   
  3 Prince George's CC                                  3:23.06    6   
  4 Union CC                                            3:24.92    5   
  5 Middlesex CC                                        3:28.57    4   
  6 Queensborough CC                                    3:29.25    3   
  7 Harper College                                      3:35.55    2   
  8 Howard CC                                           3:46.74    1   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery College                                  7:57.01   10   
  2 Gloucester CC                                       8:00.60    8   
  3 Harper College                                      8:00.79    6   
  4 Delhi                                               8:10.80    5   
  5 Suffolk CC                                          8:15.74    4   
  6 Howard CC                                           8:32.21    3   
  7 Queensborough CC                                    8:33.26    2   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Brian             FR Delhi                    1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 Barrow, Keimon            FR Delhi                    1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                   J1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg             1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Pinnock, Marvin           FR Queensboroug            J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6 Washington, Denzel        SO Montgomery C            J1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  7 Epps, Maurice             FR Suffolk CC              J1.88m    6-02.00   2   
  8 Jenkins, Eric             FR Prince Georg             1.83m    6-00.00   1   
  9 Minasi, Jack              FR Herkimer Cou            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Biggs, Galvin             SO Suffolk CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoshyla, Josiah           FR Suffolk CC               4.13m   13-06.50  10   
  2 Shinn, Joseph             SO Herkimer Cou             3.93m   12-10.75   8   
  3 Rizzo, Neil               FR Gloucester C             3.83m   12-06.75   6   
  4 Holguin, Zachary          FR Suffolk CC               3.58m   11-09.00   5   
  5 Raws, Tyler               FR Gloucester C             3.43m   11-03.00   4   
  6 Gell, John                FR Delhi                   J3.43m   11-03.00   3   
 -- Brika, Reda               SO Mohawk Valle                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Wendall         SO Herkimer Cou             7.66m   25-01.75  10   
  2 Stewart, Hakem            SO Mohawk Valle             7.27m   23-10.25   8   
  3 Minasi, Jack              FR Herkimer Cou             7.04m   23-01.25   6   
  4 Washington, Denzel        SO Montgomery C             6.94m   22-09.25   5   
  5 Savage, Busairi           FR Middlesex CC             6.76m   22-02.25   4   
  6 Biggs, Galvin             SO Suffolk CC               6.73m   22-01.00   3   
  7 Gebord, Simon             FR Sullivan Cou             6.72m   22-00.75   2   
  8 Pinnock, Marvin           FR Queensboroug             6.51m   21-04.25   1   
  9 Maye, Savonn              FR Union CC                 6.45m   21-02.00 
 10 Jenkins, Eric             FR Prince Georg             6.41m   21-00.50 
 11 King, Shane               FR Union CC                J6.41m   21-00.50 
 12 France, Sterling          FR Delhi                    6.39m   20-11.75 
 13 McLeod, Brian             FR Delhi                    6.33m   20-09.25 
 14 Phillip, Keron            FR Delhi                    6.26m   20-06.50 
 15 Flores, Brian             FR Union CC                 6.24m   20-05.75 
 16 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg             6.22m   20-05.00 
 17 Miles, Ian                SO Howard CC                6.20m   20-04.25 
 18 Gibbs, Thomas             SO Herkimer Cou             6.15m   20-02.25 
 19 Skwiat, Joe               SO Middlesex CC             5.73m   18-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Minasi, Jack              FR Herkimer Cou            14.11m   46-03.50  10   
  2 Washington, Denzel        SO Montgomery C            13.77m   45-02.25   8   
  3 Onyeukwu, Kenny           FR Delhi                   13.75m   45-01.50   6   
  4 Omole, Lekan              FR Union CC                13.57m   44-06.25   5   
  5 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg            13.52m   44-04.25   4   
  6 Barrow, Keimon            FR Delhi                  J13.52m   44-04.25   3   
  7 Skwiat, Joe               SO Middlesex CC            13.19m   43-03.25   2   
  8 Phillip, Keron            FR Delhi                   13.14m   43-01.50   1   
  9 Wisdom, Kadir             FR Nassau CC               13.02m   42-08.75 
 10 Morales, Chris            SO Herkimer Cou            12.35m   40-06.25 
 11 Ciaccia, Anthony          FR Herkimer Cou            12.11m   39-08.75 
 -- Flores, Brian             FR Union CC                  FOUL            
 -- Maye, Savonn              FR Union CC                  FOUL            
 -- Payne, Wallace            FR Bergen CC                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McSwine, Rajiv            FR Mohawk Valle            14.50m   47-07.00  10   
  2 Washington, Mike          FR Mohawk Valle            14.15m   46-05.25   8   
  3 Walker, Samard            FR Union CC                13.85m   45-05.25   6   
  4 Mitchell, Emmanuel        FR Howard CC               13.69m   44-11.00   5   
  5 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle            12.64m   41-05.75   4   
  6 Dunn-Devine, Kyle         FR Thaddeus Ste            12.56m   41-02.50   3   
  7 Couch, Mitchel            FR Delhi                   12.49m   40-11.75   2   
  8 Kehrer, Michael           FR Suffolk CC              10.30m   33-09.50   1   
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Samard            FR Union CC                45.32m     148-08  10   
  2 Washington, Mike          FR Mohawk Valle            43.85m     143-10   8   
  3 Kirschner, Kyle           SO Gloucester C            43.31m     142-01   6   
  4 Kehrer, Michael           FR Suffolk CC              40.93m     134-03   5   
  5 Wood, Jeff                FR Gloucester C            40.23m     132-00   4   
  6 Couch, Mitchel            FR Delhi                   40.16m     131-09   3   
  7 Tucker, Ronald            SO Thaddeus Ste            39.16m     128-06   2   
  8 Mitchell, Emmanuel        FR Howard CC               36.41m     119-05   1   
  9 Shaver, Justin            SO Mohawk Valle            35.98m     118-00 
 -- Dunn-Devine, Kyle         FR Thaddeus Ste              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Justin            SO Mohawk Valle            45.32m     148-08  10   
  2 Couch, Mitchel            FR Delhi                   44.57m     146-03   8   
  3 Botefuhr, Will            FR Harper Colle            42.23m     138-06   6   
  4 Wilmont, Jon              SO Mohawk Valle            40.78m     133-09   5   
  5 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle            40.69m     133-06   4   
  6 Kirschner, Kyle           SO Gloucester C            35.07m     115-01   3   
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Kyle           SO Gloucester C            54.32m     178-02  10   
  2 Pebbles, Sean             FR Finger Lakes            53.40m     175-02   8   
  3 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C            52.58m     172-06   6   
  4 Cressman, Sean            FR Gloucester C            49.27m     161-08   5   
  5 Corporon, Arnold          FR Sullivan Cou            49.10m     161-01   4   
  6 Chateauvert, Tyler           Springfield             47.46m     155-08   3   
  7 Soto, Tony                SO Finger Lakes            45.51m     149-04   2   
  8 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                   43.90m     144-00   1   
  9 LoPresti, Michael         SO Thaddeus Ste           J43.90m     144-00 
 10 Mitchell, Emmanuel        FR Howard CC               41.00m     134-06 
 11 Ehrenreich, Eric          SO Mohawk Valle            39.79m     130-06 
 12 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle            37.71m     123-09 
 13 Rizzieri, Jordan          FR Finger Lakes            36.83m     120-10 
 14 Wilmont, Jon              SO Mohawk Valle            34.17m     112-01 
 15 Washington, Denzel        SO Montgomery C            33.62m     110-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    12.36     582
  2 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               12.41     573
  3 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    12.45     565
  4 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C             12.60     538
  5 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    12.64     531
  6 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC               13.59     373
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    52.03     723
  2 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    53.33     668
  3 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    54.68     612
  4 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               56.14     554
  5 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C             57.98     484
  6 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC             1:03.81     293
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                  4:41.97     668
  2 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                  4:55.70     585
  3 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                  4:57.78     573
  4 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC             5:03.54     540
  5 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C           6:03.42     250
 -- Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC                 DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    16.71   1    655
  2 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    16.85   1    640
  3 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    17.21   2    603
  4 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               17.60   1    563
  5 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C             21.38   2    248
 -- Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC                 DNF   2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC               1.51m    4-11.50    396
  5 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C             1.51m    4-11.50    396
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    3.15m   10-04.00    393
  1 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    3.15m   10-04.00    393
  3 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  4 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  5 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC               2.15m    7-00.50    169
  5 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               6.28m   20-07.25    648
  2 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                    6.16m   20-02.50    621
  3 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    5.81m   19-00.75    546
  4 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    5.74m   18-10.00    531
  5 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC               5.15m   16-10.75    411
  6 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C             5.11m   16-09.25    404
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C            11.31m   37-01.25    565
  2 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                   10.69m   35-01.00    527
  3 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC               9.80m   32-02.00    474
  4 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                    9.58m   31-05.25    460
  5 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC               9.23m   30-03.50    440
  6 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                    8.97m   29-05.25    424
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C            34.96m     114-08    563
  2 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                   30.15m      98-11    467
  3 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                   25.97m      85-02    386
  4 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC              23.94m      78-06    347
  5 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC              23.48m      77-00    338
  6 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                   21.03m      69-00    291
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C            48.70m     159-09    569
  2 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                   44.29m     145-04    505
  3 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                   43.31m     142-01    490
  4 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC              39.96m     131-01    442
  5 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                   36.63m     120-02    394
  6 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC              32.81m     107-08    339
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flood, Jack               FR Delhi                     5633   10   
  2 Cosgrove, TJ              FR Delhi                     5165    8   
  3 Wilson-King, Francisco    FR Delhi                     5139    6   
  4 Temple, Majestic          SO Suffolk CC                5133    5   
  5 Kinsley, Anthony          SO Gloucester C              4270    4   
  6 Scala, Jonathan           FR Suffolk CC                2802    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delhi                      136        2) Suffolk CC                135.50
    3) Mohawk Valley CC           108.50     4) Prince George's CC         94   
    5) Gloucester CC               61        6) Herkimer County CC         49   
    7) Howard CC                   45        8) Union CC                   33   
    9) Queensborough CC            31       10) Harper College             27   
   11) Montgomery College          26       12) Kingsborough CC            23   
   13) Finger Lakes CC             22       14) Middlesex CC               20   
   15) Roxbury CC                  18       16) Nassau CC                  12   
   17) Sullivan County CC           7       18) Fashion Institute of Tech   5   
   19) Triton College               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gloucester CC              113        2) Delhi                     106   
    3) Suffolk CC                  97        4) Montgomery College         78   
    5) Herkimer County CC          74        6) Harper College             71   
    7) Howard CC                   65        8) Mohawk Valley CC           63   
    9) Prince George's CC          51       10) Middlesex CC               36   
   11) Union CC                    33       12) Queensborough CC           13   
   13) Finger Lakes CC             12       14) Thaddeus Stevens           10   
   15) Nassau CC                    9       16) Sullivan County CC          6   
   17) Kingsborough CC              4       18) Springfield Tech            3