Hearts of Iron 5K
                 Marcus Whitman High School, Rushville, NY
                              March 22, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Charles Collins        22   18:20    Geneva          NY 
           2 Jacob Champlin         17   19:06    Rushville       NY 
           3 Jody McLaughlin        36   20:51    Canandaigua     NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Audrey Button          16   21:18    Stanley         NY 
           2 Rebekah Champlin       19   23:56    Rushville       NY 
           3 Paige O'Neil           19   24:30    Stanley         NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aidan Royston          10   24:02    Stanley         NY 
           2 Trevor Healy           13   25:47    Honeoye         NY 
           3 Zack Lovejoy           11   26:12    Canandaigua     NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aislinn McCarthy       14   26:05    Stanley         NY 
           2 Emily Borisuk          13   28:33    Rushville       NY 
           3 Katie Deatherage       11   29:06    Canandaigua     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Hunter Orbakerr        15   21:17    Stanley         NY 
           2 Stephen Borisuk        15   22:31    Rushville       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Emma Brassie           16   24:47    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Denise Button          18   26:18    Stanley         NY 
           3 Marissa Nemitz         15   26:26    Middlesex       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kyle Hacker            29   27:23    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Ignacio Alfaro         23   27:47    Fairport        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jessica Tuck           29   25:22    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Claire Tuck            29   30:23    Rochester       NY 
           3 Stephanie Marks        28   30:54    Penfield        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Seth Pritchard         31   22:18    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 David Andersen         39   41:23    Dresden         NY 
           3 Dan Morse              36   41:23    Penn Yan        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Liz Royston            36   27:10    Stanley         NY 
           2 Jessica Labarr         32   30:39    Lakemont        NY 
           3 Amanda Pritchard       34   32:19    Canandaigua     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ken Johnson            49   26:06    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Paul Lahue             42   27:35    Rushville       NY 
           3 Casey Gilbert          42   32:37    Wolcott         NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amy Delforte           45   26:14    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Jennifer Gilbert       47   26:25    Wolcott         NY 
           3 Karen Vandereems       46   29:33    Canandaigua     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kevin Brown            53   27:20    Henrietta       NY 
           2 Richard Cronise        59   29:30    Victor          NY 
           3 Daniel Bradley         58   29:40    Stanley         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tammy Boyce            51   30:54    Stanley         NY 
           2 Carol Stash            50   35:22    Rushville       NY 
           3 Sharon Greenwood       58   36:32    Naples          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elmer Canfield         72   29:26    Penn Yan        NY 
           2 Robert Cameron         66   35:04    Keuka Park      NY 
           3 Reg Johnson            64   41:07    Warsaw          IN 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sue Biddle             62   33:52    Ontario         NY