Daniel's Race 5K
                           Churchville-Chili, NY
                               April 5, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nicholas Guarino    24   16:43                     


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jordyn Naylon       23   19:41                     


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Harry Larson         9   25:26                     
           2 Jarron Smith         9   34:54                     
           3 Patrick Ward         7   38:13                     


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Addison McDonough    8   37:00                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Justin Micillo      14   19:11                     
           2 Jonah Strong        13   22:57                     
           3 Keegan Metcalfe     10   24:37                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Anna Kosarellis     14   19:58                     
           2 Quinn Metcalfe      13   23:02                     
           3 Sarah Rappleye      14   23:33                     



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Owen Memelo         17   17:35                     
           2 Joey Hendron        17   17:56                     
           3 Joshura Johnson     17   19:05                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Megan Aruien        15   21:37                     
           2 Emma Daly           15   22:37                     
           3 Meghan Trimer       17   22:57                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Josh Guarino        24   17:14                     
           2 Peter Francia       23   17:19                     
           3 Kraig Connor        24   19:08                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Melanie McCormick   25   22:38                     
           2 Stephanie Lawson    28   23:11                     
           3 Jennifer Helft      22   26:39                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Josh Harter         39   17:30                     
           2 Paul Glor Glor      36   17:45                     
           3 Dan Courtney        36   18:36                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aida Kuhlkin        36   22:32                     
           2 Janet Lighthouse    31   29:32                     
           3 Sarah Brutorski     39   29:58                     



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jon McDonough       43   21:54                     
           2 Paul Spaulding      48   23:16                     
           3 Nick Chernjavsky    42   24:28                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Francesca Flansburg 42   26:00                     
           2 Jane Metcalfe       47   28:59                     
           3 Nichole Ransom      42   29:09                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Haungs          52   18:47                     
           2 John Cannon         52   22:23                     
           3 Michael Skivington  58   23:23                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Patty Guinan        51   23:44                     
           2 Karen Godshall      50   25:24                     
           3 Donna Bazer         53   25:52                     


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Al Smith            76   36:05                     


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sue Brooks          67   40:05