Hearts of Iron 5K
                 Marcus Whitman High School, Rushville, NY
                              March 22, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Charles Collins          22    18:20  5:54   1/3    M20-29 M#  1  Geneva          NY 
    2 Jacob Champlin           17    19:06  6:09   1/3    M15-19 M#  2  Rushville       NY 
    3 Jody McLaughlin          36    20:51  6:43   1/4    M30-39 M#  3  Canandaigua     NY 
    4 Hunter Orbakerr          15    21:17  6:51   2/3    M15-19 M#  4  Stanley         NY 
    5 Audrey Button            16    21:18  6:52   1/32   F15-19 F#  1  Stanley         NY 
    6 Seth Pritchard           31    22:18  7:11   2/4    M30-39 M#  5  Canandaigua     NY 
    7 Stephen Borisuk          15    22:31  7:15   3/3    M15-19 M#  6  Rushville       NY 
    8 Rebekah Champlin         19    23:56  7:43   2/32   F15-19 F#  2  Rushville       NY 
    9 Aidan Royston            10    24:02  7:44   1/10   M01-14 M#  7  Stanley         NY 
   10 Paige O'Neil             19    24:30  7:53   3/32   F15-19 F#  3  Stanley         NY 
   11 Emma Brassie             16    24:47  7:59   4/32   F15-19 F#  4  Canandaigua     NY 
   12 Jessica Tuck             29    25:22  8:10   1/9    F20-29 F#  5  Canandaigua     NY 
   13 Trevor Healy             13    25:47  8:18   2/10   M01-14 M#  8  Honeoye         NY 
   14 Aislinn McCarthy         14    26:05  8:24   1/16   F01-14 F#  6  Stanley         NY 
   15 Ken Johnson              49    26:06  8:24   1/8    M40-49 M#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   16 Zack Lovejoy             11    26:12  8:26   3/10   M01-14 M# 10  Canandaigua     NY 
   17 Amy Delforte             45    26:14  8:27   1/17   F40-49 F#  7  Canandaigua     NY 
   18 Denise Button            18    26:18  8:28   5/32   F15-19 F#  8  Stanley         NY 
   19 Jennifer Gilbert         47    26:25  8:31   2/17   F40-49 F#  9  Wolcott         NY 
   20 Marissa Nemitz           15    26:26  8:31   6/32   F15-19 F# 10  Middlesex       NY 
   21 Liz Royston              36    27:10  8:45   1/8    F30-39 F# 11  Stanley         NY 
   22 Kevin Brown              53    27:20  8:48   1/6    M50-59 M# 11  Henrietta       NY 
   23 Kyle Hacker              29    27:23  8:49   2/3    M20-29 M# 12  Canandaigua     NY 
   24 Paul Lahue               42    27:35  8:53   2/8    M40-49 M# 13  Rushville       NY 
   25 Ignacio Alfaro           23    27:47  8:57   3/3    M20-29 M# 14  Fairport        NY 
   26 Kia Doherty              17    28:30  9:11   7/32   F15-19 F# 12  Naples          NY 
   27 Emily Borisuk            13    28:33  9:12   2/16   F01-14 F# 13  Rushville       NY 
   28 Maddi Hershey            15    28:41  9:14   8/32   F15-19 F# 14  Stanley         NY 
   29 Ryan Herod               10    29:05  9:22   4/10   M01-14 M# 15  Stanley         NY 
   30 Katie Deatherage         11    29:06  9:22   3/16   F01-14 F# 15  Canandaigua     NY 
   31 Elmer Canfield           72    29:26  9:29   1/3    M60+   M# 16  Penn Yan        NY 
   32 Richard Cronise          59    29:30  9:30   2/6    M50-59 M# 17  Victor          NY 
   33 Karen Vandereems         46    29:33  9:31   3/17   F40-49 F# 16  Canandaigua     NY 
   34 Teresa Neuman            15    29:37  9:32   9/32   F15-19 F# 17  Honeoye         NY 
   35 Daniel Bradley           58    29:40  9:33   3/6    M50-59 M# 18  Stanley         NY 
   36 Allison Bailey           18    29:50  9:37  10/32   F15-19 F# 18  Rushville       NY 
   37 Elizabeth Nemitz         13    29:57  9:39   4/16   F01-14 F# 19  Middlesex       NY 
   38 Samantha Gage            17    30:18  9:45  11/32   F15-19 F# 20  Rushville       NY 
   39 Jordan Knapp             14    30:21  9:46   5/16   F01-14 F# 21  Canandaigua     NY 
   40 Claire Tuck              29    30:23  9:47   2/9    F20-29 F# 22  Rochester       NY 
   41 Jessica Labarr           32    30:39  9:52   2/8    F30-39 F# 23  Lakemont        NY 
   42 Abbie Alvord             15    30:49  9:56  12/32   F15-19 F# 24  Canandaigua     NY 
   43 Stephanie Marks          28    30:54  9:57   3/9    F20-29 F# 25  Penfield        NY 
   44 Tammy Boyce              51    30:54  9:57   1/9    F50-59 F# 26  Stanley         NY 
   45 Jeneane Herod            41    30:58  9:58   4/17   F40-49 F# 27  Canandaigua     NY 
   46 Bailey Lis               15    31:01  9:59  13/32   F15-19 F# 28  Honeoye         NY 
   47 Teresa Craugh            15    31:01  9:59  14/32   F15-19 F# 29  Canandaigua     NY 
   48 Dudley Hallstead         54    31:04 10:00   4/6    M50-59 M# 19  Canandaigua     NY 
   49 Graham Biddle            58    31:11 10:03   5/6    M50-59 M# 20  Ontario         NY 
   50 Holly Bagley             11    31:14 10:04   6/16   F01-14 F# 30  Rushville       NY 
   51 Lexi Perrotte            17    31:17 10:05  15/32   F15-19 F# 31  Rushville       NY 
   52 Jordon Fitch             17    31:19 10:05  16/32   F15-19 F# 32  Rushville       NY 
   53 Emma Knapp               16    31:19 10:05  17/32   F15-19 F# 33  Canandaigua     NY 
   54 Harmony Bredesen         17    31:25 10:07  18/32   F15-19 F# 34  Middlesex       NY 
   55 David Schuck             55    31:40 10:12   6/6    M50-59 M# 21  Penn Yan        NY 
   56 Amanda Alfaro            25    31:43 10:13   4/9    F20-29 F# 35  Fairport        NY 
   57 Jennifer Pinkel          28    32:06 10:20   5/9    F20-29 F# 36  Canandaigua     NY 
   58 Crystal Tomion           42    32:10 10:22   5/17   F40-49 F# 37  Penn Yan        NY 
   59 Gwen Healy               16    32:16 10:23  19/32   F15-19 F# 38  Honeoye         NY 
   60 Amanda Pritchard         34    32:19 10:25   3/8    F30-39 F# 39  Canandaigua     NY 
   61 Amy Gilbert              17    32:37 10:30  20/32   F15-19 F# 40  Wolcott         NY 
   62 Casey Gilbert            42    32:37 10:30   3/8    M40-49 M# 22  Wolcott         NY 
   63 Amy Propester            27    33:39 10:50   6/9    F20-29 F# 41  Rushville       NY 
   64 Troy Bailey              49    33:43 10:51   4/8    M40-49 M# 23  Penn Yan        NY 
   65 Sue Biddle               62    33:52 10:54   1/1    F60+   F# 42  Ontario         NY 
   66 Caty Goodman             11    33:55 10:55   7/16   F01-14 F# 43  Canandaigua     NY 
   67 Peter McCarthy           46    34:35 11:08   5/8    M40-49 M# 24  Beaverton       OR 
   68 Jordan Lahue             10    34:41 11:10   5/10   M01-14 M# 25  Rushville       NY 
   69 Zachary Durgan           10    34:47 11:12   6/10   M01-14 M# 26  Rushville       NY 
   70 Rob Bailey               44    34:48 11:12   6/8    M40-49 M# 27  Victor          NY 
   71 Scott Smith              47    34:59 11:16   7/8    M40-49 M# 28  Marion          NY 
   72 Deanna Bagley            46    35:00 11:16   6/17   F40-49 F# 44  Rushville       NY 
   73 Robert Cameron           66    35:04 11:17   2/3    M60+   M# 29  Keuka Park      NY 
   74 Bonnie Cappiello         15    35:04 11:18  21/32   F15-19 F# 45  Stanley         NY 
   75 Cameron James            14    35:04 11:18   8/16   F01-14 F# 46  Stanley         NY 
   76 Robert Craine            11    35:09 11:19   7/10   M01-14 M# 30  Middlesex       NY 
   77 Carson Miller            11    35:11 11:20   8/10   M01-14 M# 31  Waterloo        NY 
   78 Carol Stash              50    35:22 11:23   2/9    F50-59 F# 47  Rushville       NY 
   79 Kris Rudolph             43    35:51 11:33   7/17   F40-49 F# 48  Hemlock         NY 
   80 Megan Walters            17    35:56 11:34  22/32   F15-19 F# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
   81 Hailey Ferster           17    36:00 11:36  23/32   F15-19 F# 50  Honeoye         NY 
   82 Andi Kaufman             33    36:31 11:46   4/8    F30-39 F# 51  Rochester       NY 
   83 Sharon Greenwood         58    36:32 11:46   3/9    F50-59 F# 52  Naples          NY 
   84 Yvonne Hallstead         47    36:34 11:47   8/17   F40-49 F# 53  Canandaigua     NY 
   85 Liz Cooley               14    36:47 11:51   9/16   F01-14 F# 54  Canandaigua     NY 
   86 Emily Kleiner            15    37:51 12:11  24/32   F15-19 F# 55  Honeoye         NY 
   87 Gillian Crew             15    38:31 12:24  25/32   F15-19 F# 56  Honeoye         NY 
   88 Zoe Lattierre            10    39:13 12:38  10/16   F01-14 F# 57  Rushville       NY 
   89 Michelle Miller          45    39:21 12:40   9/17   F40-49 F# 58  Waterloo        NY 
   90 Judy Oaks                49    39:26 12:42  10/17   F40-49 F# 59  Warsaw          IN 
   91 Stephanie Hesler         44    39:37 12:45  11/17   F40-49 F# 60  Geneva          NY 
   92 Nathan Hesler            12    39:37 12:45   9/10   M01-14 M# 32  Geneva          NY 
   93 Deb Hill                 40    40:16 12:58  12/17   F40-49 F# 61  Naples          NY 
   94 Ruth Walters             44    40:16 12:58  13/17   F40-49 F# 62  Canandaigua     NY 
   95 Alecia Potter            27    40:58 13:12   7/9    F20-29 F# 63  Rochester       NY 
   96 Michele Potter           32    40:59 13:12   5/8    F30-39 F# 64  Rochester       NY 
   97 Reg Johnson              64    41:07 13:14   3/3    M60+   M# 33  Warsaw          IN 
   98 David Andersen           39    41:23 13:19   3/4    M30-39 M# 34  Dresden         NY 
   99 Dan Morse                36    41:23 13:20   4/4    M30-39 M# 35  Penn Yan        NY 
  100 Joshua Schoonover         9    41:39 13:25  10/10   M01-14 M# 36  Lakemont        NY 
  101 Katrina Stevens          15    42:15 13:36  26/32   F15-19 F# 65  Honeoye         NY 
  102 Ashton Allison           15    42:16 13:36  27/32   F15-19 F# 66  Honeoye         NY 
  103 Madeleine Voll           14    42:27 13:40  11/16   F01-14 F# 67  Canandaigua     NY 
  104 Mackenzie Rudolph        15    42:30 13:41  28/32   F15-19 F# 68  Honeoye         NY 
  105 Ciara Curtis             14    42:30 13:41  12/16   F01-14 F# 69  Honeoye         NY 
  106 Jennifer Cooledge        34    43:04 13:52   6/8    F30-39 F# 70  Rushville       NY 
  107 Lindsey Tidd             29    43:25 13:59   8/9    F20-29 F# 71  Phelps          NY 
  108 Jenna Ormsbee            10    43:33 14:01  13/16   F01-14 F# 72  Canandaigua     NY 
  109 Brian Ormsbee            44    44:38 14:22   8/8    M40-49 M# 37  Canandaigua     NY 
  110 Dorothy Volz             43    44:49 14:26  14/17   F40-49 F# 73  Keuka Park      NY 
  111 Lisa Miranda             39    44:56 14:28   7/8    F30-39 F# 74  Penn Yan        NY 
  112 Amanda Mackenzie         18    45:57 14:48  29/32   F15-19 F# 75  Honeoye         NY 
  113 Koryn Marble             17    45:59 14:48  30/32   F15-19 F# 76  Honeoye         NY 
  114 Abbey Allison            17    46:25 14:57  31/32   F15-19 F# 77  Honeoye         NY 
  115 Cassie Ordiway           14    47:01 15:08  14/16   F01-14 F# 78  Gorham          NY 
  116 Becki Bailey             49    49:06 15:49  15/17   F40-49 F# 79  Penn Yan        NY 
  117 Mary Jo Bernardi         51    50:06 16:08   4/9    F50-59 F# 80  Farmington      NY 
  118 Meagan Farrell           23    50:24 16:14   9/9    F20-29 F# 81  Voorheesville   NY 
  119 Karen Duncan             48    50:26 16:14  16/17   F40-49 F# 82  Voorheesville   NY 
  120 Ann Hall                 54    50:27 16:15   5/9    F50-59 F# 83  Penn Yan        NY 
  121 Chelsea Duncan           18    50:28 16:15  32/32   F15-19 F# 84  Voorheesville   NY 
  122 Julie English            38    51:19 16:31   8/8    F30-39 F# 85  Palmyra         NY 
  123 Lori Mangialardo         54    51:19 16:31   6/9    F50-59 F# 86  Canandaigua     NY 
  124 Emma Andersen            11    51:23 16:33  15/16   F01-14 F# 87  Dresden         NY 
  125 Chloe Parody             10    51:24 16:33  16/16   F01-14 F# 88  Dresden         NY 
  126 Nancy George Wemett      51    52:06 16:46   7/9    F50-59 F# 89  Pittsford       NY 
  127 Julie Hart               51    52:06 16:46   8/9    F50-59 F# 90  Rochester       NY 
  128 Lynne Gochenaur          54    52:35 16:56   9/9    F50-59 F# 91  Hall            NY 
  129 Cynthia Hall             49    52:36 16:56  17/17   F40-49 F# 92  Hall            NY