Run of Gratitude 5K
                               Penfield, NY
                               June 7, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                  5K Run

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Doerr              15   18:49    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Philip Groshner        15   20:37    Wayland         NY 
           3 Patrick Lozy-Lester    18   20:49    Rochester       NY 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Claire Ludington       17   20:47    Webster         NY 
           2 Ruth Crowley           15   23:12    Penfield        NY 
           3 Cindy Hartley          58   23:51    Leroy           NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andy Hamilton          19   21:45    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Phillip Mruzek         14   23:43    Fairport        NY 
           3 Aidan Hood             13   23:55    Penfield        NY 
           4 Nathan Johanneman      12   24:21    Fairport        NY 
           5 Imre Knausz             4   34:40    Fairport        NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joan Crowley           14   25:11    Penfield        NY 
           2 Alexandra Kehrig       12   25:42    Fairport        NY 
           3 Anna Costelo           10   26:28    Pittsford       NY 
           4 Rachel Koonmen         12   29:06    Fairport        NY 
           5 Juliana Stoddard       13   29:14    Fairport        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kaylee Hopper          20   27:57    Rochester       NY 
           2 Maggie Sollame         25   37:16    Webster         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Richard Colosi         34   21:33    Penfield        NY 
           2 Craig Rodriguez        34   22:17    Pittsford       NY 
           3 Todd Galusha           39   24:00    Rochester       NY 
           4 Luke Mazzochetti       31   24:55    Webster         NY 
           5 Michael Tuller         39   25:37    Fairport        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christine Rodriguez    34   27:38    Pittsford       NY 
           2 Jenna Hartt            39   28:56    Fairport        NY 
           3 Tricia Martyniuk       37   29:22    Macedon         NY 
           4 Hollie Mancuso         38   29:22    Macedon         NY 
           5 Carly Bradley          39   31:00    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Daniel Mruzek          48   21:23    Fairport        NY 
           2 Jimmy Addona           41   22:03    Newark          NY 
           3 Scott Groshner         47   23:33    Wayland         NY 
           4 James Hartt            41   24:15    Fairport        NY 
           5 Wojciech Wojciechowski 44   26:16    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Leslie Galusha         40   24:05    Rochester       NY 
           2 Kate Kehrig            47   25:37    Fairport        NY 
           3 Maureen Hood           42   27:48    Penfield        NY 
           4 Diane Hopper           49   27:56    Rochester       NY 
           5 Nancy Hamilton         48   30:22    Pittsford       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bix Debaise            51   21:58    Rochester       NY 
           2 Lou Beato              57   24:19    Rochester       NY 
           3 Mark Stellman          54   24:36    Macedon         NY 
           4 Tom Hawkins            56   25:18    Williamson      NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elaine Vanoverbake     57   24:57    Fairport        NY 
           2 Valerie Bradley        50   37:02    Penfield        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ron Whitlock           69   27:54    Pittsford       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------