Rochester River Chase
                   Ontario Beach Park    August 16, 2014

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com



                           OVERALL CHASE WINNER
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rick Erb             66 1:56:06   Rushville       NY 


                             OVERALL MALE NET
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jason McElwain       25 1:13:05  Rochester       NY 
           2 Joe Haungs           52 1:14:11  Rochester       NY 
           3 Greg Rowe            35 1:16:57  Rochester       NY 


                            OVERALL FEMALE NET
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME  CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Beth Deciantis       52 1:24:49  Rochester       NY 
           2 Carol Bischoff       50 1:25:10  Macedon         NY 
           3 Kimberly Goerlich    32 1:35:00  Rochester       NY 


                            AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Stephanie Schubmehl  31 1:43:20   North Tonawanda NY 
           2 Kimberly Goerlich    32 1:35:00   Rochester       NY 
           3 Prem Kumar           39 1:24:45   Pittsford       NY 
           4 Greg Rowe            35 1:16:57   Rochester       NY 
           5 Jackie Van De Water  29 1:49:21   Rochester       NY 
           6 Jason McElwain       25 1:13:05   Rochester       NY 
           7 Andrew Dennis        26 1:49:11   Geneva          NY 
           8 James Hayduk         28 1:37:45   Oswego          NY 
           9 Blake Landry         32 1:28:10   Henrietta       NY 
          10 Amanda Gordon        23 1:47:55   Henrietta       NY 
          11 Lauren Rock          24 1:47:58   Arnold          MD 
          12 Keisha Manning       31 2:52:51   Rochester       NY 



                            AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jennifer Gaudino     41 1:56:58   Rochester       NY 
           2 Andrew Ciaio         49 1:21:59   Victor          NY 
           3 Andrew Farmer        42 1:30:27   Avon            NY 
           4 Michael Viscosi      49 1:55:45   Macedon         NY 
           5 Mark Battaglia       46 1:23:50   Rochester       NY 
           6 Ronald Harling       47 1:33:34   Churchville     NY 
           7 Christian Mayoros    45 1:49:04   Henrietta       NY 
           8 Eric Knaak           48 1:28:42   Honeoye Falls   NY 
           9 Ryan McKenna         41 1:52:12   Webster         NY 
          10 Stephen Ruchlin      46 1:28:03   Rochester       NY 
          11 Thomas Butler        49 2:05:08   Rochester       NY 
          12 Roxanne Stanley      49 2:04:19   Rochester       NY 
          13 Amy Fromm            42 2:30:44   North Chili     NY 
          14 Jennifer Cervini     44 2:53:15   Rochester       NY 


                            AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Colleen Magnussen    54 1:39:23   Geneseo         NY 
           2 Ann Martin           56 1:41:55   Victor          NY 
           3 Steve Woodley        53 1:55:08   ontario         NY 
           4 Joe Haungs           52 1:14:11   Rochester       NY 
           5 Frank Quattrone      59 1:26:42   Webster         NY 
           6 Keith Scott          52 1:20:37   leroy           NY 
           7 Gary Barno           53 1:26:20   Rochester       NY 
           8 Gene Jensen          59 1:22:16   Webster         NY 
           9 Stephen Larkin       51 1:48:12   Rochester       NY 
          10 Carol Bischoff       50 1:25:10   Macedon         NY 
          11 Beth Deciantis       52 1:24:49   Rochester       NY 
          12 Ken Marvald          51 1:49:21   Rochester       NY 
          13 Doug Deweaver        56 1:34:21   Rochester       NY 


                            AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   CITY            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rick Erb             66 1:56:06   Rushville       NY 
           2 Bill Schubmehl       60 1:42:17   Rochester       NY 
           3 Jim Kerr             60 1:40:59   Canandaigua     NY 
           4 Cindy Ingalls        62 1:41:15   Pittsford       NY 
           5 Wanda Schubmehl      62 2:02:53   Rochester       NY 
           6 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  63 1:44:03   Pittsford       NY 
           7 Bob Dyjak            61 1:59:16   Rochester       NY