Livonia Turkey Trot
                            Livonia High School
                             November 27, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                        PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE AGEGROUP   &   SEX     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dave Herbert             22    19:16  5:40   1/22   M20-29 M#  1  Springwater     NY 
    2 Bryan Jones              33    20:02  5:54   1/28   M30-39 M#  2  Lima            NY 
    3 Jacob Chichester         18    21:18  6:16   1/13   M17-19 M#  3  Livonia         NY 
    4 Tim Howland              37    21:41  6:23   2/28   M30-39 M#  4  Rochester       NY 
    5 Logan Ellis              18    21:55  6:27   2/13   M17-19 M#  5  Livonia         NY 
    6 Tim Redmond              14    22:11  6:32   1/10   M14-16 M#  6  Livonia         NY 
    7 Todd Mueller             39    22:17  6:33   3/28   M30-39 M#  7  Canton          MI 
    8 Clarissa Hensler         15    22:18  6:34   1/25   F14-16 F#  1  Lakeville       NY 
    9 Karl Jaanimagi           34    22:26  6:36   4/28   M30-39 M#  8  Pittsford       NY 
   10 Alexandra Shipman        20    22:36  6:39   1/46   F20-29 F#  2  Livonia         NY 
   11 David Meyers             43    22:41  6:41   1/30   M40-49 M#  9  Livonia         NY 
   12 Josh Rossi               31    22:51  6:44   5/28   M30-39 M# 10  Rochester       NY 
   13 Mark Cicero              39    23:11  6:50   6/28   M30-39 M# 11  New Haven       CT 
   14 Phil Redmond             14    23:33  6:56   2/10   M14-16 M# 12  Livonia         NY 
   15 Daniel Warth             13    23:36  6:57   1/19   M11-13 M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   16 Christopher Ciufo        24    23:38  6:57   2/22   M20-29 M# 14  Livonia         NY 
   17 Chris Murphy             29    23:39  6:58   3/22   M20-29 M# 15  Livonia         NY 
   18 Cody Cronmiller          18    23:57  7:03   3/13   M17-19 M# 16  Lakeville       NY 
   19 Benjamin Consler         18    24:01  7:04   4/13   M17-19 M# 17  Conesus         NY 
   20 Andrew Farmer            42    24:15  7:08   2/30   M40-49 M# 18  Avon            NY 
   21 Kyle Ullock              12    24:24  7:11   2/19   M11-13 M# 19  Livonia         NY 
   22 Julia Ward               16    24:28  7:12   2/25   F14-16 F#  3  Wilmington      DE 
   23 Adam Wingate             24    24:40  7:16   4/22   M20-29 M# 20  Rochester       NY 
   24 Jonah Martin             33    24:49  7:18   7/28   M30-39 M# 21  Lima            NY 
   25 Gerad Levey              35    25:00  7:21   8/28   M30-39 M# 22  Dansville       NY 
   26 Brady Bishop             11    25:03  7:22   3/19   M11-13 M# 23  Conesus         NY 
   27 Paul Erickson            48    25:06  7:23   3/30   M40-49 M# 24  Honeoye         NY 
   28 Ryan Snyder              36    25:07  7:24   9/28   M30-39 M# 25  Livonia         NY 
   29 Mackenzie Ferlicca       14    25:07  7:24   3/25   F14-16 F#  4  Livonia         NY 
   30 Benjamin Crilly          19    25:08  7:24   5/13   M17-19 M# 26  Rochester       NY 
   31 David Coyne              63    25:08  7:24   1/10   M60-99 M# 27  Avon            NY 
   32 Ryan Henderson           15    25:11  7:25   3/10   M14-16 M# 28  Livonia         NY 
   33 Jacob Olver              13    25:33  7:31   4/19   M11-13 M# 29  Geneseo         NY 
   34 Hannah Olver             14    25:34  7:31   4/25   F14-16 F#  5  Geneseo         NY 
   35 Brian Wall               34    25:46  7:35  10/28   M30-39 M# 30  Geneseo         NY 
   36 Tyler Davis              18    25:49  7:36   6/13   M17-19 M# 31  Livonia         NY 
   37 Rod Ward                 50    25:51  7:36   1/23   M50-59 M# 32  Wilmington      DE 
   38 Jason Fitzgerald         42    25:53  7:37   4/30   M40-49 M# 33  Livonia         NY 
   39 Molly Stewart            16    25:59  7:39   5/25   F14-16 F#  6  Livonia         NY 
   40 Simeon Beatty            23    26:03  7:40   5/22   M20-29 M# 34  Lititz          PA 
   41 Jennifer Reschke         36    26:13  7:43   1/35   F30-39 F#  7  Geneseo         NY 
   42 Zach Davis               14    26:15  7:44   4/10   M14-16 M# 35  Livonia         NY 
   43 Robert Drayn             60    26:20  7:45   2/10   M60-99 M# 36  Canandaigua     NY 
   44 William Lofquist         51    26:33  7:49   2/23   M50-59 M# 37  Geneseo         NY 
   45 David Shaffer            34    26:38  7:50  11/28   M30-39 M# 38  Lima            NY 
   46 Melissa Buttner          22    26:41  7:51   2/46   F20-29 F#  8  Camillus        NY 
   47 David Ciufo              63    26:44  7:52   3/10   M60-99 M# 39  Livonia         NY 
   48 Laurence Leinders        17    26:46  7:53   1/16   F17-19 F#  9  Conesus         NY 
   49 Audrey Weber             15    26:47  7:53   6/25   F14-16 F# 10  Livonia         NY 
   50 Jenna Robinson           15    26:50  7:54   7/25   F14-16 F# 11  Springwater     NY 
   51 Joseph Sciandra Jr.      21    26:52  7:55   6/22   M20-29 M# 40  Livonia         NY 
   52 Matthew Connor           10    26:59  7:57   1/18   M01-10 M# 41  Conesus         NY 
   53 Catherine Staley          7    27:02  7:57   1/23   F01-10 F# 12  Geneseo         NY 
   54 Vanessa McNally          40    27:03  7:58   1/73   F40-49 F# 13  Poughkeepsie    NY 
   55 David Simpson            51    27:08  7:59   3/23   M50-59 M# 42  Livonia         NY 
   56 Kyle Betron              20    27:12  8:00   7/22   M20-29 M# 43  Geneseo         NY 
   57 Olivia Cronmiller        17    27:14  8:01   2/16   F17-19 F# 14  Livonia         NY 
   58 Allison Vanvolkenburg    13    27:21  8:03   1/26   F11-13 F# 15  Gales Ferry     CT 
   59 Jeff Vanvolkenburg       47    27:21  8:03   5/30   M40-49 M# 44  Livonia         NY 
   60 Emily Barnard            15    27:22  8:03   8/25   F14-16 F# 16  Lakeville       NY 
   61 Abby Kreher              11    27:23  8:04   2/26   F11-13 F# 17  Geneseo         NY 
   62 Paul Kreher              43    27:25  8:04   6/30   M40-49 M# 45  Geneseo         NY 
   63 Nick Embesi              34    27:32  8:06  12/28   M30-39 M# 46  Livonia         NY 
   64 Michael Swain            33    27:42  8:09  13/28   M30-39 M# 47  Lakeville       NY 
   65 John Hammond             60    27:48  8:11   4/10   M60-99 M# 48  Livonia         NY 
   66 Justin Quackenbush       25    27:52  8:12   8/22   M20-29 M# 49  Madison         AL 
   67 Hailey McCarty           13    28:04  8:16   3/26   F11-13 F# 18  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   68 Emily Murphy             28    28:11  8:18   3/46   F20-29 F# 19  Rochester       NY 
   69 Michael Bastian          44    28:11  8:18   7/30   M40-49 M# 50  Hemlock         NY 
   70 Carolyn Ward             17    28:38  8:26   3/16   F17-19 F# 20  Wilmington      De 
   71 Scott McCarty            44    28:38  8:26   8/30   M40-49 M# 51  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   72 Kate Rossi               35    28:49  8:29   2/35   F30-39 F# 21  Rochester       NY 
   73 Patrick Crilly           23    28:55  8:31   9/22   M20-29 M# 52  Rochester       NY 
   74 Will Wagner              42    29:06  8:34   9/30   M40-49 M# 53  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   75 Lauren Irwin             23    29:14  8:36   4/46   F20-29 F# 22  Geneseo         NY 
   76 Lauren Connor            12    29:18  8:38   4/26   F11-13 F# 23  Conesus         NY 
   77 Tucker Kowal             50    29:23  8:39   4/23   M50-59 M# 54  Livonia         NY 
   78 Kim Danahy               46    29:25  8:39   2/73   F40-49 F# 24  Avon            NY 
   79 Lois Madison             33    29:28  8:40   3/35   F30-39 F# 25  Dansville       NY 
   80 Christopher Coyle         9    29:33  8:42   2/18   M01-10 M# 55  Livonia         NY 
   81 Sara Divincenzo          45    29:41  8:44   3/73   F40-49 F# 26  Livonia         NY 
   82 Collin Feissner           9    29:45  8:45   3/18   M01-10 M# 56  Rochester       NY 
   83 Amanda Farone            25    29:48  8:46   5/46   F20-29 F# 27  Livonia         NY 
   84 William Farone           26    29:53  8:48  10/22   M20-29 M# 57  Livonia         NY 
   85 Jeff Hettrick            34    30:01  8:50  14/28   M30-39 M# 58  Fairport        NY 
   86 Kari Hite-Vallone        32    30:09  8:52   4/35   F30-39 F# 28  Attleboro       MA 
   87 Kirsten Vallone          25    30:10  8:53   6/46   F20-29 F# 29  Attleboro       MA 
   88 Leyla Hable              17    30:13  8:53   4/16   F17-19 F# 30  Livonia         NY 
   89 Claudia Kowal            15    30:13  8:53   9/25   F14-16 F# 31  Livonia         NY 
   90 Kaitlin Ford             17    30:13  8:54   5/16   F17-19 F# 32  Lakeville       NY 
   91 Kim McDowell             47    30:24  8:57   4/73   F40-49 F# 33  Avon            NY 
   92 Lori Allen               46    30:28  8:58   5/73   F40-49 F# 34  Livonia         NY 
   93 Tracie Meyers            47    30:28  8:58   6/73   F40-49 F# 35  Livonia         NY 
   94 Mark Krenzer             54    30:36  9:00   5/23   M50-59 M# 59  Liovnia         NY 
   95 Katie Fazio              16    30:45  9:03  10/25   F14-16 F# 36  Hemlock         NY 
   96 Katy Lowe                16    30:45  9:03  11/25   F14-16 F# 37  Livonia         NY 
   97 Patty Genthner                 30:53  9:05                 F# 38  Livonia         NY 
   98 John Armani              55    30:56  9:06   6/23   M50-59 M# 60  Honeoye         NY 
   99 James Buttner            21    30:56  9:06  11/22   M20-29 M# 61  Camillus        NY 
  100 Madeline Kowal           19    30:58  9:07   6/16   F17-19 F# 39  Livonia         NY 
  101 Seana Kowal              51    30:58  9:07   1/37   F50-59 F# 40  Livonia         NY 
  102 Andy Buttner             16    30:59  9:07   5/10   M14-16 M# 62  Camillus        NY 
  103 Allison Cappello         26    30:59  9:07   7/46   F20-29 F# 41  Avon            NY 
  104 Tim Beatty               17    31:00  9:07   7/13   M17-19 M# 63  Lititz          PA 
  105 Matthew Gillette         45    31:03  9:08  10/30   M40-49 M# 64  Hemlock         NY 
  106 Dmitri Alvarado          28    31:05  9:09  12/22   M20-29 M# 65  Avon            NY 
  107 Terese Rogers            32    31:05  9:09   5/35   F30-39 F# 42  Avon            NY 
  108 Cooper Cohen             15    31:07  9:09   6/10   M14-16 M# 66  Caledonia       NY 
  109 Bob Buttner              55    31:07  9:10   7/23   M50-59 M# 67  Camillus        NY 
  110 Abigail Gibson           16    31:07  9:10  12/25   F14-16 F# 43  Conesus         NY 
  111 Alex Davis               19    31:08  9:10   8/13   M17-19 M# 68  Livonia         NY 
  112 Dennis Cohen             64    31:11  9:11   5/10   M60-99 M# 69  Caledonia       NY 
  113 Morgan Beikirch          27    31:13  9:11   8/46   F20-29 F# 44  Geneseo         NY 
  114 Leslie Yorks             27    31:13  9:11   9/46   F20-29 F# 45  Geneseo         NY 
  115 Karen Filice             56    31:16  9:12   2/37   F50-59 F# 46  Livonia         NY 
  116 Rebecca Dalise           41    31:18  9:13   7/73   F40-49 F# 47  Andover         MA 
  117 Jeff Davis               44    31:19  9:13  11/30   M40-49 M# 70  Livonia         NY 
  118 Elise Connor             38    31:21  9:14   6/35   F30-39 F# 48  Conesus         NY 
  119 Delaney Peck             13    31:25  9:15   5/26   F11-13 F# 49  Livonia         NY 
  120 Amanda Lambert           28    31:35  9:18  10/46   F20-29 F# 50  Clifton Park    NY 
  121 Christine Betron         47    31:38  9:18   8/73   F40-49 F# 51  Geneseo         NY 
  122 Danielle Wensel          29    31:49  9:22  11/46   F20-29 F# 52  Corning         NY 
  123 Emily McNally            15    31:54  9:23  13/25   F14-16 F# 53  Fairport        NY 
  124 Betsy Hall               49    31:56  9:24   9/73   F40-49 F# 54  Avon            NY 
  125 Elise Wilkin             25    31:56  9:24  12/46   F20-29 F# 55  Arlington       VA 
  126 Amanda Robinson          17    32:02  9:26   7/16   F17-19 F# 56  Springwater     NY 
  127 Sarah Fitzwater          30    32:09  9:28   7/35   F30-39 F# 57  Livonia         NY 
  128 Scott Krebbeks           43    32:11  9:28  12/30   M40-49 M# 71  Conesus         NY 
  129 Gary Urbonas             58    32:15  9:29   8/23   M50-59 M# 72  Mount Morris    NY 
  130 Brian Lanpher            30    32:17  9:30  15/28   M30-39 M# 73  Lakeville       NY 
  131 Kristen Neckers          43    32:21  9:31  10/73   F40-49 F# 58  Lakeville       NY 
  132 Todd Brinkerhoff         44    32:24  9:32  13/30   M40-49 M# 74  Canandaigua     NY 
  133 Melanie Shapiro          29    32:25  9:32  13/46   F20-29 F# 59  Livonia         NY 
  134 John Buttner             18    32:35  9:35   9/13   M17-19 M# 75  Camillus        NY 
  135 Nicholas Staley          10    32:38  9:36   4/18   M01-10 M# 76  Geneseo         NY 
  136 Ed Owen                  48    32:48  9:39  14/30   M40-49 M# 77  Avon            NY 
  137 Fred Allen               50    32:51  9:40   9/23   M50-59 M# 78  Lima            NY 
  138 Ryan Cole                11    32:53  9:41   5/19   M11-13 M# 79  Livonia         NY 
  139 Thomas Crilly            52    32:56  9:41  10/23   M50-59 M# 80  Rochester       NY 
  140 Timothy Crilly           25    32:56  9:41  13/22   M20-29 M# 81  Rochester       NY 
  141 Britanee Vallone         24    32:57  9:42  14/46   F20-29 F# 60  Attleboro       MA 
  142 Charlotte Jaanimagi      62    33:01  9:43   1/18   F60-99 F# 61  Pittsford       NY 
  143 Sarah Longuil            13    33:08  9:45   6/26   F11-13 F# 62  Conesus         NY 
  144 Adrienne Weber           14    33:08  9:45  14/25   F14-16 F# 63  Livonia         NY 
  145 Grace Baginski           50    33:08  9:45   3/37   F50-59 F# 64  Lakeville       NY 
  146 Andrea Fitzpatrick       32    33:11  9:46   8/35   F30-39 F# 65  Lakeville       NY 
  147 Monica Stewart           41    33:11  9:46  11/73   F40-49 F# 66  Conesus         NY 
  148 Kelly Swain              33    33:12  9:46   9/35   F30-39 F# 67  Lakeville       NY 
  149 Kim Farabaugh            39    33:21  9:49  10/35   F30-39 F# 68  South Bendin       
  150 April Krenzer            23    33:22  9:49  15/46   F20-29 F# 69  Liovnia         NY 
  151 Josh Henderson           17    33:22  9:49  10/13   M17-19 M# 82  Livonia         NY 
  152 Nate Haynos              32    33:23  9:49  16/28   M30-39 M# 83  Liovnia         NY 
  153 Lindsay Robinson         24    33:24  9:50  16/46   F20-29 F# 70  Rochester       NY 
  154 Megan Reuther            23    33:25  9:50  17/46   F20-29 F# 71  Livonia         NY 
  155 Caroline Crilly          16    33:26  9:50  15/25   F14-16 F# 72  Rochester       NY 
  156 Thomas Stewart            9    33:32  9:52   5/18   M01-10 M# 84  Conesus         NY 
  157 Owen Weterrings           8    33:33  9:52   6/18   M01-10 M# 85  Livonia         NY 
  158 Julia Crilly             21    33:33  9:52  18/46   F20-29 F# 73  Rochester       NY 
  159 Claire Crilly            52    33:47  9:56   4/37   F50-59 F# 74  Rochester       NY 
  160 Vanessa Galbraith        13    33:54  9:59   7/26   F11-13 F# 75  Livonia         NY 
  161 Rebecca Owen             46    33:58 10:00  12/73   F40-49 F# 76  Avon            NY 
  162 Grace Krebbeks           12    34:00 10:00   8/26   F11-13 F# 77  Conesus         NY 
  163 Kelsey Poplawski         17    34:02 10:01   8/16   F17-19 F# 78  Dansville       NY 
  164 Kerry Buckley            51    34:02 10:01   5/37   F50-59 F# 79  Dansville       NY 
  165 Molly Koch               51    34:03 10:01   6/37   F50-59 F# 80  Dansville       NY 
  166 Marisa Wilson            11    34:03 10:01   9/26   F11-13 F# 81  Lima            NY 
  167 Brendan Meyers           12    34:10 10:03   6/19   M11-13 M# 86  Livonia         NY 
  168 Trevor Allen             12    34:11 10:04   7/19   M11-13 M# 87  Livonia         NY 
  169 Gabe Gammon              11    34:11 10:04   8/19   M11-13 M# 88  Livonia         NY 
  170 Bailey Lis               16    34:15 10:05  16/25   F14-16 F# 82  Lima            NY 
  171 Josh Trubia              36    34:16 10:05  17/28   M30-39 M# 89  Livonia         NY 
  172 Steve Shapiro            31    34:20 10:06  18/28   M30-39 M# 90  Livonia         NY 
  173 Owen Fitzsimmons         12    34:23 10:07   9/19   M11-13 M# 91  Livonia         NY 
  174 Hayley Stewart           13    34:24 10:07  10/26   F11-13 F# 83  Livonia         NY 
  175 Jenna Fazio              12    34:24 10:07  11/26   F11-13 F# 84  Hemlock         NY 
  176 Madison Dewater          12    34:25 10:08  12/26   F11-13 F# 85  Livonia         NY 
  177 Raymond Pettine          34    34:29 10:09  19/28   M30-39 M# 92  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  178 Caleb Gardner            12    34:34 10:10  10/19   M11-13 M# 93  Hemlock         NY 
  179 Dylan Rode               12    34:34 10:10  11/19   M11-13 M# 94  Conesus         NY 
  180 Mike Mills               48    34:38 10:11  15/30   M40-49 M# 95  Livonia         NY 
  181 Pamela Baker-Hopkins     49    34:55 10:17  13/73   F40-49 F# 86  Geneseo         NY 
  182 Emily Foe                22    34:59 10:18  19/46   F20-29 F# 87  Hemlock         NY 
  183 Sarah Castner            34    34:59 10:18  11/35   F30-39 F# 88  Hemlock         NY 
  184 Brogan Henderson         10    35:01 10:18   2/23   F01-10 F# 89  Geneseo         NY 
  185 Kellan Crittenden        25    35:02 10:19  20/46   F20-29 F# 90  Cambridge       MA 
  186 Sarah Gaffney            18    35:04 10:19   9/16   F17-19 F# 91  Livonia         NY 
  187 Jillian Foley            18    35:04 10:19  10/16   F17-19 F# 92  Livonia         NY 
  188 Allyson Welch            10    35:08 10:20   3/23   F01-10 F# 93  Victor          NY 
  189 Kaitlyn Hoag             19    35:09 10:21  11/16   F17-19 F# 94  Dansville       NY 
  190 Lisa Simmons             42    35:16 10:23  14/73   F40-49 F# 95  Livonia         NY 
  191 Kristen Case             40    35:16 10:23  15/73   F40-49 F# 96  Hampstead       NC 
  192 William Geary             7    35:18 10:23   7/18   M01-10 M# 96  Bloomfield      NY 
  193 Teagan Obrien            10    35:19 10:23   4/23   F01-10 F# 97  Geneseo         NY 
  194 Rebecca Geary            35    35:22 10:24  12/35   F30-39 F# 98  Bloomfield      NY 
  195 Ashley Hanchette         26    35:25 10:25  21/46   F20-29 F# 99  Mount Morris    NY 
  196 Victoria Reome           27    35:32 10:27  22/46   F20-29 F# 100  Livonia         NY 
  197 Audrey Armani            53    35:49 10:32   7/37   F50-59 F# 101  Honeoye         NY 
  198 Mary Clark               52    36:03 10:37   8/37   F50-59 F# 102  Avon            NY 
  199 Charlie Sabatine         81    36:16 10:40   6/10   M60-99 M# 97  Victor          NY 
  200 Brian Buttner            11    36:22 10:42  12/19   M11-13 M# 98  Camillus        NY 
  201 Laura Costik             36    36:35 10:46  13/35   F30-39 F# 103  Livonia         NY 
  202 Karen Beatty             48    36:38 10:47  16/73   F40-49 F# 104  Lititz          PA 
  203 Annette Meade            53    36:40 10:47   9/37   F50-59 F# 105  Livonia         NY 
  204 Kimberly Welch           41    36:44 10:48  17/73   F40-49 F# 106  Victor          NY 
  205 Kaitlyn Geary             8    36:44 10:49   5/23   F01-10 F# 107  Avon            NY 
  206 Dianne Krenzer           50    36:51 10:51  10/37   F50-59 F# 108  Liovnia         NY 
  207 Brian Davey              38    36:58 10:53  20/28   M30-39 M# 99  Avon            NY 
  208 Kathleen Krenzer         51    37:18 10:59  11/37   F50-59 F# 109  Fairport        NY 
  209 Amy Davey                45    37:20 10:59  18/73   F40-49 F# 110  Avon            NY 
  210 Wendy Ford               45    37:39 11:05  19/73   F40-49 F# 111  Lakeville       NY 
  211 Lemlem Tsegay            45    37:40 11:05  20/73   F40-49 F# 112  Livonia         NY 
  212 Sabrina Adamson          10    37:43 11:06   6/23   F01-10 F# 113  Conesus         NY 
  213 Chrissy Harvey           28    37:46 11:07  23/46   F20-29 F# 114  Honeoye         NY 
  214 Kayla Harvey             21    37:46 11:07  24/46   F20-29 F# 115  Livonia         NY 
  215 Roberta Irwin            54    37:56 11:10  12/37   F50-59 F# 116  Geneseo         NY 
  216 Bert Brinkerhoff         50    38:06 11:13  11/23   M50-59 M# 100  Canandaigua     NY 
  217 Shannon Henderson        45    38:07 11:13  21/73   F40-49 F# 117  Livonia         NY 
  218 Mary Kate Scanlon        28    38:08 11:13  25/46   F20-29 F# 118  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  219 Jillian Genthner         11    38:30 11:20  13/26   F11-13 F# 119  Livonia         NY 
  220 Chris Adamson            44    38:31 11:20  22/73   F40-49 F# 120  Conesus         NY 
  221 Andrea Bailey            42    38:31 11:20  23/73   F40-49 F# 121  Livonia         NY 
  222 Maura Kostraba           52    38:32 11:20  13/37   F50-59 F# 122  Livonia         NY 
  223 Kirstin Phillips         14    38:34 11:21  17/25   F14-16 F# 123  Avon            NY 
  224 Steven Phillips          45    38:35 11:21  16/30   M40-49 M# 101  Avon            NY 
  225 Maryn Gammon              9    38:39 11:22   7/23   F01-10 F# 124  Livonia         NY 
  226 Lila Meyers               9    38:39 11:22   8/23   F01-10 F# 125  Livonia         NY 
  227 Sharyn Johnson           48    38:46 11:24  24/73   F40-49 F# 126  Lawrenceville   NJ 
  228 Olivia Parker            11    38:47 11:25  14/26   F11-13 F# 127  Livonia         NY 
  229 Olivia Krebbeks          11    38:51 11:26  15/26   F11-13 F# 128  Conesus         NY 
  230 Amy Krebbeks             42    38:51 11:26  25/73   F40-49 F# 129  Conesus         NY 
  231 Lauren Laduke            18    38:57 11:28  12/16   F17-19 F# 130  Avon            NY 
  232 Samantha Childs          18    38:57 11:28  13/16   F17-19 F# 131  Livonia         NY 
  233 Jenna Vandewalker        18    38:58 11:28  14/16   F17-19 F# 132  Avon            NY 
  234 Jason Parker             44    39:16 11:33  17/30   M40-49 M# 102  Livonia         NY 
  235 Eliza Parker              7    39:17 11:33   9/23   F01-10 F# 133  Livonia         NY 
  236 Jared Crittenden         27    39:37 11:39  14/22   M20-29 M# 103  Cambridge       MA 
  237 Emily Krenzer Foster     25    39:38 11:40  26/46   F20-29 F# 134  Liovnia         NY 
  238 Rachel Krenzer           29    39:39 11:40  27/46   F20-29 F# 135  Cambridge       MA 
  239 Max Martin               27    39:41 11:41  15/22   M20-29 M# 104  Hudson Falls    NY 
  240 Jessica Lusk             27    39:41 11:41  28/46   F20-29 F# 136  Hudson Falls    NY 
  241 Dani Quackenbush         22    39:44 11:42  29/46   F20-29 F# 137  Rochester       NY 
  242 Kyle Ricketts            23    39:45 11:42  16/22   M20-29 M# 105  Rochester       NY 
  243 Jen Cole                 43    39:45 11:42  26/73   F40-49 F# 138  Livonia         NY 
  244 Alaina Dalheim           13    39:48 11:43  16/26   F11-13 F# 139  Geneseo         NY 
  245 Rebecca Honan            34    39:54 11:45  14/35   F30-39 F# 140  Avon            NY 
  246 Nathan Nelson            28    40:04 11:47  17/22   M20-29 M# 106  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  247 Isaac Buzzell             6    40:04 11:47   8/18   M01-10 M# 107  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  248 Jonathon Dalheim         16    40:06 11:48   7/10   M14-16 M# 108  Geneseo         NY 
  249 Eric Vandurme            54    40:16 11:51  12/23   M50-59 M# 109  Livonia         NY 
  250 Bob Stewart              45    40:16 11:51  18/30   M40-49 M# 110  Conesus         NY 
  251 Hannah Nolan              9    40:18 11:51  10/23   F01-10 F# 141  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  252 Dylan Davis              16    40:22 11:53   8/10   M14-16 M# 111  Livonia         NY 
  253 Emily Cooper             14    40:29 11:55  18/25   F14-16 F# 142  Livonia         NY 
  254 Samantha Kress           14    40:29 11:55  19/25   F14-16 F# 143  Avon            NY 
  255 Amber McCarty-Nolan      37    40:37 11:57  15/35   F30-39 F# 144  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  256 Erik Henderson           45    40:45 12:00  19/30   M40-49 M# 112  Livonia         NY 
  257 Katelyn Dewater          10    40:49 12:01  11/23   F01-10 F# 145  Livonia         NY 
  258 Carlo Filice             59    40:53 12:02  13/23   M50-59 M# 113  Livonia         NY 
  259 Bryanna Robinson         12    40:58 12:03  17/26   F11-13 F# 146  Livonia         NY 
  260 Rob Vanscoter            42    41:00 12:04  20/30   M40-49 M# 114  Conesus         NY 
  261 Ashley Shaw Dodge        26    41:24 12:11  30/46   F20-29 F# 147  Ann Arbor       MI 
  262 Erica Shaw               24    41:24 12:11  31/46   F20-29 F# 148  Rochester       NY 
  263 Sarah Klinczar           27    41:48 12:18  32/46   F20-29 F# 149  Geneseo         NY 
  264 Dan Klinczar             27    41:49 12:18  18/22   M20-29 M# 115  Geneseo         NY 
  265 Mary Ann Schlesing       50    41:57 12:21  14/37   F50-59 F# 150  Livonia         NY 
  266 Darby Cendoma            12    42:12 12:25  18/26   F11-13 F# 151  Livonia         NY 
  267 Natalie Kuhn             26    42:26 12:29  33/46   F20-29 F# 152  Livonia         NY 
  268 John Grab                51    42:29 12:30  14/23   M50-59 M# 116  Conesus         NY 
  269 Kim McCarty              43    42:40 12:33  27/73   F40-49 F# 153  Honeoye Falls   NY 
  270 Patricia Hughes          37    42:41 12:33  16/35   F30-39 F# 154  Conesus         NY 
  271 Neil Beatty              47    42:50 12:36  21/30   M40-49 M# 117  Lititz          PA 
  272 Gregory Rosser           57    42:54 12:37  15/23   M50-59 M# 118  Conesus         NY 
  273 Michelle Walter          45    42:54 12:37  28/73   F40-49 F# 155  Conesus         NY 
  274 Catherine Rosser          8    42:55 12:38  12/23   F01-10 F# 156  Conesus         NY 
  275 Margaret Wells           24    42:59 12:39  34/46   F20-29 F# 157  Waterport       NY 
  276 Wade Woodworth           35    43:01 12:39  21/28   M30-39 M# 119  Livonia         NY 
  277 Jillian Johnston         10    43:01 12:40  13/23   F01-10 F# 158  Livonia         NY 
  278 Willow Johnston          37    43:01 12:40  17/35   F30-39 F# 159  Livonia         NY 
  279 Deborah Emerson          63    43:09 12:42   2/18   F60-99 F# 160  Geneseo         NY 
  280 Melanie Olver            37    43:17 12:44  18/35   F30-39 F# 161  Geneseo         NY 
  281 Lisa Geary               35    43:19 12:45  19/35   F30-39 F# 162  Avon            NY 
  282 Maria Geary               6    43:19 12:45  14/23   F01-10 F# 163  Avon            NY 
  283 Amber Hainey             33    43:53 12:55  20/35   F30-39 F# 164  Nunda           NY 
  284 Irene Fazio              38    43:54 12:55  21/35   F30-39 F# 165  Hemlock         NY 
  285 Kelli Galbraith          44    43:55 12:55  29/73   F40-49 F# 166  Livonia         NY 
  286 482 482                        43:56 12:56                  #                        
  287 Andrew McNally            8    43:56 12:56   9/18   M01-10 M# 120  Poughkeepsie    NY 
  288 Kelly Hoag               49    44:00 12:57  30/73   F40-49 F# 167  Dansville       NY 
  289 Stacy Brown              49    44:00 12:57  31/73   F40-49 F# 168  Dansville       NY 
  290 Greg Johnston            37    44:01 12:57  22/28   M30-39 M# 121  Livonia         NY 
  291 Dave Peck                64    44:01 12:57   7/10   M60-99 M# 122  Livonia         NY 
  292 Josette Peck             49    44:02 12:57  32/73   F40-49 F# 169  Livonia         NY 
  293 Blake Johnston            7    44:02 12:57  10/18   M01-10 M# 123  Livonia         NY 
  294 Lori Shipman             46    44:03 12:58  33/73   F40-49 F# 170  Livonia         NY 
  295 Amy Dodge                54    44:35 13:07  15/37   F50-59 F# 171  Livonia         NY 
  296 Priscilla Varland        62    44:36 13:07   3/18   F60-99 F# 172  Livonia         NY 
  297 Teresa Crittenden        51    44:45 13:10  16/37   F50-59 F# 173  Fairport        NY 
  298 Colleen Vallone          60    45:37 13:25   4/18   F60-99 F# 174  Livonia         NY 
  299 Jeff Lambert             57    45:43 13:27  16/23   M50-59 M# 124  Rochester       NY 
  300 Christina Lambert        56    45:44 13:27  17/37   F50-59 F# 175  Rochester       NY 
  301 Jake Jarosinski          12    45:46 13:28  13/19   M11-13 M# 125  Canandaigua     NY 
  302 Caitlin Jarosinski       13    45:46 13:28  19/26   F11-13 F# 176  Canandaigua     NY 
  303 Katie Pestle             13    45:48 13:29  20/26   F11-13 F# 177  Bloomfield      NY 
  304 Travis Geary             36    46:00 13:32  23/28   M30-39 M# 126  Bloomfield      NY 
  305 Alexander Geary           6    46:00 13:32  11/18   M01-10 M# 127  Bloomfield      NY 
  306 Owen Hensler             12    46:17 13:37  14/19   M11-13 M# 128  Lakeville       NY 
  307 Anna Krebbeks            14    46:20 13:38  20/25   F14-16 F# 178  Conesus         NY 
  308 Katie Allen              14    46:25 13:39  21/25   F14-16 F# 179  Livonia         NY 
  309 Aleeya Bourcy            14    46:25 13:39  22/25   F14-16 F# 180  Livonia         NY 
  310 Karen Schuster           53    46:26 13:40  18/37   F50-59 F# 181  Livonia         NY 
  311 Cameron Rode              9    46:31 13:41  15/23   F01-10 F# 182  Conesus         NY 
  312 Amara Evans               9    46:31 13:41  16/23   F01-10 F# 183  Livonia         NY 
  313 Alex Jarosinski          12    46:32 13:42  15/19   M11-13 M# 129  Canandaigua     NY 
  314 Sandy Henderson          47    46:48 13:46  34/73   F40-49 F# 184  Livonia         NY 
  315 Jennifer Childs          40    47:01 13:50  35/73   F40-49 F# 185  Livonia         NY 
  316 Kelly Childs             23    47:02 13:50  35/46   F20-29 F# 186  Livonia         NY 
  317 Theresa Chastain         45    47:04 13:51  36/73   F40-49 F# 187  Livonia         NY 
  318 Joann King               62    47:05 13:51   5/18   F60-99 F# 188  Livonia         NY 
  319 Geoff Beatty             20    47:06 13:51  19/22   M20-29 M# 130  Lititz          PA 
  320 Joseph Sciandra          56    47:10 13:53  17/23   M50-59 M# 131  Livonia         NY 
  321 Carolyn Sciandra         55    47:10 13:53  19/37   F50-59 F# 189  Livonia         NY 
  322 Taylor Vanvolkenburg     20    47:51 14:05  20/22   M20-29 M# 132  Livonia         NY 
  323 Noelle Hensler           17    47:53 14:05  15/16   F17-19 F# 190  Lakeville       NY 
  324 Penny Hensler            48    47:53 14:05  37/73   F40-49 F# 191  Lakeville       NY 
  325 Abigail McNally          13    47:53 14:05  21/26   F11-13 F# 192  Fairport        NY 
  326 Jenn Hayes               32    48:02 14:08  22/35   F30-39 F# 193  Conesus         NY 
  327 Christine Casey          29    48:08 14:10  36/46   F20-29 F# 194  Piffard         NY 
  328 Broderick Hatfield        9    48:08 14:10  12/18   M01-10 M# 133  Piffard         NY 
  329 Richard Gardner          40    48:17 14:12  22/30   M40-49 M# 134  Hemlock         NY 
  330 Brodie Gardner            7    48:17 14:13  13/18   M01-10 M# 135  Hemlock         NY 
  331 Cherie Dewater           40    48:23 14:14  38/73   F40-49 F# 195  Livonia         NY 
  332 Kris Rudolph             43    48:29 14:16  39/73   F40-49 F# 196  Hemlock         NY 
  333 Bonnie Pestle            40    48:30 14:16  40/73   F40-49 F# 197  Bloomfield      NY 
  334 Alexia Mills             12    48:42 14:20  22/26   F11-13 F# 198  Livonia         NY 
  335 Debbie Mills             49    48:42 14:20  41/73   F40-49 F# 199  Livonia         NY 
  336 Roxanne Carroll          56    49:01 14:25  20/37   F50-59 F# 200  Avon            NY 
  337 Ethan Hallock             8    49:21 14:31  14/18   M01-10 M# 136  Scottsville     NY 
  338 Sarah Jarosinski         10    49:28 14:33  17/23   F01-10 F# 201  Canandaigua     NY 
  339 Christine Stewart        39    49:30 14:34  23/35   F30-39 F# 202  Livonia         NY 
  340 Dave Stewart             47    49:30 14:34  23/30   M40-49 M# 137  Livonia         NY 
  341 Kim Jarosinski           43    49:35 14:35  42/73   F40-49 F# 203  Canandaigua     NY 
  342 Clayton Gomes             8    49:45 14:38  15/18   M01-10 M# 138  Scottsville     NY 
  343 Julie Cirillo            39    49:47 14:39  24/35   F30-39 F# 204  Livonia         NY 
  344 453 453                        49:51 14:40                  #                        
  345 Kerry Hallock            41    49:58 14:42  43/73   F40-49 F# 205  Scottsville     NY 
  346 Sonja Gomes              42    49:58 14:42  44/73   F40-49 F# 206  Scottsville     NY 
  347 Susan Finn               68    50:10 14:46   6/18   F60-99 F# 207  Hemlock         NY 
  348 Shaun Weterrings         11    50:29 14:51  16/19   M11-13 M# 139  Livonia         NY 
  349 Kimberley Grab           52    50:48 14:57  21/37   F50-59 F# 208  Conesus         NY 
  350 Colleen Hay              52    51:04 15:02  22/37   F50-59 F# 209  Livonia         NY 
  351 Barb Jones               58    51:05 15:02  23/37   F50-59 F# 210  Livonia         NY 
  352 Emily Kostraba           24    51:08 15:03  37/46   F20-29 F# 211  Livonia         NY 
  353 Jessica Kostraba         26    51:08 15:03  38/46   F20-29 F# 212  Buffalo         NY 
  354 Lauren Neth              29    51:10 15:03  39/46   F20-29 F# 213  Piffard         NY 
  355 Chuck Neth               32    51:10 15:03  24/28   M30-39 M# 140  Piffard         NY 
  356 Melisa Palmer            41    51:23 15:07  45/73   F40-49 F# 214  Piffard         NY 
  357 Alec Vanscoter           13    51:25 15:08  17/19   M11-13 M# 141  Conesus         NY 
  358 Amie Gomoll              31    51:57 15:17  25/35   F30-39 F# 215  Pittsford       NY 
  359 Deana Stefko             30    51:57 15:17  26/35   F30-39 F# 216  Pittsford       NY 
  360 Lucas Stewart            10    53:51 15:51  16/18   M01-10 M# 142  Conesus         NY 
  361 Noel Cronmiller          44    53:59 15:53  46/73   F40-49 F# 217  Livonia         NY 
  362 Christopher Mintschenko  41    54:01 15:53  24/30   M40-49 M# 143  Livonia         NY 
  363 Barb Stewart             74    54:08 15:56   7/18   F60-99 F# 218  Conesus         NY 
  364 Carrie Schulz            39    54:39 16:05  27/35   F30-39 F# 219  South Lima      NY 
  365 Dawn Andersen            52    54:41 16:05  24/37   F50-59 F# 220  South Lima      NY 
  366 Tobie Vandewalker        46    54:42 16:06  47/73   F40-49 F# 221  Avon            NY 
  367 Shawnee Vandewalker      21    54:43 16:06  40/46   F20-29 F# 222  Avon            NY 
  368 Ryann Scheele            30    54:50 16:08  28/35   F30-39 F# 223  Lakeville       NY 
  369 Janna Obrien             41    55:05 16:12  48/73   F40-49 F# 224  Geneseo         NY 
  370 Jeana Breakingbury       45    55:11 16:14  49/73   F40-49 F# 225  Lima            NY 
  371 Jason Andersen           39    55:12 16:15  25/28   M30-39 M# 144  South Lima      NY 
  372 Soo Joo                  26    55:12 16:15  41/46   F20-29 F# 226  South Lima      NY 
  373 Kayley McCarron          15    55:13 16:15  23/25   F14-16 F# 227  Livonia         NY 
  374 Jennifer Carra           43    55:14 16:15  50/73   F40-49 F# 228  Livonia         NY 
  375 Terry McCarron           56    55:16 16:16  18/23   M50-59 M# 145  Livonia         NY 
  376 Traci Phillips           45    55:29 16:19  51/73   F40-49 F# 229  Avon            NY 
  377 Caitlin Ullock           39    55:30 16:20  29/35   F30-39 F# 230  Livonia         NY 
  378 Susan Duke               44    55:31 16:20  52/73   F40-49 F# 231  Livonia         NY 
  379 Suzie McKenzie-Gauvin    44    55:32 16:20  53/73   F40-49 F# 232  Granby          CT 
  380 Samantha Phillips        11    55:32 16:20  23/26   F11-13 F# 233  Avon            NY 
  381 Glen Gauvin              49    55:33 16:21  25/30   M40-49 M# 146  Granby          CT 
  382 Emani Calloway           12    55:33 16:21  24/26   F11-13 F# 234  Granby          CT 
  383 Nika Upshaw              12    55:34 16:21  25/26   F11-13 F# 235  Granby          CT 
  384 Dylan Luehm              26    55:46 16:24  21/22   M20-29 M# 147  Livonia         NY 
  385 Sarah Ciufo              27    55:46 16:24  42/46   F20-29 F# 236  Livonia         NY 
  386 Natalie Johnston         10    56:03 16:29  18/23   F01-10 F# 237  Geneseo         NY 
  387 Joan Johnston            42    56:09 16:31  54/73   F40-49 F# 238  Geneseo         NY 
  388 Janet Geer               56    56:10 16:31  25/37   F50-59 F# 239  Conesus         NY 
  389 Beth Hatfield            35    56:15 16:33  30/35   F30-39 F# 240  Piffard         NY 
  390 Brittanie Neth           40    56:15 16:33  55/73   F40-49 F# 241  Piffard         NY 
  391 Bryan Mentry             47    56:22 16:35  26/30   M40-49 M# 148  Conesus         NY 
  392 Ginny Geer-Mentry        47    56:22 16:35  56/73   F40-49 F# 242  Conesus         NY 
  393 Kelly Rhodes             44    56:56 16:45  57/73   F40-49 F# 243  Conesus         NY 
  394 Ian Ward                 12    56:58 16:46  18/19   M11-13 M# 149  Livonia         NY 
  395 Nick Ward                46    56:59 16:46  27/30   M40-49 M# 150  Livonia         NY 
  396 Sue Plain-Ward           53    56:59 16:46  26/37   F50-59 F# 244  Livonia         NY 
  397 Todd Vervalin            17    57:07 16:48  11/13   M17-19 M# 151  Livonia         NY 
  398 Dalton Vervalin          15    57:07 16:48   9/10   M14-16 M# 152  Livonia         NY 
  399 Steve Perrin             39    57:38 16:57  26/28   M30-39 M# 153  Livonia         NY 
  400 Donna Robertson          57    57:39 16:58  27/37   F50-59 F# 245  Piffard         NY 
  401 Elaine Neth              60    57:47 17:00   8/18   F60-99 F# 246  Piffard         NY 
  402 Diana Ellison            63    57:52 17:01   9/18   F60-99 F# 247  Livonia         NY 
  403 Jennifer Feil            39    57:53 17:02  31/35   F30-39 F# 248  Conesus         NY 
  404 Landon Feil               4    57:54 17:02  17/18   M01-10 M# 154  Conesus         NY 
  405 Harriet Kurtz            67    57:55 17:02  10/18   F60-99 F# 249  Avon            NY 
  406 Michael Deaton           41    58:14 17:08  28/30   M40-49 M# 155  Livonia         NY 
  407 Bonnie Deaton            49    58:21 17:10  58/73   F40-49 F# 250  Livonia         NY 
  408 Donna Forsythe           49    58:23 17:11  59/73   F40-49 F# 251  Leroy           NY 
  409 Debra Wiedemann          51    58:25 17:11  28/37   F50-59 F# 252  Livonia         NY 
  410 Christian Wiedemann      52    58:25 17:11  19/23   M50-59 M# 156  Livonia         NY 
  411 Justin Mundell (with D.F 17    58:37 17:15  12/13   M17-19 M# 157  Leroy           NY 
  412 Quentin Deaton           18    58:38 17:15  13/13   M17-19 M# 158  Livonia         NY 
  413 Kelly Flickner           40    59:17 17:27  60/73   F40-49 F# 253  Livonia         NY 
  414 Rick Flickner            51    59:17 17:27  20/23   M50-59 M# 159  Livonia         NY 
  415 Lorraine Gibson          44    59:29 17:30  61/73   F40-49 F# 254  Conesus         NY 
  416 William Vallone          58    59:51 17:36  21/23   M50-59 M# 160  Livonia         NY 
  417 James Stewart            76    59:52 17:37   8/10   M60-99 M# 161  Conesus         NY 
  418 Violet Friday             6    59:52 17:37  19/23   F01-10 F# 255  Wadsworth       NY 
  419 Katherine Kiehle         28    59:53 17:37  43/46   F20-29 F# 256  Livonia         NY 
  420 Steven Passero           61  1:00:03 17:40   9/10   M60-99 M# 162  Conesus         NY 
  421 Chloe Allen              14  1:00:04 17:40  24/25   F14-16 F# 257  Wadsworth       NY 
  422 Alan Friday              32  1:00:05 17:41  27/28   M30-39 M# 163  Wadsworth       NY 
  423 Jennifer McEnermy        43  1:00:51 17:54  62/73   F40-49 F# 258  Livonia         NY 
  424 Sue Daczka               60  1:00:51 17:54  11/18   F60-99 F# 259  Livonia         NY 
  425 Katie Jo Passero         22  1:00:57 17:56  44/46   F20-29 F# 260  Conesus         NY 
  426 Kourtney Passero         28  1:00:59 17:56  45/46   F20-29 F# 261  Conesus         NY 
  427 Sara O'Duffy             15  1:01:14 18:01  25/25   F14-16 F# 262  Livonia         NY 
  428 Tracey Klein             43  1:01:14 18:01  63/73   F40-49 F# 263  Livonia         NY 
  429 Lisa Crossway            44  1:01:14 18:01  64/73   F40-49 F# 264  Lima            NY 
  430 Wendy Morris             54  1:01:34 18:07  29/37   F50-59 F# 265  Nunda           NY 
  431 Thomas McDonnell         59  1:02:18 18:20  22/23   M50-59 M# 164  Geneseo         NY 
  432 Lisa McDonnell           54  1:02:22 18:21  30/37   F50-59 F# 266  Geneseo         NY 
  433 Marilyn Yasso            82  1:02:25 18:22  12/18   F60-99 F# 267  Geneseo         NY 
  434 Carol Vetrano            52  1:02:45 18:28  31/37   F50-59 F# 268  Geneseo         NY 
  435 Dawn Mulvaney            52  1:02:45 18:28  32/37   F50-59 F# 269  Livonia         NY 
  436 Rita Kiehle              64  1:03:01 18:32  13/18   F60-99 F# 270  Livonia         NY 
  437 Richard Kiehle           67  1:03:03 18:33  10/10   M60-99 M# 165  Livonia         NY 
  438 Grace Cruso              10  1:03:12 18:36  20/23   F01-10 F# 271  Livonia         NY 
  439 Christine Cruso          43  1:03:12 18:36  65/73   F40-49 F# 272  Livonia         NY 
  440 Amy Evans                43  1:03:20 18:38  66/73   F40-49 F# 273  Livonia         NY 
  441 Kim Dalheim              45  1:03:36 18:43  67/73   F40-49 F# 274  Geneseo         NY 
  442 Michael Cendoma          46  1:04:11 18:53  29/30   M40-49 M# 166  Livonia         NY 
  443 Leah Weterrings           4  1:04:47 19:04  21/23   F01-10 F# 275  Livonia         NY 
  444 Vicki Kase               36  1:04:47 19:04  32/35   F30-39 F# 276  Livonia         NY 
  445 Pat Dieckow              33  1:04:48 19:04  28/28   M30-39 M# 167  East Rochester  NY 
  446 Staci Weichman           30  1:04:49 19:04  33/35   F30-39 F# 277  Livonia         NY 
  447 Dawn Longuil             45  1:04:49 19:04  68/73   F40-49 F# 278  Conesus         NY 
  448 Katie Longuil            10  1:04:49 19:04  22/23   F01-10 F# 279  Conesus         NY 
  449 Caroline Cendoma          9  1:04:53 19:05  23/23   F01-10 F# 280  Livonia         NY 
  450 Denise Cendoma           46  1:04:58 19:07  69/73   F40-49 F# 281  Livonia         NY 
  451 Elena Welsted            19  1:05:02 19:08  16/16   F17-19 F# 282  Livonia         NY 
  452 Peter Johnson            45  1:05:42 19:20  30/30   M40-49 M# 168  Lawrenceville   MI 
  453 Hayley Dieckow           28  1:07:26 19:50  46/46   F20-29 F# 283  East Rochester  NY 
  454 Danielle Weichman        59  1:07:27 19:51  33/37   F50-59 F# 284  Livonia         NY 
  455 Melissa Haynes           41  1:08:28 20:08  70/73   F40-49 F# 285  Livonia         NY 
  456 Jennifer Winhaber        45  1:08:28 20:09  71/73   F40-49 F# 286  Livonia         NY 
  457 Brian Muscato            12  1:08:30 20:09  19/19   M11-13 M# 169  Livonia         NY 
  458 Jakob Smith              16  1:08:45 20:14  10/10   M14-16 M# 170  Avon            NY 
  459 Haley Dalberth           13  1:09:22 20:24  26/26   F11-13 F# 287  Livonia         NY 
  460 Janelle Dalberth         49  1:09:23 20:25  72/73   F40-49 F# 288  Livonia         NY 
  461 Kathi Ford               34  1:11:15 20:58  34/35   F30-39 F# 289  Livonia         NY 
  462 Dawn Every               58  1:11:21 21:00  34/37   F50-59 F# 290  Livonia         NY 
  463 Roxanne Clar             42  1:11:40 21:05  73/73   F40-49 F# 291  Lakeville       NY 
  464 Eric Scheele             28  1:11:50 21:08  22/22   M20-29 M# 171  Lakeville       NY 
  465 Noah Rode                 6  1:12:09 21:13  18/18   M01-10 M# 172  Conesus         NY 
  466 Ron Sawdey               68  1:12:28 21:19  14/18   F60-99 F# 292  Conesus         NY 
  467 Betty Sawdey             67  1:12:30 21:20  15/18   F60-99 F# 293  Conesus         NY 
  468 Saragrace Friday         34  1:13:26 21:36  35/35   F30-39 F# 294  Wadsworth       NY 
  469 Norma Benedict           76  1:19:06 23:16  16/18   F60-99 F# 295  Geneseo         NY 
  470 Pam Gardner              50  1:19:07 23:17  35/37   F50-59 F# 296  Livonia         NY 
  471 Sandy Ulanowicz          52  1:19:09 23:17  36/37   F50-59 F# 297  Livonia         NY 
  472 Jerry Shoemaker          51  1:19:10 23:18  23/23   M50-59 M# 173  Livonia         NY 
  473 Nancy Rynders            71  1:19:27 23:23  17/18   F60-99 F# 298  Conesus         NY 
  474 Sue Forsyth              66  1:19:28 23:23  18/18   F60-99 F# 299  Rochester       NY 
  475 Nancy Olson              55  1:19:48 23:29  37/37   F50-59 F# 300  Lakeville       NY