Notre Dame Turkey Day 5K
                    Notre Dame High School, Elmira, NY
                             November 27, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Nielsen           28   15:31    Orlando         FL 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Melinda Wheeler        19   19:43                    NY 


                        MALE TOP NOTRE DAME ALUMNI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dan Keefe              46   22:44    Delmar          NY 
    2 Jack Coughlin          21   23:37    Elmira          NY 
    3 Benjamin Dawson        21   24:25    Pine City       NY 
    4 Kevin McInerny         60   24:34    Elmira          NY 
    5 Riley Leonard          19   25:09    Breesport       NY 


                       FEMALE TOP NOTRE DAME ALUMNI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Margaret Sheen         45   23:06    Syracuse        NY 
    2 Mary Kubinski          20   24:07    Elmira          NY 
    3 Molly McEwan           45   25:50    Brooklyn        NY 
    4 Kelsie Foster          23   26:31    Elmira          NY 
    5 Margaret Dimeglio      43   26:55    Charlottesville VA 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gavin Harrington       14   19:37    Elmira          NY 
    2 Alex Hill              14   20:46    Elmira          NY 
    3 Pat Milliken           14   20:50    Elmira          NY 
    4 Connor Simpson         14   21:48    Ulster          PA 
    5 Chris Rocchi           14   22:12    Pine City       NY 



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Camille Vandermeer     14   23:05    Elmira          NY 
    2 Katherine Hallinan     14   23:07    Elmira          NY 
    3 Taeli Quanz            13   23:32    Horseheads      NY 
    4 Olivia Lovejoy         14   24:04    Elmira          NY 
    5 Kaylin Quanz           14   24:13    Horseheads      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Samuel Chauvin         18   16:13                    NY 
    2 Hayden Wagner          17   21:47                    NY 
    3 Jarritt Himmelreich    18   22:04                    NY 
    4 Junior Coulibaly       17   22:12                       
    5 Garret Butters         18   22:13                       


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Eva Dailey             15   22:56    Mt Pleasant     SC 
    2 Dillan Leonard         17   25:05    Breesport       NY 
    3 Claire Sheen           18   25:25    Syracuse        NY 
    4 Morgan Harris          17   26:42                       
    5 Jordynn Naylor         16   26:48    Elmira          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John McCarthy          19   16:39                    NY 
    2 Cory McCardy           19   16:51    Elmira          NY 
    3 Dan Cleary             20   17:14    Horseheads      NY 
    4 Chris Lisee            27   18:16    Elmira          NY 
    5 James Himmelreich      21   19:28                    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mary Pelkowski         20   22:15                    NY 
    2 Melissa Woodward       29   23:15    Elmira          NY 
    3 Mary Kubinski          20   24:07    Elmira          NY 
    4 Brittany Schutrum      19   24:07    Elmira          NY 
    5 Elizabeth Hager        21   24:56    Millerton       PA 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason Husted           33   18:50    Elmira          NY 
    2 Richard Bly            33   21:13    Elmira          NY 
    3 David Guyette Jr       35   21:32    Elmira          NY 
    4 Jonny Sinclair         32   21:37    Matthews        NC 
    5 Joe Mancini            38   22:03    Mountain View   CA 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nicole Griffin         35   22:28    Philadelphia    PA 
    2 Rachel Mirando         34   24:38    Elmira Heights  NY 
    3 Dixie Lesperance       36   24:46    Lebanon         IN 
    4 Melanie Campbell       34   25:12    Elmira          NY 
    5 Charity Spencer        32   26:03    Horseheads      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Diehl             46   19:34    Elmira          NY 
    2 John Dickens           43   21:19    Fort Drum       NY 
    3 Michael Turner         47   21:42    Needham         MA 
    4 Jeff Naylor            44   22:14    Elmira          NY 
    5 Rich Dimeglio          43   22:31    Charlottesville VA 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Vikki McKane           44   20:33    Fayetteville    PA 
    2 Christine Reynolds     44   21:45    Newfield        NY 
    3 Margaret Sheen         45   23:06    Syracuse        NY 
    4 Laurie Morrell         40   25:06    Elmira          NY 
    5 Betsy Feyling          46   25:47    Horsheads       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Wayne Crandall         51   19:03    West Henrietta  NY 
    2 Daryl Allington        50   19:16    Pine City       NY 
    3 Steven Hoover          53   19:56    Pine City       NY 
    4 Mike Hallinan          52   20:13    Elmira          NY 
    5 Christopher Dirubio    51   21:19    Perrysburg      OH 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Julie Kramarik         56   26:09                    NY 
    2 Theresa Barnic         50   26:55                    NY 
    3 Joette Foster          50   28:13    Elmira          NY 
    4 Margaret Morseman      57   28:26    Elmira          NY 
    5 Nancy Shepard          59   28:30    Horseheads      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin McInerny         60   24:34    Elmira          NY 
    2 Joseph Reynolds        70   24:55    Newfield        NY 
    3 Al Wruck               69   25:48    Montour Falls   NY 
    4 Jim Maloney            60   27:09    Beaver Creek    OH 
    5 Paul Dipietro          60   31:47    Elmira          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Judy Mason             68   24:39    Horseheads      NY 
    2 Mary Muse              61   24:50    Elmira          NY 
    3 Shirlee Kwasney        63   30:55    Elmira          NY 
    4 Carol Nichols          62   33:05    Painted Post    NY 
    5 Peggy Hanrahan         61   34:44    Oak Ridge       TN