Waterloo Celebrate Commemorate 5K
                               Waterloo, NY
                               May 25, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE          PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 George Young             32    17:03  5:29   1/12   M30-34 M#  1  Liverpool       NY 
    2 Joseph Northup           17    17:27  5:37   1/9    M15-19 M#  2  Waterloo        NY 
    3 Mitchell Priebe          18    18:50  6:04   2/9    M15-19 M#  3  Phelps          NY 
    4 Elizabeth Lucason        10    18:59  6:07   1/24   F01-10 F#  1  Camden          NY 
    5 Nicole Vannostrand       20    19:09  6:10   1/13   F20-24 F#  2  Vestal          NY 
    6 John Kolh                36    19:39  6:20   1/17   M35-39 M#  4  Camillus        NY 
    7 Courtney Page            13    20:09  6:30   1/32   F11-14 F#  3  Waterloo        NY 
    8 Michael Alessio          52    20:31  6:36   1/13   M50-54 M#  5  Seneca Falls    NY 
    9 Brandon Northrup         15    20:46  6:41   3/9    M15-19 M#  6  Waterloo        NY 
   10 Daniel Frisbee           14    20:50  6:43   1/29   M11-14 M#  7  Waterloo        NY 
   11 Lynn Edward Buchholz     54    20:58  6:45   2/13   M50-54 M#  8  Waterloo        NY 
   12 Jeffery Matton           32    21:13  6:50   2/12   M30-34 M#  9  Waterloo        NY 
   13 Guy Turner III           35    21:17  6:51   2/17   M35-39 M# 10  Seneca Falls    NY 
   14 Hunter Brignall          12    21:18  6:52   2/29   M11-14 M# 11  Seneca Falls    NY 
   15 Morgan Lucason           11    21:20  6:52   2/32   F11-14 F#  4  Camden          NY 
   16 Allison Mitchell         25    21:48  7:01   1/18   F25-29 F#  5  Waterloo        NY 
   17 Jim Fultz                50    22:04  7:06   3/13   M50-54 M# 12  Dundee          NY 
   18 Taryn Windheim           34    22:10  7:08   1/21   F30-34 F#  6  Canandaigua     NY 
   19 Nicholas Vanderweide     20    22:20  7:12   1/5    M20-24 M# 13  Clifton Springs NY 
   20 Tom Dutton               68    22:29  7:14   1/3    M65-69 M# 14  Livonia         NY 
   21 Melissa Bunsold          37    22:31  7:15   1/20   F35-39 F#  7  Bellbrook       OH 
   22 Robert Sturm             30    22:33  7:16   3/12   M30-34 M# 15  Newfield        NY 
   23 Chris Laird                    22:36  7:17                 M# 16  Geneva          NY 
   24 Jimmy Addona             41    22:37  7:17   1/11   M40-44 M# 17  Newark          NY 
   25 Ryan Harding             13    22:43  7:19   3/29   M11-14 M# 18  Waterloo        NY 
   26 Riley Corey              12    22:46  7:20   3/32   F11-14 F#  8  Waterloo        NY 
   27 Steve Vannostrand        51    22:46  7:20   4/13   M50-54 M# 19  Vestal          NY 
   28 Dan Guererri             50    22:48  7:21   5/13   M50-54 M# 20  Geneva          NY 
   29 Joel Kraft               12    22:57  7:23   4/29   M11-14 M# 21  Waterloo        NY 
   30 Jackson Puylara          14    23:00  7:25   5/29   M11-14 M# 22  Seneca Falls    NY 
   31 McKenna Cronberger       12    23:04  7:26   4/32   F11-14 F#  9  Waterloo        NY 
   32 Makie Kerr               15    23:12  7:28   1/14   F15-19 F# 10  Auburn          NY 
   33 Ken Crowley              53    23:16  7:30   6/13   M50-54 M# 23  Clifton Springs NY 
   34 Angela Pullen            38    23:19  7:31   2/20   F35-39 F# 11  Waterloo        NY 
   35 Scott Thompson           27    23:24  7:32   1/6    M25-29 M# 24  Seneca Falls    NY 
   36 Kyle Slynka              10    23:28  7:34   1/21   M01-10 M# 25  Waterloo        NY 
   37 Laura Mitchell           22    23:38  7:37   2/13   F20-24 F# 12  Waterloo        NY 
   38 Joseph Cook              59    23:41  7:38   1/6    M55-59 M# 26  Auburn          NY 
   39 Derek Slynka             13    23:50  7:41   6/29   M11-14 M# 27                  NY 
   40 Nolan Slynka              8    23:54  7:42   2/21   M01-10 M# 28  Waterloo        NY 
   41 Madisyn Bell             16    23:58  7:43   2/14   F15-19 F# 13  Romulus         NY 
   42 Linda Kennedy            53    23:59  7:44   1/18   F50-54 F# 14  Auburn          NY 
   43 Carl Saunders            53    24:00  7:44   7/13   M50-54 M# 29  Seneca Falls    NY 
   44 Bill Quinlisk            62    24:05  7:46   1/9    M60-64 M# 30  Syracuse        NY 
   45 Josh Parker              40    24:11  7:47   2/11   M40-44 M# 31  Lodi            NY 
   46 Melissa Marquart         31    24:14  7:48   2/21   F30-34 F# 15  Waterloo        NY 
   47 Kimberly Bell            44    24:21  7:51   1/12   F40-44 F# 16  Romulus         NY 
   48 Jeff Principio           49    24:25  7:52   1/5    M45-49 M# 32  Canandaigua     NY 
   49 Cole Smith               12    24:27  7:52   7/29   M11-14 M# 33  Waterloo        NY 
   50 Alexia Salerno           15    24:30  7:53   3/14   F15-19 F# 17  Waterloo        NY 
   51 Nicholas Page            12    24:33  7:54   8/29   M11-14 M# 34  Waterloo        NY 
   52 Dana Brewer              58    24:35  7:55   2/6    M55-59 M# 35  Mohawk          NY 
   53 Jarrod Jones             34    24:46  7:59   4/12   M30-34 M# 36  Penn Yan        NY 
   54 Erik Verdehem            12    24:46  7:59   9/29   M11-14 M# 37  Phelps          NY 
   55 Beth Bond                30    24:49  8:00   3/21   F30-34 F# 18  Geneva          NY 
   56 Patrick Lee              15    24:51  8:00   4/9    M15-19 M# 38                  NY 
   57 Annie Smithers           11    25:01  8:03   5/32   F11-14 F# 19  Waterloo        NY 
   58 Sennett Turner           12    25:02  8:04   6/32   F11-14 F# 20  Waterloo        NY 
   59 Peter Gregoire           72    25:03  8:04   1/7    70+    M# 39  Romulus         NY 
   60 George Braun             54    25:12  8:07   8/13   M50-54 M# 40  Waterloo        NY 
   61 Johnathan Asbury         23    25:20  8:10   2/5    M20-24 M# 41  Waterloo        NY 
   62 Katie Vannostrand        28    25:24  8:11   2/18   F25-29 F# 21  Waterloo        NY 
   63 Jeff Kuney               35    25:25  8:11   3/17   M35-39 M# 42  Waterloo        NY 
   64 Brian Patsos             39    25:30  8:13   4/17   M35-39 M# 43  Syracuse        NY 
   65 Darrell Felice           57    25:34  8:14   3/6    M55-59 M# 44  Seneca Falls    NY 
   66 Steve Muzzi              61    25:39  8:16   2/9    M60-64 M# 45  Geneva          NY 
   67 Caitlyn Korzeniewski     11    25:42  8:17   7/32   F11-14 F# 22  Seneca Falls    NY 
   68 Jonas Kivineki           33    25:43  8:17   5/12   M30-34 M# 46  Geneva          NY 
   69 Taylor Naeye             20    25:48  8:19   3/13   F20-24 F# 23  Clifton Springs NY 
   70 Tara Jones               20    25:50  8:19   4/13   F20-24 F# 24  Interlaken      NY 
   71 Annette Principio        38    25:51  8:20   3/20   F35-39 F# 25  Canandaigua     NY 
   72 Jahmeet Bivens           16    25:57  8:21   5/9    M15-19 M# 47  Geneva          NY 
   73 Danielle D'Alfonso       26    26:00  8:22   3/18   F25-29 F# 26  Cambridge       MA 
   74 Jordan Kraft             10    26:04  8:24   3/21   M01-10 M# 48  Waterloo        NY 
   75 Lydia Seils              11    26:07  8:25   8/32   F11-14 F# 27  Romulus         NY 
   76 John Welc                65    26:07  8:25   2/3    M65-69 M# 49  Avoca           NY 
   77 Janine Dobolt            40    26:20  8:29   2/12   F40-44 F# 28  Geneva          NY 
   78 Amy Phillips             37    26:24  8:30   4/20   F35-39 F# 29  Bergen          NY 
   79 Melinda Marquart         34    26:29  8:32   4/21   F30-34 F# 30  Waterloo        NY 
   80 Kathleen Youngs          26    26:29  8:32   4/18   F25-29 F# 31  Stanley         NY 
   81 Matt Felice              20    26:32  8:33   3/5    M20-24 M# 50  Seneca Falls    NY 
   82 Kari Jensen              13    26:33  8:33   9/32   F11-14 F# 32  Waterloo        NY 
   83 Ashley Hearn             12    26:34  8:34  10/32   F11-14 F# 33  Waterloo        NY 
   84 Cassandra Harrington     26    26:39  8:35   5/18   F25-29 F# 34  Waterloo        NY 
   85 Janet Kraft              44    26:41  8:36   3/12   F40-44 F# 35  Waterloo        NY 
   86 Amanda Pundt             38    26:47  8:38   5/20   F35-39 F# 36  Seneca Falls    NY 
   87 Rob Lichak               50    26:48  8:38   9/13   M50-54 M# 51  Seneca Falls    NY 
   88 Toby Loucks              12    26:48  8:38  10/29   M11-14 M# 52  Waterloo        NY 
   89 Mark Benjamin            39    26:50  8:39   5/17   M35-39 M# 53  Waterloo        NY 
   90 Tracy Altman             37    26:51  8:39   6/20   F35-39 F# 37  Phelps          NY 
   91 Travis Altman            37    26:51  8:39   6/17   M35-39 M# 54  Phelps          NY 
   92 Bryanna Page             11    26:52  8:39  11/32   F11-14 F# 38  Waterloo        NY 
   93 Brian Meyer              36    26:56  8:40   7/17   M35-39 M# 55  Clay            NY 
   94 Barbara Sobol            53    26:57  8:41   2/18   F50-54 F# 39  Dryden          NY 
   95 Chris Crowley            50    26:58  8:41   3/18   F50-54 F# 40  Clifton Springs NY 
   96 Tara Lott                31    27:01  8:42   5/21   F30-34 F# 41  Waterloo        NY 
   97 Michael Combs            51    27:03  8:43  10/13   M50-54 M# 56  Geneva          NY 
   98 Joseph Mull              52    27:11  8:45  11/13   M50-54 M# 57  Waterloo        NY 
   99 Jordan Mull              24    27:11  8:45   4/5    M20-24 M# 58  Waterloo        NY 
  100 Kimberly Lamoy           35    27:14  8:46   7/20   F35-39 F# 42  Lyons              
  101 Ryan Frisbee             12    27:17  8:47  11/29   M11-14 M# 59                  NY 
  102 Jean Turner              11    27:17  8:47  12/29   M11-14 M# 60  Seneca Falls    NY 
  103 Dean Ferguson            48    27:22  8:49   2/5    M45-49 M# 61  Geneva          NY 
  104 Dave Joeleit             50    27:24  8:49   4/18   F50-54 F# 43  Waterloo        NY 
  105 Julie Backus             44    27:30  8:51   4/12   F40-44 F# 44  Clifton Springs NY 
  106 Kathleen Mitchell        47    27:32  8:52   1/13   F45-49 F# 45  Waterloo        NY 
  107 Taylor Vannostrand       18    27:33  8:52   4/14   F15-19 F# 46  Vestal          NY 
  108 Kathy Rurko              57    27:34  8:53   1/16   F55-59 F# 47  Seneca Falls    NY 
  109 Joe Tapscott             30    27:36  8:53   6/12   M30-34 M# 62  Geneva          NY 
  110 Kelly Jackson            20    27:38  8:54   5/13   F20-24 F# 48  Ovid            NY 
  111 Rajah Glover             19    27:39  8:54   6/9    M15-19 M# 63                  NY 
  112 Monica Kelley            31    27:40  8:55   6/21   F30-34 F# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
  113 Devon Reese              14    27:43  8:55  12/32   F11-14 F# 50  Waterloo        NY 
  114 Christopher Little       33    27:44  8:56   7/12   M30-34 M# 64  Seneca Falls    NY 
  115 Elizabeth Bunham         33    27:45  8:56   7/21   F30-34 F# 51  Geneva          NY 
  116 Victoria Young           28    27:48  8:57   6/18   F25-29 F# 52  Clifton Springs NY 
  117 Jason Hanna              32    27:55  9:00   8/12   M30-34 M# 65  Allentown       PA 
  118 Sue Liberatore           55    28:06  9:03   2/16   F55-59 F# 53  Geneva          NY 
  119 Martin Gilmore           57    28:10  9:04   4/6    M55-59 M# 66  Newark          NY 
  120 Annaliese Shoots          9    28:11  9:05   4/21   M01-10 M# 67  Romulus         NY 
  121 Natale Dabulewicz        23    28:16  9:06   6/13   F20-24 F# 54  Moravia         NY 
  122 Michele Barrett          31    28:20  9:08   8/21   F30-34 F# 55  Geneva          NY 
  123 Brenda Moskal            53    28:22  9:08   5/18   F50-54 F# 56  Seneca Falls    NY 
  124 Jennifer Graham          28    28:26  9:09   7/18   F25-29 F# 57  Clifton Springs NY 
  125 Carol Langon             65    28:34  9:12   1/1    F65-69 F# 58  Waterloo        NY 
  126 Patti Alvaro             56    28:34  9:12   3/16   F55-59 F# 59  New York        NY 
  127 Adam Lafaro              28    28:35  9:12   2/6    M25-29 M# 68  Waterloo        NY 
  128 Jean Shutter             49    28:37  9:13   2/13   F45-49 F# 60  Geneva          NY 
  129 Lauren Key               31    28:37  9:13   9/21   F30-34 F# 61  Brooklyn        NY 
  130 Liz Montesanto           37    28:39  9:14   8/20   F35-39 F# 62  Seneca Falls    NY 
  131 Donovan Simmers          10    28:43  9:15   5/21   M01-10 M# 69  Ovid            NY 
  132 Tyler Lerkins             9    28:47  9:16   6/21   M01-10 M# 70  Romulus         NY 
  133 Patrick Conklin          35    28:50  9:17   8/17   M35-39 M# 71  Canandaigua     NY 
  134 Patrick Hyde             62    28:52  9:18   3/9    M60-64 M# 72  Minoa           NY 
  135 David Cummings           60    28:52  9:18   4/9    M60-64 M# 73  Waterloo        NY 
  136 Nicholas Sullivan        19    28:59  9:20   7/9    M15-19 M# 74  Geneva          NY 
  137 Emily Hogan              21    29:00  9:20   7/13   F20-24 F# 63  Geneva          NY 
  138 Paul King Ii             42    29:04  9:22   3/11   M40-44 M# 75  Dundee          NY 
  139 David Liseno             66    29:05  9:22   3/3    M65-69 M# 76  Olyde           NY 
  140 Adam Hoerter             13    29:08  9:23  13/29   M11-14 M# 77  Geneva          NY 
  141 Dustyn Bunsold           37    29:15  9:25   9/17   M35-39 M# 78  Bellbrook       OH 
  142 Josh Rotondo             16    29:17  9:26   8/9    M15-19 M# 79  Geneva          NY 
  143 Joy Reynolds             33    29:18  9:26  10/21   F30-34 F# 64  Lyons           NY 
  144 Adison Roberts            9    29:19  9:27   2/24   F01-10 F# 65  Waterloo        NY 
  145 Jim Hubbard              39    29:24  9:28  10/17   M35-39 M# 80  Waterloo        NY 
  146 Brian Oddi, Jr           10    29:33  9:31   7/21   M01-10 M# 81  Waterloo        NY 
  147 Jamie French             43    29:34  9:31   5/12   F40-44 F# 66  Arlington       VA 
  148 Kate Lincoln             28    29:35  9:32   8/18   F25-29 F# 67  Syracuse        NY 
  149 Jarette Hauf             13    29:45  9:35  14/29   M11-14 M# 82                     
  150 Debra Marquart           54    29:46  9:35   6/18   F50-54 F# 68  Waterloo        NY 
  151 Karen Messmer            46    29:46  9:35   3/13   F45-49 F# 69  Waterloo        NY 
  152 Matt Valenti             35    29:58  9:39  11/17   M35-39 M# 83  Waterloo        NY 
  153 Kelly Valenti            34    29:58  9:39  11/21   F30-34 F# 70  Waterloo        NY 
  154 Scott Ross               30    30:00  9:40   9/12   M30-34 M# 84  Geneva          NY 
  155 Garrett Mueller          10    30:01  9:40   8/21   M01-10 M# 85  Waterloo        NY 
  156 Casey Burcroff            8    30:01  9:40   9/21   M01-10 M# 86  Waterloo        NY 
  157 Carolyn Jessop           13    30:03  9:41  13/32   F11-14 F# 71  Fayette         NY 
  158 Sue Petersen             51    30:05  9:41   7/18   F50-54 F# 72                     
  159 Lori Feren               30    30:09  9:43  12/21   F30-34 F# 73  Forest Hills    NY 
  160 Dali Denisa               9    30:13  9:44   3/24   F01-10 F# 74  Seneca Falls    NY 
  161 Theresa Demaio           60    30:13  9:44   1/6    F60-64 F# 75  Fayetteville    NY 
  162 Barbara Davids           53    30:14  9:44   8/18   F50-54 F# 76  Seneca Falls    NY 
  163 Lauren Jolly             14    30:16  9:45  14/32   F11-14 F# 77  Waterloo        NY 
  164 Amy McGhan               39    30:19  9:46   9/20   F35-39 F# 78  Geneva          NY 
  165 Courtney Burgess         32    30:21  9:47  13/21   F30-34 F# 79  Waterloo        NY 
  166 Chris Puylara            41    30:22  9:47   4/11   M40-44 M# 87  Seneca Falls    NY 
  167 Rebecca Jessop           39    30:23  9:47  10/20   F35-39 F# 80  Fayette         NY 
  168 Kendall Phillips          9    30:23  9:47   4/24   F01-10 F# 81  Bergen          NY 
  169 Dennis Fantone           27    30:23  9:47   3/6    M25-29 M# 88  Lynnfield       MA 
  170 Cory Phillips            36    30:23  9:47  12/17   M35-39 M# 89  Bergen          NY 
  171 Allison Augustine        28    30:25  9:48   9/18   F25-29 F# 82  Geneva          NY 
  172 Sonja Nelson             29    30:25  9:48   4/6    M25-29 M# 90  Bel Air         MD 
  173 Caly Bailey              15    30:38  9:52   5/14   F15-19 F# 83  Victor          NY 
  174 Elaine Graceffo          61    30:49  9:55   2/6    F60-64 F# 84  Auburn          NY 
  175 William Gray             40    30:51  9:56   5/11   M40-44 M# 91  Waterloo        NY 
  176 Paula Caito-Capozzi      29    30:56  9:58  10/18   F25-29 F# 85  Geneva          NY 
  177 Robert Williams          13    30:58  9:58  15/29   M11-14 M# 92  Waterloo        NY 
  178 Ashley Tapscott          29    31:02 10:00  11/18   F25-29 F# 86  Geneva          NY 
  179 Alexis Hayward           12    31:08 10:01  15/32   F11-14 F# 87  Interlaken      NY 
  180 Tom Hayward              36    31:09 10:02  13/17   M35-39 M# 93  Interlaken      NY 
  181 Cody Reagan              13    31:11 10:02  16/29   M11-14 M# 94  Seneca Falls    NY 
  182 Erika Aguilera           16    31:11 10:03   6/14   F15-19 F# 88  Rochester       NY 
  183 Kenyan Russ              10    31:17 10:04  10/21   M01-10 M# 95  Romulus         NY 
  184 Erik Jensen              10    31:17 10:05  11/21   M01-10 M# 96  Romulus         NY 
  185 Sean Bronson             12    31:24 10:07  17/29   M11-14 M# 97  Waterloo        NY 
  186 Charles Bronson          43    31:24 10:07   6/11   M40-44 M# 98  Waterloo        NY 
  187 Charlie Sabatine         80    31:25 10:07   2/7    70+    M# 99  Rochester       NY 
  188 Holly King               49    31:26 10:07   4/13   F45-49 F# 89  Waterloo        NY 
  189 Gemma Osborne            50    31:27 10:08   9/18   F50-54 F# 90  Waterloo        NY 
  190 Trisha Sarno             32    31:36 10:11  14/21   F30-34 F# 91  Ontario         NY 
  191 Karen Dinatale           33    31:37 10:11  15/21   F30-34 F# 92  East Syracuse   NY 
  192 Kristen Kisner           21    31:38 10:11   8/13   F20-24 F# 93  Waterloo        NY 
  193 Jamie McKenna            34    31:41 10:12  16/21   F30-34 F# 94  Waterloo        NY 
  194 Scott Lord               57    31:42 10:13   5/6    M55-59 M# 100  Geneva          NY 
  195 Nick Felice              19    31:43 10:13   9/9    M15-19 M# 101  Seneca Falls    NY 
  196 Rob Bailey               45    31:46 10:14   3/5    M45-49 M# 102  Victor          NY 
  197 Katie Beltran            21    31:49 10:15   9/13   F20-24 F# 95  Waterloo        NY 
  198 Monica Wurster           34    31:59 10:18  17/21   F30-34 F# 96  Seneca Falls    NY 
  199 Taylor Brignall          12    32:00 10:18  16/32   F11-14 F# 97  Seneca Falls    NY 
  200 Lorranie Jones           53    32:01 10:19  10/18   F50-54 F# 98  Waterloo        NY 
  201 Evan Trumble             28    32:02 10:19   5/6    M25-29 M# 103  Seneca Falls    NY 
  202 Samantha Smith           26    32:02 10:19  12/18   F25-29 F# 99  Seneca Falls    NY 
  203 George Lichak            48    32:03 10:19   4/5    M45-49 M# 104  Romulus         NY 
  204 Jeffrey Messmer          53    32:17 10:24  12/13   M50-54 M# 105  Waterloo        NY 
  205 Molly Laprade            45    32:26 10:27   5/13   F45-49 F# 100  Seneca Falls    NY 
  206 Nichole Fuller           26    32:37 10:30  13/18   F25-29 F# 101  Geneva          NY 
  207 Zach Merkley             10    32:38 10:31  12/21   M01-10 M# 106                     
  208 Trevor Groom             11    32:38 10:31  18/29   M11-14 M# 107  Waterloo        NY 
  209 Chelsea Feligno          24    32:40 10:31  10/13   F20-24 F# 102  Geneva          NY 
  210 Emily Farnsworth         29    32:42 10:32  14/18   F25-29 F# 103  Rochester       NY 
  211 Rachel Rennie            12    32:45 10:33  17/32   F11-14 F# 104  Waterloo        NY 
  212 David Wloch Jr           45    33:05 10:39   5/5    M45-49 M# 108  Weedsport       NY 
  213 Joe Wloch                12    33:06 10:40  19/29   M11-14 M# 109  Weedsport       NY 
  214 Jon Roberts              41    33:17 10:43   7/11   M40-44 M# 110  Waterloo        NY 
  215 Paige Cook               17    33:26 10:46   7/14   F15-19 F# 105  Auburn          NY 
  216 Jeff Lamoy               37    33:33 10:48  14/17   M35-39 M# 111  Lyons           NY 
  217 Cory Reynolds            32    33:33 10:48  10/12   M30-34 M# 112  Lyons           NY 
  218 Shannon Cleere           37    33:38 10:50  11/20   F35-39 F# 106  Waterloo        NY 
  219 John Cleere               4    33:38 10:50  13/21   M01-10 M# 113  Waterloo        NY 
  220 Natalie Disanto           9    33:45 10:52   5/24   F01-10 F# 107  Savannah        NY 
  221 Carter Puylara           11    33:57 10:56  20/29   M11-14 M# 114  Seneca Falls    NY 
  222 Macy Carr                 9    34:02 10:58   6/24   F01-10 F# 108  Waterloo        NY 
  223 Abigail Burm             10    34:03 10:58   7/24   F01-10 F# 109  Waterloo        NY 
  224 Marisa Jolly             47    34:05 10:59   6/13   F45-49 F# 110  Waterloo        NY 
  225 Michelle Debolt          36    34:16 11:02  12/20   F35-39 F# 111  Geneva          NY 
  226 Nash Ridley              12    34:19 11:03  21/29   M11-14 M# 115  Waterloo        NY 
  227 Shelly Mueller           48    34:21 11:04   7/13   F45-49 F# 112  Waterloo        NY 
  228 Karen Burcroff           41    34:24 11:05   6/12   F40-44 F# 113  Waterloo        NY 
  229 Bridget Manstone         10    34:24 11:05   8/24   F01-10 F# 114  Geneva          NY 
  230 Hannah Sullivan           8    34:25 11:05   9/24   F01-10 F# 115  Romulus         NY 
  231 Drew Butler              36    34:39 11:10  15/17   M35-39 M# 116  Brooklyn        NY 
  232 Eleanor Laird            58    34:42 11:10   4/16   F55-59 F# 116  Newark          NY 
  233 Brianna Cronberger        9    34:42 11:11  10/24   F01-10 F# 117  Waterloo        NY 
  234 Maria Mendoza            15    34:49 11:13   8/14   F15-19 F# 118  Geneva          NY 
  235 Jeanna Monahan           10    34:51 11:13  11/24   F01-10 F# 119  Clifton Springs NY 
  236 Dana Jolly               10    34:51 11:13  12/24   F01-10 F# 120  Waterloo        NY 
  237 David Tillinghast        11    35:05 11:18  22/29   M11-14 M# 117  Waterloo        NY 
  238 Emily Ferguson           11    35:06 11:18  18/32   F11-14 F# 121  Waterloo        NY 
  239 Gabriella Disanto        10    35:07 11:19  13/24   F01-10 F# 122  Savannah        NY 
  240 Dan Cornelius            11    35:10 11:20  23/29   M11-14 M# 118  Romulus         NY 
  241 Tracy Disanto            37    35:11 11:20  13/20   F35-39 F# 123  Savannah        NY 
  242 Kelly Ferguson           38    35:13 11:20  14/20   F35-39 F# 124  Waterloo        NY 
  243 Jessica Struble          18    35:13 11:21   9/14   F15-19 F# 125  Seneca Falls    NY 
  244 Tom Eastly               56    35:18 11:22   6/6    M55-59 M# 119  Waterloo        NY 
  245 John Feligno Jr          25    35:30 11:26   6/6    M25-29 M# 120  Geneva          NY 
  246 Brenda Ryan              56    35:31 11:26   5/16   F55-59 F# 126  Lansing         NY 
  247 Sharon Hogan             55    35:35 11:27   6/16   F55-59 F# 127  Geneva          NY 
  248 Amelia Burm               9    35:35 11:28  14/24   F01-10 F# 128  Waterloo        NY 
  249 Alexandra Oddi            9    35:40 11:29  15/24   F01-10 f# 129  Waterloo        NY 
  250 Robin Clough             37    35:41 11:29  15/20   F35-39 F# 130  Waterloo        NY 
  251 Kelly Sobus              49    35:41 11:30   8/13   F45-49 F# 131  Waterloo        NY 
  252 Sadie Williams           25    35:47 11:31  15/18   F25-29 F# 132  Waterloo        NY 
  253 Brielynn Sturm           29    35:49 11:32  16/18   F25-29 F# 133  Newfield        NY 
  254 Janet Hyde               55    35:51 11:33   7/16   F55-59 F# 134  Minoa           NY 
  255 Bronc Petrie              9    36:03 11:36  14/21   M01-10 M# 121  Romulus         NY 
  256 Lauren Boncaro            9    36:08 11:38  16/24   F01-10 F# 135  Ovid            NY 
  257 Joanne Dabulewicz        61    36:24 11:43   3/6    F60-64 F# 136  Moravia         NY 
  258 Charleys Noble            7    36:24 11:43  15/21   M01-10 M# 122  Yorktown        VA 
  259 Kendra Fletcher           9    36:24 11:43  17/24   F01-10 F# 137  Seneca Falls    NY 
  260 Antoinea Noble           39    36:24 11:43  16/20   F35-39 F# 138  Yorktown        VA 
  261 Rachel Shoots            13    36:26 11:44  19/32   F11-14 F# 139  Romulus         NY 
  262 Leanna Lerkins           12    36:26 11:44  20/32   F11-14 F# 140  Romulus         NY 
  263 Benjamin Jessop          10    36:45 11:50  16/21   M01-10 M# 123  Fayette         NY 
  264 Scott Jessop             41    36:45 11:50   8/11   M40-44 M# 124  Fayette         NY 
  265 Sydney Rook              12    36:47 11:51  21/32   F11-14 F# 141  Seneca Falls    NY 
  266 Skylar King              12    36:54 11:53  22/32   F11-14 F# 142  Ovid            NY 
  267 Camryn Rook              10    36:57 11:54  18/24   F01-10 F# 143  Seneca Falls    NY 
  268 Jeff Rook                43    36:58 11:54   9/11   M40-44 M# 125  Seneca Falls    NY 
  269 Will Jenkins             14    37:02 11:56  24/29   M11-14 M# 126  Dresden         NY 
  270 Justina Jenkins          12    37:02 11:56  23/32   F11-14 F# 144  Dresden         NY 
  271 Chas Carroll             79    37:15 12:00   3/7    70+    M# 127  Waterloo        NY 
  272 Jayson Minguez           11    37:25 12:03  25/29   M11-14 M# 128  Waterloo        NY 
  273 Vickie Janto             31    37:26 12:03  18/21   F30-34 F# 145  Seneca Falls       
  274 Laurce Bradley           45    37:27 12:04   9/13   F45-49 F# 146  Geneva          NY 
  275 Judy Reed                57    37:28 12:04   8/16   F55-59 F# 147  Penn Yan        NY 
  276 Deborah McCaig           55    37:28 12:04   9/16   F55-59 F# 148  Stoole          NY 
  277 Emily Miracle            13    37:47 12:10  24/32   F11-14 F# 149                     
  278 Samantha Merkley         13    37:47 12:10  25/32   F11-14 F# 150                     
  279 Laurel Pell              18    38:03 12:15  10/14   F15-19 F# 151  Interlaken      NY 
  280 Anna Dickens             18    38:03 12:15  11/14   F15-19 F# 152  Ovid            NY 
  281 Bobbi Stebbins           49    38:11 12:18  10/13   F45-49 F# 153  Seneca Falls    NY 
  282 Sherly Puylara           41    38:24 12:22   7/12   F40-44 F# 154  Seneca Falls    NY 
  283 Helen Ann Williams       19    38:38 12:26  12/14   F15-19 F# 155  Waterloo        NY 
  284 Carrie Bradford          31    38:43 12:28  19/21   F30-34 F# 156  Liverpool       NY 
  285 Diana Wassouf            15    38:44 12:28  13/14   F15-19 F# 157  Geneva          NY 
  286 Matt Addona              34    38:45 12:29  11/12   M30-34 M# 129  Newark          NY 
  287 Katelyn Harding          11    38:55 12:32  26/32   F11-14 F# 158  Waterloo        NY 
  288 Makenzi Sullivan         13    39:30 12:43  27/32   F11-14 F# 159  Romulus         NY 
  289 Bailey Salerno           13    39:37 12:45  26/29   M11-14 M# 130  Waterloo        NY 
  290 Amanda Hayward           23    40:03 12:54  11/13   F20-24 F# 160  Romulus         NY 
  291 Nicole Hayward           37    40:03 12:54  17/20   F35-39 F# 161  Interlaken      NY 
  292 Mary McDermott           59    40:15 12:58  10/16   F55-59 F# 162  Warwick         RI 
  293 Chelsea Paquette         23    40:16 12:58  12/13   F20-24 F# 163  Weedsport       NY 
  294 Bob Carafice             70    40:22 13:00   4/7    70+    M# 131  Rochester       NY 
  295 Brittany Hollister       28    40:27 13:01  17/18   F25-29 F# 164  Geneva          NY 
  296 Theresa Turnmyre         33    41:01 13:12  20/21   F30-34 F# 165  Waterloo        NY 
  297 Hailey Emblidge           8    41:35 13:23  19/24   F01-10 F# 166  Romulus         NY 
  298 Kenny Emblidge           37    41:35 13:23  16/17   M35-39 M# 132  Romulus         NY 
  299 David McCarthy           14    41:37 13:24  27/29   M11-14 M# 133  Waterloo        NY 
  300 Barb Guthrie             56    41:40 13:25  11/16   F55-59 F# 167  Waterloo        NY 
  301 Joe Ferguson             12    41:45 13:27  28/29   M11-14 M# 134  Geneva          NY 
  302 Allison Archer           27    41:50 13:28  18/18   F25-29 F# 168  Seneca Falls    NY 
  303 Lewis Archer             34    41:50 13:28  12/12   M30-34 M# 135  Seneca Falls    NY 
  304 Adi Aunkst-Park          12    41:54 13:30  28/32   F11-14 F# 169  Waterloo        NY 
  305 Aaligah Mason            11    42:06 13:33  29/32   F11-14 F# 170  Waterloo        NY 
  306 Cathy Davis              36    42:13 13:36  18/20   F35-39 F# 171  Auburn          NY 
  307 Melven Derr              60    42:34 13:42   5/9    M60-64 M# 136  Rome            NY 
  308 Lon Rogers               64    42:35 13:43   6/9    M60-64 M# 137  Lyons           NY 
  309 Darlene Werner           57    42:36 13:43  12/16   F55-59 F# 172  Romulus         NY 
  310 Karen Horvath            34    42:36 13:43  21/21   F30-34 F# 173  Waterloo        NY 
  311 Sharon Caito             24    42:46 13:46  13/13   F20-24 F# 174  Geneva          NY 
  312 Diana Foster             53    42:49 13:47  11/18   F50-54 F# 175  Cayuga          NY 
  313 Isabelle Foster          11    42:49 13:47  30/32   F11-14 F# 176  Cayuga          NY 
  314 Charlie Bowman            8    43:08 13:53  17/21   M01-10 M# 138  Seneca Falls    NY 
  315 Jesse Young               9    43:33 14:01  18/21   M01-10 M# 139  Penn Yan        NY 
  316 Wally Young              50    43:33 14:01  13/13   M50-54 M# 140  Penn Yan        NY 
  317 Jennifer Reggor          37    43:50 14:07  19/20   F35-39 F# 177  Seneca Falls    NY 
  318 Roger King               60    44:24 14:18   7/9    M60-64 M# 141  Hanover         MD 
  319 Mary King                62    44:25 14:18   4/6    F60-64 F# 178  Hanover         MD 
  320 Chris Maher              55    44:42 14:24  13/16   F55-59 F# 179  Waterloo        NY 
  321 Diane Jones              53    45:00 14:29  12/18   F50-54 F# 180  Geneva          NY 
  322 Joanne Bleakey           77    45:19 14:36   5/7    70+    F# 181  Geneva          NY 
  323 Lauri Keebler            53    45:20 14:36  13/18   F50-54 F# 182  Waterloo        NY 
  324 Cate McGowan             57    45:36 14:41  14/16   F55-59 F# 183  Seneca Falls    NY 
  325 Kristina Francisco       46    45:38 14:41  11/13   F45-49 F# 184  Geneva          NY 
  326 Jared Wakerfield         11    46:00 14:49  29/29   M11-14 M# 142  Phelps          NY 
  327 Cindy Montag             53    46:05 14:50  14/18   F50-54 F# 185  Waterloo        NY 
  328 Kevin Korzeniewski       39    46:05 14:50  17/17   M35-39 M# 143  Seneca Falls    NY 
  329 Frank Capozzi            60    46:27 14:57   8/9    M60-64 M# 144  Seneca Falls    NY 
  330 Robert Herman            63    46:40 15:02   9/9    M60-64 M# 145  Waterloo        NY 
  331 Paul Bleakey Jr          80    46:41 15:02   6/7    70+    M# 146  Geneva          NY 
  332 Kacey McClellan           8    47:00 15:08  20/24   F01-10 F# 186  Romulus         NY 
  333 Marilyn Palunko          44    47:01 15:08   8/12   F40-44 F# 187  Romulus         NY 
  334 Christina Parker         60    47:06 15:10   5/6    F60-64 F# 188  Seneca Falls    NY 
  335 Kim Davis                49    47:20 15:15  12/13   F45-49 F# 189  Romulus         NY 
  336 Vern Burm                42    47:48 15:23  10/11   M40-44 M# 147  Waterloo        NY 
  337 Vickie Burm              41    47:48 15:24   9/12   F40-44 F# 190  Waterloo        NY 
  338 Yvonne Swinehart         38    48:11 15:31  20/20   F35-39 F# 191  Waterloo        NY 
  339 Linda Griswold           54    48:21 15:34  15/18   F50-54 F# 192  Waterloo        NY 
  340 Bobby Pullen              5    48:21 15:34  19/21   M01-10 M# 148  Waterloo        NY 
  341 Stacy Paine              43    48:21 15:34  10/12   F40-44 F# 193  Geneva          NY 
  342 Maria Delucco            52    48:49 15:43  16/18   F50-54 F# 194  Geneva          NY 
  343 Shannon Waugh            17    48:49 15:43  14/14   F15-19 F# 195  Waterloo        NY 
  344 Amy Park                 44    48:50 15:43  11/12   F40-44 F# 196  Waterloo        NY 
  345 Tammy Waugh              46    50:11 16:10  13/13   F45-49 F# 197  Waterloo        NY 
  346 Heather Plano            54    50:27 16:15  17/18   F50-54 F# 198  Geneva          NY 
  347 Holly Harrison           60    50:28 16:15   6/6    F60-64 F# 199  Waterloo        NY 
  348 Aleigha Burke            12    50:31 16:16  31/32   F11-14 F# 200  Romulus         NY 
  349 Synia Duffy              10    50:33 16:17  21/24   F01-10 F# 201  Waterloo        NY 
  350 Mackale Werner            9    50:34 16:17  22/24   F01-10 F# 202                  NY 
  351 Caitlin Reese            23    51:31 16:35   5/5    M20-24 M# 149  Waterloo        NY 
  352 Nicholas Pullen           2    51:39 16:38  20/21   M01-10 M# 150  Waterloo        NY 
  353 Tim Pullen               43    51:40 16:38  11/11   M40-44 M# 151  Waterloo        NY 
  354 Margaret Ann Williams    52    53:42 17:17  18/18   F50-54 F# 203  Waterloo        NY 
  355 Sumora Bojczuk           10    56:27 18:10  23/24   F01-10 F# 204  Waterloo        NY 
  356 Kitierra Bojczuk         11    56:30 18:11  32/32   F11-14 F# 205  Waterloo        NY 
  357 Jodi Below               43    58:14 18:45  12/12   F40-44 F# 206  Waterloo        NY 
  358 Gina Suffredini          55    59:16 19:05  15/16   F55-59 F# 207  Waterloo        NY 
  359 Austin Morelock          10  1:04:10 20:40  21/21   M01-10 M# 152  Seneca Falls    NY 
  360 Sheryl Jones             55  1:05:30 21:05  16/16   F55-59 F# 208  Seneca Falls    NY 
  361 Ellie McIntyre           91  1:05:35 21:07   7/7    70+    F# 209  Seneca Falls    NY 
  362 Kassidy Bush              7  1:10:00 22:32  24/24   F01-10 F# 210  Seneca Falls    NY