Waterloo Celebrate Commemorate 5K
                               Waterloo, NY
                               May 25, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 George Young           32   17:03    Liverpool       NY 
           2 Joseph Northup         17   17:27    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Mitchell Priebe        18   18:50    Phelps          NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Lucason      10   18:59    Camden          NY 
           2 Nicole Vannostrand     20   19:09    Vestal          NY 
           3 Courtney Page          13   20:09    Waterloo        NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kyle Slynka            10   23:28    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Nolan Slynka            8   23:54    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Jordan Kraft           10   26:04    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Annaliese Shoots        9   28:11    Romulus         NY 
           5 Donovan Simmers        10   28:43    Ovid            NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adison Roberts          9   29:19    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Dali Denisa             9   30:13    Seneca Falls    NY 
           3 Kendall Phillips        9   30:23    Bergen          NY 
           4 Natalie Disanto         9   33:45    Savannah        NY 
           5 Macy Carr               9   34:02    Waterloo        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Daniel Frisbee         14   20:50    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Hunter Brignall        12   21:18    Seneca Falls    NY 
           3 Ryan Harding           13   22:43    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Joel Kraft             12   22:57    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Jackson Puylara        14   23:00    Seneca Falls    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Morgan Lucason         11   21:20    Camden          NY 
           2 Riley Corey            12   22:46    Waterloo        NY 
           3 McKenna Cronberger     12   23:04    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Annie Smithers         11   25:01    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Sennett Turner         12   25:02    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brandon Northrup       15   20:46    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Patrick Lee            15   24:51                    NY 
           3 Jahmeet Bivens         16   25:57    Geneva          NY 
           4 Rajah Glover           19   27:39                    NY 
           5 Nicholas Sullivan      19   28:59    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Makie Kerr             15   23:12    Auburn          NY 
           2 Madisyn Bell           16   23:58    Romulus         NY 
           3 Alexia Salerno         15   24:30    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Taylor Vannostrand     18   27:33    Vestal          NY 
           5 Caly Bailey            15   30:38    Victor          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nicholas Vanderweide   20   22:20    Clifton Springs NY 
           2 Johnathan Asbury       23   25:20    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Matt Felice            20   26:32    Seneca Falls    NY 
           4 Jordan Mull            24   27:11    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Caitlin Reese          23   51:31    Waterloo        NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Laura Mitchell         22   23:38    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Taylor Naeye           20   25:48    Clifton Springs NY 
           3 Tara Jones             20   25:50    Interlaken      NY 
           4 Kelly Jackson          20   27:38    Ovid            NY 
           5 Natale Dabulewicz      23   28:16    Moravia         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Scott Thompson         27   23:24    Seneca Falls    NY 
           2 Adam Lafaro            28   28:35    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Dennis Fantone         27   30:23    Lynnfield       MA 
           4 Sonja Nelson           29   30:25    Bel Air         MD 
           5 Evan Trumble           28   32:02    Seneca Falls    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Allison Mitchell       25   21:48    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Katie Vannostrand      28   25:24    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Danielle D'Alfonso     26   26:00    Cambridge       MA 
           4 Kathleen Youngs        26   26:29    Stanley         NY 
           5 Cassandra Harrington   26   26:39    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jeffery Matton         32   21:13    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Robert Sturm           30   22:33    Newfield        NY 
           3 Jarrod Jones           34   24:46    Penn Yan        NY 
           4 Jonas Kivineki         33   25:43    Geneva          NY 
           5 Joe Tapscott           30   27:36    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Taryn Windheim         34   22:10    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Melissa Marquart       31   24:14    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Beth Bond              30   24:49    Geneva          NY 
           4 Melinda Marquart       34   26:29    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Tara Lott              31   27:01    Waterloo        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Kolh              36   19:39    Camillus        NY 
           2 Guy Turner III         35   21:17    Seneca Falls    NY 
           3 Jeff Kuney             35   25:25    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Brian Patsos           39   25:30    Syracuse        NY 
           5 Mark Benjamin          39   26:50    Waterloo        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Melissa Bunsold        37   22:31    Bellbrook       OH 
           2 Angela Pullen          38   23:19    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Annette Principio      38   25:51    Canandaigua     NY 
           4 Amy Phillips           37   26:24    Bergen          NY 
           5 Amanda Pundt           38   26:47    Seneca Falls    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jimmy Addona           41   22:37    Newark          NY 
           2 Josh Parker            40   24:11    Lodi            NY 
           3 Paul King Ii           42   29:04    Dundee          NY 
           4 Chris Puylara          41   30:22    Seneca Falls    NY 
           5 William Gray           40   30:51    Waterloo        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kimberly Bell          44   24:21    Romulus         NY 
           2 Janine Dobolt          40   26:20    Geneva          NY 
           3 Janet Kraft            44   26:41    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Julie Backus           44   27:30    Clifton Springs NY 
           5 Jamie French           43   29:34    Arlington       VA 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jeff Principio         49   24:25    Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Dean Ferguson          48   27:22    Geneva          NY 
           3 Rob Bailey             45   31:46    Victor          NY 
           4 George Lichak          48   32:03    Romulus         NY 
           5 David Wloch Jr         45   33:05    Weedsport       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathleen Mitchell      47   27:32    Waterloo        NY 
           2 Jean Shutter           49   28:37    Geneva          NY 
           3 Karen Messmer          46   29:46    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Holly King             49   31:26    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Molly Laprade          45   32:26    Seneca Falls    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Michael Alessio        52   20:31    Seneca Falls    NY 
           2 Lynn Edward Buchholz   54   20:58    Waterloo        NY 
           3 Jim Fultz              50   22:04    Dundee          NY 
           4 Steve Vannostrand      51   22:46    Vestal          NY 
           5 Dan Guererri           50   22:48    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Linda Kennedy          53   23:59    Auburn          NY 
           2 Barbara Sobol          53   26:57    Dryden          NY 
           3 Chris Crowley          50   26:58    Clifton Springs NY 
           4 Dave Joeleit           50   27:24    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Brenda Moskal          53   28:22    Seneca Falls    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joseph Cook            59   23:41    Auburn          NY 
           2 Dana Brewer            58   24:35    Mohawk          NY 
           3 Darrell Felice         57   25:34    Seneca Falls    NY 
           4 Martin Gilmore         57   28:10    Newark          NY 
           5 Scott Lord             57   31:42    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathy Rurko            57   27:34    Seneca Falls    NY 
           2 Sue Liberatore         55   28:06    Geneva          NY 
           3 Patti Alvaro           56   28:34    New York        NY 
           4 Eleanor Laird          58   34:42    Newark          NY 
           5 Brenda Ryan            56   35:31    Lansing         NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bill Quinlisk          62   24:05    Syracuse        NY 
           2 Steve Muzzi            61   25:39    Geneva          NY 
           3 Patrick Hyde           62   28:52    Minoa           NY 
           4 David Cummings         60   28:52    Waterloo        NY 
           5 Melven Derr            60   42:34    Rome            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Theresa Demaio         60   30:13    Fayetteville    NY 
           2 Elaine Graceffo        61   30:49    Auburn          NY 
           3 Joanne Dabulewicz      61   36:24    Moravia         NY 
           4 Mary King              62   44:25    Hanover         MD 
           5 Christina Parker       60   47:06    Seneca Falls    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tom Dutton             68   22:29    Livonia         NY 
           2 John Welc              65   26:07    Avoca           NY 
           3 David Liseno           66   29:05    Olyde           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carol Langon           65   28:34    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Peter Gregoire         72   25:03    Romulus         NY 
           2 Charlie Sabatine       80   31:25    Rochester       NY 
           3 Chas Carroll           79   37:15    Waterloo        NY 
           4 Bob Carafice           70   40:22    Rochester       NY 
           5 Paul Bleakey Jr        80   46:41    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joanne Bleakey         77   45:19    Geneva          NY 
           2 Ellie McIntyre         91 1:05:35    Seneca Falls    NY