Livonia Turkey Trot
                            Livonia High School
                             November 27, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dave Herbert           22   19:16    Springwater     NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Clarissa Hensler       15   22:18    Lakeville       NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Connor         10   26:59    Conesus         NY 
    2 Christopher Coyle       9   29:33    Livonia         NY 
    3 Collin Feissner         9   29:45    Rochester       NY 
    4 Nicholas Staley        10   32:38    Geneseo         NY 
    5 Thomas Stewart          9   33:32    Conesus         NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Catherine Staley        7   27:02    Geneseo         NY 
    2 Brogan Henderson       10   35:01    Geneseo         NY 
    3 Allyson Welch          10   35:08    Victor          NY 
    4 Teagan Obrien          10   35:19    Geneseo         NY 
    5 Kaitlyn Geary           8   36:44    Avon            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Daniel Warth           13   23:36    Rochester       NY 
    2 Kyle Ullock            12   24:24    Livonia         NY 
    3 Brady Bishop           11   25:03    Conesus         NY 
    4 Jacob Olver            13   25:33    Geneseo         NY 
    5 Ryan Cole              11   32:53    Livonia         NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Allison Vanvolkenburg  13   27:21    Gales Ferry     CT 
    2 Abby Kreher            11   27:23    Geneseo         NY 
    3 Hailey McCarty         13   28:04    Honeoye Falls   NY 
    4 Lauren Connor          12   29:18    Conesus         NY 
    5 Delaney Peck           13   31:25    Livonia         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tim Redmond            14   22:11    Livonia         NY 
    2 Phil Redmond           14   23:33    Livonia         NY 
    3 Ryan Henderson         15   25:11    Livonia         NY 
    4 Zach Davis             14   26:15    Livonia         NY 
    5 Andy Buttner           16   30:59    Camillus        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Julia Ward             16   24:28    Wilmington      DE 
    2 Mackenzie Ferlicca     14   25:07    Livonia         NY 
    3 Hannah Olver           14   25:34    Geneseo         NY 
    4 Molly Stewart          16   25:59    Livonia         NY 
    5 Audrey Weber           15   26:47    Livonia         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jacob Chichester       18   21:18    Livonia         NY 
    2 Logan Ellis            18   21:55    Livonia         NY 
    3 Cody Cronmiller        18   23:57    Lakeville       NY 
    4 Benjamin Consler       18   24:01    Conesus         NY 
    5 Benjamin Crilly        19   25:08    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laurence Leinders      17   26:46    Conesus         NY 
    2 Olivia Cronmiller      17   27:14    Livonia         NY 
    3 Carolyn Ward           17   28:38    Wilmington      De 
    4 Leyla Hable            17   30:13    Livonia         NY 
    5 Kaitlin Ford           17   30:13    Lakeville       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Christopher Ciufo      24   23:38    Livonia         NY 
    2 Chris Murphy           29   23:39    Livonia         NY 
    3 Adam Wingate           24   24:40    Rochester       NY 
    4 Simeon Beatty          23   26:03    Lititz          PA 
    5 Joseph Sciandra Jr.    21   26:52    Livonia         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alexandra Shipman      20   22:36    Livonia         NY 
    2 Melissa Buttner        22   26:41    Camillus        NY 
    3 Emily Murphy           28   28:11    Rochester       NY 
    4 Lauren Irwin           23   29:14    Geneseo         NY 
    5 Amanda Farone          25   29:48    Livonia         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bryan Jones            33   20:02    Lima            NY 
    2 Tim Howland            37   21:41    Rochester       NY 
    3 Todd Mueller           39   22:17    Canton          MI 
    4 Karl Jaanimagi         34   22:26    Pittsford       NY 
    5 Josh Rossi             31   22:51    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jennifer Reschke       36   26:13    Geneseo         NY 
    2 Kate Rossi             35   28:49    Rochester       NY 
    3 Lois Madison           33   29:28    Dansville       NY 
    4 Kari Hite-Vallone      32   30:09    Attleboro       MA 
    5 Terese Rogers          32   31:05    Avon            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Meyers           43   22:41    Livonia         NY 
    2 Andrew Farmer          42   24:15    Avon            NY 
    3 Paul Erickson          48   25:06    Honeoye         NY 
    4 Jason Fitzgerald       42   25:53    Livonia         NY 
    5 Jeff Vanvolkenburg     47   27:21    Livonia         NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Vanessa McNally        40   27:03    Poughkeepsie    NY 
    2 Kim Danahy             46   29:25    Avon            NY 
    3 Sara Divincenzo        45   29:41    Livonia         NY 
    4 Kim McDowell           47   30:24    Avon            NY 
    5 Lori Allen             46   30:28    Livonia         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rod Ward               50   25:51    Wilmington      DE 
    2 William Lofquist       51   26:33    Geneseo         NY 
    3 David Simpson          51   27:08    Livonia         NY 
    4 Tucker Kowal           50   29:23    Livonia         NY 
    5 Mark Krenzer           54   30:36    Liovnia         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Seana Kowal            51   30:58    Livonia         NY 
    2 Karen Filice           56   31:16    Livonia         NY 
    3 Grace Baginski         50   33:08    Lakeville       NY 
    4 Claire Crilly          52   33:47    Rochester       NY 
    5 Kerry Buckley          51   34:02    Dansville       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Coyne            63   25:08    Avon            NY 
    2 Robert Drayn           60   26:20    Canandaigua     NY 
    3 David Ciufo            63   26:44    Livonia         NY 
    4 John Hammond           60   27:48    Livonia         NY 
    5 Dennis Cohen           64   31:11    Caledonia       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Charlotte Jaanimagi    62   33:01    Pittsford       NY 
    2 Deborah Emerson        63   43:09    Geneseo         NY 
    3 Priscilla Varland      62   44:36    Livonia         NY 
    4 Colleen Vallone        60   45:37    Livonia         NY 
    5 Joann King             62   47:05    Livonia         NY