Red, White, and Blue 5K
                              Branchport, NY
                               July 4, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Grant Pearce           17   21:15    Rochester       NY 
           2 Jasper Voelling        17   23:37    Rochester       NY 
           3 Ryan Burns             14   24:06    Corning         NY 
           4 Joe Beattie            12   24:12    Lewisburg       PA 
           5 Liam Chapman            7   25:56    Keuka Pk        NY 
           6 Jacob Whitford         14   28:03    Penn Yan        NY 
           7 Joey Greening          19   35:26    Beavercreek     OH 
           8 Brian McKinnon          0   44:45    Branchport      NY 
           9 Grant Andersen         12   55:02    Dresden         NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Megan Long             15   22:51    Corning         NY 
           2 Emma Shiffman          16   22:57    Penn Yan        NY 
           3 Sarah Reif             14   24:14    Lewisburg       PA 
           4 Lacie Long             13   24:36    Corning         NY 
           5 Madeline Burns         12   24:37    Corning         NY 
           6 Katie McNinch          16   25:36    Branchport      NY 
           7 Megan Frey             14   26:32    Youngstown      NY 
           8 Maria Rose Usack       13   27:54    Lowman          NY 
           9 Claire Keenan           8   28:52    Champaign       IL 
          10 Danielle McKinnon      19   29:58    Branchport      NY 
          11 Courtney Burke         14   30:29    Pittsford       NY 
          12 Lexi Griffin           16   30:46    Rochester       NY 
          13 Madeleine Keenan       10   30:49    Champaign       IL 
          14 Olivia Beattie         10   31:58    Lewisburg       PA 
          15 Rebecca Trank           0   36:22    Himrod          NY 
          16 Hailey Trank            8   36:26    Himrod          NY 
          17 Lacie Greening         16   36:35    Beavercreek     OH 
          18 Claudia Burke          11   39:19    Pittsford       NY 
          19 Olivia Payne           12   43:29    Oxford          FL 
          20 Emma Andersen          12   48:13    Dresden         NY 
          21 Cara Steptoe           10   49:50    Stanley         NY 
          22 Samantha Trans          0 1:01:37    Himrod          NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew Malia           22   18:02    Owego           NY 
           2 Kyle Vieselmeyer       26   24:32    Horseheads      NY 
           3 Chris Portlock         29   30:48    Hewlett         NY 
           4 Trevor Tomion          26   33:20    Branchort       NY 
           5 Michael Griffin        20   44:46    Rochester       NY 
           6 Eric Hoslop            24   48:48    Honeoye Falls   NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brenna Gillette        27   23:27    E. Syracuse     NY 
           2 Courtney Malia         20   25:00    Owego           NY 
           3 Cienna Bills           25   25:28    Penn Yan        NY 
           4 Anna Lanpher           20   26:47    Branchport      NY 
           5 Rachelle McPherson     25   27:38    Corning         NY 
           6 Mary Jayne             26   27:45    Penn Yan        NY 
           7 Emilee Usack           23   27:54    Horseheads      NY 
           8 Allison Purtlock       27   28:28    Delray Beach    FL 
           9 Emily Miller           24   30:10    Corning         NY 
          10 Melissa Stock          29   30:10    Front Royal     VA 
          11 Lisa Illig             25   30:10    El Paso         TX 
          12 Margaret Hartmann      26   31:11    Cortland        NY 
          13 Laura McGorray         23   31:46    Kenmore         NY 
          14 Jade Andrus            24   32:09    Penn Yan        NY 
          15 Liz Snedecor           25   35:17    East Northport  NY 
          16 Samantha Roman         25   35:53    Corning         NY 
          17 Lindsay McKinnon       22   39:46    Fairport        NY 
          18 Brooke Austin          21   40:27    Paintedpost     NY 
          19 Cate McKinnon          24   48:48    Fairport        NY 
          20 Danielle Greening      23 1:08:08    Beavercreek     OH 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jack Schneider         33   19:36    Somerville      MA 
           2 Ryan Dunne             39   20:39    Media           NY 
           3 Aaron Long             37   20:51    Corning         NY 
           4 Chip Holloway          34   21:36    Los Angeles     CA 
           5 Michael Vogt           33   22:01    Hammondsport    NY 
           6 Craig Cleveland        36   22:27    Leesburg        VA 
           7 Matthew Devantier      35   22:34    North Tonawanda NY 
           8 Robert Anderson        31   24:01    Keuka Pk        NY 
           9 Matt Perkins           38   24:27    Prattsburgh     NY 
          10 Paul Tyrell            36   27:45    Branchport      NY 
          11 Todd Whitford          39   30:31    Bluff Pt        NY 
          12 Christopher Kenjarski  34   49:03    Hammondsport    NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katie Henderson        34   19:53    Somerville      MA 
           2 Kristin Bailey         31   21:44    Llc             NY 
           3 Haley Vogt             30   22:33    Hammondsport    NY 
           4 Alissa Norman          34   23:13    Penn Yan        NY 
           5 Susan Strom            38   24:16    Cary            NC 
           6 Elaine Nicholson       33   25:42    Stanley         NY 
           7 Kendra Cope            37   27:25    New York        NY 
           8 Jessica Labarr         32   27:36    Lakemont        NY 
           9 Katrina Tyrell         35   27:44    Branchport      NY 
          10 Heather Chapman        38   28:20    Keuka Pk        NY 
          11 Karen Miller           39   30:48    Penn Yan        NY 
          12 Laura Scott            32   33:14    Delray Beach    FL 
          13 Alison Petsky          39   34:20    Macedon         NY 
          14 Meredith Marsh         32   49:52    Penn Yan        NY 
          15 Katy Sullivan          36   51:51    Stanley         NY 
          16 Rebecca Andersen       38   54:19    Dresden         NY 
          17 Monica Keenan          36 1:08:53    Honalulu        HI 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Steve Frey             48   18:52    Youngstown      NY 
           2 Joseph Drommer         43   21:19    Durham          NC 
           3 John Keenan Ii         48   23:01    Honalulu        HI 
           4 Mark Kenjarski         40   24:02    Cary            NC 
           5 Bill McKenrick         48   24:23    Painted Post    NY 
           6 Keith Prather          47   25:00    Penn Yan        NY 
           7 Chris McNinch          47   28:27    Branchport      NY 
           8 Larry Petsky           46   28:29    Macedon         NY 
           9 Chris Renn             46   30:28    Chicago         IL 
          10 Joe Burke              48   30:33    Pittsford       NY 
          11 Bob Bailey             45   30:44    Victor          NY 
          12 Patrick Keenan         46   30:49    Champaign       IL 
          13 Michael Burns III      45   30:54    Corning         NY 
          14 Steven Beattie         40   32:01    Lewisburg       PA 
          15 Kevin Martin           40   32:22    Geneva          NY 
          16 Terry Frobel           43   32:42    Binghamton      NY 
          17 David Andersen         40   37:40    Dresden         NY 
          18 Allen Cohick           45   42:20    Penn Yan        NY 
          19 Scott McWilliams       47   46:51    Penn Yan        NY 
          20 Kevin Klaus            43 1:09:00    Sunderland      MA 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jill Renn              45   25:44    Chicago         IL 
           2 Lisa Burns             43   26:44    Corning         NY 
           3 Donna Ledgerwood       49   27:54    Penn Yan        ny 
           4 Jayne Maloney          46   28:58    Delmar          NY 
           5 Stacey Justine         47   29:26    Stuart          FL 
           6 Jessica Shiffman       45   30:43    Penn Yan        NY 
           7 Christie Beattie       41   32:55    Lewisburg       PA 
           8 Kelly Beam             40   34:22    Bath            NY 
           9 Jill Greening          46   36:35    Beavercreek     OH 
          10 Amy Griffin            48   37:19    Rochester       NY 
          11 Sally Prather          46   37:19    Penn Yan        NY 
          12 Elizabeth Woltmann     43   37:36    New Port Richey FL 
          13 Karen Pryslopski       42   39:08    Paintedpost     NY 
          14 Mary Beth Burke        44   39:19    Pittsford       NY 
          15 Lisa Steptoe           48   40:09    Stanley         NY 
          16 Lisa McNinch           47   45:12    Branchport      NY 
          17 Rebecca Klaus          44 1:08:53    Sunderland      MA 
          18 Brenda Gilbert         46 1:19:18    Penn Yan        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jim Fultz              50   21:27    Dundee          NY 
           2 Erich Miller           50   26:07    Hammondsport    NY 
           3 Kevin Bahr             50   32:07    Pine City       NY 
           4 Greg Greening          53   35:24    Beavercreek     OH 
           5 William Fletcher       59   36:37    Pittsford       Ny 
           6 Joseph Pollhein        51   37:31    Stanley         NY 
           7 Larry Lanpher          52   39:46    Branchport      NY 
           8 Kirk Vieselmeyer       56 1:02:03    Horseheads      NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Peg Socha              51   27:02    Himrod          NY 
           2 Susan Hayes            54   27:07    The Woodlands   TX 
           3 Nancy Jameson          53   27:54    Penn Yan        NY 
           4 Debbie Knupp           51   28:13    Stuart          FL 
           5 Chris Illig            53   30:10    Branchport      NY 
           6 Georgann Farrell       55   30:55    Medford         NY 
           7 Cathy Makitra          51   30:56    Bath            NY 
           8 Janice Travis          57   30:58    Dundee          NY 
           9 Barbara Snedecor       56   39:02    Burdett         NY 
          10 Mary Fletcher          59   39:07    Pittsford       NY 
          11 Grace Volt             53   43:30    Branchport      NY 
          12 Sandy Payne            52   51:08    Oxford          FL 
          13 Terri Pollhein         53   51:52    Stanley         NY 
          14 Kathy Ferron           50   53:52    Penn Yan        NY 
          15 Lynn Sisson            50   53:55    Hammondsport    NY 
          16 Barbara Vieselmeyer    56 1:02:04    Horseheads      NY 
          17 Kim Snyder             53 1:19:18    Penn Yan        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Greg Christo           60   21:55    Hilton          NY 
           2 J.Peter Gregoire       73   23:55    Romulus         NY 
           3 Scott Smith            65   26:19    Bluff Pt        NY 
           4 Stan Martin            73   31:28    Pulteney        NY 
           5 Alan Knapp             65   35:33    Hammondsport    NY 
           6 Don Quant              73   40:27    Port Byron      NY 
           7 Charles (bus) Rees     71 1:08:08    Hornell         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Therese Christo        60   22:02    Hilton          NY 
           2 Carol Nichols          62   31:42    Paintedpost     NY 
           3 Mary Quant             63   46:56    Port Byron      NY 
           4 Barbara Andersen       68   48:43    Penn Yan        NY 
           5 Carolyn Kenjarski      67   52:52    Hammondsport    NY 
           6 Kay Martin             70   53:52    Pulteney        NY 
           7 Rosie Rees             67 1:08:08    Hornell         NY 
           8 Terry Fingar           61 1:13:50    Penn Yan        NY