Geneva Lakefront Childcare Center
                                Geneva, NY
                              April 13, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                  5K Awards

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ben Knowlton           16   19:04    Shortsville     NY 
           2 Walter Schaertl        15   20:51    Shortsville     NY 
           3 Daniel Frisbee         14   21:04    Waterloo        NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adrianna D'Agostino    20   27:16    Rochester       NY 
           2 David Luckner          57   27:18    Corning         NY 
           3 Pamela Eck             21   29:00    Geneva          NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tyler Minnier          15   28:11    Seneca Falls    NY 
           2 Liam Chapman            7   28:36    Keuka Park      NY 
           3 Rowan Magee             6   39:22    Geneva          NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marianna Soscia        14   46:30    Geneva          NY 
           2 Emily Debolt            6   50:22    Geneva          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Daniel Sweeney         22   23:51    Cheshire        CT 
           2 Michael Green          21   31:23    Geneva          NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Danielle Jones         28   29:54    Rock Stream     NY 
           2 Mary Jayne             26   30:27    Penn Yan        NY 
           3 Paula Caito-Capozzi    29   41:02    Geneva          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nick Crisanti          31   22:35    Geneva          NY 
           2 Ryan Wallace           34   40:35    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Heather Chapman        38   32:04    Keuka Park      NY 
           2 Kimberly Foe           37   32:28    Geneva          NY 
           3 Jocelyn Walker         35   37:11    Geneva          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Franklin Minnier       44   28:53    Seneca Falls    NY 
           2 George Lichak          48   29:28    Romulus         NY 
           3 Rob Bailey             44   34:02    Victor          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jackie Karlsen         47   29:07    Romulus         NY 
           2 Beth Kinne             40   39:19    Geneva          NY 
           3 Michele Sweet          47   39:33    Grand Island    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lynn Buchholz          53   21:21    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Mike Schaertl          57   27:33    Shortsville     NY 
           3 Rob Lichak             50   27:55    Seneca Falls    NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lisa Schaertl          52   40:45    Shortsville     NY 
           2 Cheryl D'Amico         57   46:48    Geneva          NY 
           3 Don Hagen              56   47:34    Romulus         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Steve Muzzi            61   26:42    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carleen Frost          63   40:34    Williamson      NY 
           2 Lois Roenke            60   50:45    Geneva          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Robert Kern            70   27:09                       


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------